Season |
Class |
400 M
|
800 M
|
1500 M
|
Steeple 1000
|
Steeple 2000
|
High Jump
|
Spring Track 2019 |
JR |
-
|
02:36.21
|
-
|
03:54.60
|
-
|
4 Ft 4 In
|
Spring Track 2018 |
SO |
-
|
02:35.91
|
05:44.10
h
|
-
|
08:57.40
|
4 Ft 2 In
|
Spring Track 2017 |
FR |
01:09.30
h
|
02:39.38
|
05:46.74
|
-
|
-
|
4 Ft 2 In
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
1000 M
|
1500 M
|
1600 M
|
3000 M
|
High Jump
|
Winter Track 19/20 |
SR |
03:21.86
|
05:52.00
|
06:15.63
h
|
13:33.00
|
-
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
JR |
03:25.74
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4 Ft 4 In
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
800 M |
02:36.21
|
30 |
North Shore Invitational, North Shore HS |
05/11/19 |
Steeple 1000 |
03:54.60
PR
|
3 |
Steeplepalooza, Great Neck North |
05/08/19 |
800 M |
02:36.60
|
|
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Massapequa HS |
04/30/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 4 In
|
|
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Massapequa HS |
04/30/19 |
800 M |
02:38.50
|
|
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS |
04/16/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 4 In
|
|
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS |
04/16/19 |
800 M |
02:39.40
|
|
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Westbury HS |
04/02/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 4 In
PR
|
|
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Westbury HS |
04/02/19 |
800 M |
02:40.50
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS |
03/26/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS |
03/26/19 |
2018 Results |
800 M |
02:35.91
PR
|
10 |
Nassau County Class AAA Championships, Long Beach HS |
05/22/18 |
800 M |
02:36.71
|
8 |
Division 1A Championships, Freeport HS |
05/16/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
6 |
Division 1A Championships, Freeport HS |
05/16/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
|
Division 1A Championships, Freeport HS |
05/16/18 |
800 M |
02:36.71
|
|
Division 1A Championships, Freeport HS |
05/16/18 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:57.40
PR
|
16 |
Steeplepoleooza, Great Neck North |
05/10/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Massapequa HS |
04/30/18 |
800 M |
02:42.90
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Massapequa HS |
04/30/18 |
800 M |
02:44.30
|
|
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS |
04/23/18 |
1500 M |
05:45.60
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, East Meadow |
04/16/18 |
1500 M |
05:44.10
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS |
04/11/18 |
2017 Results |
800 M |
02:39.38
|
12 |
Division 1A Championships, Oceanside HS |
05/17/17 |
400 M |
01:11.86
|
32 |
North Shore Invitational, North Shore HS |
05/13/17 |
1500 M |
05:46.74
|
|
St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/06/17 |
800 M |
02:40.96
|
20 |
Smithtown Invitational, Smithtown High School |
04/29/17 |
800 M |
02:40.98
|
|
Smithtown Invitational, Smithtown High School |
04/29/17 |
800 M |
02:40.96
|
20 |
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational, Smithtown West |
04/29/17 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
4 |
Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS |
04/20/17 |
400 M |
01:09.30
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Oceanside HS |
04/18/17 |
High Jump |
4 Ft
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Oceanside HS |
04/18/17 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
No data available!
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
19/20 Results |
1000 M |
03:21.86
PR
|
10 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/03/20 |
1000 M |
03:23.39
|
9 |
Conference 1 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/30/20 |
1000 M |
03:36.00
|
|
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
1000 M |
03:36.59
|
17 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
1600 M |
06:15.63
|
47 |
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games, Unspecified |
01/04/20 |
1000 M |
03:27.00
|
|
North Shore Invite, Armory |
12/26/19 |
1500 M |
05:56.00
|
|
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/17/19 |
1500 M |
05:56.75
|
29 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/17/19 |
3000 M |
13:33.00
PR
|
|
Walt Brem Track and Field Series, Farmingdale HS |
12/14/19 |
1000 M |
03:42.00
|
|
Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/10/19 |
1000 M |
03:42.52
|
12 |
Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/10/19 |
1500 M |
05:52.00
PR
|
|
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/04/19 |
18/19 Results |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
9 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/06/19 |
1000 M |
03:25.74
|
13 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/06/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft
|
8 |
Conference 1 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/30/19 |
1000 M |
03:28.89
|
9 |
Conference 1 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/30/19 |
1000 M |
03:27.76
|
61 |
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/11/19 |
1000 M |
03:34.00
|
|
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/09/19 |
High Jump |
4 Ft
|
9 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/09/19 |
1000 M |
03:34.13
|
14 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/09/19 |
1000 M |
03:33.76
|
34 |
North Shore HS Invitational, Armory |
12/26/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 4 In
|
10 |
Gropus D & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/20/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft
|
0 |
Walt Brem Track & Field Series, Farmingdale HS |
12/15/18 |
1000 M |
03:57.90
|
1 |
Walt Brem Track & Field Series, Farmingdale HS |
12/15/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 4 In
PR
|
7 |
Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/06/18 |
1000 M |
03:32.00
|
1 |
Walt Brem Track & Field Series, Farmingdale HS |
12/01/18 |
High Jump |
4 Ft 2 In
|
|
Walt Brem Track & Field Series, Farmingdale HS |
12/01/18 |
|