Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3

Monday, October 4, 2010 - Tuesday, October 5, 2010    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2010

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:20.2 Nick DeLuna 12 Massapequa  
2 17:20.2 Timmy Callahan 12 Massapequa  
3 17:32.3 Andrew Valenski 12 Massapequa  
4 17:37.5 Timmy Callahan 12 Massapequa  
5 17:50.5 Bryan Buttigieg 12 Massapequa  
6 17:57.6 Ryan Cooney 10 Massapequa  
7 18:03.6 Dominic Esposito 11 Massapequa  
8 18:25.6 Brendan Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
9 18:31.4 Jake MacAvoy 10 Massapequa  
10 18:39.8 Nick Russo 12 Farmingdale  
11 18:40.7 Lawrence Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
12 18:43.9 Mike Puleio 10 Massapequa  
13 19:25.4 Andrew Ren 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 19:28.6 Alex Molina 11 Farmingdale  
15 19:29.1 Joe Depalma 10 Farmingdale  
16 19:29.5 Chris Abel 12 Farmingdale  
17 19:53.6 Carle Wirshba 11 Plainview Kennedy  
18 20:00.9 Brett Malamud 11 Plainview Kennedy  
19 20:04.4 Louis Buchman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 20:32.0 Bradley Amazon 11 Farmingdale  
21 20:41.2 Varun Shivakumar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
22 20:42.2 Kevin Castillo 11 Plainview Kennedy  
23 21:01.3 Louis Dietchweiler 12 Plainview Kennedy  
24 21:16.7 Nicholas Vitale 12 Farmingdale  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:58.0 Sean Grady 11 East Meadow  
2 17:55.9 Yuri Triglia 10 MacArthur  
3 18:11.0 Nick Torres 12 East Meadow  
4 18:29.0 Rami Chami 12 East Meadow  
5 18:38.0 Nick Barolay 12 East Meadow  
6 18:58.0 Scott Sanders 11 East Meadow  
7 19:12.0 Ryan Clifford 8 MacArthur  
8 19:21.0 Matthew Bascelli 10 MacArthur  
9 19:21.0 Jordan Fisher 11 MacArthur  
10 19:22.0 Evan Asher 12 East Meadow  
11 19:26.0 Dan Archer 12 MacArthur  
12 19:27.0 Jon Bura 12 East Meadow  
13 19:48.0 Brian Cruz 11 East Meadow  
14 19:51.0 Patrick Ducey 10 MacArthur  
15 20:05.0 Sean Aquilino 10 MacArthur  
16 20:14.0 Paul Salvodon 11 Uniondale  
17 20:28.0 Joe Caramante 12 East Meadow  
18 20:39.0 Michael Camacho 12 MacArthur  
19 20:41.0 Justin Torres 12 Uniondale  
20 20:50.0 Erik Chevez 11 MacArthur  
21 20:52.0 Andre Bailey 12 Uniondale  
22 21:24.0 Najeeb Emmanuel 10 Uniondale  
23 21:31.0 Luis Sosa 10 Uniondale  
24 24:26.0 Kyle Brophy 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:13.4 Aakaash Pillalamarri 11 Herricks  
2 17:52.0 Jack McGuire 11 Herricks  
3 17:55.3 Gabriel DeSilva 10 Herricks  
4 18:01.4 Tyler Moritz 12 Syosset  
5 18:05.0 Alex Bertrand 10 Syosset  
6 18:38.4 Koei Uchida 11 Syosset  
7 18:41.0 Nicholas Chen 11 Hicksville  
8 18:45.3 Michael Dolan 11 Herricks  
9 19:11.5 Marshall Henry 12 Baldwin  
10 19:13.0 Shams Khondkar 11 Herricks  
11 19:15.0 Brian Shea 10 Hicksville  
12 19:24.1 Wayne McLaughlin 12 Baldwin  
13 19:26.0 Yonatan Benyamini 11 Herricks  
14 19:28.4 Kevin Sun 11 Syosset  
15 19:33.6 Adam Struhl 9 Syosset  
16 19:41.2 Alex Kirchmar 10 Syosset  
17 19:59.0 Mike Hogan 12 Herricks  
18 20:01.4 Kinsey Sheppard 11 Baldwin  
19 20:12.0 Dylan Jensen 12 Hicksville  
20 20:16.0 Dale Mittleman 9 Syosset  
21 20:22.0 Joe Orselli 10 Baldwin  
22 20:22.4 Michael Wilkens 11 Syosset  
23 20:25.0 Michael DeSimone 11 Hicksville  
24 20:28.3 Eamon Sheerin 11 Syosset  
25 20:51.3 Cameron Cipolla 9 Hicksville  
26 20:56.0 Robert Karman 12 Hicksville  
27 20:59.1 Andrew Farrell 10 Herricks  
28 21:08.2 Jake Schlessinger 11 Syosset  
29 21:10.0 Kevin Cheong 9 Baldwin  
30 21:23.2 Christopher Farrell 12 Herricks  
31 21:38.0 David Coard 12 Baldwin  
32 21:44.2 James Newman 11 Herricks  
33 21:46.0 Karl Desil 12 Baldwin  
34 21:57.0 Vinay Kumbar 12 Hicksville  
35 22:06.2 Edaf Sarwar 11 Herricks  
36 22:59.0 Vibin Josh 12 Hicksville  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:58.0 Ryan Rausch 12 Oceanside  
2 17:57.5 Taylor Titcomb 11 Port Washington  
3 17:57.7 James Gallagher 10 Port Washington  
4 17:59.9 Nicolas Sapountzis 10 Port Washington  
5 18:02.0 Chaz Ramos 12 Freeport  
6 18:12.0 Sidharth Kakkar 10 Port Washington  
7 18:13.0 Paolo Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
8 18:14.0 Brian Benesch 10 Oceanside  
9 18:15.0 Ryan Schwartz 11 Port Washington  
10 18:16.0 Leo Potters 9 Port Washington  
11 18:32.0 Anoj Ilanges 11 Oceanside  
12 18:38.0 Rich Gold 11 Oceanside  
13 18:44.0 Robert Kelly 10 Oceanside  
14 18:46.0 Shoki Yamada 10 Port Washington  
15 18:46.9 Gracius Claude 11 Oceanside  
16 19:45.0 Dean Goodspeed 12 Port Washington  
17 19:50.0 Sayyid Abdullah 11 Freeport  
18 19:53.0 Joseph Kocaj 9 Oceanside  
19 19:55.0 Demetrius Roberson 12 Freeport  
20 20:15.0 Justin Stone 10 Oceanside  
21 20:19.0 Harry Mann 12 Port Washington  
22 20:32.0 Yusuf Abdullah 12 Freeport  
23 20:52.0 Steve Stomber 11 Oceanside  
24 20:57.0 Julian Ponce 11 Freeport  
25 21:34.0 Justin Grant 10 Freeport  
26 22:25.0 Brian Fitzpatrick 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:34.0 Shaun Bogart 12 Long Beach  
2 19:00.0 Eric Abasolo 11 Long Beach  
3 19:20.4 Peter Morelli 14 Long Beach  
4 19:27.3 Christopher Rincon 10 Long Beach  
5 19:48.0 Jeff Saint Macary 12 Carey  
6 19:52.0 Michael Falco 12 Carey  
7 20:23.7 Carlos Benavides 11 Long Beach  
8 20:36.0 Ryan Wu 9 Jericho  
9 20:45.0 Mark Savinon 11 Carey  
10 21:08.0 Nico Ritirato 10 Carey  
11 21:40.6 Jerry Carroll-Parks 10 Long Beach  
12 21:43.0 Ryan Schumer 10 Carey  
13 21:58.0 Robert Licetti 10 Jericho  
14 22:38.0 David Finkelstein 9 Jericho  
15 22:43.0 Matthew Solomon 10 Jericho  
16 22:49.0 Tyler Krypell 10 Jericho  
17 23:23.5 Thomas Patrick 10 Long Beach  
18 23:26.9 Zachary Crean 11 Long Beach  
19 23:31.0 Michael Fitzsimons 10 Long Beach  
20 24:06.0 Grant Kadell 10 Carey  
21 24:12.0 Jimin Bang 9 Jericho  
22 24:20.0 Max Gulant 12 Jericho  
23 24:48.0 Brendan Murchie 10 Carey  
24 25:12.0 Michael Zhou 12 Jericho  
25 25:15.0 Brandon Rabinowitz 9 Jericho  
26 25:19.0 Oliver Hu 9 Jericho  
27 29:27.0 Michael Acierno 10 Carey  
28 32:00.0 JAYMEN Teemer 12 Long Beach  
29 35:30.0 James Scarry 9 Carey  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:13.7 Brendan Abrams 12 Calhoun  
2 17:15.6 Tim Campbell 12 Calhoun  
3 17:16.0 James Panetta 12 Calhoun  
4 17:23.6 Nicholas Macaluso 12 Calhoun  
5 17:28.4 Casey Bader 12 Calhoun  
6 17:28.8 Kenneth Woo 12 Calhoun  
7 17:36.0 Brendan Donohue 11 Mepham  
8 17:48.5 Nicholas Haile 11 Calhoun  
9 17:51.6 Jack Curran 10 Calhoun  
10 17:56.9 Zach Toner 10 Calhoun  
11 18:08.0 Nicholas Gangi 12 Mepham  
12 18:09.0 Nicholas Spear 12 Mepham  
13 18:15.0 Dan Finnegan 10 Garden City  
14 18:20.0 Andrew Morra 10 Garden City  
15 18:22.2 Mark DeSantis 9 Garden City  
16 18:36.0 Neil Quigley 10 Garden City  
17 18:49.7 Joe Skidmore 10 Mepham  
18 18:51.6 Daniel Tracy 10 Mepham  
19 18:53.1 Zach Hoffman 12 Mepham  
20 18:59.2 Alex Morris 12 Garden City  
21 19:05.0 Dan Muller 11 Garden City  
22 19:07.1 Brian Keohane 9 Mepham  
23 19:08.1 George Lawoo 11 Mepham  
24 19:34.1 Blake Isaacs 12 Calhoun  
25 19:40.2 Joseph Ferreri Jr 12 Mepham  
26 19:50.1 Tim Feyer 9 Garden City  
27 19:57.0 Tom Pitella 11 Garden City  
28 19:57.1 Chucky Bendernagel 10 Mepham  
29 20:34.0 Mike Mongelli 12 Garden City  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:49.0 Angelo Melendez 12 Elmont  
2 18:03.0 Joseph Murphy 10 New Hyde Park  
3 18:21.0 Ori Carlin 10 Roslyn  
4 18:28.0 Jacques Saint-Juste 11 Elmont  
5 18:42.0 Steven Morales 11 VS Central  
6 18:44.0 James Fallon 12 New Hyde Park  
7 19:35.0 Kevin Lopez 12 VS Central  
8 19:38.0 Caleb Balbera 11 Roslyn  
9 19:40.0 Kevin Sherwin 11 Roslyn  
10 19:41.0 Jacob Kashani 10 Roslyn  
11 19:55.0 John Daily 11 New Hyde Park  
12 20:06.0 John Weed 8 VS Central  
13 20:39.0 Joseph Richards 10 New Hyde Park  
14 20:44.0 Luke Pascale 10 Roslyn  
15 20:56.0 Justin Sanchez 9 VS Central  
16 20:58.0 Christopher Barber 12 VS Central  
17 21:18.0 Mauricio Salas 12 VS Central  
18 21:27.0 Archer Casimir 9 VS Central  
19 21:29.0 Christian Salas 9 VS Central  
20 21:33.0 Evan Spinner 11 Roslyn  
21 21:52.0 Justin Mastromarino 11 VS Central  
22 21:54.0 Rahul Raveendran 11 New Hyde Park  
23 21:58.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 12 VS Central  
24 21:59.0 Nikil Sunilkumar 12 New Hyde Park  
25 22:00.0 Jason Babazadeh 12 Roslyn  
26 22:43.0 Parham Shabazi 9 Roslyn  
27 22:52.0 William Allen 12 Elmont  
28 23:29.0 Kadeem Smith 11 Elmont  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:45.2 Owen Skeete 12 Westbury  
2 16:49.7 Daniel Siegel 12 Great Neck South  
3 17:05.0 Danny Reilly 11 Wantagh  
4 17:37.0 Mike Darnell 11 Wantagh  
5 17:53.4 Zach Lifman 12 JFK Bellmore  
6 17:54.5 Nicholas Ross 11 Great Neck South  
7 18:13.0 Jose Madirgal 12 Great Neck South  
8 18:15.0 Tim Reilly 9 Wantagh  
9 18:26.9 Thomas Mishra 12 Great Neck South  
10 18:33.5 Ari Shabi 11 Great Neck South  
11 18:34.0 Vin Tesoriero 10 Wantagh  
12 18:43.0 Alexander Taffet 12 Great Neck South  
13 18:51.8 Isaiah Levy 12 Great Neck South  
14 18:52.0 Andrew Blonairz 9 Wantagh  
15 18:55.2 Alexander Cowen 9 Great Neck South  
16 18:57.0 Jon Abramson 12 JFK Bellmore  
17 19:01.0 Dan Chalytonowicz 11 Wantagh  
18 19:05.0 Martin Egan 12 Wantagh  
19 19:29.0 Mike Stewart 11 Wantagh  
20 19:45.0 Pat Lavin 10 Wantagh  
21 20:01.0 Parth Patel 11 Great Neck South  
22 20:13.0 Ken Albert 12 Wantagh  
23 20:39.0 Brian Schwartz 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 20:52.6 Romain Saint-Germain 11 Westbury  
25 21:25.0 Andrew Baio 11 JFK Bellmore  
26 22:14.4 Kent Ng 11 Great Neck South  
27 22:20.5 Wisard Dextra 11 Westbury  
28 22:53.1 Daniel Multer 11 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:16.0 Mike Egan 12 Lawrence  
2 19:25.0 Jean Pierre Toledo 12 Lawrence  
3 19:58.0 Brandon Ruiz 11 West Hemp  
4 20:24.0 Dean Perez 12 Lawrence  
5 20:51.0 Nick Turco 10 Lawrence  
6 20:59.0 Jason Steiner 11 West Hemp  
7 21:20.0 George Hartoularos 12 Lawrence  
8 22:02.0 Herard Aguste 10 West Hemp  
9 22:24.0 Christian Gomez 12 Lawrence  
10 23:30.0 Elon Packin 12 Lawrence  
11 26:05.0 Jonathan Feldman 12 West Hemp  
12 26:54.0 Christian Galeas 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:10.8 Randy Williams 12 South Side  
2 18:19.9 Jakub Micko 11 Glen Cove  
3 18:29.7 Anthony Sourial 9 South Side  
4 18:32.6 Sean Culkin 11 South Side  
5 19:18.8 Frank DiStefano 12 Plainedge  
6 19:35.6 Robert Aldana 10 South Side  
7 19:51.4 Carlos Barycki 10 South Side  
8 19:56.7 Will Duggan 9 South Side  
9 20:12.6 Hunter Rainis 10 South Side  
10 20:18.0 Dominick Sierzega 11 Glen Cove  
11 20:21.5 James Scott 11 South Side  
12 20:41.8 Christian Lethbridge 12 South Side  
13 20:45.4 Daniel Waterbury 12 Plainedge  
14 20:51.7 Ryan Culley 10 South Side  
15 21:15.5 Luis Ogando 12 Glen Cove  
16 21:22.6 John DeFranco 12 Plainedge  
17 21:24.3 Justin Herman 12 Plainedge  
18 21:26.0 Carlos Cruz 9 Glen Cove  
19 21:31.2 Kevin Dreyer 11 Plainedge  
20 21:50.7 Ricky Liang 11 Glen Cove  
21 22:25.0 Elias Blinkoff 10 Glen Cove  
22 23:03.5 Anthony DiLeo 12 Glen Cove  
23 24:51.5 Matthew Kasban 10 Plainedge  
24 30:29.0 Thomas Nokelty 9 Plainedge  
25 39:00.0 Christopher Califano 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:11.0 Stephen Bourguet 10 Manhasset HS  
2 18:14.0 Austin Allegria 12 VS South  
3 18:15.0 Charlie Morris 11 Manhasset HS  
4 18:48.0 Jonathan Thomas 12 Manhasset HS  
5 18:54.0 Mark Chouryguin 10 Manhasset HS  
6 19:15.0 Michael Niczky 12 Bethpage  
7 19:40.0 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 12 Sewanhaka  
8 19:56.0 Kieran O'Reilly 10 Sewanhaka  
9 20:02.0 David Nassirian 9 Manhasset HS  
10 20:06.0 Louis Liberta 12 Manhasset HS  
11 20:14.0 John Marcucci 9 Manhasset HS  
12 20:30.0 Colin Radcliffe 11 Bethpage  
13 20:37.0 Donald Spampinato 10 Manhasset HS  
14 20:42.0 Stephen Tranchina 9 Manhasset HS  
15 20:46.0 Daniel Alanko 12 Bethpage  
16 21:03.0 Harbir Singh 12 VS South  
17 21:14.0 Dylan Picart 9 Sewanhaka  
18 21:24.0 Paul Johnson 10 Sewanhaka  
19 21:45.0 Jerry Kim 11 Bethpage  
20 21:52.0 Stephen Marcott 12 VS South  
21 21:59.0 Matthew Eberhardt 12 VS South  
22 22:16.0 Brandon Marino 12 Bethpage  
23 22:19.0 Joseph Dejesus 11 Sewanhaka  
24 22:31.0 Jermani Hawkins 12 VS South  
25 22:34.0 Alex Russo 9 Bethpage  
26 22:41.0 Mark Han 12 Bethpage  
27 22:58.0 Graham Phillips 11 Bethpage  
28 23:15.0 Robert Dowling 9 Sewanhaka  
29 23:23.0 Matthew Josephs 9 Bethpage  
30 24:18.0 Ryan Flood 11 VS South  
31 24:28.0 Rory O'Reilly 11 Sewanhaka  
32 24:31.0 Christopher Sola 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:27.2 Alex Schifter 12 Great Neck North  
2 17:43.2 Thomas Garcia 12 Floral Park  
3 18:28.4 Ben Freudman 11 Great Neck North  
4 18:32.5 Jesse Bua 10 Lynbrook  
5 18:52.1 Matt Austin 11 Great Neck North  
6 18:52.5 Neil Cohen 12 Hewlett  
7 18:57.9 Dmitry Baptiste 9 Hewlett  
8 19:03.2 Luke Germanakos 8 Lynbrook  
9 19:10.5 Jeremy Kaplowitz 12 Hewlett  
10 19:13.9 Lamar Letts 11 Hewlett  
11 19:14.1 Alexander Yee 12 Great Neck North  
12 19:33.2 Ben Khordipour 12 Great Neck North  
13 19:34.9 Joseph oconnor 12 Lynbrook  
14 20:05.1 Rodrigo Ulloa 10 Hewlett  
15 20:16.9 Philip Haas 11 Hewlett  
16 20:18.0 Matthew Phillips 11 Floral Park  
17 20:19.1 Brian Donaldson 10 Lynbrook  
18 20:26.3 Kevin Bonomo 9 Lynbrook  
19 20:34.1 Michael Worth 10 Floral Park  
20 20:35.2 Jonathan Taryan 12 Great Neck North  
21 20:36.3 Josh Ebrahimi 12 Great Neck North  
22 20:37.1 Aaron Gladstein 9 Hewlett  
23 21:04.5 Sam Klein 12 Great Neck North  
24 21:07.5 Gabriel Motola 12 Great Neck North  
25 21:29.3 Mathew Strobel 11 Lynbrook  
26 22:27.9 Kevin Lao 11 Floral Park  
27 22:33.5 Langston Clark 12 Floral Park  
28 22:55.4 Matthew Hakimian 11 Great Neck North  
29 23:17.9 Erison Estevez 12 Floral Park  
30 23:45.0 Alex Slavin 10 Floral Park  
31 23:46.8 Daniel Bostrom 9 Floral Park  
32 24:14.9 Kirran Tiwari 11 Floral Park  
33 24:16.4 Conor Klaum 9 Floral Park  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:52.0 Travis Laderer 9 North Shore  
2 18:07.0 Joseph Rossi 12 VS North  
3 18:08.0 Visal Mohanan 12 VS North  
4 18:18.0 Samuel Catalano 11 VS North  
5 18:22.0 John Peterson 12 VS North  
6 18:33.0 Thomas Bardabelias 11 VS North  
7 18:43.0 Zachary Bugge 11 VS North  
8 19:16.0 Max Korten 11 North Shore  
9 19:40.0 Peter Wilk 8 VS North  
10 19:56.0 Austin Davidow 11 North Shore  
11 19:59.0 William Donnelly 12 Wheatley  
12 19:59.0 Matthew Debenedittis 11 Wheatley  
13 20:40.0 Saad Khanzada 12 Wheatley  
14 20:45.0 Nickolas Conte 10 Wheatley  
15 20:55.0 Kyle Castoria 11 Wheatley  
16 21:00.0 Jonathan Mattner 10 North Shore  
17 21:07.0 Tyler Scheiner 11 Wheatley  
18 21:15.0 Christian VanPak 10 North Shore  
19 21:22.0 Anthony Cartagine 10 North Shore  
20 22:24.0 Ari Zarin 11 Wheatley  
21 22:45.0 Adam Fung 11 Wheatley  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:26.0 Matthew Savino 12 Seaford  
2 17:55.0 Joe LaCorte 12 Oyster Bay  
3 18:06.0 Joseph Miller 9 Seaford  
4 18:19.0 Steven Tortora 11 Oyster Bay  
5 18:34.0 Patryk Tauter 10 Oyster Bay  
6 18:38.0 Nick Mavros 11 Oyster Bay  
7 18:44.0 Scott Selltitz 12 Seaford  
8 18:51.0 TJ Butler 10 Oyster Bay  
9 18:59.0 Will Montgomery 12 Seaford  
10 19:21.0 James Green 14 Seaford  
11 19:24.0 Chris Kulis 12 Oyster Bay  
12 19:36.0 Zachary Zieniewicz 12 Seaford  
13 19:47.0 Dominick Fusco 11 Oyster Bay  
14 19:50.0 Andrew Kenn 12 Oyster Bay  
15 20:25.0 Timothy Gregory 11 Seaford  
16 20:47.0 Bobby Singh 12 Oyster Bay  
17 21:12.0 Leeanne Dillmann Oyster Bay  
18 21:48.0 Andrew Rivera 12 Seaford  
19 21:51.0 Alexa Ritacco Oyster Bay  
20 23:52.0 Andrew Leaser 10 Roosevelt  
21 24:16.0 Michael Cervini 12 Seaford  
22 29:08.0 Richard Clifford 11 Roosevelt  
23 29:23.0 Shaquille Ware 10 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:13.4 Eric Ratner 11 Clarke  
2 18:16.6 Kevin Flores 12 Clarke  
3 18:29.0 James Geiser 11 East Rockaway  
4 19:07.0 Kevin Jania 11 Locust Valley  
5 19:11.0 Kevin Clements 12 Clarke  
6 19:23.0 Gregory Caso 9 Locust Valley  
7 19:27.0 Ryan Malone 12 Locust Valley  
8 19:29.0 Matthew Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
9 19:53.0 Samuel Ward 8 Locust Valley  
10 19:57.0 Nicholas Parente 12 Locust Valley  
11 20:07.0 Nick McClure 12 East Rockaway  
12 20:12.0 Manny Fuertes 11 Clarke  
13 20:17.0 Kenny Hanlon 9 CSH  
14 20:33.0 James Geiser 11 East Rockaway  
15 20:36.1 Chris Marohn 11 Clarke  
16 20:47.0 Christopher Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
17 20:50.3 Michael Leanord 12 Clarke  
18 20:53.0 Adam Dietchman 12 Locust Valley  
19 21:00.0 Scott Udisky 10 Locust Valley  
20 21:06.0 Hayden Walsh 9 Locust Valley  
21 21:06.0 William Colvin 10 Clarke  
22 21:09.0 Robert Fuchs 11 Clarke  
23 21:09.0 Mark Hernandez 11 East Rockaway  
24 21:45.0 Robert Fuchs 11 Clarke  
25 21:59.0 Vincent Celeste 11 East Rockaway  
26 22:16.0 Lorenzo Nunez 11 Locust Valley  
27 22:59.0 TJ Masterson 11 Locust Valley  
28 23:16.0 Benjamin Skiaker 11 CSH  
29 23:52.9 Nikel Thomas 12 Clarke  
30 24:21.0 Daniel Boll 12 East Rockaway  
31 24:24.0 Daniel Seniuk 12 CSH  
32 24:38.0 Chris Hamilton 9 CSH  
33 25:30.0 Jonah Lipton 10 CSH  
34 31:13.0 Paul Buzzolani 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:21.0 John Duffy 12 Island Trees  
2 17:38.0 Fred Lang 10 Mineola  
3 18:33.0 Nuno Tinoco 12 Mineola  
4 18:34.0 Glenn Lostritto 8 Friends Academy  
5 18:50.0 Kevin Carman 12 Island Trees  
6 19:00.0 C.J. Madey 12 Carle Place  
7 19:07.0 Mike Collins 9 Mineola  
8 19:30.0 Jake Tavernite 9 Mineola  
9 20:15.0 Pedro Vela 11 Mineola  
10 20:16.0 Jonathan Salvage 12 Island Trees  
11 21:03.0 Rob Adams 11 Friends Academy  
12 21:08.0 Sahil Massand 9 Friends Academy  
13 21:10.0 George Marglin 11 Island Trees  
14 21:37.0 Brad Coleman 10 Mineola  
15 21:38.0 Nick Harran 11 Mineola  
16 21:42.0 Antonio Posillico 11 Carle Place  
17 22:06.0 Adam Kirschner 10 Island Trees  
18 22:09.0 Joseph Mulder 10 Mineola  
19 22:44.0 Zach Englis 11 Mineola  
20 23:06.0 Erik Loscalzo 9 Friends Academy  
21 23:07.0 Luke DeIulio 9 Carle Place  
22 23:26.0 Ben Martines 10 Carle Place  
23 23:42.0 Patrick Murray 10 Mineola  
24 23:42.0 Zach Kriesberg 10 Friends Academy  
25 23:56.0 Cole Valentino 10 Friends Academy  
26 26:00.0 Graham Pancer 12 Friends Academy  
 

Race: JV312     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:22.1 Kyle Smith 10 Massapequa  
2 18:40.1 Chun Liu 12 Port Washington  
3 18:47.4 Nickolas Boroda 11 Massapequa  
4 18:52.8 Jackson Lathrop 10 Port Washington  
5 19:02.2 Anthony Schiano 10 Calhoun  
6 19:11.3 Julian Faccibene 10 Port Washington  
7 19:14.5 Austin Hecker 10 Calhoun  
8 19:29.9 Aron Denenberg 11 Calhoun  
9 19:31.7 steven Bradley 11 Garden City  
10 19:32.9 Patrick Rose 11 Massapequa  
11 19:38.5 Henry Peltz 11 Port Washington  
12 19:39.6 Anthony Kustas 11 Calhoun  
13 19:42.0 William Hanley 9 Massapequa  
14 19:44.1 Jonathan Cruz 11 Port Washington  
15 19:45.0 James Rail 10 Massapequa  
16 19:48.6 Wes Craig 9 Wantagh  
17 19:52.1 Matthew Calo 11 Calhoun  
18 20:02.6 Bryant Babel 9 Oceanside  
19 20:04.6 Dan Varon 12 Massapequa  
20 20:05.8 Ken Peluso 9 Wantagh  
21 20:06.1 Bryce Keller 10 Port Washington  
22 20:08.0 Abe Lahood 10 Calhoun  
23 20:10.2 Dan Beecher 12 Garden City  
24 20:13.9 Eric Hitchings 10 Massapequa  
25 20:15.5 Matthew McAuliffe 11 Port Washington  
26 20:19.4 Kelson Haberlack 10 Massapequa  
27 20:22.5 John Coyle 11 East Meadow  
28 20:23.4 Kyle Sheehan 10 Mepham  
29 20:24.0 Thomas Lake 11 Calhoun  
30 20:24.7 Caleb Jenkinson 11 Port Washington  
31 20:25.2 Brian Sayrafe 10 Massapequa  
32 20:26.3 Kennedy Matthew 10 Port Washington  
33 20:31.1 Matt Wittlinger 12 East Meadow  
34 20:31.9 Joash Mathew 11 Great Neck South  
35 20:34.2 Eric Raff 11 Calhoun  
36 20:34.6 Taehoon Kim 10 Port Washington  
37 20:35.1 Alfred Russo 12 Garden City  
38 20:36.5 Robert McKissick 10 Baldwin  
39 20:39.1 Mathew Chian 11 Great Neck South  
40 20:41.8 Joseph Pinto 9 Massapequa  
41 20:42.4 Andrew Magdich 10 Garden City  
42 20:44.4 Anthony Gomez 10 Calhoun  
43 20:47.5 Eric Feldman 12 Mepham  
44 20:48.6 Andre Fox-Parenti 11 East Meadow  
45 20:58.8 Ryan Leimbach 12 Calhoun  
46 21:07.6 Conor Murphy 10 Calhoun  
47 21:08.2 Christopher Bianchi 10 Mepham  
48 21:08.6 Steven Budinic 11 Port Washington  
49 21:15.6 Michael Au 11 Port Washington  
50 21:17.0 Jacob Evans 11 Massapequa  
51 21:17.3 Brendan Egan 9 Wantagh  
52 21:20.1 Rich Monaco 9 Wantagh  
53 21:30.7 Korrey Shin 12 Port Washington  
54 21:33.7 Josh Speigel 10 Mepham  
55 21:34.1 Daniel Beim 10 Mepham  
56 21:36.7 Christoper Melito 9 Calhoun  
57 21:42.2 Paul Geraci 11 JFK Bellmore  
58 21:42.8 Andrew Lobasso 10 Garden City  
59 21:46.6 Steven Choy 12 East Meadow  
60 21:49.7 Daniel Berlin 11 Mepham  
61 21:50.2 Jeremy Diaz 12 Roslyn  
62 21:52.8 Steven Oleskiw 12 Garden City  
63 21:53.3 Robert D'Angelo 12 MacArthur  
64 21:54.2 Michael Schacher 12 Mepham  
65 21:55.3 Andy (Chang) Su 12 Plainview Kennedy  
66 21:56.2 Justin Truglio 9 Port Washington  
67 21:59.1 Kevin Clarke 12 East Meadow  
68 22:01.9 Kenneth Connolly 10 Farmingdale  
69 22:02.9 Denis McDonnell 10 Port Washington  
70 22:04.1 Oscar Zegarra 10 Baldwin  
71 22:04.7 Steven Forte 9 Mepham  
72 22:05.5 Abraham Suarez 10 Baldwin  
73 22:06.5 George Weiss 9 Port Washington  
74 22:07.2 Elias Kaplan 12 Great Neck South  
75 22:12.8 John Conte 11 Great Neck South  
76 22:13.1 Joseph Salonia 10 Farmingdale  
77 22:13.7 Mike Padala 10 Garden City  
78 22:14.3 Mark Ginter 10 Herricks  
79 22:16.3 Sean Chenells 11 East Meadow  
80 22:17.1 John Mckeon 11 Farmingdale  
81 22:18.8 William Hanley 9 Massapequa  
82 22:21.7 John Mahon 9 JFK Bellmore  
83 22:24.6 Budd Brown 10 Baldwin  
84 22:26.4 Anthony Carnevale 9 Massapequa  
85 22:31.3 Brian Scalfani 10 Garden City  
86 22:32.6 Lucas Smith 12 Port Washington  
87 22:34.8 Kyle Bloch 10 Hicksville  
88 22:36.0 Timothy Woods 9 Massapequa  
89 22:39.1 Joe Caraciolo 11 Massapequa  
90 22:39.9 Eric Russo 10 MacArthur  
91 22:44.4 Steven Tsai 12 Mepham  
92 22:48.9 Tom Ford 12 East Meadow  
93 22:49.8 Matthew Danese 10 Calhoun  
94 22:51.9 Isaac Smith 11 Great Neck South  
95 22:55.5 Devon Liu 9 Port Washington  
96 22:58.4 John Shelley 9 Oceanside  
97 23:02.7 Andrew Bourhill 11 Roslyn  
98 23:04.5 Dominic Esposito 11 Massapequa  
99 23:05.3 Andrew Montalti 9 Mepham  
100 23:06.0 Daniel Borko 11 Plainview Kennedy  
101 23:07.4 Prerak Paul 12 Hicksville  
102 23:07.9 Joshua Jiang 10 Great Neck South  
103 23:13.5 Tom Lilly 10 Garden City  
104 23:14.1 Matt Corbume 14 East Meadow  
105 23:15.3 Jonathan Cheung 11 Great Neck South  
106 23:21.1 Louis Nikolis 11 Herricks  
107 23:21.6 Jeremy Hirschler 12 JFK Bellmore  
108 23:22.2 Matt Marsala 11 Garden City  
109 23:24.2 Brian Shulman 9 Garden City  
110 23:24.7 Julian Ponce 11 Freeport  
111 23:32.2 Seoyoon Park 11 Port Washington  
112 23:33.5 Jon Toto 9 Garden City  
113 23:34.3 Andrew Spera 11 Plainview Kennedy  
114 23:38.6 Kevin Rauchenberger 9 Roslyn  
115 23:39.1 Casey Marlow 10 Farmingdale  
116 23:40.0 Timothy Thompson 10 Farmingdale  
117 23:40.5 Matt Grossman 11 East Meadow  
118 23:43.1 Darshveer Singh 9 Hicksville  
119 23:45.1 Jacob Petty 9 Port Washington  
120 23:46.5 Peter Michelen 10 Herricks  
121 23:47.7 Scott Altern 10 Great Neck South  
122 23:51.0 James Dachille 9 JFK Bellmore  
123 23:51.9 Matt Langan 9 Wantagh  
124 23:52.5 Jong Heon Shin 10 Port Washington  
125 23:53.0 Dan Johnson 11 Garden City  
126 23:53.4 Tim Coogan 11 Garden City  
127 23:54.7 Mark Mentzel 11 Calhoun  
128 23:55.8 Benjamin Schor 9 Port Washington  
129 23:57.8 Jerry Choi 12 Herricks  
130 23:58.2 Rob Knatz 10 Mepham  
131 24:04.3 Paul J. Waszkiewicz 11 Farmingdale  
132 24:07.6 Chris Abel 12 Farmingdale  
133 24:11.5 Dan Blaustein 10 Massapequa  
134 24:14.0 Dan Chang 12 East Meadow  
135 24:14.8 Chad Marvin 10 Mepham  
136 24:16.3 Conor Cicione 9 Oceanside  
137 24:22.8 Tom Ford 12 East Meadow  
138 24:24.0 Brian O'Sullivan 9 Massapequa  
139 24:25.4 Timothy McConnell 10 Massapequa  
140 24:27.7 Alexander Aguirre 10 Farmingdale  
141 24:35.1 Robert Brachman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
142 24:40.4 James Keenan 11 Farmingdale  
143 24:42.1 Anthony Tesoriero 9 Massapequa  
144 24:43.7 Anthony Brennan 10 Massapequa  
145 24:46.4 Kevin Patalano 10 Garden City  
146 24:48.0 Austin Dreksler 11 Roslyn  
147 25:04.0 Andrew Mach 10 Herricks  
148 25:05.3 Henry Altman 11 Roslyn  
149 25:09.3 Jared Green 9 Massapequa  
150 25:09.9 Thomas Dempsey 10 Mepham  
151 25:16.1 Joel Dock 12 Baldwin  
152 25:17.0 Miles Ashby 9 Baldwin  
153 25:18.9 Kyle Brophy 10 MacArthur  
154 25:19.3 Brandon Tabone 12 Massapequa  
155 25:19.7 Spencer Nord 11 Massapequa  
156 25:24.3 Brian Poole 11 Massapequa  
157 25:26.3 Christopher Park 12 Great Neck South  
158 25:27.3 Gavin Verity 10 Mepham  
159 25:32.8 Alex Lim 9 Great Neck South  
160 25:33.9 Josh Engel 9 Oceanside  
161 25:34.7 Alonzo Camille 10 Baldwin  
162 25:36.3 William Dalessandro 10 Port Washington  
163 25:36.9 Ian Tello 12 Great Neck South  
164 25:38.2 Christian Salas 9 VS Central  
165 25:43.1 Daniel Chin 10 Roslyn  
166 25:49.6 Allen Zhou 10 Roslyn  
167 25:51.0 Alex Paresi 9 Herricks  
168 26:04.2 Prerak Paul 12 Hicksville  
169 26:13.2 Dan Glasser 12 Massapequa  
170 26:17.3 Michael Beneventano 11 Hicksville  
171 26:19.9 Paul Niewierowski 11 New Hyde Park  
172 26:26.1 Thomas Mistretta 9 JFK Bellmore  
173 26:32.0 Christopher Hong 12 Herricks  
174 26:33.6 Will Gladstone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
175 26:36.4 Michael Gerazounis 12 Jericho  
176 26:36.7 Dakota Davis 9 Mepham  
177 26:44.4 William Goedel 10 JFK Bellmore  
178 26:47.7 David Henry Jr. 11 Long Beach  
179 26:48.0 James Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
180 26:51.3 Michael Mayorga 10 Roslyn  
181 26:52.4 Mathew Karp 9 Calhoun  
182 26:55.0 Joseph Murphy 10 New Hyde Park  
183 27:07.7 Joseph Butensky 11 Plainview Kennedy  
184 27:08.3 Pawandeep Singh 10 Hicksville  
185 27:08.8 Geoffrey Si 12 New Hyde Park  
186 27:10.3 Andrew Bruno 10 JFK Bellmore  
187 27:11.7 Kevin Flores 10 Great Neck South  
188 27:12.6 Nithin Sunilkumar 10 New Hyde Park  
189 27:13.0 Mike Shinasi 9 Oceanside  
190 27:17.2 Kevin Atkinson 9 Baldwin  
191 27:22.9 Alex Stern 10 JFK Bellmore  
192 27:23.6 Evan Nussbaum 10 Roslyn  
193 27:25.7 Brandon Dorman 12 Jericho  
194 27:31.4 Scott Weitzner 9 Port Washington  
195 27:34.9 Albert Hsiung 9 Jericho  
196 27:41.0 Matthew Ryan 11 Hicksville  
197 28:03.6 Zaeem Nazir 9 Herricks  
198 28:04.8 Perry Stein 11 Herricks  
199 28:06.2 Kyle McCullough 10 Freeport  
200 28:17.5 Christopher Soldano 11 Herricks  
201 28:20.1 Peter Rasmussen 11 Jericho  
202 28:24.7 Abdul Khan 11 Herricks  
203 28:39.9 Juan Giraldo 9 Freeport  
204 28:42.8 Matt Roberts 10 JFK Bellmore  
205 28:48.1 Imani Grant 10 Freeport  
206 28:49.7 Andrew Weiss 11 Jericho  
207 28:52.3 Damien O'Donnell 10 Massapequa  
208 29:22.5 Keith Timque 11 Hicksville  
209 29:23.9 Matthew Corrado 11 Hicksville  
210 29:45.4 Benjamin Bushell 11 Roslyn  
211 30:10.6 David Chung 11 Roslyn  
212 30:12.9 Sundip Patel 12 Jericho  
213 30:36.6 Ryan Corcoran 9 Jericho  
214 30:44.1 Jason Jordan 11 Herricks  
215 31:17.4 William Albers 11 Mepham  
216 32:21.3 Jack Engle 11 JFK Bellmore  
217 32:42.5 Eugene Mei 11 Jericho  
218 32:53.3 Matt Lifman 9 JFK Bellmore  
219 33:01.2 Peter Brendel 11 Freeport  
220 33:32.0 Gonzalo Quinones 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: JV334     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:54.0 Tyler Mack 10 Division Avenue  
2 20:16.8 Thomas Lesniak 9 Seaford  
3 20:22.5 Matt Clark 9 Seaford  
4 20:30.5 John Marcucci 9 Manhasset HS  
5 20:33.1 Marcus Williams 10 South Side  
6 20:48.6 Max Kimmel 11 South Side  
7 20:58.5 Matthew Provenzano 12 Seaford  
8 21:04.1 Sami Mansoor 10 Manhasset HS  
9 21:09.4 Matthew Blasi 9 Seaford  
10 21:10.9 Thomas Tator 9 VS North  
11 21:13.8 Michael Mejia 12 VS North  
12 21:14.6 Drew O'Neil 10 South Side  
13 21:17.9 Eddie Ferrall 11 Lynbrook  
14 21:21.8 Steven Kahn 11 Seaford  
15 21:24.5 Matthew Wilshere 10 Manhasset HS  
16 21:28.3 Jeffrey Nan 10 Manhasset HS  
17 21:30.4 Will Burke 12 Oyster Bay  
18 21:31.2 Kenji Japra 10 VS North  
19 21:36.5 Michael Kusnierek 9 Manhasset HS  
20 21:38.8 Justin Liberta 9 Manhasset HS  
21 21:40.1 Scott Katzmann 9 Manhasset HS  
22 21:40.7 Jonathan Arias 11 Clarke  
23 21:42.5 Eric Horowitz 11 Oyster Bay  
24 21:46.7 Andrew Ferrall 9 Lynbrook  
25 21:53.0 Jacob Shuster 10 North Shore  
26 21:57.0 Constantine Davantzis 11 Oyster Bay  
27 21:57.5 Daniel Bache 10 Oyster Bay  
28 21:59.9 Chris Meile 11 Island Trees  
29 22:01.5 John Groh 11 Island Trees  
30 22:05.5 Bryan Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
31 22:09.1 Ankush Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
32 22:19.2 Ben Davoodzadeh 10 Great Neck North  
33 22:26.9 Ari Panzer 10 Great Neck North  
34 22:29.3 Michael DelGaudio 9 North Shore  
35 22:30.1 Daniel McCartny 11 Oyster Bay  
36 22:32.0 Shawn Green 10 Lawrence  
37 22:32.8 Adam Lavender 10 North Shore  
38 22:36.6 Brendon Prashad 9 South Side  
39 22:38.0 Andrew Chin 10 Manhasset HS  
40 22:41.7 Tommy Emmerich 10 Lynbrook  
41 22:45.7 Dillon Hanel 9 Wheatley  
42 22:48.3 Sasha Carberry 9 Lynbrook  
43 22:49.0 Eddie Maher 12 Lynbrook  
44 22:49.8 Tyler Ambrico 9 Lynbrook  
45 22:50.6 Eric Park 12 Mineola  
46 22:51.7 Adam Bell 9 North Shore  
47 22:53.4 James Schneider 10 Lawrence  
48 23:08.8 James Hallwood 12 South Side  
49 23:10.2 Ryan Brower 10 South Side  
50 23:12.5 Nick Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
51 23:14.1 Max Boykin 11 Hewlett  
52 23:18.1 Albert Chavesta 11 Hewlett  
53 23:19.2 Brenden Roethel 12 Locust Valley  
54 23:20.1 Patrick Fahey 9 Manhasset HS  
55 23:21.5 Daniel Mahfar 10 Great Neck North  
56 23:33.9 Brian Marckesano 9 South Side  
57 23:36.7 Seth Moreida 9 Lynbrook  
58 23:40.8 Brandon Peralta 9 Clarke  
59 23:44.8 Kevin York 10 Manhasset HS  
60 23:45.8 Eric Murray 10 South Side  
61 23:47.3 Donny Allen 9 Seaford  
62 23:48.0 Nick Marasco 10 South Side  
63 23:49.2 Danny Merola 11 Manhasset HS  
64 23:54.1 Sergio Vigario 12 Mineola  
65 23:59.1 Kevin Li 11 Manhasset HS  
66 24:01.7 Matthew LaRosa 11 Oyster Bay  
67 24:02.9 Sam Modico 10 South Side  
68 24:04.8 Zach Millack 9 Island Trees  
69 24:06.5 Ryan Laverty 11 Wheatley  
70 24:08.1 Arjan Singh 11 Clarke  
71 24:13.7 Tyler Tine 10 North Shore  
72 24:15.6 Tim Hung 9 Lynbrook  
73 24:17.4 Brian Ethier 10 Great Neck North  
74 24:20.7 John Minikel 10 Island Trees  
75 24:23.3 Nick Redeker 10 South Side  
76 24:25.7 Andrew Kaletsky 12 Mineola  
77 24:26.4 Ryan Mercadante 10 North Shore  
78 24:27.8 David Park 9 Mineola  
79 24:32.6 Alex Famigletti 9 Lynbrook  
80 24:33.0 Chris Perri 9 Mineola  
81 24:35.2 Robert Squicciarini 9 CSH  
82 24:37.5 Joseph Palandrani 11 South Side  
83 24:56.1 Prateek Thakur 10 Island Trees  
84 24:56.9 Tao Zeng 9 Wheatley  
85 24:57.2 Alex Villalba 12 Hewlett  
86 24:58.6 John McGrane 10 Lynbrook  
87 25:03.6 Kevin Welsh 10 Island Trees  
88 25:09.3 Robert Godfried 9 Manhasset HS  
89 25:17.5 Jonathan Kim 9 Bethpage  
90 25:20.9 John Weed 8 VS Central  
91 25:27.8 William Humes 10 East Rockaway  
92 25:31.6 Brandon Hamroff 9 Great Neck North  
93 25:32.3 James Jahrsdorpher 12 Oyster Bay  
94 25:38.1 Connor Metz 10 South Side  
95 25:39.1 Greg Bader 10 North Shore  
96 25:39.9 Warren Estter 9 North Shore  
97 25:46.9 Peter Palczewski 10 Oyster Bay  
98 25:51.8 Cody Hirashima 12 East Rockaway  
99 25:54.3 Gildin Hunter 11 Hewlett  
100 25:59.7 Chris Aresta 9 VS North  
101 26:03.1 Andrew Allegria 9 VS South  
102 26:08.8 Ryan Zinnel 12 Division Avenue  
103 26:20.1 Michael Maloney 11 Oyster Bay  
104 26:23.1 Andrew Borgese 11 Floral Park  
105 26:23.8 Nick Porrazzo 10 Division Avenue  
106 26:24.0 John Paul Rosal 9 Seaford  
107 26:27.5 Thomas Giunta 9 Wheatley  
108 26:27.8 Zachary Cho 9 Hewlett  
109 26:30.8 Johan Perez 10 Lawrence  
110 26:35.3 Kyle Tengco 11 Bethpage  
111 26:38.1 Isaac Morales 11 Wheatley  
112 26:47.2 Aakash Jhaven 9 Wheatley  
113 26:48.2 Alex Burns 9 Lynbrook  
114 27:04.2 Alex Schillio 9 Lawrence  
115 27:06.3 Chris Callahan 9 South Side  
116 27:06.7 Daniel Verhey 9 Lynbrook  
117 27:07.7 Bryan Rosado 9 VS South  
118 27:14.6 Richard Feder 9 Great Neck North  
119 27:20.3 Sam Klein 12 Lawrence  
120 27:23.1 Ben Breban 10 Lawrence  
121 27:25.1 Bijon Lee 9 Hewlett  
122 27:31.7 Chris Helms 9 Hewlett  
123 27:45.5 Lloyd Tanedo 12 VS South  
124 27:51.4 Joseph Sheehan 9 Oyster Bay  
125 27:54.7 Steven Macaluso 9 Bethpage  
126 28:04.1 Ben Garvey 9 Lynbrook  
127 28:16.4 Jason Halpern 9 Oyster Bay  
128 28:45.7 Jeremy Sola 9 Bethpage  
129 28:46.0 Xavier Bohoraquez 9 VS South  
130 28:52.8 Michele' Tripoli 11 VS North  
131 29:05.0 Yoni Yaghoubian 9 Great Neck North  
132 29:11.4 Chad Jaggon 11 VS North  
133 29:35.9 Ariel Kadouri 9 Great Neck North  
134 30:45.5 Christopher Sarni 9 Hicksville  
135 30:53.8 Syrus Sassouni 9 Great Neck North  
136 31:02.5 Dean Smiros 10 Oyster Bay  
137 31:51.5 Mathew Oconnor 9 Lynbrook  
138 32:40.3 Bradley Kaufman 9 Lynbrook  
139 33:11.9 Michael Zirkel 9 Lynbrook