Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Bob Pratt Invitational

Saturday, September 19, 2015    Location: Sunken Meadow State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Finals(Varsity A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:41.0 Jonathan Lauer 11 Sachem North  
2 16:49.8 Erik Engstrom 12 East Hampton  
3 17:06.3 Christopher Tibbet 11 Sachem North  
4 17:11.5 Kyle Kelly 12 West Islip  
5 17:15.1 Chris Tinti 12 St. John The Baptist  
6 17:19.0 Cabel McCandless 12 Lindenhurst  
7 17:30.2 Devin Laudenschlager 12 St. John The Baptist  
8 18:07.8 Jeff Reyes 12 Bay Shore  
9 18:10.4 Patrick Kain 10 St. John The Baptist  
10 18:11.1 Emilo Espinoza 10 East Hampton  
11 18:17.4 Kyle Heihs 11 Sachem North  
12 18:20.2 Justin Julich 12 Port Jefferson  
13 18:21.5 Joseph Varca 12 Sachem North  
14 18:23.6 James O'Brien 12 St. John The Baptist  
15 18:24.6 Daniel Cameron 11 West Islip  
16 18:26.7 Josh Dempsey 11 East Hampton  
17 18:33.7 Jeevan Vangala 12 Lindenhurst  
18 18:34.7 James McVeigh 11 Wantagh  
19 18:34.9 Aidan Healy 10 St. John The Baptist  
20 18:44.3 Andreas Larsen 11 Sachem North  
21 18:48.5 Peter DeMaio 11 St. John The Baptist  
22 18:51.5 Jack McGlinchey 12 Sachem North  
23 18:54.4 Thomas Paradiso 12 East Hampton  
24 18:59.5 Aidan Nowakowski 12 West Islip  
25 19:01.9 Charles Hetterich 12 West Islip  
26 19:02.6 William Witrock 11 Port Jefferson  
27 19:06.6 Nicholas Pugliano 12 Plainedge  
28 19:12.5 Liam Kelly 12 West Islip  
29 19:22.3 Michael Martiny 12 West Islip  
30 19:23.5 William Miller 12 Lindenhurst  
31 19:23.9 Eric Perez 12 East Hampton  
32 19:24.4 Max Moritz 12 Wantagh  
33 19:25.0 James Makrianes 11 East Hampton  
34 19:33.7 Michael West 12 Bay Shore  
35 19:35.6 Todd Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
36 19:38.3 Brandon Cotto 12 Bay Shore  
37 19:42.1 John Gould 12 Great Neck South  
38 19:51.6 Declan Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
39 19:52.4 Stephen Pappas 11 West Islip  
40 19:55.3 Alex Singer 11 Roslyn  
41 19:55.8 Alex Rebic 10 Port Jefferson  
42 19:56.1 Alec Krueger 11 Hewlett  
43 19:57.7 Louis Rafter 12 Wantagh  
44 19:57.9 Dan O'Donavan 10 Bay Shore  
45 20:01.1 Zachary Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
46 20:01.3 James Dooley 11 Plainedge  
47 20:11.9 Josh Prentice 11 Sachem North  
48 20:16.8 Rocco Piccirillo 11 Wantagh  
49 20:19.1 Jake Furnari 10 MacArthur  
50 20:24.2 Ethan Cheung 11 Great Neck South  
51 20:24.6 Preston Cucuzza 11 Roslyn  
52 20:27.6 David Samet 12 MacArthur  
53 20:30.6 Andrew Gleave 11 Plainedge  
54 20:31.0 Kevin Wallace 12 MacArthur  
55 20:33.3 Steven Balsamo 11 Bay Shore  
56 20:42.3 Marvin Giang 11 Lindenhurst  
57 20:43.6 Samuel Walker 10 Port Jefferson  
58 20:44.3 Peter Moran 10 Lindenhurst  
59 20:50.3 Michael Ruggiero 10 Port Jefferson  
60 20:53.1 Czik Aaron 12 Roslyn  
61 20:54.3 Andrew Zabatta 10 MacArthur  
62 21:08.1 Ryan Peattie 12 Bay Shore  
63 21:11.3 Ken Rubio 10 Bay Shore  
64 21:11.6 Brandon Chen 12 Great Neck South  
65 21:14.7 Evan McCrann 10 Lindenhurst  
66 21:26.5 Brian Tretter 11 Wantagh  
67 21:27.9 Max Hsiao 11 Great Neck South  
68 21:29.6 Dan Ross 10 Great Neck South  
69 21:31.0 Ryan McKeon 11 Lindenhurst  
70 21:39.9 Keith Dusling 11 Roslyn  
71 21:41.5 Yanni Akhavan 10 Hewlett  
72 21:51.9 Joshua Dockweiler 12 MacArthur  
73 21:53.4 Peter Dugan 11 MacArthur  
74 22:03.8 Jackson Rafferty 12 East Hampton  
75 22:05.8 Sean Ryder 11 Wantagh  
76 22:24.8 Jonathan Cangelosi 11 Wantagh  
77 22:25.0 Nicholas Menghini 12 Southampton  
78 22:57.4 John Levy Hewlett  
79 23:02.2 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
80 23:22.3 Schweitzer Jake 10 Hewlett  
81 23:27.7 James Concepcion 11 Port Jefferson  
82 23:37.7 Michael Rosen 9 Plainedge  
83 23:39.0 John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
84 23:40.7 Joshua Reyes 10 Southampton  
85 23:43.7 Kenneth Molina 12 Southampton  
86 23:53.0 Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
87 24:09.4 Douglas Rauchenber 12 Roslyn  
88 24:21.3 Michael Ringel 12 Great Neck South  
89 24:26.0 Rayan Hsueh 10 Great Neck South  
90 24:31.9 Tyler Drucker 12 Hewlett  
91 26:15.9 Daniel Rengifo 10 Plainedge  
92 28:52.9 Andrew Lioio 12 Port Jefferson  
93 28:52.9 Michael Arkinson 10 Southampton  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:32.0 Aidan Smith 12 Massapequa  
2 18:03.6 Gustavo Morastitla 10 Southampton  
3 18:14.4 Thomas Brock 10 Bellport  
4 18:22.0 Matt Krompier 11 Bellport  
5 18:27.1 Tim Monahan 12 Connetquot  
6 18:27.9 Brandon MsCormick 10 Connetquot  
7 18:35.0 Kevin VanVorst 11 Massapequa  
8 18:58.0 Jake Coleman 12 Massapequa  
9 19:00.4 Liam Ward 12 Connetquot  
10 19:03.4 Cullen Armstrong 11 Hauppauge  
11 19:10.3 Spencer Crough 11 Southampton  
12 19:23.9 Joseph Tesoriero 12 Massapequa  
13 19:27.4 Frankie Kelly 11 Connetquot  
14 19:29.6 Asa Euster 11 Long Beach  
15 19:31.1 Ryan McCabe 11 Southampton  
16 19:34.3 Charlie Bedard 11 Southampton  
17 19:35.3 justin Weissberg 12 Long Beach  
18 19:36.1 Michael Minogue 12 Southampton  
19 19:45.8 Nick DeLuca 12 Mount Sinai  
20 19:46.8 Sam Mueck 10 Massapequa  
21 19:50.5 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
22 19:54.3 Arthur Stanwise 12 Massapequa  
23 20:19.8 Brendan Stegner 10 Connetquot  
24 20:28.5 Ricardo Chino 12 Southampton  
25 20:36.2 Brian Thurston 11 Long Beach  
26 20:42.1 Colm Smith 10 Massapequa  
27 20:46.0 Dillon Burke 12 Connetquot  
28 20:46.9 Vinny Amoroso 12 Lawrence  
29 20:48.4 Jamison Leach 12 Bellport  
30 20:54.7 Sean Cudia 10 Connetquot  
31 21:01.0 Luke O'Brien 9 Clarke  
32 21:06.2 Peter Macquade 11 Long Beach  
33 21:08.7 Kevin Naviloff 12 West Babylon  
34 21:32.2 Max Bazil 11 JFK Bellmore  
35 21:35.0 Colin Yates 11 Glen Cove  
36 21:37.0 William Sasson 11 JFK Bellmore  
37 21:39.1 Connor Acosta 10 West Babylon  
38 21:51.3 Tanner Owens 11 Long Beach  
39 21:51.9 Andrew Crecca 10 Hauppauge  
40 21:53.3 Jacob Shapiro 11 JFK Bellmore  
41 21:59.2 Anthony Bosio 11 Mount Sinai  
42 22:03.8 Andrew Liu 12 Glen Cove  
43 22:12.7 Cameron Giacolone 11 Mount Sinai  
44 22:15.0 Dylan Flynn 11 Hauppauge  
45 22:18.7 Paul Nigro 11 Hauppauge  
46 22:36.0 Zach Knapp 11 Bellport  
47 22:42.9 Joe Paolella 11 West Babylon  
48 22:43.2 Dominic Brasiello 18 Glen Cove  
49 22:45.9 James Elgort 11 Mount Sinai  
50 22:46.5 Danny Claps 10 Hauppauge  
51 22:49.0 Kevin Wrobleski 10 Hauppauge  
52 22:52.7 Jack Goldstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
53 23:06.2 Josh Bigman 11 JFK Bellmore  
54 23:19.6 Matt Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
55 23:26.7 Nico Bordanaro 11 Hauppauge  
56 23:29.7 Alex Barrett 12 West Babylon  
57 23:37.7 Ryan Freedman 12 JFK Bellmore  
58 24:08.9 Enrique Vazquez 11 Glen Cove  
59 24:11.6 Bryan Agbisit 11 Clarke  
60 24:26.6 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
61 24:28.2 John Dong 10 Glen Cove  
62 24:45.9 Jonathan Melkun 9 Clarke  
63 25:07.2 Bradley Seltzer 10 Clarke  
64 25:10.4 Chris Heebner 10 Bellport  
65 25:11.6 Nick Colliniates 12 Lawrence  
66 25:34.8 Angelo Cuozzo 12 West Babylon  
67 25:39.4 Logan Mark 11 Clarke  
68 25:40.6 James Craig 10 Floral Park  
69 25:42.3 Michael Valenti 10 West Babylon  
70 25:44.7 Mark Goldberg 11 Floral Park  
71 26:22.1 Brett Powers 10 Mount Sinai  
72 27:36.9 Jason McGlynn 10 Bellport  
73 28:11.4 Jerome Belford 10 Bellport  
74 29:06.0 Thomas McCarthy 11 Floral Park  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity Junior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:01.8 Thomas Roulette 10 St. John The Baptist  
2 19:14.6 Kyle McCormack 10 St. John The Baptist  
3 19:36.9 Jake Meyers 10 Plainview Kennedy  
4 19:43.5 Greg Bove 10 West Islip  
5 19:55.2 Christian Schiavon 10 Plainview Kennedy  
6 19:59.0 Liam Costa 11 St. John The Baptist  
7 19:59.3 Brandon LeHen 12 West Islip  
8 20:06.5 Colm Brown 10 St. John The Baptist  
9 20:07.6 Kyle Thompson 11 West Islip  
10 20:11.4 Nick Cirasole 10 St. John The Baptist  
11 20:11.8 Sam Iryami 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 20:16.1 Darius Benton 12 West Islip  
13 20:24.1 Thomas Anderson 11 Massapequa  
14 20:25.0 Desmond Benton 10 West Islip  
15 20:26.2 Josh Wicker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
16 20:30.3 Christopher Hadsal 11 Massapequa  
17 20:38.8 Michael Rubin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
18 20:40.8 Jake Pulis 10 Massapequa  
19 20:42.2 Sean McNamee 10 Connetquot  
20 20:48.8 William Madden 11 St. John The Baptist  
21 20:51.7 Alex Brown 10 Long Beach  
22 20:53.0 Daniel Suchopar 11 Connetquot  
23 20:57.4 Kent Lin 10 Sachem North  
24 21:01.0 Rajah Ferrell 10 Bay Shore  
25 21:12.8 Ryan Brandow 11 Massapequa  
26 21:19.2 Tyler Laffey 11 Connetquot  
27 21:29.0 Jordan Norris 10 Bay Shore  
28 21:30.7 Alex Michealmen 10 Long Beach  
29 21:32.0 Nolan Lotter 11 West Islip  
30 21:32.9 John Yevoli 11 Massapequa  
31 21:34.1 Thomas Folan 11 St. John The Baptist  
32 21:38.9 thomas clarke 12 Massapequa  
33 21:39.8 Joey Amarando 10 Connetquot  
34 21:42.6 Tyler Zapata 9 Bellport  
35 21:46.1 Ryan Kerin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
36 21:47.6 Bryan Horn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
37 21:52.1 Justin McMahon 11 Sachem North  
38 21:57.0 Justin Allen 11 Bay Shore  
39 21:57.3 Michael Foley 9 Bellport  
40 22:01.5 Matt Sabolenko 9 Bellport  
41 22:02.9 Ben Jacobs 10 Hewlett  
42 22:04.4 Gavin Gannon 10 Lindenhurst  
43 22:05.4 Christian Puleio 11 Massapequa  
44 22:09.6 Douglas Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
45 22:13.1 Emanuele Putrino 11 Wantagh  
46 22:17.7 William Kleemann 10 Massapequa  
47 22:25.3 Louie Lourenco 12 Bay Shore  
48 22:26.1 Thomas Catalanotto 10 Massapequa  
49 22:27.5 Martin Moellendorf 12 St. John The Baptist  
50 22:27.8 Kyle Crescenzo 12 St. John The Baptist  
51 22:28.0 Brandon Horn 12 Lindenhurst  
52 22:30.1 Chris D'Antonio 10 Wantagh  
53 22:41.6 Dan Malone 11 Massapequa  
54 22:45.6 Joshua deCosteau 10 Bay Shore  
55 22:53.1 Alex DiLegge 11 Bay Shore  
56 22:53.7 David DiMarco 10 Massapequa  
57 22:54.0 Aidan Pecorale 10 West Islip  
58 22:56.1 Vincent Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
59 23:02.4 Jason Pena 10 Lindenhurst  
60 23:03.5 Ryan Catapano 11 Massapequa  
61 23:09.6 Daniel Wylie 11 Sachem North  
62 23:12.9 Tom Dolan 11 Connetquot  
63 23:14.5 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
64 23:16.4 Joe Shenk 10 Connetquot  
65 23:17.9 Alexander Giudice 11 Sachem North  
66 23:19.4 Carlos Espinal 10 Bay Shore  
67 23:20.5 James Naslonski 11 Bay Shore  
68 23:22.2 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
69 23:24.4 Alan Abrue 10 Connetquot  
70 23:28.9 Kevin Hui 15 Great Neck South  
71 23:30.0 Connor L'Eplattenier 11 Wantagh  
72 23:34.4 Daniel Vilchek 10 Plainview Kennedy  
73 23:38.3 Jack Stone 10 Plainview Kennedy  
74 23:42.1 Andrew Zimlinghaus 9 Bellport  
75 23:48.2 Aaron Yam 10 Great Neck South  
76 23:50.0 Scott Frasse 10 Massapequa  
77 23:53.4 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
78 24:03.4 Victor Pei 10 Great Neck South  
79 24:05.7 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
80 24:06.0 Brian Donnelly 10 St. John The Baptist  
81 24:12.4 Jacob DeRosa 10 Connetquot  
82 24:17.2 Anthony Catalanott 11 Sachem North  
83 24:18.1 Tom Mahoney 11 Connetquot  
84 24:18.6 Nicholas Olsen 12 Sachem North  
85 24:24.0 Thomas Brock 10 Bellport  
86 24:26.1 Robert McNamee 11 Connetquot  
87 24:26.9 Justin Wolf 10 Plainview Kennedy  
88 24:34.0 Ian Doxsee 12 Connetquot  
89 24:37.9 Zachary Kocienda 10 Massapequa  
90 24:39.5 Michael Kowalski 11 MacArthur  
91 24:40.3 Stephen Mercado 11 St. John The Baptist  
92 24:45.3 Alex Gartland 10 Bay Shore  
93 24:51.5 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
94 24:52.0 Maxwell Kaczmarek 9 Bellport  
95 24:56.5 MacGilvary James 9 Bellport  
96 24:56.9 Purirojejeananano 11 MacArthur  
97 24:59.8 Ryan Choi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
98 25:00.9 Kevin Anglin 10 Massapequa  
99 25:01.7 Amit Nacson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
100 25:08.4 Shane Boone 10 Bay Shore  
101 25:08.7 Ziad Sabry 11 Lindenhurst  
102 25:10.7 Bill Yang 11 Hauppauge  
103 25:14.1 Luke Shaw 10 Massapequa  
104 25:21.3 Matt Rothbort 11 Plainview Kennedy  
105 25:23.7 Thomas Caligiuri 10 Bay Shore  
106 25:25.2 Rudy Caligure 10 Bay Shore  
107 25:26.3 Joseph Corrado 10 Bay Shore  
108 25:29.4 Luke Bordonaro 12 Sachem North  
109 25:34.1 Ethan Katz 12 Plainview Kennedy  
110 25:34.6 Chris Russo 10 MacArthur  
111 25:35.9 Jeffrey Goldstein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
112 25:36.6 Daniel Rutcofsky 10 Roslyn  
113 25:41.8 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
114 25:47.6 Spencer Leonette 9 Bellport  
115 25:50.1 Joseph Galante 10 Massapequa  
116 25:54.9 Joe Wallace 11 MacArthur  
117 25:55.4 Bryan Burke 11 MacArthur  
118 25:56.3 Ruvolo Brian 12 Hewlett  
119 25:56.9 Christopher Liotta 10 Roslyn  
120 26:03.4 Gianni Feliciano 11 Bay Shore  
121 26:13.9 Joe Dorso 11 Lindenhurst  
122 26:15.0 Zachary Miller 10 Roslyn  
123 26:16.0 Matt Wolson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
124 26:19.7 Jonathan Eliassof 12 Plainview Kennedy  
125 26:32.8 Zach Kalish 10 Connetquot  
126 26:42.5 Steven King 11 Glen Cove  
127 26:43.0 Grant Dollmann 10 Bay Shore  
128 26:50.3 John LaBianca 11 Lindenhurst  
129 26:55.8 Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
130 27:09.2 Amos Wo 10 Long Beach  
131 27:18.5 James Kim 10 Great Neck South  
132 27:23.9 Adam Chin 11 Roslyn  
133 27:25.6 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
134 27:28.6 Keegan Pardo 10 Bellport  
135 27:32.9 Paulie Martino 10 Glen Cove  
136 27:35.1 Chris Egan 10 Hauppauge  
137 27:36.5 Perry Choo 10 Great Neck South  
138 27:46.4 Kyle Medina 11 Connetquot  
139 27:51.5 Jared Yadegar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
140 27:51.9 Kyle Heneveld 11 Massapequa  
141 27:53.4 Aidan Danaher 12 Lindenhurst  
142 27:56.1 Thomas Mungioli 11 Port Jefferson  
143 27:59.0 Nussbaum Max 12 Roslyn  
144 28:15.1 Ian Buchman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
145 28:15.9 Andrew Eget 12 Wantagh  
146 28:18.0 Justin Wozniak 10 Wantagh  
147 28:22.0 Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
148 28:35.4 Brian Parban 10 Plainedge  
149 28:40.1 Nicholas Iurillo 10 Massapequa  
150 28:40.8 Kyle Walter 11 Connetquot  
151 28:49.5 Ryan Zawatsky 10 Plainview Kennedy  
152 28:54.0 Chow Stanley 10 Plainview Kennedy  
153 29:19.8 Daniel Lazzaro 12 Plainedge  
154 29:20.4 Titus Kong 11 Great Neck South  
155 29:26.4 Davis Jonathan 11 Hewlett  
156 29:31.9 Dan Veliz 11 Lindenhurst  
157 29:45.7 Cole Thompson 10 Connetquot  
158 30:00.3 George Atsidatidis 11 Hewlett  
159 30:40.7 Jacob barken 12 Long Beach  
160 31:00.7 Ryan VanAllen 11 Glen Cove  
161 31:04.5 Michael Pellegrini 10 Sachem North  
162 31:51.8 Melvin Lopez 11 Glen Cove  
163 32:17.0 Russ Magnussen 10 Mount Sinai  
164 32:19.7 Andrew Weisner 11 Hewlett  
165 32:29.5 Abe Rosloff 12 Great Neck South  
166 32:35.9 Collin Paris 12 Plainedge  
167 32:43.5 Justin Nicolellis 11 Lindenhurst  
168 32:54.6 Jeffrey Tyers 10 West Islip  
169 33:11.7 JP Moran 11 Wantagh  
170 33:48.2 John Hatt 10 Connetquot  
171 34:32.6 Charles Delgado 10 Lindenhurst  
 

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:12.0 Ryan Fowkes 9 East Hampton  
2 08:17.7 Michael Turner 9 Massapequa  
3 08:25.3 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
4 08:28.6 Matthew Aliano 9 Sachem North  
5 08:34.0 Zachary Rohr 9 Bay Shore  
6 08:34.7 Artemi Gavalas 8 Southampton  
7 08:35.7 Vidit Parikh 9 Sachem North  
8 08:38.8 Kenneth Tan 9 Great Neck South  
9 08:39.3 Avery Martinsen 9 East Hampton  
10 08:40.2 Matthew Kruse 9 Sachem North  
11 08:42.1 Derick Seneus 9 Hauppauge  
12 08:43.3 Chris Drury 9 Massapequa  
13 08:43.8 Brian Paris 9 Connetquot  
14 08:44.9 Ian Acriche 9 Hewlett  
15 08:46.5 Nicholas Ambrosino 9 Sachem North  
16 08:48.3 Chase Callihan 9 Long Beach  
17 08:49.7 Perry Balsamo 8 Bay Shore  
18 08:49.9 Luke Strand 9 Hauppauge  
19 08:53.4 Chris Kelly 9 Hauppauge  
20 08:56.8 William Goode 9 Bay Shore  
21 08:57.3 Justin Gonzalez 9 Lindenhurst  
22 08:58.0 Jason DeCoteau 9 West Islip  
23 08:58.9 Lukas Mullaney 9 St. John The Baptist  
24 08:59.7 Sean Higgins 9 Mount Sinai  
25 09:00.2 Jack Waldman 9 Roslyn  
26 09:03.4 Nicholas Mangiamel 9 West Islip  
27 09:05.9 Derek Adamcewicz 9 East Hampton  
28 09:06.5 Charles LaMassa 9 Massapequa  
29 09:07.9 Chris Robinson 9 Connetquot  
30 09:09.0 Daniel McKay 9 Sachem North  
31 09:11.2 Tyler Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
32 09:12.4 Chris Ducey 9 MacArthur  
33 09:13.2 Justin Droutman 9 Sachem North  
34 09:16.7 KaLee Tolentino 9 Plainview Kennedy  
35 09:18.0 Matthew Carr 9 Sachem North  
36 09:18.4 Drew Paccione 9 West Islip  
37 09:18.8 Aidan Shwom 9 Plainview Kennedy  
38 09:19.6 Paul Hensselder 9 Lindenhurst  
39 09:20.3 Sulan Pathiranage 9 Hewlett  
40 09:23.5 Kurt Adamcewicz 9 East Hampton  
41 09:24.3 Mike Micara 9 Lindenhurst  
42 09:25.0 Matt Smith 9 St. John The Baptist  
43 09:29.5 John Laibach 9 Massapequa  
44 09:31.5 Christopher Ventre 9 Sachem North  
45 09:32.3 Justin Schiavo 9 Roslyn  
46 09:32.7 Solomon Mompelas 9 Lawrence  
47 09:33.0 Owen Kells 9 Hauppauge  
48 09:34.3 John McCrory 9 Mount Sinai  
49 09:36.0 Zachary Tulloch 9 Mount Sinai  
50 09:36.5 Liam Armstrong 9 Hauppauge  
51 09:40.1 John Conaty 9 Massapequa  
52 09:40.7 Patrick O'Halloran 9 West Babylon  
53 09:44.8 Zachary Dorsch 9 Bay Shore  
54 09:47.3 Harrison Kim 9 Lawrence  
55 09:48.0 Taylor Diamond 9 Roslyn  
56 09:48.8 Michael Lu 9 Great Neck South  
57 09:49.6 Brian Cho 9 Great Neck South  
58 09:50.7 Robert Hagner 9 MacArthur  
59 09:51.3 Jonathan Goldhirsc 9 Hewlett  
60 09:51.8 Nicholas Corsini 9 Bay Shore  
61 09:52.8 Noah Sheidlower 9 Great Neck South  
62 09:53.9 Anthony Pei 9 Great Neck South  
63 09:54.9 James Dykes 9 Bay Shore  
64 09:55.9 Luke Tyrrell 9 East Hampton  
65 09:56.3 Garrett Ritholtz 9 Plainview Kennedy  
66 09:56.8 Mike Adamo 9 Connetquot  
67 09:57.7 Jordan Corwith 9 Southampton  
68 09:58.0 Jack Delane 9 Sachem North  
69 09:58.4 Tom Vierling 9 St. John The Baptist  
70 09:58.8 Alvin Yang 9 Port Jefferson  
71 09:59.3 Nicholas DeSimone 9 Sachem North  
72 10:00.3 Frankie Arena 9 Sachem North  
73 10:01.4 Matthew Manzolillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
74 10:03.2 Christian Encarnac 9 Wantagh  
75 10:06.3 Daniel Marinelli 9 Connetquot  
76 10:06.9 Dylan Burks 9 West Babylon  
77 10:08.8 Teddy Craig 9 Wantagh  
78 10:09.5 Tyler Augi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
79 10:12.0 Kyle Miller 9 Bay Shore  
80 10:12.7 Jared Shelby 9 Hauppauge  
81 10:14.0 Moises Hernandez 9 Bay Shore  
82 10:17.0 Inzirillo Luke 9 West Babylon  
83 10:17.3 Kyle Strayer 9 Connetquot  
84 10:18.3 Liam Schmidt 9 MacArthur  
85 10:19.3 Kazuki Neo 9 Roslyn  
86 10:21.3 Justin Keane 9 West Islip  
87 10:21.6 Alexander Sarmient 9 Sachem North  
88 10:27.9 Liam Donohue 9 Massapequa  
89 10:28.2 David Marcano 9 MacArthur  
90 10:30.5 Jake Maresca 9 West Islip  
91 10:32.6 Scott Lyons 9 Connetquot  
92 10:32.9 David Morelli 9 Sachem North  
93 10:33.8 Greyson Sladic 9 Lindenhurst  
94 10:35.0 Thomas LaBianca 9 Lindenhurst  
95 10:37.3 Alex Brodmerkel 9 West Babylon  
96 10:39.3 Chris Harsch 9 West Islip  
97 10:42.7 Elliot Graber 9 Hewlett  
98 10:48.4 Jack Frischkorn 9 Lindenhurst  
99 10:49.1 Max Rinaldi 9 Sachem North  
100 10:51.0 Kyle Baranovich 9 West Babylon  
101 10:52.1 Zach Pizzimenti 9 Connetquot  
102 10:54.6 Asad Azim 9 Mount Sinai  
103 10:56.6 Ryan Naviloff 9 West Babylon  
104 10:57.2 Sean Curtis 9 Wantagh  
105 10:58.6 Thomas Klimaszewski 9 Glen Cove  
106 10:59.1 Brendan Ferraro 9 St. John The Baptist  
107 11:00.3 Andrew Pastore 9 West Babylon  
108 11:01.1 Justin Weiss 9 MacArthur  
109 11:03.7 Jeffrey Bordengo 9 Massapequa  
110 11:05.1 Connor Gallagher 9 West Islip  
111 11:09.7 James Kearney 9 Southampton  
112 11:12.7 Matt Soethout 9 Wantagh  
113 11:14.2 John Costa 9 MacArthur  
114 11:14.8 Zack Schear 9 Plainview Kennedy  
115 11:16.7 Tyler Brooker 9 Glen Cove  
116 11:20.6 Timithy Cotroneo 9 Lindenhurst  
117 11:32.1 Eric Glassman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
118 11:34.1 Logan Mastrandrea 9 Lindenhurst  
119 11:35.1 Doug McAllister 9 Connetquot  
120 11:45.9 Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
121 11:58.1 Matt Espinosa 9 Plainview Kennedy  
122 12:06.3 Reid Biondo 9 Port Jefferson  
123 12:06.7 Kuvar Bhatnagar 9 Plainview Kennedy  
124 12:11.7 Chris Lalli 9 Lindenhurst  
125 12:22.9 Ray Cirella 9 Massapequa  
126 12:26.5 Nicholas Reid 9 St. John The Baptist  
127 12:43.9 Connor Curley 9 Port Jefferson  
128 12:46.8 Jaydan Shepard 9 Bay Shore  
129 12:48.2 Daniel Maor 9 Hewlett  
130 13:05.8 Nich DiGaetano 9 Lindenhurst  
131 13:29.7 Tyler Galletti 9 Plainview Kennedy  
132 13:52.2 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
133 14:09.4 Nico Castilho 9 Great Neck South  
134 17:01.9 Utsav Shah 9 Sachem North  
135 17:36.0 Austin Clark-Busta 9 Long Beach  
136 18:09.5 Nish Chowdury 9 Sachem North