Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,407 meets 831,411 performances
Add VS North to your favorites
 17
Followers
Valley Stream North HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Mike Frazer ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Tim Boyens ( Team admin - Boys/Girls )
 Michael Frazer (Athletic Director)
750 Herman Ave. ,  Franklin Square, NY 11010  564-5556  map 
 
VS North Track & Field Photos View more
VS North -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Division 3B Championships 
Thursday 5/17/2018
11.28 Gavin Gray (boys 100 M)
12.74 Tori Daniels (girls 100 M)
 
2. Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational 
Friday 5/11/2018
11.51 Lenz St. Vil (boys 100 M)
13.34 Ugonne Erondu (girls 100 M)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2018 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
VS North - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2018 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2018 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
6190 Daniel Acosta
6196 Javier Blythe
6200 Christian Chalmers
6221 Tyrese Grant
6222 Gavin Gray
6223 Pablo Hernandez
6226 Brandon James
6228 Shane Johnson
6613 Miguel Losa
6246 Ike Nweze
6250 Chrys Philemon
6251 Hassan Raja
6253 Justin Schoenfeld
6255 Lenz St. Vil
Junior
6193 Dan Araneo
6198 Blain Candelario
6203 Richard Chen
6204 David Cheque
6210 Nicolas Devis
6215 Bernadin Fleurima
6225 Santiago Izurieta
6235 Derek Maddrey
6243 Thao Nguyen
6248 Michael Ott
6252 Jacob Schoenfeld
Sophomore
6192 Anthony Anderson
6207 Christian Cicilia
6216 Matthew Foster
6217 Lucca Goldberg
6219 Devonte Gordon
6220 Amir Grant
6224 Timothy Hutchinson
6234 Aaron Lu
6237 Matt Marrone
6245 Santo Nunnari
6247 Vito Oliveri
6249 CJ Parris
6259 Ryan Williams
Freshmen
6194 Ricardo Arenas
6199 Christopher Castillo
6201 Gerrick Charles
6202 Brendon Charlien
6205 Christopher Chery
6208 Jake Cresser
6612 Jose de La Cruz
6209 Christopher Devis
6212 Gabriel Ediale-Philips
6213 Ahmed Elsayed
6244 Noah Etame
6214 Joseph Evola
6218 Noah Gonzalez
6229 Karl-Philippe Josil
6230 Daniel Khan
6231 Andre Lawson
6232 Matthew Leo
6233 Malachi Lewis
6236 Brandon Marano
6239 Tyler McGoey
6240 Milton Morris
6241 Peter Mura
6242 Garrick Neuner
6257 Ryan Walfisch
8th Grade
6227 Ryan John
6254 Thomas Siatsis
VS North -Best Performances
 
VS North - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2018 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2018 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2018!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info