Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & C

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, December 20, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 6)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.95 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 37.38 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
3 37.87 Michael Thurmond 12 Glen Cove  
4 38.76 Tyler Edmeade 11 Uniondale  
5 38.91 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
6 39.19 Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
7 39.39 Clayton Santiago 11 Bethpage  
8 39.41 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
9 39.79 John Craine 12 Island Trees  
10 39.85 Troy Benson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
11 39.95 Yorlly Paulino-Minyety 11 Uniondale  
12 40.01 Steven Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
13 40.16 Giordano Williams 10 Uniondale  
14 40.25 Justin Cano 12 Bethpage  
15 40.53 Nicholas Minerva 11 Seaford  
16 40.55 Kevin clyne 12 Massapequa  
17 40.56 Andrew Grivas 12 New Hyde Park  
18 40.56 Aidan Pech 10 Bethpage  
19 40.65 Ruben Nelson 11 Uniondale  
20 40.75 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
21 40.90 Erik Allen 10 Uniondale  
22 41.02 James Lin 10 Jericho  
23 41.09 Lamar Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
24 41.31 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
25 41.32 Zachary Weekes 10 Uniondale  
26 41.34 Demarco Drummonds 10 Uniondale  
27 41.35 Conor Coyle 12 Garden City  
28 41.43 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
29 41.50 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
30 41.51 Herschel Wiseman 11 Syosset  
31 41.58 David Avelar 11 Westbury  
32 41.67 Antoine Campbell 10 Uniondale  
33 41.75 Eric Tacheci 10 Manhasset HS  
34 41.82 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
35 41.87 Jordan Valcin 11 Westbury  
36 41.94 T.J. Hart 10 Bethpage  
37 42.17 Liam Hollis 12 Garden City  
38 42.20 Rudolph Posy 11 Westbury  
39 42.51 cameron phillips 10 West Hemp  
40 42.56 Tim Shanely 11 West Hemp  
41 42.84 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
42 43.31 Matt Ryan 10 Seaford  
43 44.85 Steven Craine 9 Island Trees  
44 45.11 Julio Ramirez 11 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.85 Troy Benson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 41.2 h Robert Ragusa 10 Island Trees  
3 41.44 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
4 42.00 Ryan Gomez 12 Jericho  
5 42.3 h Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
6 42.6 h Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
7 43.00 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
8 43.0 h Andrew Cuchel 10 Seaford  
9 43.00 Wesley Pergament 9 Jericho  
10 43.4 h Brian Tarrant 12 Lawrence  
11 43.5 h Dan McGuigan 12 New Hyde Park  
12 43.5 h Joey Tsai 9 New Hyde Park  
13 43.8 h Matt Sellitto 9 Island Trees  
14 43.8 h Chris Quiros 11 Lawrence  
15 44.00 Eric Oh 11 West Hemp  
16 44.8 h Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
17 44.90 Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
18 44.9 h Mark Darcy 10 Island Trees  
19 45.00 Hunter Taubes 10 Jericho  
20 45.10 Justin Wolf 11 Plainview Kennedy  
21 45.10 Zachary Kunz 10 Plainview Kennedy  
22 45.3 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
23 45.3 h Christian Tse 10 New Hyde Park  
24 45.30 Spencer Waldman 9 Roslyn  
25 45.6 h Joseph Chiarelli 9 Seaford  
26 45.8 h Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
27 46.00 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
28 46.1 h Yefim Gorbach 10 Lawrence  
29 46.2 h Paul Altubar 11 Lawrence  
30 46.9 h Thomas Kratina 10 Island Trees  
31 47.2 h Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
32 47.3 h Matthew Arroyave 11 Lawrence  
33 47.6 h Rene Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
34 47.7 h Christopher Jaiyesimi 11 Lawrence  
35 47.8 h Nick Perelmuter 9 Bethpage  
36 48.00 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
37 48.1 h Connor Woods 10 Bethpage  
38 48.40 Ethan Lerman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
39 48.9 h Daniel Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
40 49.10 Danny Brandwein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
41 49.4 h Kevin Chen 10 Island Trees  
42 49.8 h Patrick Kern 12 Seaford  
43 50.00 Theodore Ricketts 9 Plainview Kennedy  
44 51.00 David Ding 10 Jericho  
45 51.30 Chris Park 11 Plainview Kennedy  
46 51.6 h Isaac Castro 11 Lawrence  
47 53.00 Kurt Klappert 10 Jericho  
48 59.9 h Anthony Gebauer 11 Lawrence