Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Bob Pratt Invitational

Saturday, September 17, 2016    Location: Sunken Meadow State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Varsity A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.4 Patrick Kain 11 St. John The Baptist  
2 17:20.2 Aaron Siff-Scherr 12 Port Washington  
3 17:20.9 Aidan Caggiano 11 Manhasset HS  
4 17:33.5 Aidan Healy 11 St. John The Baptist  
5 17:40.3 Kyle McCormack 11 St. John The Baptist  
6 17:40.8 Jordan Hurt 12 Port Washington  
7 17:56.7 John Cyprus 11 Manhasset HS  
8 17:57.3 Ryan Watson 11 Manhasset HS  
9 18:00.1 Chris Cox 12 Deer Park  
10 18:05.8 Franklin Bauctista 11 Brentwood  
11 18:11.0 Justin Blanche 12 Manhasset HS  
12 18:14.3 Brandon McCormack 11 Connetquot  
13 18:15.6 Rory Owens 12 Port Washington  
14 18:18.0 Thomas Roulette 11 St. John The Baptist  
15 18:23.3 Declan Brown 12 St. John The Baptist  
16 18:23.8 Nick Cirasole 11 St. John The Baptist  
17 18:26.3 Nicholas Harris 11 Manhasset HS  
18 18:29.4 Cullen Armstrong 12 Hauppauge  
19 18:31.4 Michael Senica 10 Mercy  
20 18:37.8 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
21 18:38.4 Peter Demicco 11 West Islip  
22 18:45.9 Milton Pirsos 12 Manhasset HS  
23 18:47.3 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
24 18:50.2 Frank Kelly 12 Connetquot  
25 18:56.2 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
26 18:58.7 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
27 19:01.6 Devin Brancato 11 Wheatley  
28 19:03.5 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
29 19:04.9 Brendan Stegner 11 Connetquot  
30 19:08.3 Christopher Courts 10 Manhasset HS  
31 19:10.6 Gregory Bove 11 West Islip  
32 19:23.1 Joseph Levine 12 Port Washington  
33 19:26.4 James Dooley 12 Plainedge  
34 19:26.7 Brian Paris 10 Connetquot  
35 19:27.9 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
36 19:29.0 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
37 19:31.3 Madimayamou Dansoko 11 Brentwood  
38 19:40.0 Geovany Mendez 11 Port Washington  
39 19:43.1 Alexander Zsikla 11 Port Washington  
40 19:43.3 Preston Cucuzza 12 Roslyn  
41 19:43.9 Andrew Gleave 12 Plainedge  
42 19:47.8 Luke Strand 10 Hauppauge  
43 19:51.5 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
44 19:55.9 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
45 19:57.1 Chris Kelly 10 Hauppauge  
46 19:57.6 Ryan Brooks 10 Deer Park  
47 19:58.2 Jorge Granillo 12 Brentwood  
48 20:03.6 Sean Cudia 11 Connetquot  
49 20:08.0 Ryan Brown 12 Deer Park  
50 20:14.1 Dylan Flynn 12 Hauppauge  
51 20:19.0 Alan Abreu 11 Connetquot  
52 20:19.2 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
53 20:42.5 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
54 20:44.1 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 Brentwood  
55 20:45.8 Steven Mendez 10 Brentwood  
56 20:46.1 Patrick Giambruno 11 John Glenn  
57 20:50.4 Nicholas Mangiamele 10 West Islip  
58 20:51.4 Edward Duncklee 11 Chaminade  
59 20:52.3 Jacob Giller 12 JFK Bellmore  
60 20:52.7 Sean McNamee 11 Connetquot  
61 20:54.6 Zachary Calabrese 12 Wheatley  
62 20:56.6 Matthew Cerrato 10 John Glenn  
63 20:57.0 Elijah Zaccheo 12 Deer Park  
64 21:05.0 Michael Nacchia 10 Deer Park  
65 21:05.3 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
66 21:08.0 Brendan Malin 12 JFK Bellmore  
67 21:10.0 Nicholas Faber 11 Chaminade  
68 21:10.7 Nolan McDermott 11 Chaminade  
69 21:13.5 Derick Senues 10 Hauppauge  
70 21:15.4 Drew Paccione 10 West Islip  
71 21:15.6 Dylan Marrone 12 West Islip  
72 21:19.4 Conor Maguire 12 Chaminade  
73 21:22.9 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
74 21:32.9 James O'Hara 12 Babylon  
75 21:34.9 Greg Delapi 11 Babylon  
76 21:37.4 Danny Claps 11 Hauppauge  
77 21:39.9 Tyrese Grandison 11 Brentwood  
78 21:47.5 John Reilly 10 Chaminade  
79 21:50.3 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
80 21:51.0 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
81 21:53.9 Justin Dynia 11 JFK Bellmore  
82 21:55.2 Oscar Mata 12 Brentwood  
83 22:04.5 Andrew Crecca 11 Hauppauge  
84 22:08.1 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
85 22:09.5 Samuel Rotberg 10 Friends Academy  
86 22:10.1 Sean Murphy 11 John Glenn  
87 22:11.4 Matt Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
88 22:20.0 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
89 22:24.8 Michael Sensale 9 Friends Academy  
90 22:26.4 Jason DeCoteau 10 West Islip  
91 22:32.1 Aidan Pecorale 11 West Islip  
92 22:35.2 Liam Coffey 11 Wheatley  
93 22:36.9 Christopher Convey 11 Chaminade  
94 22:37.3 John Sweeney 12 Chaminade  
95 22:41.5 Raymond Whittaker 11 Babylon  
96 22:43.6 Zakir Siddiqui 10 John Glenn  
97 22:52.5 Justin Schiavo 10 Roslyn  
98 22:55.3 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
99 22:57.4 Michael Masulli 12 Port Washington  
100 23:07.3 John Dong 11 Glen Cove  
101 23:14.4 Thomas Klimaszewski 10 Glen Cove  
102 23:22.3 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
103 23:27.5 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
104 23:29.3 Tom Newman 11 Babylon  
105 23:31.6 Nathaniel Ma 9 Deer Park  
106 23:34.2 Michael Hermanns 11 John Glenn  
107 23:37.8 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
108 23:43.5 Bryan Despinos 11 Deer Park  
109 23:44.2 Nicholas Maione 11 Calhoun  
110 23:44.4 Daniel Baboolal 12 Glen Cove  
111 23:47.6 Brendan Naughton 12 Friends Academy  
112 23:48.1 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
113 23:48.9 John Doran 12 Friends Academy  
114 24:01.9 James Malone 11 Babylon  
115 24:07.3 Tyler Brooker 10 Glen Cove  
116 24:11.4 Kyle Tracy 10 Babylon  
117 24:16.5 Kyle DeVinny 10 John Glenn  
118 24:30.2 Robert Halversen 11 Mercy  
119 24:35.5 Tom Messemer 11 Wheatley  
120 24:37.3 Szymon Frye 10 Glen Cove  
121 25:06.0 Steven Bailey 9 Glen Cove  
122 25:21.3 Robert Hagner 10 MacArthur  
123 25:33.9 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
124 25:34.1 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
125 26:00.4 Jeffrey Kaji 11 Babylon  
126 26:23.8 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
127 26:27.7 Robert Penn 10 Mercy  
128 26:56.6 Robert Mortarana 10 MacArthur  
129 26:56.9 Philip Marino 10 Mercy  
130 26:57.5 Alex Clinton 10 Friends Academy  
131 27:48.4 Ethan Sobel 9 Friends Academy  
132 27:51.6 Thomas Marino 10 John Glenn  
133 28:06.8 Ryan Van Allen 12 Glen Cove  
134 28:31.6 James Russo 11 John Glenn  
135 28:32.9 Andrew Costella 9 Glen Cove  
136 28:35.5 Max Mosca 12 Wheatley  
137 28:39.6 Jona Chorost 11 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:03.3 Josef Oettl 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 17:19.4 Luke Carmosino Irvington HS  
3 17:25.3 Sawyer Gwyn Rowsom 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 17:29.3 Brendan Murphy 12 Miller Place  
5 17:40.0 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 17:40.8 Tom Schott 12 Miller Place  
7 17:42.0 Scottie Mitchell 11 Irvington HS  
8 17:44.8 Matthew Katz 12 Harborfields  
9 17:47.0 Matt Monahan 12 Floral Park  
10 17:56.3 Jimmy Desantis 11 Harborfields  
11 17:58.6 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 18:00.7 William Salmon 12 Baldwin  
13 18:05.0 Daniel Gross 11 Center Moriches  
14 18:09.8 Eric Radecki 12 Harborfields  
15 18:14.7 Aditya Mehra 12 Miller Place  
16 18:17.9 Fergus MacDonnell 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
17 18:30.1 Ted Michaels 12 Farmingdale  
18 18:32.1 Patrick Norako 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 18:32.3 Alex Martin 12 Harborfields  
20 18:42.4 Dylan Lee 12 Baldwin  
21 19:07.5 Sam Iglesias 11 Harborfields  
22 19:08.9 Chris Brandt 11 Irvington HS  
23 19:10.0 Ian McClure Irvington HS  
24 19:27.7 Tyler Cosma 12 Center Moriches  
25 19:30.7 joe flanagan 12 Harborfields  
26 19:31.7 Michael Donegan 10 Center Moriches  
27 19:36.4 Patrick Smyth 10 Farmingdale  
28 19:37.1 Jack Kenyon 12 Harborfields  
29 19:39.1 Tom Cirrito 9 Miller Place  
30 19:40.2 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
31 19:42.6 Zachary Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
32 19:44.6 Ben Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
33 19:59.2 Jonathan Kaufmann 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 20:00.5 Ryan Meng-Killeen 12 Irvington HS  
35 20:01.0 Anthony Gianfortone 12 Miller Place  
36 20:03.6 Shane McGuire 12 Huntington  
37 20:08.3 Daniel Collins 12 Huntington  
38 20:08.5 John Powers 12 Irvington HS  
39 20:12.5 Brendan Roller 9 Huntington  
40 20:24.1 Sam Croes 12 Farmingdale  
41 20:30.2 Brian Scannell 10 Baldwin  
42 20:31.3 Isaac Facey 12 Baldwin  
43 20:34.0 Alex Priestley 12 Farmingdale  
44 20:38.9 William Pettit 11 Center Moriches  
45 20:40.6 Evan McCrann 11 Lindenhurst  
46 20:44.4 Marvin Giang 12 Lindenhurst  
47 20:47.4 Jonathan Melkun 10 Clarke  
48 20:52.0 Alex Blanco 12 Farmingdale  
49 20:52.5 Kieran Sullivan Irvington HS  
50 21:05.3 Nicolas Sanin 11 Huntington  
51 21:08.1 Aiden Yurdiga 9 Clarke  
52 21:18.6 Jason Vervilla 9 Huntington  
53 21:19.1 Kruegar Alec 12 Hewlett  
54 21:19.9 Aidan Spiller 10 Center Moriches  
55 21:21.2 Nicholas Hager 10 Lindenhurst  
56 21:27.2 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
57 21:27.4 Ian Acriche 10 Hewlett  
58 21:29.3 Ryan Magill 11 Center Moriches  
59 21:31.3 John Segreti 9 Huntington  
60 21:38.9 Eddie Maleszewski 10 Huntington  
61 21:40.6 Ryan Salvia 10 Miller Place  
62 21:45.1 Shane McCaffery 10 Lindenhurst  
63 21:59.4 Michael Micara 10 Lindenhurst  
64 22:01.5 Peckholdt Justin 12 Lindenhurst  
65 22:03.8 Christian Capobianco 12 Farmingdale  
66 22:06.9 Stephen Anglim 12 Miller Place  
67 22:11.1 Michael Arkinson 11 Southampton  
68 22:12.9 Thomas La Bianca 10 Lindenhurst  
69 22:19.7 John Russo 11 Farmingdale  
70 22:21.4 Sam Mosavarpour 11 Clarke  
71 22:26.4 Jordan Corwith 10 Southampton  
72 22:29.1 Josh Reyes 11 Southampton  
73 22:33.4 Schweitzer Jake 11 Hewlett  
74 22:38.4 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Clarke  
75 22:41.6 Justus Santiago 11 Floral Park  
76 23:39.0 Jordan Rothstein 11 Commack  
77 23:39.2 David Goldhirsch 10 Hewlett  
78 23:46.1 Jardineau Pierre 10 Clarke  
79 24:10.3 Thomas McCarthy 12 Floral Park  
80 24:29.1 William Ji 10 Clarke  
81 24:36.5 James Kearney 10 Southampton  
82 24:39.2 Carlos Gomez 10 Floral Park  
83 27:07.6 George Astidaftis 12 Hewlett  
84 30:20.2 Edward Geraghty 10 Floral Park  
85 30:40.3 Luke Collum 10 Southampton  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:53.6 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 18:58.1 Daniel Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
3 18:59.2 Colm Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 19:03.1 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 19:05.2 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 19:09.5 Aidan Sweeney 11 Manhasset HS  
7 19:29.5 Ben Goldstein 10 Port Washington  
8 19:32.0 Aaron Cotumaccio 11 Port Washington  
9 19:34.5 Alexander Vitarelli 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 19:36.0 Liam Costa 12 St. John The Baptist  
11 19:41.0 William Madden 12 St. John The Baptist  
12 19:44.9 James Grant 12 Manhasset HS  
13 19:51.0 Nicholas Scardigno 10 Port Washington  
14 19:54.1 Ryan Thorpe 11 Manhasset HS  
15 19:55.8 Anthony Alfiero 11 Harborfields  
16 19:58.0 Adam Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
17 20:02.2 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
18 20:03.8 Max Friedman 10 Port Washington  
19 20:09.4 Tyler Nolan 10 Connetquot  
20 20:13.1 Matthew Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
21 20:14.5 patrick wilson 10 Harborfields  
22 20:16.9 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 20:25.2 Tim Hirdt 9 Miller Place  
24 20:26.7 Christopher DiLillo 10 Port Washington  
25 20:27.0 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 20:27.4 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 20:28.2 Jared McGuire 11 Irvington HS  
28 20:28.5 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
29 20:30.5 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 20:41.0 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
31 20:41.3 Grant Kyle 10 Manhasset HS  
32 20:44.7 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
33 20:45.4 Brian Lenz Irvington HS  
34 20:46.3 Eric Parke 10 Irvington HS  
35 20:46.5 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
36 20:47.6 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 20:48.8 Max Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
38 20:50.5 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 20:50.8 Timothy Sherlock 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 20:51.2 Joseph Amarando 11 Connetquot  
41 20:51.6 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 20:53.2 Damien Togher Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 20:55.9 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
44 20:56.7 Jack Bambury 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
45 20:57.1 Jared Levine 11 Port Washington  
46 21:01.8 Grant Bruno 11 Port Washington  
47 21:03.0 justin klei 10 Harborfields  
48 21:05.0 David Schneider 10 St. John The Baptist  
49 21:06.8 Nick Monaco 10 St. John The Baptist  
50 21:12.7 Riley Conklin 11 Irvington HS  
51 21:15.2 max hafen 11 Harborfields  
52 21:15.5 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
53 21:18.7 Eric Rennard 12 Farmingdale  
54 21:18.9 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
55 21:19.8 Jerry Wu Irvington HS  
56 21:20.2 Mike Cirrito 12 Miller Place  
57 21:20.4 Emilio Diaz 10 Farmingdale  
58 21:21.1 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
59 21:22.8 Aldo Soto 12 Port Washington  
60 21:26.9 James White 11 Harborfields  
61 21:28.8 Griffen LaBianca 10 Miller Place  
62 21:29.6 Justin Shedrofsky 11 Irvington HS  
63 21:32.1 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
64 21:33.9 Alex Smith 12 Irvington HS  
65 21:36.8 James Bellucci 12 Manhasset HS  
66 21:38.0 Christian Sheehan 10 Irvington HS  
67 21:41.7 Brendan Nichols 10 Chaminade  
68 21:44.6 Daniel Cizmarik 12 Manhasset HS  
69 21:47.2 Rishit Gupta 9 Irvington HS  
70 21:49.7 Matt Buscemi 11 Miller Place  
71 21:52.5 Blaise Trapani 10 Chaminade  
72 21:52.8 Gabriel Grullon 10 Manhasset HS  
73 21:55.8 Aidan Tahany 11 Chaminade  
74 22:06.0 Joseph Schank 11 Connetquot  
75 22:06.6 Christopher Battista 10 Connetquot  
76 22:07.1 Tom Labbe 12 Port Washington  
77 22:08.4 James Glass 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
78 22:09.3 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
79 22:11.1 Brandon Mayers 9 Port Washington  
80 22:14.0 Ian Kohs 12 Port Washington  
81 22:15.9 David Miekley 9 Miller Place  
82 22:17.4 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
83 22:17.9 Thomas Ventiquattro 10 Miller Place  
84 22:21.6 Joshua An 9 Port Washington  
85 22:24.5 Patrick Lanigan 11 Chaminade  
86 22:26.1 Paul Henselder 10 Lindenhurst  
87 22:28.4 Andrew Sahawneh Irvington HS  
88 22:29.9 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
89 22:31.5 Jacob DeRosa 11 Connetquot  
90 22:31.8 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
91 22:33.8 kienan lafferty 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
92 22:34.0 Luke Pullo 11 Chaminade  
93 22:34.3 Mathew Downing 11 Connetquot  
94 22:34.5 Jack Hewson 11 Miller Place  
95 22:35.8 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
96 22:37.7 sam edelstein 11 Harborfields  
97 22:39.2 Justin Hill 9 Port Washington  
98 22:42.1 Joseph Badalamenti 11 Farmingdale  
99 22:42.7 Ford Harrington 12 Chaminade  
100 22:50.1 John (Jp) Aliprant 10 Manhasset HS  
101 22:50.8 James Sottilo 11 Miller Place  
102 22:51.1 Aidan Halstead 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
103 22:51.3 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
104 22:51.9 Thomas Hilbert 10 Farmingdale  
105 22:52.3 Thomas Geddes 10 Farmingdale  
106 22:52.6 Michael McMahon 11 Chaminade  
107 22:54.8 Liam O'Grady 12 Chaminade  
108 22:57.6 Thomas Moran 10 Chaminade  
109 22:58.7 Bryan Tucker 11 Harborfields  
110 23:00.3 Sam Cacioppo 10 Port Washington  
111 23:01.2 Kevin Wrobleski 11 Hauppauge  
112 23:04.0 Elias Feldman 12 Port Washington  
113 23:04.5 Victor D''Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
114 23:05.4 Devin Pang 12 Manhasset HS  
115 23:09.6 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
116 23:16.9 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
117 23:18.0 ed Andres 11 Calhoun  
118 23:19.5 Dillon Shain 12 Port Washington  
119 23:23.8 Bill Yang 12 Hauppauge  
120 23:25.9 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
121 23:28.2 Thomas Raman 11 Chaminade  
122 23:29.1 Luke Daniello 12 Chaminade  
123 23:29.4 Kevin Meehan 10 Lindenhurst  
124 23:29.8 Nathan Abramowitz 11 Port Washington  
125 23:38.6 Andrew Falzone 12 Port Washington  
126 23:42.0 Jamison Scarlotos 9 Miller Place  
127 23:43.7 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
128 23:46.8 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
129 23:47.6 Jake Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
130 23:55.5 Kevin Guzman 12 Clarke  
131 23:56.1 Greyson Sladic 10 Lindenhurst  
132 23:58.8 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
133 23:59.0 Declan Louw 12 Chaminade  
134 23:59.3 Jordan Tamir 10 Roslyn  
135 24:00.3 James O''Sullivan 11 Port Washington  
136 24:00.5 Justin Nicolellis 12 Lindenhurst  
137 24:00.7 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
138 24:00.9 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
139 24:06.1 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
140 24:09.4 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
141 24:10.2 Daniel Marinelli 10 Connetquot  
142 24:22.9 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
143 24:23.2 Sage Welte 12 Huntington  
144 24:24.9 Scott Lyons 10 Connetquot  
145 24:25.1 Kazuki Neo 10 Roslyn  
146 24:26.3 Mitchell Klee 9 Port Washington  
147 24:29.7 Nicholas Pollak 10 Port Washington  
148 24:32.4 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
149 24:36.1 Skyler Lattuca 12 Longwood  
150 24:36.4 Jefferson Guevara 12 Lindenhurst  
151 24:36.6 Ricieri Sanches Rui 11 Lindenhurst  
152 24:36.9 Zachary Kalish 11 Connetquot  
153 24:44.8 John Papciak 12 Chaminade  
154 24:47.3 Noah Seiden 11 Port Washington  
155 24:50.8 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
156 24:52.4 Roberto Izzo 11 Clarke  
157 24:52.8 Liam Schibi 10 Miller Place  
158 24:53.0 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
159 24:54.2 Liam Gallagher 11 West Islip  
160 24:54.6 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
161 24:55.7 Justin Gonzalez 10 Lindenhurst  
162 24:56.6 Jack Frischkorn 10 Lindenhurst  
163 24:58.7 Jonathan Palmeri 11 Chaminade  
164 24:59.4 Jake Maresca 10 West Islip  
165 25:02.4 Michael Ciuffo 9 Plainedge  
166 25:06.2 George Cooke 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
167 25:08.8 Justin Keane 10 West Islip  
168 25:12.3 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
169 25:14.3 Robert Kasten 11 Connetquot  
170 25:16.3 Michael Sweeney 11 Chaminade  
171 25:16.5 Jake Schoen 10 Plainedge  
172 25:16.7 Jason Reynolds 11 Connetquot  
173 25:17.3 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
174 25:17.5 Brian Parban 11 Plainedge  
175 25:30.0 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
176 25:40.7 Sulan Pathiranage 10 Hewlett  
177 25:41.0 Connor Gallagher 10 West Islip  
178 25:41.3 Mark Gellar 11 West Islip  
179 25:41.6 Christopher Caluori 10 Chaminade  
180 25:43.0 Christopher Harsch 10 West Islip  
181 25:43.6 Matthew Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS  
182 25:44.2 Zachary Gitlin 9 Port Washington  
183 25:57.3 Martin Solano Xavier H.S. NYC  
184 26:09.4 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
185 26:14.5 Joseph Harrington 11 Chaminade  
186 26:16.6 James Chang 10 Manhasset HS  
187 26:17.8 Ryan Shand 10 Calhoun  
188 26:19.8 Russell Neuwirth 10 Port Washington  
189 26:26.9 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
190 26:31.8 Andrew Weisner 12 Hewlett  
191 26:34.1 Alex Racanelli 10 Manhasset HS  
192 26:37.1 Bryan Everitt 12 Babylon  
193 26:38.5 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
194 26:41.3 Tim Halinski 10 Connetquot  
195 26:50.5 Peter Korchek 12 Chaminade  
196 26:53.5 Cesar Herrera-Campos 12 Farmingdale  
197 26:57.3 Russell Kolen 9 Port Washington  
198 27:11.4 Kyle Strayer 10 Connetquot  
199 27:11.6 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
200 27:12.5 Mathew Goodis 10 Connetquot  
201 27:14.5 Matthew Wanderman 11 Babylon  
202 27:15.4 Kabeera Singh 9 Port Washington  
203 27:18.6 Derek Walters 10 Connetquot  
204 27:31.0 Christopher Lalli 10 Lindenhurst  
205 27:32.1 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
206 27:37.6 Joshua Warshauer 12 Farmingdale  
207 27:44.1 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
208 27:46.9 Joseph Dammers 11 Huntington  
209 27:57.6 Brian Sprague 11 Calhoun  
210 27:58.6 Timothy Cotroneo 10 Lindenhurst  
211 27:59.7 Jasper Kimball 9 Port Washington  
212 28:01.6 Harrison Owens 9 Port Washington  
213 28:04.1 Harry Thompson 9 Port Washington  
214 28:10.5 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
215 28:39.1 Timothy Burkhart 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
216 28:40.5 Ryan Kennedy 11 Manhasset HS  
217 28:46.0 John Fruhauf 12 Manhasset HS  
218 28:49.4 Joseph Theodorou 11 Chaminade  
219 28:54.8 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
220 28:55.0 Benjamin Aranoff 10 Port Washington  
221 28:58.3 Daniel Rutcofsky 11 Roslyn  
222 29:15.3 Dakota Cerro 12 Hauppauge  
223 29:25.3 Michael McKeown 11 Plainedge  
224 30:00.9 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
225 30:01.9 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
226 30:22.8 Ziad Sabry 12 Lindenhurst  
227 30:26.5 Michael O'Hagan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
228 30:36.2 Frederick Nocella 11 Babylon  
229 30:50.5 Adam Graziose 10 Connetquot  
230 31:03.9 Marc Avallone 12 Manhasset HS  
231 31:14.6 Robert Rosso 12 Port Washington  
232 31:43.3 Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
233 31:58.0 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
234 33:03.5 Michael Barr 11 Hauppauge  
235 33:08.6 Michael Peterson 11 Hauppauge  
236 33:09.0 John Hatt 11 Connetquot  
237 33:19.1 Shadman Alam 10 Manhasset HS  
238 33:33.8 Andrew Rosen 10 Plainedge  
239 33:48.3 Christian Dzorilla 9 Connetquot  
240 35:12.2 Nich DiGaetano 10 Lindenhurst  
241 35:53.1 Ethan Haber 12 Roslyn  
242 36:00.5 Michael Cozzi 12 Manhasset HS  
243 37:33.4 Marc DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22:45.2 Chris Gushée Xavier H.S. NYC  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen A)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07:48.0 Oliver Branham-Upton 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 07:53.3 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
3 07:55.6 Seamus O'Callaghan 9 Chaminade  
4 07:57.2 Ethan Rice 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 07:58.2 Liam Graff 9 Baldwin  
6 07:58.8 Artemi Gavalas 9 Southampton  
7 08:04.4 Ryan Mecca 9 Ward Melville  
8 08:06.1 Chris Rotanz 9 Ward Melville  
9 08:08.6 Andrew Araneo 8 Ward Melville  
10 08:08.9 Zac Mobius 8 Southampton  
11 08:11.7 Andrew Paules 9 West Islip  
12 08:12.3 Kyle McLean 9 Chaminade  
13 08:16.6 Michael Kozcinski 9 Center Moriches  
14 08:20.2 Justin Zhang 9 Ward Melville  
15 08:24.5 Jack Thornton 9 Ward Melville  
16 08:25.6 Douglas Stern 9 Chaminade  
17 08:27.6 Franklin Velasquez 9 Brentwood  
18 08:30.3 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
19 08:31.5 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
20 08:34.8 Kevin Murphy 9 Hauppauge  
21 08:36.4 Adam Tarsia 9 Miller Place  
22 08:42.1 Joseph Luongo 9 Center Moriches  
23 08:43.7 Hunter Rego 8 Southampton  
24 08:44.9 Brian Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
25 08:45.3 Scott Peterson 9 Hauppauge  
26 08:45.7 Dominick Katrivanos 9 Connetquot  
27 08:47.3 cole flynn 9 Harborfields  
28 08:47.7 James Cameron 9 West Islip  
29 08:48.4 Thomas Byrnes 9 Chaminade  
30 08:50.9 Flynn Gray 9 Chaminade  
31 08:53.5 Dominic Merchelski 9 Lindenhurst  
32 08:54.3 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
33 08:55.7 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
34 08:56.0 Zach Lam 9 Ward Melville  
35 08:56.2 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
36 08:57.2 Jack McCoy 9 Ward Melville  
37 08:58.5 Jordan Nielson 9 Hauppauge  
38 08:59.1 Matthew Belli 9 Ward Melville  
39 09:00.3 Jack Grygiel 9 Manhasset HS  
40 09:00.8 Matthew Trani 9 Chaminade  
41 09:02.0 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
42 09:02.4 Bobby Kratochvilr 9 Ward Melville  
43 09:04.5 Ben Giachetti 9 Ward Melville  
44 09:04.7 Ethan Winter 9 Ward Melville  
45 09:05.0 Christian Snyder 9 Chaminade  
46 09:05.6 D.Grant Lane 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
47 09:06.4 Michael Shannon 9 Connetquot  
48 09:07.1 Ethan DePinto 12 Ward Melville  
49 09:07.8 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
50 09:08.1 Kevin Figueroa 9 Chaminade  
51 09:09.1 Craig Reid 9 St. John The Baptist  
52 09:09.5 Harrison Bassin 9 Ward Melville  
53 09:09.8 Nicholas Forcone 9 Ward Melville  
54 09:10.2 Calvin Flett 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
55 09:10.7 Chris Doyle 9 West Islip  
56 09:12.4 Kevin Maloney 9 Miller Place  
57 09:12.6 Matteo Marchesi 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
58 09:12.9 Matthew Liu 9 John Glenn  
59 09:15.4 John Hatt 11 Connetquot  
60 09:16.5 Chris Greenidge 9 St. John The Baptist  
61 09:17.3 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
62 09:20.3 John Curtin 9 Chaminade  
63 09:20.5 Ben Reitzel 9 Chaminade  
64 09:21.3 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
65 09:21.5 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
66 09:21.8 Nikolas Blackton 9 West Islip  
67 09:22.2 John Slavinskas 9 John Glenn  
68 09:22.5 Nicholas Longobardi 9 Chaminade  
69 09:23.9 Daniel Aliakseyeu 9 Southampton  
70 09:24.6 Daniel Giron 9 Hewlett  
71 09:25.4 Anthony Trink 9 Connetquot  
72 09:26.1 Luke Vetrone 9 Manhasset HS  
73 09:28.4 Kieran McGinley 9 Ward Melville  
74 09:29.7 Patrick Murray 9 Center Moriches  
75 09:30.0 Elijah Halsey 9 Southampton  
76 09:30.6 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
77 09:30.8 James Jacovetti 9 Chaminade  
78 09:31.1 Patrick Muccini 9 Chaminade  
79 09:31.3 Gavin Rogers 9 Farmingdale  
80 09:32.6 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
81 09:33.3 Jonathan Kelly 9 Chaminade  
82 09:34.3 Kevin Budveit 9 St. John The Baptist  
83 09:34.5 Luke Russo 9 Chaminade  
84 09:34.8 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
85 09:35.3 Ryan Wittleder 9 Chaminade  
86 09:36.2 Anthony Varacchi 9 Mercy  
87 09:37.2 Jeremy Laguerre 9 Ward Melville  
88 09:37.6 Christopher O'Connor 9 Chaminade  
89 09:39.1 Keegan Rehill 9 Roslyn  
90 09:39.7 Cameron Martinez 9 Farmingdale  
91 09:40.2 Grant Kller 10 Chaminade  
92 09:40.9 Jackson Rekus 9 Chaminade  
93 09:41.2 Nicholas Hunter 9 Ward Melville  
94 09:42.0 David Durdaller 9 Hewlett  
95 09:43.2 Kyle Klein 9 Miller Place  
96 09:43.9 Brandon Lake 9 Hewlett  
97 09:44.7 Logan Wilson 9 Chaminade  
98 09:44.9 Niall Gildea 9 West Islip  
99 09:45.2 Patrick Keenah 9 Connetquot  
100 09:45.9 Gerrit Bittmann 9 Ward Melville  
101 09:46.1 Rory Dara 9 Huntington  
102 09:47.0 John O'Brien 9 Huntington  
103 09:47.5 Ryan Devitt 9 John Glenn  
104 09:47.8 John Kelly 9 Center Moriches  
105 09:48.3 Jack Rhein 9 Farmingdale  
106 09:49.3 Tiarnan Smith 9 West Islip  
107 09:49.8 chris benincase 9 Harborfields  
108 09:50.1 Richard Montaque 9 Manhasset HS  
109 09:50.7 Jack R. Mirto 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
110 09:51.6 Joseph Macaluso 9 Calhoun  
111 09:54.8 Aiden Harrington 9 Connetquot  
112 09:55.2 Tristan Bailey 9 Miller Place  
113 09:55.4 William Fink 9 Chaminade  
114 09:55.6 Patrick McKeever 9 Chaminade  
115 09:56.6 Joseph Kikel 9 Ward Melville  
116 09:57.4 Andrew Torti 9 Chaminade  
117 09:58.3 John McSweeney 9 Ward Melville  
118 10:00.7 Christopher Tabako 9 Chaminade  
119 10:01.6 Michael Horvath 9 Babylon  
120 10:02.1 Giuseppe Atria 9 Chaminade  
121 10:03.6 Stephen Martinez 9 Lindenhurst  
122 10:03.9 Jake Burkhart 10 Hewlett  
123 10:04.1 Luca Pepe 9 Wheatley  
124 10:04.3 charles league 9 Lindenhurst  
125 10:04.6 Jake Barsch 9 Chaminade  
126 10:05.4 jack wren 9 Harborfields  
127 10:05.7 Cameron Phillips 9 St. John The Baptist  
128 10:06.5 William Powers 9 Chaminade  
129 10:07.3 Thomas Skoczek 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
130 10:07.7 Spirit Alves 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
131 10:10.5 Ethan Pfister 9 St. John The Baptist  
132 10:12.8 Patrick Calcagno 9 West Islip  
133 10:14.7 Alexander Velez 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
134 10:18.9 Luigi Smarro 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
135 10:19.2 Jack Sherman 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
136 10:19.5 Sam Kimball 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
137 10:19.9 Dominick Maiorano 9 Chaminade  
138 10:20.8 Mark McGrade 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
139 10:21.9 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
140 10:23.1 Stanley Guo 9 Lindenhurst  
141 10:24.6 Daniel Danzinger 9 Huntington  
142 10:26.1 James Trink 9 Connetquot  
143 10:28.1 John Christiansen 9 Chaminade  
144 10:30.9 Lucas Stahlmann 9 Miller Place  
145 10:31.1 Thomas Swindell 9 Baldwin  
146 10:32.2 Joseph Nolan 9 Chaminade  
147 10:33.6 Jack Dooley 9 Hauppauge  
148 10:34.0 Paul Ciesluk 9 West Islip  
149 10:34.6 Colin Leslie 7 Center Moriches  
150 10:36.0 Peter Vouthas 9 Chaminade  
151 10:38.1 Brendan Mark 9 Clarke  
152 10:38.7 Nate Weaver 9 Miller Place  
153 10:39.4 Matthew Devitt 9 John Glenn  
154 10:44.1 ryan kulikowsky 9 Harborfields  
155 10:44.5 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
156 10:48.7 Brien Fitzgerald 9 Farmingdale  
157 10:50.5 Robert Caputi 9 Huntington  
158 10:58.4 Matt Krozer 9 Hauppauge  
159 11:03.7 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
160 11:04.2 Daniel Bartels 9 Chaminade  
161 11:06.6 alex kirchoff 9 Harborfields  
162 11:09.4 Logan Steinhauer 9 Babylon  
163 11:09.6 AJ Fittipaldi 9 Connetquot  
164 11:11.1 Joshua Sparro 9 Chaminade  
165 11:11.6 Robert Dewitt 9 Mercy  
166 11:14.4 Christopher Kubelka 9 St. John The Baptist  
167 11:17.4 Kevin Carratu 9 Manhasset HS  
168 11:17.7 Alvin Hsu 9 Clarke  
169 11:18.1 Collin Ruggeberg 9 Chaminade  
170 11:19.5 Justin Gudel 9 Lindenhurst  
171 11:23.2 Julio Villalobos 9 St. John The Baptist  
172 11:27.0 Matt Sherman 9 Mercy  
173 11:28.5 Ihav Nokluu 10 Hewlett  
174 11:31.9 James Li 9 Wheatley  
175 11:35.8 Jaan Malik 9 West Islip  
176 11:39.4 Owen Godfrey 9 Manhasset HS  
177 11:39.8 Kenneth Spencer 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
178 11:51.2 Patrick Langton 9 Huntington  
179 11:53.3 Aidan Flood 9 John Glenn  
180 11:53.7 Ethan Hurtado 9 Wheatley  
181 11:55.4 Saad Ahmed 10 Hewlett  
182 12:11.6 Michael DiMartini 10 John Glenn  
183 12:16.6 Tyler Hanratty 9 John Glenn  
184 12:22.0 Austin Sherman 9 Lindenhurst  
185 12:25.7 Alexander Tu 9 Wheatley  
186 12:45.0 Matthew Togher 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
187 13:05.5 Jacob Martin 9 Chaminade  
188 13:42.3 Jake Scattareggia 9 Connetquot  
189 13:46.6 Mathew Pietranello 9 Calhoun  
190 14:50.7 Vincent Fermo 9 Chaminade  
191 14:50.7 Brandon Alvarado 9 Xavier H.S. NYC