Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 1

Tuesday, September 18, 2007    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2007

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:57.0 Ryan Hupfer 12 Hicksville  
2 15:11.0 Joseph Argueta 11 Freeport  
3 15:37.0 Ramone Johnson-Wilson 11 Hempstead  
4 15:58.0 Edward Albrect 12 Hicksville  
5 16:00.0 Zachary Kenny 10 Hicksville  
6 16:04.0 Elvis Aran 12 Freeport  
7 16:17.0 Richard Andrews 12 Hempstead  
8 16:26.0 Shane Fitzmaurice 12 Hicksville  
9 16:30.0 Eric Cook 12 Hicksville  
10 16:49.0 Anthony Williams 11 Freeport  
11 16:52.2 Randy Rodriguez 12 Freeport  
12 16:52.4 Chris Bacchi 12 Hicksville  
13 17:06.0 Joseph Cuccaro 11 Hicksville  
14 17:07.0 Marquis Fernandes 12 Freeport  
15 17:20.0 Chad Allen 12 Hempstead  
16 17:23.0 Nicholas Delligatti 12 Hicksville  
17 17:30.0 Jared Staton 10 Freeport  
18 17:37.0 Julius Grayson 12 Hempstead  
19 17:46.0 Jason Gibson 11 Hempstead  
20 17:53.0 Kenneth Fitzgerald 10 Freeport  
21 17:56.0 Craig Reid 9 Freeport  
22 18:07.0 Craig Mehler 11 Hicksville  
23 18:31.0 Adam Mason 12 Freeport  
24 18:32.0 Paul Bentsen 10 Hempstead  
25 18:35.0 Jeffery Salvador 11 Hempstead  
26 19:10.0 Dominic Irving 12 Freeport  
27 20:08.0 Tyron Brown 9 Hempstead  
28 20:15.0 Daquan Bates 11 Hempstead  
29 21:09.0 Stefon Wells 11 Hempstead  
30 21:16.0 Stephon Brown 11 Hempstead  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:50.6 Frankie Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
2 14:31.8 Matt Price 11 Massapequa  
3 14:33.5 Eric Vondunn 11 Massapequa  
4 14:49.4 Isaiah Mask 12 Baldwin  
5 14:55.7 Brandon Camille 12 Baldwin  
6 14:56.0 Brian Hui 9 East Meadow  
7 15:00.0 Eric Wong 11 Massapequa  
8 15:05.0 Justin Svegliato 10 Massapequa  
9 15:07.7 Toby Ring 12 Massapequa  
10 15:24.3 Mike Dioguardi 10 Massapequa  
11 15:34.9 Rami Chami 10 East Meadow  
12 15:37.3 Pat Morgan 10 Massapequa  
13 15:40.3 Rich Goldstein 12 East Meadow  
14 15:55.5 Steve Mirra 11 Massapequa  
15 16:03.6 Mike Esposito 10 Massapequa  
16 16:07.6 Nick Slevin 9 East Meadow  
17 16:34.1 Timothy Nevins 10 East Meadow  
18 16:46.4 Ajay Patel 12 East Meadow  
19 16:47.4 Timothy McCaffery 10 East Meadow  
20 17:00.1 Kevin Amiri 12 East Meadow  
21 17:18.0 Robert Bocchetti 9 East Meadow  
22 17:42.0 Matthew Lutario 12 East Meadow  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:21.0 Kevon Carter 12 VS Central  
2 13:28.0 Mike Yang 11 Oceanside  
3 14:00.0 Michael Colucci 12 Oceanside  
4 14:12.0 Dan Kovler 10 Farmingdale  
5 14:14.0 Alex Bertuccio 12 Oceanside  
6 14:39.0 Matthew Kelly 11 Oceanside  
7 14:41.0 Jordan Ogurcak 11 Oceanside  
8 14:45.0 Stephen LaRosa 11 Plainview Kennedy  
9 14:55.0 Luke Alber 10 Farmingdale  
10 15:02.0 Nick Russo 9 Farmingdale  
11 15:10.0 Ryan Campbell 11 VS Central  
12 15:19.0 Jared Silverman 12 Oceanside  
13 15:20.0 Justin Esposito 12 Farmingdale  
14 15:24.0 Jeffrey Benesch 10 Oceanside  
15 16:19.0 Justin Ellis 12 VS Central  
16 16:22.0 Ryan Contarino 12 Farmingdale  
17 16:25.0 Matthew Botta 11 Plainview Kennedy  
18 16:26.0 Alex Megala 11 Farmingdale  
19 16:27.0 Sherwin Grenville 10 VS Central  
20 16:29.0 Daniel Hazelton 12 Oceanside  
21 16:29.0 Mario Ferone 10 Plainview Kennedy  
22 17:12.0 Johnathan Merchan 11 VS Central  
23 17:19.0 Steve Pryor 12 Oceanside  
24 17:20.0 James Fitzpatrick 11 Oceanside  
25 17:22.0 Todd Levine 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 17:25.0 William Descovich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
27 17:37.0 Anthony Rosado 11 VS Central  
28 17:43.0 Luke Scarpa 11 VS Central  
29 17:44.0 Donnell Jones 11 VS Central  
30 17:47.0 Kyle Robertson 11 VS Central  
31 17:50.0 Andrew Descovich 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 17:52.0 Philip Eslick 12 Plainview Kennedy  
33 17:54.0 David Wittlin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:15.0 Brandon Abasolo 11 Long Beach  
2 13:19.4 Marco Bertolotti 10 Port Washington  
3 13:23.1 David Frankel 12 Syosset  
4 14:06.0 Josh Tumen 12 Syosset  
5 14:14.0 Thomas Prisco 12 Long Beach  
6 14:15.0 Jacob Levine 10 Port Washington  
7 14:18.0 Chad Hall 12 Uniondale  
8 14:22.0 Noah Bondy 11 Port Washington  
9 14:50.0 Victor Flores 11 Uniondale  
10 15:01.0 Eric Ruvio 12 Port Washington  
11 15:07.0 Eddie Kaseriyan 12 Syosset  
12 15:14.0 Jeffrey D'elia 11 Port Washington  
13 15:15.0 Daniel Saber 12 Syosset  
14 15:16.0 Renan Del Valle 12 Port Washington  
15 15:17.0 Noah Birnbaum 11 Syosset  
16 15:17.5 Pierce Wezenaar 11 Port Washington  
17 15:18.0 Jordan Matteo 10 Syosset  
18 15:21.0 Josh Gottlieb 10 Syosset  
19 15:27.0 Ryan Schwartz 8 Port Washington  
20 15:30.0 Jordan Matteo 10 Syosset  
21 15:35.0 Josh Suen 11 Syosset  
22 15:41.0 Dimitri Belkin 11 Port Washington  
23 16:21.0 Adam Winerip 12 Long Beach  
24 16:35.0 Christian Collin 12 Long Beach  
25 16:45.0 Justin Fischgrund 11 Long Beach  
26 16:49.0 Mike Mallazzo 10 Long Beach  
27 16:53.0 Ernst Dessource 10 Uniondale  
28 17:01.0 Christian Hall 11 Uniondale  
29 17:13.0 Brandon Martz 11 Long Beach  
30 17:23.0 Oliver Rodriquez 11 Uniondale  
31 17:23.0 Dexter Hamilton 12 Uniondale  
32 17:25.0 Kaleel Watkins 11 Uniondale  
33 18:20.0 Eddie Einhaus 11 Port Washington  
34 18:42.0 Klyle Johnson 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:11.0 Brian Riley 12 South Side  
2 13:46.0 Sean Mullooly 12 Garden City  
3 13:47.0 Angelo Melendez 9 Elmont  
4 14:33.0 David Coletta 11 South Side  
5 14:34.0 Colin Moriarty 12 South Side  
6 14:42.0 Ryan Lester 12 JFK Bellmore  
7 14:53.0 Matt Osterman 12 Garden City  
8 14:59.0 Jordan Ashley 11 JFK Bellmore  
9 15:00.0 Richard Morin 11 South Side  
10 15:36.0 Eric Kessler 11 South Side  
11 15:37.2 Paul Chilelli 12 Garden City  
12 15:40.1 Adam Rieff 12 South Side  
13 15:48.3 Jesse Weiss 10 South Side  
14 15:53.0 Andrew Ajemian 12 Garden City  
15 16:02.0 Nick Fasano 10 Garden City  
16 16:06.1 Ryan Alles 11 South Side  
17 16:13.0 Jeremy Pagirsky 10 South Side  
18 16:32.0 Jean Desrosiers 12 Elmont  
19 16:37.3 Andrew Wood 9 JFK Bellmore  
20 16:37.9 Daryl Garnier 12 Elmont  
21 16:46.4 Paul Timothe 12 Elmont  
22 16:48.0 Justin Tucciarone 11 JFK Bellmore  
23 16:50.0 Tom Scouras 10 Garden City  
24 16:53.0 Max Green 11 JFK Bellmore  
25 17:30.1 Noel Brown 10 Elmont  
26 17:32.3 Peter Sheh 12 Garden City  
27 17:35.0 Daniel Bornstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
28 17:41.0 Francis Mitra 11 Elmont  
29 17:45.0 Ryan King 9 South Side  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:55.0 Terrance Livingston 11 Great Neck South  
2 14:02.0 Dan McCommic 12 Calhoun  
3 14:05.0 Ryan Cassidy 12 Calhoun  
4 14:08.0 Ryan Murphy 12 Calhoun  
5 14:28.0 Jordon Holtzman 12 Great Neck South  
6 14:35.0 Chris Reilly 11 Calhoun  
7 14:37.0 James Sciolto 10 Calhoun  
8 14:39.0 Kevin Harvey 10 Calhoun  
9 14:46.0 Max Novitsky 12 Great Neck South  
10 14:47.0 Nick Felicione 11 Calhoun  
11 14:58.0 Karl Arabian 12 Calhoun  
12 15:00.0 Scott Mendlinger 10 Great Neck South  
13 15:09.0 Josh Samuels 12 Calhoun  
14 15:12.0 kevin Lake 11 Calhoun  
15 15:52.0 Jesse Allen-Dicker 11 Great Neck South  
16 15:54.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 10 Jericho  
17 15:59.0 Daniel Siegel 9 Great Neck South  
18 16:07.0 Arnie Cooper 11 Great Neck South  
19 16:46.0 Scott Park 12 Jericho  
20 16:54.0 Isiah Levy 9 Great Neck South  
21 16:55.0 Bernard Kang 11 Jericho  
22 17:02.0 Michael Chandler 10 Jericho  
23 17:06.0 Scott Simon 11 Jericho  
24 17:11.0 Evan Auguste 10 Great Neck South  
25 17:14.0 Byron Liu 12 Jericho  
26 17:27.0 Jose Madrigal 9 Great Neck South  
27 17:36.0 Alvin Jeon 10 Jericho  
28 17:56.0 Harry He 10 Jericho  
29 18:12.0 John Kim 12 Jericho  
30 18:16.0 Reid Robinson 12 Jericho  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:23.0 Brandon Pastor 12 Hewlett  
2 14:24.0 Steven Ferraro 10 Hewlett  
3 14:33.0 Andrew Strunk 11 Lawrence  
4 15:18.0 Gregory Kirschner 11 Herricks  
5 15:28.0 Eric De La Haba 11 Herricks  
6 15:43.0 Robert Bruno 12 Carey  
7 15:44.0 Eric Engelman 12 Lawrence  
8 15:48.0 Neil Cohen 9 Hewlett  
9 15:49.0 Eugene Yesilveskiy 11 Hewlett  
10 16:04.0 Jake Lehmann 11 Herricks  
11 16:13.0 Rueben Gottlieb 12 Hewlett  
12 16:28.0 Stanton Hudja 11 Lawrence  
13 16:29.0 Bryce Balingit 9 Herricks  
14 16:36.0 Chris Jimenez 11 Lawrence  
15 16:48.0 Matthew Ern 11 Carey  
16 16:50.0 Alex Strzelecki 11 Herricks  
17 16:52.0 Richard Dominguez 11 Herricks  
18 16:53.0 Ali Odeh 11 Hewlett  
19 16:54.0 Jonathan Porcasi 12 Carey  
20 17:09.0 Matthew Chuchul 11 Herricks  
21 17:20.0 Chris Loh 9 Hewlett  
22 18:28.0 Michael Falco 9 Carey  
23 18:37.0 Steve Parks 12 Lawrence  
24 20:28.0 Louis Malpali 11 Lawrence  
25 22:14.0 Frank Sivilli 9 Carey  
26 22:16.0 Conor Ferguson 11 Carey  
27 23:06.0 James Klein 9 Carey  
28 23:41.0 Jonathan Kim 9 Carey  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:45.0 Christian Altamura 11 MacArthur  
2 14:05.0 Nick Balsamo 12 Mepham  
3 14:16.0 Anthony Roberto 12 Mepham  
4 14:19.0 Joe DeMarco 12 Mepham  
5 14:41.0 Kyle Donohue 12 Mepham  
6 14:51.0 Jon Stein 12 Mepham  
7 15:04.0 Mike Gattus 12 MacArthur  
8 15:34.0 Tyler Dunne 10 MacArthur  
9 15:40.0 Rob Marvin 11 Mepham  
10 15:43.0 Kieth Kerwin 10 Division Avenue  
11 15:58.0 Stephen Cavallo 12 MacArthur  
12 15:59.0 Aman Patel 10 Mepham  
13 16:16.0 Nick Moneta 12 Mepham  
14 16:22.0 Nicholas Turk 10 Division Avenue  
15 16:32.0 Thomas Speicher 10 Division Avenue  
16 16:41.0 Michael Ruane 10 Division Avenue  
17 17:07.0 Neal Viets 12 MacArthur  
18 23:32.0 Conner McCauley 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:53.0 Tom Clark 11 Wantagh  
2 14:22.0 Andrew Coelho 11 Wantagh  
3 14:35.0 Chris Lewis 11 Wantagh  
4 14:46.0 David Desalvo 10 Plainedge  
5 14:50.0 John Rohan 12 Wantagh  
6 14:55.0 Nick Fillipazzo 10 Wantagh  
7 15:08.0 Ethan Koreff 10 Wantagh  
8 15:21.0 Justin Shanahan 10 Clarke  
9 15:26.0 Andrew Friedman 10 Wantagh  
10 15:27.0 Billy Walsh 12 Wantagh  
11 15:34.0 Brian Eng 12 Clarke  
12 16:03.0 Anupam Sadananda 12 Clarke  
13 16:15.0 Elias Blinkoff 7 Glen Cove  
14 16:22.0 Brian Weber 12 Wantagh  
15 16:28.0 Harry Bodine 12 Plainedge  
16 16:29.0 Matthew Biggin 12 Plainedge  
17 16:30.0 Harry Bodine 12 Plainedge  
18 16:38.0 Richard Eng 10 Clarke  
19 16:39.0 Mike Goldstein 12 Clarke  
20 16:40.0 Tiago Pereira 11 Clarke  
21 16:43.0 Matthew Regan 12 Plainedge  
22 16:44.0 Michael Leonard 9 Clarke  
23 17:30.0 Joseph Claps 12 Plainedge  
24 17:35.0 Elias Blinkoff 7 Glen Cove  
25 17:49.0 Stephen Suozzi 12 Glen Cove  
26 17:55.0 Harrison Balisky 11 Glen Cove  
27 17:57.0 Adam Ramadan 10 Glen Cove  
28 18:07.0 Daniel Waterbury 9 Plainedge  
29 18:37.0 Michael Scutellaro 9 Plainedge  
30 18:39.0 Tom Szenher 11 Clarke  
31 19:01.0 Frank Destefano 9 Plainedge  
32 20:06.0 Jonathan Savitt 10 Clarke  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:51.0 Tom Lipari 12 Roslyn  
2 14:10.0 Kevin Bickard 11 Bethpage  
3 14:21.0 Matthew Murillo 12 Roslyn  
4 14:57.0 Brian Murillo 9 Roslyn  
5 15:15.0 Kevin Becerra 11 Roslyn  
6 15:16.0 Scott Schlacter 11 Roslyn  
7 15:17.0 Tomas Gil 12 Bethpage  
8 15:36.0 Justin Koch 12 Bethpage  
9 15:36.0 Tom Garcia 9 Floral Park  
10 15:42.0 TJ Hynes 11 Bethpage  
11 15:55.0 Kevin Xu 10 Roslyn  
12 16:11.0 Jason Babazadeh 9 Roslyn  
13 16:16.0 Conrad Skuza 12 Bethpage  
14 16:18.0 Kevin Goddard 12 Floral Park  
15 16:22.0 Eric Zeleznik 12 Bethpage  
16 16:43.0 Michael Demelfi 12 Bethpage  
17 16:54.0 Jeffery Hallock 10 Floral Park  
18 17:11.0 Dan Bloch 11 Bethpage  
19 17:13.0 Joseph Viola 12 Roslyn  
20 18:38.0 Chinedu Agu 12 Floral Park  
21 18:52.0 Jeffery Hallock 10 Floral Park  
22 18:58.0 Mike Fallon 11 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:33.0 Mike Garcia 10 West Hemp  
2 16:58.0 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 9 Sewanhaka  
3 17:41.0 Stanley Soman 10 Sewanhaka  
4 17:58.0 Frank Rocco 12 Sewanhaka  
5 18:09.0 Libo Li 11 West Hemp  
6 20:07.0 Edward Detweiler 11 West Hemp  
7 20:15.0 Eric Chou 11 West Hemp  
8 20:21.0 Nick Santoro 10 West Hemp  
9 25:30.0 Jonathan Hanna 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:58.0 Russell Larson 12 Lynbrook  
2 13:58.0 Greg Courtman 12 Lynbrook  
3 14:02.0 Russell Darress 12 Lynbrook  
4 14:22.0 Eddie Lopez 12 Lynbrook  
5 14:35.0 Oren Rafii 12 Great Neck North  
6 14:44.0 Liam Egan 10 Lynbrook  
7 14:57.0 Gregory Bivona 11 Lynbrook  
8 15:26.0 Sam Panzer 12 Great Neck North  
9 15:31.0 Bill Dmuchowski 11 Island Trees  
10 15:33.0 Michael Johnson 10 Lynbrook  
11 15:57.0 Chris Martinez 12 Island Trees  
12 16:15.0 John Lithen 10 Lynbrook  
13 16:20.0 Matthew Choi 10 Great Neck North  
14 16:22.0 Josh Sailor 10 Island Trees  
15 16:32.0 Brett Constant 11 New Hyde Park  
16 16:39.0 Jason Bastida 11 Great Neck North  
17 16:51.0 Ryan Press 9 Great Neck North  
18 17:25.0 John Pizzo 11 Island Trees  
19 17:44.0 Mark Abrahms 10 Island Trees  
20 17:49.0 Jason Wu 12 Great Neck North  
21 18:04.0 Chris Bourgade 11 Island Trees  
22 18:05.0 Alexander Yee 9 Great Neck North  
23 18:12.0 Zach Pek 10 Great Neck North  
24 18:22.0 Tom Reilly 11 Island Trees  
25 18:52.0 Bryan Matus 12 Island Trees  
26 19:12.0 Arie Fischman 11 Great Neck North  
27 20:09.0 Rob Mansky 11 Island Trees  
28 20:57.0 Jonathan Taryan 9 Great Neck North  
29 21:13.0 Mark Munoz 11 Island Trees  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:59.0 Eric Castillo 11 Friends Academy  
2 15:01.0 Laks Kalasapudi 12 Wheatley  
3 15:17.0 Brad Silverstein 10 Friends Academy  
4 15:20.0 John Udisky 10 Locust Valley  
5 15:26.0 Ben Curran 11 Friends Academy  
6 15:31.0 Stefan Schwarz 11 Wheatley  
7 15:47.0 Josh Cooper 11 Wheatley  
8 15:49.0 Matt Reiger 10 Locust Valley  
9 15:59.0 Keith Durante 10 Friends Academy  
10 16:29.0 Sean Stagnari 12 Wheatley  
11 16:32.0 Nick Delgatto 12 Wheatley  
12 16:34.0 Kevin Carlin 10 Wheatley  
13 16:35.0 And Braunstein 11 Wheatley  
14 16:36.0 Adam Shalit 9 Wheatley  
15 16:40.0 Shon Butani 10 Friends Academy  
16 16:48.0 Kevin Jania 8 Locust Valley  
17 16:51.0 Mike Coddington 10 Locust Valley  
18 16:58.0 Stephan Linton 10 Roosevelt  
19 17:00.0 Colin Youngwall 11 Friends Academy  
20 17:26.0 Nick Parente 9 Locust Valley  
21 17:46.0 Zachery Libresco 11 Wheatley  
22 17:47.0 Ruchir Patel 12 Friends Academy  
23 18:20.0 Imani Parker 11 Roosevelt  
24 18:20.0 Raja Arumugum 12 Friends Academy  
25 18:21.0 Alex Spear 10 Locust Valley  
26 18:33.0 Artie Winckler 10 Locust Valley  
27 19:14.0 Matt Trager 10 Locust Valley  
28 20:04.0 Gonyzer Foster 11 Roosevelt  
29 21:28.0 Bryan Killian 9 Locust Valley  
30 21:31.0 Matt Nicholson 9 Locust Valley  
31 21:39.0 Jonh Alexander 10 Roosevelt  
32 22:58.0 Malik Duff 9 Roosevelt  
33 24:52.0 Joshua Henry 10 Roosevelt  
34 27:11.0 Jaryd Allyene 11 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:09.0 Joe Wellbrock 11 Mineola  
2 15:37.0 Michael Duffy 12 VS South  
3 15:54.0 Sebastian Harrison 11 CSH  
4 16:24.0 Jake Evans 12 CSH  
5 16:32.0 Charles Evans 10 CSH  
6 16:52.0 Michael Gurtowski 12 CSH  
7 16:54.0 Greg Lapin 11 Mineola  
8 17:01.0 Bryan Vesely 11 Mineola  
9 17:52.0 Jason Caballes 10 VS South  
10 17:54.0 Daniel Berk 9 CSH  
11 18:01.0 Matthew Capetola 12 CSH  
12 18:03.0 Sal Massa 10 Mineola  
13 18:04.0 Austin Padna 9 VS South  
14 18:27.0 Eric Kanata 11 CSH  
15 18:41.0 Kevin Sung 11 Mineola  
16 19:21.0 David Dursunian 11 Mineola  
17 19:53.0 Allen Kim 10 VS South  
18 21:45.0 Glenn Noynay 12 VS South  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:25.0 Schefer Willie 12 North Shore  
2 13:40.0 David Monteiro 12 VS North  
3 13:58.0 Steven Carey 12 VS North  
4 14:11.0 Joseph Jazwinski 11 Oyster Bay  
5 14:22.0 Brendon Reardon 12 Carle Place  
6 14:29.0 Carlo Balbo 12 VS North  
7 14:40.0 Anthony Russello 10 VS North  
8 14:42.0 Mike Clausen 10 North Shore  
9 14:45.0 Alex Talamo 11 North Shore  
10 14:56.0 Michael Rossi 11 VS North  
11 15:00.0 Glen Gerbush 12 North Shore  
12 15:03.0 Matt Wefer 10 North Shore  
13 15:10.0 Justin Nakrin 11 Oyster Bay  
14 15:13.0 Chris Poelker 12 Oyster Bay  
15 15:14.0 Brian Dillman 10 Oyster Bay  
16 15:17.0 Eddie Kim 12 Carle Place  
17 15:23.0 Jaime Toro 10 VS North  
18 15:46.0 Nick Breen 12 North Shore  
19 15:50.0 Joe Paraszczuk 12 VS North  
20 15:51.0 Mike Sims 12 Carle Place  
21 15:52.0 Brian Spangler 10 Carle Place  
22 16:00.0 Cole Korponay 10 North Shore  
23 16:00.0 Evan Megiel 11 Carle Place  
24 16:09.0 Thomas Pham 10 VS North  
25 16:18.0 Mike Treco 12 North Shore  
26 16:22.0 Kohe Brooks-Burke 11 North Shore  
27 16:28.0 Eric Gruebel 12 North Shore  
28 16:57.0 Michael Miller 9 Manhasset HS  
29 17:32.0 Tim Dombrowski 12 VS North  
30 17:33.0 Steven Schnabel 10 Carle Place  
31 18:04.0 Chris Tzanavaras 12 Oyster Bay  
32 18:05.0 Joseph LaCorte 9 Oyster Bay  
33 18:06.0 Peter Finn 9 Oyster Bay  
34 18:09.0 Scott Harrigan 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:08.0 Joseph Nassirian 10 Manhasset HS  
2 14:25.0 David Knowles 11 Manhasset HS  
3 14:31.0 Kyle Dunning 12 East Rockaway  
4 14:31.0 Joe Lasher 10 Seaford  
5 14:52.0 Jonathan Thomas 9 Manhasset HS  
6 14:58.0 Anthony LoSchiavio 12 Manhasset HS  
7 15:05.0 Michael Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
8 15:08.0 Joseph Zahn 10 Manhasset HS  
9 15:15.0 Alex Kozin 12 Seaford  
10 15:16.0 Richard Parsons 12 Manhasset HS  
11 15:41.0 1ominick Vulpis 10 East Rockaway  
12 15:43.0 Francesco DiPalermo 12 Seaford  
13 16:02.0 Theofani Baktidy 11 Manhasset HS  
14 16:11.0 Chad Snaider 12 Seaford  
15 16:12.0 Eber Vasquez 11 Manhasset HS  
16 16:14.0 Nicholas DiBenedetto 11 Seaford  
17 16:14.0 Eber Vasquez 11 Manhasset HS  
18 16:20.0 Matthew Savino 9 Seaford  
19 16:25.0 Andrew Choi 10 Manhasset HS  
20 16:29.0 Andrew Wong 11 Manhasset HS  
21 16:57.0 Kevin Demott 10 East Rockaway  
22 16:58.0 Jack Nicoletti 9 East Rockaway  
23 17:28.0 Luke Burgraff 9 East Rockaway  
24 17:31.0 Jordan Snaider 10 Seaford  
25 17:31.0 Chris Wink 11 Seaford  
26 17:59.0 Anthony Maffetone 11 Seaford  
27 18:04.0 Christopher Rivera 12 Seaford  
28 18:25.0 Matthew Fuller 9 East Rockaway  
29 18:25.0 John Venza 10 East Rockaway  
30 18:45.0 Bryan Pujol 11 East Rockaway  
31 19:05.0 James McGlone 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: JV 1-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:54.0 Kevin Ouyang 12 Port Washington  
2 15:00.1 Eric Hutt 12 Syosset  
3 15:00.4 Tim Campbell 9 Calhoun  
4 15:16.8 Robbie Rubinstein 12 Port Washington  
5 15:27.7 Will Fugina 9 Calhoun  
6 15:34.6 Joe Panetta 11 Calhoun  
7 15:35.5 James Panetta 9 Calhoun  
8 15:36.6 Sam Jacobawitz 10 Syosset  
9 15:38.1 Patrick Osullivan 11 Calhoun  
10 15:39.3 James Denue 12 Calhoun  
11 15:41.6 Mike Roach 10 Massapequa  
12 15:42.8 Ryan Murphy 12 Calhoun  
13 15:47.4 Erik Demonte 12 Calhoun  
14 15:54.8 Ryan Herlihy 11 Mepham  
15 15:55.1 Jacob Friedman 12 Port Washington  
16 15:58.4 Ryan Kutchner 10 Calhoun  
17 15:58.9 Mathew Callman 10 Calhoun  
18 16:02.8 Mike Lawoo 11 Mepham  
19 16:03.3 David Myers 11 Mepham  
20 16:04.1 Andrew Shang 10 Port Washington  
21 16:05.4 Mike Tice 11 Calhoun  
22 16:06.7 Brad Issacs 10 Calhoun  
23 16:08.6 Peter Campbell 11 Calhoun  
24 16:13.3 Kenny Woo 9 Calhoun  
25 16:15.0 Alan Klipper 10 Syosset  
26 16:17.0 Aaron Lin 10 Syosset  
27 16:18.1 Brian Sheehan 11 Mepham  
28 16:18.7 Will Grennan 11 Massapequa  
29 16:26.0 Will Janiak 10 Syosset  
30 16:26.6 John Hwang 11 Jericho  
31 16:28.3 Gary Cruz 12 Port Washington  
32 16:29.4 Kyle O'Neil 10 South Side  
33 16:29.9 Michael Marciano 12 Oceanside  
34 16:30.3 Harrison Callman 12 Calhoun  
35 16:30.9 Aaron Silberstein 12 Port Washington  
36 16:31.4 Joe Jacobawitz 10 Syosset  
37 16:31.7 Billy Stuber 12 Oceanside  
38 16:35.9 Evan Lurie 10 JFK Bellmore  
39 16:36.4 Brian Bodkin 10 South Side  
40 16:36.9 Joseph Palzaaolo 11 South Side  
41 16:39.7 Steven Wang 11 Syosset  
42 16:42.5 Mike Garland 12 Massapequa  
43 16:46.8 James Kim 12 Port Washington  
44 16:47.1 Richard Grove 10 Port Washington  
45 16:49.7 Jordan Golan 11 Lawrence  
46 16:50.1 Oceanside Athlete 11 Oceanside  
47 16:54.0 Brian Vais 11 Long Beach  
48 16:57.6 Ryan Waxon 12 South Side  
49 16:59.5 Daniel Gabrielli 11 Port Washington  
50 17:00.0 Michael Slott 12 Oceanside  
51 17:01.0 Shuan Bogart 9 Long Beach  
52 17:04.2 Matthew Munroe 10 VS Central  
53 17:05.3 Nick Leung 12 East Meadow  
54 17:05.8 Andrew Riggio 11 Massapequa  
55 17:06.3 Nick Bonomi 10 Syosset  
56 17:07.5 Tyler Darsa 11 Syosset  
57 17:08.7 Korde Inniss 10 VS Central  
58 17:09.3 Stephen Cardone 9 Massapequa  
59 17:10.5 Jose Marino 11 Farmingdale  
60 17:12.9 Jared Saporta 10 Herricks  
61 17:13.3 Christian Collin 12 Long Beach  
62 17:14.3 Ben Kutner 10 South Side  
63 17:14.7 Steven Landis 11 Hewlett  
64 17:15.2 Ryan Singer 12 Syosset  
65 17:16.1 Evan Reap 12 South Side  
66 17:17.4 Chris Gariglio 12 Massapequa  
67 17:22.4 Jordan Krasne 12 Hewlett  
68 17:24.5 Trevor Prashad 10 South Side  
69 17:27.0 Chun Liu 9 Port Washington  
70 17:29.5 Tom Moskowitz 12 Massapequa  
71 17:30.3 Matt Wilkens 12 Syosset  
72 17:31.4 Adam Samuels 10 Calhoun  
73 17:32.4 Jason J. Lee 10 Great Neck South  
74 17:33.2 Hank Hsu 12 Great Neck South  
75 17:36.4 Tom Malinowski 10 MacArthur  
76 17:37.1 Andrew Frieman 10 Hewlett  
77 17:40.0 Joe Musara 9 Farmingdale  
78 17:41.1 Daniel Martinez-Ducharme 11 Long Beach  
79 17:41.7 Jeremy Kaplowitz 9 Hewlett  
80 17:42.2 Nick Bonomi 10 Syosset  
81 17:43.0 Ryan Singh 9 Herricks  
82 17:43.5 Mike Elasasser 11 Mepham  
83 17:43.8 Andrew Tsang 10 Herricks  
84 17:44.3 Mike Miller 11 Syosset  
85 17:45.5 Andrew Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
86 17:48.4 Louis Dietchweiler 9 Plainview Kennedy  
87 17:49.7 Dylan Jensen 9 Hicksville  
88 17:50.0 Daniel Welsher 11 Long Beach  
89 17:50.6 Taylor Health 9 Hewlett  
90 17:52.5 Antonio Jemmot 12 VS Central  
91 17:53.7 Mark Greenberg 9 Hewlett  
92 17:54.8 Joe Kim 11 Jericho  
93 17:55.6 Chris Theobalt 11 Garden City  
94 17:57.2 Lucas Smith 9 Port Washington  
95 18:00.4 Adam Oshrain 9 Hewlett  
96 18:00.8 Nick Falco 10 East Meadow  
97 18:01.2 Kevin Clarke 10 East Meadow  
98 18:03.5 Scott Waldman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
99 18:04.5 Steven Oleksiw 9 Garden City  
100 18:05.9 Luke Lanoue 10 Port Washington  
101 18:09.0 Dany Hines 10 South Side  
102 18:09.2 Jake Shauli 10 Lawrence  
103 18:10.9 Doug Simonian 12 South Side  
104 18:12.3 James Nyreen 10 Massapequa  
105 18:12.8 David Mack 10 Oceanside  
106 18:13.2 George Hawriluik 11 South Side  
107 18:13.6 Robert Comegna 9 Hewlett  
108 18:14.1 Tom Mishra 9 Great Neck South  
109 18:15.2 Lane Mergler 12 Port Washington  
110 18:15.8 Michael Murphy 10 Port Washington  
111 18:16.4 Ryan Berger 11 JFK Bellmore  
112 18:17.0 Conor Wetzel 9 Massapequa  
113 18:17.2 Jeremy Bein 10 Massapequa  
114 18:17.6 Steven Rispoli 9 East Meadow  
115 18:18.1 Joseph Hatzelman 10 East Meadow  
116 18:20.8 Michael Amoroso 10 VS Central  
117 18:21.2 Adam Rozakis 11 Garden City  
118 18:23.7 Patrick Chambers 9 Hewlett  
119 18:24.0 Steve Monjoudis 12 Oceanside  
120 18:24.6 Brian Klaus 11 Massapequa  
121 18:25.7 Casey Bach 11 Massapequa  
122 18:27.9 Peter Mahoney 10 Massapequa  
123 18:28.3 Stephen Germana 10 Great Neck South  
124 18:29.4 Tom DiTrani 9 Massapequa  
125 18:30.3 Aaron Goodman 9 Port Washington  
126 18:31.3 William Choi 10 Great Neck South  
127 18:33.3 Joe Cecere 12 South Side  
128 18:33.7 Doug Tyers 10 South Side  
129 18:34.1 Harry Mann 9 Port Washington  
130 18:34.8 Thomas Bauer 10 MacArthur  
131 18:35.3 Luke Roberti 10 Calhoun  
132 18:36.1 John Lee 11 Hewlett  
133 18:37.4 Vinay Kumbar 9 Hicksville  
134 18:38.5 Nicholas Accatino 9 Hicksville  
135 18:39.6 Luke Mino-Altherr 9 Massapequa  
136 18:39.9 Corey Krimmer 12 East Meadow  
137 18:40.3 Justin Park 10 Great Neck South  
138 18:40.7 DJ Kadamus 11 Garden City  
139 18:41.1 Robert Colucci 9 Oceanside  
140 18:41.6 Steve Gromling 12 Oceanside  
141 18:45.0 Christopher Barber 9 VS Central  
142 18:45.4 Kevin Siragusa 12 Plainview Kennedy  
143 18:45.7 Jeff Brauner 11 Mepham  
144 18:48.9 Ryan Leimbaqch 9 Calhoun  
145 18:50.5 Travis Bloecker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
146 18:53.3 Charles McGuinness 9 East Meadow  
147 18:57.9 Joe Kmiotek 9 Massapequa  
148 18:58.5 Matt Stupak 10 Hewlett  
149 18:59.0 Jake Kugler 9 Massapequa  
150 18:59.7 Shimone Shoshana 10 Long Beach  
151 19:00.3 Leo Meyers 11 Lawrence  
152 19:06.1 Douglas Schoenstein 10 Hicksville  
153 19:08.0 Thomas Milian 9 East Meadow  
154 19:08.7 Dan Guerra 12 Calhoun  
155 19:09.8 Jon Falcon 10 Hewlett  
156 19:10.5 Matt Minowitz 12 Massapequa  
157 19:11.1 Sean Cooke 10 MacArthur  
158 19:15.7 Nate Cho 10 Hewlett  
159 19:17.4 Sean Flaherty 12 Oceanside  
160 19:19.6 Kyle Mahoney 10 Massapequa  
161 19:20.7 Stephen Ngo 10 Great Neck South  
162 19:21.7 William Bender 10 East Meadow  
163 19:22.7 Matt Karp 11 Freeport  
164 19:23.2 Corey Schoenfeld 9 Great Neck South  
165 19:25.0 Steven Lubrano 10 Plainview Kennedy  
166 19:31.1 Ricky Diamond 11 Long Beach  
167 19:33.9 Michael Issacs 11 Hewlett  
168 19:34.2 Nicholas Vitale 9 Farmingdale  
169 19:34.6 Shane Alton 9 Long Beach  
170 19:38.1 Englebert Hsu 10 Great Neck South  
171 19:41.5 Jake Sporn 11 Herricks  
172 19:41.8 Michael Vocatura 11 Oceanside  
173 19:44.9 Chris Sieb 12 Jericho  
174 19:45.5 Chris Abel 9 Farmingdale  
175 19:52.7 Mikael Polan 12 Syosset  
176 19:53.2 Erik Schefler 10 East Meadow  
177 19:53.8 Adam Mittasch 11 Oceanside  
178 19:55.0 Chris Basile 12 Jericho  
179 19:55.4 Steven Friedner 10 Great Neck South  
180 19:55.8 Corey Rockower 11 Plainview Kennedy  
181 19:59.7 William Speranza 9 Hicksville  
182 20:00.7 Jared Beinstock 11 Hewlett  
183 20:02.0 Jeremy Oberstein 10 Lawrence  
184 20:02.5 Christopher Corona 9 Herricks  
185 20:03.0 Tyler Hastings 11 MacArthur  
186 20:03.5 Andrew Turro 12 South Side  
187 20:06.2 Mike Reale 11 Garden City  
188 20:06.7 Ron Law 11 Jericho  
189 20:07.3 Yususf Abdulla 9 Freeport  
190 20:07.9 Jacob Krug 9 East Meadow  
191 20:11.0 Nick Spear 9 Mepham  
192 20:11.7 Derek Rusinek 10 East Meadow  
193 20:14.0 Nick Bonomi 10 Syosset  
194 20:19.5 Paul Lee 11 Jericho  
195 20:20.2 Joseph Caramante 10 East Meadow  
196 20:20.9 Corey Greenwald 10 Plainview Kennedy  
197 20:22.7 Ehrlich Harrison 11 JFK Bellmore  
198 20:23.6 Michael Reilly 10 MacArthur  
199 20:28.6 David Chen 10 Great Neck South  
200 20:31.6 Alfred Russo 9 Garden City  
201 20:32.4 Matt Park 10 Great Neck South  
202 20:33.0 Max Gulant 9 Jericho  
203 20:34.7 Jordan Jorisch 11 Massapequa  
204 20:41.0 Jared Leventhal 12 Hewlett  
205 20:42.6 Lenny Schnier 11 Long Beach  
206 20:47.1 Andrew Burke 10 Massapequa  
207 20:47.3 Sean Corocran 9 Calhoun  
208 20:57.6 Tim Corrigan 12 Long Beach  
209 20:58.6 Evan Asher 9 East Meadow  
210 21:04.1 Robert McGuinness 9 East Meadow  
211 21:04.9 Alan Thomas 11 Great Neck South  
212 21:06.8 Will Tabone 10 Hewlett  
213 21:14.5 Kenneth Ing 9 Herricks  
214 21:16.1 Brendan McQuillan 9 Massapequa  
215 21:18.1 Ryan Feltkamp 9 Hicksville  
216 21:19.1 Jesse Adler 9 Long Beach  
217 21:30.1 Max Blanco 10 Hewlett  
218 21:32.0 Andre Herring 9 Freeport  
219 21:33.0 Mohammad Hussain 10 Freeport  
220 21:34.8 Tyler Levine 10 East Meadow  
221 21:36.6 Chris Sheppard 11 South Side  
222 21:39.6 Jonathan Lee 10 Oceanside  
223 21:40.2 Matthew Hochhauser Oceanside  
224 21:48.6 Zach Kronstat 9 Calhoun  
225 21:50.4 Jason C. Lee 10 Great Neck South  
226 21:52.2 Michael Tasik 9 VS Central  
227 22:21.9 Dustin Hsu 11 Great Neck South  
228 22:24.8 Patrick Mannion 11 Port Washington  
229 22:25.6 Matt Halitzer 10 Great Neck South  
230 22:46.7 James Lowe 10 Baldwin  
231 22:52.0 Jason McEntee 9 East Meadow  
232 23:01.8 Peter Blanco 9 Hewlett  
233 23:04.1 Liore Shai 10 Hewlett  
234 23:11.0 Neal Oh 10 Jericho  
235 23:12.4 Donald Dotson 10 Freeport  
236 23:20.1 Patrick Hoffman 10 VS Central  
237 23:20.5 Criss Brash 12 VS Central  
238 23:21.0 Ken Briotte 11 Calhoun  
239 23:27.4 Ethan Edrich 9 Long Beach  
240 23:29.1 Nicholas Themelis 9 Hicksville  
241 23:29.7 Joe Ferreri 9 Mepham  
242 23:30.1 Julius Rutherford 12 Uniondale  
243 23:40.3 Kevin Seo 10 Herricks  
244 23:47.0 Spencer Shiff 10 Great Neck South  
245 23:58.8 Ashhar Kausar 10 East Meadow  
246 24:01.3 Andrew Senke 9 South Side  
247 24:02.2 Khalid Jefferson 11 Freeport  
248 24:58.1 Brandon Etra 9 Jericho  
249 25:00.8 Felipe Machado 11 Long Beach  
250 25:07.0 Conor White 11 Long Beach  
251 26:06.3 Herbert Duran 11 Freeport  
252 26:31.6 Jeremy Morak 10 Hewlett  
253 26:37.0 Ankit Shah 11 Herricks  
254 26:45.7 Kevin Lum 10 Herricks  
 

Race: JV 3-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:26.2 Marty Egan 9 Wantagh  
2 15:39.2 James Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
3 15:53.7 Chris Kornfeld 10 Lynbrook  
4 15:58.5 Matthew Vincelli 11 Lynbrook  
5 16:01.6 Kevin Gannon 11 Lynbrook  
6 16:08.4 Scott Grodofsky 10 Great Neck South  
7 16:08.9 Charlie Morris 8 Manhasset HS  
8 16:12.0 Riley Brenner 9 Lynbrook  
9 16:13.5 Justin Levenberg 10 Roslyn  
10 16:22.8 John King 9 Manhasset HS  
11 16:25.4 Patrick Campbell 11 Wantagh  
12 16:33.1 John Maisano 11 Manhasset HS  
13 16:37.4 Alex Courtman 10 Lynbrook  
14 16:39.7 Peter Massey 10 Manhasset HS  
15 16:45.0 Eric Weber 9 Wantagh  
16 16:46.9 Jacob Lewitt 10 Roslyn  
17 16:57.0 Jack Schachner 11 VS North  
18 17:08.9 Robert Nitzsky 9 Wheatley  
19 17:14.2 Derek Lin 10 Roslyn  
20 17:20.1 Ethan Feilich 10 Lynbrook  
21 17:25.6 Ryan Akley 11 Wantagh  
22 17:32.5 Samuel Vitello 11 Roslyn  
23 17:33.7 Max Rubin 10 Roslyn  
24 17:34.2 Steven Coyle 11 Bethpage  
25 17:34.8 Max Kayen 12 Lynbrook  
26 17:35.3 Dean Rivera 12 Bethpage  
27 17:37.5 Greg Quinn 10 Seaford  
28 17:37.8 Patrick Mantle 12 Lynbrook  
29 17:38.1 John Grega 10 Lynbrook  
30 17:38.4 Frank Mandracchia 10 Clarke  
31 17:38.6 Brian Murillo 9 Roslyn  
32 17:40.4 Scott Shapiro 11 Lynbrook  
33 17:43.1 Kevin Drurly 7 Seaford  
34 17:49.3 James DeJesus 9 Seaford  
35 17:51.3 Matthw Gubernikoff 10 Roslyn  
36 17:51.9 CJ Maddey 9 Carle Place  
37 17:54.8 Zachary Carlin 12 Roslyn  
38 17:56.1 Corben Crew 10 VS North  
39 17:59.5 Anthony Comando 10 Lynbrook  
40 18:04.9 William Donnelly 9 Wheatley  
41 18:05.8 Tom Nethaway 10 Wantagh  
42 18:06.7 Matthew Au 9 Roslyn  
43 18:07.5 Nickolas Tursi 9 East Rockaway  
44 18:09.9 Conor Bennett 12 Manhasset HS  
45 18:10.7 Michael Niczky 9 Bethpage  
46 18:11.0 Michael Breidenbach 10 East Rockaway  
47 18:12.2 Patrick Riley 10 Wantagh  
48 18:12.7 Kamyar Noori 9 Roslyn  
49 18:14.4 Karn Joshi 11 Wantagh  
50 18:14.9 Adam Shalit 9 Wheatley  
51 18:17.4 Brian Clements 12 Clarke  
52 18:18.4 David Dreifus 10 Lynbrook  
53 18:19.5 Zach Zieniewicz 9 Seaford  
54 18:20.6 Matt Nealon 9 Wantagh  
55 18:21.2 Brandon Marino 9 Bethpage  
56 18:22.1 Jordan Richmond 10 Roslyn  
57 18:22.3 Evan Marchetti 9 Manhasset HS  
58 18:24.7 Ben Joshi 9 Wantagh  
59 18:25.0 Kevin Moriarty 10 Wantagh  
60 18:25.4 Anthony Amitrano 9 Manhasset HS  
61 18:26.5 Sean O'Hara 9 East Rockaway  
62 18:30.4 Alan Chin 12 Roslyn  
63 18:33.1 Edward Rosentel 11 Bethpage  
64 18:35.0 Matt Faso 10 Seaford  
65 18:35.2 Nicky Fera 10 Manhasset HS  
66 18:36.9 David Hobbs 9 East Rockaway  
67 18:38.3 Kevin Dugan 9 East Rockaway  
68 18:39.3 Nikola Hadzibabic 10 Roslyn  
69 18:48.6 Tyler Keegan 9 Seaford  
70 18:50.3 Jeremy Diaz 9 Roslyn  
71 18:54.4 Michael Cervini 9 Seaford  
72 18:57.5 Joseph O'Connor 9 Lynbrook  
73 19:00.3 Eddie Maher 9 Lynbrook  
74 19:03.8 Michael McCorvey 9 Lynbrook  
75 19:05.3 Jack Pender 9 Lynbrook  
76 19:08.3 Patrick Lyons 12 Roslyn  
77 19:14.5 Steve Chang 11 Bethpage  
78 19:15.8 Chris Davidson 12 Wantagh  
79 19:23.2 Daniel Balder 10 East Rockaway  
80 19:23.4 Gregory Cerasoli 10 East Rockaway  
81 19:24.4 Tyler Diamond 11 Lynbrook  
82 19:26.2 Matthew Gold 12 Roslyn  
83 19:28.2 Jan Stephanello 11 East Rockaway  
84 19:30.8 Brian Shewin 12 Roslyn  
85 19:35.2 Louis Libreta 9 Manhasset HS  
86 19:35.6 Andrew Sengslacken 11 Bethpage  
87 19:37.7 Gregory Dreifus 10 Lynbrook  
88 19:39.9 Kevin Xu 10 Roslyn  
89 19:46.0 Kevin Crilley 9 Wantagh  
90 19:49.6 Tom Ralicky 10 Wantagh  
91 19:51.5 Jon Kashinsky 11 Plainedge  
92 19:52.9 David Chase 12 Roslyn  
93 19:53.7 Nick Spitaletta 11 Island Trees  
94 19:59.2 Jacob Levy 12 Roslyn  
95 20:00.9 Matthew Topielski 10 East Rockaway  
96 20:04.3 4oshua Mayourian 10 Roslyn  
97 20:06.8 Nick Johnson 9 Clarke  
98 20:07.5 James Fallon 9 New Hyde Park  
99 20:10.5 Kenneth Lehanka 10 Clarke  
100 20:14.1 Jobin Abraham 10 Mineola  
101 20:14.3 Mikayel Ayvazyan 9 Lynbrook  
102 20:16.0 Alex Restrepo 9 Lynbrook  
103 20:16.3 Matthew Provenzano 9 Seaford  
104 20:16.7 Matthew Li 10 Roslyn  
105 20:25.1 Ben Khordipour 9 Great Neck North  
106 20:25.3 Justin Shapiro 11 Roslyn  
107 20:25.8 Patrick Heffernan 11 Wantagh  
108 20:31.6 Mikhail Gilbert 10 Sewanhaka  
109 20:54.7 Matthew Sedaghatfar 11 Great Neck North  
110 20:54.9 Saad Khanzada 9 Wheatley  
111 21:04.6 Steven Kahn 8 Seaford  
112 21:17.4 Howard Warkow 11 Bethpage  
113 21:23.3 Jay Kingston 9 Carle Place  
114 21:24.2 Aaron Feld 10 Bethpage  
115 21:26.6 Ryan Eick 12 Island Trees  
116 22:01.6 Jeffrey Pino 10 Plainedge  
117 22:07.5 Cody Hirashima 9 East Rockaway  
118 22:09.0 Austen Rabbie 10 Roslyn  
119 22:09.4 Neil Schloth 10 East Rockaway  
120 22:13.0 Michael Berardi 10 East Rockaway  
121 22:15.7 Zachary Failla 11 East Rockaway  
122 22:23.9 Jordan Hekmati 9 Great Neck North  
123 22:24.5 Brian Banilivy 9 Great Neck North  
124 22:34.6 Jahzeal Lewis 10 Great Neck North  
125 22:40.6 Jordan Hekmati 9 Great Neck North  
126 22:42.6 Matt Wojis 12 Mineola  
127 23:30.1 Michael Conn 9 Lynbrook  
128 23:38.1 Eric Mauro 9 Lynbrook  
129 24:18.8 Sahed Shokouhi-Razi 10 Roslyn  
130 25:36.5 Matthew Murillo 12 Roslyn  
131 26:08.6 Ryan Krakower 9 Roslyn  
132 26:16.2 Mohammad Qadri 8 VS North  
133 26:23.5 Michael LaFrance 10 East Rockaway  
134 26:28.2 Michael Dauber 9 VS North  
135 26:45.3 Paul Zhang 9 Great Neck North  
136 29:22.4 Daniel Boll 9 East Rockaway  
137 30:26.6 Christian Cammarota 9 CSH  
138 34:17.9 Nick Gillin 9 CSH  
139 34:21.7 Daniel Seniuk 9 CSH