Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Limmer Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results

Saturday, April 8, 2017    Location: Mepham HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.55 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
2 13.5 h Devonte Gordon 9 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.72 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
2 11.78 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
3 11.86 Jefferson Fontaine 12 Wyandanch  
4 12.08 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
5 12.34 Thomas Casimano 10 Calhoun  
6 12.37 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 12.41 Ryan Gomez 12 Jericho  
8 12.48 Timothy Hutchinson 9 VS North  
9 12.55 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
10 12.55 Anthony Novello 10 Mepham  
11 12.56 James Lin 10 Jericho  
12 12.65 Steven Liriano 12 Mepham  
13 12.68 Khristian Paschall 11 Wyandanch  
14 12.71 Chris Happel 11 MacArthur  
15 12.75 Michael Lin 10 Jericho  
16 12.75 Christopher Genirs 11 Mepham  
17 12.78 Chrys Philemon 11 VS North  
18 12.80 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
19 12.83 Michael Smith 12 Mepham  
20 12.86 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
21 12.89 Ryan Williams 9 VS North  
22 13.00 Jordan Mcullers 10 Holy Trinity  
23 13.01 Vishnu Nair 12 Bethpage  
24 13.01 Stephen Amberge 11 Mepham  
25 13.08 Taj-Wayne Samuels 10 Roosevelt  
26 13.23 Jeffrey Zhang 10 Jericho  
27 13.24 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
28 13.24 Kevin O'Sullivan 9 Bethpage  
29 13.26 Kevin Granger 12 Division Avenue  
30 13.27 Jack Daly 10 Regis  
31 13.31 Kevin Ivers 10 JFK Bellmore  
32 13.36 Jason Park 11 Jericho  
33 13.37 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
34 13.39 Shah Christopher 11 St. Mary's  
35 13.39 Jean David Ezena 10 Wyandanch  
36 13.42 Alexander Mills 9 Floral Park  
37 13.53 Chris Dinoro 9 MacArthur  
38 13.63 Ryan Jacoby 12 Calhoun  
39 13.80 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
40 14.02 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
41 14.03 Christopher Chang 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.99 Dan Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
2 22.7 h Matthew Foster 9 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.74 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
2 15.79 Ryan Cummings 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 16.40 Jeffrey Purirojejananon 12 MacArthur  
4 16.61 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
5 17.31 Gavin Jones 11 Mepham  
6 17.48 Matthew Condenzio 10 Calhoun  
7 17.52 Jayden Francis 10 Hewlett  
8 17.93 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
9 18.49 Brian Zhang 11 Jericho  
10 19.18 Vincent Eng 11 Jericho  
11 19.19 Chrys Philemon 11 VS North  
12 19.70 Justin Shao 11 Jericho  
13 20.99 Dan Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
14 23.34 Rodensky Bien-Amie 12 Wyandanch  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 26.8 h Jeffryn Jimenez 9 VS North  
2 27.12 Mololvwa Ifebajo 10 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.13 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
2 23.52 Jefferson Fontaine 12 Wyandanch  
3 23.69 Christian Taylor 11 Holy Trinity  
4 23.78 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
5 23.99 Christopher Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
6 24.23 James Lin 10 Jericho  
7 24.31 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
8 24.88 Matthew Baker 11 JFK Bellmore  
9 24.95 Daniel Murphy 11 MacArthur  
10 25.00 Gavin Jones 11 Mepham  
11 25.01 Matthew Kreuder 12 JFK Bellmore  
12 25.28 Michael Lin 10 Jericho  
13 25.28 Christopher Genirs 11 Mepham  
14 25.63 Ethan Sochinsky 9 Division Avenue  
15 25.91 Bora Soybas 9 Bethpage  
16 26.02 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
17 26.45 Vincent Eng 11 Jericho  
18 26.48 Brian Zhang 11 Jericho  
19 26.61 Michael Smith 12 Mepham  
20 26.80 Kevin Kazokas 9 Mepham  
21 26.84 Ian Kavanaugh 12 Division Avenue  
22 27.02 Jean David Ezena 10 Wyandanch  
23 27.12 Mololvwa Ifebajo 10 Floral Park  
24 27.41 Gerrick Charles 8 VS North  
25 27.48 Vincent Perez 9 Bethpage  
26 27.83 Anil Bradley 11 Mepham  
27 27.93 Michael Lane 11 Bethpage  
28 28.51 Nicholas Weinert 12 Division Avenue