Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5

Friday, January 19, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Event 25)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.74 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.80 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
3 06.84 Gianni Macchio 11 Mepham  
4 06.97 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
5 07.01 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
6 07.10 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Event 44)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.76 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
2 06.77 Jonathan Grant 11 VS Central  
3 06.80 Zaahir Forbes 12 VS Central  
4 06.84 Christopher Peralta 12 VS South  
5 06.92 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
6 06.93 Ashtin Johnson 12 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Event 6)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.89 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
2 06.92 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
3 06.94 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
4 07.03 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
5 07.04 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
6 07.08 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 25)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.77 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.85 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
3 06.96 Gianni Macchio 11 Mepham  
4 07.00 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
5 07.01 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
6 07.04 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
7 07.07 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
8 07.10 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
9 07.12 Christopher Genirs 12 Mepham  
10 07.22 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
11 07.22 Eric Oh 12 West Hemp  
12 07.24 Urosh Dimitrijevic 12 West Hemp  
13 07.26 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
14 07.31 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.33 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
16 07.36 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
17 07.37 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
18 07.40 kyle Pilotti 12 Calhoun  
19 07.41 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
20 07.41 Gerard Maldonado 10 West Hemp  
21 07.46 Christian Menjivar 12 Bethpage  
22 07.46 Javier Paz Manzano 10 Westbury  
23 07.46 Joseph Cavero 11 Oceanside  
24 07.48 Reginald Bharath 11 Port Washington  
25 07.49 Max Lou 12 New Hyde Park  
26 07.50 Ariel DeJesus 11 Calhoun  
27 07.52 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
28 07.52 Jarvis Kuunifaa 9 Westbury  
29 07.53 Collin Santiago 11 Bethpage  
30 07.53 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
31 07.56 Jack Zaretsky 12 Mepham  
32 07.57 Christopher Saji 10 New Hyde Park  
33 07.61 Marquise Hoaubourg 12 Baldwin  
34 07.62 Nicholas Bentivenga 12 New Hyde Park  
35 07.64 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
36 07.65 Kevin Berthelsen 11 Bethpage  
37 07.65 Mickenson Simon 9 Westbury  
38 07.66 Jordan Gangaram 9 Manhasset HS  
39 07.66 Isaiah Feimster 9 Baldwin  
40 07.67 Kevin Kazokas 10 Mepham  
41 07.72 David Kim 10 Plainview Kennedy  
42 07.72 Ritchy Fede 10 Westbury  
43 07.73 Kevin Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
44 07.75 John Halleran 11 Manhasset HS  
45 07.76 Kengo Shibazaki 9 Great Neck South  
46 07.79 Kevin Duryea 10 Baldwin  
47 07.83 Kevaugne Watson 9 Westbury  
48 07.85 Sean Lautato 10 Locust Valley  
49 07.89 Andrew Terziario 11 Mepham  
50 07.89 Nicolas Gomez 9 Manhasset HS  
51 07.92 Jaylin Menefee 10 Baldwin  
52 07.94 Billy Estopinan 11 New Hyde Park  
53 07.95 Anil Bradley 12 Mepham  
54 07.96 Chris Worrell 11 Baldwin  
55 07.98 Ajani Shallow 10 Westbury  
56 08.03 Jesse Yang 11 Manhasset HS  
57 08.03 Karter Luo 11 Manhasset HS  
58 08.04 Brian Fegan 12 JFK Bellmore  
59 08.04 Nana Addaquay 12 Westbury  
60 08.04 Nicholas Choi 10 Port Washington  
61 08.05 Michael Gurino 11 Manhasset HS  
62 08.06 Dylan Pigott 9 Baldwin  
63 08.09 Spencer Flynn 11 Manhasset HS  
64 08.09 Zachary Baruch 12 Wantagh  
65 08.09 Travis Wright 9 Westbury  
66 08.11 jethin chacko 10 West Hemp  
67 08.20 Walter Perez 12 Baldwin  
68 08.20 Dillion Denizard 12 Baldwin  
69 08.30 Joe Giglio 12 Bethpage  
70 08.40 Matthew Schneider 10 New Hyde Park  
71 08.41 Ronardo Brizeus 9 Baldwin  
72 08.41 Harrison Black 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 44)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Jonathan Grant 11 VS Central  
2 06.84 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
3 06.85 Zaahir Forbes 12 VS Central  
4 06.91 Christopher Peralta 12 VS South  
5 06.96 Ashtin Johnson 12 VS Central  
6 06.98 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
7 06.98 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 12 VS Central  
8 07.02 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
9 07.11 Jermaine Williams-Richard 12 VS Central  
10 07.14 Keanu Hibbert 12 VS Central  
11 07.15 Chadi Ali 12 Plainedge  
12 07.15 Dakotah Mathis 10 Farmingdale  
13 07.19 Chadrick Williams 12 VS South  
14 07.20 tyon grimes 12 Roosevelt  
15 07.22 Timothy Hutchinson 10 VS North  
16 07.26 Barry Zheng 12 Oceanside  
17 07.27 Alexander Hazel 12 Roslyn  
18 07.32 Sharif Brown 11 Roosevelt  
19 07.33 Ryan Williams 10 VS North  
20 07.36 Kurtis Michel 12 Baldwin  
21 07.36 Ryan John 8 VS North  
22 07.38 Sam Mitchell 10 Roosevelt  
23 07.38 David Becker 10 Lynbrook  
24 07.39 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
25 07.39 Peter Cuomo 10 Wheatley  
26 07.40 Carl Bacette 9 Farmingdale  
27 07.42 Joshua Gordon 9 Farmingdale  
28 07.45 Justin Bloom 12 Oceanside  
29 07.51 Jusai Canty 10 VS Central  
30 07.52 Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
31 07.54 Miles Howard 10 VS Central  
32 07.55 Charlie Galati 9 Oceanside  
33 07.55 Jayson White 11 Malverne  
34 07.56 Philip Blumenthal 12 Plainedge  
35 07.59 Paul Mata 9 South Side  
36 07.59 Kevin Nerestil 10 Malverne  
37 07.60 Steven Alexandre 10 VS Central  
38 07.60 Kamari Joseph 11 VS Central  
39 07.61 Nicholas Mauro 11 Oceanside  
40 07.62 Anthony Rodman 12 Seaford  
41 07.62 Jonathan Fequere 11 VS Central  
42 07.62 Benjamin Schmidt 9 Oceanside  
43 07.64 Anthony Cafaro 10 Long Beach  
44 07.65 Khalil Smith 11 Malverne  
45 07.69 Brian Ong 9 Plainedge  
46 07.69 Jacob Mohebban 10 Wheatley  
47 07.70 Andrew Rodman 9 Seaford  
48 07.76 Ethan Bao 10 Wheatley  
49 07.79 Brando Mateo 10 South Side  
50 07.80 Johnny Tretolo 11 Wheatley  
51 07.80 Matthew Torrisi 11 Oceanside  
52 07.82 Peter Rizzuto 10 VS South  
53 07.84 Chris Cusak 12 South Side  
54 07.86 Johnathan Shields 12 Malverne  
55 07.87 Brian Melendez 12 Farmingdale  
56 07.87 Ryan McNerney 11 South Side  
57 07.87 Andre Lawson 9 VS North  
58 07.89 Jason Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
59 07.90 Husam Abdelwahab 11 Wheatley  
60 07.91 Frank Patano 9 Garden City  
61 07.92 Robin Mahabir 9 Garden City  
62 07.97 John Scarlata 9 Garden City  
63 08.01 Michael Bednar 12 South Side  
64 08.01 Tim Buhse 12 Oceanside  
65 08.01 Jhewel Brathwaite 10 Long Beach  
66 08.01 Shaine Byfield 12 VS South  
67 08.03 Brandon Reid-Duhaney 11 VS South  
68 08.04 Melvin Ventura 11 Malverne  
69 08.11 Jayvee Kurz 11 Malverne  
70 08.70 Christian Morgan 11 Malverne  
71 09.42 Luca Pepe 10 Wheatley  
72 09.47 Ikenna Konkwo 12 Malverne  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 6)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.93 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
2 06.98 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
3 06.99 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
4 06.99 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
5 07.01 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
6 07.01 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
7 07.02 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
8 07.02 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
9 07.05 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
10 07.10 James Lin 11 Jericho  
11 07.11 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
12 07.13 Juan Arango 10 Massapequa  
13 07.14 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
14 07.15 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
15 07.16 Ethan Sochinsky 10 Division Avenue  
16 07.17 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
17 07.21 Braylin Marine 12 Freeport  
18 07.21 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
19 07.25 Alex Smith 12 Lawrence  
20 07.26 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
21 07.29 Nick Kerins 11 MacArthur  
22 07.31 Brian Cheng 12 Jericho  
23 07.34 Reinaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
24 07.35 Jayvian Allen 9 Freeport  
25 07.36 Brandon McNally 12 Clarke  
26 07.37 Jerome Chandler 11 Elmont  
27 07.39 Christian Bellia 12 MacArthur  
28 07.40 Christopher Jaiyesimi 12 Lawrence  
29 07.42 Chris Dinoro 10 MacArthur  
30 07.42 Cedriss Paillant 11 Elmont  
31 07.45 Michael Lin 11 Jericho  
32 07.46 Daniel Murphy 12 MacArthur  
33 07.49 Andres Duran 9 Lawrence  
34 07.49 Joe Keller 12 MacArthur  
35 07.50 Randolph Lemon 11 Elmont  
36 07.52 Nicholas Pili 11 Carey  
37 07.53 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
38 07.53 Kevin Paek 9 Jericho  
39 07.54 Brian Zhang 12 Jericho  
40 07.54 Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
41 07.56 Abdul Dawoodbhai 11 Carey  
42 07.58 Rick Wang 10 Jericho  
43 07.59 Hunter Taubes 11 Jericho  
44 07.59 Michael O''Hara 10 Division Avenue  
45 07.61 Henry Qi 11 Clarke  
46 07.64 Robert Ragusa 11 Island Trees  
47 07.65 Justin Shao 12 Jericho  
48 07.65 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
49 07.65 Armando Archbold 10 Elmont  
50 07.66 Asauni Allen 9 Freeport  
51 07.68 David Stewart 11 Clarke  
52 07.69 Makhai Jinks 10 Freeport  
53 07.71 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
54 07.71 Jephte Joseph 11 Elmont  
55 07.72 Andre Crosdale 12 Carey  
56 07.73 Kevin Charles 9 Sewanhaka  
57 07.75 Joseph Gagnon 11 MacArthur  
58 07.81 Gabriel Saul 9 Sewanhaka  
59 07.83 isaac Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
60 07.87 Ethan Chau 10 Clarke  
61 07.87 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
62 07.89 Syed Ahmed 10 Division Avenue  
63 07.94 Nathaniel Paulino 10 MacArthur  
64 07.95 Jeff Qiu 12 Jericho  
65 07.96 Jeremiah Son 11 Clarke  
66 08.01 Kweku Ashon 9 Elmont  
67 08.02 Darrien Nicholson 10 Elmont  
68 08.04 Chris Bernabe 12 Hewlett  
69 08.12 Chris Richardson 11 Freeport  
70 08.12 Mac Michalik 10 Herricks  
71 08.13 Kevin Ha 11 Clarke  
72 09.05 Kyaw Zay Ya 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.1 h Lucca Goldberg 10 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Event 2)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.11 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
2 08.17 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
3 08.45 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
4 08.68 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
5 08.70 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
6 09.60 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.34 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
2 08.68 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 09.10 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
4 09.51 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
5 09.53 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Event 40)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.60 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
2 07.70 Ismail Abdullah 12 VS South  
3 08.08 Amir Cambridge 10 Farmingdale  
4 08.40 Charlie Schueler 12 Lynbrook  
5 08.85 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
6 09.02 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 2)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.08 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
2 08.35 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
3 08.53 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
4 08.56 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
5 08.76 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
6 09.25 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
7 09.28 Brian Zhang 12 Jericho  
8 09.31 Justin Shao 12 Jericho  
9 09.36 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
10 09.55 Trevon Campbell 11 Freeport  
11 09.85 Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
12 10.03 Anthony D''Erasma 11 Carey  
13 10.15 Raz Yona 11 Hewlett  
14 10.30 Dante Valentini 11 Carey  
15 10.31 Michael Derenzo 12 Division Avenue  
16 10.56 Kevin Leimgruber 11 Carey  
17 10.60 Nicholas Corona 11 Carey  
18 10.63 Gabriel Saul 9 Sewanhaka  
19 10.77 dylan norrby 9 Sewanhaka  
20 10.83 Jake Cavalli 9 Carey  
21 10.85 Corry Meyn 11 Herricks  
22 11.11 Vincent Valentini 11 Carey  
23 11.56 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
24 11.58 Giancarlo Gutierrez 9 Sewanhaka  
25 11.80 Anthony Chen 12 Herricks  
26 12.14 Faiq Faisal 9 Sewanhaka  
27 12.78 Matthew Sepulveda 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.29 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
2 08.76 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 09.03 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
4 09.30 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
5 09.50 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
6 09.62 Steven Davila 11 Mineola  
7 09.62 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
8 09.66 Benjamin Helman 10 Port Washington  
9 09.71 Jaden-Lloyd Forde 12 Baldwin  
10 10.04 Wassam Qayyum 12 Manhasset HS  
11 10.35 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
12 10.73 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
13 10.96 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
14 11.00 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
15 11.01 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
16 11.03 Jonathan Choi 9 Great Neck South  
17 11.26 Lucian Gau 9 Great Neck South  
18 11.80 Brandon Wong 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 40)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.77 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
2 07.88 Ismail Abdullah 12 VS South  
3 08.19 Amir Cambridge 10 Farmingdale  
4 08.40 Charlie Schueler 12 Lynbrook  
5 08.74 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
6 08.78 Irving Bellot 12 VS Central  
7 08.87 Najee Langaigne-Philip 12 VS Central  
8 09.18 Chima Arukwe 9 VS North  
9 09.30 Alex D''Aloisio 11 Garden City  
10 09.37 Kevin Finck 11 Plainedge  
11 09.61 Joshua Hillel 10 Malverne  
12 09.74 Johnny Tretolo 11 Wheatley  
13 09.82 Adam Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
14 09.82 Ethan Bao 10 Wheatley  
15 09.89 Benjamin Schmidt 9 Oceanside  
16 09.96 Brando Mateo 10 South Side  
17 10.08 Malachi Lewis 9 VS North  
18 10.22 Luke Sulli 10 Seaford  
19 10.51 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
20 11.04 Fabio Larios 10 Farmingdale  
21 11.06 Thomas McAuley 9 Garden City  
22 11.44 Johnathan Shields 12 Malverne  
 

Race: Final(Event 10)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.01 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
2 37.73 Richard Imbro 11 Island Trees  
3 37.74 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
4 37.95 Antonio Aguilar 12 Hicksville  
5 38.21 Brian Hamerman 12 Floral Park  
6 38.36 Sebastian Buckeridge 12 Freeport  
7 38.38 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
8 38.47 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 11 Freeport  
9 38.52 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
10 38.73 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
11 38.85 Jake Bresnihan 12 Massapequa  
12 39.21 Michael Zanni 12 Clarke  
13 39.43 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
14 39.45 Kevon O''Brien Smith 11 Freeport  
15 39.62 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
16 39.77 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
17 39.85 Alex Smith 12 Lawrence  
18 40.06 Nicholas Hoene 10 Hicksville  
19 40.23 Robson Point Du Jour 12 Elmont  
20 40.40 Trevon Campbell 11 Freeport  
21 40.52 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
22 40.63 Brandon McNally 12 Clarke  
23 40.78 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
24 40.89 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
25 40.95 Paul Lubicich 12 Floral Park  
26 41.07 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
27 41.15 Fernando Viscarra 10 Hewlett  
28 41.19 Jerome Jennings 12 Hicksville  
29 41.36 Kevin Paek 9 Jericho  
30 41.44 Luis Melendez 12 East Meadow  
31 41.47 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
32 41.61 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
33 41.62 Anthony Brusini 12 MacArthur  
34 41.75 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
35 41.78 Antonio Marcello 10 Elmont  
36 41.85 Jalen Morales 10 East Meadow  
37 41.89 James Lin 11 Jericho  
38 41.92 Zachary Meikle 10 Elmont  
39 42.06 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
40 42.16 Shane Varghese 11 Hicksville  
41 42.24 Blaize Easter 12 Freeport  
42 42.55 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
43 42.56 Steven Craine 10 Island Trees  
44 42.66 Michael Vasquez 10 Freeport  
45 44.34 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
46 44.47 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
47 44.96 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
 

Race: Final(Event 29)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.90 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 38.14 Max Klein 12 Mepham  
3 38.81 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
4 39.30 Bryan Murphy 11 Wantagh  
5 39.85 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
6 39.87 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 12 Port Washington  
7 40.01 Alex Gross 11 Mepham  
8 40.04 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
9 40.05 Pavel Gromov 12 Mepham  
10 40.35 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
11 40.37 Eric Tacheci 11 Manhasset HS  
12 40.64 kyle Pilotti 12 Calhoun  
13 40.68 Jason Lima 12 Mineola  
14 40.69 Nicholas Kern 12 Mineola  
15 40.79 Lucas Cowen 12 Great Neck South  
16 41.04 Gabe Silva 11 Mineola  
17 41.10 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
18 41.18 Kiran Persaud 12 New Hyde Park  
19 41.22 Collin Santiago 11 Bethpage  
20 41.29 Liam Donohue 9 Mepham  
21 41.34 Jack Goldstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 41.57 Devon Roth 10 New Hyde Park  
23 41.74 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
24 41.86 Christopher Avena 12 Wantagh  
25 41.87 Jack Zaretsky 12 Mepham  
26 41.88 Andy Chen 11 Mineola  
27 41.90 Dan Pereira 12 Mineola  
28 41.97 Yusuf Hasan 12 Mepham  
29 42.01 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
30 42.13 Kevin Berthelsen 11 Bethpage  
31 42.22 Owen Ingrassia 11 Friends Academy  
32 42.23 Rafael (RJ) Arias 12 Port Washington  
33 42.40 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
34 42.43 Anthony Bolic 12 Mepham  
35 42.51 Benjamin Helman 10 Port Washington  
36 42.91 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
37 43.03 Joshua Jamison 10 Bethpage  
38 43.03 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
39 43.24 Brandon Vanenburg 12 Baldwin  
40 43.92 Reginald Bharath 11 Port Washington  
41 43.94 Rukiya Kawaguchi 10 Port Washington  
42 44.07 Michael Prata 10 Baldwin  
43 46.03 Andrew Terziario 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Event 48)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.81 Jonathan Grant 11 VS Central  
2 37.85 Zaahir Forbes 12 VS Central  
3 38.09 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
4 38.11 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 12 VS Central  
5 38.13 Nicholas Leong 12 Roslyn  
6 38.72 Chadi Ali 12 Plainedge  
7 38.91 Sharif Brown 11 Roosevelt  
8 39.15 Keanu Hibbert 12 VS Central  
9 39.36 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
10 39.83 Dakotah Mathis 10 Farmingdale  
11 40.39 Blain Candelario 11 VS North  
12 40.76 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
13 40.96 Ryan Chen 12 Roslyn  
14 41.02 Jafet Gomez 11 Roosevelt  
15 41.29 Jermaine Williams-Richard 12 VS Central  
16 41.66 Miles Howard 10 VS Central  
17 41.67 Cristofer Cafaro 12 CSH  
18 41.92 Adam Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
19 42.06 Philip Blumenthal 12 Plainedge  
20 42.06 Paul Mata 9 South Side  
21 42.15 Jaden Ximines 12 VS Central  
22 42.30 Anthony Rodman 12 Seaford  
23 42.39 Jonathan Fequere 11 VS Central  
24 42.41 William Wren 10 Lynbrook  
25 43.02 Peter Cuomo 10 Wheatley  
26 43.16 Joshua Hillel 10 Malverne  
27 43.23 Alexander Hazel 12 Roslyn  
28 43.30 Steven Abreu 9 Farmingdale  
29 43.63 Sean Benson 10 Lynbrook  
30 43.69 Chris Cusak 12 South Side  
31 44.12 Jacob Mohebban 10 Wheatley  
32 44.32 Brian Ong 9 Plainedge  
33 44.52 Peter Rizzuto 10 VS South  
34 44.80 Emmett Conway 10 VS Central  
35 45.29 Robin Mahabir 9 Garden City  
36 45.57 Sean Quane 11 Baldwin  
37 45.85 Jayvee Kurz 11 Malverne  
38 45.86 Henry Yu 9 Roslyn  
39 47.26 Steven Alexandre 10 VS Central