Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 2

Monday, September 24, 2007    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2007

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:29.8 Brandon Abasolo 11 Long Beach  
2 14:12.3 Thomas Prisco 12 Long Beach  
3 14:32.5 Joseph Argueta 11 Freeport  
4 14:49.9 Brandon Camille 12 Baldwin  
5 14:54.7 Isaiah Mask 12 Baldwin  
6 14:59.7 Stephen LaRosa 11 Plainview Kennedy  
7 16:04.1 Elvis Aran 12 Freeport  
8 16:05.5 Mario Ferone 10 Plainview Kennedy  
9 16:16.3 Adam Winerip 12 Long Beach  
10 16:20.7 Matthew Botta 11 Plainview Kennedy  
11 16:26.3 Todd Levine 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 16:32.0 Jesse Martz 11 Long Beach  
13 16:36.6 Nicholas Rivera 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 16:36.7 Mike Mallazzo 10 Long Beach  
15 16:39.0 Shuan Bogart 9 Long Beach  
16 16:43.2 Andrew Descovich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
17 16:44.9 William Descovich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
18 16:45.0 Anthony Williams 11 Freeport  
19 16:51.6 Philip Eslick 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 16:59.4 Marquis Fernandes 12 Freeport  
21 17:00.6 Jared Staton 10 Freeport  
22 17:00.8 Justin Fischgrund 11 Long Beach  
23 17:15.4 Adam Mason 12 Freeport  
24 17:15.6 Brandon Martz 11 Long Beach  
25 17:33.4 David Wittlin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
26 17:33.6 Daniel Welsher 11 Long Beach  
27 18:15.6 Louis Dietchweiler 9 Plainview Kennedy  
28 18:29.9 Dominic Irving 12 Freeport  
29 19:08.2 Matt Karp 11 Freeport  
30 19:54.4 Craig Reid 9 Freeport  
31 20:04.6 Kenneth Fitzgerald 10 Freeport  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:09.0 David Frankel 12 Syosset  
2 14:08.0 Dan Kovler 10 Farmingdale  
3 14:20.0 Joe Morris 11 Farmingdale  
4 14:24.0 Luke Alber 10 Farmingdale  
5 14:41.0 Brian Hui 9 East Meadow  
6 14:44.0 Eric Hutt 12 Syosset  
7 14:45.0 Tom Mastropasqua 10 Farmingdale  
8 14:51.0 Ryan Healy 10 Syosset  
9 14:56.0 Jordan Matteo 10 Syosset  
10 14:57.0 Daniel Saber 12 Syosset  
11 14:57.0 Max Segall 10 Syosset  
12 14:58.0 Josh Gottlieb 10 Syosset  
13 15:04.0 Nick Russo 9 Farmingdale  
14 15:17.0 Justin Esposito 12 Farmingdale  
15 15:31.0 Ryan Contarino 12 Farmingdale  
16 15:57.0 Rami Chami 10 East Meadow  
17 16:02.0 Nick Slevin 9 East Meadow  
18 16:16.0 Eddie Kaseriyan 12 Syosset  
19 16:29.0 Ajay Patel 12 East Meadow  
20 16:30.0 Timothy McCaffery 10 East Meadow  
21 16:31.0 Timothy Nevins 10 East Meadow  
22 16:49.0 Robert Bocchetti 9 East Meadow  
23 17:14.0 Matthew Lutario 12 East Meadow  
24 17:22.0 Nick Leung 12 East Meadow  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:00.0 Michael Colucci 12 Oceanside  
2 14:10.0 Mike Yang 11 Oceanside  
3 14:12.0 Alex Bertuccio 12 Oceanside  
4 14:16.0 Matthew Kelly 11 Oceanside  
5 14:17.0 Ryan Hupfer 12 Hicksville  
6 14:22.3 Victor Flores 11 Uniondale  
7 14:24.0 Stuart Guild 11 Hicksville  
8 14:59.0 Jordan Ogurcak 11 Oceanside  
9 15:02.0 Jared Silverman 12 Oceanside  
10 15:04.3 Victor Flores 11 Uniondale  
11 15:17.0 Jeffrey Benesch 10 Oceanside  
12 15:57.0 Jonathan Kershaw 12 Hicksville  
13 16:12.0 Shane Fitzmaurice 12 Hicksville  
14 16:14.0 Billy Stuber 12 Oceanside  
15 16:20.0 Zachary Kenny 10 Hicksville  
16 16:22.0 Ernst Dessource 10 Uniondale  
17 16:40.0 Steve Pryor 12 Oceanside  
18 16:41.0 Eric Cook 12 Hicksville  
19 16:42.0 Christian Hall 11 Uniondale  
20 16:47.0 Edward Albrect 12 Hicksville  
21 16:47.0 Daniel Hazelton 12 Oceanside  
22 17:06.0 Kaleel Watkins 11 Uniondale  
23 17:14.0 Justin Feltkamp 11 Hicksville  
24 17:34.0 Joseph Cuccaro 11 Hicksville  
25 17:41.0 Nicholas Delligatti 12 Hicksville  
26 17:47.0 Oliver Rodriquez 11 Uniondale  
27 17:53.0 Dexter Hamilton 12 Uniondale  
28 18:41.0 Christopher Stephenson 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:13.9 Frankie Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
2 13:15.9 Marco Bertolotti 10 Port Washington  
3 13:39.0 Kevon Carter 12 VS Central  
4 14:20.1 Matt Price 11 Massapequa  
5 14:22.6 Renan Del Valle 12 Port Washington  
6 14:23.0 Eric Vondunn 11 Massapequa  
7 14:23.6 Noah Bondy 11 Port Washington  
8 14:35.1 Jacob Levine 10 Port Washington  
9 14:45.4 Eric Ruvio 12 Port Washington  
10 14:45.6 Eric Wong 11 Massapequa  
11 14:48.2 Justin Svegliato 10 Massapequa  
12 14:48.3 Kevin Ouyang 12 Port Washington  
13 14:56.3 Mike Dioguardi 10 Massapequa  
14 14:58.9 Jeffrey D'elia 11 Port Washington  
15 15:02.2 Pierce Wezenaar 11 Port Washington  
16 15:02.4 Christian Ruiz 11 VS Central  
17 15:03.3 Robbie Rubinstein 12 Port Washington  
18 15:04.5 Pat Morgan 10 Massapequa  
19 15:05.2 Mike Tittl 10 Massapequa  
20 15:20.0 Mike Esposito 10 Massapequa  
21 15:26.0 Ryan Campbell 11 VS Central  
22 15:26.8 Toby Ring 12 Massapequa  
23 15:40.3 Ryan Schwartz 8 Port Washington  
24 16:08.0 Korde Inniss 10 VS Central  
25 16:10.0 Kyle Robertson 11 VS Central  
26 16:13.0 Matthew Munroe 10 VS Central  
27 16:19.0 Sherwin Grenville 10 VS Central  
28 17:06.0 Johnathan Merchan 11 VS Central  
29 17:29.0 Timothy Kim 10 VS Central  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:01.0 Angelo Melendez 9 Elmont  
2 15:25.0 Francis Mitra 11 Elmont  
3 15:56.0 Scott Park 12 Jericho  
4 16:01.0 Matt Sherman 12 Jericho  
5 16:18.0 Matthew Ern 11 Carey  
6 16:24.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 10 Jericho  
7 16:25.0 Daryl Garnier 12 Elmont  
8 16:36.0 Robert Bruno 12 Carey  
9 16:37.0 Jonathan Porcasi 12 Carey  
10 16:38.0 Bernard Kang 11 Jericho  
11 16:45.0 Jean Desrosiers 12 Elmont  
12 16:50.0 Paul Timothe 12 Elmont  
13 16:56.0 Michael Chandler 10 Jericho  
14 17:01.0 Noel Brown 10 Elmont  
15 17:03.0 Byron Liu 12 Jericho  
16 17:04.0 Shawn Lawrence 11 Elmont  
17 17:12.0 Scott Simon 11 Jericho  
18 17:24.0 Alvin Jeon 10 Jericho  
19 17:27.0 Robert Wu 10 Jericho  
20 17:45.0 Michael Falco 9 Carey  
21 18:04.0 John Hwang 11 Jericho  
22 18:05.0 Frank Sivilli 9 Carey  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:50.0 Sean Mullooly 12 Garden City  
2 14:03.0 Bobby McGetrick 10 Calhoun  
3 14:06.0 Ryan Cassidy 12 Calhoun  
4 14:11.0 Dan McCommic 12 Calhoun  
5 14:20.0 Anthony Roberto 12 Mepham  
6 14:27.0 James Sciolto 10 Calhoun  
7 14:29.0 Kyle Donohue 12 Mepham  
8 14:32.0 Joe DeMarco 12 Mepham  
9 14:38.0 Karl Arabian 12 Calhoun  
10 14:41.0 Jon Stein 12 Mepham  
11 14:42.0 Chris Reilly 11 Calhoun  
12 14:44.0 Nick Felicione 11 Calhoun  
13 14:45.0 Brandon Pastor 12 Hewlett  
14 14:48.0 Matt Osterman 12 Garden City  
15 14:49.0 Steven Ferraro 10 Hewlett  
16 14:50.0 Kevin Harvey 10 Calhoun  
17 14:51.0 Josh Samuels 12 Calhoun  
18 15:20.0 kevin Lake 11 Calhoun  
19 15:27.0 Rob Marvin 11 Mepham  
20 15:41.6 Nick Balsamo 12 Mepham  
21 15:46.0 Andrew Stasco 11 Garden City  
22 15:47.0 Aman Patel 10 Mepham  
23 15:50.0 Neil Cohen 9 Hewlett  
24 15:56.1 Eugene Yesilveskiy 11 Hewlett  
25 15:57.0 Nick Fasano 10 Garden City  
26 16:06.0 David Myers 11 Mepham  
27 16:15.0 Mike Lawoo 11 Mepham  
28 16:26.0 Chris Ajemian 10 Garden City  
29 16:45.0 Peter Barry 11 Garden City  
30 16:46.0 Rueben Gottlieb 12 Hewlett  
31 16:46.7 Ali Odeh 11 Hewlett  
32 16:47.0 Tom Scouras 10 Garden City  
33 16:50.0 Nelson Adams 10 Garden City  
34 17:09.0 Ryan Herlihy 11 Mepham  
35 17:26.0 Peter Sheh 12 Garden City  
36 17:58.0 William Marsala 11 Garden City  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:59.0 Brian Riley 12 South Side  
2 13:50.0 David Coletta 11 South Side  
3 13:56.0 Christian Altamura 11 MacArthur  
4 14:06.0 Terrance Livingston 11 Great Neck South  
5 14:15.0 Jordon Holtzman 12 Great Neck South  
6 14:36.0 Andrew Strunk 11 Lawrence  
7 14:43.0 Colin Moriarty 12 South Side  
8 14:46.0 Max Novitsky 12 Great Neck South  
9 14:47.0 Richard Morin 11 South Side  
10 15:00.0 Jesse Allen-Dicker 11 Great Neck South  
11 15:11.0 Scott Mendlinger 10 Great Neck South  
12 15:14.0 Tyler Dunne 10 MacArthur  
13 15:19.0 Eric Engelman 12 Lawrence  
14 15:29.0 Tatsuaki Toida 12 Great Neck South  
15 15:31.0 Eric Kessler 11 South Side  
16 15:44.0 Jesse Weiss 10 South Side  
17 15:51.0 Adam Rieff 12 South Side  
18 15:55.0 Ryan Waxon 12 South Side  
19 15:58.0 Jeremy Pagirsky 10 South Side  
20 15:59.0 Yoni Ginor 12 Great Neck South  
21 16:06.0 Steve Parks 12 Lawrence  
22 16:11.0 Daniel Siegel 9 Great Neck South  
23 16:42.0 Isiah Levy 9 Great Neck South  
24 16:49.0 Mike Gattus 12 MacArthur  
25 16:56.0 Stanton Hudja 11 Lawrence  
26 17:11.0 Stephen Cavallo 12 MacArthur  
27 17:22.0 Tom Malinowski 10 MacArthur  
28 17:28.0 Jordan Golan 11 Lawrence  
29 17:33.0 Ryan Alles 11 South Side  
30 17:49.0 Evan Auguste 10 Great Neck South  
31 18:06.0 Chris Jimenez 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:28.0 Jordan Ashley 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 14:47.0 Gregory Kirschner 11 Herricks  
3 14:54.0 Ryan Lester 12 JFK Bellmore  
4 15:20.0 Eric De La Haba 11 Herricks  
5 15:44.0 Kieth Kerwin 10 Division Avenue  
6 15:56.0 Nicholas Turk 10 Division Avenue  
7 16:00.0 Preston Pazmino 10 JFK Bellmore  
8 16:33.0 Michael Ruane 10 Division Avenue  
9 17:17.0 Andrew Wood 9 JFK Bellmore  
10 17:17.0 Thomas Speicher 10 Division Avenue  
11 17:17.0 Max Green 11 JFK Bellmore  
12 17:29.0 Ryan Berger 11 JFK Bellmore  
13 17:30.0 Ryan Lester 12 JFK Bellmore  
14 18:05.0 Daniel Bornstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
15 18:56.0 Jake Sporn 11 Herricks  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:06.0 Kevin Bickard 11 Bethpage  
2 15:19.0 Tomas Gil 12 Bethpage  
3 15:40.0 Justin Koch 12 Bethpage  
4 15:44.0 Chris Martinez 12 Island Trees  
5 15:47.0 TJ Hynes 11 Bethpage  
6 15:55.0 Dominick Brasiello 10 Glen Cove  
7 15:57.0 Eric Zeleznik 12 Bethpage  
8 16:04.0 Michael Demelfi 12 Bethpage  
9 16:09.0 Bill Dmuchowski 11 Island Trees  
10 16:11.0 Carlos Figueroa 11 Bethpage  
11 16:34.0 Josh Sailor 10 Island Trees  
12 16:43.0 Dan Bloch 11 Bethpage  
13 16:43.0 Conrad Skuza 12 Bethpage  
14 16:44.0 Steven Coyle 11 Bethpage  
15 17:11.0 Mark Abrahms 10 Island Trees  
16 17:12.0 John Pizzo 11 Island Trees  
17 17:21.0 Elias Blinkoff 7 Glen Cove  
18 17:32.0 Stephen Suozzi 12 Glen Cove  
19 18:03.0 Harrison Balisky 11 Glen Cove  
20 18:15.0 Adam Ramadan 10 Glen Cove  
21 18:19.0 Rob Mansky 11 Island Trees  
22 18:44.0 Bono Joe 12 Island Trees  
23 18:47.0 Crisrino Chavez 9 Glen Cove  
24 18:48.0 Chris Bourgade 11 Island Trees  
25 19:03.0 Jhonson Ho 12 Glen Cove  
26 19:04.0 Bryan Matus 12 Island Trees  
27 21:45.0 Luigi Coscarelli 10 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:51.0 Russell Larson 12 Lynbrook  
2 13:52.0 Greg Courtman 12 Lynbrook  
3 14:00.0 Eddie Lopez 12 Lynbrook  
4 14:00.0 Russell Darress 12 Lynbrook  
5 14:31.0 David Desalvo 10 Plainedge  
6 14:43.0 Liam Egan 10 Lynbrook  
7 14:48.0 Gregory Bivona 11 Lynbrook  
8 15:15.0 Justin Randazzo 10 Lynbrook  
9 15:17.0 Michael Johnson 10 Lynbrook  
10 15:47.0 John Lithen 10 Lynbrook  
11 16:35.0 Mike Garcia 10 West Hemp  
12 16:38.0 Stephen Spurgeon 11 Plainedge  
13 16:41.0 Matthew Biggin 12 Plainedge  
14 16:45.0 Harry Bodine 12 Plainedge  
15 17:00.0 Matthew Regan 12 Plainedge  
16 17:26.0 Libo Li 11 West Hemp  
17 17:50.0 Nick Santoro 10 West Hemp  
18 17:52.0 Timothy McCauliffe 11 Plainedge  
19 18:22.0 Daniel Waterbury 9 Plainedge  
20 18:27.0 Michael Scutellaro 9 Plainedge  
21 19:05.0 Edward Detweiler 11 West Hemp  
22 19:28.0 Frank Destefano 9 Plainedge  
23 24:51.0 Eric Chou 11 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:59.0 Tom Clark 11 Wantagh  
2 14:26.0 Chris Lewis 11 Wantagh  
3 14:38.0 Andrew Coelho 11 Wantagh  
4 14:48.0 John Rohan 12 Wantagh  
5 14:53.0 Nick Fillipazzo 10 Wantagh  
6 14:53.0 Quimes Delacruz 11 Wantagh  
7 14:55.0 Marty Egan 9 Wantagh  
8 15:05.0 Ethan Koreff 10 Wantagh  
9 15:18.0 Tom Garcia 9 Floral Park  
10 15:42.0 Billy Walsh 12 Wantagh  
11 16:08.0 Tom Garcia 9 Floral Park  
12 16:40.0 Kevin Goddard 12 Floral Park  
13 16:52.0 Matthew Phillips 8 Floral Park  
14 17:29.0 Steven Korzeniowski 11 Floral Park  
15 18:06.0 Chinedu Agu 12 Floral Park  
16 18:52.0 Noah Sollog 10 Floral Park  
17 19:43.0 Jeffery Hallock 10 Floral Park  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:40.3 Tom Lipari 12 Roslyn  
2 14:16.1 Matthew Murillo 12 Roslyn  
3 14:21.7 Walter Mendoza 10 Roslyn  
4 14:40.7 Oren Rafii 12 Great Neck North  
5 14:51.5 Scott Schlacter 11 Roslyn  
6 15:16.0 Brian Eng 12 Clarke  
7 15:16.5 Sam Panzer 12 Great Neck North  
8 15:23.7 Justin Shanahan 10 Clarke  
9 16:19.4 Anupam Sadananda 12 Clarke  
10 16:23.0 Matthew Choi 10 Great Neck North  
11 16:23.9 Jason Babazadeh 9 Roslyn  
12 16:32.9 Jason Bastida 11 Great Neck North  
13 16:37.2 Mike Goldstein 12 Clarke  
14 16:42.5 Richard Eng 10 Clarke  
15 16:47.5 Jacob Lewitt 10 Roslyn  
16 16:55.6 Michael Leonard 9 Clarke  
17 17:05.4 Ryan Press 9 Great Neck North  
18 17:16.5 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 9 Sewanhaka  
19 17:25.6 Frank Mandracchia 10 Clarke  
20 17:26.3 Sulaiman Usman 12 Sewanhaka  
21 17:41.5 Matthew Torkian 11 Great Neck North  
22 17:42.9 Frank Rocco 12 Sewanhaka  
23 17:47.5 Stanley Soman 10 Sewanhaka  
24 17:55.2 Jason Wu 12 Great Neck North  
25 17:58.6 Alexander Yee 9 Great Neck North  
26 18:05.0 Zach Pek 10 Great Neck North  
27 18:22.5 Tom Szenher 11 Clarke  
28 18:22.9 Justin Levenberg 10 Roslyn  
29 18:52.6 Arie Fischman 11 Great Neck North  
30 19:20.8 Tiago Pereira 11 Clarke  
31 19:37.9 Jonathan Savitt 10 Clarke  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:52.0 David Monteiro 12 VS North  
2 14:03.0 Eric Castillo 11 Friends Academy  
3 14:07.0 Carlo Balbo 12 VS North  
4 14:38.0 Joe Lasher 10 Seaford  
5 14:39.0 Steven Carey 12 VS North  
6 14:49.0 Anthony Russello 10 VS North  
7 15:18.0 Michael Rossi 11 VS North  
8 15:20.0 Ben Curran 11 Friends Academy  
9 15:24.0 Ryan Rosmarin 10 Friends Academy  
10 15:30.0 Brad Silverstein 10 Friends Academy  
11 15:33.0 Charles Evans 10 CSH  
12 15:36.0 Jaime Toro 10 VS North  
13 15:41.0 Francesco DiPalermo 12 Seaford  
14 15:53.0 Joe Paraszczuk 12 VS North  
15 15:56.0 Keith Durante 10 Friends Academy  
16 15:57.0 Thomas Pham 10 VS North  
17 15:57.0 Chad Snaider 12 Seaford  
18 16:02.0 Sebastian Harrison 11 CSH  
19 16:15.0 Shon Butani 10 Friends Academy  
20 16:20.0 Nicholas DiBenedetto 11 Seaford  
21 16:44.0 Matthew Savino 9 Seaford  
22 16:46.0 Greg Quinn 10 Seaford  
23 16:55.0 Colin Youngwall 11 Friends Academy  
24 16:57.0 Jack Schachner 11 VS North  
25 16:58.0 Jordan Snaider 10 Seaford  
26 17:14.0 Corben Crew 10 VS North  
27 17:23.0 Michael Miller 12 VS North  
28 17:43.0 Chris Wink 11 Seaford  
29 17:44.0 Daniel Berk 9 CSH  
30 17:57.0 Matthew Capetola 12 CSH  
31 17:59.0 Jake Evans 12 CSH  
32 18:02.0 Tim Dombrowski 12 VS North  
33 18:15.0 Ruchir Patel 12 Friends Academy  
34 18:32.0 Joe Lasher 10 Seaford  
35 19:03.0 Zach Schoenhut 10 Friends Academy  
36 19:23.0 Eric Kanata 11 CSH  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:34.0 Schefer Willie 12 North Shore  
2 13:47.0 Joseph Nassirian 10 Manhasset HS  
3 14:20.0 David Knowles 11 Manhasset HS  
4 14:40.0 Jake Tobol 12 North Shore  
5 14:40.0 Mike Clausen 10 North Shore  
6 14:43.0 Alex Talamo 11 North Shore  
7 14:54.0 Glen Gerbush 12 North Shore  
8 14:57.0 Matt Wefer 10 North Shore  
9 15:01.0 Richard Parsons 12 Manhasset HS  
10 15:02.0 Anthony LoSchiavio 12 Manhasset HS  
11 15:04.0 Laks Kalasapudi 12 Wheatley  
12 15:15.0 Jonathan Thomas 9 Manhasset HS  
13 15:27.0 Stefan Schwarz 11 Wheatley  
14 15:44.0 Josh Cooper 11 Wheatley  
15 15:46.0 Theofani Baktidy 11 Manhasset HS  
16 15:51.0 Nick Breen 12 North Shore  
17 15:52.0 Kyle Essex 10 North Shore  
18 15:52.0 Andrew Wong 11 Manhasset HS  
19 15:57.0 Andrew Choi 10 Manhasset HS  
20 16:00.0 Mike Treco 12 North Shore  
21 16:34.0 Jason Poblodor 11 Wheatley  
22 16:46.0 Nick Delgatto 12 Wheatley  
23 16:51.0 Adam Shalit 9 Wheatley  
24 16:53.0 Kevin Carlin 10 Wheatley  
25 17:04.0 Sean Stagnari 12 Wheatley  
26 17:19.0 Zachery Libresco 11 Wheatley  
27 17:29.0 And Braunstein 11 Wheatley  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:09.0 Joseph Jazwinski 11 Oyster Bay  
2 14:38.0 Kyle Dunning 12 East Rockaway  
3 15:00.0 Michael Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
4 15:02.0 Brian Dillman 10 Oyster Bay  
5 15:02.0 Justin Nakrin 11 Oyster Bay  
6 15:37.0 1ominick Vulpis 10 East Rockaway  
7 15:46.0 Chris Poelker 12 Oyster Bay  
8 16:23.0 Joe Wellbrock 11 Mineola  
9 16:50.0 Michael Berardi 10 East Rockaway  
10 16:53.0 Chris Tzanavaras 12 Oyster Bay  
11 17:13.0 Bryan Vesely 11 Mineola  
12 17:31.0 Bryan Pujol 11 East Rockaway  
13 17:41.0 Joseph LaCorte 9 Oyster Bay  
14 17:51.0 Peter Finn 9 Oyster Bay  
15 17:57.0 Nickolas Tursi 9 East Rockaway  
16 18:10.0 Sal Massa 10 Mineola  
17 18:23.0 Luke Burgraff 9 East Rockaway  
18 18:33.0 Matthew Fuller 9 East Rockaway  
19 18:35.0 Kevin Sung 11 Mineola  
20 19:10.0 Greg Lapin 11 Mineola  
21 19:34.0 David Dursunian 11 Mineola  
22 19:40.0 John Venza 10 East Rockaway  
23 20:33.0 Michael Breidenbach 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:37.0 Brendon Reardon 12 Carle Place  
2 14:58.0 John Udisky 10 Locust Valley  
3 15:21.0 Eddie Kim 12 Carle Place  
4 15:32.0 Michael Duffy 12 VS South  
5 15:42.0 Kevin Jania 8 Locust Valley  
6 15:45.0 Brian Spangler 10 Carle Place  
7 16:03.0 Evan Megiel 11 Carle Place  
8 16:22.0 Mike Sims 12 Carle Place  
9 16:27.0 Kevin Jania 8 Locust Valley  
10 16:31.0 Mike Coddington 10 Locust Valley  
11 16:56.0 Nick Parente 9 Locust Valley  
12 17:18.0 Austin Padna 9 VS South  
13 17:54.0 Jason Caballes 10 VS South  
14 18:24.0 Alex Luzyski 9 Locust Valley  
15 18:33.0 Allen Kim 10 VS South  
16 19:42.0 Artie Winckler 10 Locust Valley  
17 19:46.0 Matt Trager 10 Locust Valley  
18 20:08.0 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 Carle Place  
19 21:27.0 Bryan Killian 9 Locust Valley  
20 21:30.0 Matt Nicholson 9 Locust Valley  
21 22:56.0 Glenn Noynay 12 VS South  
22 25:10.0 Ethan Shelkey 9 Locust Valley  
 

Race: JV 1-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:53.4 Andrew Friedman 10 Wantagh  
2 15:25.9 Will Janiak 10 Syosset  
3 15:26.5 Sam Jacobawitz 10 Syosset  
4 15:29.6 Eddie Einhaus 11 Port Washington  
5 15:33.9 James Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
6 15:34.9 Dimitri Belkin 11 Port Washington  
7 15:40.7 Riley Brenner 9 Lynbrook  
8 15:41.3 Steven Wang 11 Syosset  
9 15:45.6 Jacob Friedman 12 Port Washington  
10 15:47.3 Kevin Gannon 11 Lynbrook  
11 15:52.4 Chris Kornfeld 10 Lynbrook  
12 15:54.8 Patrick Campbell 11 Wantagh  
13 15:56.3 Alan Klipper 10 Syosset  
14 15:57.2 Daniel Trotta 10 Lynbrook  
15 15:59.8 Gary Cruz 12 Port Washington  
16 16:02.2 Nick Connolly 10 Farmingdale  
17 16:03.5 Andrew Shang 10 Port Washington  
18 16:04.3 Joe Jacobawitz 10 Syosset  
19 16:06.6 Nick Canova 12 Farmingdale  
20 16:09.4 Mike Roach 10 Massapequa  
21 16:11.8 Daniel Gabrielli 11 Port Washington  
22 16:13.9 Stephen Cardone 9 Massapequa  
23 16:14.4 Michael Amoroso 10 VS Central  
24 16:20.6 Chun Liu 9 Port Washington  
25 16:21.0 Brian Weber 12 Wantagh  
26 16:22.9 Andrew Amaya 10 Syosset  
27 16:25.3 Aaron Lin 10 Syosset  
28 16:27.3 Evan Marchetti 9 Manhasset HS  
29 16:28.3 Steve Mirra 11 Massapequa  
30 16:29.3 Oceanside Athlete 11 Oceanside  
31 16:31.5 Jose Marino 11 Farmingdale  
32 16:35.0 Alex Courtman 10 Lynbrook  
33 16:35.9 Tyler Darsa 11 Syosset  
34 16:38.6 Richard Grove 10 Port Washington  
35 16:44.3 James Fitzpatrick 11 Oceanside  
36 16:44.9 Alex Megala 11 Farmingdale  
37 16:49.5 Mike Mallazzo 10 Long Beach  
38 16:56.6 Chris Gariglio 12 Massapequa  
39 17:00.0 Will Grennan 11 Massapequa  
40 17:01.8 Derek Lin 10 Roslyn  
41 17:02.5 Conor Wetzel 9 Massapequa  
42 17:03.1 Tom Moskowitz 12 Massapequa  
43 17:06.1 Max Kayen 12 Lynbrook  
44 17:09.4 Matt Costanza 10 Oceanside  
45 17:09.5 Ryan Singer 12 Syosset  
46 17:09.7 Erik Torres 11 VS Central  
47 17:12.2 Ethan Feilich 10 Lynbrook  
48 17:12.8 Jake Kugler 9 Massapequa  
49 17:13.8 Patrick Mantle 12 Lynbrook  
50 17:22.3 Tom DiTrani 9 Massapequa  
51 17:24.3 Xavier Brooks 10 Malverne  
52 17:25.3 James Kim 12 Port Washington  
53 17:25.5 Brian Klaus 11 Massapequa  
54 17:27.2 Mike Miller 11 Syosset  
55 17:29.9 Jordan Richmond 10 Roslyn  
56 17:30.2 Scott Waldman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
57 17:32.3 Dean Rivera 12 Bethpage  
58 17:33.1 Aaron Goodman 9 Port Washington  
59 17:33.5 Robbie Rubinstein 12 Port Washington  
60 17:34.2 Saleem Gondal 10 Syosset  
61 17:34.4 Timothy McCaffery 10 East Meadow  
62 17:34.8 Adam Mittasch 11 Oceanside  
63 17:35.2 Edward Rosentel 11 Bethpage  
64 17:35.6 Max Rubin 10 Roslyn  
65 17:35.9 Kevin Clarke 10 East Meadow  
66 17:36.3 Joseph Viola 12 Roslyn  
67 17:36.8 Samuel Vitello 11 Roslyn  
68 17:38.8 Luke Scarpa 11 VS Central  
69 17:42.1 John Grega 10 Lynbrook  
70 17:43.0 Marshall Henry 9 Baldwin  
71 17:43.9 Joe Musara 9 Farmingdale  
72 17:45.3 Luke Mino-Altherr 9 Massapequa  
73 17:45.8 Jeremy Bein 10 Massapequa  
74 17:46.2 Joseph O'Connor 9 Lynbrook  
75 17:46.8 Raymond Hoffman 11 VS Central  
76 17:47.3 Peter Mahoney 10 Massapequa  
77 17:50.0 John Doria 9 Massapequa  
78 17:51.2 Tom Nethaway 10 Wantagh  
79 17:51.5 Craig Bader 11 Bethpage  
80 17:53.0 Lane Mergler 12 Port Washington  
81 17:53.3 Harry Mann 9 Port Washington  
82 17:53.6 Dylan Jensen 9 Hicksville  
83 17:53.9 Jordan Jones 10 Baldwin  
84 17:54.6 Joe Kmiotek 9 Massapequa  
85 17:56.2 Michael Niczky 9 Bethpage  
86 17:58.4 James Nyreen 10 Massapequa  
87 18:02.8 Karn Joshi 11 Wantagh  
88 18:03.7 Matt Nealon 9 Wantagh  
89 18:07.6 Kyle Mahoney 10 Massapequa  
90 18:14.0 Vinay Kumbar 9 Hicksville  
91 18:14.7 Nick Torres 9 East Meadow  
92 18:15.5 Scott Shapiro 11 Lynbrook  
93 18:15.9 Matthew Zerah 11 East Meadow  
94 18:16.8 Patrick Riley 10 Wantagh  
95 18:17.3 Mike Fallon 11 Bethpage  
96 18:20.0 Matthew Au 9 Roslyn  
97 18:22.9 Jack Pender 9 Lynbrook  
98 18:23.7 Alexander Stein 12 Port Washington  
99 18:24.1 Brian Murillo 9 Roslyn  
100 18:24.3 Richard Chan 11 Long Beach  
101 18:25.1 Andrew Au 10 Port Washington  
102 18:25.6 Colby Stern 10 Oceanside  
103 18:26.6 Jeremy Diaz 9 Roslyn  
104 18:26.9 Michael McCorvey 9 Lynbrook  
105 18:27.7 Shimone Shoshana 10 Long Beach  
106 18:28.1 Andrew Sengslacken 11 Bethpage  
107 18:28.6 Brian Clements 12 Clarke  
108 18:29.0 Kevin Moriarty 10 Wantagh  
109 18:29.4 Steve Chang 11 Bethpage  
110 18:30.5 David Dreifus 10 Lynbrook  
111 18:31.1 Michael Murphy 10 Port Washington  
112 18:33.3 Robert Colucci 9 Oceanside  
113 18:35.5 Kevin Siragusa 12 Plainview Kennedy  
114 18:40.4 Ben Joshi 9 Wantagh  
115 18:44.0 Eddie Maher 9 Lynbrook  
116 18:47.7 Kamyar Noori 9 Roslyn  
117 18:48.8 Anthony Comando 10 Lynbrook  
118 18:50.2 Steven Rispoli 9 East Meadow  
119 18:51.2 Brandon Marino 9 Bethpage  
120 18:51.7 Matt Minowitz 12 Massapequa  
121 18:54.9 Sean Flaherty 12 Oceanside  
122 18:55.3 Shane Silpe 11 Long Beach  
123 18:55.7 Steve Gromling 12 Oceanside  
124 18:59.5 Andro Abreu 10 Freeport  
125 18:59.8 Alan Chin 12 Roslyn  
126 19:08.9 Corey Rockower 11 Plainview Kennedy  
127 19:12.6 Lucas Klirsfeld 11 Long Beach  
128 19:13.1 Tyler Diamond 11 Lynbrook  
129 19:13.8 Steve Monjoudis 12 Oceanside  
130 19:14.2 Mike Garland 12 Massapequa  
131 19:15.6 Nick Bonomi 10 Syosset  
132 19:17.8 Travis Bloecker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
133 19:18.7 Eddie Ahdoot 9 Great Neck North  
134 19:20.0 Andrew Burke 10 Massapequa  
135 19:20.7 Max Groopper 11 Long Beach  
136 19:20.9 Charles McGuinness 9 East Meadow  
137 19:21.5 Douglas Schoenstein 10 Hicksville  
138 19:23.2 Alex Restrepo 9 Lynbrook  
139 19:24.0 Chris Abel 9 Farmingdale  
140 19:26.8 Mark Munoz 11 Island Trees  
141 19:27.9 Mark Goodman 11 Long Beach  
142 19:29.0 Nicholas Accatino 9 Hicksville  
143 19:32.1 Nicholas Vitale 9 Farmingdale  
144 19:33.0 Matt Wilkens 12 Syosset  
145 19:33.1 Andy Su 9 Plainview Kennedy  
146 19:36.0 Joseph Niczky 11 Bethpage  
147 19:37.0 Kevin Crilley 9 Wantagh  
148 19:37.3 Rocco Calderaro 10 East Meadow  
149 19:41.4 James Fallon 9 New Hyde Park  
150 19:45.2 Steven Lubrano 10 Plainview Kennedy  
151 19:45.8 William Speranza 9 Hicksville  
152 19:46.8 Tom Ralicky 10 Wantagh  
153 19:51.4 Ezra Kolitz 10 Roslyn  
154 19:58.6 Travis Brands 10 Calhoun  
155 19:59.2 Brendan McQuillan 9 Massapequa  
156 20:04.6 Robert McGuinness 9 East Meadow  
157 20:08.6 Matthew Sedaghatfar 11 Great Neck North  
158 20:10.6 Nick Johnson 9 Clarke  
159 20:12.1 Connor Ryall 10 Clarke  
160 20:12.9 Yususf Abdulla 9 Freeport  
161 20:19.8 Christopher Barber 9 VS Central  
162 20:20.3 Chris Transom 12 Oceanside  
163 20:20.8 Josh Spears 12 Bethpage  
164 20:22.5 Kevin Xu 10 Roslyn  
165 20:24.4 Joshua Wagner 10 Roslyn  
166 20:24.9 Howard Warkow 11 Bethpage  
167 20:25.3 Ben Khordipour 9 Great Neck North  
168 20:26.5 Jordan Hekmati 9 Great Neck North  
169 20:28.5 Nick Spitaletta 11 Island Trees  
170 20:31.7 Kenneth Lehanka 10 Clarke  
171 20:32.1 Jon Kashinsky 11 Plainedge  
172 20:43.3 Jonathan Taryan 9 Great Neck North  
173 20:45.2 Jordan Jorisch 11 Massapequa  
174 20:53.3 Matthew Gold 12 Roslyn  
175 20:53.7 Zachary Carlin 12 Roslyn  
176 20:54.1 Patrick Lyons 12 Roslyn  
177 20:54.6 Brian Shewin 12 Roslyn  
178 20:55.0 Zach Burr 11 Wantagh  
179 20:55.4 Shane Alton 9 Long Beach  
180 20:55.7 Ricky Diamond 11 Long Beach  
181 20:56.0 Patrick Heffernan 11 Wantagh  
182 20:56.6 Jacob Krug 9 East Meadow  
183 20:57.1 Mikayel Ayvazyan 9 Lynbrook  
184 21:04.6 Zach Wichter 11 Bethpage  
185 21:04.9 Sam Dietchweiler 11 Plainview Kennedy  
186 21:05.3 Mohammad Hussain 10 Freeport  
187 21:05.6 Braedon Pelouso 10 Freeport  
188 21:23.1 Jesse Adler 9 Long Beach  
189 21:33.6 Andre Herring 9 Freeport  
190 21:33.9 Lenny Schnier 11 Long Beach  
191 21:51.7 Ryan Feltkamp 9 Hicksville  
192 22:00.5 Jahzeal Lewis 10 Great Neck North  
193 22:03.0 Aaron Feld 10 Bethpage  
194 22:04.2 Jacob Levy 12 Roslyn  
195 22:04.4 David Chase 12 Roslyn  
196 22:11.9 Ryan Krakower 9 Roslyn  
197 22:32.5 Jonathan Lee 10 Oceanside  
198 22:43.3 Jeffrey Pino 10 Plainedge  
199 22:47.6 Michael Tasik 9 VS Central  
200 22:55.9 Khalid Jefferson 11 Freeport  
201 23:11.9 Dan Bloch 11 Bethpage  
202 23:15.6 Andrew Coelho 11 Wantagh  
203 23:19.7 Ryan Eick 12 Island Trees  
204 23:21.0 Matt Kaufman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
205 23:25.6 Ivan Leiva 9 Freeport  
206 23:28.6 Patrick Hoffman 10 VS Central  
207 23:31.6 Eric Mauro 9 Lynbrook  
208 23:34.3 Benny Han 11 Bethpage  
209 23:34.7 Michael Conn 9 Lynbrook  
210 23:38.8 Michael Pomerantz 9 Great Neck North  
211 24:10.7 Drew Hochhauser 9 Oceanside  
212 24:12.7 Felipe Machado 11 Long Beach  
213 24:13.7 Jason McEntee 9 East Meadow  
214 24:45.7 Jesse Langille 9 Oceanside  
215 24:46.4 Herbert Duran 11 Freeport  
216 25:30.9 Shyam Patel 11 Bethpage  
217 26:44.4 Paul Dail 12 Westbury  
 

Race: JV 2-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:59.5 Tim Campbell 9 Calhoun  
2 15:14.5 James Panetta 9 Calhoun  
3 15:39.3 Patrick Osullivan 11 Calhoun  
4 15:54.6 Joe Panetta 11 Calhoun  
5 15:57.0 Will Fugina 9 Calhoun  
6 16:04.7 Nick Moneta 12 Mepham  
7 16:05.9 Ryan Kutchner 10 Calhoun  
8 16:08.5 Isaac Degani 12 Mepham  
9 16:13.4 Mathew Callman 10 Calhoun  
10 16:15.7 Brad Issacs 10 Calhoun  
11 16:23.8 Mike Tice 11 Calhoun  
12 16:28.6 Eric Gruebel 12 North Shore  
13 16:29.8 Joseph Palzaaolo 11 South Side  
14 16:32.4 Harrison Callman 12 Calhoun  
15 16:35.3 Brian Sheehan 11 Mepham  
16 16:36.6 Peter Campbell 11 Calhoun  
17 16:40.5 Ryan Murphy 12 Calhoun  
18 16:43.2 Jeff Slavin 10 South Side  
19 16:43.6 James Roth 12 Garden City  
20 16:44.6 Kevin Drurly 7 Seaford  
21 16:45.8 James DeJesus 9 Seaford  
22 16:46.7 Chris Loh 9 Hewlett  
23 16:48.7 Jeremy Kaplowitz 9 Hewlett  
24 16:51.1 Jordan Krasne 12 Hewlett  
25 16:53.1 Jose Madrigal 9 Great Neck South  
26 16:54.2 Alex Morris 9 Garden City  
27 16:54.5 Frankie Walley 12 Calhoun  
28 16:57.7 Tyler Keegan 9 Seaford  
29 17:01.2 Mike Tavolacci 11 Wheatley  
30 17:03.2 Patrick Coons 9 JFK Bellmore  
31 17:04.0 Ryan King 9 South Side  
32 17:06.3 Kevin Alexander 11 South Side  
33 17:09.8 Ryan Waxon 12 South Side  
34 17:12.7 Steven Landis 11 Hewlett  
35 17:19.7 Mike Mongelli 9 Garden City  
36 17:20.3 Trevor Prashad 10 South Side  
37 17:21.3 Taylor Health 9 Hewlett  
38 17:22.3 Robert Nitzsky 9 Wheatley  
39 17:24.9 DJ Kadamus 11 Garden City  
40 17:25.9 Robert Comegna 9 Hewlett  
41 17:27.8 Kenny Woo 9 Calhoun  
42 17:28.9 Matt Stupak 10 Hewlett  
43 17:36.7 Jason J. Lee 10 Great Neck South  
44 17:37.1 Ben Kutner 10 South Side  
45 17:41.7 Patrick Chambers 9 Hewlett  
46 17:48.3 Diego Sanchez 11 Mepham  
47 17:56.2 Dan Beecher 9 Garden City  
48 17:56.7 Zach Zieniewicz 9 Seaford  
49 17:58.3 Dan Guerra 12 Calhoun  
50 17:58.9 Adam Samuels 10 Calhoun  
51 17:59.5 Jake Shauli 10 Lawrence  
52 18:00.7 John Lee 11 Hewlett  
53 18:01.2 Thomas Bauer 10 MacArthur  
54 18:04.5 Chris Theobalt 11 Garden City  
55 18:04.9 Tom Mishra 9 Great Neck South  
56 18:05.2 Hank Hsu 12 Great Neck South  
57 18:06.0 Ryan Leimbaqch 9 Calhoun  
58 18:09.5 Jared Corwin 10 South Side  
59 18:11.2 Frankie Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
60 18:12.3 Stephen Ngo 10 Great Neck South  
61 18:13.5 Adam Nicoletti 11 Great Neck South  
62 18:14.2 Michael Cervini 9 Seaford  
63 18:17.1 Tom Clark 11 Wantagh  
64 18:17.5 Kevin Demott 10 East Rockaway  
65 18:18.0 Nate Cho 10 Hewlett  
66 18:19.7 Mark Greenberg 9 Hewlett  
67 18:21.0 Andrew Frieman 10 Hewlett  
68 18:22.4 Doug Simonian 12 South Side  
69 18:26.6 Andrew Coelho 11 Wantagh  
70 18:26.6 William Donnelly 9 Wheatley  
71 18:27.6 Mike Elasasser 11 Mepham  
72 18:28.5 Sean Cooke 10 MacArthur  
73 18:29.7 Peter Mrakovcic 11 Great Neck South  
74 18:30.6 Jon Falcon 10 Hewlett  
75 18:32.1 Adam Oshrain 9 Hewlett  
76 18:32.7 Steven Friedner 10 Great Neck South  
77 18:33.8 David Chen 10 Great Neck South  
78 18:34.2 Stephen Germana 10 Great Neck South  
79 18:38.6 Justin Park 10 Great Neck South  
80 18:40.6 James Denue 12 Calhoun  
81 18:48.9 Adam Rozakis 11 Garden City  
82 18:52.5 Sean O'Hara 9 East Rockaway  
83 18:58.3 Doug Tyers 10 South Side  
84 18:58.9 Chris Kulis 9 Oyster Bay  
85 19:02.3 Matt Price 11 Massapequa  
86 19:06.1 Matt Ang 10 Great Neck South  
87 19:09.7 Soo-Keun Kim 10 Great Neck South  
88 19:12.3 Joe Kim 11 Jericho  
89 19:16.0 Steven Oleksiw 9 Garden City  
90 19:16.8 Michael Issacs 11 Hewlett  
91 19:18.9 Kevin Dugan 9 East Rockaway  
92 19:19.4 Chris Lewis 11 Wantagh  
93 19:19.4 Liam Carballal 10 North Shore  
94 19:19.9 Jobin Abraham 10 Mineola  
95 19:20.4 Eric Vondunn 11 Massapequa  
96 19:20.8 Jeremy Oberstein 10 Lawrence  
97 19:22.0 Chris Sieb 12 Jericho  
98 19:23.1 Nick Spear 9 Mepham  
99 19:28.8 Daniel Halpern 9 Wheatley  
100 19:36.0 James McGlone 10 East Rockaway  
101 19:38.1 Englebert Hsu 10 Great Neck South  
102 19:38.3 Thomas Deeb 10 JFK Bellmore  
103 19:40.7 Luke Roberti 10 Calhoun  
104 19:48.1 Matthew Provenzano 9 Seaford  
105 19:48.7 Tyler Hastings 11 MacArthur  
106 19:51.3 David Hobbs 9 East Rockaway  
107 19:53.3 Daniel Balder 10 East Rockaway  
108 19:54.3 Gregory Cerasoli 10 East Rockaway  
109 19:55.1 Matthew Topielski 10 East Rockaway  
110 19:57.2 Eric Wong 11 Massapequa  
111 19:57.9 Michael Reilly 10 MacArthur  
112 19:58.5 Jason C. Lee 10 Great Neck South  
113 20:01.5 Mike Dioguardi 10 Massapequa  
114 20:05.1 Toby Ring 12 Massapequa  
115 20:08.7 Ethan Koreff 10 Wantagh  
116 20:09.7 Corey Schoenfeld 9 Great Neck South  
117 20:15.5 Chris Basile 12 Jericho  
118 20:16.3 Peter Sheh 12 Garden City  
119 20:17.7 Justin Svegliato 10 Massapequa  
120 20:23.1 Nick Fillipazzo 10 Wantagh  
121 20:25.5 Tony Huang 12 Great Neck South  
122 20:27.8 Eric Weber 9 Wantagh  
123 20:28.7 Matt Park 10 Great Neck South  
124 20:35.7 Billy Walsh 12 Wantagh  
125 20:38.6 Zach Kronstat 9 Calhoun  
126 20:44.4 Jamie Schneider 11 Great Neck South  
127 20:54.9 Jared Leventhal 12 Hewlett  
128 20:56.3 Alan Thomas 11 Great Neck South  
129 20:56.8 Brian Noonan 9 Garden City  
130 20:58.2 John Rohan 12 Wantagh  
131 20:59.5 Ehrlich Harrison 11 JFK Bellmore  
132 21:03.8 Matthew Blum 9 VS South  
133 21:05.1 Max Gulant 9 Jericho  
134 21:11.5 Ben Akerman 10 South Side  
135 21:14.2 Jordan Ginor 9 Great Neck South  
136 21:27.9 Dustin Hsu 11 Great Neck South  
137 21:32.9 Neil Schloth 10 East Rockaway  
138 21:34.6 Alfred Russo 9 Garden City  
139 21:44.2 Matt Wojis 12 Mineola  
140 21:48.5 Jay Kingston 9 Carle Place  
141 21:52.9 Cody Hirashima 9 East Rockaway  
142 21:55.6 Steven Kahn 8 Seaford  
143 21:56.6 Edward Demaria 11 Oyster Bay  
144 22:07.0 Christian Cammarota 9 CSH  
145 22:09.7 David Titan 10 Great Neck South  
146 22:12.0 Spencer Shiff 10 Great Neck South  
147 22:12.7 Greg Kirsch 11 CSH  
148 22:16.6 Robert Heimowitz 10 Jericho  
149 22:17.3 Michael Berardi 10 East Rockaway  
150 22:20.1 Will Tabone 10 Hewlett  
151 22:34.5 Neal Oh 10 Jericho  
152 22:35.8 Andrew Turro 12 South Side  
153 22:57.9 Tom LaPetri 10 North Shore  
154 23:08.0 Daniel Seniuk 9 CSH  
155 23:09.6 Conner McCauley 10 Division Avenue  
156 23:10.0 Sam Klein 9 Lawrence  
157 23:11.4 Chris Sheppard 11 South Side  
158 23:26.3 Andrew Senke 9 South Side  
159 23:39.2 Matthew Eberhardt 9 VS South  
160 24:15.8 Trevor Cannella 11 North Shore  
161 24:36.4 Mitch Goidel 9 North Shore  
162 24:37.1 Kevin Seo 10 Herricks  
163 24:41.8 Luke Herlihy 9 East Rockaway  
164 25:42.0 Joe Ferreri 9 Mepham  
165 25:47.5 Michael LaFrance 10 East Rockaway  
166 26:12.8 Kevin Sugrue 10 East Rockaway  
167 26:13.6 Brandon Etra 9 Jericho