Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3

Monday, October 6, 2008 - Tuesday, October 7, 2008    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2008

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:52.6 Christian Altamura 12 MacArthur  
2 18:18.9 Stuart Guild 12 Hicksville  
3 18:24.0 Ryan Healy 11 Syosset  
4 18:24.0 Steven Wang 12 Syosset  
5 18:40.0 Max Segall 11 Syosset  
6 19:01.0 Jordan Matteo 11 Syosset  
7 19:09.0 Tyler Dunne 11 MacArthur  
8 19:19.0 Jordan Matteo 11 Syosset  
9 19:22.0 Josh Halpern 11 Syosset  
10 19:24.0 Sam Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
11 19:34.0 Sagar Khona 10 Syosset  
12 19:38.0 Tyler Moritz 10 Syosset  
13 19:45.0 Will Janiak 11 Syosset  
14 19:47.5 Sean Cooke 11 MacArthur  
15 20:14.0 Nickolas Efthiimiades 9 MacArthur  
16 20:19.1 Jordan Fisher 9 MacArthur  
17 20:20.2 David Ebuna 11 MacArthur  
18 20:35.0 Kevin Paray 11 Baldwin  
19 20:39.0 Jordan Fisher 9 MacArthur  
20 20:45.3 Barry Kilpatrick 9 Baldwin  
21 20:49.1 Matthew Granata 11 MacArthur  
22 20:55.1 Shailendra Singh 11 Baldwin  
23 21:00.0 Michael Reilly 11 MacArthur  
24 21:06.2 Justin Feltkamp 12 Hicksville  
25 21:46.0 Kinsey Sheppard 9 Baldwin  
26 23:10.3 Christian Choi 10 Hicksville  
27 28:12.1 Nicholas Accatino 10 Hicksville  
28 28:33.0 Michael Beneventano 9 Hicksville  
29 28:33.3 Louis Ignarro 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:59.8 Andrew Valenski 10 Massapequa  
2 17:41.7 Mario Ferone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
3 17:45.6 Stephen LaRosa 12 Plainview Kennedy  
4 17:58.7 Mike Dioguardi 11 Massapequa  
5 17:59.3 Justin Svegliato 11 Massapequa  
6 18:03.2 Brian Buttigieg 10 Massapequa  
7 18:15.4 Mike Esposito 11 Massapequa  
8 18:38.9 Timothy Callahan 10 Massapequa  
9 18:53.9 Eric Wong 12 Massapequa  
10 19:19.5 Eric Vondunn 12 Massapequa  
11 19:27.9 Robert Callahan 11 Massapequa  
12 19:34.0 David Wittlin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
13 19:56.0 Elliiott Nation 11 Uniondale  
14 19:57.6 Andrew Ren 10 Plainview Kennedy  
15 20:06.5 Alex Eberenz 9 Plainview Kennedy  
16 20:20.5 Brett Malamud 9 Plainview Kennedy  
17 20:37.8 Victor Flores 12 Uniondale  
18 20:50.8 Stephen Lubrano 11 Plainview Kennedy  
19 21:08.9 Kaleel Watkins 12 Uniondale  
20 21:23.3 William Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
21 21:41.2 Louis Dietchweiler 10 Plainview Kennedy  
22 22:10.9 Paul Salvadon 9 Uniondale  
23 22:41.9 Blaize Parker 12 Uniondale  
24 22:43.2 Christopher Stephenson 10 Uniondale  
25 29:29.1 Matthew Botta 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 29:32.5 Mike Roach 11 Massapequa  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:26.2 Joe Morris 12 Farmingdale  
2 17:37.3 Tom Mastropasqua 11 Farmingdale  
3 17:49.6 Luke Alber 11 Farmingdale  
4 18:00.0 Eric De La Haba 12 Herricks  
5 18:24.0 Dan Gomez 11 East Meadow  
6 18:32.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 9 Herricks  
7 18:35.0 Brian Hui 10 East Meadow  
8 18:36.0 Nick Slevin 10 East Meadow  
9 19:03.6 Nick Russo 10 Farmingdale  
10 19:06.0 Joe Hatzelman 11 East Meadow  
11 19:12.0 Matthew Dunn 11 Herricks  
12 19:16.2 Nick Connolly 11 Farmingdale  
13 19:18.0 Nick Torres 10 East Meadow  
14 19:20.0 Ramone Johnson-Wilson 12 Hempstead  
15 19:23.0 Jake Lehmann 12 Herricks  
16 19:30.0 Rami Chami 11 East Meadow  
17 19:31.0 Sean Grady 9 East Meadow  
18 19:37.0 Rob Mancino 12 East Meadow  
19 19:38.1 Alex Megala 12 Farmingdale  
20 20:08.0 Nick Falco 11 East Meadow  
21 20:58.0 Rob Bocchetti 10 East Meadow  
22 22:05.0 Joshua Bronson 12 Hempstead  
23 22:51.0 Tyron Brown 10 Hempstead  
24 24:16.0 Paul Bentsen 11 Hempstead  
25 24:30.0 Jeffery Salvador 12 Hempstead  
26 26:42.0 Jeffery Jermeus 12 Hempstead  
27 35:47.0 Stephon Brown 12 Hempstead  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:48.5 Marco Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
2 16:48.8 Mike Yang 12 Oceanside  
3 17:10.6 Jacob Levine 11 Port Washington  
4 17:42.6 Noah Bondy 12 Port Washington  
5 17:57.9 Jeffrey D'elia 12 Port Washington  
6 17:58.2 Matthew Kelly 12 Oceanside  
7 18:18.0 Jeffrey Benesch 11 Oceanside  
8 18:22.7 Richard Grove 11 Port Washington  
9 18:26.0 Taylor Titcomb 9 Port Washington  
10 18:34.4 Jeffery Rodriguez 11 Freeport  
11 18:34.5 Joseph Argueta 12 Freeport  
12 18:41.5 Paolo Bertolotti 9 Port Washington  
13 18:53.1 Jordan Ogurcak 12 Oceanside  
14 19:07.8 Ryan Schwartz 9 Port Washington  
15 19:23.5 Eddie Einhaus 12 Port Washington  
16 19:29.8 David Mack 11 Oceanside  
17 19:35.4 Oceanside Athlete 12 Oceanside  
18 19:59.5 Eddie Einhaus 12 Port Washington  
19 20:04.2 James Fitzpatrick 12 Oceanside  
20 20:18.2 Craig Reid 10 Freeport  
21 20:35.4 Eric Gold 11 Oceanside  
22 21:23.1 Robert Colucci 10 Oceanside  
23 21:28.2 Jared Staton 11 Freeport  
24 21:32.2 Sayyid Abdullah 9 Freeport  
25 22:00.0 Kyle Legere 11 Freeport  
26 24:06.1 Idris Groves 10 Freeport  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:41.9 Brandon Abasolo 12 Long Beach  
2 17:28.0 Thomas Speicher 11 Division Avenue  
3 17:33.7 Angelo Melendez 10 Elmont  
4 18:07.2 Scott Schlacter 12 Roslyn  
5 18:08.0 Nick Turk 11 Division Avenue  
6 18:33.4 Jacques Saint Juste 9 Elmont  
7 18:59.1 Walter Mendoza 11 Roslyn  
8 19:17.3 Mike Mallazzo 11 Long Beach  
9 19:19.0 Keith Kerwin 11 Division Avenue  
10 19:21.0 Noel Brown 11 Elmont  
11 19:40.1 Shaun Bogart 10 Long Beach  
12 19:52.0 Derrick Armstrong 12 Elmont  
13 20:01.0 Andrew Still 9 Long Beach  
14 20:01.8 Conor Sofield 9 Long Beach  
15 20:04.0 Kevin Sherwin 9 Roslyn  
16 20:38.0 Eric Abasolo 9 Long Beach  
17 20:51.0 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 11 Roslyn  
18 20:54.0 Justin Fischgrund 12 Long Beach  
19 20:57.0 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 11 Roslyn  
20 21:07.0 Matthew Au 10 Roslyn  
21 21:10.0 Shimone Shoshana 11 Long Beach  
22 21:13.2 Peter Morelli 12 Long Beach  
23 21:18.0 Derek Lin 11 Roslyn  
24 22:01.0 Mike Ruane 11 Division Avenue  
25 22:06.0 Jovante Fleemont 11 Elmont  
26 22:28.1 Kamyar Noori 10 Roslyn  
27 22:29.6 Daquan Grant 11 Elmont  
28 23:02.0 Paul Addamo 11 Division Avenue  
29 23:28.0 Richard Chan 12 Long Beach  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:31.4 Daniel Siegel 10 Great Neck South  
2 17:38.4 Terrance Livingston 12 Great Neck South  
3 17:39.3 John Genn 11 Mepham  
4 17:52.3 Jesse Allen-Dicker 12 Great Neck South  
5 18:10.0 David Meyers 12 Mepham  
6 18:18.4 Scott Mendlinger 11 Great Neck South  
7 18:26.3 Aman Patel 11 Mepham  
8 18:28.8 Jose Madrigal 10 Great Neck South  
9 18:48.1 Brendan Donohue 9 Mepham  
10 18:54.8 Thomas Mishra 10 Great Neck South  
11 18:56.0 Nick Spear 10 Mepham  
12 19:06.0 Stephen Germana 11 Great Neck South  
13 19:22.6 Robert Marvin 12 Mepham  
14 19:36.6 Ryan Herlihy 12 Mepham  
15 19:43.4 Mike Lawoo 12 Mepham  
16 19:55.2 Brian Sheehan 12 Mepham  
17 20:05.4 Brett Constant 12 New Hyde Park  
18 20:40.0 Alexander Taffet 10 Great Neck South  
19 20:52.5 Brian Kim 11 Great Neck South  
20 21:01.7 John Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
21 21:06.2 Mario Zambrano 11 Great Neck South  
22 21:09.4 Mercedes Martinez 9 New Hyde Park  
23 22:41.0 James Fallon 10 New Hyde Park  
24 24:32.4 Michael Polizzi 12 New Hyde Park  
25 25:31.1 Nicholas Ehret 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:43.1 Jordan Ashley 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 16:57.1 Bobby McGetrick 11 Calhoun  
3 17:01.3 Kevin Harvey 11 Calhoun  
4 17:15.2 James Panetta 10 Calhoun  
5 17:41.5 Tim Campbell 10 Calhoun  
6 17:58.4 James Sciolto 11 Calhoun  
7 18:00.6 Patrick Osullivan 12 Calhoun  
8 18:00.8 Casey Bader 10 Calhoun  
9 18:02.1 Nicholas Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
10 18:18.7 Kenny Woo 10 Calhoun  
11 18:25.7 Chris Reilly 12 Calhoun  
12 18:58.3 William Clarke 9 Garden City  
13 18:59.0 Mike Gallagher 11 Garden City  
14 19:01.2 Nick Fasano 11 Garden City  
15 19:23.3 Tom Scouras 11 Garden City  
16 19:46.0 Dan Muller 9 Garden City  
17 20:14.8 Jon Abramson 10 JFK Bellmore  
18 20:18.0 Nick Mercurio 9 JFK Bellmore  
19 20:26.0 Brian Schwartz 9 JFK Bellmore  
20 20:36.0 Dan Sparacino 9 Garden City  
21 20:37.2 William Marsala 12 Garden City  
22 20:59.0 Daniel O'Donnell 9 JFK Bellmore  
23 21:04.3 Daniel Bornstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 21:05.0 Pat Manna 11 Garden City  
25 21:11.2 DJ Kadamus 12 Garden City  
26 21:39.0 Jeremy Roberts 11 JFK Bellmore  
27 26:02.1 Alfred Russo 10 Garden City  
28 26:57.0 Max Green 12 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:30.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 10 Hewlett  
2 18:31.0 Neil Cohen 10 Hewlett  
3 19:07.8 Jeff Saint Macary 10 Carey  
4 19:11.0 Christian Ruiz 12 VS Central  
5 19:35.0 Steven Ferraro 11 Hewlett  
6 19:38.0 Sherwin Grenville 11 VS Central  
7 19:47.0 Korde Inniss 11 VS Central  
8 19:52.5 Rohitvarma Basavarga 11 Jericho  
9 19:56.0 Taylor Heath 10 Hewlett  
10 20:01.0 Matthew Niles 10 VS Central  
11 20:02.0 Matthew Munroe 11 VS Central  
12 20:03.5 Michael Chandler 11 Jericho  
13 20:07.7 Robert Wu 11 Jericho  
14 20:15.0 Adriel Lubarsky 10 Hewlett  
15 20:21.0 Ali Odeh 12 Hewlett  
16 20:29.1 Matthew Ern 12 Carey  
17 20:33.2 Shivanu Dhawan 11 Jericho  
18 20:34.6 Scott Simon 12 Jericho  
19 20:47.4 Steven Rosenblum 11 Jericho  
20 20:51.0 Luke Scarpa 12 VS Central  
21 20:56.0 Jonathon Russell 12 VS Central  
22 21:06.0 Raymond Hoffman 12 VS Central  
23 21:13.6 Donnell Jones 12 VS Central  
24 21:17.0 Alvin Jeon 11 Jericho  
25 21:22.0 Zachary Denis 10 VS Central  
26 21:37.8 Harry He 11 Jericho  
27 21:55.6 Evan Krypell 11 Jericho  
28 22:10.0 Nate Cho 11 Hewlett  
29 22:28.9 Justin Pattek 12 Carey  
30 22:55.0 Adam Oshrain 10 Hewlett  
31 23:55.0 Jon Falcon 11 Hewlett  
32 24:00.6 Michael Falco 10 Carey  
33 24:35.8 Max Gulant 10 Jericho  
34 25:57.2 Frank Sivilli 10 Carey  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:09.0 Thomas Clark 12 Wantagh  
2 17:23.3 Arquimedes DelaCruz 12 Wantagh  
3 17:38.4 Luke Milano 12 Wantagh  
4 17:49.1 Andrew Coelho 12 Wantagh  
5 17:59.6 Chris Lewis 12 Wantagh  
6 18:02.6 Alex Schifter 10 Great Neck North  
7 18:03.9 Jacob Gohari 11 Great Neck North  
8 18:04.9 Andrew Friedman 11 Wantagh  
9 18:09.8 Ethan Koreff 11 Wantagh  
10 18:23.8 Tom Garcia 10 Floral Park  
11 18:34.4 Martin Egan 10 Wantagh  
12 18:37.7 John Greisheimer 12 Wantagh  
13 18:40.1 Kenny Quinn 11 Floral Park  
14 19:06.3 Alexander Arslan 12 Sewanhaka  
15 19:15.9 Steven Korzeniowski 12 Floral Park  
16 19:20.0 Ryan Press 10 Great Neck North  
17 19:25.7 Brandon Franklin 11 Floral Park  
18 19:29.7 Jason Bastida 12 Great Neck North  
19 19:43.7 Jon Robeny 10 Great Neck North  
20 19:45.3 Matt Phillips 9 Floral Park  
21 19:45.6 Gideon Assefa 12 Sewanhaka  
22 20:07.3 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 10 Sewanhaka  
23 20:21.7 Alexander Yee 10 Great Neck North  
24 21:11.3 Ben Freudman 9 Great Neck North  
25 21:30.5 Kenny Quinn 11 Floral Park  
26 21:44.9 Stanley Soman 11 Sewanhaka  
27 22:00.5 John Roofeh 10 Great Neck North  
28 22:14.5 Ben Khordipour 10 Great Neck North  
29 22:16.2 Ed Ahdoot 10 Great Neck North  
30 22:58.3 Kurban Lokhandwalu 12 Sewanhaka  
31 23:48.9 Joseph Dejesus 9 Sewanhaka  
32 24:44.1 John Joseph 9 Floral Park  
33 25:36.8 Jeff Hallock 11 Floral Park  
34 26:20.9 Rory O'Rielly 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:54.6 Andrew Strunk 12 Lawrence  
2 17:58.9 Mike Egan 10 Lawrence  
3 18:25.4 Dominick Brasiello 11 Glen Cove  
4 18:49.2 Owen Skeete 10 Westbury  
5 19:13.8 Thomas Manzione 11 Glen Cove  
6 19:31.0 Dave Masry 12 Lawrence  
7 19:50.3 Alex Bogdonich 10 Glen Cove  
8 20:19.8 Jakub Micko 9 Glen Cove  
9 20:27.0 Elias Blinkoff 8 Glen Cove  
10 20:34.6 Stanton Hudja 12 Lawrence  
11 20:46.1 Jonathan Green 12 Lawrence  
12 20:50.6 George Hartoularos 10 Lawrence  
13 20:55.1 Jordan Golan 12 Lawrence  
14 21:01.9 Franklin Turcios 11 Westbury  
15 21:12.0 Adam Ramadan 11 Glen Cove  
16 21:15.3 Jake Shauli 11 Lawrence  
17 21:26.7 Cristino Chavez 11 Glen Cove  
18 21:59.8 Harrison Balisky 12 Glen Cove  
19 22:05.4 Michael Mackney 12 Glen Cove  
20 22:11.1 Khalid Hakim 11 Westbury  
21 22:20.0 Marvin Joseph 11 Westbury  
22 22:44.6 Isaiah Cangro 12 Westbury  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:21.2 Kevin Bickard 12 Bethpage  
2 17:25.2 Justin Randazzo 11 Lynbrook  
3 17:33.3 Josh Sailor 11 Island Trees  
4 18:12.1 Daniel Trotta 11 Lynbrook  
5 18:19.3 Michael Johnson 11 Lynbrook  
6 18:27.2 Gregory Bivona 12 Lynbrook  
7 18:38.1 Bill Dmuchowski 12 Island Trees  
8 18:48.4 Vikram Oad 12 Lynbrook  
9 18:54.6 John Lithen 11 Lynbrook  
10 18:55.5 Steven Coyle 12 Bethpage  
11 19:02.1 TJ Hynes 12 Bethpage  
12 19:13.4 Tom Reilly 12 Island Trees  
13 19:15.3 Matthew Vincelli 12 Lynbrook  
14 19:16.5 Bert Geng 11 Bethpage  
15 19:24.2 Dan Dreyfus 11 Island Trees  
16 19:38.4 Samuel Bernstein 11 Lynbrook  
17 19:42.4 TJ Hynes 12 Bethpage  
18 19:54.4 James Casella 9 Island Trees  
19 19:55.3 Daniel Waterbury 10 Plainedge  
20 19:56.1 Edward Ferrall 9 Lynbrook  
21 20:00.0 Michael Niczky 10 Bethpage  
22 20:07.0 Frank DiStefano 10 Plainedge  
23 20:15.1 Dan Bloch 12 Bethpage  
24 20:17.7 Billy Storey 11 Island Trees  
25 20:33.9 Chris Bourgade 12 Island Trees  
26 20:35.4 Michael Ganz 10 Bethpage  
27 20:46.3 Kevin Carman 10 Island Trees  
28 21:29.6 Daniel Conway 10 Bethpage  
29 21:45.4 Timothy McCauliffe 12 Plainedge  
30 21:54.2 Howard Warkow 12 Bethpage  
31 23:25.0 Jeffrey Pino 11 Plainedge  
32 24:02.0 Frank Alpdogan 12 Plainedge  
33 24:09.0 Christopher Nigro 9 Plainedge  
34 24:22.0 Christopher Pellizzari 9 Plainedge  
35 24:24.0 Kevin Dreyer 9 Plainedge  
36 25:33.0 Cody Golub 9 Plainedge  
37 27:43.0 Jonathan Kashinsky 12 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:12.0 Richard Morin 12 South Side  
2 18:15.0 David Coletta 12 South Side  
3 18:19.0 Kyle O'Neil 11 South Side  
4 18:56.0 Jesse Weiss 11 South Side  
5 19:00.0 Eric Kessler 12 South Side  
6 19:28.0 Michael Garcia 11 West Hemp  
7 19:30.0 Ben Kutner 11 South Side  
8 19:38.0 Sean Culkin 9 South Side  
9 19:48.0 Joseph Palzaaolo 12 South Side  
10 19:49.0 Austin Padua 10 VS South  
11 19:57.0 Kevin Alexander 12 South Side  
12 20:13.0 Ryan Alles 12 South Side  
13 21:32.0 Patrice D'haiti 9 West Hemp  
14 21:35.0 Jason Caballes 11 VS South  
15 21:41.0 Allen Kim 11 VS South  
16 21:54.0 Stephen Marcott 10 VS South  
17 22:21.0 Matt Eberhardt 10 VS South  
18 23:23.0 Edward Banach 11 VS South  
19 24:40.0 Nicholas Santoro 11 West Hemp  
20 24:50.0 Matt Blum 10 VS South  
21 24:55.0 Milan Maksimovic 10 West Hemp  
22 25:09.0 Eric Balcarcel 9 West Hemp  
23 25:20.0 Jonathan Feldman 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:59.0 Joe Wellbrock 12 Mineola  
2 18:50.0 Justin Shanahan 11 Clarke  
3 19:50.0 Bryan Vesely 12 Mineola  
4 20:29.0 Richard Eng 11 Clarke  
5 20:35.0 Junho An 10 Mineola  
6 20:42.0 Kevin Flores 10 Clarke  
7 20:44.0 Eric Park 10 Mineola  
8 21:26.0 Greg Lapin 12 Mineola  
9 21:58.0 Zachary Morris 10 Mineola  
10 22:01.0 Cedrick Balatbat 10 Clarke  
11 22:02.0 William Ebron 10 Malverne  
12 22:23.0 Mike Pisciottia 11 Malverne  
13 22:45.0 Jobin Abraham 11 Mineola  
14 22:59.0 Troy Kerney 12 Mineola  
15 23:00.0 Sean Cha 10 Mineola  
16 23:39.0 Conor Ryall 11 Clarke  
17 24:25.0 Aalique Grahame 10 Malverne  
18 24:38.0 David Dursunian 12 Mineola  
19 24:56.0 Alex Vousden 10 Clarke  
20 25:39.0 Odell Richards 11 Malverne  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:00.0 Joe Lasher 11 Seaford  
2 18:00.0 Nick DiBenedetto 12 Seaford  
3 18:20.0 Matt Savino 10 Seaford  
4 18:40.0 Matt Rieger 11 Locust Valley  
5 18:50.0 John Udisky 11 Locust Valley  
6 18:57.0 James DeJesus 10 Seaford  
7 19:01.0 Dominick Vulpis 11 East Rockaway  
8 19:30.0 Will Montgomery 10 Seaford  
9 20:06.0 Nick McClure 10 East Rockaway  
10 20:10.0 Kevin Jania 9 Locust Valley  
11 20:20.0 Nick Parente 10 Locust Valley  
12 20:28.0 Nicholas Tursi 10 East Rockaway  
13 20:28.0 Jack Nicoletti 10 East Rockaway  
14 20:33.0 Zack Zieniewicz 10 Seaford  
15 20:38.0 James Geiser 9 East Rockaway  
16 20:40.0 Scott Selltitz 10 Seaford  
17 20:42.0 Chris Wink 12 Seaford  
18 20:44.0 Artie Winckler 11 Locust Valley  
19 20:45.1 Ryan Malone 10 Locust Valley  
20 20:48.0 Matt Fuller 11 East Rockaway  
21 21:04.0 Tom Schiefer CSH  
22 21:10.0 Adam Farr 11 Locust Valley  
23 21:17.0 Dan Berk 10 CSH  
24 21:20.0 Zack Zieniewicz 10 Seaford  
25 21:24.0 Alex Spear 11 Locust Valley  
26 21:28.0 Bryan Pujol 12 East Rockaway  
27 21:32.0 Robert Schmidt 12 CSH  
28 21:40.0 James Green 12 Seaford  
29 21:55.0 Nicholas Chmelev 11 CSH  
30 22:30.0 Matt Trager 11 Locust Valley  
31 22:51.0 Mark Hernandez 9 East Rockaway  
32 23:40.0 James McGlone 11 East Rockaway  
33 23:51.0 Luke Burgraff 10 East Rockaway  
34 24:53.0 Daneel Reif 12 CSH  
35 24:54.0 Eric Kanata 12 CSH  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:27.3 Joseph Nassirian 11 Manhasset HS  
2 17:31.2 Matt Wefer 11 North Shore  
3 17:32.4 Jonathan Thomas 10 Manhasset HS  
4 17:39.5 Mike Clausen 11 North Shore  
5 17:40.3 Eric Castillo 12 Friends Academy  
6 17:53.4 Ryan Rosmarin 11 Friends Academy  
7 17:58.3 Alex Talamo 12 North Shore  
8 17:59.4 Michael Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
9 18:01.7 Andrew Choi 11 Manhasset HS  
10 18:02.3 Louis Liberta 10 Manhasset HS  
11 18:08.5 Chris Brzozowksi 10 Manhasset HS  
12 18:43.2 Peter Massey 11 Manhasset HS  
13 18:57.4 Cole Korpanay 11 North Shore  
14 18:59.2 Charlie Morris 9 Manhasset HS  
15 19:14.1 Ben Curran 12 Friends Academy  
16 19:17.3 Louis Liberta 10 Manhasset HS  
17 19:22.4 CJ Madey 10 Carle Place  
18 19:26.5 NFN Schmidt 9 Manhasset HS  
19 19:30.7 Kyle Essex 11 North Shore  
20 19:32.0 Brian Spangler 11 Carle Place  
21 19:36.6 Sameer Massand 11 Friends Academy  
22 19:59.0 Jonathan Thomas 10 Manhasset HS  
23 20:08.0 DJ Wiedmer 12 North Shore  
24 20:40.2 Colin Youngwall 12 Friends Academy  
25 21:31.0 Adam Gilbert 9 North Shore  
26 22:54.0 Anthony Turigiano 9 Carle Place  
27 23:20.0 DJ Coughlin 11 North Shore  
28 23:30.0 Jay Kingston 10 Carle Place  
29 26:21.2 Graham Pancer 10 Friends Academy  
30 27:21.4 Ned King 12 Friends Academy  
31 28:20.6 Vincent Marksohn 12 Friends Academy  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:16.1 Anthony Russello 11 VS North  
2 17:19.3 Joseph Jazwinski 12 Oyster Bay  
3 17:24.5 Justin Nakrin 12 Oyster Bay  
4 17:29.5 Adam Shalit 10 Wheatley  
5 17:54.2 Tyler Collins 12 Oyster Bay  
6 18:05.1 Steven Tortora 9 Oyster Bay  
7 18:41.8 Stefan Schwarz 12 Wheatley  
8 19:09.1 Jaime Toro 11 VS North  
9 19:27.7 Nicholas Gismondi 11 Oyster Bay  
10 19:32.0 Tyler Collins 12 Oyster Bay  
11 19:33.4 Gregory Carlin 9 Wheatley  
12 19:45.4 Tyler Collins 12 Oyster Bay  
13 19:52.8 Jason Poblador 12 Wheatley  
14 19:56.1 Peter Finn 10 Oyster Bay  
15 19:57.3 Jack Schachner 12 VS North  
16 19:58.4 Thomas Arralde 12 Wheatley  
17 20:09.1 Zachery Libresco 12 Wheatley  
18 20:11.2 Billy Donnelly 10 Wheatley  
19 20:22.8 Michael Dauber 10 VS North  
20 20:25.1 Thomas Bardabelas 9 VS North  
21 20:40.8 Zachary Bugge 9 VS North  
22 21:03.8 Samuel Catalano 9 VS North  
23 21:29.1 Stephan Linton 11 Roosevelt  
24 22:15.3 Joshua Bellinger 10 Roosevelt  
25 22:18.1 Mark Garcia 10 VS North  
26 22:20.2 Michael Garcia 10 VS North  
27 22:26.6 Michele Tripoli 9 VS North  
28 24:04.6 Michele Tripoli 9 VS North  
29 24:10.8 Ralph Edouardo 10 VS North  
30 25:30.1 Jaryd Alleyne 12 Roosevelt  
31 29:01.0 Gonyzer Foster 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV 3&4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:40.6 David Desalvo 11 Plainedge  
2 18:51.7 Danny Reilly 9 Wantagh  
3 19:36.2 Michael Stewart 9 Wantagh  
4 19:39.6 Jeff Slavin 11 South Side  
5 19:42.8 John Grega 11 Lynbrook  
6 20:17.9 Kevin Drury 8 Seaford  
7 20:25.5 Jason Ho 11 Glen Cove  
8 20:28.5 Batista Chris 11 Bethpage  
9 20:36.1 Kevin Demott 11 East Rockaway  
10 20:39.5 Kevin Gannon 12 Lynbrook  
11 20:44.5 Matthew Strobel 9 Lynbrook  
12 20:45.5 Sam Peck 8 Seaford  
13 20:46.2 Christopher Kornfield 11 Lynbrook  
14 20:47.1 Tyler Keegan 10 Seaford  
15 20:50.9 Chris Brzozowksi 10 Manhasset HS  
16 20:57.5 Brian Bodkin 11 South Side  
17 21:00.9 Thomas Nethaway 11 Wantagh  
18 21:04.1 Andrew Ojeda 11 Wheatley  
19 21:07.1 Andrew Freire 9 Wantagh  
20 21:07.7 Patrick Riley 11 Wantagh  
21 21:08.6 Joseph Barbato 10 Wantagh  
22 21:09.3 Edward Maher 10 Lynbrook  
23 21:16.2 Ken Albert 10 Wantagh  
24 21:18.1 Jack Pender 10 Lynbrook  
25 21:20.6 Matthew Debenedittis 9 Wheatley  
26 21:27.3 Aaron Feld 11 Bethpage  
27 21:29.2 Joseph O'Connor 10 Lynbrook  
28 21:31.8 Ari Zarin 9 Wheatley  
29 21:34.8 Giuseppe Tumminello 11 Bethpage  
30 21:36.1 Chris Kulis 10 Oyster Bay  
31 21:38.0 Andrew Storch 10 Lynbrook  
32 21:43.3 Ian Beckelman 12 South Side  
33 21:44.0 Nick Spitaletta 12 Island Trees  
34 21:45.6 Daniel ` Eng 9 Oyster Bay  
35 21:47.8 Matthew McGoldrick 9 Lynbrook  
36 21:48.5 Kevin Moriarty 11 Wantagh  
37 21:52.7 Mike Fallon 12 Bethpage  
38 21:59.3 Matthew Provenzano 10 Seaford  
39 22:03.4 Robert Maisano 12 Manhasset HS  
40 22:07.4 Zachary Burr 12 Wantagh  
41 22:14.7 Jake Mavorach 9 Great Neck North  
42 22:20.2 Zachery Lessen 9 Wheatley  
43 22:22.1 Ryan Rivera 9 Bethpage  
44 22:24.9 Max Konten 9 North Shore  
45 22:28.1 Elon Packin 10 Lawrence  
46 22:36.1 Kevin Crilley 10 Wantagh  
47 22:40.0 Matt Buzzi 12 South Side  
48 22:40.8 Phillip Tischler 12 Lynbrook  
49 22:41.6 John Pizzo 12 Island Trees  
50 22:45.4 Christopher Kornfield 11 Lynbrook  
51 22:46.4 Timmy Aughavin 9 North Shore  
52 22:52.8 Alex Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
53 22:56.4 Steven Kahn 9 Seaford  
54 22:58.6 Joseph Niczky 12 Bethpage  
55 23:00.1 Jared Corwin 11 South Side  
56 23:00.8 Dylan Fleishman 12 Lynbrook  
57 23:02.7 Kim Jerry 9 Bethpage  
58 23:04.9 Dean Perez 10 Lawrence  
59 23:06.4 Ayal Ciobotaur 9 Lawrence  
60 23:11.7 Tanner Ko 9 North Shore  
61 23:12.8 Shunsuke Hagn 9 Great Neck North  
62 23:16.6 Garen Spendjian 11 Glen Cove  
63 23:17.8 Matt Nealon 10 Wantagh  
64 23:19.1 Sadd Khanzada 10 Wheatley  
65 23:19.6 Mike Pellegrino 12 Island Trees  
66 23:20.8 Corey Henderson 9 Lynbrook  
67 23:21.4 Thomas Ralicky 11 Wantagh  
68 23:22.0 George Hawriluik 12 South Side  
69 23:27.4 Steve Chang 12 Bethpage  
70 23:30.5 Timothy Reilly 9 Wantagh  
71 23:39.3 Matthew Bancone 10 Wheatley  
72 23:39.7 Tom Lesniak 7 Seaford  
73 23:41.2 Daniel Feldman 10 South Side  
74 23:48.8 Chris Breidenbach 9 East Rockaway  
75 23:49.7 Aidan Yorio 10 Locust Valley  
76 23:51.2 Costa Devantis 9 Oyster Bay  
77 23:51.8 Tino Muscatelli 11 VS North  
78 23:53.7 Matthew Blasi 7 Seaford  
79 23:57.9 Sean O'Hara 10 East Rockaway  
80 23:59.0 Joseph Palandrani 9 South Side  
81 24:03.3 Andrew Chen 10 Wheatley  
82 24:08.0 Andrew Rivera 10 Seaford  
83 24:08.9 Brian Offsey 11 Great Neck North  
84 24:11.9 Michael Ayvazyan 10 Lynbrook  
85 24:17.3 Eric Horowitz 9 Oyster Bay  
86 24:25.2 Tom Parisi 10 Locust Valley  
87 24:29.3 Alex Luterek 9 Glen Cove  
88 24:31.9 Miguel Vizarreta 11 Glen Cove  
89 24:33.6 Joshua Colfin 12 Lynbrook  
90 24:39.0 Donney Allen 7 Seaford  
91 24:44.0 Justin Wong 9 South Side  
92 24:44.2 Tyler Diamond 12 Lynbrook  
93 24:51.6 Eric Mauro 10 Lynbrook  
94 24:55.0 Matthew Rajman 10 Wheatley  
95 24:55.3 Adam Deitchman 10 Locust Valley  
96 24:56.5 Graham Phillips 9 Bethpage  
97 25:01.0 Andrew Sutton 10 Wheatley  
98 25:02.5 James Jahrsdorfer 10 Oyster Bay  
99 25:03.1 Jeffery Mero 9 East Rockaway  
100 25:04.7 Sam Klein 10 Lawrence  
101 25:10.3 Daniel Boll 10 East Rockaway  
102 25:14.1 Warton Du 11 Glen Cove  
103 25:16.6 Brandon Winkler 11 Glen Cove  
104 25:21.1 Ben Sellman 11 Oyster Bay  
105 25:21.5 Andrew Sengslacken 12 Bethpage  
106 25:31.7 Allen Madey 9 Carle Place  
107 25:35.3 David Hobbs 10 East Rockaway  
108 25:37.5 Matthwew Sedaghatfar 12 Great Neck North  
109 25:38.1 Joey Nizich 9 South Side  
110 25:44.7 John Venza 11 East Rockaway  
111 25:52.6 Bobby Singh 10 Oyster Bay  
112 25:55.3 Edward Demaria 12 Oyster Bay  
113 25:57.3 Chris Pizzo 11 Island Trees  
114 25:59.2 Robert Aybinder 10 Wheatley  
115 26:07.2 Connor Wulff 9 South Side  
116 26:11.1 Shou Yong Liang 12 Manhasset HS  
117 26:16.4 Neil Schloth 11 East Rockaway  
118 26:22.1 Kevin Liaw 10 Wheatley  
119 26:22.7 Mark Munoz 12 Island Trees  
120 26:23.3 Liam Kinsella 9 Plainedge  
121 26:28.0 Kyle Meekins 9 Malverne  
122 26:39.8 Cody Hirashima 10 East Rockaway  
123 26:41.9 Gerard Ford 9 North Shore  
124 26:45.6 Mitch Goidel 10 North Shore  
125 26:47.4 Sean Prendergast 9 North Shore  
126 26:48.5 Kevin Shayani 12 Oyster Bay  
127 26:50.2 Tim Zaremba 9 South Side  
128 26:51.7 Zach Monteforte 9 North Shore  
129 26:52.7 Ryan Sirlin 9 North Shore  
130 27:03.5 Michael Iadevaia 9 Carle Place  
131 27:05.8 Matthew LaRosa 9 Oyster Bay  
132 27:19.7 Nick Suss 9 South Side  
133 27:40.0 Peri Ipiotis 9 Oyster Bay  
134 27:48.8 David Butler 12 Lawrence  
135 27:56.9 Daniel Wickes 10 Wheatley  
136 28:56.1 Alex Goodson 9 Bethpage  
137 29:18.8 Brendan Farrell 9 South Side  
138 29:42.9 Robert Lauterborn 10 Oyster Bay  
139 30:19.9 Andrew Kowalczyk 10 Mineola  
 

Race: JV I&2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:35.8 Brendan Abrams 10 Calhoun  
2 18:47.2 Joe Panetta 12 Calhoun  
3 18:50.3 Nick Haile 9 Calhoun  
4 19:01.1 kevin Lake 12 Calhoun  
5 19:01.9 Mathew Callman 11 Calhoun  
6 19:08.4 Pierce Wezenaar 12 Port Washington  
7 19:12.2 Daniel Gabrielli 12 Port Washington  
8 19:19.5 Dan Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
9 19:23.1 Alex Bertrand 8 Syosset  
10 19:27.5 Andrew Pon 12 Syosset  
11 19:29.1 Brad Issacs 11 Calhoun  
12 19:30.4 Aaron Lin 11 Syosset  
13 19:34.3 Joe Jacobowitz 11 Syosset  
14 19:35.5 Chun Liu 10 Port Washington  
15 19:37.9 Chris Murphy 10 Calhoun  
16 19:39.9 Devon Pazmino 10 Calhoun  
17 19:41.8 Ryan Kutchner 11 Calhoun  
18 19:44.9 Cliff Heller 9 Syosset  
19 19:51.9 Jeremy Bein 11 Massapequa  
20 20:01.4 Wil Levine 10 Port Washington  
21 20:03.8 James Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
22 20:05.7 Richie Schultz 12 Farmingdale  
23 20:08.3 Dean Goodspeed 10 Port Washington  
24 20:09.2 Matt Mandato 11 Massapequa  
25 20:13.7 Ben Lederman 11 Syosset  
26 20:16.2 Daniel Morgan 9 Massapequa  
27 20:16.7 Christopher Romero 9 Port Washington  
28 20:18.5 Matt Condon 12 Calhoun  
29 20:19.1 Tom DiTrani 10 Massapequa  
30 20:20.9 Josh Suen 12 Syosset  
31 20:21.3 Michael Miller 12 Syosset  
32 20:21.7 Evan Asher 10 East Meadow  
33 20:23.5 Dan Beecher 10 Garden City  
34 20:23.9 Charles Hillman 11 East Meadow  
35 20:28.1 Andrew Descovich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
36 20:28.9 Henry Nunez 11 Farmingdale  
37 20:29.5 Andrew Minicucci 11 Port Washington  
38 20:29.9 Lucas Smith 10 Port Washington  
39 20:32.3 Nickolas Boroda 9 Massapequa  
40 20:33.9 Thomas Tong 10 Great Neck South  
41 20:40.6 Joe Caraciolo 9 Massapequa  
42 20:43.3 Blake Isaacs 10 Calhoun  
43 20:44.8 Andrew Shang 11 Port Washington  
44 20:45.3 Daniel Minicucci 9 Port Washington  
45 20:48.3 Daniel Muller 9 Massapequa  
46 20:48.6 Tyler Darsa 12 Syosset  
47 20:49.0 Jacob Krug 10 East Meadow  
48 20:50.1 Jake Kugler 10 Massapequa  
49 20:51.1 Zach Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
50 20:52.5 Dominic Esposito 9 Massapequa  
51 20:53.0 Peter Campbell 12 Calhoun  
52 20:55.0 Brandon Martz 12 Long Beach  
53 20:57.7 Chris Fisina 10 Syosset  
54 20:58.4 David Meyers 12 Mepham  
55 20:59.7 Jeremy Diaz 10 Roslyn  
56 21:02.9 Steve Sheehan 11 East Meadow  
57 21:06.5 Andrew Au 11 Port Washington  
58 21:13.9 Michael Au 9 Port Washington  
59 21:22.7 Eric Feldman 10 Mepham  
60 21:25.0 Caleb Jenkinson 9 Port Washington  
61 21:25.3 Spencer Nord 9 Massapequa  
62 21:30.9 Joshua Golub 10 Calhoun  
63 21:32.1 Evan Auguste 11 Great Neck South  
64 21:33.7 Nicholas Ross 9 Great Neck South  
65 21:37.8 Yonatan Benyamini 9 Herricks  
66 21:40.4 James Feher 11 East Meadow  
67 21:45.3 Nelson Adams 11 Garden City  
68 21:46.4 Jose Marino 12 Farmingdale  
69 21:46.9 Steven Morales 9 VS Central  
70 21:52.8 Brendan Nyreen 9 Massapequa  
71 21:55.2 Mike Tice 12 Calhoun  
72 21:56.2 Matt Zerah 12 East Meadow  
73 21:56.5 David Jolson 10 Syosset  
74 21:56.9 Jordan Jorisch 12 Massapequa  
75 21:57.1 Andrew Dobry 12 East Meadow  
76 21:57.7 Aaron Goodman 10 Port Washington  
77 21:59.3 Steven Rispoli 10 East Meadow  
78 21:59.8 Charlie Majkowski 10 East Meadow  
79 22:00.8 Zach Hoffman 10 Mepham  
80 22:01.7 Charles McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
81 22:02.1 Mike Mongelli 10 Garden City  
82 22:02.5 Joash Mathew 9 Great Neck South  
83 22:04.2 Andrew Burke 11 Massapequa  
84 22:05.6 Luke Roberti 11 Calhoun  
85 22:08.7 Will Tabone 11 Hewlett  
86 22:09.0 Greg Ricken 10 Syosset  
87 22:09.6 Andrew Spera 9 Plainview Kennedy  
88 22:10.1 Kyle Mahoney 11 Massapequa  
89 22:13.0 Ayal Ciobotaur 9 Lawrence  
90 22:17.1 Ben Ehrlich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
91 22:18.0 Andy Su 10 Plainview Kennedy  
92 22:19.2 Michael Murphy 11 Port Washington  
93 22:20.3 Chris Behnke 11 Calhoun  
94 22:21.9 Matt Quesada 9 Garden City  
95 22:23.0 Joe Kmiotek 10 Massapequa  
96 22:24.3 Moses Davidov 10 Hewlett  
97 22:24.8 Matthew Kahn 12 Herricks  
98 22:25.1 Chris Abel 10 Farmingdale  
99 22:25.8 Ron Varkey 10 Herricks  
100 22:26.3 Rob McGuinness 10 East Meadow  
101 22:26.6 Saunders Chris 11 Farmingdale  
102 22:27.0 Jack McGuire 9 Herricks  
103 22:28.9 Venasco Justin 10 Farmingdale  
104 22:30.7 Anthony Campisi 11 Great Neck South  
105 22:31.5 Shane Silpe 12 Long Beach  
106 22:32.2 Michael Dolan 9 Herricks  
107 22:33.7 Matt McAuliffe 9 Port Washington  
108 22:34.2 Nolan Miller 9 Baldwin  
109 22:34.7 Frank Kim 10 Great Neck South  
110 22:35.1 Ryan Singh 10 Herricks  
111 22:35.6 Kent Ng 9 Great Neck South  
112 22:36.2 Neal Vespe 9 Massapequa  
113 22:36.9 Michael Beneventano 9 Hicksville  
114 22:38.1 Justin Levenberg 11 Roslyn  
115 22:38.5 Corey Rockower 12 Plainview Kennedy  
116 22:38.8 Paul Geraci 9 JFK Bellmore  
117 22:40.6 Tyler Hastings 12 MacArthur  
118 22:42.4 Max Rubin 11 Roslyn  
119 22:43.5 Luke Mino-Altherr 10 Massapequa  
120 22:46.1 Daniel Johnson 9 Garden City  
121 22:49.9 Alex Passerati 9 Garden City  
122 22:54.2 Yuki Tsubo 12 Herricks  
123 22:56.0 Kevin Clarke 11 East Meadow  
124 22:57.8 Arnie Cooper 12 Great Neck South  
125 23:00.1 Eddie Chang 12 Port Washington  
126 23:01.2 Adam Rozakis 12 Garden City  
127 23:03.9 Nicholas Chen 9 Hicksville  
128 23:07.7 Kevin First 12 MacArthur  
129 23:09.1 John Coyle 9 East Meadow  
130 23:10.5 Byron Aberle 12 Garden City  
131 23:11.0 Evan Spinner 9 Roslyn  
132 23:12.7 Nicholas Vitale 10 Farmingdale  
133 23:13.6 Jordan Richman 11 Roslyn  
134 23:16.3 Michael Cappuzzo 12 Calhoun  
135 23:23.1 Michael Tonn 11 Farmingdale  
136 23:28.2 Michael Wolkis 10 Syosset  
137 23:28.6 Joshua Wagner 11 Roslyn  
138 23:29.9 Joseph Taliercio 12 Herricks  
139 23:31.9 Jonathan Mass 9 Plainview Kennedy  
140 23:32.7 David Meltzer 12 Herricks  
141 23:33.3 Joseph Taliercio 12 Herricks  
142 23:34.3 Andrew Graham 9 Garden City  
143 23:35.5 Scura Daniel 12 Farmingdale  
144 23:36.1 Chris Park 10 Great Neck South  
145 23:36.5 Peter D'Antonio 9 Garden City  
146 23:37.0 William Clarke 9 Garden City  
147 23:37.7 Anthony Ruggiero 10 East Meadow  
148 23:38.7 Mike Moneta 10 Mepham  
149 23:39.4 Stanley Ramdhury 9 JFK Bellmore  
150 23:40.6 Justin Brounschweger 9 East Meadow  
151 23:41.4 Vasilios Stotis 11 Plainview Kennedy  
152 23:43.4 Micahel Coppozzo 11 Calhoun  
153 23:46.3 Austin Mavraganis 10 Syosset  
154 23:47.3 Joki Kano 9 Great Neck South  
155 23:47.8 Joe Ferreri 10 Mepham  
156 23:48.9 Brian Murillo 10 Roslyn  
157 23:53.3 Kevin Sustad 9 JFK Bellmore  
158 23:53.8 Kris Saber 10 Syosset  
159 23:56.4 Eddie Velazquez 11 East Meadow  
160 23:57.8 Ken Briotte 12 Calhoun  
161 23:58.3 George Lawoo 9 Mepham  
162 23:59.1 Plastr Jason 12 Farmingdale  
163 24:04.8 Clarence Bryan 12 Freeport  
164 24:05.4 Spencer Heiman 9 East Meadow  
165 24:11.6 John O'Reilly 9 Port Washington  
166 24:11.8 ARJUN RAMANI 9 Herricks  
167 24:14.1 Sam Reiger 11 Syosset  
168 24:14.5 Mike Mallazzo 11 Long Beach  
169 24:17.6 James Lowe 11 Baldwin  
170 24:18.4 Jordan Ginor 10 Great Neck South  
171 24:18.8 Mike Reale 12 Garden City  
172 24:19.4 Daniel Welsher 12 Long Beach  
173 24:19.8 Josh Ebrahimi 10 Great Neck South  
174 24:20.6 Jerry Choi 10 Herricks  
175 24:21.4 Max Gropper 12 Long Beach  
176 24:22.9 Peter Mrakovcic 12 Great Neck South  
177 24:23.6 Ryan Krakower 10 Roslyn  
178 24:23.9 Justin Park 11 Great Neck South  
179 24:24.5 Ryan Berger 12 JFK Bellmore  
180 24:25.1 Danny Barrett 9 MacArthur  
181 24:27.0 Jack Williams 11 Freeport  
182 24:28.0 Andrew Bajo 9 JFK Bellmore  
183 24:30.1 Christian Choi 10 Hicksville  
184 24:34.5 Andrew Bourhill 9 Roslyn  
185 24:37.2 Jason C. Lee 11 Great Neck South  
186 24:37.6 Kevin Sherard 12 VS Central  
187 24:38.1 David Chang 9 Port Washington  
188 24:38.7 Mike Mackay 11 Long Beach  
189 24:41.5 Kosuke Yoshida 9 Plainview Kennedy  
190 24:43.1 Ashvin Jain 12 Herricks  
191 24:43.5 Felipe Machado 12 Long Beach  
192 24:45.5 Andrew In 11 Great Neck South  
193 24:46.0 Terenzi Alex 11 Farmingdale  
194 24:53.5 Louis Buckman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
195 24:55.1 Lucas Butler 11 Long Beach  
196 24:59.3 Avraham Mahgerefteh 9 Great Neck South  
197 24:59.9 Keenan James 9 Farmingdale  
198 25:05.2 Seeyoon Park 9 Port Washington  
199 25:08.2 Jordan Jorisch 12 Massapequa  
200 25:09.4 Scott Sanders 9 East Meadow  
201 25:11.4 Yusuf Abdullah 10 Freeport  
202 25:12.2 Matthew Kaufman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
203 25:17.5 Jon Vegh 10 Long Beach  
204 25:18.1 Dustin Hsu 12 Great Neck South  
205 25:36.1 Joshua Mayourian 11 Roslyn  
206 25:38.7 Mathew Chian 9 Great Neck South  
207 25:40.3 David Kahen 10 Roslyn  
208 25:41.4 Jason Brenner 9 Plainview Kennedy  
209 25:42.1 Emilio Teta 9 Herricks  
210 25:49.6 Brian Yoon 9 Roslyn  
211 25:50.2 Travis Bloeker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
212 25:54.7 Mathew Halitzer 11 Great Neck South  
213 25:55.7 Jesse Martz 12 Long Beach  
214 25:57.8 Kyle Johnson 12 Long Beach  
215 25:59.3 Andrew You 9 Plainview Kennedy  
216 26:02.1 Donald Dotson 11 Freeport  
217 26:06.5 Anthony Herring 10 Freeport  
218 26:08.6 David Soffer 9 Great Neck South  
219 26:17.8 Breadon Peluso 11 Freeport  
220 26:21.1 Jonathan Goh 9 Jericho  
221 26:21.6 Sam Dietchweiler 12 Plainview Kennedy  
222 26:22.0 Bradly Florio 9 Massapequa  
223 26:22.4 Parsa Erfani 9 Plainview Kennedy  
224 26:23.1 Sagar Rambhia 9 Jericho  
225 26:29.7 Evan Schneider 9 Long Beach  
226 26:36.9 Joshua Krakower 11 Roslyn  
227 26:38.9 Benson Alexander 12 Herricks  
228 26:46.6 Brian Goldfeder 10 Roslyn  
229 26:49.8 Ian Ryan 9 Roslyn  
230 26:53.7 Nathaniel Omenchenko 9 Port Washington  
231 26:59.1 Benjamin Bushell 9 Roslyn  
232 27:03.0 Rashaan Rhule 9 VS Central  
233 27:05.7 Patrick Mannion 12 Port Washington  
234 27:10.1 Chris Gonzalez 12 Uniondale  
235 27:12.8 Mikhel Dunn 11 Freeport  
236 27:17.7 Daniel Bochner 9 Roslyn  
237 27:38.0 David Saxman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
238 27:58.2 Ben Epstein 9 Hewlett  
239 27:58.7 Perry Stein 9 Herricks  
240 28:00.6 Christopher Soldano 9 Herricks  
241 28:03.6 Christophe Friedman 11 Freeport  
242 28:09.4 Zachary Goldberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
243 28:26.8 Tyler DiStefano 10 Plainview Kennedy  
244 28:30.6 Mike Nettis-Benstock 10 Syosset  
245 28:36.7 Peter Brendel 9 Freeport  
246 28:50.7 Jesse Adler 10 Long Beach  
247 28:53.1 Glen Cherian 9 Great Neck South  
248 28:57.1 Joe Gismondi 10 East Meadow  
249 28:59.0 Alex Villabald 10 Hewlett  
250 29:01.7 Aaron Hemmings 9 VS Central  
251 29:02.1 Harrison Pravder 9 Great Neck South  
252 29:10.0 Anthony Bizarro 9 VS Central  
253 32:04.0 Kevin Sanchez 10 New Hyde Park  
254 32:44.6 Jeffrey Kim 9 Herricks  
255 35:38.0 Jonathan Ng 9 Herricks  
256 35:39.8 Evan Solomon 11 Great Neck South  
257 35:40.7 Max Gropper 12 Long Beach  
258 38:49.7 Jack Engle 9 JFK Bellmore  
259 38:50.5 Christin Korason 10 Plainview Kennedy  
260 39:08.5 Neel Joshi 9 Plainview Kennedy