Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Molloy Stanner

Saturday, January 14, 2017    Location: 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.24 louis Pais 12 Great Neck North  
2 07.38 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
3 07.53 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
4 07.54 Matt Tringali 12 Plainedge  
5 07.55 Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
6 07.59 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
7 07.60 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
8 07.62 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.11 Justin Budhu 9 Freeport  
2 07.20 Jaylin John 9 Bishop Loughlin  
3 07.22 Juan Arango 9 Massapequa  
4 07.26 Tahliq Battle 9 Christ the King  
5 07.47 Xaiver Flores Arch. Stepinac  
6 07.47 Jaeden Smith Holy Cross  
7 07.48 Anthony Wakefield Mt. St. Michael  
8 07.55 Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
9 07.58 Tirek Murphy 9 Christ the King  
10 07.63 Matthew Then 9 Christ the King  
11 07.67 Nick Campagnuolo 9 Clarke  
12 07.69 Danny Reidy Arch. Stepinac  
13 07.69 Ethan Martin Riverhead  
14 07.74 Isiah Kreamer 9 Bellport  
15 07.79 Edwin Torres 9 Hempstead  
16 07.83 Regan Burke 9 Holy Cross  
17 08.00 Jahir Morris Holy Cross  
18 08.23 Jahfari Scott 9 Mt. St. Michael  
19 08.31 Nicholas McCarthy Holy Cross  
20 08.34 Jordan Spears 9 Mt. St. Michael  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.04 James Lin 10 Jericho  
2 07.14 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
3 07.17 Andre McGann 10 Christ the King  
4 07.19 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
5 07.19 Kevin Zhang 10 Jericho  
6 07.28 Matthew Juarez 10 Bellport  
7 07.36 Justin Hidalgo 10 Archbishop Molloy  
8 07.51 Elijah Simmonds Christ the King  
9 07.54 Ronald Buckley 10 Bellport  
10 07.58 Lucas Brown 10 Rocky Point  
11 07.59 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
12 07.61 Gregory Celestin Holy Cross  
13 07.62 Michael Hussey Holy Cross  
14 07.68 Ason Rutledge 10 Mt. St. Michael  
15 07.70 Nick Nazzaro 10 Bellport  
16 07.70 Tahj Robinson Holy Cross  
17 07.76 Gerald Coleman Christ the King  
18 07.78 Dillon Kim Archbishop Molloy  
19 07.85 Garrett Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
20 08.04 Brendan Avery Holy Cross  
21 08.15 John Zarnowski Holy Cross  
22 08.59 Nicholas Soria Holy Cross  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.70 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
2 06.73 Elijah Jones 10 Cardinal Hayes  
3 06.77 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.71 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
2 06.73 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
3 06.75 Elijah Jones 10 Cardinal Hayes  
4 06.76 Russell Castle 12 Farmingdale  
5 06.80 Jelani Stoddart 11 Brentwood  
6 06.81 Matthew Washington 12 Baldwin  
7 06.82 Tyler Shepherd 11 Arch. Stepinac  
8 06.83 Destyn Harding 12 Mt. St. Michael  
9 06.84 Lucas Nunez Cardinal Hayes  
10 06.84 Adriano Atallah 12 Regis  
11 06.86 Ronald Beard 12 Commack  
12 06.87 Malkelm Morrison 11 Iona Prep  
13 06.88 Brian Shevlin 12 Chaminade  
14 06.88 Justin Harvey 11 Kellenberg  
15 06.89 Ismail Abdullah 11 VS South  
16 06.89 Emmanuel Oliver 11 Cardinal Hayes  
17 06.91 Jack Kenny Chaminade  
18 06.91 Jordan Vailes 12 Freeport  
19 06.96 Conor Rowan 11 Smithtown East  
20 06.96 Suttlehan Aidan 12 Fordham Prep  
21 06.96 Quentin Bucknor 11 Garden City  
22 06.98 Nicholas DeRosa 12 St. Anthony  
23 06.98 Justin Lescouflair 10 Freeport  
24 07.00 Jade Harris Mt. St. Michael  
25 07.00 Christopher Peralta 11 VS South  
26 07.00 Trequanne Ross 11 Riverhead  
27 07.01 Erik Glemaud 12 Baldwin  
28 07.02 Joshua Raffington 11 Kellenberg  
29 07.02 Jallah Stephenson 11 Manhasset HS  
30 07.02 Johnathon Dinh 12 St. Francis Prep  
31 07.04 Jared Leake 12 Huntington  
32 07.04 Breslin Brooks 11 Longwood  
33 07.05 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
34 07.05 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
35 07.05 Myles Tait-Cooper Holy Cross  
36 07.06 Shawn Wright 12 Harborfields  
37 07.08 Ryan Gomez 12 Jericho  
38 07.10 Dylan Trude 12 Rocky Point  
39 07.11 Arinze Uddoh 11 Fordham Prep  
40 07.12 Nigel Walker 11 VS South  
41 07.14 Luca Saponieri 11 Chaminade  
42 07.16 Sean Bryan 11 St. Anthony  
43 07.17 Shane Khan Archbishop Molloy  
44 07.17 Zion Wellington 10 Longwood  
45 07.17 Sean Tierney Arch. Stepinac  
46 07.18 Chevfoy Fletcher St. Francis Prep  
47 07.18 Kei Ron Byrams 12 Huntington  
48 07.20 Tyreice McArthur 11 Baldwin  
49 07.24 louis Pais 12 Great Neck North  
50 07.25 Equahn Lewis 11 Bellport  
51 07.25 Tawfiq Khalil Holy Cross  
52 07.26 Nigel Jarvis 11 St. John The Baptist  
53 07.27 Harry Jung 11 Smithtown East  
54 07.27 Ian Gironda 10 Ward Melville  
55 07.27 Brandon Cea 12 Ward Melville  
56 07.28 Anthony Barbuto 12 Farmingdale  
57 07.28 Lucas Musella 12 Kellenberg  
58 07.31 Justin McWilliams Archbishop Molloy  
59 07.33 Olusola Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
60 07.34 Justin Felder Holy Cross  
61 07.34 Doug Feltman 12 Farmingdale  
62 07.35 Alexander Bryant 11 Longwood  
63 07.35 Ryan Murphy Iona Prep  
64 07.35 Christopher Beyers 11 Kellenberg  
65 07.36 Ernie Perez 12 Arch. Stepinac  
66 07.36 Nicholas Noel 11 Arch. Stepinac  
67 07.38 Angelo Ranieri 12 Christ the King  
68 07.38 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
69 07.39 Eduardo Jocobo Cardinal Spellman  
70 07.39 Omoniyi Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
71 07.39 Aaron Sanabria 12 Christ the King  
72 07.41 Dave Selzer 9 Ward Melville  
73 07.42 Tyler Hullerein Holy Cross  
74 07.45 Tyrese Brown Mt. St. Michael  
75 07.52 Nick Cerretani 12 Arch. Stepinac  
76 07.53 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
77 07.53 Matteo Caamal Archbishop Molloy  
78 07.54 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
79 07.55 Chris Valleau 12 Rocky Point  
80 07.55 Devin Henry 11 St. Anthony  
81 07.59 Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
82 07.60 Brian Bornkamp 11 Plainedge  
83 07.62 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
84 07.63 Justin Parbhoo 12 Christ the King  
85 07.65 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
86 07.69 Thomas Cava 11 Kellenberg  
87 07.69 Johan Cole 12 Cardinal Spellman  
88 07.71 Witcliffe Cunningham 12 Longwood  
89 07.82 Liam Malsy St. Francis Prep  
90 07.87 Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
91 07.93 Cameron Cassiano Kellenberg  
92 07.93 Chris Desir Archbishop Molloy  
93 07.93 Jordan Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
94 07.96 Tommy Vasiliou 11 Holy Cross  
95 08.24 Joseph Emanuele Arch. Stepinac  
96 08.32 Josh Murphy Deer Park  
97 08.40 Dan McGuigan 12 New Hyde Park  
98 08.42 Zachary Vila Deer Park  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.01 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.88 Ryan Heffernan 11 Plainedge  
2 09.89 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
3 10.21 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
4 10.83 Michael O'Malley 12 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.82 Pat McNeilis 10 Commack  
2 08.96 Jahlani Sundar 10 Christ the King  
3 09.03 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
4 09.53 Sanoussi Kane 10 Cardinal Hayes  
5 09.55 Shawndre Hinds Cardinal Hayes  
6 09.72 Sean Allen 10 Riverhead  
7 09.80 Gerado Garcia 10 Bay Shore  
8 09.84 Nick Langel 10 Great Neck South  
9 09.87 Eric Cho 10 Great Neck South  
10 10.08 Austin Garske 10 Rocky Point  
11 10.44 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
12 10.82 Brandon Mitchell Christ the King  
13 10.83 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
14 11.01 Kenneth Hahn 10 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Soph)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.44 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
2 10.83 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.21 Amir Cambridge 9 Farmingdale  
2 09.42 Justin Carroll 9 Smithtown East  
3 09.65 Jon Iacovelli 9 Commack  
4 10.01 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
5 10.05 Jaylen Bush 9 Huntington  
6 10.45 Jason Acas 9 Archbishop Molloy  
7 10.62 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
8 10.71 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
9 10.95 Nick Dacosta 9 Archbishop Molloy  
10 10.99 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
11 12.32 Brendan Bracken 9 Middle Count  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.47 Oluwatomide Alao 12 Archbishop Molloy  
2 07.73 Aaron Banson 11 Cardinal Hayes  
3 08.00 Joshua Titus 11 Archbishop Molloy  
4 08.00 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
5 08.01 Chinemerem Ononiwu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.56 Oluwatomide Alao 12 Archbishop Molloy  
2 07.60 Aaron Banson 11 Cardinal Hayes  
3 07.98 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
4 07.99 Joshua Titus 11 Archbishop Molloy  
5 08.03 Chinemerem Ononiwu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
6 08.09 Jordan Brown 12 Freeport  
7 08.13 Peter Viskoc 11 Farmingdale  
8 08.15 Jeshurun Colon 12 Freeport  
9 08.16 Russell Johnson 11 Baldwin  
10 08.22 Matthew Sanchez 12 Holy Trinity  
11 08.24 Mike Harvey 12 Northport  
12 08.28 Jaheim Dotson 10 Longwood  
13 08.29 Garry Tellus 11 Kellenberg  
14 08.39 Justin Crawford 12 Archbishop Molloy  
15 08.49 Brian Pierre 11 Huntington  
16 08.55 Garrett Watkins 11 Longwood  
17 08.62 Chris Tyszka 11 St. John The Baptist  
18 08.71 Joshua Cabezas Msgr. McClancy  
19 08.78 Nicholas Cacioppo 11 Chaminade  
20 08.80 Gourdon Lynch 11 St. Anthony  
21 08.84 Martin axelrod 12 Commack  
22 08.87 Jake Maltese 11 St. Anthony  
23 08.93 Justin Hidalgo 10 Archbishop Molloy  
24 08.97 Michael Healy 11 St. John The Baptist  
25 08.98 Jaden Mann 11 Longwood  
26 09.06 Marc Dalce St. Francis Prep  
27 09.11 Johnathon Dinh 12 St. Francis Prep  
28 09.23 Chris Desir Archbishop Molloy  
29 09.24 Josiah Igwe 10 Bellport  
30 09.26 Kinneth Sheppard 11 Baldwin  
31 09.28 Reese Lebit 12 Smithtown East  
32 09.35 Elias Yacoub 12 Smithtown East  
33 09.36 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
34 09.40 Tim Roberts 11 Bay Shore  
35 09.41 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
36 09.46 Garrett Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
37 09.63 George Haff 11 Chaminade  
38 09.72 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
39 09.73 Keivon Williamson 12 Christ the King  
40 09.85 Shane Khan Archbishop Molloy  
41 09.86 Justin Shao 11 Jericho  
42 09.86 Alex Rezhets 11 Archbishop Molloy  
43 09.88 Ryan Heffernan 11 Plainedge  
44 09.89 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
45 09.99 Jeremy Anderson 12 Brentwood  
46 10.04 Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
47 10.04 Andrew Felix 11 Christ the King  
48 10.05 Lorenzo Aris 11 Bay Shore  
49 10.12 Jaden Lloyd Forde 11 Baldwin  
50 10.21 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
51 10.25 Angelo Licata 11 St. John The Baptist  
52 10.63 Matteo Caamal Archbishop Molloy  
53 10.83 Michael O'Malley 12 Plainedge  
54 10.97 Anthony Lara Christ the King  
55 11.91 Louis Ciliberti 11 St. John The Baptist  
56 11.95 Zackary Stickleman 10 John Glenn  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.82 Chadi Ali 11 Plainedge  
2 39.70 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
3 40.66 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
4 43.61 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 33.85 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 35.71 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
3 35.92 Courtney Williams 12 Sachem North  
4 36.82 Jaelin Hood 12 Freeport  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 34.00 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 35.89 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
3 36.01 Courtney Williams 12 Sachem North  
4 36.03 Jaelin Hood 12 Freeport  
5 36.24 Joseph Reich 12 Chaminade  
6 36.29 Jose Franco Cardinal Hayes  
7 36.40 Tyler William Dingle Holy Trinity  
8 36.40 Brian Strachn 11 Bishop Loughlin  
9 36.40 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
10 36.53 Terrell Jones 12 Christ the King  
11 36.58 Tyrone Walker 12 Bellport  
12 36.58 Heron Maurisseau-o'nea St. Anthony  
13 36.58 Derrick Magwood 12 St. John The Baptist  
14 36.71 Abdul Malik Abubakar 12 Brentwood  
15 36.78 Andrew DeFreitas Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 36.86 Anthony Brodie Jr. 10 Mt. St. Michael  
17 36.89 Sean Wissman 11 Massapequa  
18 37.00 Tyler Shepherd 11 Arch. Stepinac  
19 37.07 Nelson Santana 12 Cardinal Hayes  
20 37.11 Connor Shea 11 Iona Prep  
21 37.13 Davian Hart 12 Hempstead  
22 37.22 William Reich 12 Chaminade  
23 37.76 Bretton Rigsbee 12 Mt. St. Michael  
24 37.77 Matthew Cappock 12 Smithtown West  
25 37.82 Chadi Ali 11 Plainedge  
26 37.91 Conor Rowan 11 Smithtown East  
27 37.95 Danny Parker St. John The Baptist  
28 37.96 Trequanne Ross 11 Riverhead  
29 38.12 Jonathan Grant 10 Holy Cross  
30 38.29 Frankie Volz 12 West Babylon  
31 38.47 Christopher Spellman 10 Bay Shore  
32 38.56 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 12 St. Anthony  
33 38.58 Travis Nelson 12 Hempstead  
34 38.58 Adriano Atallah 12 Regis  
35 38.58 Vincent Manna 10 Commack  
36 38.60 Elijah Simpson 12 Iona Prep  
37 38.60 Kevin Hussey 11 Smithtown East  
38 38.63 Chris Nunez-Saunders 12 Baldwin  
39 38.76 Shawn Bendeck St. Francis Prep  
40 38.85 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 10 Freeport  
41 38.86 Christian Lanzetta 12 Archbishop Molloy  
42 38.89 Justin Harvey 11 Kellenberg  
43 38.97 Steven Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
44 39.01 Edgar Bonilla 10 Bellport  
45 39.03 Jonathan Smith 10 Huntington  
46 39.06 Conor Coyle 12 Garden City  
47 39.09 Gian Tria Xavier H.S. NYC  
48 39.13 Jaden Dennis 12 Christ the King  
49 39.21 Joshua deCoteau 11 Bay Shore  
50 39.25 Daequan Rankine 11 Cardinal Spellman  
51 39.39 Elias Cuadra 9 Farmingdale  
52 39.45 Ted Colter 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
53 39.52 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
54 39.53 Keith Palmer 12 Brentwood  
55 39.61 Liam Curran 11 Massapequa  
56 39.64 Christopher Lee 10 Holy Trinity  
57 39.70 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
58 39.70 Andre Sobers St. Francis Prep  
59 39.71 Ason Rutledge 10 Mt. St. Michael  
60 39.75 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
61 39.86 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
62 39.95 Andrew Crofts 11 Northport  
63 39.98 Reilly Brown 10 Ward Melville  
64 40.01 Justin Barnes 12 Farmingdale  
65 40.09 Matthew Tullo 12 Smithtown West  
66 40.13 Ryan Diaz 11 Iona Prep  
67 40.14 Chris Valleau 12 Rocky Point  
68 40.18 Arthur Woloszyn 11 West Babylon  
69 40.24 Joseph Bertolini 10 Harborfields  
70 40.27 Zachary Dorsch 10 Bay Shore  
71 40.31 Justin Budhu 9 Freeport  
72 40.33 Justin Lescouflair 10 Freeport  
73 40.37 RJ Incandela 11 Deer Park  
74 40.48 Will Vollack 11 Huntington  
75 40.66 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
76 40.70 Jaeden Smith Holy Cross  
77 40.71 William Haring 12 St. Anthony  
78 40.82 Grant Brunsvold 10 Smithtown West  
79 40.84 Nick Murray 11 Commack  
80 40.86 Christopher Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
81 40.89 Alessandro Sambone 12 Massapequa  
82 41.17 Jaylin John 9 Bishop Loughlin  
83 41.19 Owen Rail 11 Chaminade  
84 41.23 Devin Pravetz 12 Smithtown East  
85 41.30 Ruben Contreras 11 John Glenn  
86 41.40 Brandon Cajigas 11 Ward Melville  
87 41.48 Antonio Dimino 10 John Glenn  
88 41.54 Shawn Wright 12 Harborfields  
89 41.71 Evan Katsounis 11 Kellenberg  
90 41.72 Elijah Zacceho 12 Deer Park  
91 41.83 John Dignam 11 Chaminade  
92 41.86 Max Napoli 10 Northport  
93 41.98 Devin Tunney 11 Fordham Prep  
94 42.06 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
95 42.09 Dylan Trude 12 Rocky Point  
96 42.13 Owen Larson 10 Ward Melville  
97 42.34 Ricky Varruzzi St. Francis Prep  
98 42.80 Justin McWilliams Archbishop Molloy  
99 43.02 Chris Cirruzzo 11 Northport  
100 43.18 Maximilian Solarz Riverhead  
101 43.61 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
102 43.75 Gabe Moreno 12 New Hyde Park  
103 44.00 Zephaniah Forsque 11 Riverhead  
104 44.10 Ken DiDomenico 10 Deer Park  
105 44.14 Nick Campagnuolo 9 Clarke  
106 45.68 Aaron Walker Riverhead  
107 45.99 Terrence Benefield 11 Holy Cross  
108 47.03 Justin Parbhoo 12 Christ the King  
109 47.85 Lukas Nikolic Harborfields