Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & B

Monday, December 3, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.02 Taj-Wayne Samuels 12 Roosevelt  
2 07.11 Jonathan Abreu 12 Roosevelt  
3 07.24 Michael Lin 12 Jericho  
4 07.43 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
5 07.5 h Christian McGannon 12 Garden City  
6 07.5 h John Karcher 11 Garden City  
7 07.5 h Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
8 07.5 h Paul Ostapow 11 Garden City  
9 07.7 h William Karcher 11 Garden City  
10 07.8 h Robin Mahabir 10 Garden City  
11 08.05 Christopher Bartell 11 Locust Valley  
12 08.10 Jeremy Mastrodomenico 11 Locust Valley  
13 08.20 Thomas Placilla 12 Locust Valley  
14 08.30 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
15 08.40 Eriks Zamurs 11 Locust Valley  
16 08.40 Honor Scorzelli 9 Locust Valley  
17 08.50 Michael DiSpirito 11 Locust Valley  
18 09.11 Matthew Garcia 9 Seaford  
19 09.52 Peter Zabowski 10 Seaford  
20 10.67 Dylan Maringo 10 Seaford  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Nick Perelmuter 11 Bethpage  
2 07.5 h Brian O'Keefe 11 Bethpage  
3 07.5 h brandon leeb 11 West Hemp  
4 07.5 h Nick Duran 12 West Hemp  
5 07.69 Omari Delavandel 11 West Hemp  
6 07.8 h Ryan Hagan 9 Bethpage  
7 07.8 h Bryan Bello 9 Bethpage  
8 08.1 h Connor Burns 9 Bethpage  
9 08.2 h JAke Gallo 10 West Hemp  
10 08.4 h Jaylon Harper 10 Bethpage  
11 08.5 h Quentin Harper 10 Bethpage  
12 08.5 h Harkiret Hundal 9 Bethpage  
13 08.6 h Jacob Koretz 9 Bethpage  
14 08.8 h Gurvin Singh 10 Bethpage  
15 10.8 h Sidh Chhabra 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.77 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 06.92 Alexander Hertz 12 Syosset  
3 06.96 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
4 06.98 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
5 07.01 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
6 07.03 Taj-Wayne Samuels 12 Roosevelt  
7 07.59 Amari Ward 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.85 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 06.87 Alexander Hertz 12 Syosset  
3 06.96 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
4 06.98 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
5 07.01 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
6 07.02 Taj-Wayne Samuels 12 Roosevelt  
7 07.11 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
8 07.11 Jonathan Abreu 12 Roosevelt  
9 07.11 Anthony Como 12 Syosset  
10 07.15 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
11 07.17 Nick Kerins 12 MacArthur  
12 07.17 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
13 07.19 James Lin 12 Jericho  
14 07.20 Justin De Maria 12 MacArthur  
15 07.21 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
16 07.24 Michael Lin 12 Jericho  
17 07.25 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
18 07.25 Shane Sammartino 12 Wantagh  
19 07.28 Ethan Ploth 12 MacArthur  
20 07.31 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
21 07.31 Gerard Maldonado 11 West Hemp  
22 07.31 Fernando Dubon 12 Freeport  
23 07.32 Andrew Jiang 12 Manhasset HS  
24 07.33 Oscar Brown 11 Freeport  
25 07.34 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
26 07.34 Chris Dinoro 11 MacArthur  
27 07.37 Justin Bradshaw 10 Roosevelt  
28 07.41 David Stewart 12 Clarke  
29 07.42 Nicholas Thomas 10 Syosset  
30 07.43 Kevin Ivers 12 JFK Bellmore  
31 07.43 Nicolas Devis 12 VS North  
32 07.43 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
33 07.43 Raymond Canello 12 West Hemp  
34 07.44 Matthew Marooney 12 Garden City  
35 07.44 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
36 07.45 Max Genova 11 Garden City  
37 07.45 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
38 07.45 Valentine Ezumah 11 Freeport  
39 07.47 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
40 07.48 Nolan Smithwick 10 Syosset  
41 07.48 Jordan DeJesus 9 West Hemp  
42 07.50 Owen Mikulski 10 Bethpage  
43 07.51 Kevin Leon 12 Bethpage  
44 07.51 Joon Chang 10 Syosset  
45 07.57 Jason Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
46 07.59 Amari Ward 12 Roosevelt  
47 07.59 Shane Lazina 11 MacArthur  
48 07.61 Jonathon Xavier 9 VS North  
49 07.62 Joseph Gagnon 12 MacArthur  
50 07.63 Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
51 07.65 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
52 07.67 Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
53 07.68 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
54 07.70 Michael Vassilio 12 Seaford  
55 07.72 Andrew Rodman 10 Seaford  
56 07.73 Max Bein 11 MacArthur  
57 07.74 Patrick Walsh 9 Oyster Bay  
58 07.75 Phillip Merrolla 11 Syosset  
59 07.77 Jamael Johnson 9 Freeport  
60 07.78 Robert Zavala 10 Oyster Bay  
61 07.79 Steven Karibian 10 Clarke  
62 07.83 Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
63 07.86 Dillon DeBourg 9 Freeport  
64 07.91 Samson Bao 10 Syosset  
65 07.91 Issac Simon 9 VS North  
66 07.97 Francis Valdinoto 11 Locust Valley  
67 08.03 Jonathan Huang 12 Clarke  
68 08.05 Nicholas Dowling 10 Plainedge  
69 08.06 Eury Peralta 10 Freeport  
70 08.07 Ismael Nunez 9 Freeport  
71 08.10 Kevin Ha 12 Clarke  
72 08.11 Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.73 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 09.24 Luke Sulli 11 Seaford  
3 09.25 Jake Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
4 09.28 Dan Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
5 09.52 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
6 09.65 Chris Vartoukian 10 MacArthur  
7 09.69 Thomas Blaney 12 Manhasset HS  
8 09.73 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
9 09.76 William Nugent 10 Garden City  
10 09.78 Matthew Bianchi 10 Syosset  
11 09.79 Kevin Finck 12 Plainedge  
12 09.81 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
13 09.90 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
14 10.34 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
15 10.37 Tejas Chandakkar 10 Syosset  
16 10.58 Alex D'Aloisio 12 Garden City  
17 10.80 Kevin Villada 9 VS North  
18 10.97 Thomas McAuley 10 Garden City  
19 11.11 Dylan Enright 11 Bethpage  
20 11.27 Chris Curley 11 Bethpage  
21 11.67 Jack Dougherty 10 Plainedge  
22 13.62 James Skvarla 10 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.28 Kevon O'Brien Smith 12 Freeport  
2 38.43 Trevon Campbell 12 Freeport  
3 39.30 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
4 39.35 James Lin 12 Jericho  
5 39.67 Andrew Jiang 12 Manhasset HS  
6 39.90 Anthony Como 12 Syosset  
7 39.92 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
8 39.95 Connor O'Brien 11 Syosset  
9 40.21 Nolan Smithwick 10 Syosset  
10 40.31 Raymond Ye 10 Manhasset HS  
11 40.68 John Scarlata 10 Garden City  
12 40.90 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
13 41.09 Fernando Dubon 12 Freeport  
14 41.10 Matthew Drago 11 Wantagh  
15 41.19 Oscar Martinez 12 MacArthur  
16 41.34 Raymond Canello 12 West Hemp  
17 41.40 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
18 41.44 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
19 41.57 Justin Bradshaw 10 Roosevelt  
20 41.94 Nicholas Thomas 10 Syosset  
21 42.08 Collin Santiago 12 Bethpage  
22 42.19 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
23 42.20 Joon Chang 10 Syosset  
24 42.25 Joshua Jamison 11 Bethpage  
25 42.30 Scott Bindell 10 Wantagh  
26 42.55 Oscar Brown 11 Freeport  
27 42.96 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
28 42.99 Luke Markovina 11 Jericho  
29 43.13 Sean Lautato 11 Locust Valley  
30 43.30 Manuel Fernandez 11 MacArthur  
31 43.34 Kevin Leon 12 Bethpage  
32 43.88 Tejas Chandakkar 10 Syosset  
33 43.93 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
34 43.96 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
35 44.33 Ellean Maldonado 10 West Hemp  
36 44.60 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
37 44.68 brandon leeb 11 West Hemp  
38 45.59 Rick Wang 11 Jericho  
39 45.62 Victor Gibajunno 12 Roosevelt  
40 46.61 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.5 h Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
2 42.5 h Aiden Adams 10 Lawrence  
3 43.1 h Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
4 43.2 h John Karcher 11 Garden City  
5 43.4 h Brian O'Keefe 11 Bethpage  
6 43.5 h William Karcher 11 Garden City  
7 43.6 h Nick Perelmuter 11 Bethpage  
8 43.6 h William Nugent 10 Garden City  
9 43.65 James Drayton 11 Freeport  
10 43.7 h Owen Mikulski 10 Bethpage  
11 44.00 Sylas Chacko 9 Jericho  
12 44.1 h Max Genova 11 Garden City  
13 44.1 h Robin Mahabir 10 Garden City  
14 44.2 h Andrew Rom 9 Garden City  
15 44.23 Travell White 11 Freeport  
16 44.26 Jariq McNab 9 Freeport  
17 44.3 h Calvin Williams Jr. 9 VS North  
18 44.36 Kevin Reyes 11 Freeport  
19 44.6 h Paul Ostapow 11 Garden City  
20 44.70 Christian McGannon 12 Garden City  
21 44.7 h Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
22 45.5 h Aadil Abdullah 10 Clarke  
23 45.8 h Gary Amick 11 Bethpage  
24 46.00 Christopher Bartell 11 Locust Valley  
25 46.2 h Nicholas Fasulo 11 Bethpage  
26 46.3 h John Khashan 12 Clarke  
27 46.5 h Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
28 46.7 h Robert Zavala 10 Oyster Bay  
29 47.00 Timothy Choi 11 Jericho  
30 47.00 Thomas Placilla 12 Locust Valley  
31 47.28 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
32 47.39 Michael Vassilio 12 Seaford  
33 47.4 h Michael Mistretta 11 West Hemp  
34 47.44 Donovan House 9 Freeport  
35 47.45 Andrew Rodman 10 Seaford  
36 47.9 h Alex Borozny 10 Clarke  
37 47.9 h Christopher Ramirez 10 Clarke  
38 48.00 Honor Scorzelli 9 Locust Valley  
39 48.00 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
40 48.22 Jack Pidherney 9 Seaford  
41 48.7 h Daniel Grassie 10 Oyster Bay  
42 48.9 h Connor Wick 10 Oyster Bay  
43 49.21 Luke Sulli 11 Seaford  
44 50.00 Avi Salomon 10 Jericho  
45 50.00 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
46 50.00 Bruce Xu 11 Jericho  
47 50.47 Matthew Garcia 9 Seaford  
48 52.8 h Aiden Dauz 9 Clarke  
49 53.0 h Jalal Karimi 10 Clarke  
50 53.0 h Darren Cao 9 Clarke  
51 55.00 Ryan Rahman 11 Jericho  
52 55.7 h Tyler Gedarovich 9 Clarke  
53 56.00 Pratim Chowdhury 11 Jericho  
54 56.2 h Jake Rusignolo 12 Bethpage  
55 57.00 Aaron Bhavnani 9 Jericho  
56 57.00 Matthew Manu 9 Jericho  
57 57.6 h Said Reyes 9 Clarke  
58 01:00.00 Alan Xu 11 Jericho