Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups C & D

Tuesday, December 5, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.82 Quentin Bucknor 12 Garden City  
2 06.92 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
3 06.93 Jonathan Cabral-Martin 11 Lynbrook  
4 06.98 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
5 07.03 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
6 07.06 Alex Deputy 10 Lynbrook  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.96 Alex Deputy 10 Lynbrook  
2 07.00 Jonathan Cabral-Martin 11 Lynbrook  
3 07.02 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
4 07.04 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
5 07.08 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
6 07.09 Quentin Bucknor 12 Garden City  
7 07.11 Lenz St. Vil 12 VS North  
8 07.12 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
9 07.12 Dakotah Mathis 10 Farmingdale  
10 07.16 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
11 07.19 Timothy Hutchinson 10 VS North  
12 07.21 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
13 07.22 Jonathan Kielb 12 Oceanside  
14 07.22 Christopher Blanthorn 12 Syosset  
15 07.23 Ryan Williams 10 VS North  
16 07.25 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
17 07.25 Gavin Gray 12 VS North  
18 07.28 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
19 07.30 Daniel Williams 10 Roslyn  
20 07.31 Barry Zheng 12 Oceanside  
21 07.33 Alexander Hazel 12 Roslyn  
22 07.34 Jon Feinberg 10 CSH  
23 07.36 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
24 07.37 Reinaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
25 07.4 h Matthew Marooney 11 Garden City  
26 07.4 h Joseph Villapol 11 Garden City  
27 07.41 Taylor Diamond 11 Roslyn  
28 07.41 Robson Point Du Jour 12 Elmont  
29 07.43 Christopher Jaiyesimi 12 Lawrence  
30 07.45 Dominic Miele 9 Lynbrook  
31 07.45 Andrew DeGennaro 10 CSH  
32 07.47 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
33 07.49 Justin Bloom 12 Oceanside  
34 07.5 h Max Genova 10 Garden City  
35 07.51 Jerome Chandler 11 Elmont  
36 07.54 Blain Candelario 11 VS North  
37 07.54 Jephte Joseph 11 Elmont  
38 07.55 Anthony Esposito 12 Oceanside  
39 07.55 Nicholas Pili 11 Carey  
40 07.56 Joshua Tabb 11 VS North  
41 07.57 Jalen Morales 10 East Meadow  
42 07.57 Bryan Mizhirumbay 10 Long Beach  
43 07.59 Armando Archbold 10 Elmont  
44 07.60 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
45 07.60 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
46 07.61 Mario Paul 9 East Meadow  
47 07.64 Ben Fagin 12 CSH  
48 07.67 Randolph Lemon 11 Elmont  
49 07.68 Devonte Gordon 10 VS North  
50 07.70 Anthony Rodman 12 Seaford  
51 07.72 Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
52 07.73 Maximilian Williams 12 East Meadow  
53 07.75 Nicholas Matzelle 10 Carey  
54 07.76 Sebastian Fischer 12 East Meadow  
55 07.77 Peter Pagan 10 Lynbrook  
56 07.77 Vis Haripal 10 Carey  
57 07.83 Thaqif Kamaruszaman 12 Herricks  
58 07.84 Milton Morris 9 VS North  
59 07.86 Arnold Reyes 12 Oceanside  
60 07.87 Joseph Pupo 10 East Meadow  
61 07.87 Mohammad Arif 12 Elmont  
62 07.89 Matthew Torrisi 11 Oceanside  
63 07.89 Chris Quiros 12 Lawrence  
64 07.91 Aidan Smithwick 10 Lynbrook  
65 07.93 Kevin Collado 12 Hewlett  
66 07.95 Lucas Miele 9 Lynbrook  
67 07.96 Vincent Manzi 9 Massapequa  
68 07.96 Kweku Ashon 9 Elmont  
69 08.02 Brian Melendez 12 Farmingdale  
70 08.09 Sean Burns 12 CSH  
71 08.09 Henry Yu 9 Roslyn  
72 08.15 Jack Rodgers 10 Lynbrook  
73 08.17 Aadil Abdullah 9 East Meadow  
74 08.20 Alonzo Weir 12 VS North  
75 08.47 Brandon Siles 9 Carey  
76 08.60 Garrett Nogid 9 East Meadow  
77 08.70 Timothy Melendez 11 Elmont  
78 08.90 Connor Chase 12 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Isaiah Belliard 12 Lawrence  
2 07.2 h Yefim Gorbach 11 Lawrence  
3 07.2 h Patrick Cave 10 Lawrence  
4 07.4 h Junior Salomon 9 Lawrence  
5 07.4 h Andre Lawson 9 VS North  
6 07.5 h Andres Duran 9 Lawrence  
7 07.6 h Darian Brown 9 Lawrence  
8 07.6 h Karl-Philippe Josil 9 VS North  
9 07.9 h Matthew Arroyave 12 Lawrence  
10 08.0 h Gabriel Delos Santos 9 VS North  
11 08.0 h Malachi Lewis 9 VS North  
12 08.2 h Sharandeep Singh 10 VS North  
13 08.3 h William Benitez 9 Lawrence  
14 08.40 Peter Guinan 11 Seaford  
15 08.40 Connor Augustinson 11 Seaford  
16 08.60 Sean Urban 10 Seaford  
17 08.70 Daniel Sauer 10 Seaford  
18 08.70 Andrew Rodman 9 Seaford  
19 08.8 h Colin Mangan 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.87 Lorvens Hyppolite 12 Farmingdale  
2 07.88 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
3 07.99 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
4 08.21 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
5 08.25 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
6 08.33 Amir Cambridge 10 Farmingdale  
7 08.55 Peter Viskoc 12 Farmingdale  
8 08.92 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
9 09.06 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
10 09.12 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
11 09.33 Andrew Cuchel 11 Seaford  
12 09.43 Charlie Schueler 12 Lynbrook  
13 09.56 Ryan Bruce 10 Hewlett  
14 09.71 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
15 09.85 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
16 09.93 Lenz St. Vil 12 VS North  
17 09.99 David Mascolo 12 Seaford  
18 10.07 Benjamin Schmidt 9 Oceanside  
19 10.08 Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
20 10.09 Owens Hyppolite 10 Farmingdale  
21 10.32 Dante Valentini 11 Carey  
22 10.50 Raz Yona 11 Hewlett  
23 10.52 Luke Sulli 10 Seaford  
24 10.56 Anthony D'Erasma 11 Carey  
25 10.57 Vincent Valentini 11 Carey  
26 10.64 Jake Cavalli 9 Carey  
27 10.74 Corry Meyn 11 Herricks  
28 10.89 Malachi Lewis 9 VS North  
29 10.90 Nicholas Corona 11 Carey  
30 11.06 Anthony Munro 8 Seaford  
31 11.16 Milton Morris 9 VS North  
32 11.16 Kevin Leimgruber 11 Carey  
33 11.17 Adam Prosolov 10 Hewlett  
34 11.25 Thomas McAuley 9 Garden City  
35 11.37 Keagan Reilly 10 Roslyn  
36 11.49 Fabio Larios 10 Farmingdale  
37 11.87 McCool Patrick 11 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.82 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
2 37.41 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
3 38.33 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
4 38.64 Nicholas Leong 12 Roslyn  
5 38.68 Liam Curran 12 Massapequa  
6 38.78 Nicholas Minerva 12 Seaford  
7 39.13 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
8 39.28 Jonathan Kielb 12 Oceanside  
9 39.35 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
10 39.91 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
11 39.99 Taylor Diamond 11 Roslyn  
12 40.20 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
13 40.40 Gavin Gray 12 VS North  
14 40.62 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
15 40.67 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
16 40.71 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
17 40.77 Charlie Schueler 12 Lynbrook  
18 40.86 Shane Belkin 12 Oceanside  
19 40.93 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
20 41.22 Omar Benthami 11 East Meadow  
21 41.24 John Marcus Fuentes 12 Carey  
22 41.33 Daniel Williams 10 Roslyn  
23 41.43 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
24 41.55 Luis Melendez 12 East Meadow  
25 41.72 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
26 41.80 Jalen Morales 10 East Meadow  
27 41.99 Deiby Torres 12 East Meadow  
28 42.10 Fernando Viscarra 10 Hewlett  
29 42.16 Blain Candelario 11 VS North  
30 42.35 Andy Pandaliano 10 Farmingdale  
31 42.62 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
32 42.73 Gavin Rogers 10 Farmingdale  
33 42.76 Andrew DeGennaro 10 CSH  
34 42.87 Zachary Meikle 10 Elmont  
35 43.17 Barr Berco 11 Roslyn  
36 43.52 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
37 43.55 Steven Abreu 9 Farmingdale  
38 43.84 Alex Vardaro 12 Hewlett  
39 43.87 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
40 44.43 Eric Wang 12 CSH  
41 44.74 Reinaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
42 44.91 Ryan Williams 10 VS North  
43 45.1 h Max Genova 10 Garden City  
44 45.34 Mohammad Arif 12 Elmont  
45 46.00 Henry Yu 9 Roslyn  
46 46.2 h Robin Mahabir 9 Garden City  
47 46.20 Anthonelly Neree 10 Elmont  
48 46.5 h Matthew Marooney 11 Garden City  
49 48.50 Thomas McGee 12 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.80 Anthony Rodman 12 Seaford  
2 43.4 h Jordan Amezquita 12 Lawrence  
3 43.6 h Chris Quiros 12 Lawrence  
4 43.8 h Isaiah Belliard 12 Lawrence  
5 44.8 h Junior Salomon 9 Lawrence  
6 45.0 h Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
7 45.1 h Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
8 45.2 h Christopher Figat 9 Oceanside  
9 45.5 h Paul Altubar 12 Lawrence  
10 46.50 Anthony Munro 8 Seaford  
11 46.50 Andrew Rodman 9 Seaford  
12 47.9 h William Benitez 9 Lawrence  
13 49.20 Luke Sulli 10 Seaford  
14 49.3 h Joshua Tabb 11 VS North  
15 50.50 Sean Urban 10 Seaford  
16 52.1 h Chris Bonilla 9 Lawrence  
17 53.4 h Devonte Gordon 10 VS North  
18 53.4 h Darian Brown 9 Lawrence  
19 53.8 h Milton Morris 9 VS North  
20 56.2 h Alonzo Weir 12 VS North  
21 59.3 h Sharandeep Singh 10 VS North  
22 01:08.3 h Gabriel Delos Santos 9 VS North