Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

Suffolk Coaches Invitational

Saturday, September 24, 2016    Location: Sunken Meadow State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:42.0 Jon Creeron 12 Walt Whitman  
2 19:09.0 Nicholas Boncore 10 Eastport/SouthMano  
3 19:22.8 Nick Alonzo 10 Sachem  
4 19:23.4 Andrew Martin 12 Walt Whitman  
5 19:32.1 Kevin Romano 12 Walt Whitman  
6 19:38.8 Eyvin Moreira 11 Walt Whitman  
7 20:03.8 Joe Cestare 11 Eastport/SouthMano  
8 20:06.2 Aidan Rooney 9 Bay Shore  
9 20:10.7 Jack Conroy 12 Commack  
10 20:12.0 Alan Abreu 11 Connetquot  
11 20:14.1 James White 11 Harborfields  
12 20:22.0 Aaron Angles 11 Commack  
13 20:27.3 Stephen LoDolce 12 Commack  
14 20:28.6 Cooper Ball 10 Kings Park  
15 20:32.7 Anthony Yandolino 12 Commack  
16 20:33.0 Zach Bruno 12 Walt Whitman  
17 20:34.1 max hafen 11 Harborfields  
18 20:36.1 Kyle Perez 10 Kings Park  
19 20:38.7 John Roach 11 Sachem  
20 20:43.7 Tom Blackall 11 Walt Whitman  
21 20:48.1 John Arrigo 11 Sachem  
22 20:48.4 Nick Fanelli 12 Kings Park  
23 20:49.9 Matthew Seaman 11 Wantagh  
24 20:52.0 Nick Biaconello 12 Commack  
25 20:58.2 Tim Boyle 12 Kings Park  
26 20:58.8 Dom Scaglione 11 Sachem  
27 21:04.2 Michael Dilegge 12 Bay Shore  
28 21:04.5 Alex DiLegge 12 Bay Shore  
29 21:08.4 William Goode 10 Bay Shore  
30 21:08.6 Rob Phalen 12 Islip  
31 21:15.2 Paul Follo 11 Walt Whitman  
32 21:17.0 Ryan McQuade 11 Walt Whitman  
33 21:21.0 Kenneth Rubio 11 Bay Shore  
34 21:26.1 James Sottilo 11 Miller Place  
35 21:28.1 Brandon Omeljaniuk 11 Kings Park  
36 21:30.8 Zach Hughes 12 Sachem  
37 21:31.1 Sam Daly 10 Kings Park  
38 21:31.6 Tom Strizl 10 Kings Park  
39 21:34.0 Stephen Lombardi 11 Miller Place  
40 21:39.4 Brian Tretter 12 Wantagh  
41 21:41.4 olivier michel 11 Harborfields  
42 21:41.7 Grant Dollman 11 Bay Shore  
43 21:42.1 Daniel Mardkha 10 Kings Park  
44 21:44.2 Ben Wilkonski 10 Deer Park  
45 21:46.3 Daniel Karp 11 Jericho  
46 21:49.9 Jacob DeRosa 11 Connetquot  
47 21:53.1 Jon Juliano 11 Walt Whitman  
48 21:53.4 Tom Fanelli 12 Kings Park  
49 21:55.2 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
50 21:57.3 sam edelstein 11 Harborfields  
51 21:57.9 J.C. Broems 12 Kings Park  
52 22:01.1 Christopher Vedder 10 Shoreham Wad  
53 22:01.4 Jack Hewson 11 Miller Place  
54 22:02.6 Moises Hernandez 10 Bay Shore  
55 22:05.7 Chris D'Antonio 11 Wantagh  
56 22:07.3 Alex Bakos 11 Shoreham Wad  
57 22:13.4 Ryan Doyle 12 Kings Park  
58 22:19.2 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
59 22:21.7 Evan Rasco 11 Sachem  
60 22:23.7 William Goldrick 12 Wantagh  
61 22:24.4 owen fleming 10 Harborfields  
62 22:24.8 Sebatian Coronel 10 Jericho  
63 22:33.4 Kent Lin 11 Sachem North  
64 22:38.1 Sam Schuyler 12 Kings Park  
65 22:39.9 Adam Demonte 11 Sachem  
66 22:45.4 Patrick Flannery 12 Shoreham Wad  
67 22:47.7 Graham Lunt 11 Walt Whitman  
68 22:48.4 Joe Bucci 10 East Islip  
69 22:54.2 Tom DeGaetano 11 Walt Whitman  
70 22:54.4 Shane Boone 11 Bay Shore  
71 22:58.5 Matt Harrigan 11 Walt Whitman  
72 23:01.4 Ryan Gannon 11 Sachem  
73 23:01.7 Robert Kasten 11 Connetquot  
74 23:05.3 Justin Allen 12 Bay Shore  
75 23:09.5 Julian Franz 12 Sachem North  
76 23:11.4 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
77 23:14.6 Chris Allen 9 Deer Park  
78 23:15.0 Jake Scattareggia 9 Connetquot  
79 23:19.9 Nathaniel Ma 9 Deer Park  
80 23:23.0 Greg Forstner 11 Babylon  
81 23:26.9 Brendan Madden 11 Shoreham Wad  
82 23:29.0 Jon Eichner 12 Walt Whitman  
83 23:29.2 Ethan Ma 11 Jericho  
84 23:31.6 Arthur Cao 11 Jericho  
85 23:33.0 Chris Bias 11 Walt Whitman  
86 23:35.9 Anthony Manna 11 Kings Park  
87 23:42.9 James Naslonski 12 Bay Shore  
88 23:51.4 Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
89 23:54.8 Andrew Florendo 11 Herricks  
90 23:55.7 Jerry Zhang 10 Jericho  
91 23:56.7 Bryan Despinos 11 Deer Park  
92 23:58.5 James O'Halloran 11 Islip  
93 24:17.0 Kai Samuda 10 Bay Shore  
94 24:19.8 Curtis Sean 10 Wantagh  
95 24:23.4 Evan Del Core 10 Bay Shore  
96 24:23.9 Jeff Qiu 11 Jericho  
97 24:25.5 Daniel Choe 12 Jericho  
98 24:27.4 Stefan Major 10 Kings Park  
99 24:30.2 James Norrby 9 East Islip  
100 24:41.2 Simion Liu 10 Herricks  
101 24:42.2 Anthony Zavala 11 Islip  
102 24:44.7 Matthew Wanderman 11 Babylon  
103 24:45.3 Corry Meyn 10 Herricks  
104 24:47.2 Kevin Guzman 12 Islip  
105 24:52.8 Andrew McMaugh 10 Kings Park  
106 25:08.4 Ryan Zgombic 10 Herricks  
107 25:19.2 Plabon Paul 11 Islip  
108 25:23.4 Carson Vulpis 12 Kings Park  
109 25:24.3 Camden Sisler 9 Shoreham Wad  
110 25:30.3 Lucas Moreno 11 Sachem  
111 25:50.0 Eric Dorsch 12 Bay Shore  
112 25:52.1 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
113 25:53.8 Adam Klopsis 11 Bay Shore  
114 26:00.9 Peter Brala 11 Herricks  
115 26:10.4 Sam Lee 10 Jericho  
116 26:23.3 David Ding 10 Jericho  
117 26:49.3 Alex Tyers 12 Kings Park  
118 26:54.6 Ian Schaefer 10 Kings Park  
119 27:16.0 Sam Krompinger 11 Sachem  
120 27:25.1 Ben Leibstein 11 Babylon  
121 27:29.7 Colin Feeley 10 Kings Park  
122 27:39.9 Chris Ferrari 11 Miller Place  
123 28:43.6 Brett Albanese 12 Islip  
124 28:54.8 Frederick Nocella 11 Babylon  
125 29:22.9 Joe Robbins 12 Kings Park  
126 30:02.5 Russ Magnussen 11 Mount Sinai  
127 30:07.2 Ryan Doolan 11 Shoreham Wad  
128 31:01.3 Adam Graziose 10 Connetquot  
129 31:07.3 Mathew Downing 11 Connetquot  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.7 Ryan Carrick 10 Riverhead  
2 18:22.0 Vidit Parikh 10 Sachem North  
3 18:24.8 Vincent Tripi 10 Sachem North  
4 18:30.5 Kenneth Tan 10 Great Neck South  
5 18:36.2 Michael Senica 10 Mercy  
6 18:37.9 Matt Kruse 10 Sachem North  
7 18:53.8 Constantinos Athanailos 10 St. Francis Prep  
8 19:02.4 Ryan Dery 10 Commack  
9 19:09.1 Ryan Keane 10 Riverhead  
10 19:13.3 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
11 19:20.7 Steven Mendez 10 Brentwood  
12 19:21.7 Yash Pande 10 Sachem  
13 19:23.0 Patrick Wisti 10 Sachem North  
14 19:23.7 Nicholas Ambrosino 10 Sachem North  
15 19:24.9 Matt Aliano 10 Sachem North  
16 19:45.8 Jack Lynch 10 St. Francis Prep  
17 19:46.6 Joseph Buckley 12 St. Francis Prep  
18 19:49.7 Daniel McKay 10 Sachem North  
19 19:52.8 Stephen Galvin 10 Patchogue/Medford  
20 19:55.2 Chris Ventre 10 Sachem North  
21 19:59.6 Joe Glatz 10 Commack  
22 20:03.8 Zach Manns 10 William Floyd  
23 20:07.2 David Miekley 9 Miller Place  
24 20:19.3 Lucas Inzirillo 10 West Babylon  
25 20:22.4 Andrew Granger 10 Northport  
26 20:25.5 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
27 20:26.2 Adam Abdahai 10 Commack  
28 20:26.5 Justin Droutman 10 Sachem North  
29 20:32.3 Mason Bila 10 Sachem  
30 20:39.1 Howard Svennson 10 Commack  
31 20:40.6 James Markhorst 10 William Floyd  
32 20:41.9 Ryan Happel 10 Calhoun  
33 20:42.8 Jared Jackson 10 Sachem  
34 20:50.9 Jeremy Shaffar 10 Sachem  
35 20:55.7 Billy Close 10 William Floyd  
36 20:57.1 Justin Busch 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
37 20:58.7 Christopher Battista 10 Connetquot  
38 20:59.6 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
39 21:00.1 Connor Neimeth 10 Sachem  
40 21:00.9 Adam Tarsia 9 Miller Place  
41 21:01.9 Griffen LaBianca 10 Miller Place  
42 21:04.7 Alex Serrigson 10 Commack  
43 21:09.9 Zakir Siddiqui 10 John Glenn  
44 21:10.4 Greg Gove 10 Riverhead  
45 21:10.9 Patrick McNelis 10 Commack  
46 21:13.3 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
47 21:16.6 Brian Cho 10 Great Neck South  
48 21:17.3 Christian Dolan 10 Patchogue/Medford  
49 21:20.5 Nicholas DeSimone 10 Sachem North  
50 21:21.5 Drew Paccione 10 West Islip  
51 21:23.0 Anthony Licata 10 Sachem  
52 21:23.4 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
53 21:23.9 Matt Carr 10 Sachem North  
54 21:25.8 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
55 21:31.4 Michael Lu 10 Great Neck South  
56 21:32.7 Alexander Hamarich 10 Patchogue/Medford  
57 21:35.7 Brandon Horyczun 10 Riverhead  
58 21:36.7 Timothy Montick 9 Bellport  
59 21:45.5 Zachary Stickelman 10 John Glenn  
60 21:46.9 Anthony Fitzgerald 9 West Babylon  
61 21:47.9 Kevin Maloney 9 Miller Place  
62 21:53.8 Kyle Klein 9 Miller Place  
63 21:55.2 Tom Brazzel 10 William Floyd  
64 22:04.3 Johnnie Goldblatt 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
65 22:05.9 Alex Sarmiento 10 Sachem North  
66 22:12.8 Jordan Corwith 10 Southampton  
67 22:19.9 Bryce Husted 10 Commack  
68 22:23.5 Tim Colgan 10 Sachem North  
69 22:32.1 Alex Lampa 10 St. Francis Prep  
70 22:32.8 Paul Henselder 10 Lindenhurst  
71 22:35.5 Jonah Yonks 10 Mount Sinai  
72 22:36.8 Daniel Marinelli 10 Connetquot  
73 22:38.6 Jason DeCoteau 10 West Islip  
74 22:38.8 Luis Arriaza 10 Commack  
75 22:40.2 Adam Czenwinski 10 Commack  
76 22:40.5 Victor Steinwand 9 Great Neck South  
77 22:43.1 Pedro Hernandez 10 William Floyd  
78 22:43.6 Syed Hossain 10 Bellport  
79 22:45.3 Leon Zhao 11 Ward Melville  
80 22:54.5 Tim Halinski 10 Connetquot  
81 23:07.7 Dylan Santos 10 Sachem  
82 23:09.3 Robert Henn 10 William Floyd  
83 23:10.5 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
84 23:10.7 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
85 23:13.6 Anthony Hristidis 10 William Floyd  
86 23:16.2 Jamison Scarlotos 9 Miller Place  
87 23:19.7 Eoin McElhinney 10 Riverhead  
88 23:24.5 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
89 23:25.9 Nick Terry 10 Hampton Bays  
90 23:26.2 David Bellante 9 Bellport  
91 23:29.4 Liam Schibi 10 Miller Place  
92 23:31.9 Elijah Pyatt 10 Islip  
93 23:35.6 Danny Ortez 10 Riverhead  
94 23:39.7 Patricio Pulla 10 Hampton Bays  
95 23:44.3 Connor Gallagher 10 West Islip  
96 23:46.4 Owen Kells 10 Hauppauge  
97 23:50.9 Mathew Goodis 10 Connetquot  
98 23:52.0 Tim Mullally 10 William Floyd  
99 23:54.8 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
100 24:06.8 Sean Griffin 10 Commack  
101 24:11.1 Kyle Tracy 10 Babylon  
102 24:17.1 Tyler Brock 10 Bellport  
103 24:17.4 Ryan Naviloff 10 West Babylon  
104 24:18.2 Domenico Pensa III 9 Hampton Bays  
105 24:19.1 Christopher Harsch 10 West Islip  
106 24:24.4 Philip Marino 10 Mercy  
107 24:25.8 Jordan Tamir 10 Roslyn  
108 24:37.0 Noah Zimmerman 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
109 24:44.2 Addison Colusbey 10 Connetquot  
110 24:52.6 Damian Rabstejnek 10 Bellport  
111 25:15.0 Jake Maresca 10 West Islip  
112 25:17.9 Kyle Strayer 10 Connetquot  
113 25:18.3 Christopher Lalli 10 Lindenhurst  
114 25:18.7 Sebastian Camino 10 Islip  
115 25:28.2 Chris Newham 10 Patchogue/Medford  
116 25:32.0 Robert Hoyler 10 West Islip  
117 25:38.7 Ryan Shand 10 Calhoun  
118 25:42.8 Robert Mortarana 10 MacArthur  
119 25:51.2 Justin Gonzalez 10 Lindenhurst  
120 25:56.4 Asad Azim 10 Mount Sinai  
121 25:59.1 XiaoYang Luo 10 Great Neck South  
122 26:04.3 Brendan Barron 10 Connetquot  
123 26:04.5 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
124 26:06.6 Derek Walter 10 Connetquot  
125 26:09.0 Timothy Cotroneo 10 Lindenhurst  
126 26:11.1 Nick Stainkamp 9 Sachem  
127 26:23.3 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
128 26:23.5 Nish Chowdury 10 Sachem North  
129 26:38.9 Alex Brodmerkel 10 West Babylon  
130 26:41.4 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
131 27:05.5 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
132 27:16.2 Stephen Hendricks 10 Lindenhurst  
133 28:20.7 Adam Graziose 10 Connetquot  
134 28:43.0 Thomas Marino 10 John Glenn  
135 28:44.6 Luke Collum 10 Southampton  
136 28:53.1 Caleb Shim 10 John Glenn  
137 29:54.9 Tyler Conor 10 Calhoun  
138 30:34.5 Robert Penn 10 Mercy  
139 30:39.0 Utsav Shah 10 Sachem North  
 

Race: Final(Varsity A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.0 Brandon Guerrera 12 Sachem  
2 17:19.7 Ryan Corbett 12 Eastport/SouthMano  
3 17:22.7 Eric Cunha 12 Riverhead  
4 17:30.1 Dan O'Donovan 11 Bay Shore  
5 17:33.5 Justin McGlinchey 12 Sachem North  
6 17:41.2 Justin Allone 11 Sachem  
7 17:49.9 Matt Monahan 12 Floral Park  
8 17:54.3 Brandon McCormack 11 Connetquot  
9 18:00.5 Cullen Armstrong 12 Hauppauge  
10 18:07.1 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
11 18:08.6 Ryan Famiglietti 10 Sachem  
12 18:09.9 Stephen Balsamo 12 Bay Shore  
13 18:15.9 Ryan Hayes 12 Sachem  
14 18:17.7 Zachary Rohr 10 Bay Shore  
15 18:18.8 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
16 18:20.7 Sam Ocon 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
17 18:23.0 James McVeigh 12 Wantagh  
18 18:25.9 Peter Argerakis 11 Sachem  
19 18:28.2 Thomas Cassar 10 Eastport/SouthMano  
20 18:29.2 Franklin Bauctista 11 Brentwood  
21 18:30.4 Brendan McCauley 12 Herricks  
22 18:33.8 Anthony Peraza 12 Shoreham Wad  
23 18:34.2 Joseph Krause 10 Shoreham Wad  
24 18:35.2 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
25 18:36.0 Brian Keach 11 Bay Shore  
26 18:38.5 Anton Majewski 11 Riverhead  
27 18:39.1 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
28 18:39.6 Samuel Havens 12 Eastport/SouthMano  
29 18:40.6 Yun Jin Woo 12 Half Hollow Hills West  
30 18:47.3 Joe Dorso 12 Lindenhurst  
31 18:50.1 Madimayamou Dansoko 11 Brentwood  
32 18:51.0 Michael Schnall 12 Eastport/SouthMano  
33 18:51.6 Brendan Stegner 11 Connetquot  
34 18:51.9 Andrew Campbell 11 Sachem  
35 18:52.2 Nolan Kata 9 Bay Shore  
36 18:54.5 Scott McDonald 12 Sachem  
37 18:55.3 Joseph Chianese 11 Shoreham Wad  
38 18:59.1 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
39 19:00.7 Josh Prentice 12 Sachem North  
40 19:01.6 Jack Waldman 10 Roslyn  
41 19:02.3 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
42 19:02.8 Rocco Piccirillo 12 Wantagh  
43 19:04.3 Thomas Fasano 10 Eastport/SouthMano  
44 19:08.7 Cole Devereaux 11 Riverhead  
45 19:12.8 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
46 19:14.6 Brendan Mercado 12 Islip  
47 19:17.3 Joseph Pfeffer 11 Eastport/SouthMano  
48 19:18.3 Luke Strand 10 Hauppauge  
49 19:18.6 Joseph Godfrey 11 Shoreham Wad  
50 19:21.9 Sean Cudia 11 Connetquot  
51 19:22.3 Eric DiLisio 10 Shoreham Wad  
52 19:23.2 Emanuale Putrino 12 Wantagh  
53 19:23.5 Justin McMahon 12 Sachem North  
54 19:24.0 Sebastian Rodriguez 12 Shoreham Wad  
55 19:24.8 Brian Paris 10 Connetquot  
56 19:25.3 Kailen McCauley 7 Herricks  
57 19:26.8 Paul Lubicich 11 Floral Park  
58 19:29.3 Kyle Heihs 12 Sachem North  
59 19:30.6 Frank Kelly 12 Connetquot  
60 19:31.2 Bryan Murphy 10 Wantagh  
61 19:33.2 Vincent Sullivan 10 Wantagh  
62 19:38.6 Louis Wang 11 Stony Brook  
63 19:39.3 Evan McCrann 11 Lindenhurst  
64 19:39.6 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 Brentwood  
65 19:41.8 Cameron Wolk 12 Half Hollow Hills West  
66 19:42.5 Christian Baron 12 Riverhead  
67 19:44.7 Tyler Nolan 10 Connetquot  
68 19:45.8 Preston Cucuzza 12 Roslyn  
69 19:52.6 Chad Fields 12 Islip  
70 19:53.4 Jorge Granillo 12 Brentwood  
71 19:53.8 Chris Kelly 10 Hauppauge  
72 19:59.6 Dylan Flynn 12 Hauppauge  
73 20:00.4 Wyatt Yustat 11 Wantagh  
74 20:03.6 Daniel Suchopar 12 Connetquot  
75 20:04.5 Christopher Strasser 11 Half Hollow Hills West  
76 20:05.5 Kevin Saravia 12 Bay Shore  
77 20:11.4 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
78 20:15.3 Joseph Buckley 12 St. Francis Prep  
79 20:16.7 Paul Poveromo 11 Riverhead  
80 20:17.8 Nicholas Hager 10 Lindenhurst  
81 20:28.5 Marvin Giang 12 Lindenhurst  
82 20:31.8 Raymond LaPorte 11 Shoreham Wad  
83 20:32.2 Jonathon Cangelosi 12 Wantagh  
84 20:32.8 Ryan McCann 11 Sachem North  
85 20:34.0 Jacob Giller 12 JFK Bellmore  
86 20:35.6 Jack Michael 11 Islip  
87 20:36.9 Johnathon Dinh 12 St. Francis Prep  
88 20:38.3 Derick Senues 10 Hauppauge  
89 20:39.0 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
90 20:44.7 James O'Hara 12 Babylon  
91 20:49.3 Jason Karp 12 Calhoun  
92 20:52.0 Glenn Fiocca 11 St. Francis Prep  
93 20:53.1 Randal Louie 12 Herricks  
94 20:54.0 Justin Moreno 11 Stony Brook  
95 20:57.7 Danny Claps 11 Hauppauge  
96 20:58.3 Kariel Martinez 10 Central Islip  
97 20:58.7 Raphael David 11 Calhoun  
98 21:04.8 Oscar Mata 12 Brentwood  
99 21:05.6 Andrew Crecca 11 Hauppauge  
100 21:06.2 Josh Lin 10 Stony Brook  
101 21:07.1 Brendan Malin 12 JFK Bellmore  
102 21:07.5 Patrick Giambruno 11 John Glenn  
103 21:08.2 Joseph Loverso 10 Brentwood  
104 21:10.8 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
105 21:14.8 Alex Giudice 12 Sachem North  
106 21:16.7 Aidan Harrigan 7 Stony Brook  
107 21:21.1 Tyrese Grandison 11 Brentwood  
108 21:24.2 Peckholdt Justin 12 Lindenhurst  
109 21:26.1 Raymond Whittaker 11 Babylon  
110 21:28.3 Greg Delapi 11 Babylon  
111 21:28.7 Kyle Wiblishauser 10 Half Hollow Hills West  
112 21:29.3 Mike Bienkowski 11 Islip  
113 21:29.9 Richie Ragnauth 12 Uniondale  
114 21:30.6 James Malone 11 Babylon  
115 21:31.6 Joshua Bigman 12 JFK Bellmore  
116 21:36.8 Steven An 11 Stony Brook  
117 21:37.7 Justin Dynia 11 JFK Bellmore  
118 21:38.2 Luc Jacques 12 Uniondale  
119 21:39.0 Nathan Armstrong 12 Uniondale  
120 21:41.5 Harrison Plhak 10 Stony Brook  
121 21:42.4 Jason Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
122 21:45.3 Perry Balsamo 9 Bay Shore  
123 21:46.8 Conor Travaglione 10 Half Hollow Hills West  
124 21:48.1 John Barry 10 Holy Trinity  
125 22:02.7 Alan Wang 10 Stony Brook  
126 22:03.1 Erik Schassberger 11 Islip  
127 22:06.9 Grant Frevert 10 Eastport/SouthMano  
128 22:12.1 Dylan Chambers 11 Islip  
129 22:14.7 Nicco Valente 11 Herricks  
130 22:15.7 Sean Henrikson 12 Islip  
131 22:16.5 Michael Hermanns 11 John Glenn  
132 22:19.0 Cole Lamond 12 Riverhead  
133 22:21.2 Michaele D'Andrea 12 Holy Trinity  
134 22:25.6 Tom Newman 11 Babylon  
135 22:27.3 Daniel Wylie 12 Sachem North  
136 22:29.0 Edson Nunez 10 Central Islip  
137 22:34.7 Romel Alvarado 11 Central Islip  
138 22:35.4 Thomas McCarthy 12 Floral Park  
139 22:40.3 Anthony Gervasi 12 Floral Park  
140 22:41.4 Daniel Rutcofsky 11 Roslyn  
141 22:49.0 Jeffrey Kaji 11 Babylon  
142 23:06.9 Thelot Etienne 12 Uniondale  
143 23:13.4 Francisco Chong 10 Half Hollow Hills West  
144 23:17.1 Joe Romano 11 Herricks  
145 23:56.6 Justin Nicolellis 12 Lindenhurst  
146 23:57.1 Chris Russo 12 Herricks  
147 23:57.5 Carlos Gonzalez 12 Floral Park  
148 24:00.1 Jefferson Guevara 12 Lindenhurst  
149 24:41.3 Sean Slattery 12 Holy Trinity  
150 24:48.2 Steven Gonzalez 12 Roslyn  
151 24:52.5 Dylan Motino 9 Central Islip  
152 25:04.0 Luis Ortiz 12 Central Islip  
153 25:21.6 Michael Pokorny 11 Calhoun  
154 25:47.8 Justin Maiorana 10 Holy Trinity  
155 25:51.5 Edward Geraghty 10 Floral Park  
156 26:12.5 Ethan Haber 12 Roslyn  
157 26:37.8 Mohammad Chohan 12 Central Islip  
158 26:38.5 Bryan Everitt 12 Babylon  
159 26:43.9 Anthony Marasciullo 12 John Glenn  
160 27:15.1 Nicholas Mammina 11 Riverhead  
161 27:51.1 James Russo 11 John Glenn  
162 31:24.6 Jonathan Espinal 10 Central Islip  
163 32:19.4 Juan Cruz 10 Central Islip  
164 34:37.1 David Palencia 12 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:04.4 Matthew Katz 12 Harborfields  
2 17:09.7 Gustavo Morastitla 11 Southampton  
3 17:17.6 Thomas Brock 11 Bellport  
4 17:22.4 Carlos Santos 11 Patchogue/Medford  
5 17:37.5 Tom Schott 12 Miller Place  
6 17:41.1 Sean Smyth 11 Walt Whitman  
7 17:42.0 Chris Cox 12 Deer Park  
8 17:49.3 Richard Pleasants 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
9 17:51.0 Brendan Zeng 11 Commack  
10 17:52.2 Ammar Chishti 12 East Islip  
11 17:58.2 Doug Mullen 12 Kings Park  
12 18:01.8 Eric Radecki 12 Harborfields  
13 18:02.3 Desmond Benton 11 West Islip  
14 18:04.1 Brendan Murphy 12 Miller Place  
15 18:07.6 Tyler Cosma 12 Center Moriches  
16 18:08.4 Joe Mendoza 12 Walt Whitman  
17 18:10.0 Michael Giarrizzo 12 Walt Whitman  
18 18:10.6 Alex Soltanpanah 10 Patchogue/Medford  
19 18:11.1 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
20 18:11.5 Aditya Mehra 12 Miller Place  
21 18:12.0 Mike Bischoff 12 Commack  
22 18:16.4 Zach Lella 11 Walt Whitman  
23 18:19.7 Spencer Crough 12 Southampton  
24 18:20.0 Matthew Krompier 12 Bellport  
25 18:22.1 Jimmy Desantis 11 Harborfields  
26 18:22.3 Dan Czop 10 Commack  
27 18:29.7 Sean Kennedy 12 Commack  
28 18:29.9 Ryan McCabe 12 Southampton  
29 18:34.3 Jamison Homatos 10 Commack  
30 18:34.5 Matthew Sabolenko 10 Bellport  
31 18:34.9 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
32 18:37.8 Michael DiSalvo 10 Kings Park  
33 18:38.0 Tom Cirrito 9 Miller Place  
34 18:38.9 Ramine Herath 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
35 18:39.2 Joe Christian 11 Commack  
36 18:39.5 Jack Wrobel 11 Walt Whitman  
37 18:45.4 Sam Iglesias 11 Harborfields  
38 18:46.1 Raj Shah 10 Walt Whitman  
39 18:48.7 joe flanagan 12 Harborfields  
40 18:51.6 James Taufman 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
41 18:57.5 Michael Pont 12 Commack  
42 18:57.6 Duardo Akerele 11 Half Hollow Hills East  
43 19:02.1 Gregory Bove 11 West Islip  
44 19:06.1 Artemi Gavalas 9 Southampton  
45 19:06.3 James Smalley 10 East Islip  
46 19:06.7 Jack Sheridan 11 Hampton Bays  
47 19:13.7 Ethan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
48 19:15.5 Michael Donegan 10 Center Moriches  
49 19:16.0 Dylan Lopez 10 East Islip  
50 19:16.4 Tyler Zapata 10 Bellport  
51 19:16.8 Lucien DeNeve 10 Patchogue/Medford  
52 19:22.9 Micheal Foley 10 Bellport  
53 19:24.5 Jack Kenyon 12 Harborfields  
54 19:26.0 Kyle Thompson 12 West Islip  
55 19:29.0 Michael Kozcinski 9 Center Moriches  
56 19:30.0 Chrisian Demchak 10 Mattituck  
57 19:34.3 Josh Serure 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
58 19:39.0 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
59 19:41.7 Ryan Brooks 10 Deer Park  
60 19:43.3 Sean Higgins 10 Mount Sinai  
61 19:43.5 Tim Hirdt 9 Miller Place  
62 19:45.0 Ryan Brown 12 Deer Park  
63 19:45.5 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
64 19:46.4 Dan Harkin 12 Mattituck  
65 19:47.5 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
66 19:50.2 Edward Bruner 11 West Babylon  
67 19:53.7 Christian Sam 11 Half Hollow Hills East  
68 20:00.9 Conner Pickford 12 Kings Park  
69 20:01.6 Ryan Keilitz 11 Half Hollow Hills East  
70 20:02.0 Anthony Gianfortone 12 Miller Place  
71 20:02.6 Andrew Vavricka 12 Kings Park  
72 20:08.2 Benjamin Chen 11 Jericho  
73 20:08.4 Zachary Knapp 12 Bellport  
74 20:09.2 Tommy Moeller 10 Kings Park  
75 20:10.3 Thomas Newham 12 Patchogue/Medford  
76 20:10.7 Andy La 11 Great Neck South  
77 20:11.4 Rich Gomez 12 Kings Park  
78 20:12.3 Dylan Marrone 12 West Islip  
79 20:14.3 Alex Genna 9 Patchogue/Medford  
80 20:15.2 Doug Gradel 11 Kings Park  
81 20:22.5 Logan Tammany 9 Patchogue/Medford  
82 20:28.0 Joseph Luongo 9 Center Moriches  
83 20:30.2 Mike Cirrito 12 Miller Place  
84 20:34.4 Ryan Wilson 10 Mount Sinai  
85 20:39.4 Aidan Spiller 10 Center Moriches  
86 20:42.0 Matt Calogianes 11 Deer Park  
87 20:45.1 justin klei 10 Harborfields  
88 20:45.5 Peter Demicco 11 West Islip  
89 20:50.7 Victor Pei 11 Great Neck South  
90 20:53.3 Elijah Zaccheo 12 Deer Park  
91 20:55.7 Andrew Zimlinghaus 10 Bellport  
92 20:58.7 Ryan Magill 11 Center Moriches  
93 21:12.4 Connor Cunningham 10 Rocky Point  
94 21:13.6 Kasen Meyers 9 Rocky Point  
95 21:14.9 Thomas O'Connell 10 Hampton Bays  
96 21:18.5 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
97 21:19.8 Thomas Hoeg 12 Mattituck  
98 21:21.6 John Ferguson 11 Hampton Bays  
99 21:22.5 Josh prager 12 Mattituck  
100 21:23.2 Trevon Jenkins 11 Southampton  
101 21:26.3 Sam Tello 11 Great Neck South  
102 21:27.2 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
103 21:28.2 Michael Arkinson 11 Southampton  
104 21:30.1 Jake Buckley 12 Rocky Point  
105 21:31.7 Luciano Cianciulli 9 Rocky Point  
106 21:32.4 Calvin Rivera 10 West Babylon  
107 21:35.1 John Leddy 10 East Islip  
108 21:35.6 Aiden Smyth 11 Walt Whitman  
109 21:40.1 Logan Martensen 9 East Islip  
110 21:42.5 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
111 21:46.1 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
112 21:51.5 Nicholas Bosio 12 Mount Sinai  
113 22:05.6 Enhou(Alan) Zhou 10 Jericho  
114 22:07.5 Armond Lannard 11 Center Moriches  
115 22:14.2 Aidan Pecorale 11 West Islip  
116 22:18.8 Michael Nacchia 10 Deer Park  
117 22:31.4 Ethan Schmidt 9 Mattituck  
118 22:32.1 Sean Jester 9 Mattituck  
119 22:37.8 A.G. Chancellor 12 William Floyd  
120 22:42.6 Aaron Yam 11 Great Neck South  
121 22:43.5 Connor Smith 11 Mattituck  
122 22:47.3 Hunter Wolcson 9 Rocky Point  
123 22:48.3 Lucas Inzirillo 10 West Babylon  
124 23:30.8 Dylan Rinck 11 Mount Sinai  
125 24:01.7 Zachary Hicks 11 Patchogue/Medford  
126 24:01.9 Austin Shimer 11 Hampton Bays  
127 24:09.5 Kyle Markland 11 Rocky Point  
128 24:22.4 Bryan Burke 12 MacArthur  
129 24:30.4 Connor Hamilton 10 Rocky Point  
130 24:35.7 Liam Gallagher 11 West Islip  
131 24:39.7 Victor Otton 12 William Floyd  
132 24:55.1 Stephen Kurpiewski 11 Great Neck South  
133 25:16.8 Tyler Gaffney 11 Hampton Bays  
134 25:57.5 Albert Wheeler 11 William Floyd  
 

Race: Final(Frosh A)     Event: 1.47 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:03.4 Christian Berberich 9 Sachem  
2 08:05.2 Joseph Berberich 9 Sachem  
3 08:08.6 Adam Zelin 9 Shoreham Wad  
4 08:09.3 Ryan Howell 9 Sachem  
5 08:10.0 Zac Mobius 8 Southampton  
6 08:10.7 Anthony Cuadros 9 Northport  
7 08:26.1 Matthew Pietzak 9 Sachem  
8 08:27.1 James Senior 9 Northport  
9 08:29.5 Branco Garrido 9 Walt Whitman  
10 08:31.2 James Butler 9 Sachem North  
11 08:33.3 Chris Schmidt 9 Riverhead  
12 08:33.9 Greg Lobalsamo 9 William Floyd  
13 08:37.6 Kevin Martin 9 Walt Whitman  
14 08:44.2 James Gibbs 11 Sachem  
15 08:45.0 Aidan Sewell 9 Northport  
16 08:45.6 Dominic Merchelski 9 Lindenhurst  
17 08:46.0 Luke Zarko 9 Northport  
18 08:46.6 Sean McCormick 9 Connetquot  
19 08:47.9 Srinath Gandham 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
20 08:48.5 Harry Wiwczar 9 Kings Park  
21 08:49.0 Michael Shannon 9 Connetquot  
22 08:50.0 Anthony Aciello 9 William Floyd  
23 08:50.4 Lucas Cioch 9 Riverhead  
24 08:50.9 Chris Arthur 9 Walt Whitman  
25 08:51.4 Andrew Calabria 9 Sachem North  
26 08:52.7 Ryan Schlichting 9 Riverhead  
27 08:53.3 Dylan Cella 9 Walt Whitman  
28 08:54.3 Shane O'Rourke 9 Sachem North  
29 08:54.8 Mason Falco 9 Islip  
30 08:57.0 Nick DeGaetano 9 Walt Whitman  
31 08:58.5 Garrett Schilling 9 Northport  
32 08:59.1 Eric Geringswald 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
33 08:59.6 Elijah Halsey 9 Southampton  
34 09:00.1 Josh Turk 9 Sachem  
35 09:01.1 Dominick Katrivanos 9 Connetquot  
36 09:10.4 Sean McCarvey 9 Sachem  
37 09:10.7 Anthony Trink 9 Connetquot  
38 09:11.2 David Cavalino 9 Sachem  
39 09:11.5 Daniel Aliakseyeu 9 Southampton  
40 09:17.3 Van Gatz 9 Riverhead  
41 09:18.3 Steven Giuliani 9 Northport  
42 09:21.4 Mark Raineri 9 Northport  
43 09:21.9 Richard Mangogna 9 Kings Park  
44 09:23.1 Jay Nagpal 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
45 09:23.6 Stephen Hong 9 Walt Whitman  
46 09:24.6 Avery Davis 9 Sachem North  
47 09:25.7 Gabriel Colon 9 Sachem  
48 09:31.8 Shivam Mishra 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
49 09:32.6 Anthony Laviano 9 Sachem  
50 09:33.5 Brandon Simas 9 Sachem  
51 09:34.6 Justin Reisert 9 Wantagh  
52 09:34.9 Sam Moritz 9 Wantagh  
53 09:36.4 Issac Castro 9 Northport  
54 09:36.7 Kevin Wrobel 9 Walt Whitman  
55 09:39.6 Sean O'Hehir 9 Sachem  
56 09:43.9 Aidan Kilkenny 9 Sachem North  
57 09:44.4 Aiden Harrington 9 Connetquot  
58 09:44.7 Sean D'Amaro 9 Northport  
59 09:49.0 Alex Liu 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
60 09:50.0 Patrick Keenah 9 Connetquot  
61 09:52.7 James Trink 9 Connetquot  
62 09:53.7 Peter Joyce 9 Northport  
63 09:55.2 Jeremy Hees 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
64 09:55.6 Kyle McCann 9 Sachem North  
65 09:58.3 John Healy 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
66 10:00.3 Stephen Martinez 9 Lindenhurst  
67 10:02.9 Stanley Guo 9 Lindenhurst  
68 10:03.5 Jake Myers 9 Sachem  
69 10:03.9 Colin Leslie 7 Center Moriches  
70 10:04.6 Liam Biscari 7 Islip  
71 10:05.0 charles league 9 Lindenhurst  
72 10:07.0 Zachary Goddeau 9 Sachem  
73 10:09.7 Keegan Rehill 9 Roslyn  
74 10:10.2 Angelo D'Ambrosi 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
75 10:11.6 Angelo Lupo 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
76 10:12.2 Michael Florentz 9 Kings Park  
77 10:14.3 Brendan Mott 9 Sachem  
78 10:23.4 Ryan Espinal 9 Kings Park  
79 10:26.3 Michael Horvath 9 Babylon  
80 10:32.4 Connor Sommers 9 Wantagh  
81 10:34.4 Matt Ingraffia 9 Sachem North  
82 10:38.4 Sean O'Leary 9 Kings Park  
83 10:41.6 Michael Kidger 9 Sachem  
84 10:43.9 Nick Corredor 9 Hampton Bays  
85 10:44.4 Joe Stuzenske 9 Sachem  
86 10:50.3 Jason Pearl 9 Kings Park  
87 10:52.5 Daniel Audia 9 Sachem North  
88 10:55.3 AJ Fittipaldi 9 Connetquot  
89 11:17.1 Jake Scattareggia 9 Connetquot  
90 11:26.1 Justin Gudel 9 Lindenhurst  
91 11:27.7 Logan Steinhauer 9 Babylon  
92 12:22.1 Austin Sherman 9 Lindenhurst  
93 12:46.2 Ryan Heinzman 9 Northport  
94 13:05.7 Reef Schaefer 9 Islip  
95 13:08.2 Mathew Pietranello 9 Calhoun  
96 15:04.8 Anthony Piergiovanni 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Frosh B)     Event: 1.47 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:01.4 Michael Silveri 8 Eastport/SouthMano  
2 08:06.4 Kevin Carballo 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
3 08:06.9 Matthew Flood 8 Eastport/SouthMano  
4 08:20.6 Nicholas Paooas 9 Commack  
5 08:21.0 Kiyoshi Shiomitus 9 Commack  
6 08:23.0 Andrew Paules 9 West Islip  
7 08:26.3 Aidan Potter 9 Kellenberg  
8 08:27.6 Alex Genna 9 Patchogue/Medford  
9 08:33.0 Scott Peterson 9 Hauppauge  
10 08:33.8 Steven Ivans 9 Patchogue/Medford  
11 08:34.7 William Francis 9 Commack  
12 08:35.1 cole flynn 9 Harborfields  
13 08:36.5 Kevin Murphy 9 Hauppauge  
14 08:36.9 Richard Kanders 9 Great Neck South  
15 08:40.9 James Cameron 9 West Islip  
16 08:42.4 Anthony Perchinelli 9 Holy Trinity  
17 08:46.8 Alex Lampa 10 St. Francis Prep  
18 08:47.2 Ryan Gaudio 9 Herricks  
19 08:50.0 Liam Wolf 9 Patchogue/Medford  
20 08:51.7 Jordan Nielson 9 Hauppauge  
21 08:52.1 Zach Maikowski 9 Commack  
22 08:56.7 Tristan Bailey 9 Miller Place  
23 08:57.1 John Slavinskas 9 John Glenn  
24 08:57.4 Jon Iacovelli 9 Commack  
25 08:57.8 Matthew Liu 9 John Glenn  
26 08:59.0 Chris Doyle 9 West Islip  
27 08:59.2 Joseph Marturano 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
28 09:02.7 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
29 09:03.4 CJ DeFeo 9 Patchogue/Medford  
30 09:03.8 Nikolas Blackton 9 West Islip  
31 09:04.5 Cameron Mooney 9 Kellenberg  
32 09:10.7 Jeff Chen 9 Herricks  
33 09:11.8 Alex DeMarco 9 Herricks  
34 09:12.6 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
35 09:14.3 Khaled Taima 9 Jericho  
36 09:14.6 Jacob Horoszewski 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
37 09:15.1 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
38 09:15.4 Kevin Lin 9 Great Neck South  
39 09:15.8 John Burns 9 Holy Trinity  
40 09:16.2 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
41 09:18.6 Noah Metzler 9 Mount Sinai  
42 09:19.6 Anthony Varacchi 9 Mercy  
43 09:21.5 Niall Gildea 9 West Islip  
44 09:22.2 Chris Tuffy 10 St. Francis Prep  
45 09:24.6 Jason Chen 14 Jericho  
46 09:25.7 John Lamparter 9 Mount Sinai  
47 09:26.9 Kyle DeVinny 10 John Glenn  
48 09:28.1 James Ryan 9 Miller Place  
49 09:28.4 Ryan Devitt 9 John Glenn  
50 09:28.7 shaan singh 9 Harborfields  
51 09:29.9 Kyle Teran 9 Holy Trinity  
52 09:32.1 Ryan Li 9 Herricks  
53 09:34.1 Matthew Zamow 11 Harborfields  
54 09:35.8 Ethan Darvin 9 Commack  
55 09:40.1 Luis Angel Nieto-Martine Mount Sinai  
56 09:40.7 chris benincase 9 Harborfields  
57 09:41.2 jack wren 9 Harborfields  
58 09:42.2 Logan Cline 9 Rocky Point  
59 09:43.0 Tyler Cruz 10 Patchogue/Medford  
60 09:43.2 Juan Juan 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
61 09:47.9 Michael Lombardi 9 Miller Place  
62 09:50.6 Jack Dooley 9 Hauppauge  
63 09:50.8 Paul Ciesluk 9 West Islip  
64 09:51.6 Justin Saldana 9 Kellenberg  
65 09:54.9 Michael Valenzuela 10 St. Francis Prep  
66 10:00.4 Daniel Henninger 9 Mount Sinai  
67 10:01.4 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
68 10:01.8 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
69 10:02.2 Nate Weaver 9 Miller Place  
70 10:10.6 Jack Lynch 10 St. Francis Prep  
71 10:13.1 Brian Cestaro 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
72 10:13.8 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
73 10:15.9 Aidan Vu 9 Rocky Point  
74 10:16.1 Matthew Devitt 9 John Glenn  
75 10:16.4 Chris Bochicchio 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
76 10:18.8 Cole Swenson 9 Rocky Point  
77 10:19.9 Andrew Korakis 9 Mount Sinai  
78 10:21.6 Douglas McDonough 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
79 10:22.5 Sean Pecora 9 Kellenberg  
80 10:22.8 ryan kulikowsky 9 Harborfields  
81 10:24.0 Lucas Stahlmann 9 Miller Place  
82 10:29.3 Matt Sherman 9 Mercy  
83 10:30.6 Konnor Smith 9 Mount Sinai  
84 10:34.1 William Regan 9 Kellenberg  
85 10:37.2 Chris Carmen 9 Rocky Point  
86 10:40.6 Damien Millsap 9 Patchogue/Medford  
87 10:42.1 Tyler Hanratty 9 John Glenn  
88 10:47.2 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
89 10:47.5 Tom Amalfitano 9 Rocky Point  
90 10:49.2 Jeffrey Schlick 9 Holy Trinity  
91 10:50.8 Theodore Chang 9 Great Neck South  
92 10:52.9 Larry Ding 9 Jericho  
93 10:58.0 Robert Dewitt 9 Mercy  
94 10:58.8 Matthew Marchitelli 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
95 11:01.4 Stephen Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
96 11:04.6 Justin Dewitt 9 Kellenberg  
97 11:09.4 richard grant 9 Harborfields  
98 11:19.1 Ryan Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
99 11:21.6 Michael DiMartini 10 John Glenn  
100 11:21.9 alex kirchoff 9 Harborfields  
101 11:30.9 Cole Markland 9 Rocky Point  
102 11:31.2 Aidan Flood 9 John Glenn  
103 11:32.3 Luke Millner 9 Mount Sinai  
104 11:34.0 Jack Frycek 9 Mount Sinai  
105 11:44.0 Christopher Gazis 9 Kellenberg  
106 11:55.1 John Parisi 9 Kellenberg  
107 12:00.0 Andrew Erickson 9 Kellenberg  
108 12:08.9 Jaan Malik 9 West Islip  
109 12:24.8 Luke Philip 9 Herricks  
110 14:39.8 Dylan Lai 9 Jericho