Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,550 meets 1,141,153 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 5

Tuesday, May 1, 2018    Location: Valley Stream North
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
100 M Boys Spring Track 2018  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   10.9 h 1   Final(Open) Gavin Gray VS North   *
2   11.1 h 2   Final(Open) Lenz St. Vil VS North   *
3   11.3 h 3   Final(Open) Timothy Hutchinson VS North   *
4   11.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Ryan Williams VS North   *
5   11.7 h    Final(Open) Jake Vissicchio Wantagh   *
6   11.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Brandon James VS North   *
7   12.1 h    Final(Open) Michael Mitchell Wantagh   *
 
8   12.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Anthony Anderson VS North   *
9   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Gerrick Charles VS North   *
10   12.7 h    Final(Open) Blake Nagel Friends Academy   *
11   12.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Milton Morris VS North   *
12   12.8 h    Final(Open) Liam McDermott Wantagh   *
13   13.4 h    Final(Open) Michael Kaler Friends Academy   *
110 HH Boys Spring Track 2018  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   16.0 h 1   Final(Open) Chrys Philemon VS North   *
2   16.5 h 2   Final(Open) Matthew Foster VS North   *
3   18.9 h 3   Final(Open) Malachi Lewis VS North   *
200 M Boys Spring Track 2018  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   22.7 h 1   Final(Open) Gavin Gray VS North   *
2   23.3 h 2   Final(Open) Jacob Schoenfeld VS North   *
3   23.4 h 3   Final(Open) Lenz St. Vil VS North   *
4   24.8 h    Final(Unseeded) Ryan Williams VS North   *
5   24.8 h    Final(Open) Trayvon Alexander Friends Academy   *
6   25.2 h    Final(Open) Blake Nagel Friends Academy   *
7   25.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Gerrick Charles VS North   *
 
8   25.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Devonte Gordon VS North   *
9   25.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Karl-Philippe Josil VS North   *
10   26.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Nicolas Devis VS North   *
11   26.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Tyrese Grant VS North   *
12   26.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Milton Morris VS North   *
13   28.2 h    Final(Open) David Kaler Friends Academy   *
14   28.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Vito Oliveri VS North   *
 
15   29.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Santiago Izurieta VS North   *
16   29.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Christopher Chery VS North   *