Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups C & F

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Thursday, December 15, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Semi 1(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.70 Immanuel Alleyne 10 VS South  
 

Race: Semi 1(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.50 Abraham Cordero 11 VS South  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.74 Anthony Rodman 11 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Event 50)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 11 VS Central  
2 06.85 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
3 06.89 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
4 06.91 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
5 06.94 Xavier Allen 11 Westbury  
6 07.08 Zaahir Forbes 11 VS Central  
 

Race: Semi(Event 48)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.92 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 11 VS Central  
2 06.92 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
3 06.93 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
4 06.93 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
5 06.93 Xavier Allen 11 Westbury  
6 06.99 Zaahir Forbes 11 VS Central  
7 07.00 Matthew Storch 10 Friends Academy  
8 07.03 Quentin Bucknor 11 Garden City  
9 07.09 Nicholas Simonetti 11 MacArthur  
10 07.10 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
11 07.11 Shalome Clarke 12 VS Central  
12 07.11 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
13 07.11 Nigel Walker 11 VS South  
14 07.12 Christopher Peralta 11 VS South  
15 07.13 Ismail Abdullah 11 VS South  
16 07.14 Nicholas Leong 11 Roslyn  
17 07.15 Amari Reyes 12 Malverne  
18 07.16 Alex Toussaint 12 VS Central  
19 07.19 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
20 07.20 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
21 07.20 Timmy Bosques 10 Malverne  
22 07.23 Nicholas Minerva 11 Seaford  
23 07.24 Dorthley Beauval 12 VS Central  
24 07.24 JP Johnston 11 Port Washington  
25 07.27 Ryan Stevens 11 Port Washington  
26 07.29 JinUk Park 11 Port Washington  
27 07.34 Daniel Murphy 11 MacArthur  
28 07.35 Jordan Valcin 11 Westbury  
29 07.37 Colin Ogilvie 11 Seaford  
30 07.37 Theron Rodriguez 11 VS Central  
31 07.40 Sahill Yadav 11 Oyster Bay  
32 07.43 Jordan Herbert 12 VS South  
33 07.43 Ishmael Lamarque 11 Roslyn  
34 07.44 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
35 07.45 Nick Kerins 10 MacArthur  
36 07.45 Patrick Cave 9 Lawrence  
37 07.48 David Avelar 11 Westbury  
38 07.48 Hayden DiPalma 12 North Shore  
39 07.49 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
40 07.49 Liam Hollis 12 Garden City  
41 07.52 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
42 07.53 Chris Happel 11 MacArthur  
43 07.55 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
44 07.56 Anthony Maffucci 12 JFK Bellmore  
45 07.56 Ian Kavanaugh 12 Division Avenue  
46 07.58 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
47 07.62 Daniel Park 12 Syosset  
48 07.63 Stephen Zerilli 11 Friends Academy  
49 07.63 Jack Tynan 11 Garden City  
50 07.65 Giankarlo Sverko 10 Oyster Bay  
51 07.66 Matt Ryan 10 Seaford  
52 07.66 Matthew Marooney 10 Garden City  
53 07.66 Steven Lopeck 10 VS South  
54 07.68 German Chinchilla 12 Westbury  
55 07.69 Christopher Jaiyesimi 11 Lawrence  
56 07.72 Kyle MacLeod 11 Garden City  
57 07.72 Yvender Armand 9 Westbury  
58 07.73 David Contreras 9 Mineola  
59 07.74 Anthony Rodman 11 Seaford  
60 07.77 Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
61 07.78 Michael Candela 10 Mineola  
62 07.81 Byrne Donald 10 Garden City  
63 07.83 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
64 07.84 Kevin Ivers 10 JFK Bellmore  
65 07.84 Nicholas Weinert 12 Division Avenue  
66 07.86 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
67 07.99 Justin Jung 12 JFK Bellmore  
68 08.00 Pierre Beauvil 12 Westbury  
69 08.34 Myles Robinson 12 Malverne  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.31 Derrick Williams 12 VS Central  
2 07.45 Ikponmwosa (Ik) Ekhator 11 VS Central  
3 07.5 h Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
4 07.53 Steven Alexandre 9 VS Central  
5 07.6 h Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
6 07.63 Miles Howard 9 VS Central  
7 07.67 Jonathan Fequere 10 VS Central  
8 07.80 Oloruntimilehin (Timmy) Sadiku 12 VS Central  
9 07.8 h Chris Surace 9 Seaford  
10 07.9 h Alex Dupkin 12 Seaford  
11 07.92 Jusai Canty 9 VS Central  
12 07.92 Kurtis Michel 11 Baldwin  
13 07.92 Romario Temple 10 VS Central  
14 07.9 h Jonathan Wong 11 Oyster Bay  
15 07.9 h Patrick Kern 12 Seaford  
16 08.10 Nasiyr Muhammed 9 VS Central  
17 08.6 h Brian Matlak 9 Oyster Bay  
18 08.7 h Kristian Ingebrigtsen 9 Oyster Bay  
19 08.70 Kristian Ingebrigtsen 9 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.07 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Event 44)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.93 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 07.96 Ryan Cummings 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 08.07 Andrew Ariza 12 Mineola  
4 08.27 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
5 08.40 Jeffrey Purirojejananon 12 MacArthur  
6 08.56 Ismail Abdullah 11 VS South  
7 08.86 Dennis Mejia 11 Oyster Bay  
8 09.00 chris putnam 12 Massapequa  
9 09.06 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
10 09.12 Nicholas Murray 12 Roslyn  
11 09.25 Austin Lee 11 Port Washington  
12 09.41 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
13 09.60 Eduardo Ibarra Cruz 12 Westbury  
14 09.72 Alex Toussaint 12 VS Central  
15 09.73 Brendan Biliski 11 North Shore  
16 09.80 JinUk Park 11 Port Washington  
17 09.84 Ian Kavanaugh 12 Division Avenue  
18 09.88 Christopher Turnier 11 VS Central  
19 09.88 Najee Langaigne-Philip 11 VS Central  
20 09.96 Danny Pires 12 Mineola  
21 10.07 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
22 10.14 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
23 10.28 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
24 10.28 Irving Bellot 11 VS Central  
25 10.46 Andrew Cuchel 10 Seaford  
26 10.61 Keaton Danseglio 9 North Shore  
27 10.67 Douglas Vedilago 11 Massapequa  
28 11.00 Quincy Chester 12 Westbury  
29 11.41 Alex D'Aloisio 10 Garden City  
30 11.41 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
31 11.74 Alexander Carmenaty 9 Massapequa  
32 12.10 Robert Morizio 12 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.56 Ismail Abdullah 11 VS South