Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,550 meets 1,141,153 performances
 
 
 

Class A County Championships

Wednesday, February 6, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
55 M Top Boys Winter Track 18/19
No. Time Athlete School 
1 06.65 G Williams Uniondale  
2 06.73 J Jackson Freeport  
3 06.73 N Frazier Westbury  
4 06.76 C James Freeport  
5 06.78 G Macchio Mepham  
6 06.79 T Hirooka Port Washington  
7 06.79 J Lescouflair Freeport  
 
8 06.81 K Leger Westbury  
9 06.82 J Wagnac East Meadow  
10 06.82 A Hertz Syosset  
11 06.89 J Kuunifaa Westbury  
12 06.91 B Robinson Uniondale  
13 06.95 R Temple VS Central  
14 06.96 R Antoine Sewanhaka  
 
15 06.98 E Acosta Baldwin  
16 06.99 N Kerins MacArthur  
17 07.22 J Grant VS Central  
 
55 M Top Boys Winter Track 2017/2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 06.55 C Borzor Uniondale  
2 06.64 G Williams Uniondale  
3 06.65 C Ukanwoke VS Central  
4 06.68 X Allen Westbury  
5 06.77 Z Forbes VS Central  
6 06.80 J Lescouflair Freeport  
7 06.80 J Smith Westbury  
 
8 06.82 T Kaprowicz Port Washington  
9 06.83 J Grant VS Central  
10 06.84 G Macchio Mepham  
11 06.84 M Storch Friends Academy  
12 06.85 J Wagnac East Meadow  
13 06.86 A Hertz Syosset  
14 06.90 N Alexander-Baker Elmont  
 
15 06.98 J Kielb Oceanside  
16 07.09 M Djalo Elmont  
55 HH Top Boys Winter Track 18/19
No. Time Athlete School 
1 07.56 A King Uniondale  
2 08.10 J Zaia Massapequa  
3 08.21 M Barrett Uniondale  
4 08.26 N Langel Great Neck South  
5 08.41 E Cho Great Neck South  
6 08.47 T Campbell Freeport  
7 08.51 C Drury Massapequa  
 
8 08.54 R Jerome Westbury  
9 08.57 B Schmidt Oceanside  
10 08.72 H Hou Great Neck South  
11 08.81 J Jean-Baptiste Baldwin  
12 08.86 I Footo Uniondale  
13 08.88 J Walker Baldwin  
14 09.15 A D'Aloisio Garden City  
 
15 09.40 M Bianchi Syosset  
 
55 HH Top Boys Winter Track 2017/2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 07.61 A Romeo Oceanside  
2 07.81 L Hyppolite Farmingdale  
3 07.84 A Squiciarino East Meadow  
4 08.07 T Edmeade Uniondale  
5 08.13 M Barrett Uniondale  
6 08.19 K Ciulla Carey  
7 08.22 R Johnson Baldwin  
 
8 08.30 J Zaia Massapequa  
9 08.34 N Langel Great Neck South  
10 08.45 A Torres East Meadow  
11 08.53 K Martin East Meadow  
12 08.64 A Cambridge Farmingdale  
13 08.85 K Shepard Baldwin  
14 08.88 A King Uniondale  
 
15 08.91 E Cho Great Neck South  
16 08.98 N Langaigne-Philip VS Central  
17 09.00 I Bellot VS Central  
18 09.04 A Lee Port Washington  
300 M Top Boys Winter Track 18/19
No. Time Athlete School 
1 35.84 J Maynor-Mendez Freeport  
2 35.87 J Gamarra Oceanside  
3 36.01 K Smith Freeport  
4 36.41 N Frazier Westbury  
5 36.78 I Gray-Jordan Uniondale  
6 36.83 J Arango Massapequa  
7 36.96 J Desir Elmont  
 
8 37.05 C Campbell Hempstead  
9 37.08 N Hoene Hicksville  
10 37.49 T Campbell Freeport  
11 37.54 B Robinson Uniondale  
12 37.77 J Grant VS Central  
13 37.85 A Edwards Elmont  
14 38.00 T Hirooka Port Washington  
 
15 38.18 C Denton Herricks  
16 38.69 K Leger Westbury  
17 38.85 D Roth New Hyde Park  
18 39.32 J Kuunifaa Westbury  
 
300 M Top Boys Winter Track 2017/2018
No. Time Athlete School 
1 35.41 C Borzor Uniondale  
2 36.27 J Jackson Freeport  
3 36.53 J Maynor-Mendez Freeport  
4 37.17 D Gilkes Elmont  
5 37.24 J Grant VS Central  
6 37.28 M Barrett Uniondale  
7 37.44 R Stevens Port Washington  
 
8 37.46 A Edwards Elmont  
9 37.48 X Allen Westbury  
10 37.55 A Aguilar Hicksville  
11 37.67 G Williams Uniondale  
12 37.76 S Sawyer South Side  
13 37.98 Z Forbes VS Central  
14 38.07 A Koroma Hempstead  
 
15 38.15 T Campbell Freeport  
16 38.78 J Smith Westbury  
17 39.08 J Kielb Oceanside  
18 39.21 C Denton Herricks