Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups E & F

Wednesday, December 6, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.8 h Marc DiStefano 12 Plainedge  
2 07.9 h Isaiah Folkes 9 Plainedge  
3 08.2 h Nicholas Stabile 10 Plainedge  
4 08.3 h Jackson Welna 11 Plainedge  
5 08.3 h Spencer Feehan 10 Plainedge  
6 08.5 h Nicholas Dowling 9 Plainedge  
7 08.9 h Liam Mahan 12 Plainedge  
8 09.1 h Bobby Steiner 9 Plainedge  
9 09.7 h Nicholas Damiani 9 Plainedge  
10 10.60 James King 12 Calhoun  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.72 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
2 06.84 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
3 06.87 Ismail Abdullah 12 VS South  
4 06.93 Kitman Lam 12 Port Washington  
5 06.94 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
6 07.01 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
7 07.03 Ashtin Johnson 12 VS Central  
8 07.33 Romario Temple 11 VS Central  
9 07.48 Kamari Joseph 11 VS Central  
10 07.49 Jaden Ximines 12 VS Central  
11 07.50 Colin Molloy 9 Mepham  
12 07.51 Kurtis Michel 12 Baldwin  
13 07.60 Steven Alexandre 10 VS Central  
14 07.90 Tyler Cuneen 11 Mepham  
15 08.10 Nolan Doerzbacher 11 Mepham  
16 08.10 Benjamin Berkowitz 11 Mepham  
17 08.10 James Bodendorf 9 Mepham  
18 08.10 Golan Franco 10 Mepham  
19 08.30 Spencer Astrow 9 Mepham  
20 08.50 Aidan McLaughlin 9 Mepham  
21 08.60 Khristo Shami 10 Mepham  
22 08.90 Joseph McGovern 10 Mepham  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.82 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
2 06.89 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
3 06.93 Kitman Lam 12 Port Washington  
4 06.97 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
5 06.97 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
6 06.98 Ismail Abdullah 12 VS South  
7 07.02 Gianni Macchio 11 Mepham  
8 07.02 Christopher Peralta 12 VS South  
9 07.03 Ashtin Johnson 12 VS Central  
10 07.06 Jonathan Abreu 11 Roosevelt  
11 07.11 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
12 07.12 Brian Bornkamp 12 Plainedge  
13 07.19 Timmy Bosques 11 Malverne  
14 07.23 Ryan Heffernan 12 Plainedge  
15 07.24 JinUk Park 12 Port Washington  
16 07.24 Dylan Olson 10 Calhoun  
17 07.27 Taiki Hirooka 10 Port Washington  
18 07.28 JORDAN EVEILLARD 11 Malverne  
19 07.30 Chris Guido 12 Mineola  
20 07.33 Justin Seplowe 11 South Side  
21 07.33 Romario Temple 11 VS Central  
22 07.40 tyon grimes 12 Roosevelt  
23 07.43 Steven Lopeck 11 VS South  
24 07.43 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
25 07.44 Joseph Vela 12 North Shore  
26 07.44 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
27 07.45 Luke Martin 10 North Shore  
28 07.47 Jack Schamroth 9 Friends Academy  
29 07.48 Stephen Zerilli 12 Friends Academy  
30 07.48 Kamari Joseph 11 VS Central  
31 07.49 Jaden Ximines 12 VS Central  
32 07.50 Eric Cho 11 Great Neck South  
33 07.51 Kurtis Michel 12 Baldwin  
34 07.51 Paul Mata 9 South Side  
35 07.51 James Dalimonte 12 Port Washington  
36 07.56 Matt Saltzman 11 North Shore  
37 07.58 Justin Bradshaw 9 Roosevelt  
38 07.59 Justin Cruz 12 Malverne  
39 07.59 Jarvis Kuunifaa 9 Westbury  
40 07.60 Steven Fusco 12 Oyster Bay  
41 07.60 Steven Alexandre 10 VS Central  
42 07.61 Christopher McDonald 9 VS South  
43 07.64 Jacob Mohebban 10 Wheatley  
44 07.65 Jason Brandel 12 Plainedge  
45 07.65 Ryan McNerney 11 South Side  
46 07.66 Peter Cuomo 10 Wheatley  
47 07.67 Christopher Blake 12 VS South  
48 07.67 Immanuel Alleyne 11 VS South  
49 07.70 Kevin Kazokas 10 Mepham  
50 07.71 Johnny Tretolo 11 Wheatley  
51 07.75 Rukiya Kawaguchi 10 Port Washington  
52 07.81 Kevin Nerestil 9 Malverne  
53 07.82 Luca Pepe 10 Wheatley  
54 07.83 Andrew Terziario 11 Mepham  
55 07.86 Mohammed Gheewala 10 VS South  
56 07.86 Michael Russo 10 North Shore  
57 07.89 Michael Bednar 12 South Side  
58 07.89 Leonard Scarola 10 North Shore  
59 07.90 Johnathan Shields 12 Malverne  
60 07.92 Ramel Smith 10 Malverne  
61 07.93 Jonathan Wong 12 Oyster Bay  
62 07.96 Dylan Findlay 12 Wantagh  
63 07.97 Justin Wu 11 Wheatley  
64 08.00 Isaac Luckman 11 Oyster Bay  
65 08.03 Matthew DiCarali 12 Oyster Bay  
66 08.06 Minkyo Seo 10 Port Washington  
67 08.1 h Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
68 08.2 h Aidan Fogelberg 10 South Side  
69 08.2 h Jackson Grehan 9 South Side  
70 08.28 Marc Boucicault 10 VS South  
71 08.3 h Chris Bellando 10 South Side  
72 08.35 Robert Zavala 9 Oyster Bay  
73 08.40 Richard Kertatos 12 Oyster Bay  
74 08.42 Robert Isola 12 Mepham  
75 09.10 Vincent Carrano 12 Plainedge  
76 09.8 h Christian DiRubbio 9 South Side  
77 10.5 h Jack McGowan 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.18 Ismail Abdullah 12 VS South  
2 08.72 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 08.76 Gavin Jones 12 Mepham  
4 08.88 Matthew Condenzio 11 Calhoun  
5 08.96 Austin Lee 12 Port Washington  
6 09.04 Nick Langel 11 Great Neck South  
7 09.10 Christopher Turnier 12 VS Central  
8 09.10 Brendan Biliski 12 North Shore  
9 09.10 Christopher Turnier 12 VS Central  
10 09.17 Najee Langaigne-Philip 12 VS Central  
11 09.17 Najee Langaigne-Philip 12 VS Central  
12 09.34 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
13 09.34 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
14 09.43 Brando Mateo 10 South Side  
15 09.70 Sean Condenzio 9 Calhoun  
16 09.71 Ryan Heffernan 12 Plainedge  
17 09.79 Benjamin Helman 10 Port Washington  
18 09.96 Kevin Finck 11 Plainedge  
19 09.97 Ethan Bao 10 Wheatley  
20 10.16 Steven Davila 11 Mineola  
21 10.40 Liam Byrne 10 Plainedge  
22 10.46 Zachery Lubinsky 12 Calhoun  
23 10.76 Ethan Wang 11 Great Neck South  
24 11.46 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
25 11.67 Danny Mede 9 Westbury  
26 11.78 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
27 12.03 Jonathan Choi 9 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.34 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
2 37.54 Jack Pugliano 12 Calhoun  
3 37.97 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
4 38.98 JP Johnston 12 Port Washington  
5 39.03 Max Klein 12 Mepham  
6 39.43 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
7 39.44 Kitman Lam 12 Port Washington  
8 39.72 Thomas Kaprowicz 12 Port Washington  
9 39.79 Andrew Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
10 40.29 Jaedan Seneca 11 North Shore  
11 40.35 Timmy Bosques 11 Malverne  
12 40.54 Brian Bornkamp 12 Plainedge  
13 40.56 Joshua Zabih 12 Great Neck North  
14 40.83 Christopher Genirs 12 Mepham  
15 40.92 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
16 41.01 JORDAN EVEILLARD 11 Malverne  
17 41.07 kyle Pilotti 12 Calhoun  
18 41.08 Taiki Hirooka 10 Port Washington  
19 41.21 Joseph Vela 12 North Shore  
20 41.31 Stephen Scarry 12 Plainedge  
21 41.42 Justin Cruz 12 Malverne  
22 41.50 Kamari Joseph 11 VS Central  
23 41.50 Kamari Joseph 11 VS Central  
24 41.53 Luke Martin 10 North Shore  
25 41.62 Ali Nabi 12 Calhoun  
26 41.65 Nicholas Kern 12 Mineola  
27 41.75 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
28 41.90 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
29 41.90 Chris Cusak 12 South Side  
30 41.90 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
31 41.97 Jacob Mohebban 10 Wheatley  
32 42.01 Paul Mata 9 South Side  
33 42.08 Andrew West 10 Westbury  
34 42.10 James Dalimonte 12 Port Washington  
35 42.28 Philip Blumenthal 12 Plainedge  
36 42.41 Adam Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
37 42.43 Anthony Bolic 12 Mepham  
38 42.54 Jonathan Abreu 11 Roosevelt  
39 42.65 Ryan McNerney 11 South Side  
40 42.8 h Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
41 42.80 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
42 42.95 Austin Lee 12 Port Washington  
43 43.05 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
44 43.73 Christopher Blake 12 VS South  
45 43.74 Ramel Smith 10 Malverne  
46 45.95 Anil Bradley 12 Mepham  
47 47.0 h Aidan Fogelberg 10 South Side  
48 50.1 h Chris Bellando 10 South Side  
49 50.1 h Brando Mateo 10 South Side  
50 50.6 h Jackson Grehan 9 South Side  
51 59.6 h Christian DiRubbio 9 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.00 Stephen Zerilli 12 Friends Academy  
2 43.5 h Justin Bradshaw 9 Roosevelt  
3 43.6 h Christopher Syrett 12 Oyster Bay  
4 43.80 Owen Ingrassia 11 Friends Academy  
5 44.02 John Schaffer 9 Mepham  
6 44.30 Jack Schamroth 9 Friends Academy  
7 44.70 Kevin Kazokas 10 Mepham  
8 44.80 Dylan Findlay 12 Wantagh  
9 45.5 h Jonathan Wong 12 Oyster Bay  
10 46.7 h Richard Kertatos 12 Oyster Bay  
11 48.6 h Matthew DiCarali 12 Oyster Bay  
12 48.70 Sam Mitchell 10 Roosevelt  
13 49.4 h Jackson Welna 11 Plainedge  
14 49.8 h Nicholas Stabile 10 Plainedge  
15 50.1 h Michael Eiland 9 Roosevelt  
16 50.9 h Robert Zavala 9 Oyster Bay  
17 51.1 h Nicholas Dowling 9 Plainedge  
18 51.60 Matthew Kirk 12 Wantagh  
19 53.1 h Vincent Carrano 12 Plainedge  
20 55.4 h Isaiah Folkes 9 Plainedge