Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 1

Monday, September 21, 2009 - Tuesday, September 22, 2009    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2009

Race: League Meet 1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.0 Michael Falco 11 Carey  
2 17:26.0 Nick Aglio 11 Carey  
3 17:59.0 Brendan Murchie 9 Carey  
4 18:42.0 Nico Ritirato 9 Carey  
5 18:46.0 Grant Kadell 9 Carey  
6 19:34.0 Ryan Schoenau 11 Carey  
7 20:00.0 Ryan Schumer 9 Carey  
8 20:55.0 Thomas Spaterella 11 Carey  
9 21:41.0 Frank Sivilli 11 Carey  
10 21:56.0 Kevin Narvaez 9 Carey  
 

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:09.5 Andrew Valenski 11 Massapequa  
2 13:38.2 Bryan Buttigieg 11 Massapequa  
3 13:52.5 Mike Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
4 13:55.6 Joe Hatzelman 12 East Meadow  
5 14:03.8 Sean Grady 10 East Meadow  
6 14:11.4 Nick DeLuna 11 Massapequa  
7 14:15.5 Justin Svegliato 12 Massapequa  
8 14:24.0 Dominic Esposito 10 Massapequa  
9 14:35.4 Joe Papke 12 East Meadow  
10 14:35.5 Rami Chami 12 East Meadow  
11 14:41.9 Nick Torres 11 East Meadow  
12 14:51.0 Jake MacAvoy 9 Massapequa  
13 14:57.0 Nick Slevin 11 East Meadow  
14 15:08.0 Brian Hui 11 East Meadow  
15 15:19.9 Mike Esposito 12 Massapequa  
16 15:35.0 Mike Roach 12 Massapequa  
17 15:36.8 Brendan Nyreen 10 Massapequa  
18 15:51.4 Dylan Jensen 11 Hicksville  
19 15:57.1 John Isnardi 9 Hicksville  
20 16:06.0 Evan Asher 11 East Meadow  
21 16:27.7 Matt Wittlinger 11 East Meadow  
22 16:34.8 Brian Shea 9 Hicksville  
23 16:35.0 Nicholas Chen 10 Hicksville  
24 16:59.9 Robert Karman 11 Hicksville  
25 17:42.0 Vinay Kumbar 11 Hicksville  
26 17:47.9 Michael DeSimone 10 Hicksville  
27 17:58.6 James Feher 12 East Meadow  
28 18:03.5 Seamus Petersen 12 Hicksville  
29 19:44.0 Ryan Feltkamp 11 Hicksville  
30 20:35.3 Michael Beneventano 10 Hicksville  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:55.0 Kyle Legere 12 Freeport  
2 14:56.0 Jeffery Rodriguez 12 Freeport  
3 15:05.0 Chaz Ramos 11 Freeport  
4 15:29.0 Paul Bentsen 12 Hempstead  
5 15:51.0 Demetrius Roberson 11 Freeport  
6 15:54.0 David Lewis 12 Freeport  
7 16:07.0 Kinsey Sheppard 10 Baldwin  
8 16:13.0 Shailendra Singh 12 Baldwin  
9 16:32.0 Robert McKissick 9 Baldwin  
10 16:33.0 Yusuf Abdullah 11 Freeport  
11 16:59.0 Joe Orselli 9 Baldwin  
12 17:00.0 Wayne McLaughlin 11 Baldwin  
13 17:09.0 Sayyid Abdullah 10 Freeport  
14 17:15.0 Tyron Brown 11 Hempstead  
15 22:23.0 Nolan Miller 10 Baldwin  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.3 Jacob Levine 12 Port Washington  
2 13:32.4 Marco Bertolotti 12 Port Washington  
3 13:39.1 Josh Halpern 12 Syosset  
4 13:42.2 Aakaash Pillalamarri 10 Herricks  
5 13:43.2 Jordan Matteo 12 Syosset  
6 13:45.4 Ryan Healy 12 Syosset  
7 13:48.3 Ryan Rausch 11 Oceanside  
8 14:07.7 Taylor Titcomb 10 Port Washington  
9 14:08.1 Alex Bertrand 9 Syosset  
10 14:11.2 Sidharth Kakkar 9 Port Washington  
11 14:23.0 Will Janiak 12 Syosset  
12 14:26.0 Jack McGuire 10 Herricks  
13 14:37.0 Jeff Benesch 12 Oceanside  
14 14:37.9 Joe Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
15 14:42.0 Sam Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
16 14:43.0 Mike Dolan 10 Herricks  
17 14:45.9 Paolo Bertolotti 10 Port Washington  
18 14:46.1 Eddie Grove 12 Port Washington  
19 15:08.0 Gabriel DeSilva 9 Herricks  
20 15:13.9 Ryan Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
21 15:20.0 Brian Benesch 9 Oceanside  
22 15:30.6 Chun Liu 11 Port Washington  
23 15:34.0 Tyler Cruz 11 Herricks  
24 15:37.0 Henry Peltz 10 Port Washington  
25 15:50.0 Taehoon Kim 9 Port Washington  
26 16:20.0 Yonatan Benyamini 10 Herricks  
27 16:22.0 Andrew Tsang 12 Herricks  
28 16:24.0 Eric Gold 12 Oceanside  
29 16:42.0 Andrew Farrell 9 Herricks  
30 17:08.0 Colby Stern 12 Oceanside  
31 18:15.0 Nick Monioudis 12 Oceanside  
32 19:58.0 Matt Castagna 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:23.1 Bobby McGetrick 12 Calhoun  
2 13:23.1 Tim Campbell 11 Calhoun  
3 13:23.1 James Panetta 11 Calhoun  
4 13:32.3 Kevin Harvey 12 Calhoun  
5 13:33.1 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale  
6 13:34.6 Luke Alber 12 Farmingdale  
7 13:52.6 Casey Bader 11 Calhoun  
8 13:53.3 Ryan Kutchner 12 Calhoun  
9 13:57.2 Kenny Woo 11 Calhoun  
10 14:01.2 Danny Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
11 14:04.7 Brendan Abrams 11 Calhoun  
12 14:14.3 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale  
13 14:19.2 Mario Ferone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 14:30.0 Mathew Callman 12 Calhoun  
15 14:36.4 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale  
16 14:46.9 Chris Saunders 12 Farmingdale  
17 14:54.1 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale  
18 15:18.9 Andrew Ren 11 Plainview Kennedy  
19 15:19.2 David Wittlin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 15:46.5 Jonathan Mass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
21 15:58.1 James Sciolto 12 Calhoun  
22 16:01.0 Brett Malamud 10 Plainview Kennedy  
23 16:30.0 Anthony Robinson 12 Uniondale  
24 16:40.1 Louis Deitchweiler 11 Plainview Kennedy  
25 16:43.0 Paul Salvadon 10 Uniondale  
26 17:13.2 Louis Buchman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
27 17:22.2 Robert Brachman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
28 17:41.9 Andrew Spera 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 18:03.0 Stephen Muir 10 Uniondale  
30 18:34.4 Daniel Borko 10 Plainview Kennedy  
31 20:24.0 Najeeb Emmanuel 9 Uniondale  
32 21:12.0 Rashidi Burrowes 10 Uniondale  
33 21:30.0 Daniel Clayton 9 Uniondale  
34 27:53.0 Ariq Williams 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:19.0 Nick Filippazzo 12 Wantagh  
2 13:56.0 Ethan Koreff 12 Wantagh  
3 13:57.0 Marty Egan 11 Wantagh  
4 14:28.0 Danny Reilly 10 Wantagh  
5 14:32.0 Mike Mallazzo 12 Long Beach  
6 14:36.0 Andrew Friedman 12 Wantagh  
7 14:42.0 Conor Sofield 10 Long Beach  
8 15:01.0 Matteo Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
9 15:04.0 Conor Sofield 10 Long Beach  
10 15:07.0 Michael Stewart 10 Wantagh  
11 15:17.0 Chris Araoz 9 Wantagh  
12 15:24.0 Mike Porecca 10 Wantagh  
13 15:34.0 Eric Abasolo 10 Long Beach  
14 16:02.0 Michael Raszka 12 New Hyde Park  
15 16:11.0 Jon Klus 10 Long Beach  
16 16:21.0 Peter Morelli 12 Long Beach  
17 16:26.0 Mike Darnell 10 Wantagh  
18 16:34.0 Gabe Tejada 12 Long Beach  
19 16:54.0 Matteo Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
20 17:46.0 Kevin Moriarty 12 Wantagh  
21 18:28.0 Jon Vegh 11 Long Beach  
22 20:48.0 James Fallon 11 New Hyde Park  
23 23:26.0 Kevin Sanchez 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:26.0 Daniel Siegel 11 Great Neck South  
2 14:10.0 Jose Madrigal 11 Great Neck South  
3 14:10.0 Steve Weingard 12 JFK Bellmore  
4 14:36.0 Jon Abramson 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 14:40.0 Scott Mendlinger 12 Great Neck South  
6 14:59.0 Isiah Levy 11 Great Neck South  
7 15:04.0 Andrew Wood 11 JFK Bellmore  
8 15:06.0 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South  
9 15:06.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 12 Jericho  
10 15:07.0 Alexander Taffet 11 Great Neck South  
11 15:07.0 Robert Wu 12 Jericho  
12 15:17.0 Nicholas Ross 10 Great Neck South  
13 15:24.0 Thomas Tong 11 Great Neck South  
14 15:27.0 Dan Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
15 15:41.0 Steve Weingard 12 JFK Bellmore  
16 15:54.0 Michael Chandler 12 Jericho  
17 16:02.0 Steven Rosenblum 12 Jericho  
18 16:09.0 Joki Kano 10 Great Neck South  
19 16:12.0 Joel No 9 Jericho  
20 16:13.0 Jason J. Lee 12 Great Neck South  
21 16:29.0 Harry He 12 Jericho  
22 16:43.0 3491n Schwartz 10 JFK Bellmore  
23 16:45.0 Alvin Jeon 12 Jericho  
24 16:52.0 Jeremy Roberts 12 JFK Bellmore  
25 17:38.0 Zachary Rosenthal 12 Jericho  
26 17:49.0 Ray Ying 11 Jericho  
27 18:21.0 Jake Hirsh 9 Jericho  
28 18:25.0 Paul Geraci 10 JFK Bellmore  
29 19:32.0 Kevin Sustad 10 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:44.0 Nick Turk 12 Division Avenue  
2 13:56.3 Adam Rodney 12 MacArthur  
3 14:08.0 Matt Rodney 12 MacArthur  
4 14:30.0 Jacques St. Juste 10 Elmont  
5 15:00.5 Dan Archer 11 MacArthur  
6 15:01.0 Sean Cooke 12 MacArthur  
7 15:08.8 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur  
8 15:13.6 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
9 15:52.0 Angelo Melendez 11 Elmont  
10 16:37.2 Robert D'Angelo 11 MacArthur  
11 17:05.0 Juan Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
12 17:12.6 Joshua Sollitto 12 MacArthur  
13 17:44.0 Daquan Grant 12 Elmont  
14 18:01.0 Chris Metzger 12 Division Avenue  
15 18:25.0 Paul Addamo 12 Division Avenue  
16 18:43.0 Garcia-Dingle Joshua 12 Elmont  
17 18:44.0 Zurial Loman 11 Division Avenue  
18 19:10.0 Conner McCauley 12 Division Avenue  
19 19:12.0 Tom Kim 11 Division Avenue  
20 20:43.0 Brandon Mckenzie 11 Elmont  
21 20:56.0 Andres Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
22 20:59.0 Josh Munisteri 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:54.1 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn  
2 14:05.1 Nicholas Spear 11 Mepham  
3 14:34.1 Mike Gallagher 12 Garden City  
4 14:36.3 Brendan Donohue 10 Mepham  
5 14:52.5 Dan Finnegan 9 Garden City  
6 14:54.0 Jason Babazadeh 11 Roslyn  
7 15:02.3 Nick Fasano 12 Garden City  
8 15:03.1 Tom Scouras 12 Garden City  
9 15:11.1 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 12 Roslyn  
10 15:12.0 Ori Carlin 9 Roslyn  
11 15:14.0 Steven Maniscalco 9 Mepham  
12 15:17.1 Nicholas Gangi 11 Mepham  
13 15:20.1 Korde Inniss 12 VS Central  
14 15:21.0 Kevin Sherwin 10 Roslyn  
15 15:24.3 Andre Anderson 12 VS Central  
16 15:24.9 Derek Lin 12 Roslyn  
17 15:25.8 Steven Morales 10 VS Central  
18 15:26.0 Daniel Tracy 9 Mepham  
19 15:30.6 Mike Mongelli 11 Garden City  
20 15:31.0 Jacob Kashani 9 Roslyn  
21 15:31.3 Tim Coogan 10 Garden City  
22 15:32.0 George Lawoo 10 Mepham  
23 15:33.0 Zachary Hoffman 11 Mepham  
24 15:47.1 Neil Quigley 9 Garden City  
25 15:48.6 Lincoln Osborn 9 Garden City  
26 15:49.9 Dan Muller 10 Garden City  
27 15:50.0 Matthew Munroe 12 VS Central  
28 15:50.1 Chris Barber 11 VS Central  
29 15:52.0 Caleb Balbera 10 Roslyn  
30 16:00.0 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central  
31 16:19.0 Joseph Skidmore 9 Mepham  
32 16:45.1 Kevin Lopez 11 VS Central  
33 16:48.1 Zachary Denis 11 VS Central  
34 17:01.0 Evan Spinner 10 Roslyn  
35 19:27.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 11 VS Central  
36 19:33.0 Jose Buitrago 12 VS Central  
37 46:59.0 Jordan Richman 12 Roslyn  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:50.1 Alex Schifter 11 Great Neck North  
2 14:35.0 Kyle O'Neil 12 South Side  
3 14:41.3 Ryan Press 11 Great Neck North  
4 14:46.2 Jeremy Pagirsky 12 South Side  
5 14:51.0 Jesse Weiss 12 South Side  
6 14:56.5 Ben Freudman 10 Great Neck North  
7 14:57.2 Sean Culkin 10 South Side  
8 15:03.0 Jacob Gohari 12 Great Neck North  
9 15:20.3 Bert Geng 12 Bethpage  
10 15:41.2 Max Levitin 12 Great Neck North  
11 15:47.0 Jeff Slavin 12 South Side  
12 15:53.1 Jesse Weiss 12 South Side  
13 15:55.2 Brian Bodkin 12 South Side  
14 15:56.3 Robert Aldana 9 South Side  
15 16:15.3 Mike Niczky 11 Bethpage  
16 16:18.2 Ben Khordipour 11 Great Neck North  
17 16:20.0 Alexander Yee 11 Great Neck North  
18 16:22.1 Guiseppe Tuminello 12 Bethpage  
19 16:34.2 Matt Austin 10 Great Neck North  
20 16:50.0 Collin Radcliffe 10 Bethpage  
21 17:01.3 Jacob Mevorach 10 Great Neck North  
22 17:03.2 Daniel Feldman 11 South Side  
23 17:13.4 Mike Ganz 11 Bethpage  
24 17:16.2 Matt Torby 12 Great Neck North  
25 18:03.2 Aaron Feld 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:27.0 Joe Nassirian 12 Manhasset HS  
2 13:50.0 Charlie Morris 10 Manhasset HS  
3 13:58.0 Patrick Love 12 Manhasset HS  
4 14:01.0 Stephen Bourguet 9 Manhasset HS  
5 14:07.0 Andrew Choi 12 Manhasset HS  
6 14:24.0 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
7 14:29.0 Joe Zahn 12 Manhasset HS  
8 14:46.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 11 Hewlett  
9 14:47.0 Steven Ferraro 12 Hewlett  
10 15:17.0 Michael Garcia 12 West Hemp  
11 15:18.0 Christian Salvaterra 10 Manhasset HS  
12 15:39.0 Patrick Chambers 11 Hewlett  
13 15:40.0 Neil Cohen 11 Hewlett  
14 15:59.0 Brian Durdaller 10 Hewlett  
15 16:21.0 John King 11 Manhasset HS  
16 16:46.0 Andrew Chin 9 Manhasset HS  
17 16:46.0 Adam Oshrain 11 Hewlett  
18 16:58.0 Nathaniel Cho 12 Hewlett  
19 17:21.0 Will King 9 Manhasset HS  
20 18:12.0 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
21 18:13.0 Louis Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
22 18:20.0 Jason Steiner 10 West Hemp  
23 18:21.0 Nicholas Siconolfi 11 Manhasset HS  
24 18:23.0 Chris Manoogian 12 Manhasset HS  
25 18:27.0 Nicholas Santoro 12 West Hemp  
26 19:03.0 Matthew Tam 9 Manhasset HS  
27 19:03.0 Steven Vargas 11 Sewanhaka  
28 19:25.0 Kieren O'Reilly 9 Sewanhaka  
29 19:30.0 John King 11 Manhasset HS  
30 19:46.0 Matthew Wilshere 9 Manhasset HS  
31 20:28.0 Jonathan Feldman 11 West Hemp  
32 21:24.0 Rory O'Reilly 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:36.4 Owen Skeete 11 Westbury  
2 14:20.6 Dominick Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
3 14:33.7 Michael Johnson 12 Lynbrook  
4 14:47.6 Daniel Trotta 12 Lynbrook  
5 14:50.8 Justin Randazzo 12 Lynbrook  
6 14:52.2 Thomas Manzione 12 Glen Cove  
7 15:11.3 Alexey Bogdanich 11 Glen Cove  
8 15:15.1 Jakub Micko 10 Glen Cove  
9 15:31.3 James Ferrall 12 Lynbrook  
10 15:33.1 Alex Courtman 12 Lynbrook  
11 15:54.4 Jesse Bua 9 Lynbrook  
12 15:58.9 Zach Daniels 9 Lynbrook  
13 17:07.1 Tommy` Emmerich 9 Lynbrook  
14 17:08.1 Chris Borer 12 Glen Cove  
15 17:08.5 Liam Egan 12 Lynbrook  
16 17:09.1 John Grega 12 Lynbrook  
17 17:17.5 David Armas Molina 12 Glen Cove  
18 17:21.7 Elias Blinkoff 9 Glen Cove  
19 17:21.7 Brandon Winkler 12 Glen Cove  
20 19:37.5 Miguel Vizarreta Sandoval 12 Glen Cove  
21 23:24.0 Adam Ramadan 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:26.0 Mike Egan 11 Lawrence  
2 14:50.0 Persuad Steven 12 VS South  
3 14:51.0 Austin Allegria 11 VS South  
4 14:55.0 David Desalvo 12 Plainedge  
5 15:05.0 Michael Clausen 12 North Shore  
6 15:21.0 Adam Gilbert 10 North Shore  
7 15:26.0 Alex Neal 10 North Shore  
8 15:34.0 Daniel Waterbury 11 Plainedge  
9 15:42.0 Matt Wefer 12 North Shore  
10 15:50.0 Travis Laderer 8 North Shore  
11 15:55.0 Justin Bell 10 North Shore  
12 15:59.0 Max Korten 10 North Shore  
13 16:11.0 Singh Harbir 11 VS South  
14 16:15.0 Dean Perez 11 Lawrence  
15 16:49.0 Justin Hermann 11 Plainedge  
16 16:59.0 Jake Shauli 12 Lawrence  
17 17:02.0 James Drumin 11 North Shore  
18 17:11.0 Marcott Stephen 11 VS South  
19 17:12.0 Eberhardt Matthew 11 VS South  
20 17:23.0 Frank DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
21 17:24.0 Max Harir 10 North Shore  
22 17:41.0 Christian Ribeiro 11 Plainedge  
23 17:44.0 Justin Surkes 11 Lawrence  
24 18:33.0 Anthony Cartagine 9 North Shore  
25 18:34.0 Jeffrey Pino 12 Plainedge  
26 18:41.0 Elon Packin 11 Lawrence  
27 19:03.0 Anthony Philippou 9 Lawrence  
28 19:22.0 Nick Turco 9 Lawrence  
29 19:34.0 Blum Matthew 11 VS South  
30 23:13.0 Kevin Dreyer 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:39.0 Ryan Rosmarin 12 Friends Academy  
2 15:08.0 Justin Shanahan 12 Clarke  
3 15:09.0 David Amann 10 Clarke  
4 15:13.0 Sameer Massand 12 Friends Academy  
5 15:22.0 Kevin Jania 10 Locust Valley  
6 15:27.0 Kevin Flores 11 Clarke  
7 15:35.0 John Udisky 12 Locust Valley  
8 15:57.0 Kevin Clements 11 Clarke  
9 16:00.0 Chris Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
10 16:06.0 Mark Correia 11 Clarke  
11 16:07.0 Richard Eng 12 Clarke  
12 16:36.0 Cedrick Balatbat 11 Clarke  
13 16:58.0 Michael Coddington 12 Locust Valley  
14 17:00.0 Nicholas Parente 11 Locust Valley  
15 17:11.0 Manuel Fuertes 10 Clarke  
16 17:15.0 Adam Farr 12 Locust Valley  
17 17:20.0 Alex Spear 12 Locust Valley  
18 17:33.0 Arthur Winckler 12 Locust Valley  
19 17:35.0 Matthew Trager 12 Locust Valley  
20 18:04.0 Seth Kaufman 12 Clarke  
21 18:06.0 Peter Kaplan 12 Friends Academy  
22 18:09.0 Lorenzo Nunez 10 Locust Valley  
23 18:18.0 Nikhil Thomas 11 Clarke  
24 18:23.0 Graham Pancer 11 Friends Academy  
25 18:26.0 Brandon Maraboli 10 Locust Valley  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:17.2 Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford  
2 13:27.4 Matthew Savino 11 Seaford  
3 14:29.7 John Schloth 8 East Rockaway  
4 14:39.3 Eric Debenedittis 12 Wheatley  
5 14:41.2 Scott Selltitz 11 Seaford  
6 14:42.4 Linton Stephan 12 Roosevelt  
7 14:46.1 Dominick Vulpis 12 East Rockaway  
8 15:08.1 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford  
9 15:22.4 Tom Curran 11 Seaford  
10 15:24.6 Will Montgomery 11 Seaford  
11 15:25.5 Tyler Keegan 11 Seaford  
12 15:45.8 Matthew Debenedittis 10 Wheatley  
13 15:46.5 Saad Khanzada 11 Wheatley  
14 15:48.1 Matt Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
15 15:52.3 Billy Donnelly 11 Wheatley  
16 15:53.3 Nicholas Tursi 11 East Rockaway  
17 15:53.9 Andrew Rivera 11 Seaford  
18 16:02.5 James Geiser 10 East Rockaway  
19 16:04.6 James Green 12 Seaford  
20 16:07.6 Kevin Carlin 12 Wheatley  
21 16:08.2 Kevin Demott 12 East Rockaway  
22 16:25.7 Bryan Dennis 9 Wheatley  
23 16:47.6 Jack Nicoletti 11 East Rockaway  
24 17:21.5 Michael Cervini 11 Seaford  
25 17:31.5 Andrew Ojeda 12 Wheatley  
26 17:50.1 Joshua Bellinger 11 Roosevelt  
27 18:15.1 John-Alexander Grant 12 Roosevelt  
28 18:22.2 James McGlone 12 East Rockaway  
29 18:46.4 Nicholas Dichiara 12 East Rockaway  
30 22:38.6 Duff Malik 11 Roosevelt  
31 22:39.3 Derek Pinckney 10 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:48.0 Steven Tortora 10 Oyster Bay  
2 14:13.0 Brian Dillmann 12 Oyster Bay  
3 14:15.0 Josh Sailor 12 Island Trees  
4 14:27.0 Brian Spangler 12 Carle Place  
5 14:33.0 Nuno Tinoco 11 Mineola  
6 14:50.0 Nicholas Gizmondi 12 Oyster Bay  
7 14:50.0 Joe LaCorte 11 Oyster Bay  
8 14:51.0 CJ Madey 11 Carle Place  
9 14:57.0 Fred Lang 9 Mineola  
10 15:22.0 Sal Massa 12 Mineola  
11 15:37.0 Kevin Carman 11 Island Trees  
12 16:15.0 Joeseph Cogliandro 10 Oyster Bay  
13 16:20.0 Matthew Dieringer 11 Island Trees  
14 16:23.0 Jack Legueloff 10 Oyster Bay  
15 16:27.0 Greg Neilsen 10 Oyster Bay  
16 16:34.0 Junho An 11 Mineola  
17 16:48.0 Peri Ipiotis 10 Oyster Bay  
18 16:50.0 Oliver Gonzalez 10 Oyster Bay  
19 16:51.0 Eric Park 11 Mineola  
20 16:52.0 Christopher Kulis 11 Oyster Bay  
21 17:09.0 Jay Kingston 11 Carle Place  
22 17:20.0 William Storey 12 Island Trees  
23 17:22.0 Daniel Dreyfus 12 Island Trees  
24 17:32.0 Jonathan Salvage 11 Island Trees  
25 17:37.0 Nick DeTommaso 12 Carle Place  
26 17:48.0 Rohan Maini 10 Island Trees  
27 18:12.0 Jorge Faggioni 10 Carle Place  
28 18:41.0 Jimmy Carabott 9 Island Trees  
29 19:08.0 George Marglin 10 Island Trees  
30 19:21.0 Sean Cha 11 Mineola  
31 20:40.0 Nick Macario 12 Carle Place  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.0 Anthony Russello 12 VS North  
2 13:35.0 Kenny Quinn 12 Floral Park  
3 14:28.0 Thomas Garcia 11 Floral Park  
4 14:42.0 Visal Mohanan 11 VS North  
5 14:45.0 Zachary Bugge 10 VS North  
6 14:48.0 Thomas Bardabelias 10 VS North  
7 14:59.0 John Peterson 11 VS North  
8 16:08.0 Matthew Phillips 10 Floral Park  
9 16:13.0 Nicholas Chmelev 12 CSH  
10 16:30.0 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
11 16:41.0 Daniel Seniuk 11 CSH  
12 16:42.0 Brian Campbell 12 CSH  
13 16:44.0 Daniel Berk 11 CSH  
14 16:55.0 Andrew Casserly 11 VS North  
15 16:59.0 Michael Garcia 11 VS North  
16 17:16.0 Mark Garcia 11 VS North  
17 17:28.0 Erison Estevez 11 Floral Park  
18 17:36.0 Kevin Lao 10 Floral Park  
19 17:39.0 Michael Mejia 11 VS North  
20 17:50.0 Nick Calandra 11 Floral Park  
21 18:09.0 Michael Worth 9 Floral Park  
22 18:37.0 Nicholas Carlisi 12 CSH  
23 18:39.0 Tabish Mustafa 9 Floral Park  
24 18:43.0 Benjamin Myrstad 10 CSH  
25 19:19.0 Craig Barry 12 Floral Park  
26 19:33.0 Shane Saltzman 10 VS North  
27 21:40.0 Michael Mejia 11 VS North  
 

Race: JV I & III     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.2 Nicholas Macaluso 11 Calhoun  
2 14:26.7 Kevin Langstaff 12 Syosset  
3 14:32.0 Nick Haile 10 Calhoun  
4 14:42.9 Koei Uchida 10 Syosset  
5 14:50.2 Eric Raff 10 Calhoun  
6 14:51.7 Sagar Khona 11 Syosset  
7 14:52.6 Timmy Callahan 11 Massapequa  
8 14:54.7 Rich Godwin 11 Farmingdale  
9 14:56.2 Aaron Lin 12 Syosset  
10 15:17.1 Tom Mullen 12 Farmingdale  
11 15:28.1 Andre Fox-Parenti 10 East Meadow  
12 15:29.3 Steve Rispoli 11 East Meadow  
13 15:30.1 Tyler Moritz 11 Syosset  
14 15:32.4 James Gallagher 9 Port Washington  
15 15:34.4 Jackson Lathrop 9 Port Washington  
16 15:34.7 Kyle Smith 9 Massapequa  
17 15:36.4 Gerard Frusci 11 Lynbrook  
18 15:37.3 Alex Molina 10 Farmingdale  
19 15:38.0 Dean Goodspeed 11 Port Washington  
20 15:38.6 Ben Lederman 12 Syosset  
21 15:38.8 Nickolas Boroda 10 Massapequa  
22 15:42.8 Dan Varon 11 Massapequa  
23 15:43.4 Lawrence Vedilago 9 Massapequa  
24 15:43.8 Kenneth Fitzgerald 12 Freeport  
25 15:45.1 Mike Puleio 9 Massapequa  
26 15:45.9 Patrick Rose 10 Massapequa  
27 15:48.2 Dan Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
28 15:49.1 Max Fox-Parenti 9 East Meadow  
29 15:50.7 Aaron Denenberg 10 Calhoun  
30 15:54.9 Matt Calo 10 Calhoun  
31 15:56.4 Steven Zellner 12 Freeport  
32 15:57.4 Robert Callahan 12 Massapequa  
33 15:57.9 Shiwoo Moon 10 Port Washington  
34 16:00.0 PJ Spadalik 9 Farmingdale  
35 16:00.2 Chris Murphy 11 Calhoun  
36 16:00.7 John Doria 11 Massapequa  
37 16:07.2 David Carey 9 East Meadow  
38 16:12.5 Andrew Minicucci 12 Port Washington  
39 16:14.4 Will Fugina 11 Calhoun  
40 16:17.3 Donald Dotson 12 Freeport  
41 16:22.8 Blake Isaacs 11 Calhoun  
42 16:24.7 Michael Au 10 Port Washington  
43 16:25.5 Austin Hecker 9 Calhoun  
44 16:27.5 James Lettieri 12 South Side  
45 16:29.4 Miles Kurtz 9 Port Washington  
46 16:30.9 Brett Zipper 12 Farmingdale  
47 16:31.3 Robert Kelly 9 Oceanside  
48 16:33.1 Andrew Shang 12 Port Washington  
49 16:33.5 Tom DiTrani 11 Massapequa  
50 16:33.8 Chris Scally 10 Syosset  
51 16:34.1 Brian Donaldson 9 Lynbrook  
52 16:34.5 Dan Teich 9 Oceanside  
53 16:35.9 Christopher Romero 10 Port Washington  
54 16:37.7 Harry Mann 11 Port Washington  
55 16:38.7 Greg Ricken 11 Syosset  
56 16:42.8 Rick Piket 11 East Meadow  
57 16:43.2 Chris Behnke 12 Calhoun  
58 16:46.4 Caleb Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
59 16:48.1 Joseph O'Connor 11 Lynbrook  
60 16:49.0 Brian Michalak 9 North Shore  
61 16:49.5 Eric Raff 10 Calhoun  
62 16:50.0 Nick Vitale 11 Farmingdale  
63 16:51.4 Lucas Smith 11 Port Washington  
64 16:52.0 Bradly Florio 10 Massapequa  
65 16:52.5 Joe Depalma 9 Farmingdale  
66 16:53.9 Charles Hillman 12 East Meadow  
67 16:57.2 Billy Spect 12 Farmingdale  
68 16:57.8 Drew Copeland 9 Oceanside  
69 16:59.3 Domenic Valenti 9 East Meadow  
70 17:03.7 James Nyreen 12 Massapequa  
71 17:04.7 Brian Sayrafe 9 Massapequa  
72 17:05.5 Peter Lithen 9 Lynbrook  
73 17:06.3 Patrick Geiger 10 Lynbrook  
74 17:07.6 Matthew McGoldrick 10 Lynbrook  
75 17:11.7 Robert McGuinness 11 East Meadow  
76 17:15.9 Craig Sablah 11 Freeport  
77 17:17.2 Max Kimmel 10 South Side  
78 17:20.1 Jeremy Bein 12 Massapequa  
79 17:23.9 Charles McGuinness 11 East Meadow  
80 17:25.3 Chris kornfield 12 Lynbrook  
81 17:28.4 Brett Parket 10 Great Neck North  
82 17:29.0 Greg Morley 10 Syosset  
83 17:30.3 Tyler Jaramillo 9 Massapequa  
84 17:30.6 Jake Kugler 11 Massapequa  
85 17:31.8 Devin Fergus 10 Freeport  
86 17:34.7 Matthew Campbell 9 Lynbrook  
87 17:35.2 Timmy Aughavin 10 North Shore  
88 17:36.5 Connor Murphy 9 Calhoun  
89 17:40.1 Anthony Ruggiero 11 East Meadow  
90 17:40.8 Jack Pender 11 Lynbrook  
91 17:42.5 John Regan 12 Lynbrook  
92 17:45.6 Matt McAuliffe 10 Port Washington  
93 17:46.5 Spencer Nord 10 Massapequa  
94 17:47.6 Joshua Golub 11 Calhoun  
95 17:49.5 Sam Kim 11 Port Washington  
96 17:50.6 Luke Mino-Altherr 11 Massapequa  
97 17:53.2 Cheng (Andy) Su 11 Plainview Kennedy  
98 17:54.4 Anthony Kustas 10 Calhoun  
99 17:55.8 Oscar Cisternos 11 North Shore  
100 17:56.1 Gabriel Motola 11 Great Neck North  
101 17:56.7 Richard Luna 10 Lawrence  
102 17:58.0 Sam Klein 11 Great Neck North  
103 17:59.1 Jonathan Taryan 11 Great Neck North  
104 18:00.3 Jonathan Mattner 9 North Shore  
105 18:00.7 Rob Tempesta 9 Farmingdale  
106 18:04.4 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa  
107 18:05.8 Edward Maher 11 Lynbrook  
108 18:09.5 Andrew Storch 11 Lynbrook  
109 18:10.0 Adam Marc 10 Hewlett  
110 18:11.3 Liam Creagh 10 Massapequa  
111 18:14.6 Denis McDonald 9 Port Washington  
112 18:15.3 Michael O'Brien 12 Port Washington  
113 18:15.7 Kosuke Yoshida 10 Plainview Kennedy  
114 18:16.0 Zach Kronstat 11 Calhoun  
115 18:16.2 Brandon Lorberbaum 9 Oceanside  
116 18:19.0 Abasi Matthews 11 Freeport  
117 18:23.6 Jared Corwin 12 South Side  
118 18:24.4 Tyler Tine 9 North Shore  
119 18:25.1 Ian Stone 10 Calhoun  
120 18:25.7 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale  
121 18:26.2 Leonidas Milonas 11 Oceanside  
122 18:27.2 Kelson Haberlack 9 Massapequa  
123 18:28.0 Mark Eterno 9 East Meadow  
124 18:29.2 Karl Desil 11 Baldwin  
125 18:31.2 Eric Mauro 11 Lynbrook  
126 18:31.7 Jesse Dix 9 Hewlett  
127 18:38.0 James Keenan 10 Farmingdale  
128 18:39.6 David Chang 10 Port Washington  
129 18:47.6 David Freese 10 Calhoun  
130 18:48.5 Ryan Logue 9 Oceanside  
131 18:51.8 Budd Brown 9 Baldwin  
132 18:52.8 Joe Doria 9 Massapequa  
133 18:53.3 Bryan Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
134 18:56.8 Oscar Zegarra 9 Baldwin  
135 18:59.1 Matthew Kennedy 9 Port Washington  
136 18:59.7 Ari Panzer 9 Great Neck North  
137 19:00.3 Matthew Hakimian 10 Great Neck North  
138 19:00.8 Corey Sweeney 10 Calhoun  
139 19:01.4 Charlie Majkowski 11 East Meadow  
140 19:02.6 Patrick Geiger 10 Lynbrook  
141 19:03.5 Casey Marlow 9 Farmingdale  
142 19:04.3 Nick Falco 12 East Meadow  
143 19:07.7 Michael Fong 9 Hicksville  
144 19:08.8 Kris Saber 11 Syosset  
145 19:14.0 Nick Marasco 9 South Side  
146 19:14.9 Tarik Chaudhry 10 Port Washington  
147 19:15.8 Brett Cohen 11 Hewlett  
148 19:18.4 Andrew Cunningham 10 East Meadow  
149 19:21.0 Jonathan Galati 11 North Shore  
150 19:25.6 Riley Brenner 11 Lynbrook  
151 19:30.2 Seoyoon Park 10 Port Washington  
152 19:40.1 Robert Brachman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
153 19:40.8 James Lowe 12 Baldwin  
154 19:41.6 Sam Modico 9 South Side  
155 19:45.0 Matt Danese 9 Calhoun  
156 19:45.5 Mathew Gallo 9 Calhoun  
157 19:46.7 Brent Carris 9 South Side  
158 19:47.8 Keith Timque 10 Hicksville  
159 19:49.4 Sean Zar 9 Great Neck North  
160 19:51.7 Andrew Burke 12 Massapequa  
161 19:52.6 Nick Redeker 9 South Side  
162 19:52.8 William Dalessandro 9 Port Washington  
163 19:56.2 Logan Diamond 9 Great Neck North  
164 19:59.1 Joseph Henn 9 Hicksville  
165 20:00.6 Drew O'Neil 9 South Side  
166 20:02.3 Ryan Sirlin 10 North Shore  
167 20:07.7 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin  
168 20:08.7 Joseph Palandrani 10 South Side  
169 20:09.1 Ryan Brower 9 South Side  
170 20:09.6 Eric Freiberg 9 North Shore  
171 20:11.0 Gerard Ford 10 North Shore  
172 20:13.2 Jhonaton Rubio 11 Lawrence  
173 20:18.7 Spencer Heiman 10 East Meadow  
174 20:19.8 Braedon Peluso 12 Freeport  
175 20:21.0 James Hallwood 11 South Side  
176 20:26.0 Eric Murray 9 South Side  
177 20:28.6 Scott Sanders 10 East Meadow  
178 20:38.6 Chris Messina 11 East Meadow  
179 20:39.3 William Luo 12 Great Neck North  
180 20:40.3 Greg Bader 9 North Shore  
181 20:41.9 Sam Klein 11 Lawrence  
182 20:45.1 Lucas Siegel 11 Lawrence  
183 20:50.7 Diego Chavez 11 East Meadow  
184 20:53.9 Ian Freiman 10 Hewlett  
185 20:55.5 Jon McKeon 10 Farmingdale  
186 20:58.1 James Tancora 10 Bethpage  
187 20:58.7 Mitch Goidel 11 North Shore  
188 21:01.5 Brian Coleman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
189 21:13.1 Liam Carballal 12 North Shore  
190 21:14.7 Mathew Montesano 12 Calhoun  
191 21:15.6 Conor Dorney 9 Lynbrook  
192 21:19.3 Paul Addamo 12 Division Avenue  
193 21:33.1 Nolan Travis 10 East Meadow  
194 21:33.8 Tommy` Emmerich 9 Lynbrook  
195 21:35.7 Ankush Mohile 11 Lynbrook  
196 21:38.6 Matthew Epstein 9 Great Neck North  
197 21:39.5 Jake Shirian 9 Great Neck North  
198 21:54.7 Marc Guttentag 12 Lynbrook  
199 21:57.6 Adam Cuthill 10 Port Washington  
200 22:09.2 David Katz 9 Lynbrook  
201 22:13.7 James Rail 9 Massapequa  
202 22:17.4 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale  
203 22:21.6 Cheng (Andy) Su 11 Plainview Kennedy  
204 22:38.4 James Gallagher 9 Port Washington  
205 22:50.7 Benjamin Epstein 10 Hewlett  
206 22:55.7 Brennen Ruiz 11 Plainview Kennedy  
207 23:10.9 Craig Curran 9 Plainview Kennedy  
208 24:24.7 Zack Ashkenazie 9 Great Neck North  
209 24:31.9 Daniel Mahfar 9 Great Neck North  
210 24:33.4 Alexander Oakland 12 Lynbrook  
211 25:18.4 Josh Hoffman 12 Lawrence  
212 25:38.3 Navid Rostamian 9 Great Neck North  
213 25:49.2 Aaron Delafraz 9 Great Neck North  
214 26:19.6 Peter Brendel 10 Freeport  
 

Race: JV II & IV     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:28.9 Nicholas Efthimiades 10 MacArthur  
2 15:40.9 Sam Peck 9 Seaford  
3 15:55.3 Joash Mathew 10 Great Neck South  
4 15:56.3 Charytonowitz Dan 10 Wantagh  
5 16:00.8 Matt Chian 10 Great Neck South  
6 16:14.6 Tom Nethaway 12 Wantagh  
7 16:15.7 Matt Park 12 Great Neck South  
8 16:19.0 Joseph Miller 8 Seaford  
9 16:31.1 Steven Oleskiw 11 Garden City  
10 16:31.4 Pat Manna 12 Garden City  
11 16:31.6 Alfred Russo 11 Garden City  
12 16:32.9 Tim Coogan 10 Garden City  
13 16:34.5 Dan Sparacino 10 Garden City  
14 16:35.2 Brian Tercovich 11 Clarke  
15 16:36.9 Ken Albert 11 Wantagh  
16 16:37.5 Josh Ebrahimi 11 Great Neck South  
17 16:38.1 Joe Ferreri Jr. 11 Mepham  
18 16:39.4 Eric Horowitz 10 Oyster Bay  
19 16:50.4 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
20 16:53.4 Joey Diaz 10 VS Central  
21 16:53.9 Matthew Au 11 Roslyn  
22 16:54.4 Mike Barden 11 Garden City  
23 16:59.3 Aaron Fu 10 Roslyn  
24 17:01.1 Michael Moneta 11 Mepham  
25 17:03.6 Christopher Rincon 9 Long Beach  
26 17:03.9 Matthew Provenzano 11 Seaford  
27 17:10.9 Andrew Moy 10 Roslyn  
28 17:11.4 William Clarke 10 Garden City  
29 17:11.7 Eric Feldman 11 Mepham  
30 17:16.9 Anthony Bott 10 Oyster Bay  
31 17:17.6 Joshua Wagner 12 Roslyn  
32 17:24.4 steven Bradley 10 Garden City  
33 17:24.7 Benny Ren 10 VS Central  
34 17:25.8 Ryan Meringolo 9 Locust Valley  
35 17:29.2 Matt Quesada 10 Garden City  
36 17:30.5 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford  
37 17:30.8 Reed Henig 9 Wantagh  
38 17:32.6 Scott Udisky 9 Locust Valley  
39 17:33.0 Patrick Lavin 9 Wantagh  
40 17:33.4 Chris Breidenbach 10 East Rockaway  
41 17:33.6 Dante Curcio 10 Oyster Bay  
42 17:34.0 Kyle Sheehan 9 Mepham  
43 17:36.0 Kent Ng 10 Great Neck South  
44 17:37.1 Pat Riley 12 Wantagh  
45 17:37.6 Andrew Magdich 9 Garden City  
46 17:38.7 Mike Giannetti 9 Wantagh  
47 17:39.8 Ernest Schieferstein 9 Locust Valley  
48 17:40.7 Brian Murillo 11 Roslyn  
49 17:41.9 Steven Kahn 10 Seaford  
50 17:43.4 Jonathan Arias 10 Clarke  
51 17:46.8 Nicholas Dichiara 12 East Rockaway  
52 17:47.5 Luke Pascale 9 Roslyn  
53 17:47.7 Bhavneet Singh 11 Oyster Bay  
54 17:51.4 Mario Zambrano 12 Great Neck South  
55 17:52.6 Kyle Booker 9 Mepham  
56 17:55.4 Michael Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
57 17:59.6 Zach Englis 10 Mineola  
58 18:01.2 Andrew Bajo 10 JFK Bellmore  
59 18:04.1 Brian Yoon 10 Roslyn  
60 18:06.5 Andrew Freire 10 Wantagh  
61 18:07.8 Kevin Dugan 11 East Rockaway  
62 18:09.6 T.J. Butler 9 Oyster Bay  
63 18:10.0 Steven Tsai 11 Mepham  
64 18:12.7 John Reyes 10 Division Avenue  
65 18:14.0 Nickolas Conte 9 Wheatley  
66 18:15.9 Graham Miller 10 Oyster Bay  
67 18:16.4 Kyle Brophy 9 MacArthur  
68 18:17.7 Samuel Kreisberg 11 Roslyn  
69 18:18.1 Kyle O'Connor 9 Floral Park  
70 18:18.6 Bryan Parson 10 Seaford  
71 18:20.8 Matthew Gubernikoff 12 Roslyn  
72 18:24.6 Sean (Soo-Keun) Kim 12 Great Neck South  
73 18:25.3 Paul Hilton 9 Wantagh  
74 18:30.0 Matt Bauer 9 MacArthur  
75 18:31.7 Eric Russo 9 MacArthur  
76 18:33.8 Benjamin Mayo 12 Roslyn  
77 18:36.6 Shimone Shoshana 12 Long Beach  
78 18:38.2 Douglas Medrano 10 VS Central  
79 18:39.2 John Calzadilla 10 Division Avenue  
80 18:39.9 Matthew Li 12 Roslyn  
81 18:41.1 Justin Levenberg 12 Roslyn  
82 18:41.7 Garrett Anderson 9 Roslyn  
83 18:43.6 Ezra Kolitz 12 Roslyn  
84 18:44.6 Tyler Mack 9 Division Avenue  
85 18:45.1 Mike Mackay 12 Long Beach  
86 18:46.3 Michael Mayorga 9 Roslyn  
87 18:47.4 Pete Lohrer 11 Garden City  
88 18:48.0 Zach Crean 10 Long Beach  
89 18:48.6 Rob Fuchs 10 Clarke  
90 18:48.9 Daniel Beim 9 Mepham  
91 18:49.2 Matt Blasi 8 Seaford  
92 18:49.6 Mauricio Salas 11 VS Central  
93 18:49.9 Donald Allen 8 Seaford  
94 18:52.0 Evan Nussbaum 9 Roslyn  
95 18:55.6 Jonathan Arias 10 Clarke  
96 18:56.0 Roger Borger 9 Mepham  
97 18:57.6 Jeremy Hirschler 11 JFK Bellmore  
98 19:03.6 J.J. Shayani 10 Oyster Bay  
99 19:04.1 Andrew Bruno 9 JFK Bellmore  
100 19:08.6 David Hobbs 11 East Rockaway  
101 19:09.9 Adam Schutzman 9 JFK Bellmore  
102 19:13.8 Alex Stern 9 JFK Bellmore  
103 19:17.2 Thomas Lesniak 8 Seaford  
104 19:19.0 Jeff Hallock 12 Floral Park  
105 19:19.5 Constantine Davantizis 10 Oyster Bay  
106 19:19.9 Chris Plutchok 9 Wantagh  
107 19:20.1 Patrick Murray 9 Mineola  
108 19:27.7 Tim Dooley 11 Garden City  
109 19:29.1 Ryan Krakower 11 Roslyn  
110 19:30.7 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South  
111 19:38.2 Andrew Gaita 9 Wantagh  
112 19:38.4 Connor Ryall 12 Clarke  
113 19:46.4 Joshua Khalou 9 Roslyn  
114 19:48.2 Ari Shabi 10 Great Neck South  
115 19:49.3 David Kahen 11 Roslyn  
116 19:50.7 Aidan Yorio 11 Locust Valley  
117 19:57.5 Eric Hand 12 Great Neck South  
118 19:58.5 Max Gulant 11 Jericho  
119 20:04.2 Calvin So 11 Clarke  
120 20:08.4 William Colvin 9 Clarke  
121 20:11.1 Matt LaRosa 10 Oyster Bay  
122 20:16.1 Zachary Marx 11 Roslyn  
123 20:17.0 Brian Jeong 14 Roslyn  
124 20:17.8 Charles Chen 9 Great Neck South  
125 20:19.0 Andrew Burkhardt 9 Floral Park  
126 20:23.7 Gavin Peng 12 Great Neck South  
127 20:27.7 Nikola Hadzibabic 12 Roslyn  
128 20:38.8 Adam Goldfeder 11 Roslyn  
129 20:40.5 Josh Jiang 9 Great Neck South  
130 20:41.8 Daniel Berlin 10 Mepham  
131 20:43.6 Mike Vera 9 Island Trees  
132 20:51.6 Jonathan Goh 10 Jericho  
133 21:02.3 Jesse Lei 9 Jericho  
134 21:04.9 Boyd Warwick-Clark 10 Oyster Bay  
135 21:05.6 Neil Schloth 12 East Rockaway  
136 21:10.2 Mike Rice 12 Long Beach  
137 21:10.5 Austen Rabbie 12 Roslyn  
138 21:14.2 Max Tobin 10 Roslyn  
139 21:16.6 Joshua Mayourian 12 Roslyn  
140 21:21.9 Richard Shi 9 Jericho  
141 21:22.4 Gavin Verity 9 Mepham  
142 21:25.1 Subin Abraham 10 Floral Park  
143 21:32.8 William Goedel 9 JFK Bellmore  
144 21:37.9 Ryan Goepfert 9 Island Trees  
145 21:38.9 Brian Hammel 9 Mepham  
146 21:40.5 Evan Krypell 12 Jericho  
147 21:42.9 Tom Dempsey 9 Mepham  
148 21:46.7 Kevin Welsh 9 Island Trees  
149 21:48.4 Prateek Thakur 9 Island Trees  
150 21:50.2 Jonah Lipton 9 CSH  
151 21:52.7 Michael Cervia 10 Roslyn  
152 21:58.7 Matthew Topielski 12 East Rockaway  
153 22:05.1 Christopher Del Greco 10 Clarke  
154 22:07.3 Benjamin Bushell 10 Roslyn  
155 22:12.6 Dnaiel Vegh 9 Long Beach  
156 22:13.3 William Albers 10 Mepham  
157 22:13.8 James Connelly 11 Division Avenue  
158 22:18.0 Allen Zhou 9 Roslyn  
159 22:18.6 Jonathon Schutzman 11 JFK Bellmore  
160 22:19.0 Michael Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
161 22:20.2 TJ Masterson 10 Locust Valley  
162 22:26.9 Kasper Kruszack 12 Long Beach  
163 22:33.5 Chad Marvin 9 Mepham  
164 22:40.5 Pete Palczewski 9 Oyster Bay  
165 22:44.2 James Goldfuss 9 Clarke  
166 23:27.0 Enndy Nunez 9 Clarke  
167 23:27.3 Sagar Rambhia 10 Jericho  
168 23:30.7 Eugene Mei 10 Jericho  
169 23:31.8 Nithin Mathew 11 Clarke  
170 24:31.8 Shobit Ratan 9 Jericho  
171 24:43.4 Gerard Mule 10 Floral Park  
172 24:58.1 Stephen Landini 12 Island Trees  
173 25:17.2 David Chung 10 Roslyn  
174 25:51.9 Brian Meyers 9 Mepham  
175 25:57.2 David Kim 11 Jericho  
176 26:05.3 Stephen Skelly 9 Island Trees  
177 26:36.6 Jack Engle 10 JFK Bellmore  
178 28:24.6 Alez Febrizio 10 Long Beach  
179 28:27.4 Adam Deitchman 11 Locust Valley