Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 4, 5

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Monday, December 21, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.27 Andrew Ariza 11 Mineola  
2 08.56 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
3 08.84 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
4 09.02 Anish Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
5 09.10 Matt Libbey 12 Lawrence  
6 09.54 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.31 Andrew Ariza 11 Mineola  
2 08.78 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
3 08.93 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
4 09.15 Matt Libbey 12 Lawrence  
5 09.17 Marc Levine 12 Lynbrook  
6 09.28 Anish Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
7 09.56 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
8 09.59 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
9 09.61 Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
10 09.83 Ian Kavanaugh 11 Division Avenue  
11 09.85 Ryan Heffernan 10 Plainedge  
12 10.10 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
13 10.21 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
14 10.22 Dan McGuigan 11 New Hyde Park  
15 10.50 Brendan Biliski 10 North Shore  
16 10.60 Danny Pires 11 Mineola  
17 10.64 Daniel Baboolal 11 Glen Cove  
18 10.72 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
19 10.80 Rich Corbin 11 Wantagh  
20 10.94 Joseph Busching 12 South Side  
21 11.15 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
22 11.17 Michael O'' Malley 11 Plainedge  
23 11.23 Michael Stinnett 11 Division Avenue  
24 11.45 James Reo 10 New Hyde Park  
25 11.53 Philip Kashman 10 Roslyn  
26 11.96 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
27 12.36 David Goldhirsch 9 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.06 Connor Golden 12 Bethpage  
2 39.29 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
3 39.55 Dylan Welch 11 North Shore  
4 39.64 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
5 40.17 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
6 40.19 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
7 40.49 Chris Mountanos 12 Wantagh  
8 40.72 Jacob Grant 10 South Side  
9 40.74 Dane Cohen 12 North Shore  
10 41.08 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
11 41.08 Alex Singer 11 Roslyn  
12 41.23 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
13 41.30 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
14 41.31 Dylan Feliu 12 VS North  
15 41.37 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
16 41.46 James McVeigh 11 Wantagh  
17 41.63 Jacob Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
18 41.68 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
19 41.80 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
20 42.27 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
21 42.39 Luciano Cirelli 11 VS North  
22 42.55 Brian Bornkamp 10 Plainedge  
23 42.72 Robinson Espinal 12 VS South  
24 42.94 Matthew Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
25 43.02 Chadi Ali 10 Plainedge  
26 43.77 Alex Smith 10 Lawrence  
27 44.18 Amari Ward 9 Roosevelt  
28 44.20 Ryan McNerney 9 South Side  
29 44.22 Luke Oh 11 New Hyde Park  
30 44.80 Kevin Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
31 44.85 Zach Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
32 44.96 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
33 45.11 Daniel Morse 12 Plainedge  
34 45.53 Ryan Ortiz 11 VS South  
35 45.7 h Victor Gibajunno 9 Roosevelt  
36 46.17 Anthony Frias 12 Lawrence  
37 46.59 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
38 46.81 Levy Yossi 12 Hewlett  
39 47.27 Matthew Arroyave 10 Lawrence  
40 48.28 Jean Charles 12 VS South  
41 50.66 Roger Liburd 9 Roosevelt  
42 50.96 Ben Jacobs 10 Hewlett  
43 51.24 Timothy Smith 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.3 h Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
2 44.0 h Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
3 45.7 h Christian Fredericks 9 Lawrence  
4 46.7 h John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
5 46.9 h Zachary Leff 10 South Side  
6 47.6 h Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
7 47.7 h Michael Bednar 10 South Side  
8 48.5 h Brendan Murphy 11 South Side  
9 48.8 h Jared Gillis 9 Lawrence  
10 49.4 h John Healy 11 South Side  
11 50.2 h Brian Parpan 10 Plainedge  
12 51.2 h Lucas Quelle 9 South Side  
13 51.7 h Jack Torres 11 Lawrence  
14 52.0 h Carlos Alas 11 Lawrence  
15 52.9 h Scott Schwartz 10 South Side  
16 53.0 h Brian Sanders 10 Lawrence  
17 53.0 h Jece Abuan 10 Lawrence  
18 53.7 h Joe Kovar 10 Plainedge  
19 54.0 h William Marshall 10 Plainedge  
20 01:06.9 h Joseph Nassiri 9 Plainedge  
21 01:11.9 h Ben Breslow 10 Plainedge