Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys and Girls

Saturday, December 12, 2015    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.60 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.68 Ragilo Harriott Jr. 12 Uniondale  
3 06.74 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
4 06.84 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
5 06.88 Justin Brister 12 Clarke  
6 06.88 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
7 06.94 Dashawn Williams 11 Uniondale  
8 06.94 David Bull 12 Glen Cove  
9 07.00 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
10 07.04 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
11 07.0 h Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
12 07.09 Louie Lopez 11 East Meadow  
13 07.1 h Dorthley Beauval 11 VS Central  
14 07.11 Chris Quintero 12 Jericho  
15 07.11 Jevon Andrews 10 Hempstead  
16 07.11 Daniel Joyce 12 MacArthur  
17 07.14 Jowayne Godfrey 12 Roosevelt  
18 07.16 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
19 07.17 Devon Eskarge 10 Malverne  
20 07.17 Jonathan Hercules 12 Port Washington  
21 07.18 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 07.21 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
23 07.22 Brandon Mitchell 12 Long Beach  
24 07.24 Steven Chambers 11 New Hyde Park  
25 07.28 Darren Butler 12 Freeport  
26 07.28 Jordan Vailes 11 Freeport  
27 07.28 Chris Happel 10 MacArthur  
28 07.32 Vin Martino 12 MacArthur  
29 07.34 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
30 07.34 Dwayne Jones Jr 11 Hempstead  
31 07.36 Brian Parpan 10 Plainedge  
32 07.4 h Rahman Muhammad-Chambers 11 VS Central  
33 07.36 Makhii Napoleon 10 Glen Cove  
34 07.37 Nir Allshahian 11 Great Neck North  
35 07.37 Brandon Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
36 07.37 Frank Porcelli 12 Seaford  
37 07.38 Jeremy Mastrodomenico 8 Locust Valley  
38 07.38 Sean Fraser 11 Freeport  
39 07.41 John Craine 11 Island Trees  
40 07.41 James Paczkowski 12 Oceanside  
41 07.41 Drew Kaplan 12 Plainview Kennedy  
42 07.43 Jay Chen 10 Jericho  
43 07.45 Lamar Aitcheson 11 Uniondale  
44 07.45 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
45 07.47 Dan McGuigan 11 New Hyde Park  
46 07.48 Kyle Sansaricq 12 Plainview Kennedy  
47 07.48 Dashawn Jackson 11 Roosevelt  
48 07.5 h Nicholas Archin 12 VS Central  
49 07.49 Aidan Finnerty 12 Port Washington  
50 07.49 Anthony Muscarello 12 Island Trees  
51 07.49 Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
52 07.50 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
53 07.50 Matthew Baker 10 JFK Bellmore  
54 07.5 h Theron Rodriguez 10 VS Central  
55 07.52 Matthew Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
56 07.53 Dennis Elengickal 9 JFK Bellmore  
57 07.54 Brandon Baez 10 South Side  
58 07.55 Tyler Wukitsevits 11 South Side  
59 07.56 Emmil Cooper 10 Long Beach  
60 07.59 Dorthley Beauval 11 VS Central  
61 07.60 Nathaniel Francois 11 Roosevelt  
62 07.61 Ethan Lerman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
63 07.62 Timothy Buhse 10 Oceanside  
64 07.62 Jared Wolfe 12 MacArthur  
65 07.63 Brandon James 21 Westbury  
66 07.64 Jeff Qiu 10 Jericho  
67 07.64 Matt Lardi 9 Island Trees  
68 07.65 Hunter Arm 9 East Meadow  
69 07.67 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
70 07.67 Roquise Bryant 11 Uniondale  
71 07.67 Luke Oh 11 New Hyde Park  
72 07.68 Nathan Edwards 11 New Hyde Park  
73 07.68 Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
74 07.7 h Christopher Turnier 10 VS Central  
75 07.72 Xavier Rivera 10 Glen Cove  
76 07.73 Dennis Cortez 11 VS South  
77 07.74 Gus Kasper 12 CSH  
78 07.74 Jackson Klein 11 Roslyn  
79 07.74 Christian Fredericks 9 Lawrence  
80 07.75 Rafael Ward 11 Roosevelt  
81 07.76 Robinson Espinal 12 VS South  
82 07.76 Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
83 07.76 Jordan Valcin 10 Westbury  
84 07.78 Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
85 07.79 Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
86 07.79 Alex Rosenthal 11 Clarke  
87 07.80 Sean Brown 11 MacArthur  
88 07.81 Ryan Heffernan 10 Plainedge  
89 07.81 Russell Neuwirth 9 Port Washington  
90 07.81 Evan Spinner 9 Floral Park  
91 07.82 Andrew Grivas 11 New Hyde Park  
92 07.82 Andreas Perdios 12 Carey  
93 07.82 Al Irizarry 12 Carey  
94 07.83 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
95 07.83 John Costa 9 MacArthur  
96 07.84 Chavez Reece 12 Hempstead  
97 07.85 Lance Fogo 11 Oceanside  
98 07.87 Josiah Thomas 9 East Meadow  
99 07.88 Antony Tao 9 Division Avenue  
100 07.88 Richard Imbro 9 Island Trees  
101 07.89 Matt Calderone 12 Carey  
102 07.90 Dario Garone 11 Oceanside  
103 07.94 George Bromes 11 VS North  
104 07.94 Alex Dupkin 11 Seaford  
105 07.95 Antonio Roselli 11 Carey  
106 07.95 Anthony Kurien 12 New Hyde Park  
107 08.0 h Irving Bellot 10 VS Central  
108 07.97 Brandy Diaz 12 Oceanside  
109 07.99 Timothy Forehand 11 Uniondale  
110 08.00 Jean Charles 15 Carey  
111 08.00 Xavier Drinks 12 Lawrence  
112 08.00 Patrick Kern 11 Seaford  
113 08.01 Alcides Sosa 10 Division Avenue  
114 08.01 Ally Gulamhussein 10 Division Avenue  
115 08.03 Joseph Novello 9 MacArthur  
116 08.0 h Jonathan Gelin 10 VS Central  
117 08.1 h Prince Williams 10 VS Central  
118 08.06 Alonzo Weir 10 VS North  
119 08.07 Andrew Yan 11 Roslyn  
120 08.08 Ryan Carney 9 VS North  
121 08.09 Zachary Leff 10 South Side  
122 08.10 Armique Black 11 Freeport  
123 08.10 Anthony Price 9 Mineola  
124 08.15 Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham  
125 08.16 Zachary Maldonado 9 Mepham  
126 08.2 h Robin Alvaranga 10 VS Central  
127 08.19 Matt Fried 9 East Meadow  
128 08.20 Thomas Bak 12 Plainview Kennedy  
129 08.23 Brendan Murphy 11 South Side  
130 08.24 Matthew Bernstein 10 Port Washington  
131 08.24 Erick Salguero 10 Uniondale  
132 08.28 Ric Masi 10 Island Trees  
133 08.29 Ryan Johnson 10 Island Trees  
134 08.30 Michael Derenzo 10 Division Avenue  
135 08.30 Brandon Hernandez 9 Island Trees  
136 08.31 Daniel Chitsaz 9 Great Neck North  
137 08.31 Christian Melendez 9 Mineola  
138 08.33 Eric Peng 20 Jericho  
139 08.34 Matt Cedeno 9 East Meadow  
140 08.35 Matthew Gehrke 10 Syosset  
141 08.35 Mike Faranello 12 Lynbrook  
142 08.37 Stanley Feldbeyn 11 Syosset  
143 08.38 Lucas Quelle 9 South Side  
144 08.38 jarred weissberg 10 Long Beach  
145 08.39 Adejuwon Fasanya 10 VS South  
146 08.40 John Healy 11 South Side  
147 08.44 Felix Taveras 12 Lawrence  
148 08.45 Ryan Maggio 11 Island Trees  
149 08.45 James Lin 9 Jericho  
150 08.46 Luvpreet Singh 11 Division Avenue  
151 08.47 Chris Park 10 Plainview Kennedy  
152 08.49 Waldo Soria 12 Long Beach  
153 08.50 Alizander Lizaso 12 Glen Cove  
154 08.50 Eliseo Rosario 10 Oceanside  
155 08.55 Peter Zimbalist 11 Syosset  
156 08.55 Wes Yanowitch 11 Long Beach  
157 08.56 Liron Fedida 11 Roslyn  
158 08.58 Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
159 08.58 Rahul Arora 11 Wantagh  
160 08.59 Roger Liburd 9 Roosevelt  
161 08.59 Max Grant 10 Long Beach  
162 08.63 Stephen Goodman 10 Seaford  
163 08.68 Dylan Feliu 12 VS North  
164 08.71 Courtney Roberts 11 Lynbrook  
165 08.75 Joseph Wills 10 Seaford  
166 08.76 Andrew Lioio 12 Port Jeffers  
167 08.81 Ibrahim Naseer 10 Oceanside  
168 08.83 Joseph Yee 10 Glen Cove  
169 08.84 Michael Martone 12 Roslyn  
170 08.85 Alex Ortiz 10 Oceanside  
171 08.87 Brandon Hagen 10 Division Avenue  
172 08.87 Andrew Jean-Paul 9 Uniondale  
173 08.88 John Findeisen 10 Seaford  
174 08.89 Ralph Licciardi 11 Carey  
175 08.90 Christopher Pasqueralli 12 Division Avenue  
176 08.93 Gabriel Vega 10 Oceanside  
177 09.08 Rene Hernandez 9 Island Trees  
178 09.13 Miguel Ferreira 9 Mineola  
179 09.26 Jiwoo Kim 9 Division Avenue  
180 09.29 Justin Kweit 9 Jericho  
181 09.30 Jarret Weitz 11 Long Beach  
182 09.31 Daniel Zhao 9 Jericho  
183 09.38 Justin Shao 10 Jericho  
184 09.52 Matt Sellitto 8 Island Trees  
185 09.60 Fernando Palacios 9 Mineola  
186 09.70 Blake Emsden 11 CSH  
187 09.70 Vincent Carrano 10 Plainedge  
188 09.73 Kurt Klappert 9 Jericho  
189 09.89 Shireef Sultan 10 Mepham  
190 10.07 Nicholas Tomaselli 12 Division Avenue  
191 10.21 Nicolas Tavares 9 Mineola  
192 10.78 Angel Pinto 9 Mineola  
193 11.23 Connor Dalton 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.7 h Jason Sethna 12 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.74 Christopher Duhaney 12 Uniondale  
2 08.26 Michael Hartcorn 11 East Meadow  
3 08.42 Ronel Jean 11 Uniondale  
4 08.4 h Justin Mirville 12 VS Central  
5 08.46 Hopeton Bennett 12 Uniondale  
6 08.46 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 08.58 Anthony Romeo 10 Oceanside  
8 08.61 Anish Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
9 08.65 Tyler Parris 12 Uniondale  
10 08.71 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
11 08.81 Jefferey Puriujananon 11 MacArthur  
12 08.88 Derrick Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
13 09.01 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
14 09.02 Muhammad Daud 12 Oceanside  
15 09.11 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
16 09.15 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
17 09.43 Asher Cook 10 Freeport  
18 09.54 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
19 09.54 Andy Mede 12 Westbury  
20 09.59 Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
21 09.62 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
22 09.80 Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
23 09.83 Asa Euster 11 Long Beach  
24 09.84 Vincent DeMaio 11 Wantagh  
25 10.00 Nicholas Murray 11 Roslyn  
26 10.00 William Acerenza 12 MacArthur  
27 10.13 Kristian Nilsen 11 Oceanside  
28 10.31 Jake Yablansky 12 East Meadow  
29 10.40 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
30 10.42 Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
31 10.65 Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
32 10.73 Rich Corbin 11 Wantagh  
33 10.80 Ryan Mott 11 Island Trees  
34 10.89 William Pinsent 11 Island Trees  
35 10.95 Danny Pires 11 Mineola  
36 10.96 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
37 11.00 Jesse Capozzi 10 Carey  
38 11.03 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
39 11.08 Andrew Jean-Paul 9 Uniondale  
40 11.10 Dom Lovelace 9 Wantagh  
41 11.49 Chris Drury 9 Massapequa  
42 12.71 Nico DiGuardia 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.52 Christopher Borzor 10 Uniondale  
2 39.45 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
3 39.60 Nicholas Minerva 10 Seaford  
4 39.83 Jevon Andrews 10 Hempstead  
5 39.99 Jurel Kirkland 10 Syosset  
6 40.07 Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
7 40.85 Jacob Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
8 40.93 Richard Imbro 9 Island Trees  
9 41.0 h Javier Blythe 10 VS North  
10 41.50 Damion Collins 9 Uniondale  
11 41.71 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 10 Port Washington  
12 42.20 John Villatoro 10 Uniondale  
13 42.25 Matt Lardi 9 Island Trees  
14 42.53 Matt Ryan 9 Seaford  
15 42.62 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
16 42.64 Malik Barrett 9 Uniondale  
17 42.70 Tishon Dodd-Gray 10 Uniondale  
18 42.80 Chadi Ali 10 Plainedge  
19 42.82 Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
20 42.86 Ruben Nelson 10 Uniondale  
21 43.04 Bram Wiseman 14 Syosset  
22 43.06 Matthew Lennon 10 Port Jeffers  
23 43.16 Nathaniel Epprecht 10 Roslyn  
24 43.21 Kevin Anglin 10 Massapequa  
25 43.42 Antoine Campbell 9 Uniondale  
26 43.45 Liam McSweeney 10 Port Jeffers  
27 43.49 Michael Wilson 10 Roosevelt  
28 43.55 Brian Bornkamp 10 Plainedge  
29 43.81 Jordan Zaia 9 Massapequa  
30 43.84 Stephen Scarry 10 Plainedge  
31 43.86 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
32 43.99 Amari Ward 9 Roosevelt  
33 44.20 Michael Mitchell 10 Wantagh  
34 44.27 Victor Gibajunno 9 Roosevelt  
35 44.32 Mario Gomez 10 Uniondale  
36 44.44 Nicky Fecentese 10 Oceanside  
37 44.49 Ryan McNerney 9 South Side  
38 44.52 Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
39 44.71 Marco Antonacci 10 Plainedge  
40 44.97 Adejuwon Fasanya 10 VS South  
41 45.11 Adam Reyes 9 East Meadow  
42 45.52 Dom Lovelace 9 Wantagh  
43 45.5 h Jonathan Gelin 10 VS Central  
44 45.86 Devon Eskarge 10 Malverne  
45 46.08 Jason Caballes 10 Floral Park  
46 46.1 h Miguel Giral 9 VS Central  
47 46.25 Nick Socci 10 Syosset  
48 46.51 Jonathon Nieves 9 MacArthur  
49 46.74 Temito Hernandez 10 East Meadow  
50 46.81 Gabriel Vega 10 Oceanside  
51 46.85 Nick Iurillo 10 Massapequa  
52 47.00 Jerry Zhang 9 Jericho  
53 47.13 Matthew Amoedo 9 Massapequa  
54 47.47 Kevin Cho 9 Roslyn  
55 47.67 Zachary Leff 10 South Side  
56 47.72 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
57 47.76 Connor Kelly 10 Seaford  
58 47.81 Brian Sanders 10 Lawrence  
59 47.88 Ryan Johnson 10 Island Trees  
60 48.03 Daniel Wirshaur 10 Syosset  
61 48.25 Robert Hagner 9 MacArthur  
62 48.43 Christopher Blanthorn 10 Syosset  
63 48.65 Maxwell Izakson 10 Syosset  
64 48.68 Dan Pereira 10 Mineola  
65 49.05 Eric Curran 9 Massapequa  
66 49.10 Tom Bradbury 10 Massapequa  
67 49.21 Maxwell Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
68 49.27 Ibrahim Naseer 10 Oceanside  
69 49.30 Kaylin James 9 Uniondale  
70 49.43 Jonathan Leung 10 Syosset  
71 49.47 Matt Sellitto 8 Island Trees  
72 50.01 Ari Gerberg 9 CSH  
73 50.03 Ethan Gruber 10 Syosset  
74 50.16 Nasif Malik 10 Mineola  
75 50.28 Thomas Finston 9 Massapequa  
76 50.56 Joseph Spinner 9 Floral Park  
77 50.56 Michael Bednar 10 South Side  
78 50.59 Matthew Arroyave 10 Lawrence  
79 50.59 Rene Hernandez 9 Island Trees  
80 50.77 Joseph Yee 10 Glen Cove  
81 51.03 Eric Peng 20 Jericho  
82 51.19 Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
83 51.40 Brandon Hernandez 9 Island Trees  
84 51.63 Timothy Buhse 10 Oceanside  
85 51.64 Jeff Qiu 10 Jericho  
86 51.66 Max Grant 10 Long Beach  
87 52.14 Justin Ciocoi 9 Oceanside  
88 52.53 Robert Mezack 9 Oceanside  
89 52.79 Alex Ortiz 10 Oceanside  
90 52.87 Andy Yang 9 Syosset  
91 53.07 Lucas Quelle 9 South Side  
92 53.24 Luke Colavita 10 Massapequa  
93 53.63 Paul Seally 9 Syosset  
94 55.30 Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
95 56.48 Daniel Zhao 9 Jericho  
96 57.65 Donavon Woolley 9 Lawrence  
97 57.79 Vincent Carrano 10 Plainedge  
98 01:00.20 Jason Lin 10 Oceanside  
99 01:03.13 Kurt Klappert 9 Jericho  
100 01:06.36 Kevin Park 10 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.33 Christopher Meacham 12 Malverne  
2 36.69 Odane Artwell 12 Hempstead  
3 37.26 Gary Cooper 10 Freeport  
4 37.30 Jaelin Hood 11 Freeport  
5 37.37 Kensley Pierre-Louis 12 Hempstead  
6 37.42 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
7 37.79 Stanley Elysee 11 Port Washington  
8 37.80 Trevon Stith 12 Hempstead  
9 37.85 Adam Fields 11 Carey  
10 38.20 Maurice Teachey Jr 11 Malverne  
11 38.27 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
12 38.28 Jackson Krush 12 Roslyn  
13 38.32 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
14 38.34 Jevaughn Hanson 12 Uniondale  
15 38.69 Jevin Wicks 11 Uniondale  
16 39.22 Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
17 39.31 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
18 39.34 Jowayne Godfrey 12 Roosevelt  
19 39.46 Kyle Cherry 12 Manhasset HS  
20 39.78 Valentino Nwana 12 Syosset  
21 39.80 John Craine 11 Island Trees  
22 39.81 Scott Mansouri 11 Syosset  
23 39.86 Christopher Zozzaro 11 Wantagh  
24 39.89 Matthew Baker 10 JFK Bellmore  
25 40.12 Kendrell Hickson 11 Uniondale  
26 40.36 Kyle Schiralli 12 Seaford  
27 40.49 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
28 40.8 h Joseph Hernandez 11 VS Central  
29 41.21 Dwayne Jones Jr 11 Hempstead  
30 41.43 Jake Fegan 12 JFK Bellmore  
31 41.54 Jose Alvarez 11 Westbury  
32 41.63 Justin Ramos 11 Freeport  
33 41.70 Taylor Romanelli 12 Lynbrook  
34 41.74 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
35 41.89 Kevin Park 12 Syosset  
36 42.01 Kevin Guzman 11 Clarke  
37 42.14 Lance Fogo 11 Oceanside  
38 42.23 Matthew Russell 11 Syosset  
39 42.30 Arujan Ilanges 12 Oceanside  
40 42.37 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
41 42.45 Karl Dorcelian 11 Freeport  
42 42.51 German Chinchilla 11 Westbury  
43 42.54 Yveson Williams 10 Westbury  
44 42.88 Jonathan Lin 11 Jericho  
45 42.91 Dennis Elengickal 9 JFK Bellmore  
46 42.92 Sean Fraser 11 Freeport  
47 42.95 Christian Azcona 12 Clarke  
48 43.08 Finian Ashmead 11 Long Beach  
49 43.34 Justin Melkun 12 Clarke  
50 43.59 Isiah Arauz 10 East Meadow  
51 43.77 Austin Carter 12 Lynbrook  
52 44.00 Rahul Arora 11 Wantagh  
53 44.4 h Albert Morales 12 VS Central  
54 44.45 Andrew Lioio 12 Port Jeffers  
55 44.63 Nayya Miller 12 Westbury  
56 44.86 Danny Chen 10 East Meadow  
57 44.94 Jeet Shah 11 Syosset  
58 44.94 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
59 45.11 Adam Reyes 9 East Meadow  
60 45.12 Vin Martino 12 MacArthur  
61 45.23 Kristian Nilsen 11 Oceanside  
62 45.39 Jean Charles 15 Carey  
63 45.53 Jack Rosner 11 Syosset  
64 45.80 Kevin Portillo 11 Mineola  
65 46.05 Jordan Valcin 10 Westbury  
66 46.29 Wes Yanowitch 11 Long Beach  
67 46.63 Dennis Cortez 11 VS South  
68 46.74 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
69 46.76 jarred weissberg 10 Long Beach  
70 46.79 Alizander Lizaso 12 Glen Cove  
71 47.08 Jarret Weitz 11 Long Beach  
72 47.09 Nicholas Nocella 12 MacArthur  
73 47.16 Andrew Jiang 9 Manhasset HS  
74 47.33 Thomas Koshy 12 New Hyde Park  
75 47.68 Matthew Lanci 11 Syosset  
76 47.95 Brian Thurston 11 Long Beach  
77 48.21 Vitaly Lariston 11 Uniondale  
78 48.30 Matt Tavernite 12 Mineola  
79 48.58 Liron Fedida 11 Roslyn  
80 48.59 Rodney Jerome 9 Westbury  
81 48.74 Brendan Murphy 11 South Side  
82 49.74 Makhii Napoleon 10 Glen Cove  
83 49.99 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
84 50.04 Andy Garcia 12 East Meadow  
85 50.22 Chris Quintero 12 Jericho  
86 50.44 Jonathon Amatulli 12 MacArthur  
87 50.73 Ryan Mott 11 Island Trees  
88 51.71 Josh Keitz 12 Long Beach  
89 55.16 Edward Itzin 9 Westbury  
90 56.42 Grabois Jonathon 12 Syosset  
91 57.24 Sean Brown 11 MacArthur