Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,550 meets 1,141,153 performances
 
 
 

Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results

Monday, April 9, 2018    Location: Oceanside HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 11.5 h J Arango Massapequa  
2 11.7 h I Gray-Jordan Uniondale  
3 11.7 h A Padron Massapequa  
4 11.8 h C James Freeport  
5 11.8 h T Hutchinson VS North  
6 11.9 h I Lee Uniondale  
7 11.9 h L Hohmann Island Trees  
 
8 11.9 h D Mathis Farmingdale  
9 12.0 h F Taylor Uniondale  
10 12.1 h D Olson Calhoun  
11 12.1 h T McKenzie Uniondale  
12 12.3 h McDonald VS South  
13 12.3 h E Acosta Baldwin  
14 12.3 h I Feimster Baldwin  
 
15 12.3 h C Bacette Farmingdale  
16 12.3 h R Williams VS North  
17 12.3 h N Muhammed VS Central  
18 12.4 h R Abreu Freeport  
19 12.4 h D Scott Uniondale  
20 12.4 h C Dinoro MacArthur  
21 12.4 h N Bastien Calhoun  
 
22 12.5 h J Gordon Farmingdale  
23 12.5 h J Pitter Uniondale  
24 12.6 h J Correa VS South  
25 12.6 h R Brizeus Baldwin  
26 12.6 h N Johnson Island Trees  
27 12.6 h K Johnson Freeport  
28 12.6 h N Platia Oceanside  
 
29 12.6 h I Forbes Baldwin  
30 12.7 h O Babalola West Hemp  
31 12.7 h S Sofia Massapequa  
32 12.7 h P Rizzuto VS South  
33 12.8 h K Placide VS South  
34 12.8 h M Fernandez Plainedge  
35 12.8 h P Largie-Sean Baldwin  
 
36 12.8 h J Canty VS Central  
37 12.8 h O Brown Freeport  
38 12.9 h R John VS North  
39 12.9 h A Lawson VS North  
40 12.9 h S Mitchell Roosevelt  
41 13.0 h C Devis VS North  
42 13.0 h M Santos VS Central  
 
43 13.1 h T Carriero Island Trees  
44 13.1 h N Paulino MacArthur  
45 13.1 h K Clarke Baldwin  
46 13.2 h N Rotundo MacArthur  
47 13.3 h A Bacani MacArthur  
48 13.3 h C Pinckney Baldwin  
49 13.3 h M Sharp MacArthur  
 
50 13.3 h C Esposito South Side  
51 13.3 h M Morris VS North  
52 13.3 h E Maldonado West Hemp  
53 13.3 h C Rengifo VS South  
54 13.4 h J Hessing VS South  
55 13.4 h A Garcia Baldwin  
56 13.4 h B Travers MacArthur  
 
57 13.4 h J Chacko West Hemp  
58 13.4 h B Ong Plainedge  
59 13.5 h E Beirne MacArthur  
60 13.5 h M Sing MacArthur  
61 13.5 h J Moscati Baldwin  
62 13.6 h Q Rose West Hemp  
63 13.6 h F Rahman MacArthur  
 
64 13.7 h F Picini Farmingdale  
65 13.7 h C Brereton VS North  
66 13.8 h J Ross Baldwin  
67 13.8 h b leeb West Hemp  
68 13.9 h M Sellitto Island Trees  
69 13.9 h D Gordon VS North  
70 13.9 h S Vincent VS South  
 
71 13.9 h F Jean VS South  
72 14.1 h S Alexandre VS Central  
73 14.1 h C Wagnac Academy Charter  
74 14.2 h J Stuart Baldwin  
75 14.3 h J Rodriguez VS South  
76 14.3 h A Andux VS South  
77 14.3 h E Williams Baldwin  
 
78 14.4 h A Berrios VS South  
79 14.5 h C John VS South  
80 14.7 h T Faithfull VS South  
81 14.7 h J Cange VS South  
82 15.3 h T Cullum VS South  
83 16.2 h A Lafleur VS Central  
84 16.5 h C Finch Baldwin  
 
85 16.6 h K Basdeo VS South  
86 17.0 h B Charlien VS North  
87 19.2 h A Allen Freeport  
 
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 11.20 G Williams Uniondale  
2 11.50 J Gamarra Oceanside  
3 11.3 h J Maynor-Mendez Freeport  
4 11.60 T Hutchinson VS North  
5 11.4 h C Simmons Lawrence  
6 11.65 A King Uniondale  
7 11.70 J Arango Massapequa  
 
8 11.80 J Reed South Side  
9 11.6 h J Lescouflair Freeport  
10 12.00 D Mathis Farmingdale  
11 11.8 h J Budhu Freeport  
12 12.20 R Williams VS North  
13 12.6 h A Rodriguez Lawrence  
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
No data available!
 
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 16.5 h J Hanson Uniondale  
2 16.8 h N Bianco Massapequa  
3 17.4 h M Foster VS North  
4 17.7 h M Weber South Side  
5 18.5 h A Simmons Freeport  
6 18.6 h O Hyppolite Farmingdale  
7 18.9 h B Mateo South Side  
 
8 19.6 h B Schmidt Oceanside  
9 19.9 h W Schenk West Hemp  
10 20.2 h O Babalola West Hemp  
11 20.5 h L Collins VS Central  
12 20.6 h M Lewis VS North  
13 21.0 h C Vartoukian MacArthur  
14 21.3 h J Jean-Baptiste Baldwin  
 
15 21.4 h K Richberg Freeport  
16 21.6 h A Ayroso Plainedge  
17 21.7 h A Gentile Freeport  
18 21.9 h s henson Roosevelt  
 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 14.90 A King Uniondale  
2 15.50 A Cambridge Farmingdale  
3 17.00 M Condenzio Calhoun  
4 17.30 J Zaia Massapequa  
5 18.70 M Foster VS North  
6 19.2 h D Rodriguez Lawrence  
7 20.10 T Campbell Freeport  
 
8 21.10 M Ransom Baldwin  
9 21.40 J Jean-Bastiste Baldwin  
10 22.00 B Mateo South Side