Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Meet

Saturday, October 18, 2008    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2008

Race: Frosh     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:05.3 Aakaash Pillalamarri 9 Herricks  
2 18:12.3 Paolo Bertolotti 9 Port Washington  
3 18:16.8 Taylor Titcomb 9 Port Washington  
4 18:49.5 Ryan Schwartz 9 Port Washington  
5 19:14.1 Nickolas Efthiimiades 9 MacArthur  
6 19:40.3 Jordan Fisher 9 MacArthur  
7 19:40.5 Daniel Minicucci 9 Port Washington  
8 19:46.4 Daniel Morgan 9 Massapequa  
9 19:55.4 James Geiser 9 East Rockaway  
10 19:57.0 Alex Bertrand 8 Syosset  
11 20:02.1 Nickolas Boroda 9 Massapequa  
12 20:02.3 Matt Artusa 9 Lawrence  
13 20:11.7 Christopher Romero 9 Port Washington  
14 20:20.1 Dan Muller 9 Garden City  
15 20:28.0 Daniel Muller 9 Massapequa  
16 20:28.9 Michael Porreca 9 Wantagh  
17 20:30.5 Mark Savinon 9 Carey  
18 20:32.7 Dominic Esposito 9 Massapequa  
19 20:38.6 Moses Davidov 10 Hewlett  
20 20:40.5 Andrew Freire 9 Wantagh  
21 20:46.4 Dan Sparacino 9 Garden City  
22 20:46.9 Sam Peck 8 Seaford  
23 20:59.2 Caleb Jenkinson 9 Port Washington  
24 21:03.9 Mark Hernandez 9 East Rockaway  
25 21:04.2 Ben Freudman 9 Great Neck North  
26 21:08.3 Spencer Nord 9 Massapequa  
27 21:09.4 Michael Stewart 9 Wantagh  
28 21:10.4 Michael Au 9 Port Washington  
29 21:17.2 Chris Conte 9 Syosset  
30 21:17.4 Cliff Heller 9 Syosset  
31 21:23.2 Matthew Provenzano 10 Seaford  
32 21:23.9 Brendan Nyreen 9 Massapequa  
33 21:26.3 Chris Breidenbach 9 East Rockaway  
34 21:28.2 Sam Kim 10 Port Washington  
35 21:29.3 Henry Peltz 9 Port Washington  
36 21:34.1 Ari Zarin 9 Wheatley  
37 21:35.7 Christian Smith 9 Massapequa  
38 21:41.4 Chris Scally 9 Syosset  
39 21:54.4 Matthew Debenedittis 9 Wheatley  
40 21:55.8 Steven Kahn 9 Seaford  
41 22:00.0 John O'Reilly 9 Port Washington  
42 22:04.4 Tom Lesniak 7 Seaford  
43 22:06.4 Michael Darnell 9 Wantagh  
44 22:08.2 Charles Yu 9 Wheatley  
45 22:10.5 Timothy Reilly 9 Wantagh  
46 22:13.9 Danny Barrett 9 MacArthur  
47 22:18.1 Jake Mavorach 9 Great Neck North  
48 22:24.1 Daniel Johnson 9 Garden City  
49 22:25.0 Matt Quesada 9 Garden City  
50 22:26.3 Alex Passerati 9 Garden City  
51 22:26.9 Andrew Moy 9 Roslyn  
52 22:27.5 Ayal Ciobotaur 9 Lawrence  
53 22:27.8 Mike Lofrese 9 Garden City  
54 22:37.3 Nick Genchi 9 JFK Bellmore  
55 22:41.4 Jack McGuire 9 Herricks  
56 22:42.2 Matt Sullivan 9 Garden City  
57 22:53.6 Taylor Kalbacher 9 Syosset  
58 22:54.0 Peter D'Antonio 9 Garden City  
59 22:56.1 Paul Geraci 9 JFK Bellmore  
60 22:59.2 Sudheer Nuggehalli 9 Herricks  
61 23:04.5 Matt McAuliffe 9 Port Washington  
62 23:10.5 Stanley Ramdhury 9 JFK Bellmore  
63 23:18.2 Greg Morley 9 Syosset  
64 23:19.2 Andrew Graham 9 Garden City  
65 23:20.4 Andrew Bajo 9 JFK Bellmore  
66 23:22.8 Andrew Chauhan 9 Wheatley  
67 23:36.7 Nathaniel Omenchenko 9 Port Washington  
68 23:37.1 Andrew Bourhill 9 Roslyn  
69 23:45.6 Sean Blitt 7 Seaford  
70 23:46.4 Matthew Blasi 7 Seaford  
71 23:47.2 Kieran McQuillan 9 Massapequa  
72 23:47.8 Tom Wang 9 Wheatley  
73 23:54.9 Bradly Florio 9 Massapequa  
74 24:08.5 David Chang 9 Port Washington  
75 24:18.4 Michael Finklestein 9 Division Avenue  
76 24:22.5 ARJUN RAMANI 9 Herricks  
77 24:46.1 Seeyoon Park 9 Port Washington  
78 24:52.5 Donney Allen 7 Seaford  
79 25:23.3 Tarik Chaudry 9 Port Washington  
80 25:29.6 Marco Donatelli 9 Port Washington  
81 25:34.0 Brian Yoon 9 Roslyn  
82 25:50.5 Benjamin Bushell 9 Roslyn  
83 25:55.5 Rory O'Rielly 9 Sewanhaka  
84 26:35.3 Ben Epstein 9 Hewlett  
85 28:03.2 Christopher Soldano 9 Herricks  
86 29:11.8 Ian Ryan 9 Roslyn  
87 29:13.1 Jeffrey Kim 9 Herricks  
88 32:40.8 Jack Engle 9 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: JV     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:59.6 Justin Svegliato 11 Massapequa  
2 18:15.1 Eric Wong 12 Massapequa  
3 18:31.4 Andrew Friedman 11 Wantagh  
4 19:35.0 Michael Reilly 11 MacArthur  
5 19:59.7 Kevin Alexander 12 South Side  
6 20:00.2 David Ebuna 11 MacArthur  
7 20:00.6 Kevin Flores 10 Clarke  
8 20:00.8 Ryan Alles 12 South Side  
9 20:09.5 Ben Kutner 11 South Side  
10 20:10.4 Randy Williams 10 South Side  
11 20:14.1 Jeremy Bein 11 Massapequa  
12 20:25.5 Zachery Libresco 12 Wheatley  
13 20:28.4 Thomas Nethaway 11 Wantagh  
14 20:29.5 Joshua Cooper 12 Wheatley  
15 20:35.5 Matthew Au 10 Roslyn  
16 20:58.6 Mike Fallon 12 Bethpage  
17 20:58.8 James Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
18 20:59.1 Matthew Granata 11 MacArthur  
19 21:02.1 Ryan Lamm 12 Massapequa  
20 21:05.7 Andrew Ojeda 11 Wheatley  
21 21:08.0 Jake Lehmann 12 Herricks  
22 21:10.4 Nate Cho 11 Hewlett  
23 21:12.3 Kevin Moriarty 11 Wantagh  
24 21:20.2 Kyle Mahoney 11 Massapequa  
25 21:22.2 DJ Kadamus 12 Garden City  
26 21:23.0 Brandon Marino 10 Bethpage  
27 21:25.9 Matt Nealon 10 Wantagh  
28 21:26.5 Peter Barry 12 Garden City  
29 21:28.8 Zachary Burr 12 Wantagh  
30 21:29.9 Manny Fuertes 9 Clarke  
31 21:32.8 Brandon Mckenzie 10 Elmont  
32 21:36.6 Eric Debenedittis 11 Wheatley  
33 21:41.3 Brian Klaus 12 Massapequa  
34 21:45.0 Andrew Stasco 12 Garden City  
35 21:51.5 Patrick Riley 11 Wantagh  
36 21:59.4 Kamyar Noori 10 Roslyn  
37 22:08.2 Joseph Taliercio 12 Herricks  
38 22:09.2 Ryan Rivera 9 Bethpage  
39 22:09.7 Yuki Tsubo 12 Herricks  
40 22:10.2 Matthew Gubernikoff 11 Roslyn  
41 22:11.6 Jon Falcon 11 Hewlett  
42 22:13.6 George Hawriluik 12 South Side  
43 22:17.7 Evan Spinner 9 Roslyn  
44 22:24.5 Seth Kaufman 11 Clarke  
45 22:28.5 Kim Jerry 9 Bethpage  
46 22:30.2 Elon Packin 10 Lawrence  
47 22:34.4 Andrew Burke 11 Massapequa  
48 22:36.9 Steve Chang 12 Bethpage  
49 22:38.1 Kevin First 12 MacArthur  
50 22:40.7 Ryan Krakower 10 Roslyn  
51 22:42.7 Eddie Chang 12 Port Washington  
52 22:56.5 Matt Buzzi 12 South Side  
53 22:56.8 Derek Borut 10 South Side  
54 23:00.1 Tyler Hastings 12 MacArthur  
55 23:01.5 Daniel Feldman 10 South Side  
56 23:02.5 Jared Corwin 11 South Side  
57 23:03.8 Matthew Kahn 12 Herricks  
58 23:06.2 Andrew Chen 10 Wheatley  
59 23:15.0 Patrick Mannion 12 Port Washington  
60 23:16.5 Matthew Bancone 10 Wheatley  
61 23:17.6 Ken Albert 10 Wantagh  
62 23:18.3 Thomas Ralicky 11 Wantagh  
63 23:18.9 Nickolas Russo 12 Massapequa  
64 23:24.9 Patrick Heffernan 12 Wantagh  
65 23:31.5 Dylan Tavolacci 10 Wheatley  
66 23:32.3 Mike Reale 12 Garden City  
67 23:37.1 David Meltzer 12 Herricks  
68 23:38.9 Matthew SanFilippo 12 Wheatley  
69 23:42.1 Devon Marks 11 Oceanside  
70 23:43.3 Joshua Krakower 11 Roslyn  
71 23:44.8 Joseph Niczky 12 Bethpage  
72 23:48.6 Conor Ryall 11 Clarke  
73 23:55.5 Joshua Wagner 11 Roslyn  
74 23:58.2 Joseph Palandrani 9 South Side  
75 24:18.9 Alex Vousden 10 Clarke  
76 24:44.5 David Gueli 11 Port Washington  
77 24:57.3 Jonathan Kashinsky 12 Plainedge  
78 24:59.1 J.P. Vargus 10 Clarke  
79 25:13.5 Joseph Palzaaolo 12 South Side  
80 25:27.7 Austen Rabbie 11 Roslyn  
81 25:35.1 Connor Wulff 9 South Side  
82 25:38.8 Matthew Rajman 10 Wheatley  
83 26:59.2 Graham Phillips 9 Bethpage  
84 27:33.8 Kevin Seo 11 Herricks  
85 27:51.2 David Kahen 10 Roslyn  
86 28:01.0 Tim Zaremba 9 South Side  
87 28:39.7 Alex Goodson 9 Bethpage  
88 29:05.1 Brendan Farrell 9 South Side  
89 29:07.0 Kevin Sanchez 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Soph     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:33.1 Neil Cohen 10 Hewlett  
2 17:39.6 Matt Savino 10 Seaford  
3 17:49.7 Mike Egan 10 Lawrence  
4 18:30.9 Nick Russo 10 Farmingdale  
5 18:31.8 Timothy Callahan 10 Massapequa  
6 18:40.7 Jeremy Kaplowitz 10 Hewlett  
7 19:06.2 Jeff Saint Macary 10 Carey  
8 19:11.3 Nick McClure 10 East Rockaway  
9 19:17.3 Wil Levine 10 Port Washington  
10 19:17.9 Sagar Khona 10 Syosset  
11 19:18.3 Chris Fisina 10 Syosset  
12 19:20.7 Zack Zieniewicz 10 Seaford  
13 19:26.6 Chun Liu 10 Port Washington  
14 19:29.3 Scott Selltitz 10 Seaford  
15 19:31.3 Jon Robeny 10 Great Neck North  
16 19:31.5 Tyler Moritz 10 Syosset  
17 19:33.0 Dean Goodspeed 10 Port Washington  
18 19:50.6 Will Montgomery 10 Seaford  
19 19:53.0 Taylor Heath 10 Hewlett  
20 19:54.6 Tyler Keegan 10 Seaford  
21 19:56.6 Lucas Smith 10 Port Washington  
22 19:57.6 Zilun Zhang 10 Syosset  
23 20:00.5 Tom DiTrani 10 Massapequa  
24 20:02.8 Matt Fuller 11 East Rockaway  
25 20:03.5 Adriel Lubarsky 10 Hewlett  
26 20:12.3 Nicholas Tursi 10 East Rockaway  
27 20:20.0 Aaron Goodman 10 Port Washington  
28 20:37.0 George Hartoularos 10 Lawrence  
29 20:39.0 David Jolson 10 Syosset  
30 20:41.2 Alex Morris 10 Garden City  
31 20:43.0 Mike Mongelli 10 Garden City  
32 20:54.2 Luke Burgraff 10 East Rockaway  
33 21:05.9 Nicholas Vitale 10 Farmingdale  
34 21:08.6 Kris Korpi 10 Syosset  
35 21:08.8 Adam Oshrain 10 Hewlett  
36 21:16.4 Joe Kmiotek 10 Massapequa  
37 21:18.9 Steven Oleksiw 10 Garden City  
38 21:19.2 James Green 12 Seaford  
39 21:24.9 Jake Kugler 10 Massapequa  
40 21:26.5 Michael Wolkis 10 Syosset  
41 21:29.9 Greg Ricken 10 Syosset  
42 21:41.9 Michael Murphy 11 Port Washington  
43 21:56.7 Dean Perez 10 Lawrence  
44 22:02.9 Elon Packin 10 Lawrence  
45 22:22.0 Andrew Sutton 10 Wheatley  
46 22:26.3 Ron Varkey 10 Herricks  
47 22:27.5 Alfred Russo 10 Garden City  
48 22:29.8 Michael Falco 10 Carey  
49 22:34.1 Luke Mino-Altherr 10 Massapequa  
50 23:01.4 Christian Catanese 10 Syosset  
51 23:03.6 Alex Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
52 23:35.2 Kris Saber 10 Syosset  
53 23:42.9 Kevin Dugan 10 East Rockaway  
54 23:51.3 Jerry Choi 10 Herricks  
55 23:56.5 Keenan James 9 Farmingdale  
56 23:59.9 Daniel Boll 10 East Rockaway  
57 24:03.8 Andrew Rivera 10 Seaford  
58 24:14.0 Sean O'Hara 10 East Rockaway  
59 24:36.7 Alex Bossert 10 Division Avenue  
60 26:10.9 Chris Hong 10 Syosset  
61 26:40.6 Alex Villabald 10 Hewlett  
62 28:47.4 Mike Nettis-Benstock 10 Syosset  
63 40:49.7 Dan Beecher 10 Garden City  
 

Race: Varsity 1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:21.0 Jordan Ashley 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 16:58.7 Angelo Melendez 10 Elmont  
3 17:17.4 Andrew Strunk 12 Lawrence  
4 17:18.0 Eric De La Haba 12 Herricks  
5 17:35.8 Adam Shalit 10 Wheatley  
6 18:03.1 Steven Ferraro 11 Hewlett  
7 18:08.6 Stefan Schwarz 12 Wheatley  
8 18:11.7 Joseph Argueta 12 Freeport  
9 18:12.0 Jacques Saint Juste 9 Elmont  
10 18:24.3 Alexander Arslan 12 Sewanhaka  
11 18:29.2 Joe Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
12 18:32.2 Therphanis Karakostas 9 Syosset  
13 18:37.8 Dave Masry 12 Lawrence  
14 18:47.3 Daniel Gabrielli 12 Port Washington  
15 18:48.3 Aaron Lin 11 Syosset  
16 18:51.5 Jeffery Rodriguez 11 Freeport  
17 18:52.9 Walter Mendoza 11 Roslyn  
18 19:02.6 Noel Brown 11 Elmont  
19 19:03.7 Brian Spangler 11 Carle Place  
20 19:08.1 Brett Constant 12 New Hyde Park  
21 19:11.3 Andrew Minicucci 11 Port Washington  
22 19:14.1 CJ Madey 10 Carle Place  
23 19:16.3 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 10 Sewanhaka  
24 19:18.1 Andrew Wood 10 JFK Bellmore  
25 19:18.9 Alex Strzelecki 12 Herricks  
26 19:20.6 Alex Goodson 9 Bethpage  
27 19:23.1 Derrick Armstrong 12 Elmont  
28 19:25.2 Bernard Kang 12 Jericho  
29 19:26.3 Michael Chandler 11 Jericho  
30 19:28.0 Brian Schwartz 9 JFK Bellmore  
31 19:28.7 Andrew Shang 11 Port Washington  
32 19:31.1 Scott Schlacter 12 Roslyn  
33 19:32.3 Matthew Chuchul 12 Herricks  
34 19:35.1 Robert Wu 11 Jericho  
35 19:40.2 Derek Lin 11 Roslyn  
36 19:40.7 James Fitzpatrick 12 Oceanside  
37 19:41.9 Thomas Arralde 12 Wheatley  
38 19:47.3 Daniel Waterbury 10 Plainedge  
39 19:49.7 Nick Mercurio 9 JFK Bellmore  
40 19:50.3 Kevin Carlin 11 Wheatley  
41 19:51.2 Billy Donnelly 10 Wheatley  
42 20:00.1 Greg Lapin 12 Mineola  
43 20:01.1 Jordan Golan 12 Lawrence  
44 20:01.8 Harry He 11 Jericho  
45 20:03.4 Gregory Carlin 9 Wheatley  
46 20:08.1 Andrew Au 11 Port Washington  
47 20:11.1 John Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
48 20:11.8 Stanton Hudja 12 Lawrence  
49 20:18.6 Scott Simon 12 Jericho  
50 20:21.6 Jeremy Diaz 10 Roslyn  
51 20:22.4 Daniel Bornstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
52 20:23.3 Sayyid Abdullah 9 Freeport  
53 20:24.3 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 11 Roslyn  
54 20:27.6 Jonathan Green 12 Lawrence  
55 20:30.4 Jason Poblador 12 Wheatley  
56 20:36.4 Jared Saporta 11 Herricks  
57 20:36.6 Stanley Soman 11 Sewanhaka  
58 20:38.6 Kyle Legere 11 Freeport  
59 20:44.1 Daniel O'Donnell 9 JFK Bellmore  
60 20:44.6 Caleb Balbera 9 Roslyn  
61 20:45.4 Eric Park 10 Mineola  
62 20:50.1 Nobel Matthew 12 Elmont  
63 20:52.2 Joe Wellbrock 12 Mineola  
64 20:52.5 Zachary Morris 10 Mineola  
65 20:53.3 Bryan Pujol 12 East Rockaway  
66 20:54.2 Kevin Demott 11 East Rockaway  
67 20:56.7 Jake Shauli 11 Lawrence  
68 21:03.9 Michael Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
69 21:04.6 Shivanu Dhawan 11 Jericho  
70 21:06.5 Jobin Abraham 11 Mineola  
71 21:28.5 Timothy McCauliffe 12 Plainedge  
72 21:32.9 James Fallon 10 New Hyde Park  
73 21:34.0 Colby Stern 11 Oceanside  
74 21:39.1 Justin Levenberg 11 Roslyn  
75 21:45.5 Troy Kerney 12 Mineola  
76 21:51.3 Ricardo Gonzalez 12 Mineola  
77 21:53.7 Daquan Grant 11 Elmont  
78 22:06.7 Craig Reid 10 Freeport  
79 22:10.8 Kurban Lokhandwalu 12 Sewanhaka  
80 22:11.2 Donald Dotson 11 Freeport  
81 22:12.5 Anthony Herring 10 Freeport  
82 22:12.8 Anthony Turigiano 9 Carle Place  
83 22:13.5 Jay Kingston 10 Carle Place  
84 22:14.1 Max Green 12 JFK Bellmore  
85 22:39.2 Ryan Berger 12 JFK Bellmore  
86 22:42.8 Nick DeTommaso 11 Carle Place  
87 22:49.8 Michael Polizzi 12 New Hyde Park  
88 23:11.2 Justin Pattek 12 Carey  
89 23:11.8 Joseph Dejesus 9 Sewanhaka  
90 23:12.9 Kevin Dreyer 9 Plainedge  
91 23:18.3 Nicholas Chen 9 Hicksville  
92 23:24.7 Cody Golub 9 Plainedge  
93 23:25.1 Jeffrey Pino 11 Plainedge  
94 23:27.8 Frank Alpdogan 12 Plainedge  
95 23:44.8 Vinay Kumbar 10 Hicksville  
96 24:03.1 Michael Beneventano 9 Hicksville  
97 24:31.1 Nicholas Ehret 11 New Hyde Park  
98 26:12.0 Nick Macacis 11 Carle Place  
99 27:31.1 Allen Madey 9 Carle Place  
100 28:17.8 Michael Iadevaia 9 Carle Place  
101 30:01.0 Liam Kinsella 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Varsity 2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:02.8 Mike Yang 12 Oceanside  
2 16:08.8 Marco Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
3 16:17.1 Andrew Valenski 10 Massapequa  
4 16:31.8 Andrew Coelho 12 Wantagh  
5 16:32.0 Arquimedes DelaCruz 12 Wantagh  
6 16:34.1 Thomas Clark 12 Wantagh  
7 16:35.2 Christian Altamura 12 MacArthur  
8 16:43.3 Nick Filippazzo 11 Wantagh  
9 16:44.8 Jacob Levine 11 Port Washington  
10 16:46.1 Joe Lasher 11 Seaford  
11 17:10.7 Kevin Bickard 12 Bethpage  
12 17:19.2 Thomas Speicher 11 Division Avenue  
13 17:21.1 Tom Mastropasqua 11 Farmingdale  
14 17:22.2 Luke Alber 11 Farmingdale  
15 17:23.3 Jeffrey D'elia 12 Port Washington  
16 17:25.5 Joe Morris 12 Farmingdale  
17 17:27.8 David Coletta 12 South Side  
18 17:28.1 Mike Dioguardi 11 Massapequa  
19 17:30.1 Nick DiBenedetto 12 Seaford  
20 17:30.8 Richard Morin 12 South Side  
21 17:35.2 Noah Bondy 12 Port Washington  
22 17:43.4 Luke Milano 12 Wantagh  
23 17:44.1 Chris Lewis 12 Wantagh  
24 17:54.5 Ethan Koreff 11 Wantagh  
25 17:56.1 Jordan Ogurcak 12 Oceanside  
26 17:59.8 Jeffrey Benesch 11 Oceanside  
27 18:03.8 Mike Roach 11 Massapequa  
28 18:04.1 Eric Kessler 12 South Side  
29 18:12.8 Matthew Kelly 12 Oceanside  
30 18:15.0 Nick Turk 11 Division Avenue  
31 18:17.0 Mike Esposito 11 Massapequa  
32 18:21.4 Kyle O'Neil 11 South Side  
33 18:25.1 Tom Garcia 10 Floral Park  
34 18:27.2 David Mack 11 Oceanside  
35 18:29.8 Derek Venezia 11 Farmingdale  
36 18:33.7 Mike Gallagher 11 Garden City  
37 18:36.4 Will Grennan 12 Massapequa  
38 18:36.6 Richard Grove 11 Port Washington  
39 18:38.0 Jesse Weiss 11 South Side  
40 18:44.7 Eddie Einhaus 12 Port Washington  
41 18:47.7 Kenny Quinn 11 Floral Park  
42 18:49.5 Pat Morgan 11 Massapequa  
43 18:57.2 Pierce Wezenaar 12 Port Washington  
44 19:00.1 Dan Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
45 19:02.7 James DeJesus 10 Seaford  
46 19:10.8 Oceanside Athlete 12 Oceanside  
47 19:14.8 Sean Culkin 9 South Side  
48 19:15.0 Bert Geng 11 Bethpage  
49 19:17.5 Matt Mason 12 Bethpage  
50 19:20.1 Sean Cooke 11 MacArthur  
51 19:24.0 Tom Scouras 11 Garden City  
52 19:25.7 Joseph Palzaaolo 12 South Side  
53 19:37.8 William Marsala 12 Garden City  
54 19:40.9 Chris Wink 12 Seaford  
55 19:42.4 Richie Schultz 12 Farmingdale  
56 19:52.1 Jonathan Taryan 10 Great Neck North  
57 20:00.5 Matt Phillips 9 Floral Park  
58 20:43.7 Michael Niczky 10 Bethpage  
59 20:46.8 Eric Gold 11 Oceanside  
60 20:49.4 Robert Brower 12 Massapequa  
61 20:49.7 Giuseppe Tumminello 11 Bethpage  
62 21:07.5 Aaron Feld 11 Bethpage  
63 21:12.2 Howard Warkow 12 Bethpage  
64 21:34.2 Pat Manna 11 Garden City  
65 23:46.3 Nate Agudelo 12 Floral Park