Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & C

Tuesday, January 8, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.74 Jordan Jackson 12 Freeport  
2 06.85 Gianni Macchio 12 Mepham  
3 06.86 Richardson Antoine 12 Sewanhaka  
4 06.87 Justin Lescouflair 12 Freeport  
5 06.91 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
6 07.02 James Lin 12 Jericho  
7 07.06 Kevin Zhang 12 Jericho  
8 07.09 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
9 07.26 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
10 07.50 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
11 07.67 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Jordan Jackson 12 Freeport  
2 06.90 Richardson Antoine 12 Sewanhaka  
3 06.93 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
4 06.95 Justin Lescouflair 12 Freeport  
5 06.98 Gianni Macchio 12 Mepham  
6 07.01 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
7 07.02 James Lin 12 Jericho  
8 07.03 Craig Denton 12 Herricks  
9 07.03 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
10 07.06 Kevin Zhang 12 Jericho  
11 07.06 Luke Martin 11 North Shore  
12 07.07 Timmy Bosques 12 Malverne  
13 07.07 Nick Kerins 12 MacArthur  
14 07.09 Reinaldo Powell 11 Elmont  
15 07.11 Brandon Borrelli 12 Calhoun  
16 07.13 Jayvian Allen 10 Freeport  
17 07.14 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
18 07.15 Chris Dinoro 11 MacArthur  
19 07.17 Cedriss Paillant 12 Elmont  
20 07.18 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
21 07.18 Dylan Olson 11 Calhoun  
22 07.19 Justin Seplowe 12 South Side  
23 07.19 Oscar Brown 11 Freeport  
24 07.19 Antonio Marcello 11 Elmont  
25 07.21 Justin De Maria 12 MacArthur  
26 07.21 Dakarai Stevenson 11 Freeport  
27 07.22 Andrew Jiang 12 Manhasset HS  
28 07.22 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
29 07.22 Paul Mata 10 South Side  
30 07.25 Justin McCartney 12 Elmont  
31 07.25 Solomon RichRDS 12 Elmont  
32 07.26 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
33 07.30 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
34 07.33 Kevin Charles 10 Sewanhaka  
35 07.33 Joshua Thomas 10 Sewanhaka  
36 07.34 Zachary Meikle 11 Elmont  
37 07.35 Jalen Norfleet 11 Sewanhaka  
38 07.37 Rashard Forte 11 Malverne  
39 07.37 Asauni Allen 10 Freeport  
40 07.37 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
41 07.39 Aidan Stulburger 9 North Shore  
42 07.43 Kevin Leon 12 Bethpage  
43 07.44 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
44 07.44 Matt Saltzman 12 North Shore  
45 07.47 Vis Haripal 11 Carey  
46 07.50 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
47 07.51 Jake Murciano 11 Herricks  
48 07.52 Owen Mikulski 10 Bethpage  
49 07.53 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
50 07.57 Kevin Ivers 12 JFK Bellmore  
51 07.58 Andrew Gerard 12 North Shore  
52 07.58 Nicholas Pili 12 Carey  
53 07.59 Chris Surace 11 Seaford  
54 07.59 Joshua Hillel 11 Malverne  
55 07.63 David Marcano 12 MacArthur  
56 07.63 Nathaniel Paulino 11 MacArthur  
57 07.63 Bhav Patel 11 Herricks  
58 07.63 Robert Ryan 10 Calhoun  
59 07.63 Timmy Warner 10 South Side  
60 07.66 Robert Zavala 10 Oyster Bay  
61 07.67 Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
62 07.67 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
63 07.67 Maurice Reid 10 South Side  
64 07.68 Timothy Folarin 9 Elmont  
65 07.70 Joseph Gagnon 12 MacArthur  
66 07.70 Andrew Rodman 10 Seaford  
67 07.70 Zeke Hert 10 North Shore  
68 07.71 Fernando Araujo 12 Carey  
69 07.74 Nick Rotundo 11 MacArthur  
70 07.76 Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
71 07.88 Cameron Murray 9 Elmont  
72 07.89 Michael Russo 11 North Shore  
73 07.92 Hubert Zhou 11 Herricks  
74 08.09 Dylan Maringo 10 Seaford  
75 08.15 Paul Anzelone 9 Seaford  
76 08.34 Jack Pidherney 9 Seaford  
77 08.40 Santiago Zea 12 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.31 Justin Liu 11 Manhasset HS  
2 07.4 h Nick Perelmuter 11 Bethpage  
3 07.6 h Ryan Hagan 9 Bethpage  
4 07.61 Colin Molloy 10 Mepham  
5 07.72 James Bodendorf 10 Mepham  
6 07.8 h James Daly 11 Carey  
7 08.4 h Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
8 08.5 h Evan Fotopoulos 11 Carey  
9 08.5 h Brandon DeMarinis 11 Carey  
10 08.7 h Gabriel Acosta 11 Carey  
11 09.3 h Andrew DeMarinis 11 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.23 Sylas Chacko 9 Jericho  
2 10.56 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
3 11.48 Xavier Shaw 10 Mepham  
4 12.35 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
5 19.00 William Chen 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.44 Matthew Condenzio 12 Calhoun  
2 08.95 Daniel Plasencia 11 Sewanhaka  
3 09.01 Luke Sulli 11 Seaford  
4 09.05 Brando Mateo 11 South Side  
5 09.09 Adelson Jules 12 Sewanhaka  
6 09.20 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
7 09.25 Mathew Cicero 12 Calhoun  
8 09.25 Jake Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
9 09.25 Joshua Hillel 11 Malverne  
10 09.29 Dante Valentini 12 Carey  
11 09.40 Chris Dinoro 11 MacArthur  
12 09.52 Chris Vartoukian 10 MacArthur  
13 09.58 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
14 09.64 Luca Marra 12 North Shore  
15 09.72 Justin Liu 11 Manhasset HS  
16 09.75 Thomas Blaney 12 Manhasset HS  
17 09.77 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
18 09.90 Nicholas Corona 12 Carey  
19 09.99 Anthony D'Erasmo 12 Carey  
20 10.52 Corry Meyn 12 Herricks  
21 10.56 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
22 10.71 Joseph Gagnon 12 MacArthur  
23 10.77 James Drayton 11 Freeport  
24 10.93 Khaled Taima 11 Jericho  
25 10.93 Sylas Chacko 9 Jericho  
26 11.05 Kevin Leimgruber 12 Carey  
27 11.09 Dylan Enright 11 Bethpage  
28 11.43 Donovan House 9 Freeport  
29 11.46 Jack Zgombic 9 Herricks  
30 11.48 Xavier Shaw 10 Mepham  
31 11.67 Jack Dougherty 10 Plainedge  
32 11.77 Jake Cavalli 10 Carey  
33 12.35 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
34 19.04 William Chen 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.60 Matthew Condenzio 12 Calhoun  
2 08.76 Mathew Cicero 12 Calhoun  
3 08.88 Luke Sulli 11 Seaford  
4 08.89 Brando Mateo 11 South Side  
5 09.33 Adelson Jules 12 Sewanhaka  
6 09.44 Daniel Plasencia 11 Sewanhaka  
7 10.93 Khaled Taima 11 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.06 Craig Denton 12 Herricks  
2 38.10 James Lin 12 Jericho  
3 38.41 Alex Gross 12 Mepham  
4 38.61 DONOVAN ISHMAEL 12 Malverne  
5 38.67 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
6 39.15 Kevin Zhang 12 Jericho  
7 39.25 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
8 39.25 Luke Martin 11 North Shore  
9 39.27 Khevon Pinnock 12 Malverne  
10 39.67 Reinaldo Powell 11 Elmont  
11 39.72 Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
12 39.75 Bradley Dorcant 11 Malverne  
13 40.12 Rahul Maharjan 10 Sewanhaka  
14 40.13 Joshua Thomas 10 Sewanhaka  
15 40.22 Dylan Norrby 10 Sewanhaka  
16 40.26 Timmy Bosques 12 Malverne  
17 40.49 Danny Conigliaro 11 MacArthur  
18 40.87 Horace Lane 12 South Side  
19 40.91 Oscar Martinez 12 MacArthur  
20 40.96 Luke Markovina 11 Jericho  
21 41.13 James Vizza 12 North Shore  
22 41.19 Asauni Allen 10 Freeport  
23 41.20 Rashard Forte 11 Malverne  
24 41.34 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
25 41.35 Oscar Brown 11 Freeport  
26 41.44 Sean Dempsey 11 MacArthur  
27 41.47 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
28 41.63 Brando Mateo 11 South Side  
29 41.65 Alan Abraham 11 Herricks  
30 41.67 Jayvian Allen 10 Freeport  
31 41.72 Aidan Stulburger 9 North Shore  
32 41.75 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
33 41.87 Collin Santiago 12 Bethpage  
34 41.95 Fernando Dubon 12 Freeport  
35 42.00 Richardson Antoine 12 Sewanhaka  
36 42.23 Jalen Norfleet 11 Sewanhaka  
37 42.33 Paul Mata 10 South Side  
38 42.34 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
39 42.36 Andrew Jiang 12 Manhasset HS  
40 42.43 Alex Park 11 Manhasset HS  
41 42.52 Talha Rehan 11 Sewanhaka  
42 42.61 David Marcano 12 MacArthur  
43 42.66 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
44 42.85 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
45 42.98 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
46 43.83 Manuel Fernandez 11 MacArthur  
47 43.92 Andrew Gerard 12 North Shore  
48 43.99 Ryan McNerney 12 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.90 Luke Markovina 11 Jericho  
2 42.40 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
3 42.60 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
4 42.97 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
5 43.28 Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
6 43.7 h Vis Haripal 11 Carey  
7 43.90 James Bodendorf 10 Mepham  
8 44.32 Jack Pidherney 9 Seaford  
9 44.3 h Kevin Leimgruber 12 Carey  
10 44.91 Chris Surace 11 Seaford  
11 45.0 h Nicholas Corona 12 Carey  
12 45.10 Aidan McLaughlin 10 Mepham  
13 45.20 Colin Molloy 10 Mepham  
14 45.26 Peter Berry 10 Mepham  
15 45.40 Rick Wang 11 Jericho  
16 45.67 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
17 46.00 Andy Jiang 10 Jericho  
18 46.1 h Anthony D'Erasmo 12 Carey  
19 47.10 Matthew Garcia 9 Seaford  
20 47.34 Xavier Shaw 10 Mepham  
21 47.4 h Evan Fotopoulos 11 Carey  
22 48.00 Miles Li 11 Jericho  
23 48.00 Obaed Shah 10 Jericho  
24 48.83 Paul Anzelone 9 Seaford  
25 50.1 h Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
26 51.00 Jason Zheng 9 Jericho  
27 51.87 Santiago Zea 12 Seaford  
28 53.00 Rich Hu 9 Jericho  
29 54.00 Ryan Rahman 11 Jericho  
30 55.00 Matthew Manu 9 Jericho  
31 58.00 Aaron Bhavnani 9 Jericho