Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 5

Monday, October 20, 2008 - Tuesday, October 21, 2008    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2008

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:00.4 Andrew Valenski 10 Massapequa  
2 17:14.0 Ryan Healy 11 Syosset  
3 17:23.7 Tom Mastropasqua 11 Farmingdale  
4 17:26.4 Joe Morris 12 Farmingdale  
5 17:27.0 Mike Dioguardi 11 Massapequa  
6 17:50.9 Jordan Matteo 11 Syosset  
7 18:00.0 Max Segall 11 Syosset  
8 18:06.7 Nick Russo 10 Farmingdale  
9 18:07.0 Pat Morgan 11 Massapequa  
10 18:07.3 Josh Halpern 11 Syosset  
11 18:15.0 Nick Connolly 11 Farmingdale  
12 18:15.3 Mike Roach 11 Massapequa  
13 18:18.2 Mike Esposito 11 Massapequa  
14 18:18.8 Junwoo Kim 11 Syosset  
15 18:19.7 Will Grennan 12 Massapequa  
16 18:20.9 Steven Wang 12 Syosset  
17 18:26.6 Dan Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
18 18:28.4 Joseph Argueta 12 Freeport  
19 18:29.9 Justin Svegliato 11 Massapequa  
20 18:33.1 Eric Wong 12 Massapequa  
21 18:42.5 Will Janiak 11 Syosset  
22 19:04.3 Sam Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
23 20:14.3 Jeffery Rodriguez 11 Freeport  
24 20:26.7 Daniel Morgan 9 Massapequa  
25 20:42.4 Kyle Legere 11 Freeport  
26 20:51.6 Sayyid Abdullah 9 Freeport  
27 22:11.3 Craig Reid 10 Freeport  
28 23:10.3 Donald Dotson 11 Freeport  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:43.0 Mike Yang 12 Oceanside  
2 18:05.0 Jeffrey Benesch 11 Oceanside  
3 18:07.0 Matthew Kelly 12 Oceanside  
4 19:10.0 Elijah Estrada 9 Hempstead  
5 19:28.0 Jordan Ogurcak 12 Oceanside  
6 19:31.0 Elliiott Nation 11 Uniondale  
7 19:52.0 Oceanside Athlete 12 Oceanside  
8 19:54.0 James Fitzpatrick 12 Oceanside  
9 20:47.0 Kaleel Watkins 12 Uniondale  
10 20:52.0 Joshua Bronson 12 Hempstead  
11 20:55.0 Eric Gold 11 Oceanside  
12 21:02.0 Nick Monioudis 11 Oceanside  
13 21:42.0 Blaize Parker 12 Uniondale  
14 22:11.0 Paul Salvadon 9 Uniondale  
15 22:23.0 Robert Karman 10 Hicksville  
16 22:34.0 Zach Kenny 11 Hicksville  
17 23:01.0 Tyron Brown 10 Hempstead  
18 23:13.0 Manuel Flores 9 Uniondale  
19 23:19.0 Vinay Kumbar 10 Hicksville  
20 23:28.0 Craig Mehler 12 Hicksville  
21 24:01.0 Douglass Shoenstein 11 Hicksville  
22 24:02.0 Nicholas Accatino 10 Hicksville  
23 24:14.0 Louis Ignarro 11 Hicksville  
24 24:28.0 Seamus Petersen 12 Hicksville  
25 24:50.0 Stephon Brown 12 Hempstead  
26 25:44.0 Temple Bush 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:27.2 Jacob Levine 11 Port Washington  
2 17:27.8 Noah Bondy 12 Port Washington  
3 17:28.6 Marco Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
4 17:51.9 Jeffrey D'elia 12 Port Washington  
5 18:02.6 Stephen LaRosa 12 Plainview Kennedy  
6 18:12.4 Dimitri Belkin 12 Port Washington  
7 18:18.0 Taylor Titcomb 9 Port Washington  
8 18:19.4 Richard Grove 11 Port Washington  
9 18:30.0 Dan Gomez 11 East Meadow  
10 18:41.0 Brian Hui 10 East Meadow  
11 18:41.4 Joe Hatzelman 11 East Meadow  
12 18:44.0 Nick Slevin 10 East Meadow  
13 18:48.0 Ryan Schwartz 9 Port Washington  
14 18:48.5 Sean Grady 9 East Meadow  
15 18:57.9 Eddie Einhaus 12 Port Washington  
16 19:06.7 Matthew Botta 12 Plainview Kennedy  
17 19:08.0 Rob Mancino 12 East Meadow  
18 19:17.3 Andrew Ren 10 Plainview Kennedy  
19 19:37.8 David Wittlin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 19:39.0 Nick Torres 10 East Meadow  
21 19:39.5 Alex Eberenz 9 Plainview Kennedy  
22 19:40.0 Rami Chami 11 East Meadow  
23 19:41.1 Stephen Lubrano 11 Plainview Kennedy  
24 19:57.1 Paolo Bertolotti 9 Port Washington  
25 19:57.6 Andrew Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 20:03.0 Kevin Paray 11 Baldwin  
27 20:14.0 Tim McCaffery 11 East Meadow  
28 20:15.6 Louis Dietchweiler 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 20:26.0 Barry Kilpatrick 9 Baldwin  
30 20:26.8 Jonathan Mass 9 Plainview Kennedy  
31 20:59.5 Brett Malamud 9 Plainview Kennedy  
32 21:49.0 Kinsey Sheppard 9 Baldwin  
33 23:47.0 Nolan Miller 9 Baldwin  
34 26:30.0 James Lowe 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:40.0 Christian Altamura 12 MacArthur  
2 18:53.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 9 Herricks  
3 19:58.2 Sean Cooke 11 MacArthur  
4 19:58.5 David Ebuna 11 MacArthur  
5 19:59.1 Dai Oka 9 Herricks  
6 20:00.1 Joshua Sollitto 11 MacArthur  
7 20:01.5 Michael Reilly 11 MacArthur  
8 20:55.0 Yonatan Benyamini 9 Herricks  
9 21:28.0 Bryce Balingit 10 Herricks  
10 21:40.0 Andrew Tsang 11 Herricks  
11 21:40.5 Jack McGuire 9 Herricks  
12 22:25.0 Kevin First 12 MacArthur  
13 22:30.0 Danny Barrett 9 MacArthur  
14 22:44.0 Tyler Hastings 12 MacArthur  
15 22:58.0 Sudheer Nuggehalli 9 Herricks  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:30.1 Neil Cohen 10 Hewlett  
2 18:42.0 Steven Ferraro 11 Hewlett  
3 19:04.0 Walter Mendoza 11 Roslyn  
4 19:52.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 10 Hewlett  
5 20:06.0 Derek Lin 11 Roslyn  
6 20:14.0 Adriel Lubarsky 10 Hewlett  
7 20:19.0 Taylor Heath 10 Hewlett  
8 20:20.0 Moses Davidov 10 Hewlett  
9 20:27.0 Jeremy Diaz 10 Roslyn  
10 20:44.0 Ali Odeh 12 Hewlett  
11 20:48.0 Adam Oshrain 10 Hewlett  
12 20:53.0 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 11 Roslyn  
13 20:54.0 Caleb Balbera 9 Roslyn  
14 21:18.0 Justin Levenberg 11 Roslyn  
15 21:27.0 Matthew Au 10 Roslyn  
16 21:28.0 Evan Spinner 9 Roslyn  
17 21:32.0 Nate Cho 11 Hewlett  
18 22:42.0 Jon Falcon 11 Hewlett  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:37.0 Thomas Speicher 11 Division Avenue  
2 18:08.0 Nick Turk 11 Division Avenue  
3 18:34.0 Nick Fasano 11 Garden City  
4 18:57.0 Alex Morris 10 Garden City  
5 19:01.3 Brendan Creighton 12 Garden City  
6 19:02.1 Tom Scouras 11 Garden City  
7 19:03.1 Keith Kerwin 11 Division Avenue  
8 19:12.1 Rohitvarma Basavarga 11 Jericho  
9 19:16.2 Brett Constant 12 New Hyde Park  
10 19:48.6 Michael Chandler 11 Jericho  
11 19:50.0 Dan Muller 9 Garden City  
12 19:54.2 Robert Wu 11 Jericho  
13 19:56.3 William Marsala 12 Garden City  
14 20:01.2 Bernard Kang 12 Jericho  
15 20:02.0 Harry He 11 Jericho  
16 20:06.0 Steven Rosenblum 11 Jericho  
17 20:14.5 Shivanu Dhawan 11 Jericho  
18 20:20.0 Mike Mongelli 10 Garden City  
19 20:21.3 Dan Beecher 10 Garden City  
20 20:38.8 John Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
21 20:47.0 Dan Sparacino 9 Garden City  
22 20:51.0 Chris Theobalt 12 Garden City  
23 21:04.1 Scott Simon 12 Jericho  
24 21:22.0 James Fallon 10 New Hyde Park  
25 22:52.9 Michael Polizzi 12 New Hyde Park  
26 22:58.9 Evan Krypell 11 Jericho  
27 23:24.0 James Reis 10 Division Avenue  
28 23:27.1 Mike Ruane 11 Division Avenue  
29 24:06.0 Conner McCauley 11 Division Avenue  
30 24:13.4 Nicholas Ehret 11 New Hyde Park  
31 24:55.0 Chris Metzger 11 Division Avenue  
32 26:40.0 Paul Addamo 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:35.3 Brandon Abasolo 12 Long Beach  
2 16:37.1 Bobby McGetrick 11 Calhoun  
3 16:38.2 James Panetta 10 Calhoun  
4 16:38.3 Kevin Harvey 11 Calhoun  
5 17:01.1 Daniel Siegel 10 Great Neck South  
6 17:25.3 Jesse Allen-Dicker 12 Great Neck South  
7 17:30.3 Chris Reilly 12 Calhoun  
8 17:36.6 James Sciolto 11 Calhoun  
9 17:37.3 Tim Campbell 10 Calhoun  
10 17:41.8 Patrick Osullivan 12 Calhoun  
11 17:54.2 Nicholas Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
12 17:59.6 Casey Bader 10 Calhoun  
13 18:02.8 Kenny Woo 10 Calhoun  
14 18:08.1 Jose Madrigal 10 Great Neck South  
15 18:24.6 Scott Mendlinger 11 Great Neck South  
16 18:32.2 Christian Ruiz 12 VS Central  
17 19:01.2 Thomas Mishra 10 Great Neck South  
18 19:02.2 Conor Sofield 9 Long Beach  
19 19:10.3 Shaun Bogart 10 Long Beach  
20 19:16.1 Sherwin Grenville 11 VS Central  
21 19:18.4 Korde Inniss 11 VS Central  
22 19:19.9 Matthew Munroe 11 VS Central  
23 19:28.6 Matt Park 11 Great Neck South  
24 19:28.7 Andrew Still 9 Long Beach  
25 19:36.2 Mike Mallazzo 11 Long Beach  
26 19:41.1 Matthew Niles 10 VS Central  
27 19:49.1 Isiah Levy 10 Great Neck South  
28 19:54.1 Teo mesiouris 11 Long Beach  
29 19:55.4 Alexander Taffet 10 Great Neck South  
30 20:11.3 Nicholas Ross 9 Great Neck South  
31 20:13.3 Eric Abasolo 9 Long Beach  
32 20:16.5 Luke Scarpa 12 VS Central  
33 20:33.1 Jonathon Russell 12 VS Central  
34 20:37.6 Justin Fischgrund 12 Long Beach  
35 21:05.6 Donnell Jones 12 VS Central  
36 21:09.7 Brandon Martz 12 Long Beach  
37 21:14.0 Shimone Shoshana 11 Long Beach  
38 22:23.9 Mario Zambrano 11 Great Neck South  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:12.8 Jordan Ashley 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 17:31.3 Angelo Melendez 10 Elmont  
3 17:47.3 Jacques Saint Juste 9 Elmont  
4 17:57.3 John Genn 11 Mepham  
5 18:15.9 Aman Patel 11 Mepham  
6 18:26.4 Brendan Donohue 9 Mepham  
7 18:39.9 David Meyers 12 Mepham  
8 18:40.8 Nick Spear 10 Mepham  
9 18:58.4 Stevens Cadet 11 Elmont  
10 18:58.5 Ryan Herlihy 12 Mepham  
11 19:14.5 Jeff Saint Macary 10 Carey  
12 19:17.7 Noel Brown 11 Elmont  
13 19:23.2 Matthew Ern 12 Carey  
14 19:25.8 Mike Lawoo 12 Mepham  
15 19:26.3 Brian Sheehan 12 Mepham  
16 19:32.3 Jon Abramson 10 JFK Bellmore  
17 19:50.0 Mark Savinon 9 Carey  
18 20:10.0 Nick Gangi 10 Mepham  
19 20:36.0 Andrew Wood 10 JFK Bellmore  
20 21:08.0 Jeremy Roberts 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 21:20.0 Max Green 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 21:34.2 Daquan Grant 11 Elmont  
23 21:55.2 Nobel Matthew 12 Elmont  
24 21:56.0 Max Green 12 JFK Bellmore  
25 22:00.0 Paul Geraci 9 JFK Bellmore  
26 22:45.0 Michael Falco 10 Carey  
27 24:06.7 Frank Sivilli 10 Carey  
28 26:19.2 Justin Andrews 9 Elmont  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:42.0 Arquimedes DelaCruz 12 Wantagh  
2 16:50.0 Thomas Clark 12 Wantagh  
3 16:58.0 Nick Filippazzo 11 Wantagh  
4 17:13.0 Andrew Coelho 12 Wantagh  
5 17:19.0 David Coletta 12 South Side  
6 17:34.0 Richard Morin 12 South Side  
7 17:45.0 Andrew Strunk 12 Lawrence  
8 17:50.0 Luke Milano 12 Wantagh  
9 17:51.0 Chris Lewis 12 Wantagh  
10 17:52.0 Ethan Koreff 11 Wantagh  
11 17:56.0 Andrew Friedman 11 Wantagh  
12 18:02.0 Mike Egan 10 Lawrence  
13 18:18.0 Kyle O'Neil 11 South Side  
14 18:29.0 David Desalvo 11 Plainedge  
15 18:42.0 Jesse Weiss 11 South Side  
16 19:03.0 Dave Masry 12 Lawrence  
17 19:15.0 Eric Kessler 12 South Side  
18 19:38.0 Sean Culkin 9 South Side  
19 19:39.0 Ben Kutner 11 South Side  
20 19:55.0 Ryan Alles 12 South Side  
21 20:09.0 Kevin Alexander 12 South Side  
22 20:10.0 David Desalvo 11 Plainedge  
23 20:13.0 Stanton Hudja 12 Lawrence  
24 20:18.0 Jonathan Green 12 Lawrence  
25 20:45.0 Jordan Golan 12 Lawrence  
26 20:48.0 Jeff Slavin 11 South Side  
27 20:54.0 George Hartoularos 10 Lawrence  
28 21:18.0 Timothy McCauliffe 12 Plainedge  
29 22:25.0 Frank DiStefano 10 Plainedge  
30 23:11.0 Jeffrey Pino 11 Plainedge  
31 23:57.0 Christopher Nigro 9 Plainedge  
32 24:21.0 Frank Alpdogan 12 Plainedge  
33 24:53.0 Cody Golub 9 Plainedge  
34 25:55.0 Kevin Dreyer 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:23.0 Kevin Bickard 12 Bethpage  
2 18:42.0 Owen Skeete 10 Westbury  
3 18:43.0 Alexander Arslan 12 Sewanhaka  
4 18:45.0 Steven Coyle 12 Bethpage  
5 18:56.0 Matt Mason 12 Bethpage  
6 19:10.0 Bert Geng 11 Bethpage  
7 19:43.0 Michael Garcia 11 West Hemp  
8 20:03.0 Michael Niczky 10 Bethpage  
9 20:05.0 Gideon Assefa 12 Sewanhaka  
10 20:27.0 Khalid Hakim 11 Westbury  
11 20:28.0 Giuseppe Tumminello 11 Bethpage  
12 20:44.0 Aaron Feld 11 Bethpage  
13 20:50.0 Franklin Turcios 11 Westbury  
14 21:06.0 Dan Bloch 12 Bethpage  
15 21:26.0 Stanley Soman 11 Sewanhaka  
16 22:06.2 Patrice D'haiti 9 West Hemp  
17 22:41.0 Kurban Lokhandwalu 12 Sewanhaka  
18 23:40.0 Nicholas Santoro 11 West Hemp  
19 23:41.0 Joseph Dejesus 9 Sewanhaka  
20 25:02.0 Jason Steiner 9 West Hemp  
21 25:50.0 Jonathan Feldman 10 West Hemp  
22 25:51.0 Rory O'Rielly 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:44.2 Jacob Gohari 11 Great Neck North  
2 17:53.1 Dominick Brasiello 11 Glen Cove  
3 18:00.6 Alex Schifter 10 Great Neck North  
4 18:03.5 Daniel Trotta 11 Lynbrook  
5 18:11.7 Gregory Bivona 12 Lynbrook  
6 18:17.1 Justin Randazzo 11 Lynbrook  
7 18:25.9 Michael Johnson 11 Lynbrook  
8 18:31.9 Riley Brenner 10 Lynbrook  
9 18:43.3 Vikram Oad 12 Lynbrook  
10 18:45.3 Ryan Press 10 Great Neck North  
11 18:50.9 Thomas Manzione 11 Glen Cove  
12 18:58.1 Matthew Vincelli 12 Lynbrook  
13 18:59.8 Liam Egam 11 Lynbrook  
14 19:09.6 Jason Bastida 12 Great Neck North  
15 19:13.5 Alex Bogdonich 10 Glen Cove  
16 19:17.8 Jakub Micko 9 Glen Cove  
17 19:29.7 Jon Robeny 10 Great Neck North  
18 19:31.4 John Lithen 11 Lynbrook  
19 19:35.6 James Ferrall 11 Lynbrook  
20 19:46.1 Austin Padua 10 VS South  
21 19:58.3 Alexander Yee 10 Great Neck North  
22 20:16.7 Jason Ho 11 Glen Cove  
23 20:22.7 Elias Blinkoff 8 Glen Cove  
24 20:40.9 Jon Khalily 11 Great Neck North  
25 20:49.8 Jake Mavorach 9 Great Neck North  
26 20:54.5 Harrison Balisky 12 Glen Cove  
27 20:56.8 Adam Ramadan 11 Glen Cove  
28 20:57.2 Michael Mackney 12 Glen Cove  
29 21:01.3 Stephen Marcott 10 VS South  
30 21:22.3 Ben Freudman 9 Great Neck North  
31 21:25.7 Garen Spendjian 11 Glen Cove  
32 21:37.9 Jason Caballes 11 VS South  
33 22:09.4 Allen Kim 11 VS South  
34 22:24.3 John Roofeh 10 Great Neck North  
35 22:47.0 Matt Eberhardt 10 VS South  
36 23:27.0 Edward Banach 11 VS South  
37 24:25.0 Matt Blum 10 VS South  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:21.0 Tom Garcia 10 Floral Park  
2 18:25.0 Josh Sailor 11 Island Trees  
3 18:26.0 Kenny Quinn 11 Floral Park  
4 19:03.0 Bill Dmuchowski 12 Island Trees  
5 19:06.0 Brandon Franklin 11 Floral Park  
6 19:08.0 Steven Korzeniowski 12 Floral Park  
7 19:10.0 Tom Reilly 12 Island Trees  
8 19:18.0 Dan Dreyfus 11 Island Trees  
9 19:50.0 Matt Phillips 9 Floral Park  
10 19:51.0 Chris Bourgade 12 Island Trees  
11 19:58.0 Kevin Carman 10 Island Trees  
12 21:30.0 Nick Spitaletta 12 Island Trees  
13 23:53.0 Nate Agudelo 12 Floral Park  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:29.0 Anthony Russello 11 VS North  
2 17:58.1 Alex Talamo 12 North Shore  
3 18:15.1 Mike Clausen 11 North Shore  
4 18:21.4 Joe Wellbrock 12 Mineola  
5 18:26.2 Matt Rieger 11 Locust Valley  
6 18:29.4 Matt Wefer 11 North Shore  
7 18:30.6 Cole Korpanay 11 North Shore  
8 19:17.2 John Udisky 11 Locust Valley  
9 19:24.0 Kevin Jania 9 Locust Valley  
10 19:24.3 DJ Wiedmer 12 North Shore  
11 19:29.1 Bryan Vesely 12 Mineola  
12 19:43.1 Kyle Essex 11 North Shore  
13 19:49.0 Greg Lapin 12 Mineola  
14 20:12.0 Thomas Bardabelas 9 VS North  
15 20:15.1 Ryan Malone 10 Locust Valley  
16 20:16.0 Alex Spear 11 Locust Valley  
17 20:18.0 Alex Neal 9 North Shore  
18 20:20.0 Tobin George 12 Mineola  
19 20:21.0 Zachary Bugge 9 VS North  
20 20:26.0 Nick Parente 10 Locust Valley  
21 20:27.0 Sal Massa 11 Mineola  
22 20:30.0 Michael Dauber 10 VS North  
23 20:50.0 Eric Park 10 Mineola  
24 20:51.0 Adam Gilbert 9 North Shore  
25 21:01.0 Junho An 10 Mineola  
26 21:02.2 Adam Farr 11 Locust Valley  
27 21:12.1 Alex Spear 11 Locust Valley  
28 21:14.0 Jack Schachner 12 VS North  
29 21:29.0 Michael Garcia 10 VS North  
30 21:30.5 Mike Coddington 11 Locust Valley  
31 21:51.0 Zachary Morris 10 Mineola  
32 22:37.0 Jobin Abraham 11 Mineola  
33 22:53.4 Matt Trager 11 Locust Valley  
34 22:54.5 Artie Winckler 11 Locust Valley  
35 24:30.0 Ricardo Gonzalez 12 Mineola  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:54.8 Adam Shalit 10 Wheatley  
2 18:46.8 Stefan Schwarz 12 Wheatley  
3 19:27.5 Brian Spangler 11 Carle Place  
4 19:34.2 Gregory Carlin 9 Wheatley  
5 19:44.3 Jason Poblador 12 Wheatley  
6 19:48.1 CJ Madey 10 Carle Place  
7 20:00.8 Kevin Carlin 11 Wheatley  
8 20:11.0 Joshua Cooper 12 Wheatley  
9 20:40.6 Billy Donnelly 10 Wheatley  
10 20:45.7 Robert Schmidt 12 CSH  
11 20:47.1 Zachery Libresco 12 Wheatley  
12 20:56.9 Tom Schiefer CSH  
13 21:01.4 Andrew Ojeda 11 Wheatley  
14 21:15.2 Dan Berk 10 CSH  
15 21:28.5 Sebastian Harrison 12 CSH  
16 21:59.9 Nicholas Chmelev 11 CSH  
17 22:04.5 Krish Mirchandani 12 Carle Place  
18 22:15.2 Thomas Arralde 12 Wheatley  
19 22:30.9 Daneel Reif 12 CSH  
20 22:39.9 Nick DeTommaso 11 Carle Place  
21 23:16.3 Eric Kanata 12 CSH  
22 23:19.1 Anthony Turigiano 9 Carle Place  
23 23:20.9 Jay Kingston 10 Carle Place  
24 23:26.3 Aalique Grahame 10 Malverne  
25 25:23.1 Odell Richards 11 Malverne  
26 25:33.4 Nick Macacis 11 Carle Place  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:52.0 Justin Nakrin 12 Oyster Bay  
2 17:33.0 Joseph Jazwinski 12 Oyster Bay  
3 17:56.1 Steven Tortora 9 Oyster Bay  
4 18:04.3 Peri Ipiotis 9 Oyster Bay  
5 18:37.1 Dominick Vulpis 11 East Rockaway  
6 19:00.5 Joseph LaCorte 10 Oyster Bay  
7 19:19.0 Nicholas Gismondi 11 Oyster Bay  
8 19:22.7 Eric Castillo 12 Friends Academy  
9 19:29.1 Nick McClure 10 East Rockaway  
10 19:33.6 Ben Curran 12 Friends Academy  
11 19:36.1 Ryan Rosmarin 11 Friends Academy  
12 19:51.3 Jack Leguelaff 9 Oyster Bay  
13 19:54.1 Matt Fuller 11 East Rockaway  
14 20:06.5 Tyler Collins 12 Oyster Bay  
15 20:11.7 Sameer Massand 11 Friends Academy  
16 20:16.3 Kevin Demott 11 East Rockaway  
17 20:17.5 Nicholas Tursi 10 East Rockaway  
18 20:29.7 Peter Finn 10 Oyster Bay  
19 20:34.6 Colin Youngwall 12 Friends Academy  
20 20:43.1 Bryan Pujol 12 East Rockaway  
21 20:50.1 James Geiser 9 East Rockaway  
22 21:59.5 Vincent Marksohn 12 Friends Academy  
23 22:09.1 Luke Burgraff 10 East Rockaway  
24 22:23.5 Mark Hernandez 9 East Rockaway  
25 23:27.4 Graham Pancer 10 Friends Academy  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:43.0 Joe Lasher 11 Seaford  
2 17:17.0 Joseph Nassirian 11 Manhasset HS  
3 17:36.0 David Knowles 12 Manhasset HS  
4 17:44.0 Nick DiBenedetto 12 Seaford  
5 18:02.0 Andrew Choi 11 Manhasset HS  
6 18:07.0 Patrick Love 11 Manhasset HS  
7 18:15.0 Jonathan Thomas 10 Manhasset HS  
8 18:34.0 Charlie Morris 9 Manhasset HS  
9 18:35.0 Matt Savino 10 Seaford  
10 18:39.0 Justin Shanahan 11 Clarke  
11 18:44.0 Joseph Zahn 11 Manhasset HS  
12 18:45.0 James DeJesus 10 Seaford  
13 18:45.0 Thomas Welsh 12 Manhasset HS  
14 19:09.0 Peter Massey 11 Manhasset HS  
15 19:35.0 Andrew Wong 12 Manhasset HS  
16 19:36.0 Zack Zieniewicz 10 Seaford  
17 19:46.0 Scott Selltitz 10 Seaford  
18 19:55.0 Richard Eng 11 Clarke  
19 19:58.0 Tyler Keegan 10 Seaford  
20 20:39.0 Kevin Flores 10 Clarke  
21 20:48.0 Chris Wink 12 Seaford  
22 20:55.0 Mike Leonard 10 Clarke  
23 21:12.0 Cedrick Balatbat 10 Clarke  
24 21:18.0 Stephan Linton 11 Roosevelt  
25 21:21.0 James Green 12 Seaford  
26 22:38.0 Seth Kaufman 11 Clarke  
27 23:04.0 Imani Parker 12 Roosevelt  
28 23:13.0 Nikhil Thomas 10 Clarke  
29 23:47.0 Conor Ryall 11 Clarke  
30 24:32.0 Alex Vousden 10 Clarke  
 

Race: JV 1 & 4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:50.2 Joe Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
2 18:58.5 Aaron Lin 11 Syosset  
3 19:03.3 Tyler Moritz 10 Syosset  
4 19:10.8 Pierce Wezenaar 12 Port Washington  
5 19:12.9 Dean Goodspeed 10 Port Washington  
6 19:14.1 Daniel Gabrielli 12 Port Washington  
7 19:18.5 Wil Levine 10 Port Washington  
8 19:35.0 Sagar Khona 10 Syosset  
9 19:35.6 Robert Callahan 11 Massapequa  
10 19:39.1 Koei Uchida 9 Syosset  
11 19:43.2 Richie Schultz 12 Farmingdale  
12 19:47.2 Josh Suen 12 Syosset  
13 19:52.5 Jeremy Bein 11 Massapequa  
14 19:53.4 Tom DiTrani 10 Massapequa  
15 19:58.5 Nickolas Boroda 9 Massapequa  
16 20:00.8 Matt Price 12 Massapequa  
17 20:01.2 Henry Nunez 11 Farmingdale  
18 20:01.5 Alex Megala 12 Farmingdale  
19 20:03.9 Andrew Shang 11 Port Washington  
20 20:05.8 Saunders Chris 11 Farmingdale  
21 20:09.5 Michael Miller 12 Syosset  
22 20:13.1 Chun Liu 10 Port Washington  
23 20:14.0 Nick Falco 11 East Meadow  
24 20:16.9 Christopher Romero 9 Port Washington  
25 20:20.9 Andrew Au 11 Port Washington  
26 20:21.5 Daniel Minicucci 9 Port Washington  
27 20:24.5 Chris Brzozowksi 10 Manhasset HS  
28 20:25.5 Michael Au 9 Port Washington  
29 20:27.6 Kevin Drury 8 Seaford  
30 20:28.5 Jake Kugler 10 Massapequa  
31 20:29.4 Charles Hillman 11 East Meadow  
32 20:30.3 Lucas Smith 10 Port Washington  
33 20:33.7 James Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
34 20:39.2 Rob Bocchetti 10 East Meadow  
35 20:39.7 Steve Sheehan 11 East Meadow  
36 20:40.9 Daniel ` Eng 9 Oyster Bay  
37 20:48.3 Andrew Minicucci 11 Port Washington  
38 20:50.0 Spencer Nord 9 Massapequa  
39 20:52.4 Robert Brower 12 Massapequa  
40 20:56.2 Daniel Muller 9 Massapequa  
41 20:58.9 Ben Lederman 11 Syosset  
42 21:00.1 Charles McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
43 21:01.5 Ryan Lamm 12 Massapequa  
44 21:05.9 Michael Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
45 21:07.6 James Feher 11 East Meadow  
46 21:08.7 Joe Kmiotek 10 Massapequa  
47 21:11.5 Caleb Jenkinson 9 Port Washington  
48 21:12.0 Matt Mandato 11 Massapequa  
49 21:12.5 Kyle Mahoney 11 Massapequa  
50 21:17.0 Chris Conte 9 Syosset  
51 21:18.2 NFN Schmidt 9 Manhasset HS  
52 21:19.2 Henry Peltz 9 Port Washington  
53 21:19.5 Jose Marino 12 Farmingdale  
54 21:22.5 Michael Murphy 11 Port Washington  
55 21:23.2 Andrew Dobry 12 East Meadow  
56 21:28.8 Matt Zerah 12 East Meadow  
57 21:32.5 Robert Lauterborn 10 Oyster Bay  
58 21:35.8 Nicholas Vitale 10 Farmingdale  
59 21:36.6 Ryo Nakamura 8 Syosset  
60 21:36.9 Andrew Spera 9 Plainview Kennedy  
61 21:39.9 Joe Caraciolo 9 Massapequa  
62 21:41.7 Steven Rispoli 10 East Meadow  
63 21:43.7 Brendan Nyreen 9 Massapequa  
64 21:44.9 Max Konten 9 North Shore  
65 21:45.2 Sadd Khanzada 10 Wheatley  
66 21:47.4 Taj Francis 10 VS North  
67 21:47.8 Matthew Debenedittis 9 Wheatley  
68 21:48.9 Christian Smith 9 Massapequa  
69 21:50.2 Andrew Burke 11 Massapequa  
70 21:50.6 Matthew Provenzano 10 Seaford  
71 21:52.6 Venasco Justin 10 Farmingdale  
72 21:55.3 Steven Kahn 9 Seaford  
73 21:56.4 Vasilios Stotis 11 Plainview Kennedy  
74 21:57.2 Dylan Tavolacci 10 Wheatley  
75 21:57.6 Travis Bloeker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
76 21:59.7 Timmy Aughavin 9 North Shore  
77 22:00.0 Andrew Chen 10 Wheatley  
78 22:02.1 Colby Stern 11 Oceanside  
79 22:02.5 Zachery Lessen 9 Wheatley  
80 22:02.8 Matt McAuliffe 9 Port Washington  
81 22:03.7 Sam Kim 10 Port Washington  
82 22:08.0 Joseph Cogliandro 9 Oyster Bay  
83 22:10.1 Tanner Ko 9 North Shore  
84 22:12.9 Corey Rockower 12 Plainview Kennedy  
85 22:13.6 Ryan Clare 12 VS North  
86 22:14.0 Neal Vespe 9 Massapequa  
87 22:15.3 Brian Klaus 12 Massapequa  
88 22:17.1 Charlie Majkowski 10 East Meadow  
89 22:22.6 Luke Mino-Altherr 10 Massapequa  
90 22:25.8 Chris Breidenbach 9 East Rockaway  
91 22:30.6 Brian Depalma 12 Farmingdale  
92 22:35.1 Nick Bonomi 11 Syosset  
93 22:35.4 John Coyle 9 East Meadow  
94 22:35.9 Michael Beneventano 9 Hicksville  
95 22:37.6 Sean Cha 10 Mineola  
96 22:38.8 Corben Crew 11 VS North  
97 22:39.2 Liam Carballal 11 North Shore  
98 22:39.6 Rob McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
99 22:40.1 Anthony Campisi 11 Great Neck South  
100 22:40.5 Billy King 12 Massapequa  
101 22:40.7 Andrew Rivera 10 Seaford  
102 22:41.2 Yonatan Benyamini 9 Herricks  
103 22:42.0 Chris Abel 10 Farmingdale  
104 22:42.7 Adam Bender 11 East Meadow  
105 22:43.3 Justin Brounschweger 9 East Meadow  
106 22:44.2 Tom Lesniak 7 Seaford  
107 22:45.8 Nicholas Chen 9 Hicksville  
108 22:46.2 Eddie Chang 12 Port Washington  
109 22:52.5 Chris Mancino 10 East Meadow  
110 22:53.8 Jake Lehmann 12 Herricks  
111 22:55.5 Andy Su 10 Plainview Kennedy  
112 22:58.4 Joshua Sollitto 11 MacArthur  
113 22:58.8 James McGlone 11 East Rockaway  
114 23:03.3 William Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
115 23:04.3 Patrick Mannion 12 Port Washington  
116 23:09.0 Matthew Bancone 10 Wheatley  
117 23:09.8 Matthew Dunn 11 Herricks  
118 23:10.1 Matthew Chuchul 12 Herricks  
119 23:10.4 Alex Strzelecki 12 Herricks  
120 23:10.9 Louis Buckman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
121 23:11.4 Devon Marks 11 Oceanside  
122 23:12.1 Andre Herring 10 Freeport  
123 23:13.6 Jared Saporta 11 Herricks  
124 23:15.4 Idris Groves 10 Freeport  
125 23:16.1 Clarence Bryan 12 Freeport  
126 23:16.6 David Meltzer 12 Herricks  
127 23:16.8 Visal Mohanan 10 VS North  
128 23:17.3 Michael Fursa 11 Massapequa  
129 23:18.0 Spencer Heiman 9 East Meadow  
130 23:18.7 Matthew Blasi 7 Seaford  
131 23:19.2 Ralph Edouardo 10 VS North  
132 23:21.4 Kevin Shayani 12 Oyster Bay  
133 23:21.7 Eric Horowitz 9 Oyster Bay  
134 23:22.1 Michael Tonn 11 Farmingdale  
135 23:26.6 Chris Piric 10 Farmingdale  
136 23:28.6 Adam Deitchman 10 Locust Valley  
137 23:32.0 Kevin Dugan 10 East Rockaway  
138 23:32.3 Sam Reiger 11 Syosset  
139 23:32.9 Daniel Borko 9 Plainview Kennedy  
140 23:33.4 Stephen Lubrano 11 Plainview Kennedy  
141 23:35.7 Alex McManus 11 Uniondale  
142 23:37.2 Michael DeSimone 9 Hicksville  
143 23:40.9 Tino Muscatelli 11 VS North  
144 23:42.8 Fritsche Scott 11 Farmingdale  
145 23:44.4 Keenan James 9 Farmingdale  
146 23:45.3 Plastr Jason 12 Farmingdale  
147 23:48.2 Austin Mavraganis 10 Syosset  
148 23:50.1 Scura Daniel 12 Farmingdale  
149 23:52.8 ARJUN RAMANI 9 Herricks  
150 23:54.1 Jerry Choi 10 Herricks  
151 23:54.6 Anthony Ruggiero 10 East Meadow  
152 23:55.1 John O'Reilly 9 Port Washington  
153 23:59.5 Andrew Sutton 10 Wheatley  
154 24:00.1 Ashvin Jain 12 Herricks  
155 24:04.6 Scott Sanders 9 East Meadow  
156 24:05.3 Kosuke Yoshida 9 Plainview Kennedy  
157 24:09.8 Sean Blitt 7 Seaford  
158 24:13.7 John Venza 11 East Rockaway  
159 24:16.4 Macropoulos Steve 11 Farmingdale  
160 24:17.3 Kieran McQuillan 9 Massapequa  
161 24:20.4 Nathaniel Omenchenko 9 Port Washington  
162 24:20.8 James Jahrsdorfer 10 Oyster Bay  
163 24:21.2 Bobby Singh 10 Oyster Bay  
164 24:21.6 David Chang 9 Port Washington  
165 24:31.7 Daniel Boll 10 East Rockaway  
166 24:35.1 David Saxman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
167 24:36.8 Andrew You 9 Plainview Kennedy  
168 24:43.1 Casey Bach 12 Massapequa  
169 24:43.6 Seeyoon Park 9 Port Washington  
170 24:46.0 Emilio Teta 9 Herricks  
171 24:49.2 Christopher Melchione 9 Syosset  
172 24:50.1 Matthew SanFilippo 12 Wheatley  
173 24:50.6 Donney Allen 7 Seaford  
174 24:51.9 Jason Brenner 9 Plainview Kennedy  
175 24:52.7 Matthew Rajman 10 Wheatley  
176 24:56.9 Prerak Paul 10 Hicksville  
177 24:58.0 Ryan Sirlin 9 North Shore  
178 25:01.0 Matthew Kaufman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
179 25:03.2 Terenzi Alex 11 Farmingdale  
180 25:04.8 Zach Monteforte 9 North Shore  
181 25:05.8 Costa Devantis 9 Oyster Bay  
182 25:06.8 Troy Kerney 12 Mineola  
183 25:07.8 Matthew LaRosa 9 Oyster Bay  
184 25:08.2 Parsa Erfani 9 Plainview Kennedy  
185 25:13.1 Leonard Dul 12 Mineola  
186 25:16.8 Tarik Chaudry 9 Port Washington  
187 25:18.0 Tom Wang 9 Wheatley  
188 25:19.5 Bradly Florio 9 Massapequa  
189 25:23.7 Joseph Palzaaolo 12 South Side  
190 25:40.7 Jack Williams 11 Freeport  
191 25:44.6 Breadon Peluso 11 Freeport  
192 25:47.6 Edward Demaria 12 Oyster Bay  
193 25:51.7 Gerard Ford 9 North Shore  
194 25:52.1 Robert Aybinder 10 Wheatley  
195 26:06.2 Chris Hong 10 Syosset  
196 26:09.2 Mitch Goidel 10 North Shore  
197 26:17.5 Joe Gismondi 10 East Meadow  
198 26:18.8 Kevin Liaw 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: JV 2 & 3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:11.5 Nick Felicione 12 Calhoun  
2 18:17.9 Mathew Callman 11 Calhoun  
3 18:46.1 Joe Panetta 12 Calhoun  
4 19:01.1 Nick Haile 9 Calhoun  
5 19:09.4 Ryan Kutchner 11 Calhoun  
6 19:10.6 Mike Tice 12 Calhoun  
7 19:11.8 Michael Stewart 9 Wantagh  
8 19:23.4 John Grega 11 Lynbrook  
9 19:25.0 Martin Egan 10 Wantagh  
10 19:27.2 Danny Reilly 9 Wantagh  
11 19:29.5 Devon Pazmino 10 Calhoun  
12 20:03.7 Christopher Kornfield 11 Lynbrook  
13 20:05.6 Blake Isaacs 10 Calhoun  
14 20:07.6 Peter Barry 12 Garden City  
15 20:11.5 Matt Condon 12 Calhoun  
16 20:13.2 Samuel Bernstein 11 Lynbrook  
17 20:18.0 Randy Williams 10 South Side  
18 20:25.0 Thomas Nethaway 11 Wantagh  
19 20:30.7 Eric Feldman 10 Mepham  
20 20:31.8 Peter Morelli 12 Long Beach  
21 20:33.6 Edward Ferrall 9 Lynbrook  
22 20:34.1 Thomas Tong 10 Great Neck South  
23 20:39.0 Will Fugina 10 Calhoun  
24 20:47.3 Brian Kim 11 Great Neck South  
25 20:53.2 Frank Kim 10 Great Neck South  
26 20:57.5 Raymond Hoffman 12 VS Central  
27 20:58.7 Pat Manna 11 Garden City  
28 20:59.2 Joash Mathew 9 Great Neck South  
29 21:01.8 Kevin Gannon 12 Lynbrook  
30 21:05.6 Steven Morales 9 VS Central  
31 21:07.4 Patrick Riley 11 Wantagh  
32 21:07.9 Joshua Golub 10 Calhoun  
33 21:09.2 Evan Auguste 11 Great Neck South  
34 21:10.1 Jason Shuwall 10 Great Neck South  
35 21:11.8 Brandon Marino 10 Bethpage  
36 21:12.2 Kevin Moriarty 11 Wantagh  
37 21:12.7 Corey Schoenfeld 10 Great Neck South  
38 21:14.1 Michael Ganz 10 Bethpage  
39 21:17.1 Edward Maher 10 Lynbrook  
40 21:19.0 Jake Shauli 11 Lawrence  
41 21:21.1 Ian Beckelman 12 South Side  
42 21:21.5 Joseph O'Connor 10 Lynbrook  
43 21:23.0 Andrew Freire 9 Wantagh  
44 21:23.8 Adam Samuels 11 Calhoun  
45 21:28.1 Andrew Stasco 12 Garden City  
46 21:31.4 Howard Warkow 12 Bethpage  
47 21:33.3 Matthew Strobel 9 Lynbrook  
48 21:33.6 Derek Borut 10 South Side  
49 21:42.2 Jon Klus 9 Long Beach  
50 21:43.2 Zach Hoffman 10 Mepham  
51 21:43.9 DJ Kadamus 12 Garden City  
52 21:44.4 Matt Nealon 10 Wantagh  
53 21:45.1 Dean Perez 10 Lawrence  
54 21:45.7 Elon Packin 10 Lawrence  
55 21:46.6 Zachary Burr 12 Wantagh  
56 21:47.6 Ayal Ciobotaur 9 Lawrence  
57 21:49.3 Chris Behnke 11 Calhoun  
58 21:51.0 Alex Passerati 9 Garden City  
59 21:52.0 Cristino Chavez 11 Glen Cove  
60 21:56.1 Andrew Moy 9 Roslyn  
61 21:56.7 Ryan Rivera 9 Bethpage  
62 21:57.0 Kevin Crilley 10 Wantagh  
63 22:03.5 Ken Albert 10 Wantagh  
64 22:05.7 Byron Aberle 12 Garden City  
65 22:06.5 Nick Landi 11 Calhoun  
66 22:07.0 Jared Corwin 11 South Side  
67 22:07.3 Nick Romero 12 Island Trees  
68 22:08.9 Ben Khordipour 10 Great Neck North  
69 22:09.6 Adam Rozakis 12 Garden City  
70 22:10.1 Steve Chang 12 Bethpage  
71 22:11.6 Joshua Wagner 11 Roslyn  
72 22:12.8 Ariel Dahan 11 Calhoun  
73 22:15.6 Ed Ahdoot 10 Great Neck North  
74 22:16.1 Michael Darnell 9 Wantagh  
75 22:16.5 Kent Ng 9 Great Neck South  
76 22:18.6 Shah Amiel 12 Bethpage  
77 22:19.1 John Pizzo 12 Island Trees  
78 22:19.9 Andrew Bourhill 9 Roslyn  
79 22:21.3 Zachary Denis 10 VS Central  
80 22:26.0 Steven Friedner 11 Great Neck South  
81 22:27.4 Jack Pender 10 Lynbrook  
82 22:28.3 Max Rubin 11 Roslyn  
83 22:30.1 Joshua Mayourian 11 Roslyn  
84 22:31.0 George Lawoo 9 Mepham  
85 22:33.9 Joseph Niczky 12 Bethpage  
86 22:35.2 Richard Chan 12 Long Beach  
87 22:37.1 Matt Quesada 9 Garden City  
88 22:37.7 Phillip Tischler 12 Lynbrook  
89 22:38.2 Alfred Russo 10 Garden City  
90 22:39.0 Shane Silpe 12 Long Beach  
91 22:40.6 Kevin Sherard 12 VS Central  
92 22:41.7 Joshua Krakower 11 Roslyn  
93 22:42.0 Michael Porreca 9 Wantagh  
94 22:43.3 Timothy Reilly 9 Wantagh  
95 22:47.4 Joki Kano 9 Great Neck South  
96 22:47.7 Andrew Storch 10 Lynbrook  
97 22:49.8 Matt Buzzi 12 South Side  
98 22:50.7 Scott Shapiro 12 Lynbrook  
99 22:51.7 Daniel Johnson 9 Garden City  
100 22:52.1 Shunsuke Hagn 9 Great Neck North  
101 22:52.7 Mike Lofrese 9 Garden City  
102 22:53.9 Matt Sullivan 9 Garden City  
103 22:56.5 Kim Jerry 9 Bethpage  
104 23:02.8 Luke Roberti 11 Calhoun  
105 23:10.8 Andrew Sengslacken 12 Bethpage  
106 23:12.0 Thomas Ralicky 11 Wantagh  
107 23:12.5 Michael Cappuzzo 12 Calhoun  
108 23:13.1 Joe Ferreri 10 Mepham  
109 23:16.1 Micahel Coppozzo 11 Calhoun  
110 23:18.1 Mike Mallazzo 11 Long Beach  
111 23:19.0 Zach Wichter 12 Bethpage  
112 23:19.9 Daniel Feldman 10 South Side  
113 23:23.1 Ken Briotte 12 Calhoun  
114 23:29.7 Ryan Bridgewood 12 Island Trees  
115 23:34.2 Alex Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
116 23:34.7 Mike Moneta 10 Mepham  
117 23:35.8 Peter D'Antonio 9 Garden City  
118 23:36.9 Patrick Heffernan 12 Wantagh  
119 23:51.9 Andrew Bajo 9 JFK Bellmore  
120 23:56.5 Mathew Chian 9 Great Neck South  
121 23:58.0 Joseph Palandrani 9 South Side  
122 23:58.6 Miguel Vizarreta 11 Glen Cove  
123 24:00.5 Corey Henderson 9 Lynbrook  
124 24:01.1 Dylan Fleishman 12 Lynbrook  
125 24:01.4 Joshua Colfin 12 Lynbrook  
126 24:04.6 Matthew Gubernikoff 11 Roslyn  
127 24:04.8 Mike Mackay 11 Long Beach  
128 24:06.7 Max Gropper 12 Long Beach  
129 24:08.5 Jesse Martz 12 Long Beach  
130 24:09.7 Peter Mrakovcic 12 Great Neck South  
131 24:15.3 Eric Mauro 10 Lynbrook  
132 24:28.3 Devin White 9 Long Beach  
133 24:30.2 Felipe Machado 12 Long Beach  
134 24:32.5 Ryan Berger 12 JFK Bellmore  
135 24:33.3 Mark Goodman 12 Long Beach  
136 24:33.7 Kyle Johnson 12 Long Beach  
137 24:33.9 Stanley Ramdhury 9 JFK Bellmore  
138 24:34.4 Justin Park 11 Great Neck South  
139 24:38.3 Daniel Welsher 12 Long Beach  
140 24:42.7 Jordan Ginor 10 Great Neck South  
141 24:44.6 Kris Horvath 9 Long Beach  
142 24:48.1 Zachary Marx 10 Roslyn  
143 25:05.3 Sam Klein 10 Lawrence  
144 25:09.2 Mike Reale 12 Garden City  
145 25:14.6 Liam Kinsella 9 Plainedge  
146 25:22.4 Jonathan Kashinsky 12 Plainedge  
147 25:23.4 Brian Goldfeder 10 Roslyn  
148 25:24.0 Brian Yoon 9 Roslyn  
149 25:24.4 Sagar Rambhia 9 Jericho  
150 25:26.1 Rashaan Rhule 9 VS Central  
151 25:27.7 Brandon Winkler 11 Glen Cove  
152 25:27.9 Daniel Bochner 9 Roslyn  
153 25:30.6 Alex Luterek 9 Glen Cove  
154 25:31.4 Benny Han 12 Bethpage  
155 25:33.7 David Titan 11 Great Neck South  
156 25:34.2 Thomas Decarlo 11 Glen Cove  
157 25:35.1 Nikola Hadzibabic 11 Roslyn  
158 25:36.0 Dustin Hsu 12 Great Neck South  
159 25:39.2 Ryan Krakower 10 Roslyn  
160 25:41.4 Kevin Sherwin 9 Roslyn  
161 25:54.7 Jon Vegh 10 Long Beach  
162 25:59.0 Tyler Diamond 12 Lynbrook  
163 26:31.2 Mathew Halitzer 11 Great Neck South  
164 26:33.1 Harrison Ehrlich 12 JFK Bellmore  
165 26:51.0 Jordan Richman 11 Roslyn  
166 26:52.1 Matthew Torkian 12 Great Neck North  
167 26:53.9 Jonathan Taryan 10 Great Neck North  
168 27:01.7 Justin Andrews 9 Elmont  
169 27:05.9 David Kahen 10 Roslyn  
170 27:20.6 Sahed Shokouhi-Razi 11 Roslyn  
171 27:23.1 Jonathan Goh 9 Jericho  
172 27:30.1 Michael Cervia 9 Roslyn  
173 27:33.7 John Calzadilla 9 Division Avenue  
174 27:39.4 Tim Zaremba 9 South Side  
175 27:40.1 Harrison Pravder 9 Great Neck South  
176 28:07.0 James Rubinowitz 12 Roslyn  
177 28:07.3 Justin Shapiro 12 Roslyn  
178 28:19.6 Alex Goodson 9 Bethpage  
179 28:30.8 Daniel Aceituno-Yanes 9 VS Central  
180 28:42.0 Kevin Sanchez 10 New Hyde Park  
181 29:09.2 Christopher Rouse 10 Bethpage  
182 29:34.6 Dagur Gautam 12 Bethpage  
183 29:58.7 Chris Pizzo 11 Island Trees  
184 30:13.3 Ian Ryan 9 Roslyn  
185 30:25.8 Brendan Farrell 9 South Side  
186 30:55.0 Jonathan Picovsky 11 Great Neck South  
187 31:12.3 Mark Munoz 12 Island Trees  
188 31:14.6 Glen Cherian 9 Great Neck South  
189 31:15.3 Evan Solomon 11 Great Neck South  
190 31:47.3 Anthony Bizarro 9 VS Central  
191 32:01.1 Conor White 12 Long Beach  
192 32:01.4 Kasper Kruszak 11 Long Beach