Welcome! Sign up and register       [Log In] Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 3,425 meets 482,805 performances
Add South Side to your favorites
 10
Followers
South Side HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching Staff
 Ken Bohman (Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Chris Webster (Head Coach - Boys/Girls )
 Mike Heller (Athletic Director)
Shepherd St.,  Rockville Centre,  11570  map 
 
South Side Track & Field Photos View more
South Side -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - XC 2015 Boys / XC 2015 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Class "B" County Championships 
Wednesday 2/3/2016
06.78 Tyler Wukitsevits (boys 55 M)
08.14 Olivia Rodriguez (girls 55 M)
 
2. Conference 4 Championships 
Wednesday 1/20/2016
06.85 Tyler Wukitsevits (boys 55 M)
08.11 Olivia Rodriguez (girls 55 M)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 15/16 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
South Side - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 15/16 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 15/16 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
4224 Matt Brady
4225 Joseph Busching
4226 Sean Donnelly
4243 Matt Sackstein
Junior
4232 John Healy
4237 Ryan Martirano
4239 Brendan Murphy
4241 Dan Rosenberger
4251 Tyler Wukitsevits
Sophomore
4222 Brandon Baez
4223 Michael Bednar
4227 Jake Donofrio
4228 David Fasolino
4231 Jacob Grant
4233 Colin Johnston
4234 Zachary Leff
4235 Harry Ludwig
4236 Michael Luvin
4244 Scott Schwartz
4247 Luke Shannon
4248 Dan Sterns
Freshmen
4229 Daniel Finning
4230 Grant Goodlad
4238 Ryan McNerney
4240 Lucas Quelle
4242 Dan Ryan
4245 Justin Seplowe
4246 Matthew Seplowe
4249 Leo Straube
4250 Logan Wukitsevits
South Side -Best Performances
 
South Side - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 15/16 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 15/16 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 15/16!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info