Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,115 meets 955,811 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4

Tuesday, October 11, 2011 - Wednesday, October 12, 2011    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2011

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:47.5 Taylor Titcomb 12 Port Washington  
2 17:21.6 Sidharth Kakkar 11 Port Washington  
3 17:23.0 Shoki Yamada 11 Port Washington  
4 17:25.6 Leo Potters 10 Port Washington  
5 17:52.1 Justin Truglio 10 Port Washington  
6 17:57.1 Louis Buchman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
7 18:05.6 Nicholas Sapountzis 11 Port Washington  
8 18:12.1 James Gallagher 11 Port Washington  
9 18:20.0 Miles Kurtz 11 Port Washington  
10 18:24.7 Paolo Bertolotti 12 Port Washington  
11 18:31.0 Patrick Ducey 11 MacArthur  
12 18:31.5 Ryan Clifford 9 MacArthur  
13 18:39.7 Jonathan Mass 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 18:44.2 Julian Faccibene 11 Port Washington  
15 19:09.4 Kevin Cheong 10 Baldwin  
16 19:22.7 Danny Barrett 12 MacArthur  
17 19:36.7 Kinsey Sheppard 12 Baldwin  
18 19:37.2 Budd Brown 11 Baldwin  
19 19:37.5 Sean Aquilino 11 MacArthur  
20 19:38.1 Oscar Zegarra 11 Baldwin  
21 19:40.1 Eric Russo 11 MacArthur  
22 19:47.1 Brett Malamud 12 Plainview Kennedy  
23 19:55.4 Maksym Trojanowski 11 Plainview Kennedy  
24 20:02.9 Varun Shivakumar 11 Plainview Kennedy  
25 20:16.9 Erik Chevez 12 MacArthur  
26 20:37.2 Joe Orselli 11 Baldwin  
27 20:46.4 Jordan Fisher 12 MacArthur  
28 20:49.2 Carle Wirshba 12 Plainview Kennedy  
29 21:13.7 Sean Sullivan 9 Plainview Kennedy  
30 21:35.6 Sam Kim 10 Plainview Kennedy  
31 22:10.0 Thomas Ensmenger 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:13.0 Rich Gold 12 Oceanside  
2 18:14.0 Bryant Babel 10 Oceanside  
3 18:15.0 Brian Benesch 11 Oceanside  
4 18:22.0 Robert Kelly 11 Oceanside  
5 19:17.0 Najeeb Emmanuel 11 Uniondale  
6 19:43.0 Joseph Kocaj 10 Oceanside  
7 19:52.0 Paul Salvodon 12 Uniondale  
8 19:57.0 Gracius Claude 12 Oceanside  
9 19:59.0 Sayyid Abdullah 12 Freeport  
10 20:40.0 Eric Riesel 9 Oceanside  
11 20:49.0 Dan Miller 10 Oceanside  
12 20:54.0 Daniel Leahy 12 Oceanside  
13 21:10.0 Kasim Taylor 11 Freeport  
14 21:57.0 Justin Grant 11 Freeport  
15 22:05.0 Elvis Garcia 10 Freeport  
16 22:07.0 Dane Giorlando 9 Freeport  
17 22:22.0 Manuel Flores 12 Uniondale  
18 22:28.0 Nicholas McLean 9 Freeport  
19 22:32.0 Christian Ayala 11 Uniondale  
20 23:20.0 Samuel Faustin 11 Uniondale  
21 24:23.0 Stephen Muir 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:48.3 Sean Grady 12 East Meadow  
2 17:37.0 Bradley Kaufmann 11 East Meadow  
3 17:57.5 John Weed 9 VS Central  
4 18:08.0 Mike Grady 9 East Meadow  
5 18:10.3 Jigar Gosalia 11 East Meadow  
6 18:17.0 Andre Fox-Parenti 12 East Meadow  
7 18:28.5 Dave Carey 11 East Meadow  
8 18:48.0 Max Fox-Parenti 11 East Meadow  
9 18:58.0 Andrew Cunningham 12 East Meadow  
10 19:03.0 Scott Sanders 12 East Meadow  
11 19:10.0 Nicholas Chen 12 Hicksville  
12 19:35.3 Christian Salas 10 VS Central  
13 20:00.0 Andrew Simon 11 VS Central  
14 20:11.0 1ustin Mastromarino 50 VS Central  
15 20:13.4 Tyler Wray-Harvey 11 VS Central  
16 20:19.4 Matthew Jones 10 VS Central  
17 20:30.0 Jesse Ferguson 11 Hicksville  
18 20:34.2 Justin Riley 10 VS Central  
19 20:38.0 Onkar Singh 10 Hicksville  
20 20:47.0 Mark Edwards 10 VS Central  
21 20:47.3 Peter Marin 10 VS Central  
22 21:24.0 Darshveer Singh 10 Hicksville  
23 21:43.0 Bryan Purcell 12 Hicksville  
24 21:45.1 Thomas Clifton 11 Hicksville  
25 22:06.0 Devon Seward 11 VS Central  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.0 Danny Reilly 12 Wantagh  
2 17:45.0 Gabe Skugor 11 New Hyde Park  
3 18:12.0 John Daily 12 New Hyde Park  
4 18:17.0 Patrick Lavin 11 Wantagh  
5 18:18.0 Vinny Tesoriero 11 Wantagh  
6 18:19.0 Timmy Reilly 10 Wantagh  
7 18:20.0 Ken Peluso 10 Wantagh  
8 18:21.0 Mike Darnell 12 Wantagh  
9 18:24.0 Andrew Bloniarz 10 Wantagh  
10 18:25.0 Wesley Craig 10 Wantagh  
11 18:56.0 Mercedez Martinez 12 New Hyde Park  
12 19:38.0 Dan Charytonowicz 12 Wantagh  
13 20:10.0 Richard Taylor 10 Westbury  
14 20:34.0 Romain Saint-Germain 12 Westbury  
15 20:50.0 Rahul Raveendran 12 New Hyde Park  
16 22:00.0 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 10 Westbury  
17 22:07.0 Paul Niewierowski 12 New Hyde Park  
18 23:30.0 Jonathan Rios 12 New Hyde Park  
19 23:58.0 Tom Condron 9 New Hyde Park  
20 25:32.0 Jason Aparicio 10 Westbury  
21 25:33.0 Joseph Murphy 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:09.0 Andrew Morra 11 Garden City  
2 17:27.0 Mark DeSantis 10 Garden City  
3 17:29.0 Ori Carlin 11 Roslyn  
4 17:45.0 Dan Finnegan 11 Garden City  
5 18:21.0 Neil Quigley 11 Garden City  
6 18:24.0 steven Bradley 12 Garden City  
7 18:27.0 Jacob Kashani 11 Roslyn  
8 18:40.0 Tim Feyer 10 Garden City  
9 18:52.0 Luke Pascale 11 Roslyn  
10 18:54.0 Luke Galasso 11 Garden City  
11 18:57.0 Sahil Anand 9 Roslyn  
12 19:03.0 Scott Pourshalchi 9 Roslyn  
13 19:14.0 Dan Muller 12 Garden City  
14 19:23.0 Tim Josephs 9 Garden City  
15 19:31.0 Tom Pitella 12 Garden City  
16 19:37.0 Garrett Anderson 11 Roslyn  
17 19:43.0 James Dachille 10 JFK Bellmore  
18 20:09.0 Daniel Chen 9 Roslyn  
19 20:20.0 Daniel Multer 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 20:31.0 Evan Spinner 12 Roslyn  
21 20:43.0 Dean Ostrofsky 10 JFK Bellmore  
22 20:56.0 Andrew Baio 12 JFK Bellmore  
23 21:33.0 HaeJin Park 9 Jericho  
24 22:06.0 Justin Shapiro 9 JFK Bellmore  
25 22:58.0 Albert Hsiung 10 Jericho  
26 23:31.0 Oliver Hu 10 Jericho  
27 23:47.0 Terry Choi 9 Jericho  
28 23:48.0 Sam Dascher 9 JFK Bellmore  
29 25:16.0 Matthew Solomon 11 Jericho  
30 27:21.0 Jeremy Tucker 11 Jericho  
31 27:22.0 Adam Brett 11 Jericho  
32 27:23.0 Brandon Rabinowitz 10 Jericho  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:50.5 Ari Shabi 12 Great Neck South  
2 17:51.0 Jacques St. Juste 12 Elmont  
3 18:02.1 Aron Brown 12 Great Neck South  
4 18:10.3 Nicholas Ross 12 Great Neck South  
5 18:15.0 Eric Abasolo 12 Long Beach  
6 18:36.0 Peter Morelli 15 Long Beach  
7 18:49.7 Parth Patel 12 Great Neck South  
8 19:05.0 Kent Ng 12 Great Neck South  
9 19:11.0 Conor Sofield 12 Long Beach  
10 19:14.0 Jerry Carroll-Parks 11 Long Beach  
11 19:23.3 Carlos Benavides 12 Long Beach  
12 19:59.6 Joash Mathew 12 Great Neck South  
13 20:02.0 Samuel Sommer 11 Great Neck South  
14 20:22.0 Steven Hurst 9 Long Beach  
15 20:24.0 Ayo Obadare 11 Elmont  
16 20:29.9 Jacob Rigos 9 Great Neck South  
17 20:42.0 Jonathan Klus 12 Long Beach  
18 20:44.0 Matt Mcgovern 9 Long Beach  
19 21:25.0 Joseph Kim 10 Great Neck South  
20 22:03.0 Roshane Wright 11 Elmont  
21 22:04.0 Mikey Blaise 11 Elmont  
22 27:10.0 Justin Roman 12 Elmont  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:53.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 12 Herricks  
2 16:57.1 Zachary Toner 11 Calhoun  
3 17:02.7 Nicholas Haile 12 Calhoun  
4 17:06.3 Christopher Landi 11 Calhoun  
5 17:11.3 Abe Lahood 11 Calhoun  
6 17:22.0 Brendan Donohue 12 Mepham  
7 17:29.2 Jack Curran 11 Calhoun  
8 17:41.0 Steven Forte 10 Mepham  
9 17:51.0 Gabriel DaSilva 11 Herricks  
10 18:01.0 Chuck Skidmore 9 Mepham  
11 18:08.0 Dan Tracy 11 Mepham  
12 18:09.0 Jack McGuire 12 Herricks  
13 18:16.0 George Lawoo 12 Mepham  
14 18:21.0 Shams Khondkar 12 Herricks  
15 18:24.2 Alex Boyd 10 Calhoun  
16 18:25.1 Austin Hecker 11 Calhoun  
17 18:27.3 Matthew Calo 12 Calhoun  
18 18:31.0 Charles Bendernagel 11 Mepham  
19 18:34.8 Aron Denenberg 12 Calhoun  
20 18:38.1 Christoper Melito 10 Calhoun  
21 18:51.0 Yonatan Benyamini 12 Herricks  
22 19:08.0 Robert Boschert 9 Mepham  
23 19:13.0 Andrew Farrell 11 Herricks  
24 19:17.0 Dan Beim 11 Mepham  
25 19:43.0 Jason Jordan 12 Herricks  
26 20:01.0 Michael Dolan 12 Herricks  
27 21:14.0 Freddy Zhang 11 Carey  
28 21:35.6 Nico Ritirato 11 Carey  
29 21:37.3 Kevin Narvaez 11 Carey  
30 23:25.5 Hantzner Bonnet 11 Carey  
31 28:07.0 Brendan Murchie 11 Carey  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:07.0 Stephen Bourguet 11 Manhasset HS  
2 17:11.0 Charlie Morris 12 Manhasset HS  
3 17:18.0 Jesse Bua 11 Lynbrook  
4 18:14.0 Peter Lithen 11 Lynbrook  
5 18:30.0 Luke Germanakos 9 Lynbrook  
6 18:41.0 Stephen Tranchina 10 Manhasset HS  
7 18:54.0 Matthew Weilep 10 Manhasset HS  
8 19:03.0 John Marcucci 10 Manhasset HS  
9 19:06.0 Carter Paterson 9 Manhasset HS  
10 19:08.0 Tommy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
11 19:29.0 Donald Spampinato 11 Manhasset HS  
12 19:42.0 Jeffrey Nan 11 Manhasset HS  
13 20:02.0 Matthew Ferrone 11 Manhasset HS  
14 20:18.0 Brian Donaldson 11 Lynbrook  
15 20:29.0 Matt Paris 10 Lynbrook  
16 21:06.0 Brendan Dunn 12 Lynbrook  
17 21:24.0 Matt Campbell 11 Lynbrook  
18 21:57.0 Andrew Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
19 22:09.0 Andrew Burkhardt 11 Floral Park  
20 22:54.0 John McGrane 11 Lynbrook  
21 23:14.0 Daniel Bostrom 10 Floral Park  
22 24:08.0 Nick Konzelman 9 Floral Park  
23 24:22.0 Paul Papandrew 10 Lynbrook  
24 24:36.0 Michael Worth 11 Floral Park  
25 24:42.0 Conor Klaum 10 Floral Park  
26 25:44.0 Alex Krawec 12 Floral Park  
27 26:26.0 Alex Slavin 11 Floral Park  
28 26:32.0 Kirran Tiwari 12 Floral Park  
29 26:39.0 Christian Milea 9 Floral Park  
30 28:36.0 Brendan Butler 9 Floral Park  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:04.0 Jakub Micko 12 Glen Cove  
2 18:40.0 Michael Gordon 9 VS South  
3 19:20.0 Dominic Sierzega 12 Glen Cove  
4 19:29.0 Jesse Hernandez 12 VS South  
5 19:30.0 Michael Alvarez 11 VS South  
6 20:23.0 Brett Parket 12 Great Neck North  
7 20:55.0 Brandon Ruiz 12 West Hemp  
8 21:01.0 Ryan Flood 12 VS South  
9 21:16.0 Anthony Corona 11 VS South  
10 21:16.0 Blake Lee Woods 9 Glen Cove  
11 21:17.0 Herard Auguste 11 West Hemp  
12 21:27.0 Brandon Green 10 VS South  
13 21:51.0 Jason Stiener 12 West Hemp  
14 21:51.0 Ariel Kadouri 10 Great Neck North  
15 21:55.0 Azam Ahmed 11 VS South  
16 22:13.0 Matthew Hakimian 12 Great Neck North  
17 22:33.0 Elias Blinkoff 11 Glen Cove  
18 22:36.0 Chris Angelidis 9 Great Neck North  
19 22:40.0 Ricky Liang 12 Glen Cove  
20 22:56.0 Ben Davoodzadeh 11 Great Neck North  
21 23:09.0 Kevin Feeley 12 West Hemp  
22 23:17.0 Theodore Sung 11 VS South  
23 23:19.0 Daniel Hanover 9 Great Neck North  
24 23:37.0 Daniel Mahfar 11 Great Neck North  
25 23:44.0 Martin Carmody 12 Glen Cove  
26 24:35.0 Richard Feder 10 Great Neck North  
27 25:09.0 Yoni Yaghoubian 10 Great Neck North  
28 25:21.0 Daren Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
29 25:51.0 Eligah Valette 9 West Hemp  
30 26:13.0 Geoffrey Decoster 9 Glen Cove  
31 26:32.0 Garret Dennis 9 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:37.0 Tyler Mack 11 Division Avenue  
2 19:14.0 Kieran O'Reilly 11 Sewanhaka  
3 19:43.0 Dylan Picart 10 Sewanhaka  
4 20:44.0 Paul Johnson 11 Sewanhaka  
5 20:49.0 Alexander Russo 10 Bethpage  
6 21:03.0 Daniel Valenzuela 9 Sewanhaka  
7 21:41.0 Robert Dowling 10 Sewanhaka  
8 22:06.0 Jerry Kim 12 Bethpage  
9 22:31.0 Colin Radcliffe 12 Bethpage  
10 22:50.0 Matthew Josephs 10 Bethpage  
11 23:29.0 Harshil Garg 9 Bethpage  
12 23:29.5 Steven Sculco 10 Division Avenue  
13 24:18.0 Joseph Dejesus 12 Sewanhaka  
14 24:55.0 Christian Magorrian 10 Division Avenue  
15 24:59.0 Kyle Tengco 12 Bethpage  
16 27:22.0 Tapiwa Leeroy Bare 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:56.0 James Sommer 12 Plainedge  
2 17:39.0 Brian Chambers 11 Hewlett  
3 17:52.0 Dmitry Baptiste 10 Hewlett  
4 18:19.0 Lamar Letts 12 Hewlett  
5 18:24.0 Sean Culkin 12 South Side  
6 18:32.0 Rodrigo Ulloa 11 Hewlett  
7 18:46.0 Aaron Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
8 19:18.0 Carlos Barycki 11 South Side  
9 19:23.0 Robert Aldana 11 South Side  
10 19:52.0 Drew O'Neil 11 South Side  
11 19:58.0 Christopher Zilinske 11 Plainedge  
12 20:00.0 Kevin Dreyer 12 Plainedge  
13 20:07.0 Matthew Karban 11 Plainedge  
14 20:14.0 James Scott 12 South Side  
15 20:24.0 Kieran McCarthy 9 South Side  
16 20:31.0 Will Duggan 10 South Side  
17 20:41.0 Jonathan Detuillio 9 South Side  
18 21:23.0 Brian Marckesano 10 South Side  
19 21:37.0 Patrick Coleman 9 South Side  
20 21:38.0 Zachary Cho 10 Hewlett  
21 23:51.0 Peter Notarnicola 12 Plainedge  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:53.0 Nicholas Mavros 12 Oyster Bay  
2 18:13.0 Steven Tortora 12 Oyster Bay  
3 19:01.0 Teddy Hamlin 11 Oyster Bay  
4 19:21.0 Jack Sherbal 9 Oyster Bay  
5 19:50.0 Kevin Jania 12 Locust Valley  
6 20:05.0 Anthony Albert 11 Oyster Bay  
7 20:22.0 Joseph Cogliandro 12 Oyster Bay  
8 20:26.0 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay  
9 20:27.0 Hayden Walsh 10 Locust Valley  
10 20:28.0 Scott Udisky 11 Locust Valley  
11 20:31.0 Nicholas Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
12 21:37.0 Brendan Wright 9 Locust Valley  
13 22:29.0 David DePerez 9 Locust Valley  
14 23:09.0 Peter Hogya 12 Locust Valley  
15 23:20.0 Charles Hollmuller 9 Locust Valley  
16 23:46.0 Daniel Eng 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:07.2 Jonathan Schloth 10 East Rockaway  
2 19:25.1 Leandro Nogiueira 12 Carle Place  
3 20:08.2 Nickolas Conte 11 Wheatley  
4 20:34.1 Christopher Breindenbach 12 East Rockaway  
5 21:36.4 Kyle Castoria 12 Wheatley  
6 21:48.3 Ahmad Khanzada 11 Wheatley  
7 21:52.4 Jorgie Faggioni 12 Carle Place  
8 21:58.4 Jordan Weinstock 9 Wheatley  
9 22:15.8 Tom Giunta 10 Wheatley  
10 22:22.2 Jack Giunta 11 Wheatley  
11 23:17.6 Mark Hernandez 12 East Rockaway  
12 23:22.8 Tao Zeng 10 Wheatley  
13 24:32.0 Ben Martines 11 Carle Place  
14 24:51.2 Brandon Jackson 9 East Rockaway  
15 25:28.7 Billy Humes 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:33.6 Eric Ratner 12 Clarke  
2 17:41.0 Fredric Lang 11 Mineola  
3 18:14.3 Lucas Pugliese 11 Island Trees  
4 18:18.0 Jake Tavernite 10 Mineola  
5 18:33.0 Glenn Lostritto 9 Friends Academy  
6 18:33.5 Patrick Crowley 10 Friends Academy  
7 18:40.0 Evan Sayre 11 Friends Academy  
8 18:41.4 Brandon Peralta 10 Clarke  
9 18:43.0 Rob Adams 12 Friends Academy  
10 18:46.2 Manuel Fuertes 12 Clarke  
11 19:24.0 Tommy Brownstone 11 Island Trees  
12 19:34.2 Arman Singh 10 Clarke  
13 19:36.0 Arman Salem 9 Friends Academy  
14 19:54.1 Joseph Mulder 11 Mineola  
15 19:54.3 Zach Millack 10 Island Trees  
16 20:00.0 Brad Coleman 11 Mineola  
17 20:04.0 John O'Brien 11 Friends Academy  
18 20:08.0 Pedro Vela 12 Mineola  
19 20:29.0 George Marglin 12 Island Trees  
20 20:30.0 Robert Lang 9 Mineola  
21 20:40.0 Nick Harran 12 Mineola  
22 20:41.0 Adam Kirschner 11 Island Trees  
23 20:51.0 Chris Muile 12 Island Trees  
24 21:18.0 Mich Agbisit 9 Clarke  
25 21:19.0 Craig Evans 9 Clarke  
26 21:35.0 David Sathue 10 Clarke  
27 21:50.0 William Colvin 11 Clarke  
28 21:53.0 Zach Kriesberg 11 Friends Academy  
29 22:11.0 Cole Valentino 11 Friends Academy  
30 22:15.0 Patrick Murray 11 Mineola  
31 22:38.0 Zachary Englis 12 Mineola  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:04.0 Samuel Catalano 12 VS North  
2 17:15.0 Travis Laderer 10 North Shore  
3 17:35.0 Peter Wilk 9 VS North  
4 17:36.0 Thomas Bardabelias 12 VS North  
5 17:40.0 Matthew Green 9 Seaford  
6 17:41.0 Ben Kapuscinski 11 North Shore  
7 17:50.0 Dylan Smith 10 North Shore  
8 17:59.0 Brian Michalak 11 North Shore  
9 18:06.0 Jake Catalano 8 VS North  
10 18:07.0 Max Korten 12 North Shore  
11 18:41.0 Adam Lavender 11 North Shore  
12 18:46.0 Christian VanPak 11 North Shore  
13 18:59.0 Thomas Lesniak 10 Seaford  
14 19:01.0 Travis Bobley 11 North Shore  
15 19:02.0 Thomas Tator 10 VS North  
16 19:17.0 Leonardo Puerto 11 VS North  
17 19:26.0 Zachary Bugge 12 VS North  
18 19:36.0 Sam Peck 11 Seaford  
19 19:37.0 Matthew Clark 10 Seaford  
20 20:06.0 Anthony Cartagine 11 North Shore  
21 20:36.0 Michael Bottarini 8 Seaford  
22 20:37.0 Ryan Mercadante 11 North Shore  
23 21:18.0 Matthew Blasi 10 Seaford  
 

Race: JV13     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:19.7 Mark Chouryguin 11 Manhasset HS  
2 18:40.8 Keton Kakkar 9 Port Washington  
3 18:47.1 Taro Katayama 9 Port Washington  
4 18:57.1 Cam Hyder 9 East Meadow  
5 18:58.6 Nickolas Boroda 12 Massapequa  
6 18:59.4 Adam Qureshi 11 East Meadow  
7 19:00.5 Jacob Evans 12 Massapequa  
8 19:13.2 Michael O'Brien 10 Syosset  
9 19:13.4 Dylan Comforti 10 Syosset  
10 19:24.1 Eamon Sheerin 12 Syosset  
11 19:27.1 Joseph Doria 11 Massapequa  
12 19:30.7 Timothy Woods 10 Massapequa  
13 19:34.3 Amandeep Singh 11 East Meadow  
14 19:37.2 Matthew Rybecky 11 Port Washington  
15 19:39.4 Matthew Wilshere 11 Manhasset HS  
16 19:44.7 Brian Sayrafe 11 Massapequa  
17 19:45.8 Steven Scally 10 Syosset  
18 19:46.4 Barry Kilpatrick 12 Baldwin  
19 19:46.9 Michael Au 12 Port Washington  
20 19:48.2 Kelson Haberlack 11 Massapequa  
21 19:48.5 Liam Creagh 12 Massapequa  
22 19:56.5 Sam Goldman 9 Port Washington  
23 20:04.1 John Reddington 9 Manhasset HS  
24 20:05.8 Ross Knaster 11 Syosset  
25 20:07.2 Domenic Valenti 11 East Meadow  
26 20:09.1 Dylan Schwarz 9 East Meadow  
27 20:12.5 Noah White 10 Port Washington  
28 20:15.2 Kevin Chang 11 Farmingdale  
29 20:16.9 Max Kimmel 12 South Side  
30 20:18.6 Jacob Petty 10 Port Washington  
31 20:20.8 Timothy Thompson 11 Farmingdale  
32 20:21.4 Justin Truglio 10 Port Washington  
33 20:22.1 Brad Spilka 10 Manhasset HS  
34 20:25.6 Brian Cruz 12 East Meadow  
35 20:26.6 Christopher Bonetti 11 Massapequa  
36 20:30.1 Joseph Abdelmalak 11 VS Central  
37 20:31.2 Austin Rivera 12 East Meadow  
38 20:34.9 Jerek Dobladillo 10 East Meadow  
39 20:37.8 Steve Stomber 12 Oceanside  
40 20:44.1 Chase Warren 12 VS Central  
41 20:45.9 Denis McDonnell 11 Port Washington  
42 20:51.9 Eric Hitchings 11 Massapequa  
43 20:55.7 Jack Robbins 9 Syosset  
44 20:56.8 Will Long 8 Syosset  
45 20:57.8 Rob Barracca 10 East Meadow  
46 20:58.9 Alexander Aguirre 11 Farmingdale  
47 21:00.5 Anthony Tesoriero 10 Massapequa  
48 21:01.6 Tyler Italiano 9 Syosset  
49 21:05.1 2atthew Neubauer 9 Massapequa  
50 21:07.1 Erick Celeddonio 10 Oceanside  
51 21:11.4 Tom Albert 11 Oceanside  
52 21:12.3 Tyler Eckles 10 VS Central  
53 21:14.2 Miles Conforti 8 Syosset  
54 21:19.0 Kyle Bentley 10 Manhasset HS  
55 21:20.4 Michael Esswein 12 Syosset  
56 21:22.8 Richie Chu 10 Syosset  
57 21:24.9 Christian Sanchez 12 VS Central  
58 21:25.6 Brian O'Sullivan 10 Massapequa  
59 21:26.1 Marcus Williams 11 South Side  
60 21:27.1 Ben Rubenfeld 9 South Side  
61 21:29.2 Joshua Friedman 11 Port Washington  
62 21:29.9 Sasha Carberry 10 Lynbrook  
63 21:30.3 Saturo Sunaga Syosset  
64 21:32.4 Sami Mansoor 11 Manhasset HS  
65 21:33.7 Justin Strudler 10 Syosset  
66 21:37.1 Justin Iovino 9 Oceanside  
67 21:37.9 Abroor Nadroo Syosset  
68 21:38.7 Alonzo Camille 11 Baldwin  
69 21:40.1 Eric Monsurez 11 Port Washington  
70 21:41.6 Ryan Anderson Syosset  
71 21:42.4 Arihant Jain 9 Manhasset HS  
72 21:43.4 Kevin Cribbin 9 Lynbrook  
73 21:45.2 Robert Tempesta 11 Farmingdale  
74 21:45.9 Billy Heberer Syosset  
75 21:46.5 Daniel Borko 12 Plainview Kennedy  
76 21:48.5 Zachary Niles 10 VS Central  
77 21:48.8 Justin Liberta 10 Manhasset HS  
78 21:54.1 Timothy McConnell 11 Massapequa  
79 21:55.4 Hunter Rainis 11 South Side  
80 21:56.5 Ryan Culley 11 South Side  
81 21:58.8 Kyle Senn 9 Massapequa  
82 21:59.7 Matthew Kennedy 11 Port Washington  
83 22:00.8 Casey Marlow 11 Farmingdale  
84 22:03.6 Pranay Lunavat 10 Manhasset HS  
85 22:06.0 Mitchell Donofrio 9 South Side  
86 22:06.9 Michael Signorelli 9 Manhasset HS  
87 22:07.9 Nick Turco 11 Lawrence  
88 22:10.2 Zachary Hughes 11 Massapequa  
89 22:10.9 Andrew Brusca 10 East Meadow  
90 22:11.5 Thomas Cozier 11 South Side  
91 22:11.8 Chun Leung Liu 10 Port Washington  
92 22:16.4 Adam Weinstein 10 Oceanside  
93 22:19.1 James Schneider 11 Lawrence  
94 22:22.0 Brian Olmedo 12 Lawrence  
95 22:25.8 Dan Cohen 10 East Meadow  
96 22:28.1 Dan Blaustein 11 Massapequa  
97 22:28.3 Jack Simon 9 Port Washington  
98 22:31.3 Jong Heon Shin 11 Port Washington  
99 22:37.3 Seth Moreida 10 Lynbrook  
100 22:40.2 George Yiachos 9 Manhasset HS  
101 22:46.0 Chirag Gosalia 10 East Meadow  
102 22:49.5 Timothy Charles 9 Bethpage  
103 22:50.7 Kosuke Yoshida 12 Plainview Kennedy  
104 22:51.3 Kevin York 11 Manhasset HS  
105 22:54.3 Keith Ruiz 9 South Side  
106 22:54.6 Robert Mattia 10 Farmingdale  
107 22:55.7 Avery Chu 9 Manhasset HS  
108 22:56.7 Brandon Prashad 10 South Side  
109 22:58.5 Benny Ren 12 VS Central  
110 23:07.3 Tyler Fotenos 9 Hicksville  
111 23:10.1 Conor Cicione 10 Oceanside  
112 23:16.1 Joel Matthew 10 Hicksville  
113 23:19.4 Edwin Jimenez 12 Hicksville  
114 23:20.3 Sam Breiter 10 Plainview Kennedy  
115 23:20.8 Mike Miata 9 Lynbrook  
116 23:21.1 Chris Gainnone 10 Manhasset HS  
117 23:23.1 Hassan Alam 10 East Meadow  
118 23:27.7 Pawandeep Singh 11 Hicksville  
119 23:29.1 Tim Hung 10 Lynbrook  
120 23:30.4 Paul Waszkiewicz 12 Farmingdale  
121 23:32.5 Alex Schillio 10 Lawrence  
122 23:33.1 Carlo Escober 50 VS Central  
123 23:34.7 Chris Garran 12 Baldwin  
124 23:35.6 Christian Castillo 11 Port Washington  
125 23:36.7 Seoyoon Park 12 Port Washington  
126 23:37.8 David Gambino 9 Sewanhaka  
127 23:38.2 Christopher Chong 50 VS Central  
128 23:38.4 Ryan Striffolino 11 Massapequa  
129 23:40.7 Chris Mascia 9 Lynbrook  
130 23:46.0 Bryan Jimenez 12 Hicksville  
131 23:54.2 Andrew Spera 12 Plainview Kennedy  
132 23:58.3 Marc Butterman 12 Oceanside  
133 24:00.7 Alex Lamy 50 VS Central  
134 24:01.7 Tom Ferrone 9 East Meadow  
135 24:05.0 Evan Chernack 11 South Side  
136 24:07.7 Mark Kasschau 11 Massapequa  
137 24:08.6 Brent Carris 11 South Side  
138 24:08.8 Christopher Lau 10 Hicksville  
139 24:18.9 Tyler Ambrico 10 Lynbrook  
140 24:19.3 James Spychalsky 11 Hicksville  
141 24:22.4 Robert Brachman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
142 24:23.6 Will Gladstone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
143 24:23.8 3atrick Sheehan 10 Massapequa  
144 24:27.0 Brendan Creagh 9 Massapequa  
145 24:27.6 Austin Ovadia 10 East Meadow  
146 24:28.5 Andreas Pavlou 9 Sewanhaka  
147 24:31.0 Brendan Ferrick 9 South Side  
148 24:39.8 Benjamin Hoefer 11 South Side  
149 24:42.9 Spencer poon 9 Great Neck North  
150 24:44.4 Justin Tam 9 Great Neck North  
151 24:45.4 Joseph Palandrani 12 South Side  
152 24:46.4 Owen Welsh 9 Manhasset HS  
153 24:46.7 Ryan Mills 11 Massapequa  
154 24:52.0 Ben Breban 11 Lawrence  
155 24:55.8 Blaze Kelly 9 South Side  
156 24:56.6 Austin McNulty 11 South Side  
157 24:57.7 Ryosuke Kondo 10 Port Washington  
158 24:59.5 Max Tanner 9 Great Neck North  
159 25:00.9 John Modica 9 Massapequa  
160 25:04.0 Zachary Diamond 9 Great Neck North  
161 25:08.4 Jon Cheslock 9 South Side  
162 25:11.3 Michael Horne 10 Massapequa  
163 25:11.7 Quadri Bada 9 VS South  
164 25:11.9 Benjamin O'Brien 10 Port Washington  
165 25:18.1 Brian Tehrani 9 Great Neck North  
166 25:19.4 Peter Clark 12 South Side  
167 25:20.1 Chris Callahan 10 South Side  
168 25:21.0 Anthony Brennan 11 Massapequa  
169 25:21.8 JeffMichael Presto 50 VS Central  
170 25:22.6 Keith Timque 12 Hicksville  
171 25:24.1 Joseph Quigley 9 South Side  
172 25:31.9 Dan Collins 9 South Side  
173 25:34.6 Jurrell Wilson 50 VS Central  
174 25:37.1 Lloyd Tanedo 12 VS South  
175 25:37.5 Bart Mullin 11 Massapequa  
176 25:45.5 Xavier Bohorquez 10 VS South  
177 25:45.9 Connor Metz 11 South Side  
178 25:47.7 Tom Hannen 9 Oceanside  
179 25:48.8 Christian Weber 9 Manhasset HS  
180 25:50.6 Daniel Gonsalves 11 Plainview Kennedy  
181 25:54.4 Conor Dorney 11 Lynbrook  
182 26:03.7 Robert Clarke 10 Manhasset HS  
183 26:06.3 Neil Kavthekar 9 East Meadow  
184 26:06.7 Andrew Jedd 9 Bethpage  
185 26:11.0 Michael Letzter 10 Massapequa  
186 26:20.8 Daniel Verhey 10 Lynbrook  
187 26:23.1 Patrick Limerick 9 South Side  
188 26:30.0 Jeremy Sola 10 Bethpage  
189 26:34.5 Michael Stannish 12 Hicksville  
190 26:44.0 Kinsey Sheppard 12 Baldwin  
191 26:44.8 Benji Marcus 9 Manhasset HS  
192 27:14.3 Dan Horbachevsky 10 Oceanside  
193 27:18.2 Sargun Sondhi 10 Hicksville  
194 27:21.8 Thomas Nokelty 10 Plainedge  
195 27:22.2 Christopher Rothwell 10 Sewanhaka  
196 28:02.5 Michael Vangelatos 9 Manhasset HS  
197 28:12.8 Daniel Palacio 10 VS South  
198 28:22.0 Matthew Ospina 11 Hicksville  
199 28:35.4 Elliot Tolkin 11 VS South  
200 28:44.1 Bradley Kaufman 10 Lynbrook  
201 28:51.6 Ronald Campbell 50 VS Central  
202 28:57.2 Andrew Alegria 10 VS South  
203 29:04.5 William Wheeler 12 Glen Cove  
204 29:16.1 Anthony Girimonti 10 Plainedge  
205 30:56.7 Robert Petruso 9 Manhasset HS  
206 32:36.5 Thomas Fitzpatrick 9 Bethpage  
207 33:59.7 Nate Davis 9 Oceanside  
208 34:01.7 Leo Potters 10 Port Washington  
209 34:58.5 Michael Zirkel 10 Lynbrook  
 

Race: JV24     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:48.4 Anthony Gomez 11 Calhoun  
2 19:11.6 Anthony Bouchard 10 Wantagh  
3 19:28.2 Nick Vines 10 Wantagh  
4 19:36.8 Jordan Mentzel 10 Calhoun  
5 19:37.7 Andrew Magdich 11 Garden City  
6 19:40.4 Jon Kramer 11 Garden City  
7 19:40.7 Thomas Lake 12 Calhoun  
8 19:48.6 Richard Monaco 10 Wantagh  
9 19:51.9 Jacob Shuster 11 North Shore  
10 19:55.7 Matt Brinsmead 10 Calhoun  
11 19:58.8 James Clarke 11 Calhoun  
12 19:59.5 Peter D'Antonio 12 Garden City  
13 20:05.7 Kenji Japra 11 VS North  
14 20:06.8 Angelo Sylvester 11 Mepham  
15 20:10.3 Kyle Sheehan 11 Mepham  
16 20:10.9 Billy Nolan 9 Mepham  
17 20:13.3 Daniel McCartney 12 Oyster Bay  
18 20:13.6 Isaac Smith 12 Great Neck South  
19 20:21.6 Jon Speigel 9 Mepham  
20 20:27.1 Peter Fasano 11 Garden City  
21 20:27.8 Conor Murphy 11 Calhoun  
22 20:28.1 Sam Schwartzwald 11 Mepham  
23 20:42.2 Aaron Gochman 10 Calhoun  
24 20:44.1 David Brookhim 11 Roslyn  
25 20:50.1 TJ Magno 9 VS North  
26 20:50.7 John Conte 12 Great Neck South  
27 20:51.0 Tristan Tello 11 Great Neck South  
28 21:00.2 Josh Speigel 11 Mepham  
29 21:00.5 Mike Casola 11 Mepham  
30 21:02.7 Jeff Chen 12 VS North  
31 21:04.7 Joe Skidmore 11 Mepham  
32 21:09.5 Gary Huang 10 Great Neck South  
33 21:11.0 Jon Toto 10 Garden City  
34 21:13.7 Jonathan Mattner 11 North Shore  
35 21:14.2 Erik Loscalzo 10 Friends Academy  
36 21:17.8 Chad Marvin 11 Mepham  
37 21:19.0 Paul Douglass 9 Long Beach  
38 21:20.7 Jonathan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
39 21:22.4 Ben Varnas 8 Seaford  
40 21:26.7 Brendan Egan 10 Wantagh  
41 21:30.1 Gregory Caso 10 Locust Valley  
42 21:30.4 TJ Masterson 12 Locust Valley  
43 21:30.9 Daniel Ennab 11 VS North  
44 21:32.6 Mike Caldwell 9 North Shore  
45 21:43.1 Oliver Gonzalez 12 Oyster Bay  
46 21:48.8 Nick Salerno 12 Calhoun  
47 21:53.6 Matthew Green 9 Seaford  
48 21:55.6 Stefan Hugel 11 Garden City  
49 21:56.2 Mike Lyons 12 Garden City  
50 21:57.8 Mellique Nicholas 10 Mineola  
51 21:59.4 Brian Scalfini 11 Garden City  
52 21:59.9 Chris Bianchi 11 Mepham  
53 22:00.2 William Chen 10 Great Neck South  
54 22:04.7 Eric Raff 12 Calhoun  
55 22:05.5 Ryan Tine 9 North Shore  
56 22:06.6 Louis Nikolis 12 Herricks  
57 22:10.5 Matthew LaRosa 12 Oyster Bay  
58 22:11.4 Mattew Jones 9 Garden City  
59 22:15.2 Matthew Karp 10 Calhoun  
60 22:16.1 John Katramados 10 Great Neck South  
61 22:16.5 Anthony Loffredo 10 VS North  
62 22:18.2 Andrew Mach 11 Herricks  
63 22:19.7 John Kuruc 12 Garden City  
64 22:25.5 Daniel Bach 11 Oyster Bay  
65 22:26.0 Robert Weiss 9 Calhoun  
66 22:26.6 Christopheer Roerdan 10 Oyster Bay  
67 22:27.1 Mark Mentzel 12 Calhoun  
68 22:31.4 Kyle Marmorale 9 Oyster Bay  
69 22:36.1 Allen Zhou 11 Roslyn  
70 22:43.8 ARJUN RAMANI 12 Herricks  
71 22:45.9 Kevin Rauchenberger 10 Roslyn  
72 22:46.7 Matt Pirolo 10 Syosset  
73 22:49.9 E.J. Madden 9 Oyster Bay  
74 22:54.7 Richard Muller 9 Locust Valley  
75 22:58.3 Kevin Flores 11 Great Neck South  
76 22:58.6 Tate Keller 9 Calhoun  
77 23:04.0 Matt Marsala 12 Garden City  
78 23:04.7 Karl Schmitt 12 Clarke  
79 23:05.1 Chris Mueller 9 Mineola  
80 23:05.5 Balal Tahir 9 Herricks  
81 23:09.1 John Casella 9 Wantagh  
82 23:11.4 Joe Sweeny 11 Long Beach  
83 23:12.6 John Gandolfo 9 Calhoun  
84 23:12.9 Evelio Perez 12 Roslyn  
85 23:14.7 John Minikel 11 Island Trees  
86 23:15.0 Neil Shahdadpuri 9 Wheatley  
87 23:18.3 Evan Nussbaum 11 Roslyn  
88 23:23.9 Reid Kamhi 9 Wheatley  
89 23:25.7 Peter Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
90 23:26.3 Tom Lilly 11 Garden City  
91 23:27.0 Donny Allen 10 Seaford  
92 23:28.2 Luke Michalakis 9 Calhoun  
93 23:39.6 Chris Coakley 8 Seaford  
94 23:40.0 Jack Alboher 9 Mepham  
95 23:42.6 Tom Dempsey 11 Mepham  
96 23:45.2 Michael Mayorga 11 Roslyn  
97 23:59.8 Stephen Fischer 9 CSH  
98 24:02.5 Costa Devantziz 12 Oyster Bay  
99 24:03.2 Sean Wong 9 Herricks  
100 24:03.9 Ben lahood 9 Calhoun  
101 24:05.7 Greg Bader 11 North Shore  
102 24:07.0 Chris Connolly 10 Garden City  
103 24:11.7 Chris Megherian 10 VS North  
104 24:13.4 Daniel Pritzker 9 Roslyn  
105 24:23.4 Matthew Palczewski 9 Oyster Bay  
106 24:25.6 Aidan Cunningham 10 Herricks  
107 24:26.7 John Paul Rosal 10 Seaford  
108 24:31.4 Philip Zeng 11 Herricks  
109 24:32.7 Pat Clare 9 Calhoun  
110 24:32.9 Steven Hart 10 Wantagh  
111 24:33.5 Austin Andriano 9 Seaford  
112 24:36.7 Edaf Sarwar 12 Herricks  
113 24:48.9 Christopher Janusas 9 North Shore  
114 25:00.2 Jesse Ames 9 Jericho  
115 25:00.6 Matthew Cheung 10 Great Neck South  
116 25:01.7 Jonah Lipton 11 CSH  
117 25:05.0 William Huh 9 Great Neck South  
118 25:10.0 2atrick Hefferman 10 North Shore  
119 25:17.6 Christopher Soldano 12 Herricks  
120 25:20.5 Alex Pekoff 9 Mepham  
121 25:21.1 Warren Estter 10 North Shore  
122 25:21.4 Peter Rasmussen 12 Jericho  
123 25:41.0 Spencer Berger 10 Roslyn  
124 25:42.9 Kyle Booker 11 Mepham  
125 25:45.6 Jason Halpern 10 Oyster Bay  
126 25:46.0 Malvei Patrikeyer 9 Great Neck South  
127 25:49.3 James Corbett 7 Seaford  
128 25:50.8 Peter Zhou 11 Jericho  
129 25:51.1 Joel Zachariah 12 Herricks  
130 26:02.4 Adel Elkosh 10 Herricks  
131 26:03.0 Christopher Tesoriero 10 CSH  
132 26:08.0 Jonathan Kashine 12 Wheatley  
133 26:13.7 Michael Kaestel 9 Mineola  
134 26:18.9 Ian Tornquist 9 Wheatley  
135 26:19.7 Nicholas Arcieri 11 Wheatley  
136 26:22.8 Zaeem Nazir 10 Herricks  
137 26:30.6 Kunal Panwar 9 Herricks  
138 26:31.7 Liam Doxey 9 Oyster Bay  
139 26:33.8 Sam Dascher 9 JFK Bellmore  
140 26:43.7 Eric Blasse 11 Clarke  
141 26:47.9 Ryan Maloney 9 Oyster Bay  
142 26:52.2 Christian Wang 9 Roslyn  
143 26:55.2 Andrew Wang 10 Roslyn  
144 27:02.7 Stephen Godnick 12 Roslyn  
145 27:13.8 Jack Engle 12 JFK Bellmore  
146 27:15.6 Alex zseller 10 Calhoun  
147 27:20.6 Matt Appenzeller 12 Clarke  
148 27:22.1 Brian Kowalczyk 11 Oyster Bay  
149 27:23.0 Ian Hom 11 Friends Academy  
150 27:23.3 Nick Paldino 9 Mineola  
151 27:26.7 Reza Sabooni 9 Roslyn  
152 27:33.2 Anand Misra 12 CSH  
153 27:33.5 Eddie McQuade 10 Long Beach  
154 27:42.8 Perry Stein 12 Herricks  
155 27:56.3 Rohan Gulati 11 Herricks  
156 28:00.6 David Chung 12 Roslyn  
157 28:05.1 Ronn Mathew 9 Mineola  
158 28:19.5 Robin Abraham 9 Mineola  
159 28:23.9 Alec Leto 10 North Shore  
160 28:26.4 Stephen Harrington 9 Carle Place  
161 28:35.4 Ryuma Sakakibara 10 Herricks  
162 28:41.0 Christos Aniftos 9 Friends Academy  
163 29:04.8 Arman Salem 9 Friends Academy  
164 29:08.7 Demetri Limperopoulos 9 Herricks  
165 29:55.6 Patrick Coleman 9 South Side  
166 30:05.0 Anthony Neves 9 Great Neck South  
167 30:39.1 Christopher Scagnelli 9 East Rockaway  
168 30:43.4 Anand Bradley 9 Mepham  
169 30:56.1 Matt Goldstein 11 Long Beach  
170 32:00.9 Adam Adler 11 Jericho  
171 32:08.4 Dan Arndt 9 JFK Bellmore  
172 33:46.0 James Fung 9 Herricks  
173 34:24.4 James Feimer 9 Wheatley  
174 35:31.2 Warren Lee 10 Great Neck South  
 

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:09.4 Ryan DePinto 10 Syosset  
2 17:16.8 Ryan Cooney 11 Massapequa  
3 17:32.2 Simon Nwana 10 Syosset  
4 17:32.5 Alex Bertrand 11 Syosset  
5 17:37.3 Mike Puleio 11 Massapequa  
6 17:43.4 Kyle Smith 11 Massapequa  
7 17:54.1 Tommy Vitucci 10 Syosset  
8 17:56.8 Dale Mittleman 10 Syosset  
9 18:00.4 Lawrence Vedilago 11 Massapequa  
10 18:04.8 Daniel Boltja 10 Farmingdale  
11 18:06.4 Bradley Amazon 12 Farmingdale  
12 18:06.9 Joseph DePalma 11 Farmingdale  
13 18:11.6 Andy Vitucci 12 Syosset  
14 18:13.1 Derrick Trinidad 10 Syosset  
15 18:17.4 David Lam 10 Syosset  
16 18:19.6 James Rail 11 Massapequa  
17 18:20.0 Daniel Holohan 10 Farmingdale  
18 18:27.5 Jake MacAvoy 11 Massapequa  
19 18:31.1 Joseph Pinto 10 Massapequa  
20 18:42.2 Dominic Esposito 12 Massapequa  
21 18:57.7 Lawrence Chianese 12 Farmingdale  
22 18:59.7 Paul McHugh 11 Farmingdale  
23 19:43.2 Brendan Nyreen 12 Massapequa  
24 19:51.8 Danny Deluna 11 Massapequa  
25 20:53.7 John Mckeon 12 Farmingdale