Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3

Monday, October 5, 2009 - Tuesday, October 6, 2009    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2009

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:02.3 Andrew Valenski 11 Massapequa  
2 17:03.3 Mike Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
3 17:09.8 Ryan Rausch 11 Oceanside  
4 17:13.9 Bryan Buttigieg 11 Massapequa  
5 17:23.8 Jeff Benesch 12 Oceanside  
6 17:45.6 Justin Svegliato 12 Massapequa  
7 17:53.1 Mario Ferone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
8 18:30.3 Jonathan Mass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
9 18:38.5 Jake MacAvoy 9 Massapequa  
10 19:07.3 Mike Esposito 12 Massapequa  
11 19:14.6 Andrew Ren 11 Plainview Kennedy  
12 19:18.9 Mike Roach 12 Massapequa  
13 19:19.8 Rich Gold 10 Oceanside  
14 19:20.3 Brian Benesch 9 Oceanside  
15 19:35.1 Nickolas Boroda 10 Massapequa  
16 19:51.4 David Wittlin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
17 19:54.9 Justin Stone 9 Oceanside  
18 20:09.0 Robert Callahan 12 Massapequa  
19 20:13.9 David Mack 12 Oceanside  
20 20:27.0 Brett Malamud 10 Plainview Kennedy  
21 20:41.7 Louis Deitchweiler 11 Plainview Kennedy  
22 20:49.8 Eric Gold 12 Oceanside  
23 21:09.2 Dan Varon 11 Massapequa  
24 21:10.0 Louis Buchman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
25 21:14.3 Benjamin Ehrlich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 22:33.7 Shohei Nemoto 10 Plainview Kennedy  
27 22:34.6 Andrew Spera 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:48.1 Bobby McGetrick 12 Calhoun  
2 16:57.3 James Panetta 11 Calhoun  
3 17:03.7 Tim Campbell 11 Calhoun  
4 17:04.1 Kevin Harvey 12 Calhoun  
5 17:13.0 Josh Halpern 12 Syosset  
6 17:15.2 Nick Haile 10 Calhoun  
7 17:16.0 Ryan Healy 12 Syosset  
8 17:31.0 Casey Bader 11 Calhoun  
9 17:34.3 Kenny Woo 11 Calhoun  
10 17:34.4 Brendan Abrams 11 Calhoun  
11 17:39.1 Ryan Kutchner 12 Calhoun  
12 17:40.2 Nicholas Macaluso 11 Calhoun  
13 17:48.0 Alex Bertrand 9 Syosset  
14 18:04.0 Kevin Langstaff 12 Syosset  
15 18:16.1 Will Janiak 12 Syosset  
16 18:32.2 Koei Uchida 10 Syosset  
17 18:38.3 Tyler Moritz 11 Syosset  
18 18:44.4 Joe Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
19 19:10.5 Sam Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
20 20:33.0 Joe Orselli 9 Baldwin  
21 20:34.6 Brian Shea 9 Hicksville  
22 20:40.0 Kinsey Sheppard 10 Baldwin  
23 21:11.5 Michael DeSimone 10 Hicksville  
24 21:21.1 Barry Kilpatrick 10 Baldwin  
25 21:26.7 Robert Karman 11 Hicksville  
26 21:36.6 Vinay Kumbar 11 Hicksville  
27 21:39.0 Wayne McLaughlin 11 Baldwin  
28 21:50.2 Seamus Petersen 12 Hicksville  
29 22:14.3 Robert McKissick 9 Baldwin  
30 22:21.2 Michael Fong 9 Hicksville  
31 24:57.0 Nolan Miller 10 Baldwin  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:47.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 10 Herricks  
2 17:48.0 Sean Grady 10 East Meadow  
3 17:56.0 Joe Hatzelman 12 East Meadow  
4 18:00.0 Jack McGuire 10 Herricks  
5 18:27.0 Nick Torres 11 East Meadow  
6 18:28.0 Nolan Travis 10 East Meadow  
7 18:28.0 Gabriel DeSilva 9 Herricks  
8 18:40.0 Joe Papke 12 East Meadow  
9 19:02.0 Mike Dolan 10 Herricks  
10 19:14.0 Max Fox-Parenti 9 East Meadow  
11 19:17.0 Nick Slevin 11 East Meadow  
12 19:24.0 David Carey 9 East Meadow  
13 19:40.0 Andre Fox-Parenti 10 East Meadow  
14 20:02.0 Jake Khamisi 10 Herricks  
15 20:08.0 Tyler Cruz 11 Herricks  
16 20:14.0 Bryan Samini 10 Herricks  
17 20:18.0 Yonatan Benyamini 10 Herricks  
18 20:23.0 Evan Asher 11 East Meadow  
19 20:27.0 Paul Salvadon 10 Uniondale  
20 20:49.0 Manuel Sosa 9 Uniondale  
21 20:49.5 Michael Hogan 11 Herricks  
22 21:47.0 Andre Bailey 11 Uniondale  
23 21:49.0 Stephen Muir 10 Uniondale  
24 23:45.0 Daniel Clayton 9 Uniondale  
25 24:09.0 William Knight 12 Uniondale  
26 25:52.0 Rashidi Burrowes 10 Uniondale  
27 25:52.1 Christopher Jean-Pierre 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.9 Jacob Levine 12 Port Washington  
2 17:07.0 Marco Bertolotti 12 Port Washington  
3 17:22.1 Sidharth Kakkar 9 Port Washington  
4 17:22.2 Danny Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
5 17:31.1 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale  
6 17:33.3 Taylor Titcomb 10 Port Washington  
7 18:01.4 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale  
8 18:17.5 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale  
9 18:19.3 Rich Godwin 11 Farmingdale  
10 18:21.5 Kyle Legere 12 Freeport  
11 18:22.6 Chaz Ramos 11 Freeport  
12 18:31.4 Chris Saunders 12 Farmingdale  
13 18:34.5 Paolo Bertolotti 10 Port Washington  
14 18:41.6 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale  
15 18:44.1 Eddie Grove 12 Port Washington  
16 18:45.9 James Gallagher 9 Port Washington  
17 18:49.3 Ryan Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
18 18:57.8 Jackson Lathrop 9 Port Washington  
19 18:59.9 Henry Peltz 10 Port Washington  
20 19:00.1 Demetrius Roberson 11 Freeport  
21 19:00.3 Steven Zellner 12 Freeport  
22 19:16.2 David Lewis 12 Freeport  
23 20:01.1 Kenneth Fitzgerald 12 Freeport  
24 20:29.8 Donald Dotson 12 Freeport  
25 20:47.5 Yusuf Abdullah 11 Freeport  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:05.0 Michael Clausen 12 North Shore  
2 17:12.0 Neil Cohen 11 Hewlett  
3 17:32.0 Matt Wefer 12 North Shore  
4 17:38.0 Dominick Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
5 18:19.0 Steven Ferraro 12 Hewlett  
6 18:32.0 Alexey Bogdanich 11 Glen Cove  
7 18:48.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 11 Hewlett  
8 18:55.0 Bert Geng 12 Bethpage  
9 19:02.0 Jakub Micko 10 Glen Cove  
10 19:05.0 Max Korten 10 North Shore  
11 19:15.0 Adam Gilbert 10 North Shore  
12 19:17.0 Alex Neal 10 North Shore  
13 19:34.0 Thomas Manzione 12 Glen Cove  
14 19:35.0 Mike Niczky 11 Bethpage  
15 19:44.0 Chris Batista 12 Bethpage  
16 19:46.0 Benjamin Epstein 10 Hewlett  
17 19:48.0 Brian Durdaller 10 Hewlett  
18 19:52.0 Patrick Chambers 11 Hewlett  
19 20:06.0 Kyle Essex 12 North Shore  
20 20:21.0 Guiseppe Tuminello 12 Bethpage  
21 21:18.0 David Armas Molina 12 Glen Cove  
22 21:18.0 Nathaniel Cho 12 Hewlett  
23 21:25.0 Elias Blinkoff 9 Glen Cove  
24 21:33.2 James Drumin 11 North Shore  
25 21:46.0 Brandon Marino 11 Bethpage  
26 21:46.3 Brian Michalak 9 North Shore  
27 21:46.8 Travis Laderer 8 North Shore  
28 21:55.0 Collin Radcliffe 10 Bethpage  
29 22:04.0 Mike Ganz 11 Bethpage  
30 22:07.0 Adam Marc 10 Hewlett  
31 22:48.0 Brandon Winkler 12 Glen Cove  
32 23:29.0 Graham Philips 11 Bethpage  
33 23:30.0 Jerry Kim 10 Bethpage  
34 24:24.0 Miguel Vizarreta Sandoval 12 Glen Cove  
35 24:53.0 Nikhil Goyal 9 Bethpage  
36 26:46.0 Dennis Irungu 12 Glen Cove  
37 29:26.0 Edgar Gordillo 11 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:28.0 Owen Skeete 11 Westbury  
2 18:01.0 Mike Egan 11 Lawrence  
3 18:59.0 Michael Garcia 12 West Hemp  
4 19:35.0 Dean Perez 11 Lawrence  
5 20:45.0 Jean Pierre Toledo 11 Lawrence  
6 20:59.0 Justin Surkes 11 Lawrence  
7 21:21.0 Jake Shauli 12 Lawrence  
8 21:42.0 Jason Steiner 10 West Hemp  
9 22:02.0 Romain St. Germain 10 Westbury  
10 22:13.0 Herard Auguste 9 West Hemp  
11 22:22.0 Herard Auguste 9 West Hemp  
12 22:23.0 Anthony Philippou 9 Lawrence  
13 23:25.0 Nicholas Santoro 12 West Hemp  
14 24:56.0 Christian Galeas 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:00.0 Joe Nassirian 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:15.0 Alex Schifter 11 Great Neck North  
3 17:30.0 Charlie Morris 10 Manhasset HS  
4 17:35.0 Patrick Love 12 Manhasset HS  
5 17:37.0 Stephen Bourguet 9 Manhasset HS  
6 17:41.0 Justin Randazzo 12 Lynbrook  
7 17:49.0 Andrew Choi 12 Manhasset HS  
8 18:17.0 Ryan Press 11 Great Neck North  
9 18:22.0 John Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
10 18:23.0 Michael Johnson 12 Lynbrook  
11 18:29.0 Joe Zahn 12 Manhasset HS  
12 18:30.0 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
13 18:33.0 Daniel Trotta 12 Lynbrook  
14 18:34.0 David Desalvo 12 Plainedge  
15 18:42.0 Jacob Gohari 12 Great Neck North  
16 18:57.0 Jesse Bua 9 Lynbrook  
17 19:04.0 James Ferrall 12 Lynbrook  
18 19:05.0 Alex Courtman 12 Lynbrook  
19 19:25.0 Ben Freudman 10 Great Neck North  
20 19:27.0 Daniel Waterbury 11 Plainedge  
21 19:36.0 Riley Brenner 11 Lynbrook  
22 19:40.0 John King 11 Manhasset HS  
23 19:48.0 Christian Salvaterra 10 Manhasset HS  
24 19:53.0 Max Levitin 12 Great Neck North  
25 19:56.0 Matt Austin 10 Great Neck North  
26 20:13.0 Alexander Yee 11 Great Neck North  
27 20:29.0 Zach Daniels 9 Lynbrook  
28 21:00.0 Ben Khordipour 11 Great Neck North  
29 21:07.0 Sam Klein 11 Great Neck North  
30 21:52.0 Gabriel Motola 11 Great Neck North  
31 22:18.0 Christian Ribeiro 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:07.0 Kyle O'Neil 12 South Side  
2 18:23.0 Persuad Steven 12 VS South  
3 18:28.0 Austin Allegria 11 VS South  
4 18:33.0 Jesse Weiss 12 South Side  
5 18:39.0 Randy Williams 11 South Side  
6 18:53.0 Sean Culkin 10 South Side  
7 18:59.0 Jeremy Pagirsky 12 South Side  
8 19:38.0 Robert Aldana 9 South Side  
9 19:58.0 John Lazo 9 Sewanhaka  
10 20:05.0 Jeff Slavin 12 South Side  
11 20:11.0 Ben Kutner 12 South Side  
12 20:45.0 Marcott Stephen 11 VS South  
13 20:52.0 Eberhardt Matthew 11 VS South  
14 20:53.0 Caballes Jason 12 VS South  
15 21:15.0 Daniel Feldman 11 South Side  
16 21:55.0 Max Kimmel 10 South Side  
17 21:56.0 Caballes Jason 12 VS South  
18 22:30.0 Steven Vargas 11 Sewanhaka  
19 23:58.5 Blum Matthew 11 VS South  
20 25:00.0 Joseph Dejesus 10 Sewanhaka  
21 25:10.0 Amyl Zacharia 9 Sewanhaka  
22 25:30.0 Kieren O'Reilly 9 Sewanhaka  
23 26:00.0 Diomedezekial Rodriguez 11 Sewanhaka  
24 33:00.0 Paul Johnson 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:25.0 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn  
2 18:15.0 Angelo Melendez 11 Elmont  
3 18:27.0 Mike Mallazzo 12 Long Beach  
4 18:37.0 Andrew Still 10 Long Beach  
5 18:48.0 Jacques St. Juste 10 Elmont  
6 18:55.0 Shaun Bogart 11 Long Beach  
7 18:57.0 Jason Babazadeh 11 Roslyn  
8 18:58.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 12 Jericho  
9 19:03.0 Robert Wu 12 Jericho  
10 19:09.0 Conor Sofield 10 Long Beach  
11 19:12.0 Eric Abasolo 10 Long Beach  
12 19:30.0 Jacob Kashani 9 Roslyn  
13 19:36.0 Kevin Sherwin 10 Roslyn  
14 19:51.0 Derek Lin 12 Roslyn  
15 19:58.0 Shivanu Dhawan 12 Jericho  
16 19:59.0 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 12 Roslyn  
17 20:02.0 Steven Rosenblum 12 Jericho  
18 20:12.0 Michael Chandler 12 Jericho  
19 20:39.0 Jon Klus 10 Long Beach  
20 20:44.0 Jeremy Diaz 11 Roslyn  
21 21:00.0 Zachary Rosenthal 12 Jericho  
22 21:08.0 Kevin Whelan 9 Long Beach  
23 21:09.0 Gabe Tejada 12 Long Beach  
24 21:12.0 Evan Spinner 10 Roslyn  
25 21:39.0 Ori Carlin 9 Roslyn  
26 22:02.0 Joel No 9 Jericho  
27 22:33.0 Jonathan Goh 10 Jericho  
28 22:52.0 Garcia-Dingle Joshua 12 Elmont  
29 23:40.0 Jon Vegh 11 Long Beach  
30 23:53.0 Shimone Shoshana 12 Long Beach  
31 25:07.0 Jonathan Goh 10 Jericho  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:51.0 Daniel Siegel 11 Great Neck South  
2 17:06.0 Jonathan Genn 12 Mepham  
3 18:03.0 Nicholas Spear 11 Mepham  
4 18:05.0 Jose Madrigal 11 Great Neck South  
5 18:18.0 Brendan Donohue 10 Mepham  
6 18:26.0 Scott Mendlinger 12 Great Neck South  
7 18:35.0 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South  
8 18:53.0 Nicholas Ross 10 Great Neck South  
9 19:04.0 Steven Maniscalco 9 Mepham  
10 19:07.0 Daniel Tracy 9 Mepham  
11 19:26.0 Aman Patel 12 Mepham  
12 19:30.0 George Lawoo 10 Mepham  
13 19:40.0 Zachary Hoffman 11 Mepham  
14 19:46.0 Joseph Skidmore 9 Mepham  
15 19:49.0 Thomas Tong 11 Great Neck South  
16 19:53.0 Alexander Taffet 11 Great Neck South  
17 20:05.0 Michael Raszka 12 New Hyde Park  
18 20:08.0 Parth Patel 10 Great Neck South  
19 20:20.0 Nicholas Gangi 11 Mepham  
20 20:42.0 Jason J. Lee 12 Great Neck South  
21 21:10.0 James Fallon 11 New Hyde Park  
22 22:00.0 John Daily 10 New Hyde Park  
23 28:10.0 Kevin Sanchez 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:56.1 Matt Rodney 12 MacArthur  
2 18:39.0 Mike Gallagher 12 Garden City  
3 18:46.0 Dan Finnegan 9 Garden City  
4 18:56.0 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur  
5 19:00.0 Jordan Fisher 10 MacArthur  
6 19:02.1 Yuri Triglia 9 MacArthur  
7 19:02.3 Sean Cooke 12 MacArthur  
8 19:02.9 Nick Fasano 12 Garden City  
9 19:04.0 Tom Scouras 12 Garden City  
10 19:10.0 Mike Mongelli 11 Garden City  
11 19:15.3 Andrew Mora 9 Garden City  
12 19:19.0 Dan Muller 10 Garden City  
13 19:28.0 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
14 19:48.0 Neil Quigley 9 Garden City  
15 19:52.0 Andrew Lobasso 9 Garden City  
16 20:14.0 Oliver Weber 9 Garden City  
17 20:33.0 Robert D'Angelo 11 MacArthur  
18 20:55.0 David Ebuna 12 MacArthur  
19 21:31.0 Nick Fasano 12 Garden City  
20 21:31.7 Michael Falco 11 Carey  
21 22:57.0 Nico Ritirato 9 Carey  
22 23:04.0 Brendan Murchie 9 Carey  
23 23:29.0 Ryan Schumer 9 Carey  
24 24:56.0 Grant Kadell 9 Carey  
25 27:49.0 Frank Sivilli 11 Carey  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:10.0 Nick Filippazzo 12 Wantagh  
2 17:38.0 Ethan Koreff 12 Wantagh  
3 17:53.0 Nick Turk 12 Division Avenue  
4 17:58.0 Danny Reilly 10 Wantagh  
5 18:00.0 Zach Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
6 18:18.0 Andrew Friedman 12 Wantagh  
7 18:40.0 Michael Stewart 10 Wantagh  
8 18:59.0 Jon Abramson 11 JFK Bellmore  
9 19:09.0 Chris Araoz 9 Wantagh  
10 19:17.0 Korde Inniss 12 VS Central  
11 19:21.0 Andrew Wood 11 JFK Bellmore  
12 19:23.0 Nick Genchi 10 JFK Bellmore  
13 19:24.0 Steven Morales 10 VS Central  
14 19:46.0 Dan Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
15 19:59.0 Andre Anderson 12 VS Central  
16 20:04.0 Jose Buitrago 12 VS Central  
17 20:11.0 Reed Henig 9 Wantagh  
18 20:18.0 3491n Schwartz 10 JFK Bellmore  
19 20:19.0 Kevin Lopez 11 VS Central  
20 20:27.0 Matthew Munroe 12 VS Central  
21 20:28.0 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central  
22 20:29.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 11 VS Central  
23 20:30.0 Pat Riley 12 Wantagh  
24 20:39.0 Zachary Denis 11 VS Central  
25 20:45.0 Keith Kerwin 12 Division Avenue  
26 20:48.0 Mike Ruane 12 Division Avenue  
27 21:20.0 Andrew Bajo 10 JFK Bellmore  
28 21:41.0 Jeremy Roberts 12 JFK Bellmore  
29 22:09.0 Juan Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
30 22:49.0 Chris Metzger 12 Division Avenue  
31 22:54.0 Paul Addamo 12 Division Avenue  
32 25:45.0 Josh Munisteri 11 Division Avenue  
33 27:17.0 Conner McCauley 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.2 Nuno Tinoco 11 Mineola  
2 18:21.3 Justin Shanahan 12 Clarke  
3 18:23.5 David Amann 10 Clarke  
4 18:51.1 Eric Debenedittis 12 Wheatley  
5 18:59.2 Fred Lang 9 Mineola  
6 19:21.1 Sal Massa 12 Mineola  
7 19:21.2 Kevin Flores 11 Clarke  
8 19:45.0 Richard Eng 12 Clarke  
9 19:48.1 Matthew Debenedittis 10 Wheatley  
10 19:53.7 Billy Donnelly 11 Wheatley  
11 19:59.2 Kevin Clements 11 Clarke  
12 20:09.1 Cedrick Balatbat 11 Clarke  
13 20:17.6 Seth Kaufman 12 Clarke  
14 20:25.3 Manuel Fuertes 10 Clarke  
15 20:33.3 Kevin Carlin 12 Wheatley  
16 20:38.1 Bryan Dennis 9 Wheatley  
17 21:01.2 Junho An 11 Mineola  
18 21:01.3 Mark Correia 11 Clarke  
19 21:21.6 Patrick Murray 9 Mineola  
20 21:45.1 Zach Morris 11 Mineola  
21 21:59.3 Eric Park 11 Mineola  
22 22:41.2 William Colvin 9 Clarke  
23 23:19.0 Zach Englis 10 Mineola  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:30.0 Dominick Vulpis 12 East Rockaway  
2 18:32.0 John Schloth 8 East Rockaway  
3 18:40.0 Josh Sailor 12 Island Trees  
4 19:06.0 Kevin Jania 10 Locust Valley  
5 19:31.0 Kevin Carman 11 Island Trees  
6 19:44.0 Matt Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
7 19:49.0 Kevin Demott 12 East Rockaway  
8 19:53.0 Nicholas Tursi 11 East Rockaway  
9 20:07.0 Matthew Dieringer 11 Island Trees  
10 20:09.0 Nicholas Chmelev 12 CSH  
11 20:24.0 Daniel Dreyfus 12 Island Trees  
12 20:32.0 Brian Campbell 12 CSH  
13 20:34.0 James Geiser 10 East Rockaway  
14 20:41.0 Ryan Malone 11 Locust Valley  
15 20:46.0 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
16 20:51.0 Daniel Seniuk 11 CSH  
17 21:06.0 Nicholas Parente 11 Locust Valley  
18 21:11.0 Mark Hernandez 10 East Rockaway  
19 21:15.0 Chris Breidenbach 10 East Rockaway  
20 21:16.0 Jack Nicoletti 11 East Rockaway  
21 21:19.0 Adam Farr 12 Locust Valley  
22 21:26.0 Rohan Maini 10 Island Trees  
23 21:37.0 Alex Spear 12 Locust Valley  
24 21:45.0 Daniel Berk 11 CSH  
25 21:50.0 Jonathan Salvage 11 Island Trees  
26 21:51.0 Arthur Winckler 12 Locust Valley  
27 21:52.0 Lorenzo Nunez 10 Locust Valley  
28 22:04.0 Ryan Meringolo 9 Locust Valley  
29 22:23.0 Brandon Maraboli 10 Locust Valley  
30 22:28.0 Nicholas Carlisi 12 CSH  
31 22:55.0 Scott Udisky 9 Locust Valley  
32 23:22.0 Benjamin Myrstad 10 CSH  
33 23:49.0 George Marglin 10 Island Trees  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:37.0 Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford  
2 16:56.0 Matthew Savino 11 Seaford  
3 17:03.0 Ryan Rosmarin 12 Friends Academy  
4 17:20.0 Kenny Quinn 12 Floral Park  
5 17:35.0 Thomas Garcia 11 Floral Park  
6 18:36.0 Scott Selltitz 11 Seaford  
7 18:45.0 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford  
8 19:02.0 Tom Curran 11 Seaford  
9 19:09.0 Will Montgomery 11 Seaford  
10 19:19.0 James de Jesus 12 Seaford  
11 19:21.0 Sam Peck 9 Seaford  
12 19:26.0 Sameer Massand 12 Friends Academy  
13 19:30.0 Chris Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
14 20:22.0 Andrew Rivera 11 Seaford  
15 20:35.0 Walter Goodwin 12 Floral Park  
16 20:46.0 Matthew Phillips 10 Floral Park  
17 21:48.0 Kevin Lao 10 Floral Park  
18 22:05.0 Erison Estevez 11 Floral Park  
19 22:10.0 Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy  
20 22:21.0 Nick Calandra 11 Floral Park  
21 22:25.0 Michael Worth 9 Floral Park  
22 22:39.0 Michael Cervini 11 Seaford  
23 22:44.0 Tabish Mustafa 9 Floral Park  
24 23:05.0 Peter Kaplan 12 Friends Academy  
25 23:25.0 Graham Pancer 11 Friends Academy  
26 23:48.0 Cole Valentino 9 Friends Academy  
27 23:54.0 Craig Barry 12 Floral Park  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:25.0 Anthony Russello 12 VS North  
2 17:35.0 Steven Tortora 10 Oyster Bay  
3 18:07.0 Joe LaCorte 11 Oyster Bay  
4 18:18.0 Brian Dillmann 12 Oyster Bay  
5 18:24.0 Thomas Bardabelias 10 VS North  
6 18:35.0 Zachary Bugge 10 VS North  
7 18:36.0 Visal Mohanan 11 VS North  
8 18:41.0 John Peterson 11 VS North  
9 19:25.0 Nicholas Gizmondi 12 Oyster Bay  
10 19:58.0 Joeseph Cogliandro 10 Oyster Bay  
11 20:03.0 Linton Stephan 12 Roosevelt  
12 20:03.0 Christopher Kulis 11 Oyster Bay  
13 20:17.0 Michael Dauber 11 VS North  
14 20:18.0 Andrew Casserly 11 VS North  
15 20:27.0 Michael Garcia 11 VS North  
16 21:16.0 Peri Ipiotis 10 Oyster Bay  
17 21:34.0 Oliver Gonzalez 10 Oyster Bay  
18 21:36.0 T.J. Butler 9 Oyster Bay  
19 22:08.0 Mark Garcia 11 VS North  
20 22:18.0 Aalique Graham 11 Malverne  
21 22:20.0 William Ebron 11 Malverne  
22 22:32.0 Shane Saltzman 10 VS North  
23 22:35.0 John-Alexander Grant 12 Roosevelt  
24 24:33.0 Joshua Bellinger 11 Roosevelt  
25 25:21.0 Michael Mejia 11 VS North  
26 26:51.0 Jack Legueloff 10 Oyster Bay  
27 27:31.0 Pemberton Eduardo 9 Roosevelt  
28 27:33.0 Duff Malik 11 Roosevelt  
29 27:55.0 Unlisted Athlete 11 Malverne  
30 34:37.0 Andrew Leazer 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV12W3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:48.3 Luke Alber 12 Farmingdale  
2 18:11.3 Mathew Callman 12 Calhoun  
3 18:52.6 Sagar Khona 11 Syosset  
4 18:56.9 Anthony Schiano 9 Calhoun  
5 19:24.1 Mike Puleio 9 Massapequa  
6 19:28.2 James Sciolto 12 Calhoun  
7 19:34.1 Ben Lederman 12 Syosset  
8 19:34.5 Chun Liu 11 Port Washington  
9 19:34.9 Aaron Denenberg 10 Calhoun  
10 19:36.1 Kyle Smith 9 Massapequa  
11 19:36.6 Dean Goodspeed 11 Port Washington  
12 19:37.7 Michael Wilkens 10 Syosset  
13 19:39.8 Tom Mullen 12 Farmingdale  
14 19:41.7 Dan Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
15 19:43.1 Mike Darnell 10 Wantagh  
16 19:44.2 Ignacio Casali 12 Farmingdale  
17 19:45.0 Chris Murphy 11 Calhoun  
18 19:45.9 Deochan Singh 11 Calhoun  
19 19:49.7 Tom DiTrani 11 Massapequa  
20 19:52.5 Yaro Macchia 10 Syosset  
21 19:54.2 Joe Depalma 9 Farmingdale  
22 19:56.1 Ryo Nakamura 9 Syosset  
23 19:56.6 Patrick Rose 10 Massapequa  
24 19:57.1 Steve Sheehan 12 East Meadow  
25 19:57.7 Dan Beecher 11 Garden City  
26 19:59.9 Matt Calo 10 Calhoun  
27 20:01.1 Blake Isaacs 11 Calhoun  
28 20:06.2 Christopher Romero 10 Port Washington  
29 20:07.0 Michael Au 10 Port Washington  
30 20:08.4 Eric Raff 10 Calhoun  
31 20:08.9 Austin Hecker 9 Calhoun  
32 20:09.9 Miles Kurtz 9 Port Washington  
33 20:11.5 Kyle Booker 9 Mepham  
34 20:13.2 Eamon Sheerin 10 Syosset  
35 20:14.8 Aaron Goodman 11 Port Washington  
36 20:18.5 Nicholas Chen 10 Hicksville  
37 20:20.5 Thomas Mishra 11 Great Neck South  
38 20:21.0 Alex Kirchmar 9 Syosset  
39 20:21.6 David Jolson 11 Syosset  
40 20:22.8 Caleb Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
41 20:24.0 John Doria 11 Massapequa  
42 20:26.7 Matt Antis 12 Wantagh  
43 20:28.1 Mario Zambrano 12 Great Neck South  
44 20:28.9 Matt Wittlinger 11 East Meadow  
45 20:36.5 Reo Uchida 10 Syosset  
46 20:37.3 Andrew Minicucci 12 Port Washington  
47 20:39.5 Greg Ricken 11 Syosset  
48 20:41.0 Andrew Au 12 Port Washington  
49 20:41.4 Taehoon Kim 9 Port Washington  
50 20:41.8 Matt Park 12 Great Neck South  
51 20:42.1 Robert Kelly 9 Oceanside  
52 20:42.5 Joe Ferreri Jr. 11 Mepham  
53 20:44.1 James Feher 12 East Meadow  
54 20:46.6 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
55 20:48.5 Luke Pascale 9 Roslyn  
56 20:48.7 Kevin Moriarty 12 Wantagh  
57 20:50.0 Sayyid Abdullah 10 Freeport  
58 20:50.4 Tom Pittella 10 Garden City  
59 20:50.7 Charles Hillman 12 East Meadow  
60 20:51.0 Matt Chian 10 Great Neck South  
61 20:51.3 Harry Mann 11 Port Washington  
62 20:51.7 Billy Spect 12 Farmingdale  
63 20:53.4 Mike Barden 11 Garden City  
64 20:54.0 Justin Vanasco 12 Farmingdale  
65 20:56.0 Dan Sparacino 10 Garden City  
66 20:56.6 Nick Vitale 11 Farmingdale  
67 20:57.0 Tyler Jaramillo 9 Massapequa  
68 21:01.7 Joe Caraciolo 10 Massapequa  
69 21:02.4 Brian Sayrafe 9 Massapequa  
70 21:02.7 Joey Diaz 10 VS Central  
71 21:03.3 Brett Zipper 12 Farmingdale  
72 21:04.3 Rick Piket 11 East Meadow  
73 21:06.1 PJ Spadalik 9 Farmingdale  
74 21:08.0 Chris Scally 10 Syosset  
75 21:10.0 Ken Albert 11 Wantagh  
76 21:13.4 Alex Hagen 11 Massapequa  
77 21:14.5 Craig Sablah 11 Freeport  
78 21:16.0 steven Bradley 10 Garden City  
79 21:16.3 Abasi Matthews 11 Freeport  
80 21:16.9 Pat Manna 12 Garden City  
81 21:17.8 Kent Ng 10 Great Neck South  
82 21:18.8 Michael Reilly 12 MacArthur  
83 21:23.8 Drew Copeland 9 Oceanside  
84 21:25.7 Dan Teich 9 Oceanside  
85 21:28.6 Kenshiro Akimoto 9 Herricks  
86 21:29.1 Evan Auguste 12 Great Neck South  
87 21:29.7 James Nyreen 12 Massapequa  
88 21:31.6 Michael Schacher 11 Mepham  
89 21:33.9 Jordan Richman 12 Roslyn  
90 21:35.5 Josh Ebrahimi 11 Great Neck South  
91 21:36.0 Domenic Valenti 9 East Meadow  
92 21:37.5 Devin Fergus 10 Freeport  
93 21:38.2 Andrew Bourhill 10 Roslyn  
94 21:38.8 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn  
95 21:39.6 Ted Lord 12 Garden City  
96 21:40.1 Nick Crozier 10 Massapequa  
97 21:40.8 Eric Feldman 11 Mepham  
98 21:41.9 Denis McDonald 9 Port Washington  
99 21:42.3 Aaron Fu 10 Roslyn  
100 21:42.9 Scott Sanders 10 East Meadow  
101 21:43.4 Liam Creagh 10 Massapequa  
102 21:44.5 Sean Aquilino 9 MacArthur  
103 21:46.1 Rob Tempesta 9 Farmingdale  
104 21:47.6 Michael Moneta 11 Mepham  
105 21:48.1 Eric Russo 9 MacArthur  
106 21:48.9 Chuck Bendernagel 9 Mepham  
107 21:49.9 Jake Khamisi 10 Herricks  
108 21:50.5 Elias Kaplan 11 Great Neck South  
109 22:03.4 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale  
110 22:04.0 Samuel Root 12 Great Neck South  
111 22:06.1 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa  
112 22:06.5 Andrew Magdich 9 Garden City  
113 22:06.9 Tim Coogan 10 Garden City  
114 22:10.6 Jonathan Shapero 9 Great Neck South  
115 22:11.0 Frank Kim 11 Great Neck South  
116 22:11.5 Jeremy Bein 12 Massapequa  
117 22:12.2 Patrick Lavin 9 Wantagh  
118 22:12.5 Alfred Russo 11 Garden City  
119 22:13.3 James Newman 10 Herricks  
120 22:14.3 Adib Sarwar 11 Herricks  
121 22:14.9 Anthony Kustas 10 Calhoun  
122 22:16.5 Sam Kim 11 Port Washington  
123 22:17.2 Matt McAuliffe 10 Port Washington  
124 22:17.9 William Clarke 10 Garden City  
125 22:19.1 Connor Murphy 9 Calhoun  
126 22:21.6 Leonidas Milonas 11 Oceanside  
127 22:22.1 Dennis Hong 12 Great Neck South  
128 22:22.8 Jonathan Savitt 12 Herricks  
129 22:28.5 Steven Tsai 11 Mepham  
130 22:34.3 Tom Milian 11 East Meadow  
131 22:34.6 Brandon Lorberbaum 9 Oceanside  
132 22:39.5 Mike Giannetti 9 Wantagh  
133 22:41.8 Joshua Wagner 12 Roslyn  
134 22:42.7 Anthony Ruggiero 11 East Meadow  
135 22:47.1 Benny Ren 10 VS Central  
136 22:49.5 Mark Eterno 9 East Meadow  
137 22:50.3 Chris Plutchok 9 Wantagh  
138 22:50.7 Daniel Borko 10 Plainview Kennedy  
139 22:51.3 Spencer Heiman 10 East Meadow  
140 22:51.8 James Keenan 10 Farmingdale  
141 22:53.3 Mauricio Salas 11 VS Central  
142 22:59.4 James Lowe 12 Baldwin  
143 23:02.2 Michael O'Brien 12 Port Washington  
144 23:02.7 Kelson Haberlack 9 Massapequa  
145 23:03.5 Paul Geraci 10 JFK Bellmore  
146 23:04.0 Kosuke Yoshida 10 Plainview Kennedy  
147 23:07.9 Karl Desil 11 Baldwin  
148 23:10.6 Robert Brachman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
149 23:13.4 Budd Brown 9 Baldwin  
150 23:13.9 Peter Michelen 9 Herricks  
151 23:14.3 Kris Saber 11 Syosset  
152 23:14.8 Roger Borger 9 Mepham  
153 23:16.0 Tom Deeb 12 JFK Bellmore  
154 23:20.5 Garrett Anderson 9 Roslyn  
155 23:23.3 David Chang 10 Port Washington  
156 23:23.9 Adam Cuthill 10 Port Washington  
157 23:27.0 Mike Lofrese 10 Garden City  
158 23:29.1 John Reyes 10 Division Avenue  
159 23:29.4 Vinny Pannullo 10 East Meadow  
160 23:29.8 Matthew Kennedy 9 Port Washington  
161 23:30.4 Seoyoon Park 10 Port Washington  
162 23:31.6 Kevin Sustad 10 JFK Bellmore  
163 23:32.0 James Corbett 9 Wantagh  
164 23:32.5 Max Rubin 12 Roslyn  
165 23:33.3 Corey Sweeney 10 Calhoun  
166 23:35.0 Tyler Mack 9 Division Avenue  
167 23:35.4 Charlie Majkowski 11 East Meadow  
168 23:38.2 Ezra Kolitz 12 Roslyn  
169 23:39.9 Andrew Burke 12 Massapequa  
170 23:42.3 Matt Quesada 10 Garden City  
171 23:43.4 Jeremy Hirschler 11 JFK Bellmore  
172 23:44.1 Justin Levenberg 12 Roslyn  
173 23:44.4 Tarik Chaudhry 10 Port Washington  
174 23:44.7 Oscar Zegarra 9 Baldwin  
175 23:47.0 Benjamin Mayo 12 Roslyn  
176 23:48.5 Douglas Medrano 10 VS Central  
177 23:52.5 Casey Marlow 9 Farmingdale  
178 23:59.9 ARJUN RAMANI 10 Herricks  
179 24:00.8 Andrew Cunningham 10 East Meadow  
180 24:03.7 Kyle Brophy 9 MacArthur  
181 24:05.0 Nikola Hadzibabic 12 Roslyn  
182 24:06.0 Chand Ryan 9 Mepham  
183 24:06.8 Evan Nussbaum 9 Roslyn  
184 24:07.2 Alex Deeb 12 JFK Bellmore  
185 24:08.2 Jusin Grant 9 Freeport  
186 24:08.5 John Calzadilla 10 Division Avenue  
187 24:08.9 Nick Monioudis 12 Oceanside  
188 24:09.2 Mike Mackay 12 Long Beach  
189 24:14.7 Joshua Khalou 9 Roslyn  
190 24:15.5 Nick Bonomi 12 Syosset  
191 24:17.7 David Kahen 11 Roslyn  
192 24:18.4 Daniel Beim 9 Mepham  
193 24:23.1 James Rail 9 Massapequa  
194 24:27.4 Vibin Josh 11 Hicksville  
195 24:27.8 Matthew Gubernikoff 12 Roslyn  
196 24:28.9 Thomas Gloznek 12 Roslyn  
197 24:32.3 Dave Lopex 12 Long Beach  
198 24:33.3 Sudheer Nuggehalli 10 Herricks  
199 24:34.7 Louis Nikolis 10 Herricks  
200 24:46.9 Zach Crean 10 Long Beach  
201 24:50.7 Mathew Montesano 12 Calhoun  
202 24:52.6 Michael Beneventano 10 Hicksville  
203 24:52.9 Joseph Henn 9 Hicksville  
204 24:53.2 Charles Chen 9 Great Neck South  
205 24:55.2 David Haime 9 Roslyn  
206 24:56.7 Tyler Moses 10 Hicksville  
207 25:01.3 Jake Kugler 11 Massapequa  
208 25:04.6 Varun Shivakumar 9 Plainview Kennedy  
209 25:05.1 Kevin Ryersen 11 Herricks  
210 25:11.7 Keith Timque 10 Hicksville  
211 25:14.5 Isaac Smith 10 Great Neck South  
212 25:17.1 Jon McKeon 10 Farmingdale  
213 25:19.4 Spencer Nord 10 Massapequa  
214 25:20.7 William Dalessandro 9 Port Washington  
215 25:22.1 Scott Grodofsky 12 Great Neck South  
216 25:23.9 Dan Blaustein 9 Massapequa  
217 25:25.5 Brian Coleman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
218 25:26.4 Chris Farrell 11 Herricks  
219 25:28.5 Edward Vargas 11 Herricks  
220 25:30.5 Alex Stern 9 JFK Bellmore  
221 25:33.1 Samuel Kreisberg 11 Roslyn  
222 25:36.7 Matt Danese 9 Calhoun  
223 25:37.2 Joshua Mayourian 12 Roslyn  
224 25:37.7 Max Tobin 10 Roslyn  
225 25:40.9 Daniel Mor 11 Great Neck South  
226 25:47.6 Brian Hammel 9 Mepham  
227 25:52.5 Andres Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
228 25:56.7 Ryan Leimbach 11 Calhoun  
229 26:02.5 Jong Heon Shin 9 Port Washington  
230 26:05.8 Michael Tonn 12 Farmingdale  
231 26:08.4 Chris Messina 11 East Meadow  
232 26:11.5 Michael Slavitt 10 Herricks  
233 26:12.1 Andrew Gaita 9 Wantagh  
234 26:14.1 Christopher Hong 11 Herricks  
235 26:16.1 Drew Hochhauser 11 Oceanside  
236 26:17.6 Gavin Peng 12 Great Neck South  
237 26:19.2 Brandon Dorman 11 Jericho  
238 26:20.2 Edaf Sarwar 10 Herricks  
239 26:23.3 Austen Rabbie 12 Roslyn  
240 26:24.5 William Goedel 9 JFK Bellmore  
241 26:25.2 Glen Cherian 10 Great Neck South  
242 26:25.4 Daniel Berlin 10 Mepham  
243 26:27.8 Gavin Verity 9 Mepham  
244 26:29.2 Jerry Choi 11 Herricks  
245 26:33.5 Matt Schussler 12 Wantagh  
246 26:34.4 Brian Yoon 10 Roslyn  
247 26:35.4 Michael Gerazounis 11 Jericho  
248 26:37.7 Braedon Peluso 12 Freeport  
249 26:39.3 William Albers 10 Mepham  
250 26:40.5 Nicholas Rueda 9 Calhoun  
251 26:42.2 Perry Stein 10 Herricks  
252 26:46.1 Moe Thet San 10 Herricks  
253 27:02.1 Mike Rice 12 Long Beach  
254 27:06.6 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin  
255 27:10.8 Daniel Gonzalves 9 Plainview Kennedy  
256 27:11.9 Kevin Whelan 9 Long Beach  
257 27:17.5 Victor Park 9 Great Neck South  
258 27:22.4 Benjamin Bushell 10 Roslyn  
259 27:40.5 Brian Hui 11 East Meadow  
260 27:42.4 Diego Chavez 11 East Meadow  
261 27:43.2 James Connelly 11 Division Avenue  
262 27:43.8 Patrick Clare 11 Calhoun  
263 27:47.6 Allen Zhou 9 Roslyn  
264 27:49.6 Dnaiel Vegh 9 Long Beach  
265 27:52.6 Theodore Dowd 11 Herricks  
266 27:56.0 Shobit Ratan 9 Jericho  
267 28:01.3 David Saxman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
268 28:08.3 Josh Spiegel 9 Mepham  
269 28:10.0 Daniel DeMarco 10 Hicksville  
270 28:10.3 Jason Jordan 10 Herricks  
271 28:13.1 Chad Marvin 9 Mepham  
272 28:36.2 Andrew Mach 9 Herricks  
273 28:46.5 Joey Bianco 11 Herricks  
274 29:18.8 Mike Fitzsimmons 9 Long Beach  
275 29:46.3 Matthew Ryan 10 Hicksville  
276 29:51.0 Jonathon Schutzman 11 JFK Bellmore  
277 31:14.4 David Chung 10 Roslyn  
278 31:34.7 Brian Meyers 9 Mepham  
279 31:55.8 Zachary Goldberg 11 Plainview Kennedy  
280 33:11.7 Neel Joshi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
281 33:31.0 Peter Brendel 10 Freeport  
282 35:29.4 David Kim 11 Jericho  
283 35:47.6 James Taggart 9 Division Avenue  
284 35:52.5 Alez Febrizio 10 Long Beach  
285 38:37.1 Tyler DiStefano 11 Plainview Kennedy  
286 39:07.0 Devin White 10 Long Beach  
 

Race: JV34W3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:11.0 Joseph Miller 8 Seaford  
2 20:16.5 Matthew Provenzano 11 Seaford  
3 20:28.8 James Green 12 Seaford  
4 20:33.0 Timmy Aughavin 10 North Shore  
5 20:40.6 Will King 9 Manhasset HS  
6 20:43.5 Joseph O'Connor 11 Lynbrook  
7 20:46.3 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford  
8 20:52.3 Andrew Chin 9 Manhasset HS  
9 21:09.1 Eric Horowitz 10 Oyster Bay  
10 21:11.3 Edward Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
11 21:11.8 Patrick Geiger 10 Lynbrook  
12 21:13.4 Jacob Mevorach 10 Great Neck North  
13 21:18.9 Zach Lessen 10 Wheatley  
14 21:25.8 Anthony Bott 10 Oyster Bay  
15 21:27.6 Brian Donaldson 9 Lynbrook  
16 21:38.6 Peter Lithen 9 Lynbrook  
17 21:42.0 Oscar Cisternos 11 North Shore  
18 21:45.1 Matthew Rieger 12 Locust Valley  
19 21:52.1 Bhavneet Singh 11 Oyster Bay  
20 21:54.1 Nicholas Siconolfi 11 Manhasset HS  
21 21:54.8 Louis Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
22 21:57.3 Elon Packin 11 Lawrence  
23 21:58.8 Daniel Eng 10 Oyster Bay  
24 22:00.0 Jonathan Mattner 9 North Shore  
25 22:01.6 Edward Maher 11 Lynbrook  
26 22:03.1 Graham Miller 10 Oyster Bay  
27 22:07.9 Anthony Cartagine 9 North Shore  
28 22:11.5 Dante Curcio 10 Oyster Bay  
29 22:15.3 Michael Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
30 22:20.8 Matthew Campbell 9 Lynbrook  
31 22:23.1 Jared Corwin 12 South Side  
32 22:24.3 Jack Pender 11 Lynbrook  
33 22:24.8 Drew O'Neil 9 South Side  
34 22:26.2 Chris Manoogian 12 Manhasset HS  
35 22:29.6 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central  
36 22:30.2 Kevin Dugan 11 East Rockaway  
37 22:31.4 Greg Bafitis 9 North Shore  
38 22:31.8 Eric Mauro 11 Lynbrook  
39 22:33.1 Rob Fuchs 10 Clarke  
40 22:35.2 Tommy` Emmerich 9 Lynbrook  
41 22:37.3 Steven Kahn 10 Seaford  
42 22:41.6 Nickolas Conte 9 Wheatley  
43 22:43.3 Bryan Parson 10 Seaford  
44 22:51.8 James McGlone 12 East Rockaway  
45 22:55.7 Brown Austin 9 Hewlett  
46 22:59.3 Ankush Mohile 11 Lynbrook  
47 23:00.6 Shawn Green 9 Lawrence  
48 23:03.3 Brett Cohen 11 Hewlett  
49 23:05.9 Brett Parket 10 Great Neck North  
50 23:07.5 Joe Siringo 10 Oyster Bay  
51 23:10.0 Jeff Hallock 12 Floral Park  
52 23:11.4 Nick Marasco 9 South Side  
53 23:13.3 Jimmy Carabott 9 Island Trees  
54 23:14.5 Jesse Dix 9 Hewlett  
55 23:16.1 Charles Helling 11 North Shore  
56 23:18.1 Constantine Davantizis 10 Oyster Bay  
57 23:18.7 Adam Deitchman 11 Locust Valley  
58 23:19.8 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
59 23:24.6 Brent Carris 9 South Side  
60 23:25.1 John Regan 12 Lynbrook  
61 23:25.8 Sean Cha 11 Mineola  
62 23:26.5 Donald Allen 8 Seaford  
63 23:31.1 Ian Freiman 10 Hewlett  
64 23:34.5 Matthew Wilshere 9 Manhasset HS  
65 23:36.0 Connor Wulff 10 South Side  
66 23:42.1 Kevin York 9 Manhasset HS  
67 23:46.5 Max Wisiakiwicz 9 North Shore  
68 23:48.3 Yeun Tseng 9 Bethpage  
69 23:49.1 Ahmad Khanzada 9 Wheatley  
70 23:49.7 William Deckler 10 Oyster Bay  
71 23:51.3 Matt Jarvis 9 Carle Place  
72 23:55.2 James Hallwood 11 South Side  
73 23:55.5 Matthew Hakimian 10 Great Neck North  
74 24:03.3 Daniel Boll 11 East Rockaway  
75 24:06.4 Tanner Korpanay 10 North Shore  
76 24:08.5 Liam Carballal 12 North Shore  
77 24:11.9 Eric Freiberg 9 North Shore  
78 24:16.5 Matt Blasi 8 Seaford  
79 24:19.1 Tyler Tine 9 North Shore  
80 24:19.7 James Jahrsdoefer 11 Oyster Bay  
81 24:21.8 Alex Cohen 11 Great Neck North  
82 24:25.2 Corey Anderson 10 Lynbrook  
83 24:30.5 Nick Redeker 9 South Side  
84 24:33.9 Ari Panzer 9 Great Neck North  
85 24:35.2 Cody Hirashima 11 East Rockaway  
86 24:36.1 Aidan Yorio 11 Locust Valley  
87 24:40.8 Bryan Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
88 24:44.0 Matt LaRosa 10 Oyster Bay  
89 24:44.6 Joseph Palandrani 10 South Side  
90 24:48.5 Sam Modico 9 South Side  
91 24:53.0 Harrison mestel 11 Lawrence  
92 24:55.3 Nick Turco 9 Lawrence  
93 25:01.7 Christopher Del Greco 10 Clarke  
94 25:02.6 Matthew Topielski 12 East Rockaway  
95 25:03.2 Ryan Brower 9 South Side  
96 25:04.5 Boyd Warwick-Clark 10 Oyster Bay  
97 25:05.2 Benjamin Epstein 10 Hewlett  
98 25:06.0 James Brady 10 North Shore  
99 25:08.2 J.J. Shayani 10 Oyster Bay  
100 25:13.5 Alexander Wang 10 Carle Place  
101 25:15.5 Joe Carranza 11 Seaford  
102 25:15.9 Andrew Burkhardt 9 Floral Park  
103 25:19.0 Greg Bader 9 North Shore  
104 25:27.3 Patrick Murray 9 Mineola  
105 25:30.1 Michael Iadevaia 10 Carle Place  
106 25:30.8 Ryan Sirlin 10 North Shore  
107 25:47.6 Jake Shirian 9 Great Neck North  
108 25:49.1 Sean Zar 9 Great Neck North  
109 25:49.7 Eric Murray 9 South Side  
110 25:50.2 Lucas Siegel 11 Lawrence  
111 25:55.8 Max Harir 10 North Shore  
112 25:57.2 Connor Metz 9 South Side  
113 26:01.1 Eddie Tammaro 9 South Side  
114 26:01.7 Gerard Ford 10 North Shore  
115 26:01.9 Alexander Oakland 12 Lynbrook  
116 26:06.8 Neil Schloth 12 East Rockaway  
117 26:23.3 Matthew Bancone 11 Wheatley  
118 26:24.5 Subin Abraham 10 Floral Park  
119 26:26.0 Alex Slavin 9 Floral Park  
120 26:31.1 Prateek Thakur 9 Island Trees  
121 26:31.3 DiLuccio Sean 11 VS South  
122 26:35.0 Michael Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
123 26:39.6 Matthew Rajman 11 Wheatley  
124 26:45.6 Matthew Epstein 9 Great Neck North  
125 26:46.3 Kyle Tengco 10 Bethpage  
126 26:58.8 Jonah Lipton 9 CSH  
127 27:06.4 Stan Soroka 10 Hewlett  
128 27:29.4 Gerard Mule 10 Floral Park  
129 27:36.5 Keenan Blatt 10 Oyster Bay  
130 27:45.6 David Katz 9 Lynbrook  
131 28:02.2 Ryan Goepfert 9 Island Trees  
132 28:14.2 Chris Brzyzowski 11 Manhasset HS  
133 28:25.5 Pete Palczewski 9 Oyster Bay  
134 28:29.9 Chris Sola 11 Bethpage  
135 29:38.8 Kevin Welsh 9 Island Trees  
136 30:34.3 James Goldfuss 9 Clarke  
137 30:34.7 Eric Rivera 9 Clarke  
138 32:10.7 Stephen Landini 12 Island Trees  
139 32:17.5 Jeffery Mero 10 East Rockaway  
140 32:23.1 Stephen Skelly 9 Island Trees  
141 32:43.1 Mark Abrams 12 Island Trees  
142 32:45.5 Luke Herlihy 11 East Rockaway  
143 33:13.4 Navid Rostamian 9 Great Neck North  
144 33:15.2 Aaron Delafraz 9 Great Neck North  
145 34:37.5 Daniel Mahfar 9 Great Neck North  
146 34:51.5 Dean Smiros 9 Oyster Bay  
147 41:03.3 Allen Pollykov 11 Bethpage  
148 41:03.7 Andrew Kowalczyk 11 Mineola