Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups C & D

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Wednesday, November 30, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.70 Russell Castle 12 Farmingdale  
2 06.84 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 11 VS Central  
3 06.90 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
4 06.93 Scott Mansouri 12 Syosset  
5 06.94 Sean Wissman 11 Massapequa  
6 06.95 Quentin Bucknor 11 Garden City  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.76 Russell Castle 12 Farmingdale  
2 06.86 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 11 VS Central  
3 06.87 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
4 06.93 Scott Mansouri 12 Syosset  
5 06.98 Sean Wissman 11 Massapequa  
6 07.01 Quentin Bucknor 11 Garden City  
7 07.04 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
8 07.07 Zaahir Forbes 11 VS Central  
9 07.07 Max Harouche 11 CSH  
10 07.08 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
11 07.12 Lenz St. Vil 11 VS North  
12 07.12 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
13 07.12 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
14 07.17 Shalome Clarke 12 VS Central  
15 07.18 Jonathan DiSiena 11 Syosset  
16 07.19 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
17 07.19 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
18 07.21 Emmil Cooper 11 Long Beach  
19 07.23 Anthony Como 10 Syosset  
20 07.23 Gianluca Mennuti 12 Syosset  
21 07.32 Brandon James 11 VS North  
22 07.32 Keanu Hibbert 11 VS Central  
23 07.33 Doug Feltman 12 Farmingdale  
24 07.35 Liam Hollis 12 Garden City  
25 07.37 Matthew Baker 11 JFK Bellmore  
26 07.40 Jacob Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
27 07.42 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
28 07.42 Liam Curran 11 Massapequa  
29 07.42 Anthony Barbuto 12 Farmingdale  
30 07.43 Jordan Valcin 11 Westbury  
31 07.45 Cole Madden 12 Locust Valley  
32 07.50 Theron Rodriguez 11 VS Central  
33 07.51 Christopher Turnier 11 VS Central  
34 07.52 Anthony Ranieri 12 South Side  
35 07.55 Jeffrey Smith 11 Westbury  
36 07.56 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
37 07.56 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
38 07.56 Matthew Kreuder 12 JFK Bellmore  
39 07.57 Joshua Tabb 10 VS North  
40 07.58 Justin Barnes 12 Farmingdale  
41 07.60 Blake Emsden 12 CSH  
42 07.61 Jack Gatto 12 CSH  
43 07.61 Anthony Maffucci 12 JFK Bellmore  
44 07.61 Jonathan Fequere 10 VS Central  
45 07.63 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
46 07.64 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
47 07.65 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
48 07.67 Tcharly Verna 11 VS North  
49 07.68 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
50 07.69 Conor Coyle 12 Garden City  
51 07.69 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
52 07.70 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
53 07.70 Nasiyr Muhammed 9 VS Central  
54 07.72 Jalen Bertie 11 VS North  
55 07.72 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
56 07.73 Chris Surace 9 Seaford  
57 07.79 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
58 07.83 Bernadin Fleurima 10 VS North  
59 07.84 Jusai Canty 9 VS Central  
60 07.85 Spencer Waldman 9 Roslyn  
61 07.89 John Kim 19 Syosset  
62 07.93 Jose Alvarez 12 Westbury  
63 07.95 Isaiah Allen 9 Westbury  
64 07.95 Matt Clossick 9 Farmingdale  
65 08.05 Jeet Shah 12 Syosset  
66 08.05 Patrick Kern 12 Seaford  
67 08.34 Justin Schiralli 8 Seaford  
68 08.37 Tyrese Grant 11 VS North  
69 08.61 Matthew Marooney 10 Garden City  
70 08.80 Alan Gonzalez 11 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Open )     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.85 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
2 06.89 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.87 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 07.04 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
3 07.10 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
4 07.19 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
5 07.4 h Owens Hyppolite 9 Farmingdale  
6 07.44 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
7 07.45 Patrick Cave 9 Lawrence  
8 07.56 Felix McLymont 10 CSH  
9 07.63 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
10 07.69 Christopher Jaiyesimi 11 Lawrence  
11 07.70 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
12 07.80 Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
13 07.80 Miles Howard 9 VS Central  
14 07.81 Ben Fagin 11 CSH  
15 07.86 Miles Malanowski 9 Farmingdale  
16 07.89 Kevin Cho 10 Roslyn  
17 07.9 h Chris Bernabe 11 Hewlett  
18 08.1 h Luciano Cirelli 12 VS North  
19 08.21 Marlon Clarke 10 Long Beach  
20 08.3 h Brandon Feller 9 Hewlett  
21 08.30 Lucas Agudelo 9 Long Beach  
22 08.40 Sean Burns 11 CSH  
23 08.53 Anthony Cafaro 9 Long Beach  
24 08.6 h Guy Chernin 9 Hewlett  
25 09.24 Jeremiah Cochran 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.93 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 10.19 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
3 10.53 Aiden Blumenstein 9 Hewlett  
4 10.89 Ryan Bruce 9 Hewlett  
5 12.53 Shahood Ahmad 9 Hewlett  
6 14.10 Emanuel Clarke 10 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.94 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 08.08 Ryan Cummings 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 08.29 Lorvens Hyppolite 11 Farmingdale  
4 08.53 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
5 08.79 Amir Cambridge 9 Farmingdale  
6 08.87 Nicholas Murray 12 Roslyn  
7 08.90 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
8 08.90 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
9 09.61 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
10 09.62 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
11 09.84 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
12 09.84 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
13 09.97 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
14 10.09 Anthony Cuchel 11 Seaford  
15 10.10 Owens Hyppolite 9 Farmingdale  
16 10.14 Andrew Cuchel 10 Seaford  
17 10.19 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
18 10.33 Eduardo Ibarra Cruz 12 Westbury  
19 10.53 Aiden Blumenstein 9 Hewlett  
20 10.65 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
21 10.89 Ryan Bruce 9 Hewlett  
22 10.98 Jimmy Mejia 9 Locust Valley  
23 11.36 Nasiyr Muhammed 9 VS Central  
24 11.38 Thomas Bailey 10 Farmingdale  
25 11.56 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
26 11.65 Christopher Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
27 12.08 Robert Morizio 12 Garden City  
28 12.53 Shahood Ahmad 9 Hewlett  
29 12.82 Fabio Larios 9 Farmingdale  
30 14.10 Emanuel Clarke 10 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.34 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
2 41.18 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
3 41.42 Liam Hollis 12 Garden City  
4 41.80 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
5 42.00 Zaahir Forbes 11 VS Central  
6 42.10 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
7 42.56 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
8 42.70 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
9 42.82 Blake Emsden 12 CSH  
10 42.88 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
11 42.88 Cristofer Cafaro 11 CSH  
12 42.9 h Matt Ryan 10 Seaford  
13 43.00 Jonathan Fequere 10 VS Central  
14 43.0 h Brian Tarrant 12 Lawrence  
15 43.1 h David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
16 43.59 Will Reed 12 CSH  
17 43.78 Jusai Canty 9 VS Central  
18 44.0 h Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
19 44.00 Spencer Waldman 9 Roslyn  
20 44.2 h Paul Varano 10 Garden City  
21 44.3 h Christian McGannon 10 Garden City  
22 45.16 Stefan Brechter 11 CSH  
23 45.8 h Henry Lopez 12 VS North  
24 46.4 h Jack Torres 12 Lawrence  
25 46.42 Roey Kafri 9 Roslyn  
26 46.5 h Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
27 47.60 Barr Berco 10 Roslyn  
28 47.65 Marlon Clarke 10 Long Beach  
29 48.30 Kevin Cho 10 Roslyn  
30 48.57 Anthony Cafaro 9 Long Beach  
31 49.06 Jeremiah Cochran 9 Long Beach  
32 49.99 Ryan McLaughlin 11 CSH  
33 51.30 Lucas Agudelo 9 Long Beach  
34 01:02.13 Luke Piers 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.16 Max Harouche 11 CSH  
2 38.97 Sean Wissman 11 Massapequa  
3 39.25 Nicholas Minerva 11 Seaford  
4 39.77 Matthew Baker 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 39.80 Jake Bresnihan 11 Massapequa  
6 39.82 Jacob Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
7 39.84 Liam Curran 11 Massapequa  
8 40.15 Nicholas Leong 11 Roslyn  
9 40.23 Shalome Clarke 12 VS Central  
10 40.29 Matthew Kreuder 12 JFK Bellmore  
11 40.30 Brian Hamerman 11 Floral Park  
12 40.34 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
13 40.35 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
14 40.36 Jeffrey Smith 11 Westbury  
15 40.54 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
16 40.62 Lorvens Hyppolite 11 Farmingdale  
17 40.90 Justin Barnes 12 Farmingdale  
18 40.99 Lenz St. Vil 11 VS North  
19 41.00 Tasheen Moore 12 South Side  
20 41.20 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
21 41.45 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
22 41.52 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
23 41.65 Emmil Cooper 11 Long Beach  
24 41.68 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
25 41.93 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
26 41.94 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
27 42.00 Conor Coyle 12 Garden City  
28 42.02 Christopher Turnier 11 VS Central  
29 43.43 Keanu Hibbert 11 VS Central