Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4

Monday, October 15, 2012 - Tuesday, October 16, 2012    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2012

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:05.0 Michael Gordon 10 VS South  
2 18:12.6 Dylan Picart 11 Sewanhaka  
3 18:14.5 John Lazo 12 Sewanhaka  
4 18:25.5 Kieran O'Reilly 12 Sewanhaka  
5 18:28.6 Yohance Basedo 11 VS South  
6 18:54.9 Brandon Green 11 VS South  
7 19:34.9 Robert Dowling 11 Sewanhaka  
8 19:37.5 Reid Hetzel 9 Sewanhaka  
9 19:56.9 Michael Alvarez 12 VS South  
10 19:57.7 Brian Morales 9 VS South  
11 20:16.3 Zach Reifshneider 9 Sewanhaka  
12 20:25.2 Paul Johnson 12 Sewanhaka  
13 20:36.2 James Sokal 9 Sewanhaka  
14 20:46.3 Christian Corleto 10 Glen Cove  
15 21:02.5 David Gambino 10 Sewanhaka  
16 21:15.4 Gregory Pandolfi 12 VS South  
17 21:15.4 Gregory Pandolfi 12 VS South  
18 21:20.9 Maxime Maurice 12 VS South  
19 21:20.9 Maxime Maurice 12 VS South  
20 22:20.9 Blake Woods 10 Glen Cove  
21 22:27.8 Harrison Smith 12 Glen Cove  
22 23:03.9 Elias Blinkoff 12 Glen Cove  
23 23:20.7 Randall Olivera 10 Glen Cove  
24 24:59.7 John Paul Benitez 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:36.0 Ryan Cooney 12 Massapequa  
2 17:00.7 Kyle Smith 12 Massapequa  
3 17:32.5 Mike Puleio 12 Massapequa  
4 17:36.7 James Rail 12 Massapequa  
5 17:44.4 John Weed 10 VS Central  
6 17:54.5 Lawrence Vedilago 12 Massapequa  
7 17:56.4 Danny Deluna 12 Massapequa  
8 18:07.1 Mike Desrochers 12 Farmingdale  
9 18:14.9 Cesar Dieguez 12 VS Central  
10 18:20.9 Anthony Tesoriero 11 Massapequa  
11 18:26.0 Timothy Woods 11 Massapequa  
12 18:30.8 Oscar Zegarra 12 Baldwin  
13 18:36.2 Joseph Pinto 11 Massapequa  
14 18:37.5 Joseph Depalme 12 Farmingdale  
15 18:48.8 Budd Brown 12 Baldwin  
16 18:56.0 Andrew Simon 12 VS Central  
17 18:57.0 Brian Sayrafe 12 Massapequa  
18 18:58.7 Cristian Salas 11 VS Central  
19 19:03.1 Daniel Holohan 11 Farmingdale  
20 19:13.3 Robert McKissick 12 Baldwin  
21 19:18.7 Joe Orselli 12 Baldwin  
22 19:20.0 Corey Bonilla 11 VS Central  
23 19:33.1 Joseph Hunt 9 Farmingdale  
24 19:45.0 Nicholas Seyfert 9 Farmingdale  
25 19:48.8 Joseph Abdelmalak 12 VS Central  
26 19:58.7 Albert Morales 9 VS Central  
27 20:06.3 Alonzo Camille 12 Baldwin  
28 20:19.5 Jarin Fairclough 11 Baldwin  
29 20:35.0 James Ramos 12 Baldwin  
30 20:48.8 Tyler Eckles 11 VS Central  
31 21:05.8 Alex Lamy 51 VS Central  
32 21:14.5 Jason Paz 9 VS Central  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:53.0 Michael Grady 10 East Meadow  
2 16:59.0 Brad Kaufmann 12 East Meadow  
3 17:09.0 Brian Benesch 12 Oceanside  
4 17:15.0 Bryant Babel 11 Oceanside  
5 17:39.0 Jigar Gosalia 12 East Meadow  
6 17:45.0 Ryan Clifford 10 MacArthur  
7 17:55.0 Jack Robbins 10 Syosset  
8 17:55.0 Robert Kelly 12 Oceanside  
9 17:56.0 Joseph Kocaj 11 Oceanside  
10 17:59.0 Pat Ducey 12 MacArthur  
11 18:00.0 Steven Morra 11 MacArthur  
12 18:07.0 Tommy Vitucci 11 Syosset  
13 18:07.0 Dave Carey 12 East Meadow  
14 18:14.0 Nick Stankes 10 East Meadow  
15 18:17.0 Max Fox-Parenti 12 East Meadow  
16 18:19.0 Rob Barracca 11 East Meadow  
17 18:21.0 Eric Russo 12 MacArthur  
18 18:25.0 Jonathan Miranda 10 East Meadow  
19 18:32.0 Nick Ouassil 11 Syosset  
20 18:37.0 Billy Heberer Syosset  
21 18:50.0 Michael O'Brien 11 Syosset  
22 18:54.0 Zachary Duff 10 MacArthur  
23 18:55.0 Michael Esswein 12 Syosset  
24 18:56.0 Ben Levy 9 East Meadow  
25 19:01.0 Mike Agarenzo 10 Oceanside  
26 19:03.0 Mike Pagona 9 Oceanside  
27 19:28.0 Anthony Magliano 11 MacArthur  
28 19:33.0 Tom Albert 12 Oceanside  
29 19:38.0 Steven Scally 11 Syosset  
30 19:49.0 Sean Aquilino 12 MacArthur  
31 19:52.0 Kevin Wallace 9 MacArthur  
32 20:30.0 Eric Morra 11 MacArthur  
33 20:31.0 Adam Winstein 11 Oceanside  
34 20:32.0 Connor Greene 10 MacArthur  
35 21:33.0 Dan Miller 11 Oceanside  
36 22:10.0 Cononr Ciciione 11 Oceanside  
37 35:59.9 Jayd Davis 9 Freeport  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:44.1 Maksym Trojanowski 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 19:36.7 Sam Breiter 11 Plainview Kennedy  
3 20:24.5 Kasim Taylor 12 Freeport  
4 20:38.4 Varun Shivakumar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
5 20:45.7 Dane Giorlando 10 Freeport  
6 20:50.8 Thomas Esmenger 10 Plainview Kennedy  
7 20:57.5 Erik Kolton 10 Plainview Kennedy  
8 21:02.3 Adam Arochus 11 Plainview Kennedy  
9 21:05.5 Elvis Garcia 11 Freeport  
10 21:06.7 Ryan Kerin 9 Plainview Kennedy  
11 21:10.0 Zach Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
12 21:40.3 Josh Wicker 9 Plainview Kennedy  
13 21:47.0 Bryan Davidson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
14 22:28.8 Kyle McCullough 12 Freeport  
15 22:32.0 Justin Grant 12 Freeport  
16 27:51.8 Kevin Saint-louis 9 Freeport  
17 27:54.4 Jarell Rankin 12 Hempstead  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:59.0 Nicolas Sapountzis 12 Port Washington  
2 17:00.6 Sidharth Kakkar 12 Port Washington  
3 17:15.5 James Gallagher 12 Port Washington  
4 17:33.0 Keton Kakkar 10 Port Washington  
5 17:39.0 Shoki Yamada 12 Port Washington  
6 17:43.0 Leo Potters 11 Port Washington  
7 17:53.8 Jackson Lathrop 12 Port Washington  
8 17:59.0 Taro Katayama 10 Port Washington  
9 18:36.0 Cameron Cipolla 11 Hicksville  
10 18:41.7 Sam Goldman 10 Port Washington  
11 19:15.8 Julian Faccibene 12 Port Washington  
12 20:11.1 Kaelin Graham 11 Uniondale  
13 20:22.0 Onkar Singh 11 Hicksville  
14 20:32.0 Christian Ayala 12 Uniondale  
15 20:52.2 Jaineel Doshi 9 Hicksville  
16 20:58.3 Roren Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
17 20:58.4 Ariq Williams 12 Uniondale  
18 21:53.0 Joel Matthew 11 Hicksville  
19 22:02.0 Eric Fleury 11 Uniondale  
20 26:21.0 Brandon Kee 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:42.1 Alexander Cowen 11 Great Neck South  
2 19:04.0 Samuel Sommer 12 Great Neck South  
3 19:12.0 Richard Taylor 11 Westbury  
4 19:23.0 DAVE LACROIX 10 Westbury  
5 19:23.0 Jack Sherman 9 Great Neck South  
6 19:25.4 Adam Siegel 9 Great Neck South  
7 19:54.8 Jacob Rigos 10 Great Neck South  
8 20:08.9 Vincent Steves 11 Great Neck South  
9 20:09.5 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 11 Westbury  
10 20:10.8 Tristan Tello 12 Great Neck South  
11 20:16.8 Simon Zeng 8 Great Neck South  
12 20:18.0 Roshane Wright 12 Elmont  
13 20:25.0 Brandon Atkins 12 Elmont  
14 20:32.4 John Katramados 11 Great Neck South  
15 21:17.2 Ricasso Blaise 12 Elmont  
16 21:35.8 Joseph Kim 11 Great Neck South  
17 22:57.5 Mikhaldy Blaise 12 Elmont  
18 23:58.4 Rion Codrington 10 Elmont  
19 24:07.8 Jason Aparicio 11 Westbury  
20 25:42.5 Jerome Cunningham 10 Westbury  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:05.0 Timmy Reilly 11 Wantagh  
2 18:36.0 Jerry Carroll-Parks 12 Long Beach  
3 18:43.0 Andrew Bloniarz 11 Wantagh  
4 18:47.0 Vinny Tesoriero 12 Wantagh  
5 18:48.0 Steven Hurst 10 Long Beach  
6 18:49.0 Patrick Lavin 12 Wantagh  
7 18:50.0 Anthony Bouchard 11 Wantagh  
8 18:52.0 Wesley Craig 11 Wantagh  
9 18:57.0 Matt Mcgovern 10 Long Beach  
10 19:03.0 Ken Peluso 11 Wantagh  
11 19:16.0 Rich Monaco 11 Wantagh  
12 19:25.0 Michael Collins 11 Wantagh  
13 19:26.0 Mike Rosner 9 Long Beach  
14 19:55.0 Nico Ritirato 12 Carey  
15 20:13.0 Christopher Baldeo 12 Long Beach  
16 21:13.0 Brent Kavaler 10 Wantagh  
17 22:07.0 Jon Aviles 11 Long Beach  
18 22:12.0 Hantzner Bonnet 12 Carey  
19 23:11.0 Christopher Andrade 9 Carey  
20 23:43.0 Kyle Mosley 12 Long Beach  
21 25:54.0 Corey Miller 12 Carey  
22 27:42.0 Brendan Murchie 12 Carey  
23 28:00.0 Mike Fitzsimmons 12 Long Beach  
24 28:07.0 Christian Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:12.2 Chuckie Skidmore 10 Mepham  
2 17:25.7 Steven Forte 11 Mepham  
3 17:29.4 Gabriel DaSilva 12 Herricks  
4 17:31.4 Brian Keohane 11 Mepham  
5 17:32.1 Mark DeSantis 11 Garden City  
6 17:39.4 Neil Quigley 12 Garden City  
7 17:44.6 Daniel Finnegan 12 Garden City  
8 17:47.5 Andrew Morra 12 Garden City  
9 17:51.2 Robert Boschert 10 Mepham  
10 17:55.1 Timothy Feyrer 11 Garden City  
11 17:58.6 Timothy Joseph 10 Garden City  
12 18:00.5 Billy Nolan 10 Mepham  
13 18:01.3 Charles Bendernagel 12 Mepham  
14 18:12.0 Oliver Weber 12 Garden City  
15 18:24.2 Jack Alboher 10 Mepham  
16 18:29.0 Angelo Sylvester 12 Mepham  
17 18:40.7 Jonathan Kramer 12 Garden City  
18 19:06.1 Mike Casola 12 Mepham  
19 19:07.2 Joseph Skidmore 12 Mepham  
20 19:27.8 Andrew Magdich 12 Garden City  
21 19:29.6 Brendan McCauley 8 Herricks  
22 19:36.1 Belal Taher 10 Herricks  
23 19:37.1 Brian Alcamo 9 Garden City  
24 21:01.6 Peter Michelen 12 Herricks  
25 21:40.9 Andrew Mach 12 Herricks  
26 22:12.0 Mustafa Poonawala 12 Herricks  
27 22:26.3 Brian Fitzpatrick 9 Herricks  
28 22:32.9 Babatunde Adekoya 11 New Hyde Park  
29 22:33.3 John Stampfli 9 New Hyde Park  
30 22:46.2 Damien Hobday 12 Herricks  
31 22:47.3 Michael FungQuee 12 New Hyde Park  
32 22:49.4 Joseph Murphy 12 New Hyde Park  
33 22:59.8 Scott La Marca 10 Herricks  
34 24:19.0 Matthew Mach 9 Herricks  
35 24:50.0 Vincent Nicosia 10 New Hyde Park  
36 25:20.0 Tommy Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
37 25:24.3 Nicholas Marchelos 9 New Hyde Park  
38 26:53.0 Tanay Maddula 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:31.3 Christopher Landi 12 Calhoun  
2 17:31.7 Alexander Boyd 11 Calhoun  
3 17:31.9 Zach Toner 12 Calhoun  
4 17:32.1 Jack Curran 12 Calhoun  
5 18:00.0 Abe Lahood 12 Calhoun  
6 18:07.0 James Dachille 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 18:35.0 John Mahon 11 JFK Bellmore  
8 18:36.0 Dean Ostrofsky 11 JFK Bellmore  
9 18:37.0 Austin Hecker 12 Calhoun  
10 18:38.0 Anthony Gomez 12 Calhoun  
11 18:51.0 Matt Brinsmead 11 Calhoun  
12 19:01.0 Robert Weiss 10 Calhoun  
13 19:03.0 Jimmy Clarke 12 Calhoun  
14 19:04.0 Will Duggan 11 South Side  
15 19:46.0 Kanav Gupta 10 Jericho  
16 19:56.0 Daniel Steen 9 JFK Bellmore  
17 20:00.0 Benjamin Rubenfeld 10 South Side  
18 20:04.0 Hunter Sagendorph 12 JFK Bellmore  
19 20:12.0 HaeJin Park 10 Jericho  
20 20:16.0 Jonathan Detuillio 10 South Side  
21 20:22.0 David Cacace 12 South Side  
22 20:28.0 Timothy Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
23 20:46.0 Ryan Wu 11 Jericho  
24 20:51.0 Chris Fugina 9 JFK Bellmore  
25 21:08.0 Patrick Coleman 10 South Side  
26 21:11.0 Richard Wu 10 Jericho  
27 21:14.0 Drew O'Neil 12 South Side  
28 21:15.0 Brian Ackerman 11 South Side  
29 21:21.0 Jonathan Cheslock 10 South Side  
30 21:26.0 Matthew Chun 11 Jericho  
31 21:33.0 Albert Hsiung 11 Jericho  
32 22:12.0 Kyle Shutkind 9 South Side  
33 22:13.0 Dylan Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
34 22:29.0 Brendan Ferrick 10 South Side  
35 22:42.0 Terry Choi 10 Jericho  
36 22:58.0 Cameron Ghazvini 10 Jericho  
37 23:13.0 Matthew Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
38 23:45.0 David Hymowitz 9 Jericho  
39 25:12.0 Oliver Hu 11 Jericho  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:58.5 Tyler Mack 12 Division Avenue  
2 18:16.0 Dylan Smith 11 North Shore  
3 18:44.4 Will Laderer 8 North Shore  
4 18:44.6 Brian Michalak 12 North Shore  
5 18:44.9 Travis Laderer 11 North Shore  
6 18:45.1 Ben Kapuscinski 12 North Shore  
7 18:52.7 Christian VanPak 12 North Shore  
8 19:07.9 Jacob Shuster 12 North Shore  
9 19:09.3 Adam Lavender 12 North Shore  
10 19:24.7 Benjamin Watson 9 Great Neck North  
11 19:25.4 Chris Angelidis 10 Great Neck North  
12 19:35.0 Mike Caldwell 10 North Shore  
13 19:56.6 Ariel Kadouri 11 Great Neck North  
14 19:57.7 Ishar Hawkins 9 North Shore  
15 20:21.7 Sean Pierre 12 Great Neck North  
16 20:37.7 Christopher Thai 10 Division Avenue  
17 20:46.6 Felipe Inostroza 11 Lawrence  
18 20:48.9 Edan Packin 11 Lawrence  
19 21:23.5 Christian Magorrian 11 Division Avenue  
20 21:28.0 John Arroyave 12 Lawrence  
21 21:41.0 Frank Gargano 9 Lawrence  
22 21:43.6 Daniel Hanover 10 Great Neck North  
23 21:44.0 Vinny Amoroso 9 Lawrence  
24 21:54.9 Brian Tehrani 10 Great Neck North  
25 21:55.8 Richard Feder 11 Great Neck North  
26 22:12.5 Nicholas Romero 11 Division Avenue  
27 22:56.8 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
28 23:45.9 Steven Sculco 11 Division Avenue  
29 23:49.2 Philip Bedward 11 Lawrence  
30 24:14.4 Michael McDonnell 12 Division Avenue  
31 24:26.1 Jeremy Feith 9 Great Neck North  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:10.8 Stephen Bourguet 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:14.7 Scott Pourshalchi 10 Roslyn  
3 17:35.6 Matthew Weilep 11 Manhasset HS  
4 18:08.2 Sahil Anand 10 Roslyn  
5 18:12.4 Tommy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
6 18:21.6 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
7 18:29.6 Mark Chouryguin 12 Manhasset HS  
8 18:32.4 Carter Paterson 10 Manhasset HS  
9 18:44.3 Jacob Kashani 12 Roslyn  
10 18:50.4 Ori Carlin 12 Roslyn  
11 19:10.8 Chris DeMatteis 10 Manhasset HS  
12 19:17.6 John Reddington 10 Manhasset HS  
13 19:20.6 Stephen Tranchina 11 Manhasset HS  
14 19:50.0 Kevin Rauchenberger 11 Roslyn  
15 19:53.7 Ryan Heskin 7 Floral Park  
16 20:03.5 Kevin Bellamy 12 Roslyn  
17 20:11.6 Brad Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
18 20:15.1 Czik Aaron 9 Roslyn  
19 20:25.8 Daniel Morgan 11 Floral Park  
20 20:29.1 Garrett Anderson 12 Roslyn  
21 20:59.8 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
22 21:01.5 Devon Atkins 11 Floral Park  
23 21:04.8 Daniel Bostrom 11 Floral Park  
24 21:17.3 Nicholas Konzelman 10 Floral Park  
25 21:24.3 Matt Nardi 9 Floral Park  
26 21:31.3 Marco Echeandia 10 Floral Park  
27 21:40.9 Conor Klaum 11 Floral Park  
28 21:57.9 Andrew Burkhardt 12 Floral Park  
29 22:32.0 Kyle O'Connor 12 Floral Park  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:56.0 Justin Sommer 11 Plainedge  
2 17:58.3 Jesse Bua 12 Lynbrook  
3 18:20.7 Peter Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
4 19:20.6 Brian Donaldson 12 Lynbrook  
5 19:43.7 Alex Russo 11 Bethpage  
6 19:46.8 Griffin Kreit 11 Lynbrook  
7 19:53.0 Eddie Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
8 20:11.9 Matthew Karban 12 Plainedge  
9 20:20.6 Aidan Nicholes 10 Plainedge  
10 20:34.2 Nicholas Pugliano 9 Plainedge  
11 20:35.3 Steven Easterbrook 11 Plainedge  
12 20:49.0 Patrick Leahy 10 Lynbrook  
13 21:02.7 Paul Papendrew 11 Lynbrook  
14 21:14.4 Brendan Kelly 9 Lynbrook  
15 21:19.8 Benjamin Re 9 Plainedge  
16 21:50.5 Harshil Garg 10 Bethpage  
17 22:05.9 Daniel Nokelty 9 Plainedge  
18 22:09.2 Matthew Josephs 11 Bethpage  
19 22:28.9 JUSTIN LAW 11 Plainedge  
20 22:56.0 Kevin Ogden 11 Bethpage  
21 23:34.8 Steven Macaluso 11 Bethpage  
22 23:56.1 Andrew Jedd 10 Bethpage  
23 24:11.0 Kyle Tengco 12 Bethpage  
24 24:39.5 Jacob Dolinger 9 Plainedge  
25 24:54.1 Trevor Michelson 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.1 Peter Wilk 10 VS North  
2 17:48.3 Jake Catalano 9 VS North  
3 17:51.7 Teddy Hamlin 12 Oyster Bay  
4 18:21.3 Leonardo Puerto 12 VS North  
5 18:27.3 Phillip Inguanta 10 VS North  
6 18:51.2 Jack Sherbal 10 Oyster Bay  
7 19:20.4 Steven Sweet 9 Oyster Bay  
8 19:34.6 Scott Udisky 12 Locust Valley  
9 20:05.4 TJ Magno 10 VS North  
10 20:09.1 Matthew Cinnamo 10 VS North  
11 20:10.2 Alexander Tosi 9 Oyster Bay  
12 20:41.7 Daniel Andrade 10 VS North  
13 20:44.5 Brendan Wright 10 Locust Valley  
14 20:48.2 Jeremy Penny 9 Locust Valley  
15 20:51.3 Brian Wright 8 Locust Valley  
16 20:53.4 Hayden Walsh 11 Locust Valley  
17 20:54.2 Vincent Russo 9 VS North  
18 21:06.4 Patrick Vaughan 9 Locust Valley  
19 21:07.3 E.J. Madden 10 Oyster Bay  
20 21:28.7 Charles Compono 9 Locust Valley  
21 21:37.1 Charles Hollmkuller 10 Locust Valley  
22 21:43.1 Jason Cassella 9 Oyster Bay  
23 21:44.3 Samuel Aquilini 9 Oyster Bay  
24 21:53.4 Louis Scavello 10 VS North  
25 22:15.4 Dylan Mavros 10 Oyster Bay  
26 22:17.3 Jake Dimatos 11 Oyster Bay  
27 22:59.2 Dan Bach 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:38.0 Jonathan Schloth 11 East Rockaway  
2 18:32.0 Lucas Pugleise 12 Island Trees  
3 18:42.0 Brandon Peralta 11 Clarke  
4 18:49.0 Joe Hoffman 12 Clarke  
5 19:11.0 Arman Singh 11 Clarke  
6 19:19.0 Nickolas Conte 12 Wheatley  
7 19:20.0 Tommy Brownstone 12 Island Trees  
8 19:24.0 Neil Shahdadpuri 10 Wheatley  
9 19:44.0 Eugene Lease 10 Island Trees  
10 19:46.0 Danny Dmuchowski 10 Island Trees  
11 19:55.0 Zachary Milack 11 Island Trees  
12 20:33.0 Nick Abisiti 10 Clarke  
13 21:07.0 Jordan Weinstock 10 Wheatley  
14 21:15.0 Dillon Hanel 11 Wheatley  
15 21:39.0 Wiiliam Colvin 12 Clarke  
16 21:41.0 Mike Koszalka 9 Wheatley  
17 21:56.0 Luke Fallarino 9 Wheatley  
18 22:07.0 Vakas Akhtar 9 Wheatley  
19 22:09.0 Anthony Cutinella 9 Wheatley  
20 22:25.0 Tom Stobe 11 Clarke  
21 22:41.0 Phil Liotta 11 Clarke  
22 25:49.0 Michael Reicholson 10 East Rockaway  
23 29:28.0 Jack Giunta 12 Wheatley  
24 29:32.0 Enndy Nunez 12 Clarke  
25 29:33.0 John Ryan 9 Wheatley  
26 29:34.0 Billy Humes 12 East Rockaway  
27 29:35.0 Brandon Jackson 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:13.0 Joseph Miller 11 Seaford  
2 18:50.0 Glenn Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
3 18:52.0 Matthew Clark 11 Seaford  
4 19:00.0 Sahil Massand 11 Friends Academy  
5 19:15.0 John O'Brien 12 Friends Academy  
6 19:20.0 Will Duke 12 Friends Academy  
7 19:21.0 Matthew Green 10 Seaford  
8 19:24.0 Matthew Blasi 11 Seaford  
9 19:27.0 Sam Eck 12 Seaford  
10 19:55.0 Thomas Lesniak 11 Seaford  
11 20:54.0 Cole Valentino 12 Friends Academy  
12 20:55.0 Patrick Crowley 11 Friends Academy  
13 20:59.0 Matthew Gordon 11 Roosevelt  
14 22:08.0 Austin Adriano 10 Seaford  
15 22:20.0 Nahjeem Lowe 11 Roosevelt  
16 22:42.0 Zachary Kriesberg 12 Friends Academy  
17 23:59.0 Matthew Plaisimond 11 Roosevelt  
18 24:47.0 Kareem Leid 11 Roosevelt  
19 25:29.0 Floyd Moore 12 Roosevelt  
20 25:38.0 Nigel Freeman 9 Roosevelt  
21 25:39.0 Dashaun Faulkenson 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:34.0 Dylan Bestler 11 Mineola  
2 19:34.0 Fredric Lang 12 Mineola  
3 19:35.0 Jake Tavernite 11 Mineola  
4 19:53.0 Joseph Mulder 12 Mineola  
5 20:02.0 Connor Lynn 8 CSH  
6 20:21.0 Brad Coleman 12 Mineola  
7 20:22.0 Douglas Demagistris 10 Mineola  
8 20:36.0 Blake Walsh 9 CSH  
9 20:44.0 Patrick Murray 12 Mineola  
10 21:12.0 Ryan Kelly 11 Mineola  
11 21:25.0 Chris Mueller 10 Mineola  
12 21:36.0 John Murray 10 Mineola  
13 21:46.0 Eric Zhon 9 CSH  
14 22:10.0 Stephen Fischer 10 CSH  
15 22:32.0 Benjamin Martines 12 Carle Place  
16 22:41.0 Patrick Spangler 9 Carle Place  
17 22:48.0 Luke DeIulio 11 Carle Place  
18 22:48.0 Cameron Malloy 11 West Hemp  
19 23:05.0 Dylan Sarnataro 9 West Hemp  
20 23:39.0 Kenneth Waldvogel 12 West Hemp  
21 23:46.0 Eligha Valette 10 West Hemp  
22 23:48.0 Terrance Moses 11 West Hemp  
23 24:55.0 Connor Dennelly 9 Carle Place  
24 25:06.0 Jonah Lipton 12 CSH  
25 25:19.0 Joseph Marturano 9 West Hemp  
26 26:18.0 Eugene McCarrick 11 Carle Place  
27 26:39.0 Stephen Harrington 10 Carle Place  
28 26:58.0 Sean Franklin 9 CSH  
 

Race: JV 24     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:52.6 Andrew Montalti 11 Mepham  
2 18:56.0 Chris Bianchi 12 Mepham  
3 18:58.3 James Kane 10 Mepham  
4 18:59.9 Chris Perillo 9 Mepham  
5 19:09.8 Kyle Sheehan 12 Mepham  
6 19:20.1 Dan Tracey 12 Mepham  
7 19:25.6 Dan Beim 12 Mepham  
8 19:29.1 Josh Speigel 12 Mepham  
9 19:52.7 Sam Schwartzwald 12 Mepham  
10 19:57.7 Alex Pekoff 10 Mepham  
11 20:01.6 John Gandolfo 10 Calhoun  
12 20:14.9 Aiden Wagner 10 Mepham  
13 20:17.0 Michael Athy 10 Calhoun  
14 20:19.0 Andrew Perillo 9 Mepham  
15 20:20.4 Elijah Manduro 9 Calhoun  
16 20:21.9 John Casella 10 Wantagh  
17 20:22.9 Jake LaPadula 10 Wantagh  
18 20:26.4 Elias Platania 9 Calhoun  
19 20:34.8 Kevin Fish 10 Mepham  
20 20:35.3 Andrew Lunavictoria 9 Mepham  
21 20:39.3 Matt Karp 11 Calhoun  
22 20:39.6 Matt Dunn 10 Calhoun  
23 20:41.1 Jack Cimorelli 9 Mepham  
24 20:58.4 Ben lahood 10 Calhoun  
25 21:06.0 Chad Marvin 12 Mepham  
26 21:20.4 Joseph Gillberg 9 Mepham  
27 21:23.7 Aaron Gochman 11 Calhoun  
28 21:37.5 Gregory Yee 10 Island Trees  
29 21:39.7 Scott Henderson 9 Wantagh  
30 21:43.3 Liam Scettini 10 Calhoun  
31 21:50.6 Wade Jaskola 9 Mepham  
32 21:53.3 Brent Carris 12 South Side  
33 22:02.0 Harrison Kravis 9 South Side  
34 22:03.5 Jon Toto 11 Garden City  
35 22:08.4 Dylan Messina 10 Clarke  
36 22:11.2 William Huh 10 Great Neck South  
37 22:15.5 Brandon Prashad 11 South Side  
38 22:17.2 Adel Elkosh 11 Herricks  
39 22:22.4 Sean Coakley 8 Seaford  
40 22:31.1 Frank Malone 9 Mepham  
41 22:31.3 Aidan Cunningham 11 Herricks  
42 22:32.0 Blaze Kelly 10 South Side  
43 22:32.8 George Albert 9 Wantagh  
44 22:37.3 Tyler Laderer 10 Oyster Bay  
45 22:37.6 Arjun Sharma 12 Great Neck South  
46 22:41.1 Ishbir Singh 10 Mepham  
47 22:42.4 Jack Ostrofsky 9 JFK Bellmore  
48 22:43.1 Alexander Gee 9 Herricks  
49 22:44.4 Max Moritz 9 Wantagh  
50 22:46.7 Marcus Williams 12 South Side  
51 22:49.5 Mitchell Donofrio 10 South Side  
52 22:51.4 Anish Bhatia 10 Great Neck South  
53 22:52.3 Peter Casola 9 Mepham  
54 22:53.9 Ryan Santos 9 Oyster Bay  
55 23:01.3 Michael Kaestel 10 Mineola  
56 23:02.0 Rob Piccirillo 9 Wantagh  
57 23:08.6 Benjamin Hoefer 12 South Side  
58 23:11.6 Paul Hilton 12 Wantagh  
59 23:12.9 Liam Doxey 10 Oyster Bay  
60 23:13.9 Dimitri Grammatikopoulos 12 Herricks  
61 23:14.3 Sean Wong 10 Herricks  
62 23:19.3 Ben Honigsfeld 9 Mepham  
63 23:25.8 Ian Balas 11 Mepham  
64 23:26.3 Robert Chang 9 Wheatley  
65 23:26.8 Ori Kopilev 9 Great Neck South  
66 23:27.2 Rohan Gulati 10 Wheatley  
67 23:32.1 Dean Kurzweil 11 JFK Bellmore  
68 23:32.4 Brian Hammel 12 Mepham  
69 23:33.4 Joe Liotta 9 Clarke  
70 23:33.7 Peter Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
71 23:36.6 Tyler Moti 10 Herricks  
72 23:38.8 Tom Dempsey 12 Mepham  
73 23:48.4 Jack Christophel 9 Wantagh  
74 23:49.9 James Giammetta 9 JFK Bellmore  
75 23:52.9 Vasu Joshi 10 Wantagh  
76 23:55.7 Skyler Rackowski 10 JFK Bellmore  
77 23:56.6 Danny Dmuchowski 10 Island Trees  
78 24:02.1 John Minikel 12 Island Trees  
79 24:02.5 Brendan Getzler 10 Mepham  
80 24:04.6 Brian Darmstadt 10 Mineola  
81 24:08.0 Brian Shulman 11 Garden City  
82 24:21.9 Freddy Frank 9 Seaford  
83 24:22.7 Soo Woong Kim 10 Great Neck South  
84 24:23.3 Michael Bizzoso 9 Oyster Bay  
85 24:23.7 Donny Allen 11 Seaford  
86 24:24.1 Connor Coughlin 10 Seaford  
87 24:29.8 Ashwin Reddy 9 Wheatley  
88 24:30.3 Jonathon Martinez 9 VS North  
89 24:30.7 Liam Baker 12 South Side  
90 24:33.9 Justin Rockitter 9 Wantagh  
91 24:35.7 Ryan Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
92 24:39.6 Chris Callahan 11 South Side  
93 24:49.6 Chris Mountanos 9 Wantagh  
94 24:56.7 Brian Kowalczyk 12 Oyster Bay  
95 24:58.8 Yun Seong Ji 10 Great Neck South  
96 25:01.7 Karan Kapoor 12 Herricks  
97 25:02.7 Will Stern 9 South Side  
98 25:03.8 Steven Hart 11 Wantagh  
99 25:09.9 Matthew Trabold 12 Garden City  
100 25:11.6 Joseph Sheehan 11 Oyster Bay  
101 25:14.3 Ansh Hirani 10 Herricks  
102 25:18.7 Anand Bradley 10 Mepham  
103 25:20.9 Thomas Elbert 9 VS North  
104 25:22.6 Jason lee 15 Herricks  
105 25:24.4 James Park 10 Great Neck South  
106 25:31.8 Jack Shutkind 11 South Side  
107 25:33.3 Ryuma Sakakibara 11 Herricks  
108 25:34.2 John Falcone 10 Oyster Bay  
109 25:44.0 Blake Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
110 25:44.4 Robert Licetti 12 Jericho  
111 25:46.4 Jesse Ames 10 Jericho  
112 25:50.6 Eddie McQuade 11 Long Beach  
113 25:55.0 Matt Goldstein 12 Long Beach  
114 26:02.5 Gregory Canell 10 Mineola  
115 26:04.2 Christopher Shen 9 Wheatley  
116 26:09.1 Brian Wang 9 Jericho  
117 26:17.8 Adam Adler 12 Jericho  
118 26:21.1 Alex Zeller 11 Calhoun  
119 26:27.8 Evan Oppenheimer 11 Great Neck South  
120 26:36.3 Henry Farahani 11 CSH  
121 26:39.9 Sam Dacher 10 JFK Bellmore  
122 26:42.4 Faisal Salam 10 Great Neck South  
123 26:43.8 Joseph Quigley 10 South Side  
124 26:46.9 Alex Rebuffi 9 Wantagh  
125 26:49.9 Hamsa Pillai 10 Great Neck South  
126 26:56.3 arya amarjit 9 Herricks  
127 27:05.9 Brandon Blumstein 9 Wantagh  
128 27:09.8 Desmond Wong 9 Herricks  
129 27:19.8 Joseph Busching 9 South Side  
130 27:27.8 Clarence Ng 9 Wheatley  
131 27:38.2 zaryab aziz 9 Herricks  
132 27:46.8 Jason Chan 9 Jericho  
133 27:52.6 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
134 27:53.8 Gabriel Besada 9 Wheatley  
135 27:55.0 Sean Murphy 9 Carle Place  
136 27:56.9 Ziv Lotzky 10 Wheatley  
137 28:05.9 Hunter Krasinski 9 Wheatley  
138 28:12.6 Ronn Mathew 10 Mineola  
139 28:16.3 Stanley Tolberman 10 JFK Bellmore  
140 28:24.8 Kyle Chang 10 Herricks  
141 28:26.7 nicholas troiano 9 Herricks  
142 28:35.4 Min Kim 11 Jericho  
143 28:38.7 Daniel Kiernan 9 Great Neck South  
144 28:41.4 Matthew Schmidt 10 Carle Place  
145 28:57.7 Chad Marsh 9 Long Beach  
146 29:05.9 Nick Agoglia 9 Mepham  
147 29:20.6 Danish Anwar 9 Wheatley  
148 29:26.8 Henry Cheung 10 Seaford  
149 30:04.7 Christopher Tesoriero 11 CSH  
150 30:10.7 Mike McCleary 9 Wheatley  
151 30:21.1 Michael Pak 9 New Hyde Park  
152 30:44.0 Evan Steinberg 11 Wheatley  
153 30:48.9 Joseph Monaco 9 South Side  
154 30:56.4 Manish Singh 10 Jericho  
155 31:09.1 Dean Smiros 12 Oyster Bay  
156 31:43.2 Danny Donahue 10 New Hyde Park  
157 32:22.3 James Feimer 10 Wheatley  
158 37:44.8 Nick Corsale 9 Long Beach  
159 40:43.5 Daniel Hung 10 Great Neck South  
160 42:41.6 Joshua Philips 9 Calhoun  
 

Race: JV13     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:32.0 Aidan Smith 9 Massapequa  
2 18:42.8 Adam Qureshi 12 East Meadow  
3 18:43.5 Amandeep Singh 12 East Meadow  
4 18:47.2 Joseph Featherston 12 Port Washington  
5 18:48.5 Andrew Adelhardt 9 Port Washington  
6 18:55.1 Noah White 11 Port Washington  
7 19:01.5 Miles Kurtz 12 Port Washington  
8 19:08.1 Aaron Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
9 19:11.9 Riley Barnes 9 Manhasset HS  
10 19:12.3 Harrison Laderer 9 North Shore  
11 19:15.7 Jacob Petty 11 Port Washington  
12 19:19.4 Kelson Haberlack 12 Massapequa  
13 19:20.2 Ryan Garry 10 Port Washington  
14 19:23.1 Eric Monsurez 12 Port Washington  
15 19:25.1 Eamon Sheerin 12 Syosset  
16 19:25.3 Ryan Tine 10 North Shore  
17 19:30.1 Joseph Tesoriero 9 Massapequa  
18 19:31.9 James Caulfield 11 Massapequa  
19 19:34.2 Brandon Eagle 10 East Meadow  
20 19:36.3 David Nevins 9 Port Washington  
21 19:40.5 Peter Dayre 10 North Shore  
22 19:42.3 Benjamin O'Brien 11 Port Washington  
23 19:46.8 Aiden Lewis 10 North Shore  
24 19:51.0 Kyle Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
25 19:52.4 Matthew Wilshere 12 Manhasset HS  
26 19:57.0 Spencer Schiappa 12 Massapequa  
27 19:59.9 Matthew Appel 11 Syosset  
28 20:02.6 Harry Prevor Syosset  
29 20:05.0 Justin Truglio 11 Port Washington  
30 20:08.5 Matthew Jones 11 VS Central  
31 20:08.9 Moham-Ali Dewji 10 Syosset  
32 20:11.1 Peter Marin 11 VS Central  
33 20:11.8 Daniel Chen 10 Roslyn  
34 20:12.0 Anthony Varnas 9 Manhasset HS  
35 20:14.8 Anthony Cartagine 12 North Shore  
36 20:16.2 Andrew Polis 9 Manhasset HS  
37 20:17.7 Ryan Andersen 10 Syosset  
38 20:20.5 Jonathan Mattner 12 North Shore  
39 20:24.8 Domenic Valenti 12 East Meadow  
40 20:26.0 Jerek Dobladillo 11 East Meadow  
41 20:26.5 Arthur Stanwise 9 Massapequa  
42 20:26.8 Matthew Ferrone 12 Manhasset HS  
43 20:27.2 Owen Welsh 10 Manhasset HS  
44 20:30.4 Devon Pascal-Seward 12 VS Central  
45 20:31.2 Joshua Friedman 12 Port Washington  
46 20:32.6 Christopher Bonetti 12 Massapequa  
47 20:33.4 Dan Cohen 11 East Meadow  
48 20:34.8 Austin Plansker 10 Manhasset HS  
49 20:36.7 Tom Ferrone 10 East Meadow  
50 20:36.9 Kyle Senn 10 Massapequa  
51 20:38.8 Richie Chu 11 Syosset  
52 20:47.0 George Yiachos 10 Manhasset HS  
53 20:47.9 Joey Garofolo 9 Port Washington  
54 20:50.6 Alex Lacomba 9 North Shore  
55 20:51.0 Dan Miller 9 North Shore  
56 20:51.4 Dylan Otis 9 North Shore  
57 20:52.9 Matthew Kramer 9 Port Washington  
58 20:53.3 Andrew Douglas 9 North Shore  
59 20:54.1 Ethan May 9 Port Washington  
60 20:56.8 Harrison Barsky 9 Manhasset HS  
61 21:02.8 Athan Anderson 9 Manhasset HS  
62 21:05.1 Conor Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
63 21:07.5 Kevin Hunter 12 VS Central  
64 21:09.6 Travis Bobley 12 North Shore  
65 21:10.1 Jeong Shin 12 Port Washington  
66 21:13.4 Andrew Genovese 9 Hewlett  
67 21:14.3 Chirag Gosalia 11 East Meadow  
68 21:17.7 Aaron Bialer 11 Port Washington  
69 21:20.3 Matt Saldett 9 North Shore  
70 21:22.1 Brandon Bloecker 10 Plainview Kennedy  
71 21:23.9 Joseph Boroda 9 Massapequa  
72 21:24.8 Peter Genovese 10 Manhasset HS  
73 21:27.4 Chun Leung Liu 11 Port Washington  
74 21:28.1 Joshua Khalou 12 Roslyn  
75 21:29.4 James Hamilton 10 Oceanside  
76 21:30.9 Cononr Ciciione 11 Oceanside  
77 21:33.5 Scott Katzmann 11 Manhasset HS  
78 21:35.2 Prabnoor Multani 11 East Meadow  
79 21:35.5 Robert Mattia 11 Farmingdale  
80 21:36.5 Dan Grossman 11 Oceanside  
81 21:37.0 Kevin Chang 12 Farmingdale  
82 21:37.5 Anthony Valentino 9 Massapequa  
83 21:41.7 Tyson Morgano 9 Manhasset HS  
84 21:42.1 Andrew Rybecky 10 Port Washington  
85 21:54.9 Pranay Lunavat 11 Manhasset HS  
86 22:01.5 Jake Sandler 10 Lynbrook  
87 22:02.0 Eric Hitchings 12 Massapequa  
88 22:02.8 William Dalessandro 12 Port Washington  
89 22:03.3 Michael Horne 11 Massapequa  
90 22:03.6 Bennett Parker 9 North Shore  
91 22:04.1 Stephen Donnell 9 Manhasset HS  
92 22:05.2 Matthew Neubauer 10 Massapequa  
93 22:06.5 Alex Aguirre 12 Farmingdale  
94 22:09.8 Allen Zhou 12 Roslyn  
95 22:11.4 Timothy Thompson 12 Farmingdale  
96 22:16.1 Christopher Janusas 10 North Shore  
97 22:16.8 Zachary Hughes 12 Massapequa  
98 22:19.8 Francis Matamoro 9 VS South  
99 22:22.2 Charlie Vetter 11 Manhasset HS  
100 22:22.9 Noah Sherman 9 Port Washington  
101 22:23.2 Vivek Kalla 12 Sewanhaka  
102 22:24.2 Dan Flynn 9 East Meadow  
103 22:25.6 Timothy McConnell 12 Massapequa  
104 22:29.4 Daniel Malone 9 Massapequa  
105 22:32.2 Justin Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
106 22:35.0 Evan Nussbaum 12 Roslyn  
107 22:37.9 Michael Mayorga 12 Roslyn  
108 22:39.5 Mahim Rahman 10 Roslyn  
109 22:40.9 Camilo Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
110 22:42.2 Denis McDonnell 12 Port Washington  
111 22:45.1 Scott Weitzner 11 Port Washington  
112 22:49.3 Jose Carlo Escober 10 VS Central  
113 22:52.4 Thomas Col 9 Farmingdale  
114 22:53.9 Matthew Johnston 9 Port Washington  
115 22:55.4 John McGrane 12 Lynbrook  
116 22:56.6 Matias Arguello 11 Roslyn  
117 22:57.6 Justin Strudler 11 Syosset  
118 22:58.8 Patrick Sheehan 11 Massapequa  
119 22:59.5 Liao Jonathan 9 Roslyn  
120 23:00.0 Mikee Villanueva 51 VS Central  
121 23:00.8 Dan Kaufmann 9 East Meadow  
122 23:01.5 Brian Maraboli 12 Port Washington  
123 23:02.1 Anthony Urena 11 Oceanside  
124 23:03.3 John Modica 10 Massapequa  
125 23:05.1 Greg Ilg 10 Manhasset HS  
126 23:06.2 JeffMichael Presto 51 VS Central  
127 23:06.6 Ryan Mills 12 Massapequa  
128 23:13.0 Alexander Hilbert 10 Plainview Kennedy  
129 23:14.4 Sam Iryami 9 Plainview Kennedy  
130 23:20.5 Christian Weber 10 Manhasset HS  
131 23:22.6 John Terracciano 9 Plainedge  
132 23:23.4 Brian O'Sullivan 11 Massapequa  
133 23:26.0 Howard Curd 10 Manhasset HS  
134 23:26.9 Collin Paris 9 Plainedge  
135 23:29.8 Joshua Hililej 10 Plainview Kennedy  
136 23:31.8 Ofir Biton 9 Hewlett  
137 23:35.0 Matt Accomando 11 Oceanside  
138 23:37.3 Robert Brachman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
139 23:37.7 Raymond Bicocchi 12 Massapequa  
140 23:38.5 Alec Leto 11 North Shore  
141 23:39.3 Francis Dromm 9 North Shore  
142 23:40.0 Brian Rosado 11 VS South  
143 23:44.1 Dioncris Luyun 9 VS South  
144 23:46.1 Kyle Brophy 12 MacArthur  
145 23:46.6 Luis Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
146 23:48.1 Sean Sorg 11 MacArthur  
147 23:50.7 James Spychalsky 12 Hicksville  
148 23:52.6 Arihant Jain 10 Manhasset HS  
149 23:53.4 Rauchenberger Douglas 9 Roslyn  
150 23:54.4 Max Tanner 10 Great Neck North  
151 23:55.3 Dominick Funaro 9 Oceanside  
152 23:56.3 Matthew Tam 12 Manhasset HS  
153 23:57.8 Michael Crespo 12 Baldwin  
154 24:00.7 Curwin Ng 9 Great Neck North  
155 24:01.4 Anthony Brennan 12 Massapequa  
156 24:02.6 Ben Breban 12 Lawrence  
157 24:03.3 Matthew Sternberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
158 24:04.1 Isaiah Maharaj 11 Sewanhaka  
159 24:04.8 Chris Dawson Syosset  
160 24:05.7 Seth Moreida 11 Lynbrook  
161 24:07.0 Darren Hakimi 11 Great Neck North  
162 24:10.1 Greg Matusak 9 MacArthur  
163 24:16.0 David Shen 9 Great Neck North  
164 24:19.7 Nussbaum Max 9 Roslyn  
165 24:22.6 Tom Hannon 9 Oceanside  
166 24:33.9 Tyler Drucker 9 Hewlett  
167 24:35.1 Jee-Su Yune 9 Great Neck North  
168 24:37.7 Sohaib Agha 10 Sewanhaka  
169 24:38.6 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
170 24:39.0 Brendan Butler 10 Floral Park  
171 24:41.5 Ryan Striffolino 12 Massapequa  
172 24:45.1 Gonzalo Colarte 10 VS South  
173 24:48.3 David Elyaho 10 Great Neck North  
174 24:50.9 Jacob Spychalsky 9 Hicksville  
175 25:01.2 Andrew Weissenberger 10 Massapequa  
176 25:04.9 Paul Brachfeld 9 Massapequa  
177 25:06.6 Reza Sabooni 10 Roslyn  
178 25:07.3 Nathaniel Chan 9 Hicksville  
179 25:08.3 Conor Dorney 12 Lynbrook  
180 25:12.0 Justin Chupungco 9 Hicksville  
181 25:26.6 Spencer Berger 11 Roslyn  
182 25:33.3 Andrew Small 12 Port Washington  
183 25:37.9 Griffin Konen 10 Massapequa  
184 25:38.3 Ryan Lindquist 9 Massapequa  
185 25:40.8 Xavier Bohorquez 11 VS South  
186 25:46.1 Chayim Mahoerfieh 9 Great Neck North  
187 25:49.0 Ben Tristano 9 Massapequa  
188 25:54.8 Tyler Tine 12 North Shore  
189 26:13.0 Grant Jacome 9 North Shore  
190 26:16.2 Daniel Palacio 11 VS South  
191 26:17.8 Scott Brugueras 9 Oceanside  
192 26:20.0 Chris Mascia 10 Lynbrook  
193 26:22.9 Cristian Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
194 26:24.8 Eric Riesel 10 Oceanside  
195 26:28.8 Thomas Nokelty 11 Plainedge  
196 26:43.3 Michael Corrado 11 Hicksville  
197 26:43.8 Joel Jacob 12 East Meadow  
198 27:02.7 Moiz Khan 9 East Meadow  
199 27:10.4 Connor Hehn 9 North Shore  
200 27:11.0 Richard Lamothe 10 Farmingdale  
201 27:11.4 Robert Chiu 11 Glen Cove  
202 27:18.3 Brendan Creagh 10 Massapequa  
203 27:48.9 Steven Hummel 9 Lynbrook  
204 27:56.4 Fernando Canari 11 Oceanside  
205 27:58.4 Christopher Sorondis 9 Hicksville  
206 27:59.1 Li Justin 9 Roslyn  
207 28:20.3 Emmanuel Budis 10 Manhasset HS  
208 28:22.4 Iffat Nur 9 Hicksville  
209 28:23.1 Edward Hughes 9 Division Avenue  
210 28:56.9 Brandon Crofts 9 Lynbrook  
211 29:00.1 Hunter Jimenez 9 Lynbrook  
212 29:08.6 Robert Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
213 29:13.5 Anthony Girimonti 11 Plainedge  
214 30:15.8 Faber Rosales 10 Lawrence  
215 30:21.1 Mike Zirkel 11 Lynbrook  
216 31:29.9 Casey Sheehan 9 Massapequa  
217 31:31.5 Brandon Green 11 VS South  
218 31:40.7 Mike Autorino 9 Oceanside  
219 31:56.2 Kevin Otchere 12 Lawrence  
220 32:54.2 Mike Devine 9 Oceanside  
221 34:14.4 Ian Serapio 9 Glen Cove  
222 35:49.3 Owen Dredger 9 Lawrence  
223 41:26.0 Avery Joseph 11 Oceanside  
224 43:28.7 Tom Okin 9 Great Neck North