Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2

Monday, September 22, 2008 - Tuesday, September 23, 2008    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2008

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:47.9 Joe Morris 12 Farmingdale  
2 13:52.7 Tom Mastropasqua 11 Farmingdale  
3 13:55.1 Luke Alber 11 Farmingdale  
4 14:42.3 Derek Venezia 11 Farmingdale  
5 14:46.3 Nick Connolly 11 Farmingdale  
6 15:03.0 Elliiott Nation 11 Uniondale  
7 15:30.5 Alex Megala 12 Farmingdale  
8 15:40.0 Victor Flores 12 Uniondale  
9 16:21.0 Jordan Daley 12 Uniondale  
10 16:25.0 Shailendra Singh 11 Baldwin  
11 16:32.0 Kaleel Watkins 12 Uniondale  
12 17:20.0 Paul Salvadon 9 Uniondale  
13 17:41.0 Travis John 12 Uniondale  
14 17:48.0 Kevin Paray 11 Baldwin  
15 17:49.0 Justin Mott 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.0 Mike Yang 12 Oceanside  
2 13:48.0 Ryan Healy 11 Syosset  
3 14:19.0 Matthew Kelly 12 Oceanside  
4 14:21.0 Max Segall 11 Syosset  
5 14:22.0 Dan Gomez 11 East Meadow  
6 14:25.0 Jordan Ogurcak 12 Oceanside  
7 14:32.0 Josh Halpern 11 Syosset  
8 14:37.0 Steven Wang 12 Syosset  
9 14:39.0 Jordan Matteo 11 Syosset  
10 14:42.0 Jeffrey Benesch 11 Oceanside  
11 14:43.0 Brian Hui 10 East Meadow  
12 14:50.0 Nick Slevin 10 East Meadow  
13 15:00.0 Joe Hatzelman 11 East Meadow  
14 15:04.0 Rami Chami 11 East Meadow  
15 15:08.0 Will Janiak 11 Syosset  
16 15:12.0 Sam Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
17 15:21.0 Oceanside Athlete 12 Oceanside  
18 15:22.0 Eric Gold 11 Oceanside  
19 15:23.0 Nick Falco 11 East Meadow  
20 15:24.0 Chris Mancino 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:51.7 Marco Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
2 12:53.7 Christian Altamura 12 MacArthur  
3 13:17.6 Jacob Levine 11 Port Washington  
4 13:18.1 Noah Bondy 12 Port Washington  
5 13:56.7 Mike Dioguardi 11 Massapequa  
6 13:58.0 Brian Buttigieg 10 Massapequa  
7 14:06.0 Jeffrey D'elia 12 Port Washington  
8 14:10.0 Matt Price 12 Massapequa  
9 14:12.4 Justin Svegliato 11 Massapequa  
10 14:16.4 Mike Roach 11 Massapequa  
11 14:24.8 Eric Wong 12 Massapequa  
12 14:32.6 Paolo Bertolotti 9 Port Washington  
13 14:33.0 Mike Esposito 11 Massapequa  
14 14:35.6 Will Grennan 12 Massapequa  
15 14:37.8 Pat Morgan 11 Massapequa  
16 14:46.6 Robert Callahan 11 Massapequa  
17 14:48.7 Taylor Titcomb 9 Port Washington  
18 14:50.2 Richard Grove 11 Port Washington  
19 15:02.0 Tyler Dunne 11 MacArthur  
20 15:08.0 Ryan Schwartz 9 Port Washington  
21 15:18.0 Eddie Einhaus 12 Port Washington  
22 15:21.0 Ramone Johnson-Wilson 12 Hempstead  
23 15:22.5 Daniel Gabrielli 12 Port Washington  
24 15:26.4 Sean Cooke 11 MacArthur  
25 15:42.0 Joshua Bronson 12 Hempstead  
26 16:03.0 Nickolas Efthiimiades 9 MacArthur  
27 16:22.3 Matthew Granata 11 MacArthur  
28 16:54.0 Donte Faulk 12 Hempstead  
29 16:55.0 Najee Smith 12 Hempstead  
30 16:59.0 David Ebuna 11 MacArthur  
31 17:32.0 Tyron Brown 10 Hempstead  
32 17:46.7 Michael Reilly 11 MacArthur  
33 17:51.0 Stephon Brown 12 Hempstead  
34 17:54.0 Paul Bentsen 11 Hempstead  
35 18:53.0 Jeffery Jermeus 12 Hempstead  
36 19:15.0 Jeffery Salvador 12 Hempstead  
37 19:16.0 Jason Gibson 12 Hempstead  
38 19:47.0 Stefon Wells 12 Hempstead  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:04.0 Stuart Guild 12 Hicksville  
2 14:07.0 Mario Ferone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
3 14:12.0 Eric De La Haba 12 Herricks  
4 14:23.0 Stephen LaRosa 12 Plainview Kennedy  
5 14:41.0 Jeffery Rodriguez 11 Freeport  
6 14:43.0 Matthew Botta 12 Plainview Kennedy  
7 14:44.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 9 Herricks  
8 14:50.0 Joseph Argueta 12 Freeport  
9 15:29.0 Jake Lehmann 12 Herricks  
10 15:38.0 Matthew Dunn 11 Herricks  
11 15:39.0 David Wittlin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
12 15:54.0 Andrew Ren 10 Plainview Kennedy  
13 15:56.0 Alex Strzelecki 12 Herricks  
14 16:02.0 Stephen Lubrano 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 16:03.0 Andrew Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
16 16:13.0 Craig Reid 10 Freeport  
17 16:16.0 Matthew Chuchul 12 Herricks  
18 16:17.0 Jared Saporta 11 Herricks  
19 16:28.0 Brett Malamud 9 Plainview Kennedy  
20 16:36.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 9 Herricks  
21 16:50.0 Dylan Jensen 10 Hicksville  
22 16:52.0 William Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
23 17:00.0 Jared Staton 11 Freeport  
24 17:01.0 Thomas Powell 12 Hicksville  
25 17:23.0 Louis Dietchweiler 10 Plainview Kennedy  
26 17:28.0 Sayyid Abdullah 9 Freeport  
27 17:32.0 Kennenth Fitzgerald 11 Freeport  
28 17:34.0 Robert Karman 10 Hicksville  
29 17:35.0 Craig Mehler 12 Hicksville  
30 18:19.0 Douglass Shoenstein 11 Hicksville  
31 18:47.0 Vinay Kumbar 10 Hicksville  
32 18:49.0 Yusuf Abdullah 10 Freeport  
33 18:50.0 Clarence Bryan 12 Freeport  
34 19:06.0 Louis Ignarro 11 Hicksville  
35 19:37.0 Prerak Paul 10 Hicksville  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:50.0 Angelo Melendez 10 Elmont  
2 13:51.7 Steven Ferraro 11 Hewlett  
3 13:55.0 Jesse Allen-Dicker 12 Great Neck South  
4 13:57.4 Daniel Siegel 10 Great Neck South  
5 13:57.7 Terrance Livingston 12 Great Neck South  
6 13:59.0 Neil Cohen 10 Hewlett  
7 13:59.0 Jacques Saint Juste 9 Elmont  
8 14:40.0 Brendan Creighton 12 Garden City  
9 14:41.0 Jon Falcon 11 Hewlett  
10 14:43.0 Jose Madrigal 10 Great Neck South  
11 14:48.0 Francis Mitra 12 Elmont  
12 14:50.0 Scott Mendlinger 11 Great Neck South  
13 14:54.0 Thomas Mishra 10 Great Neck South  
14 14:55.0 Mike Gallagher 11 Garden City  
15 14:56.0 Nick Fasano 11 Garden City  
16 15:10.0 Noel Brown 11 Elmont  
17 15:12.0 Tom Scouras 11 Garden City  
18 15:25.0 Matt Park 11 Great Neck South  
19 15:34.0 Derrick Armstrong 12 Elmont  
20 15:45.0 Dan Beecher 10 Garden City  
21 15:50.0 Ali Odeh 12 Hewlett  
22 15:57.0 Adriel Lubarsky 10 Hewlett  
23 15:57.0 William Marsala 12 Garden City  
24 16:06.0 Taylor Heath 10 Hewlett  
25 16:15.0 Peter Barry 12 Garden City  
26 16:19.0 Adam Oshrain 10 Hewlett  
27 16:22.0 DJ Kadamus 12 Garden City  
28 16:26.0 Thomas Tong 10 Great Neck South  
29 16:38.0 Daquan Grant 11 Elmont  
30 16:50.0 Brian Kim 11 Great Neck South  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.0 Brandon Abasolo 12 Long Beach  
2 14:27.0 Mike Moneta 10 Mepham  
3 14:27.0 David Meyers 12 Mepham  
4 14:30.1 Aman Patel 11 Mepham  
5 14:39.9 Robert Marvin 12 Mepham  
6 14:56.9 Brendan Donohue 9 Mepham  
7 15:05.0 Scott Simon 12 Jericho  
8 15:06.3 Nick Spear 10 Mepham  
9 15:09.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 11 Jericho  
10 15:11.8 Shaun Bogart 10 Long Beach  
11 15:13.0 Eric Abasolo 9 Long Beach  
12 15:24.2 Kris Horvath 9 Long Beach  
13 15:40.0 Shivanu Dhawan 11 Jericho  
14 15:51.9 Ryan Herlihy 12 Mepham  
15 15:51.9 Steven Rosenblum 11 Jericho  
16 15:54.4 Conor Sofield 9 Long Beach  
17 15:58.1 Teo mesiouris 11 Long Beach  
18 16:00.0 Michael Chandler 11 Jericho  
19 16:16.0 Brandon Martz 12 Long Beach  
20 16:21.0 Robert Wu 11 Jericho  
21 16:22.7 Peter Morelli 12 Long Beach  
22 16:26.4 Justin Fischgrund 12 Long Beach  
23 16:44.0 Shimone Shoshana 11 Long Beach  
24 17:02.0 Alvin Jeon 11 Jericho  
25 17:25.0 Harry He 11 Jericho  
26 18:08.0 Evan Krypell 11 Jericho  
27 19:04.0 Max Gulant 10 Jericho  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:12.1 Bobby McGetrick 11 Calhoun  
2 13:15.2 James Panetta 10 Calhoun  
3 13:16.4 Kevin Harvey 11 Calhoun  
4 13:35.1 Chris Reilly 12 Calhoun  
5 13:49.3 James Sciolto 11 Calhoun  
6 14:01.2 Nicholas Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
7 14:02.1 Patrick Osullivan 12 Calhoun  
8 14:04.6 Tim Campbell 10 Calhoun  
9 14:08.2 Casey Bader 10 Calhoun  
10 14:08.4 Kenny Woo 10 Calhoun  
11 14:14.5 Scott Schlacter 12 Roslyn  
12 14:16.2 Walter Mendoza 11 Roslyn  
13 15:11.1 Brett Constant 12 New Hyde Park  
14 15:22.1 Matthew Ern 12 Carey  
15 15:33.0 Jeff Saint Macary 10 Carey  
16 15:34.0 Mark Savinon 9 Carey  
17 15:56.1 Jason Babazadeh 10 Roslyn  
18 16:01.3 Kevin Sherwin 9 Roslyn  
19 16:02.9 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 11 Roslyn  
20 16:08.0 Caleb Balbera 9 Roslyn  
21 16:09.2 Mercedes Martinez 9 New Hyde Park  
22 16:24.0 Michael Polizzi 12 New Hyde Park  
23 16:33.9 Jeremy Diaz 10 Roslyn  
24 16:45.3 Matthew Au 10 Roslyn  
25 16:45.9 John Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
26 17:27.8 James Fallon 10 New Hyde Park  
27 18:27.1 Michael Falco 10 Carey  
28 18:44.0 Justin Pattek 12 Carey  
29 19:08.0 Nicholas Ehret 11 New Hyde Park  
30 19:35.6 Milton Calderon 9 Carey  
31 20:38.0 David Cedeno 9 Carey  
32 21:07.4 Frank Sivilli 10 Carey  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:31.1 Jordan Ashley 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 13:41.0 Thomas Speicher 11 Division Avenue  
3 14:33.0 Nick Turk 11 Division Avenue  
4 14:47.1 Christian Ruiz 12 VS Central  
5 15:22.0 Andrew Wood 10 JFK Bellmore  
6 15:26.6 Sherwin Grenville 11 VS Central  
7 15:31.1 Korde Inniss 11 VS Central  
8 15:34.0 Keith Kerwin 11 Division Avenue  
9 15:39.4 Matthew Munroe 11 VS Central  
10 15:39.5 Jon Abramson 10 JFK Bellmore  
11 15:43.8 Matthew Niles 10 VS Central  
12 15:51.0 Mike Ruane 11 Division Avenue  
13 15:52.7 Kyle Robertson 12 VS Central  
14 15:57.0 Nick Mercurio 9 JFK Bellmore  
15 16:05.6 Raymond Hoffman 12 VS Central  
16 16:05.8 Brian Schwartz 9 JFK Bellmore  
17 16:10.0 Daniel Bornstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
18 16:10.7 Luke Scarpa 12 VS Central  
19 16:17.9 Jonathon Russell 12 VS Central  
20 16:24.0 Jeremy Roberts 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 16:24.0 Donnell Jones 12 VS Central  
22 17:17.0 Kevin Judge 11 Division Avenue  
23 18:06.0 Tom Kim 10 Division Avenue  
24 18:48.0 Paul Addamo 11 Division Avenue  
25 18:54.0 Daniel O'Donnell 9 JFK Bellmore  
26 18:58.0 Kevin Sustad 9 JFK Bellmore  
27 20:07.0 John Sippel 9 Division Avenue  
28 20:20.0 Chris Metzger 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.1 Alex Schifter 10 Great Neck North  
2 14:39.2 Jacob Gohari 11 Great Neck North  
3 14:48.5 Owen Skeete 10 Westbury  
4 14:53.0 Ryan Press 10 Great Neck North  
5 14:55.4 David Desalvo 11 Plainedge  
6 15:39.5 Jon Robeny 10 Great Neck North  
7 15:55.4 Jason Bastida 12 Great Neck North  
8 15:56.5 Daniel Waterbury 10 Plainedge  
9 16:15.9 Alexander Yee 10 Great Neck North  
10 16:42.3 Frank DiStefano 10 Plainedge  
11 16:45.4 Franklin Turcios 11 Westbury  
12 16:47.3 John Roofeh 10 Great Neck North  
13 16:49.7 Ben Freudman 9 Great Neck North  
14 17:07.4 Khalid Hakim 11 Westbury  
15 17:07.6 Isaiah Cangro 12 Westbury  
16 17:17.5 Timothy McCauliffe 12 Plainedge  
17 17:36.3 Ed Ahdoot 10 Great Neck North  
18 18:01.4 Jon Khalily 11 Great Neck North  
19 18:32.9 Marvin Joseph 11 Westbury  
20 18:35.4 Jeffrey Pino 11 Plainedge  
21 19:33.2 Cody Golub 9 Plainedge  
22 19:48.9 Frank Alpdogan 12 Plainedge  
23 19:53.3 Christopher Pellizzari 9 Plainedge  
24 19:57.6 Kevin Dreyer 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:45.0 David Coletta 12 South Side  
2 14:19.0 Richard Morin 12 South Side  
3 14:21.0 Josh Sailor 11 Island Trees  
4 14:28.0 Kyle O'Neil 11 South Side  
5 14:30.0 Jesse Weiss 11 South Side  
6 14:35.0 Dominick Brasiello 11 Glen Cove  
7 14:39.0 Bill Dmuchowski 12 Island Trees  
8 14:45.0 Alex Bogdonich 10 Glen Cove  
9 14:49.0 Eric Kessler 12 South Side  
10 15:05.0 Tom Reilly 12 Island Trees  
11 15:15.0 Thomas Manzione 11 Glen Cove  
12 15:17.0 Dan Dreyfus 11 Island Trees  
13 15:20.0 Alexander Arslan 12 Sewanhaka  
14 15:25.0 Sean Culkin 9 South Side  
15 15:38.0 Ben Kutner 11 South Side  
16 15:43.0 Ryan Alles 12 South Side  
17 15:45.0 Jakub Micko 9 Glen Cove  
18 16:00.0 Peter Clark 9 South Side  
19 16:01.0 Joseph Palzaaolo 12 South Side  
20 16:02.0 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 10 Sewanhaka  
21 16:03.0 Billy Storey 11 Island Trees  
22 16:07.0 Chris Bourgade 12 Island Trees  
23 16:09.0 Harrison Balisky 12 Glen Cove  
24 16:10.0 Rapahel Perelstein 12 Glen Cove  
25 16:33.0 Gideon Assefa 12 Sewanhaka  
26 16:35.0 Elias Blinkoff 8 Glen Cove  
27 17:31.0 Stanley Soman 11 Sewanhaka  
28 19:50.0 Thomas Decarlo 11 Glen Cove  
29 20:00.0 Kurban Lokhandwalu 12 Sewanhaka  
30 20:15.0 Miguel Vizarreta 11 Glen Cove  
31 20:30.0 Brandon Winkler 11 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:06.0 Arquimedes DelaCruz 12 Wantagh  
2 13:10.0 Thomas Clark 12 Wantagh  
3 13:18.0 Nick Filippazzo 11 Wantagh  
4 13:41.0 Andrew Coelho 12 Wantagh  
5 13:51.0 Justin Randazzo 11 Lynbrook  
6 13:53.0 Luke Milano 12 Wantagh  
7 14:05.0 Chris Lewis 12 Wantagh  
8 14:19.0 Riley Brenner 10 Lynbrook  
9 14:20.0 Daniel Trotta 11 Lynbrook  
10 14:23.0 Michael Johnson 11 Lynbrook  
11 14:28.0 Martin Egan 10 Wantagh  
12 14:29.0 Ethan Koreff 11 Wantagh  
13 14:32.0 John Greisheimer 12 Wantagh  
14 14:35.0 Vikram Oad 12 Lynbrook  
15 14:38.0 Gregory Bivona 12 Lynbrook  
16 15:09.0 Matthew Vincelli 12 Lynbrook  
17 15:28.0 Samuel Bernstein 11 Lynbrook  
18 15:40.0 John Lithen 11 Lynbrook  
19 15:43.0 Michael Garcia 11 West Hemp  
20 15:45.0 Liam Egam 11 Lynbrook  
21 17:25.0 Steven Pineman 12 West Hemp  
22 18:46.0 Jason Steiner 9 West Hemp  
23 20:52.0 Nicholas Santoro 11 West Hemp  
24 20:58.0 Jonathan Feldman 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:40.9 Kevin Bickard 12 Bethpage  
2 14:15.5 Mike Egan 10 Lawrence  
3 14:24.9 Andrew Strunk 12 Lawrence  
4 14:36.2 Tom Garcia 10 Floral Park  
5 14:37.2 TJ Hynes 12 Bethpage  
6 15:10.3 Brandon Franklin 11 Floral Park  
7 15:18.4 Steven Coyle 12 Bethpage  
8 15:20.2 Dave Masry 12 Lawrence  
9 15:35.6 Austin Padua 10 VS South  
10 15:48.2 Steven Korzeniowski 12 Floral Park  
11 15:48.6 Matt Phillips 9 Floral Park  
12 15:51.6 Michael Niczky 10 Bethpage  
13 16:01.5 Stanton Hudja 12 Lawrence  
14 16:02.9 George Hartoularos 10 Lawrence  
15 16:13.6 Dan Bloch 12 Bethpage  
16 16:19.6 Matt Artusa 9 Lawrence  
17 16:53.7 Jake Shauli 11 Lawrence  
18 16:56.1 Allen Kim 11 VS South  
19 16:57.1 Michael Ganz 10 Bethpage  
20 17:00.0 Brandon Marino 10 Bethpage  
21 17:01.1 Howard Warkow 12 Bethpage  
22 17:08.2 Aaron Feld 11 Bethpage  
23 17:12.7 Giuseppe Tumminello 11 Bethpage  
24 17:14.6 Matt Eberhardt 10 VS South  
25 17:45.4 Kevin Lao 9 Floral Park  
26 17:46.1 Edward Banach 11 VS South  
27 18:02.0 Stephen Marcott 10 VS South  
28 19:21.5 Jeff Hallock 11 Floral Park  
29 19:22.1 John Joseph 9 Floral Park  
30 19:24.5 Nate Agudelo 12 Floral Park  
31 20:08.9 Matt Blum 10 VS South  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:13.5 Joe Lasher 11 Seaford  
2 13:58.0 Adam Shalit 10 Wheatley  
3 14:00.8 Mike Clausen 11 North Shore  
4 14:09.9 Nick DiBenedetto 12 Seaford  
5 14:19.9 Alex Talamo 12 North Shore  
6 14:25.1 Matt Wefer 11 North Shore  
7 14:35.9 Rob Golightly 11 North Shore  
8 14:36.5 Matt Savino 10 Seaford  
9 14:50.0 James DeJesus 10 Seaford  
10 15:10.7 Stefan Schwarz 12 Wheatley  
11 15:23.6 Gregory Carlin 9 Wheatley  
12 15:29.5 Will Montgomery 10 Seaford  
13 15:30.2 Eric Debenedittis 11 Wheatley  
14 15:43.4 DJ Wiedmer 12 North Shore  
15 15:55.1 Jason Poblador 12 Wheatley  
16 15:57.3 Zachery Libresco 12 Wheatley  
17 16:03.8 Zack Zieniewicz 10 Seaford  
18 16:10.9 Thomas Arralde 12 Wheatley  
19 16:18.9 Scott Selltitz 10 Seaford  
20 16:19.4 Chris Wink 12 Seaford  
21 16:25.6 Kevin Carlin 11 Wheatley  
22 16:26.1 Joshua Cooper 12 Wheatley  
23 16:27.8 Alex Neal 9 North Shore  
24 16:53.5 Mike Cervin 10 Seaford  
25 16:59.6 Andrew Ojeda 11 Wheatley  
26 17:07.1 James Green 12 Seaford  
27 19:27.1 Cole Korpanay 11 North Shore  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:45.0 Anthony Russello 11 VS North  
2 14:38.0 Dominick Vulpis 11 East Rockaway  
3 14:41.0 Michael Rossi 12 VS North  
4 14:49.0 Jaime Toro 11 VS North  
5 14:59.0 Justin Shanahan 11 Clarke  
6 15:23.0 Brian Spangler 11 Carle Place  
7 15:25.0 Tiago Pereira 12 Clarke  
8 15:53.0 Nick McClure 10 East Rockaway  
9 15:55.0 Thomas Bardabelas 9 VS North  
10 15:56.0 Jack Nicoletti 10 East Rockaway  
11 15:56.0 Thomas Bardabelas 9 VS North  
12 16:17.0 James Geiser 9 East Rockaway  
13 16:24.0 CJ Madey 10 Carle Place  
14 16:24.0 Kevin Demott 11 East Rockaway  
15 16:33.0 Jack Schachner 12 VS North  
16 16:40.0 Michael Dauber 10 VS North  
17 16:43.0 Richard Eng 11 Clarke  
18 16:45.0 Bryan Pujol 12 East Rockaway  
19 16:46.0 Matt Fuller 11 East Rockaway  
20 17:34.0 Michael Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
21 17:41.0 Mark Garcia 10 VS North  
22 17:45.0 Ryan Clare 12 VS North  
23 17:47.0 Manny Fuertes 9 Clarke  
24 17:49.0 Kevin Dugan 10 East Rockaway  
25 17:50.0 Michael Garcia 10 VS North  
26 17:51.0 Mike Leonard 10 Clarke  
27 18:08.0 Krish Mirchandani 12 Carle Place  
28 18:14.0 Luke Burgraff 10 East Rockaway  
29 18:18.0 Kevin Flores 10 Clarke  
30 18:19.0 Samuel Catalano 9 VS North  
31 18:22.0 Ralph Edouardo 10 VS North  
32 18:26.0 Michele Tripoli 9 VS North  
33 18:43.0 Anthony Turigiano 9 Carle Place  
34 18:45.0 Tom Szenher 12 Clarke  
35 18:58.0 Conor Ryall 11 Clarke  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:13.2 Ryan Rosmarin 11 Friends Academy  
2 14:17.3 Joe Wellbrock 12 Mineola  
3 14:24.4 Ben Curran 12 Friends Academy  
4 15:29.5 Bryan Vesely 12 Mineola  
5 15:45.3 Tobin George 12 Mineola  
6 16:00.1 Sebastian Harrison 12 CSH  
7 16:05.2 Greg Lapin 12 Mineola  
8 16:09.4 Shon Butani 11 Friends Academy  
9 16:15.3 Junho An 10 Mineola  
10 16:17.2 Tom Schiefer CSH  
11 16:19.1 Colin Youngwall 12 Friends Academy  
12 16:22.4 Ricardo Gonzalez 12 Mineola  
13 16:23.5 Sal Massa 11 Mineola  
14 16:29.6 Stephan Linton 11 Roosevelt  
15 16:42.4 Brad Silverstein 11 Friends Academy  
16 16:48.3 Daneel Reif 12 CSH  
17 17:06.2 Nicholas Chmelev 11 CSH  
18 17:09.4 Imani Parker 12 Roosevelt  
19 17:32.3 Eric Castillo 12 Friends Academy  
20 17:32.5 Eric Park 10 Mineola  
21 17:35.2 Vincent Marksohn 12 Friends Academy  
22 17:40.4 Dan Berk 10 CSH  
23 17:49.6 Christopher Bellinger 12 Roosevelt  
24 18:09.3 Zachary Morris 10 Mineola  
25 18:25.5 Eric Kanata 12 CSH  
26 18:29.4 Leonard Dul 12 Mineola  
27 20:02.3 Graham Pancer 10 Friends Academy  
28 20:56.2 Russell James 12 Roosevelt  
29 21:10.0 Tyrief Patterson 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:40.0 Joseph Jazwinski 12 Oyster Bay  
2 13:44.0 Joseph Nassirian 11 Manhasset HS  
3 13:45.0 David Knowles 12 Manhasset HS  
4 13:50.0 Justin Nakrin 12 Oyster Bay  
5 14:14.0 Brian Dillman 11 Oyster Bay  
6 14:21.0 Matt Rieger 11 Locust Valley  
7 14:22.0 Jonathan Thomas 10 Manhasset HS  
8 14:23.0 Steven Tortora 9 Oyster Bay  
9 14:25.0 Andrew Choi 11 Manhasset HS  
10 14:28.0 Patrick Love 11 Manhasset HS  
11 14:52.0 Thomas Welsh 12 Manhasset HS  
12 14:55.0 John Udisky 11 Locust Valley  
13 15:07.0 Joseph Zahn 11 Manhasset HS  
14 15:08.0 Charlie Morris 9 Manhasset HS  
15 15:16.0 Peter Massey 11 Manhasset HS  
16 15:18.0 Nicholas Gismondi 11 Oyster Bay  
17 15:53.0 Kevin Jania 9 Locust Valley  
18 16:07.0 Tyler Collins 12 Oyster Bay  
19 16:09.0 Andrew Wong 12 Manhasset HS  
20 16:25.0 Jack Leguelaff 9 Oyster Bay  
21 16:34.0 Nick Parente 10 Locust Valley  
22 16:43.0 Alex Spear 11 Locust Valley  
23 16:55.0 Peter Finn 10 Oyster Bay  
24 17:17.0 Adam Farr 11 Locust Valley  
25 17:30.0 Ryan Malone 10 Locust Valley  
26 17:53.0 Peri Ipiotis 9 Oyster Bay  
27 17:54.0 Chris Kulis 10 Oyster Bay  
28 18:24.0 William Ebron 10 Malverne  
29 18:27.0 Aalique Grahame 10 Malverne  
30 19:57.0 Ethan Shelkey 10 Locust Valley  
 

Race: JV I & IV     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:36.0 Aaron Lin 11 Syosset  
2 15:37.6 Saunders Chris 11 Farmingdale  
3 15:39.4 Tyler Moritz 10 Syosset  
4 15:40.3 Dominic Esposito 9 Massapequa  
5 15:45.0 Daniel Morgan 9 Massapequa  
6 15:46.9 Rocco Calderaro 11 East Meadow  
7 15:48.7 Richie Schultz 12 Farmingdale  
8 15:52.5 Nickolas Boroda 9 Massapequa  
9 15:52.7 Jeremy Bein 11 Massapequa  
10 15:53.1 Tom DiTrani 10 Massapequa  
11 15:55.1 James Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
12 16:01.1 Zach Sheedy 10 Syosset  
13 16:03.2 Michael Miller 12 Syosset  
14 16:09.7 Barry Kilpatrick 9 Baldwin  
15 16:11.7 Tyler Darsa 12 Syosset  
16 16:21.1 Matt Mandato 11 Massapequa  
17 16:25.4 Jake Kugler 10 Massapequa  
18 16:27.8 Louis Sinko 12 Oceanside  
19 16:31.2 Kevin Drury 8 Seaford  
20 16:32.8 Daniel Muller 9 Massapequa  
21 16:33.0 Temple Bush 9 Uniondale  
22 16:33.6 Steve Sheehan 11 East Meadow  
23 16:34.8 Tyler Keegan 10 Seaford  
24 16:35.2 Chris Abel 10 Farmingdale  
25 16:35.6 Sam Peck 8 Seaford  
26 16:36.1 Yeimer Bran 11 Farmingdale  
27 16:47.3 Spencer Nord 9 Massapequa  
28 16:47.6 Billy Donnelly 10 Wheatley  
29 16:51.3 Charles Hillman 11 East Meadow  
30 16:51.6 Josh Suen 12 Syosset  
31 16:53.8 Ryan Lamm 12 Massapequa  
32 16:56.5 Matt Zerah 12 East Meadow  
33 16:58.3 Kris Korpi 10 Syosset  
34 16:58.5 Kinsey Sheppard 9 Baldwin  
35 16:58.7 Andrew Dobry 12 East Meadow  
36 16:59.2 James Feher 11 East Meadow  
37 17:01.3 Kyle Legere 11 Freeport  
38 17:11.7 Andrew Tsang 11 Herricks  
39 17:12.0 Matthew Debenedittis 9 Wheatley  
40 17:13.9 Jose Marino 12 Farmingdale  
41 17:14.5 Max Konten 9 North Shore  
42 17:15.9 Luke Mino-Altherr 10 Massapequa  
43 17:16.5 Andrew Spera 9 Plainview Kennedy  
44 17:17.2 Sudheer Nuggehalli 9 Herricks  
45 17:17.7 NFN Schmidt 9 Manhasset HS  
46 17:18.1 Sadd Khanzada 10 Wheatley  
47 17:18.7 Lustberg Frank 11 Farmingdale  
48 17:20.4 Travis Bloeker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
49 17:22.9 Michael Dolan 9 Herricks  
50 17:24.6 Charles McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
51 17:25.1 Steven Rispoli 10 East Meadow  
52 17:27.4 Stephen Cardone 10 Massapequa  
53 17:27.8 David Jolson 10 Syosset  
54 17:28.4 Brian Depalma 12 Farmingdale  
55 17:29.1 Jack McGuire 9 Herricks  
56 17:30.2 Christian Smith 9 Massapequa  
57 17:31.1 Zachery Lessen 9 Wheatley  
58 17:32.8 Yuki Tsubo 12 Herricks  
59 17:33.2 Charlie Majkowski 10 East Meadow  
60 17:34.7 Nick Bonomi 11 Syosset  
61 17:35.0 Adam Mittasch 12 Oceanside  
62 17:35.8 Jacob Krug 10 East Meadow  
63 17:37.1 Brendan Nyreen 9 Massapequa  
64 17:39.0 Nick Monioudis 11 Oceanside  
65 17:40.9 Neal Vespe 9 Massapequa  
66 17:42.1 Greg Ricken 10 Syosset  
67 17:42.8 Bryce Balingit 10 Herricks  
68 17:43.3 Matthew Kahn 12 Herricks  
69 17:43.6 Matthew Provenzano 10 Seaford  
70 17:46.0 Corey Rockower 12 Plainview Kennedy  
71 17:47.0 Joe Kmiotek 10 Massapequa  
72 17:47.2 Eric Vondunn 12 Massapequa  
73 17:48.8 Timmy Aughavin 9 North Shore  
74 17:49.9 Ryan Spaeth 9 North Shore  
75 17:50.5 Mark Hernandez 9 East Rockaway  
76 17:51.0 Tim McCaffery 11 East Meadow  
77 17:51.7 Christopher Melchione 9 Syosset  
78 17:52.0 Nicholas Vitale 10 Farmingdale  
79 17:52.5 Andrew Burke 11 Massapequa  
80 17:56.2 Ron Varkey 10 Herricks  
81 17:58.9 Joseph LaCorte 10 Oyster Bay  
82 17:59.8 Juan Zeron 9 Uniondale  
83 18:03.6 Michael Beneventano 9 Hicksville  
84 18:04.3 Idris Groves 10 Freeport  
85 18:06.7 Tyler Hastings 12 MacArthur  
86 18:09.5 Ben Ehrlich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
87 18:10.3 Macropoulos Steve 11 Farmingdale  
88 18:10.5 Terenzi Alex 11 Farmingdale  
89 18:10.8 Steven Kahn 9 Seaford  
90 18:11.4 Mike Pisciottia 11 Malverne  
91 18:12.0 Kevin Clarke 11 East Meadow  
92 18:13.1 Christopher Corona 10 Herricks  
93 18:15.3 Michael Wolkis 10 Syosset  
94 18:18.4 Brian Klaus 12 Massapequa  
95 18:25.8 Sean Cha 10 Mineola  
96 18:29.9 Anthony Bott 9 Oyster Bay  
97 18:30.3 Kris Saber 10 Syosset  
98 18:30.8 Jonathon Roth 10 Syosset  
99 18:32.5 Scura Daniel 12 Farmingdale  
100 18:33.9 Aidan Yorio 10 Locust Valley  
101 18:37.7 Devon Marks 11 Oceanside  
102 18:38.3 Kevin First 12 MacArthur  
103 18:40.6 Adam Bender 11 East Meadow  
104 18:41.5 Ashvin Jain 12 Herricks  
105 18:44.6 John Coyle 9 East Meadow  
106 18:44.8 Andy Su 10 Plainview Kennedy  
107 18:47.5 Anthony Herring 10 Freeport  
108 18:49.4 Kyle Mahoney 11 Massapequa  
109 18:50.8 Nicholas Chen 9 Hicksville  
110 18:52.7 David Meltzer 12 Herricks  
111 18:54.6 Sean O'Hara 10 East Rockaway  
112 18:55.0 Spencer Heiman 9 East Meadow  
113 18:55.6 Rob McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
114 18:56.3 Anthony Ruggiero 10 East Meadow  
115 18:57.4 Austin Mavraganis 10 Syosset  
116 18:58.3 Eric Horowitz 9 Oyster Bay  
117 18:59.0 Brett Lamel 10 Plainview Kennedy  
118 19:00.1 Donney Allen 7 Seaford  
119 19:00.8 Troy Kerney 12 Mineola  
120 19:01.4 Joseph Taliercio 12 Herricks  
121 19:04.9 ARJUN RAMANI 9 Herricks  
122 19:05.5 Keenan James 9 Farmingdale  
123 19:08.9 Nolan Miller 9 Baldwin  
124 19:09.8 Alex McManus 11 Uniondale  
125 19:10.7 Tim Hutcheson 10 Oceanside  
126 19:11.1 Michael DeSimone 9 Hicksville  
127 19:14.0 Justin Brounschweger 9 East Meadow  
128 19:14.3 Tanner Ko 9 North Shore  
129 19:15.6 Chris Breidenbach 9 East Rockaway  
130 19:16.1 Tino Muscatelli 11 VS North  
131 19:16.4 Michael Pearl 9 Massapequa  
132 19:17.1 Plastr Jason 12 Farmingdale  
133 19:20.9 Christian Choi 10 Hicksville  
134 19:25.1 Matthew Blasi 7 Seaford  
135 19:25.7 Scott Sanders 9 East Meadow  
136 19:27.8 Andrew Rivera 10 Seaford  
137 19:30.1 Andre Herring 10 Freeport  
138 19:32.9 Andrew Sutton 10 Wheatley  
139 19:34.5 Jordan Jorisch 12 Massapequa  
140 19:36.6 Demetrios Eleftheriades 12 Hicksville  
141 19:37.0 Paul Banach 12 Oceanside  
142 19:37.3 Jonathan Mass 9 Plainview Kennedy  
143 19:40.0 James Lowe 11 Baldwin  
144 19:47.1 Rob Restaino 9 East Meadow  
145 19:47.7 Joseph Cogliandro 9 Oyster Bay  
146 19:48.2 Sam Dietchweiler 12 Plainview Kennedy  
147 19:49.8 Jack Williams 11 Freeport  
148 19:50.6 Breadon Peluso 11 Freeport  
149 19:52.1 Sean Blitt 7 Seaford  
150 19:53.3 Alexander Wang 9 Carle Place  
151 19:54.6 Neel Joshi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
152 19:56.7 Kosuke Yoshida 9 Plainview Kennedy  
153 19:57.0 Conor O?Sullivan 11 Oceanside  
154 20:01.0 Ryan Trotta 9 Massapequa  
155 20:02.1 Danny Barrett 9 MacArthur  
156 20:05.8 Andrew Chen 10 Wheatley  
157 20:12.9 Michael Dolan 9 Herricks  
158 20:13.5 Frank Hermida 11 Freeport  
159 20:19.1 Louis Buckman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
160 20:25.2 Kevin Liaw 10 Wheatley  
161 20:30.3 Chris Brzozowksi 10 Manhasset HS  
162 20:31.7 Kieran McQuillan 9 Massapequa  
163 20:32.2 Greg Kirsch 12 CSH  
164 20:34.1 Matthew Torkian 12 Great Neck North  
165 20:42.3 Edward Demaria 12 Oyster Bay  
166 20:43.6 David Dursunian 12 Mineola  
167 20:44.9 Mitch Goidel 10 North Shore  
168 20:47.4 Mikhel Dunn 11 Freeport  
169 20:51.9 J.P. Vargus 10 Clarke  
170 20:52.5 Allen Madey 9 Carle Place  
171 20:55.4 Jonathan Ng 9 Herricks  
172 21:06.7 Vasilios Stotis 11 Plainview Kennedy  
173 21:13.9 Costa Devantis 9 Oyster Bay  
174 21:20.2 Matthew LaRosa 9 Oyster Bay  
175 21:23.1 Joe Gismondi 10 East Meadow  
176 21:27.8 Jason Brenner 9 Plainview Kennedy  
177 21:37.0 Perry Stein 9 Herricks  
178 21:39.6 Kevin Seo 11 Herricks  
179 21:41.2 Michael Iadevaia 9 Carle Place  
180 21:44.8 Ryan Sirlin 9 North Shore  
181 21:46.2 David Saxman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
182 22:01.4 Zach Monteforte 9 North Shore  
183 22:01.7 Bradly Florio 9 Massapequa  
184 22:05.1 Mike Nettis-Benstock 10 Syosset  
185 22:06.0 John Venza 11 East Rockaway  
186 22:11.7 Gerard Ford 9 North Shore  
187 22:17.0 Sean Prendergast 9 North Shore  
188 22:17.3 Jeffrey Kim 9 Herricks  
189 22:18.5 Daniel Borko 9 Plainview Kennedy  
190 23:18.4 Christopher Soldano 9 Herricks  
191 23:20.4 Zachary Goldberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
192 23:29.1 Tyler DiStefano 10 Plainview Kennedy  
193 23:32.7 Paul Braga 11 Oceanside  
194 25:16.8 Peter Brendel 9 Freeport  
195 25:33.7 Tom Lesniak 7 Seaford  
196 26:06.5 Andrew Cunningham 9 East Meadow  
197 28:46.4 Andrew Kowalczyk 10 Mineola  
198 29:50.7 Christin Korason 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: JV II & III     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:53.5 Brendan Abrams 10 Calhoun  
2 15:01.0 Joe Panetta 12 Calhoun  
3 15:13.8 Nick Felicione 12 Calhoun  
4 15:17.5 Andrew Friedman 11 Wantagh  
5 15:18.2 kevin Lake 12 Calhoun  
6 15:22.0 Nick Haile 9 Calhoun  
7 15:24.1 Mathew Callman 11 Calhoun  
8 15:26.3 Danny Reilly 9 Wantagh  
9 15:33.2 Alex Courtman 11 Lynbrook  
10 15:35.0 Brad Issacs 11 Calhoun  
11 15:48.7 Ryan Kutchner 11 Calhoun  
12 15:53.2 Devon Pazmino 10 Calhoun  
13 15:54.1 Michael Stewart 9 Wantagh  
14 15:55.2 Chris Murphy 10 Calhoun  
15 15:57.3 Will Fugina 10 Calhoun  
16 15:58.6 Mike Lawoo 12 Mepham  
17 16:09.1 Blake Isaacs 10 Calhoun  
18 16:09.4 Jeff Slavin 11 South Side  
19 16:14.9 Matt Condon 12 Calhoun  
20 16:15.2 Christopher Kornfield 11 Lynbrook  
21 16:17.1 John Grega 11 Lynbrook  
22 16:17.5 Matthew Strobel 9 Lynbrook  
23 16:17.8 Evan Auguste 11 Great Neck South  
24 16:21.7 Mario Zambrano 11 Great Neck South  
25 16:23.9 Mike Tice 12 Calhoun  
26 16:26.5 Joseph Barbato 10 Wantagh  
27 16:27.6 Daniel Conway 10 Bethpage  
28 16:28.0 Michael Porreca 9 Wantagh  
29 16:28.6 Zachary Denis 10 VS Central  
30 16:29.0 Edward Ferrall 9 Lynbrook  
31 16:29.2 Joash Mathew 9 Great Neck South  
32 16:29.5 Ian Beckelman 12 South Side  
33 16:31.5 Nicholas Ross 9 Great Neck South  
34 16:33.3 Andrew Storch 10 Lynbrook  
35 16:34.4 Matthew Gubernikoff 11 Roslyn  
36 16:35.0 Jordan Golan 12 Lawrence  
37 16:35.9 Thomas Nethaway 11 Wantagh  
38 16:36.6 Kamyar Noori 10 Roslyn  
39 16:37.9 Michael Mackney 12 Glen Cove  
40 16:39.3 Pat Manna 11 Garden City  
41 16:39.6 Michael Darnell 9 Wantagh  
42 16:39.9 Chris Behnke 11 Calhoun  
43 16:40.1 Joshua Golub 10 Calhoun  
44 16:40.5 Adam Samuels 11 Calhoun  
45 16:45.2 Garen Spendjian 11 Glen Cove  
46 16:51.2 Alexander Taffet 10 Great Neck South  
47 16:54.3 Nick Gangi 10 Mepham  
48 16:55.6 Diego Sanchez 12 Mepham  
49 16:58.7 Kevin Moriarty 11 Wantagh  
50 17:00.7 Matt Buzzi 12 South Side  
51 17:01.5 Nick Landi 11 Calhoun  
52 17:04.0 Matthew McGoldrick 9 Lynbrook  
53 17:05.5 Mike Fallon 12 Bethpage  
54 17:07.4 Chris Theobalt 12 Garden City  
55 17:09.2 Brian Murillo 10 Roslyn  
56 17:09.6 Nick Spitaletta 12 Island Trees  
57 17:09.9 Nelson Adams 11 Garden City  
58 17:10.9 Batista Chris 11 Bethpage  
59 17:12.7 Edward Maher 10 Lynbrook  
60 17:18.7 Zach Hoffman 10 Mepham  
61 17:21.2 Steven Oleksiw 10 Garden City  
62 17:21.7 Ben Khordipour 10 Great Neck North  
63 17:21.9 John Robinson 11 Calhoun  
64 17:22.2 Luke Roberti 11 Calhoun  
65 17:24.8 Dean Perez 10 Lawrence  
66 17:26.0 Ayal Ciobotaur 9 Lawrence  
67 17:28.4 Mike Mongelli 10 Garden City  
68 17:28.9 Joseph O'Connor 10 Lynbrook  
69 17:32.8 Phillip Tischler 12 Lynbrook  
70 17:33.5 Derek Borut 10 South Side  
71 17:33.8 Andrew Freire 9 Wantagh  
72 17:34.3 Will Tabone 11 Hewlett  
73 17:35.2 Michael Cappuzzo 12 Calhoun  
74 17:36.3 Matt Park 11 Great Neck South  
75 17:37.1 Scott Shapiro 12 Lynbrook  
76 17:39.1 Jason Shuwall 10 Great Neck South  
77 17:40.4 Andrew Moy 9 Roslyn  
78 17:43.5 George Hawriluik 12 South Side  
79 17:44.2 Frank Kim 10 Great Neck South  
80 17:46.3 Steve Chang 12 Bethpage  
81 17:48.8 owen Jean-Aimee 12 South Side  
82 17:49.4 Jack Pender 10 Lynbrook  
83 17:51.4 Ryan Rivera 9 Bethpage  
84 17:53.6 Jake Mavorach 9 Great Neck North  
85 17:53.9 Zach Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
86 17:54.2 Zachary Burr 12 Wantagh  
87 17:54.5 Ryan Berger 12 JFK Bellmore  
88 17:57.9 Timothy Reilly 9 Wantagh  
89 17:59.7 Barry Omessi 10 Great Neck North  
90 18:00.0 Peter Mrakovcic 12 Great Neck South  
91 18:00.7 Ryan Selock 12 Bethpage  
92 18:01.0 Ryan Bridgewood 12 Island Trees  
93 18:01.3 Alex Passerati 9 Garden City  
94 18:02.3 Daniel Johnson 9 Garden City  
95 18:02.9 Alex Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
96 18:03.3 Justin Park 11 Great Neck South  
97 18:06.0 Eric Hand 11 Great Neck South  
98 18:06.3 Jaylin Tabb 9 VS Central  
99 18:06.6 Micahel Coppozzo 11 Calhoun  
100 18:07.8 Richard Chan 12 Long Beach  
101 18:09.1 Adam Rozakis 12 Garden City  
102 18:13.2 Jason C. Lee 11 Great Neck South  
103 18:14.6 Jonathan Taryan 10 Great Neck North  
104 18:15.7 Evan Spinner 9 Roslyn  
105 18:18.0 Mike Lofrese 9 Garden City  
106 18:18.8 Kim Jerry 9 Bethpage  
107 18:19.1 Matthew Lerman 9 Roslyn  
108 18:24.3 Ryan Krakower 10 Roslyn  
109 18:26.9 Joe Ferreri 10 Mepham  
110 18:28.1 Lucas Butler 11 Long Beach  
111 18:28.9 Daniel Feldman 10 South Side  
112 18:30.2 Warton Du 11 Glen Cove  
113 18:30.7 Matt Sullivan 9 Garden City  
114 18:32.7 William Clarke 9 Garden City  
115 18:34.2 Mark Munoz 12 Island Trees  
116 18:37.2 Michael Finklestein 9 Division Avenue  
117 18:37.5 Paul Geraci 9 JFK Bellmore  
118 18:39.4 George Lawoo 9 Mepham  
119 18:39.7 Peter D'Antonio 9 Garden City  
120 18:42.8 Shunsuke Hagn 9 Great Neck North  
121 18:43.7 Zach Wichter 12 Bethpage  
122 18:44.7 Joseph Niczky 12 Bethpage  
123 18:45.2 Ken Briotte 12 Calhoun  
124 18:45.5 Andrew Bourhill 9 Roslyn  
125 18:45.8 Patrick Heffernan 12 Wantagh  
126 18:46.4 Paul Lee 12 Jericho  
127 18:46.7 Ariel Dahan 11 Calhoun  
128 18:50.0 Jordan Richman 11 Roslyn  
129 18:52.2 Edward Rosentel 12 Bethpage  
130 18:53.9 Michael Ayvazyan 10 Lynbrook  
131 18:55.4 Steven Friedner 11 Great Neck South  
132 18:56.0 Will King 12 Lawrence  
133 18:58.5 Joshua Wagner 11 Roslyn  
134 18:58.8 Joseph Dejesus 9 Sewanhaka  
135 18:59.3 Mike Reale 12 Garden City  
136 19:00.9 Thomas Ralicky 11 Wantagh  
137 19:04.2 David Titan 11 Great Neck South  
138 19:06.9 John Pizzo 12 Island Trees  
139 19:08.1 Chris Pizzo 11 Island Trees  
140 19:09.9 Corey Henderson 9 Lynbrook  
141 19:13.0 Max Tobin 9 Roslyn  
142 19:13.5 Kevin Crilley 10 Wantagh  
143 19:16.1 Steven Woytysiak 9 Roslyn  
144 19:16.5 Jesse Martz 12 Long Beach  
145 19:20.6 Jon Vegh 10 Long Beach  
146 19:23.2 Stanley Ramdhury 9 JFK Bellmore  
147 19:24.5 Alex Weingarten 9 Lynbrook  
148 19:26.2 Matthew Torkian 12 Great Neck North  
149 19:27.3 Joseph Palandrani 9 South Side  
150 19:32.1 Brian Goldfeder 10 Roslyn  
151 19:35.5 Devin White 9 Long Beach  
152 19:36.0 Max Green 12 JFK Bellmore  
153 19:36.8 Dustin Hsu 12 Great Neck South  
154 19:39.8 Michael Cervia 9 Roslyn  
155 19:53.9 Sam Klein 10 Lawrence  
156 19:56.2 Kyle Johnson 12 Long Beach  
157 20:00.5 James Reis 10 Division Avenue  
158 20:02.7 Alex Luterek 9 Glen Cove  
159 20:05.2 Mike Mackay 11 Long Beach  
160 20:06.4 Andrew Bajo 9 JFK Bellmore  
161 20:12.9 Brian Yoon 9 Roslyn  
162 20:17.3 Chris Sheppard 12 South Side  
163 20:28.9 Justin Wong 9 South Side  
164 20:30.4 Joey Nizich 9 South Side  
165 20:30.6 Jordan Ginor 10 Great Neck South  
166 20:37.7 Zach Crean 9 Long Beach  
167 20:37.9 Justin Andrews 9 Elmont  
168 20:38.2 William Lou 11 Great Neck North  
169 20:41.1 Brian Offsey 11 Great Neck North  
170 20:54.3 Michael Esposito 9 JFK Bellmore  
171 20:56.9 Josh Ebrahimi 10 Great Neck South  
172 21:04.5 David Kahen 10 Roslyn  
173 21:08.5 Eric Mauro 10 Lynbrook  
174 21:09.6 Rory O'Rielly 9 Sewanhaka  
175 21:13.2 Austen Rabbie 11 Roslyn  
176 21:13.8 Michael Pomerantz 10 Great Neck North  
177 21:14.7 Jonathan Goh 9 Jericho  
178 21:18.1 Mathew Chian 9 Great Neck South  
179 21:21.7 Joseph LaCorte 10 Oyster Bay  
180 21:23.9 Aaron Hemmings 9 VS Central  
181 21:27.5 Rashaan Rhule 9 VS Central  
182 21:33.7 Sagar Rambhia 9 Jericho  
183 21:34.0 Tyler Diamond 12 Lynbrook  
184 21:36.8 Ian Ryan 9 Roslyn  
185 21:38.9 Benjamin Bushell 9 Roslyn  
186 21:49.3 Aviv Teboul 9 Great Neck North  
187 22:08.5 Nick Suss 9 South Side  
188 22:10.9 Omid Sadigh 10 Great Neck North  
189 22:12.5 David Titan 11 Great Neck South  
190 22:46.5 Brendan Farrell 9 South Side  
191 23:03.8 Yair Nazarian 9 Great Neck North  
192 23:05.9 James Rubinowitz 12 Roslyn  
193 23:16.7 Brandon Mckenzie 10 Elmont  
194 23:44.8 Ronen Hendelman 10 Great Neck North  
195 24:41.7 Glen Cherian 9 Great Neck South  
196 24:43.7 Tim Zaremba 9 South Side  
197 24:45.5 Peter Bochynski 11 Calhoun  
198 24:46.9 Jonathan Picovsky 11 Great Neck South  
199 24:52.8 John Calzadilla 9 Division Avenue