Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3

Tuesday, October 9, 2012 - Wednesday, October 10, 2012    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2012

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:23.0 Michael Grady 10 East Meadow  
2 17:41.0 Jigar Gosalia 12 East Meadow  
3 17:42.0 Brad Kaufmann 12 East Meadow  
4 17:58.0 John Weed 10 VS Central  
5 18:18.0 Nick Stankes 10 East Meadow  
6 18:20.0 Dave Carey 12 East Meadow  
7 18:25.0 Max Fox-Parenti 12 East Meadow  
8 18:32.0 Jonathan Miranda 10 East Meadow  
9 18:40.0 Cesar Dieguez 12 VS Central  
10 18:43.0 Rob Barracca 11 East Meadow  
11 18:56.0 Adam Qureshi 12 East Meadow  
12 19:09.0 Amandeep Singh 12 East Meadow  
13 19:17.0 Andrew Simon 12 VS Central  
14 19:38.0 Kaelin Graham 11 Uniondale  
15 19:39.0 Cristian Salas 11 VS Central  
16 19:56.0 Corey Bonilla 11 VS Central  
17 19:57.0 Tyler Eckles 11 VS Central  
18 20:23.0 Christian Ayala 12 Uniondale  
19 20:43.0 Peter Marin 11 VS Central  
20 20:46.0 Matthew Jones 11 VS Central  
21 21:29.0 Kevin Hunter 12 VS Central  
22 21:29.0 Brit Webley 12 Uniondale  
23 21:29.0 Roren Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
24 21:58.0 Ariq Williams 12 Uniondale  
25 21:59.0 Kamal Ojibara 12 Hempstead  
26 23:04.0 Samuel Faustin 12 Uniondale  
27 23:18.0 Joseph Abdelmalak 12 VS Central  
28 23:36.0 Jian Johnson 12 Uniondale  
29 23:45.0 Donie MacArthur 12 Uniondale  
30 28:15.0 Jarell Rankin 12 Hempstead  
31 30:32.0 Aoran Dunkin 9 Hempstead  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:10.0 Pat Ducey 12 MacArthur  
2 18:11.0 Ryan Clifford 10 MacArthur  
3 18:46.0 Eric Russo 12 MacArthur  
4 18:53.0 Oscar Zegarra 12 Baldwin  
5 19:06.0 Joe Orselli 12 Baldwin  
6 19:10.0 Zachary Duff 10 MacArthur  
7 19:16.0 Cameron Cipolla 11 Hicksville  
8 19:34.0 Budd Brown 12 Baldwin  
9 19:53.0 Sean Aquilino 12 MacArthur  
10 19:54.0 Robert McKissick 12 Baldwin  
11 19:54.7 Anthony Magliano 11 MacArthur  
12 20:12.0 Eric Morra 11 MacArthur  
13 20:15.0 Kevin Wallace 9 MacArthur  
14 20:25.0 Jesse Ferguson 12 Hicksville  
15 20:26.0 Kasim Taylor 12 Freeport  
16 20:29.0 Onkar Singh 11 Hicksville  
17 20:49.0 Alonzo Camille 12 Baldwin  
18 20:59.0 Jarin Fairclough 11 Baldwin  
19 21:12.0 Connor Greene 10 MacArthur  
20 21:16.0 Matt Dolan 9 MacArthur  
21 21:17.0 Jaineel Doshi 9 Hicksville  
22 21:40.0 Thomas Clifton 12 Hicksville  
23 21:55.0 Dane Giorlando 10 Freeport  
24 22:02.0 Joel Matthew 11 Hicksville  
25 22:50.0 Elvis Garcia 11 Freeport  
26 23:31.0 Christopher Lau 11 Hicksville  
27 23:38.0 Kyle McCullough 12 Freeport  
28 24:23.0 Gurvinder Singh 11 Hicksville  
29 26:14.0 Justin Grant 12 Freeport  
30 28:26.0 Kevin Saint-louis 9 Freeport  
31 37:24.1 Jayd Davis 9 Freeport  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:38.5 Sidharth Kakkar 12 Port Washington  
2 17:28.5 Nicolas Sapountzis 12 Port Washington  
3 17:31.1 James Gallagher 12 Port Washington  
4 17:41.9 Shoki Yamada 12 Port Washington  
5 17:45.8 Leo Potters 11 Port Washington  
6 17:46.4 Simon Nwana 11 Syosset  
7 17:46.5 Ryan DePinto 11 Syosset  
8 17:52.9 Jackson Lathrop 12 Port Washington  
9 17:53.3 William Long 9 Syosset  
10 17:53.6 Tyler Italiano 10 Syosset  
11 17:53.9 Dale Mittleman 11 Syosset  
12 17:59.9 Mike Desrochers 12 Farmingdale  
13 18:04.7 Keton Kakkar 10 Port Washington  
14 18:07.1 Alex Bertrand 12 Syosset  
15 18:11.4 Jake Schlessinger 12 Syosset  
16 18:16.0 Kevin Sun 12 Syosset  
17 18:17.3 Taro Katayama 10 Port Washington  
18 18:28.4 Joseph Depalme 12 Farmingdale  
19 18:28.9 David Lam 11 Syosset  
20 18:45.8 Daniel Holohan 11 Farmingdale  
21 18:47.8 Julian Faccibene 12 Port Washington  
22 19:09.0 Noah White 11 Port Washington  
23 19:20.0 Tommy Vitucci 11 Syosset  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:40.7 Ryan Cooney 12 Massapequa  
2 17:15.2 Kyle Smith 12 Massapequa  
3 17:20.6 Bryant Babel 11 Oceanside  
4 17:27.6 Brian Benesch 12 Oceanside  
5 17:49.9 James Rail 12 Massapequa  
6 17:53.1 Danny Deluna 12 Massapequa  
7 17:56.8 Lawrence Vedilago 12 Massapequa  
8 18:00.0 Mike Puleio 12 Massapequa  
9 18:09.6 Joseph Kocaj 11 Oceanside  
10 18:12.5 Jake MacAvoy 12 Massapequa  
11 18:23.6 Robert Kelly 12 Oceanside  
12 18:24.5 Anthony Tesoriero 11 Massapequa  
13 18:40.7 Timothy Woods 11 Massapequa  
14 19:18.3 Mike Agarenzo 10 Oceanside  
15 19:33.9 Maksym Trojanowski 12 Plainview Kennedy  
16 19:40.4 Sam Breiter 11 Plainview Kennedy  
17 20:06.7 Aidan Smith 9 Massapequa  
18 20:11.5 Mike Pagona 9 Oceanside  
19 20:22.3 Tom Albert 12 Oceanside  
20 20:28.3 Varun Shivakumar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
21 20:52.0 Adam Winstein 11 Oceanside  
22 20:53.5 Adam Arochus 11 Plainview Kennedy  
23 22:03.5 Thomas Esmenger 10 Plainview Kennedy  
24 22:07.6 Carter O'Leary 12 Plainview Kennedy  
25 22:10.4 Dan Grossman 11 Oceanside  
26 22:13.8 Ryan Kerin 9 Plainview Kennedy  
27 22:14.2 Zach Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
28 22:32.9 Cononr Ciciione 11 Oceanside  
29 22:33.4 Bryan Davidson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
30 22:59.3 Josh Wicker 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:32.0 Andrew Morra 12 Garden City  
2 17:45.2 Alexander Cowen 11 Great Neck South  
3 17:56.1 Mark DeSantis 11 Garden City  
4 17:57.3 Neil Quigley 12 Garden City  
5 18:09.7 Daniel Finnegan 12 Garden City  
6 18:22.8 Timothy Feyrer 11 Garden City  
7 18:41.8 Timothy Joseph 10 Garden City  
8 18:44.9 Matt Mcgovern 10 Long Beach  
9 18:50.5 Jerry Carroll-Parks 12 Long Beach  
10 18:56.2 Oliver Weber 12 Garden City  
11 19:07.2 Samuel Sommer 12 Great Neck South  
12 19:17.1 Andrew Magdich 12 Garden City  
13 19:22.3 Kamrynn Irani 11 Great Neck South  
14 19:25.2 Steven Hurst 10 Long Beach  
15 19:33.9 Jacob Rigos 10 Great Neck South  
16 19:40.4 Adam Siegel 9 Great Neck South  
17 19:57.1 Jonathan Kramer 12 Garden City  
18 20:07.4 Jack Sherman 9 Great Neck South  
19 20:13.3 Christopher Baldeo 12 Long Beach  
20 20:13.8 Simon Zeng 8 Great Neck South  
21 20:15.5 HaeJin Park 10 Jericho  
22 20:44.5 Tristan Tello 12 Great Neck South  
23 21:01.1 Albert Hsiung 11 Jericho  
24 21:06.4 Brian Alcamo 9 Garden City  
25 21:20.0 Joseph Kim 11 Great Neck South  
26 21:21.1 Matthew Chun 11 Jericho  
27 22:01.9 Terry Choi 10 Jericho  
28 22:56.8 Christopher Lester 9 Long Beach  
29 22:57.5 Jon Aviles 11 Long Beach  
30 23:10.6 Arjun Sharma 12 Great Neck South  
31 23:17.7 Christian Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
32 23:37.5 Kyle Mosley 12 Long Beach  
33 23:42.8 Mike Fitzsimmons 12 Long Beach  
34 24:16.2 Oliver Hu 11 Jericho  
35 24:19.2 David Hymowitz 9 Jericho  
36 26:15.3 Jesse Ames 10 Jericho  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:00.0 Kieran McCarthy 10 South Side  
2 18:50.0 Will Duggan 11 South Side  
3 19:28.0 Nico Ritirato 12 Carey  
4 19:55.0 Ayomide Obadare 12 Elmont  
5 19:59.0 Benjamin Rubenfeld 10 South Side  
6 20:20.0 Brandon Atkins 12 Elmont  
7 20:21.0 Jonathan Detuillio 10 South Side  
8 20:24.0 Jeremiah Isaac 10 Elmont  
9 20:27.0 Roshane Wright 12 Elmont  
10 20:58.0 David Cacace 12 South Side  
11 21:25.0 Drew O'Neil 12 South Side  
12 21:26.0 Jonathan Cheslock 10 South Side  
13 21:32.0 Brian Ackerman 11 South Side  
14 22:08.0 Hantzner Bonnet 12 Carey  
15 22:12.0 Patrick Coleman 10 South Side  
16 22:17.0 Ricasso Blaise 12 Elmont  
17 22:18.0 Kyle Shutkind 9 South Side  
18 22:21.0 Chaz Shelley 10 Elmont  
19 23:50.0 Michael FungQuee 12 New Hyde Park  
20 23:51.0 Christopher Andrade 9 Carey  
21 23:59.0 John Stampfli 9 New Hyde Park  
22 24:03.0 Joseph Murphy 12 New Hyde Park  
23 25:00.0 Michael Salter 11 Carey  
24 25:07.0 Rion Codrington 10 Elmont  
25 25:48.0 Brendan Murchie 12 Carey  
26 26:14.0 Vincent Nicosia 10 New Hyde Park  
27 26:41.0 Tanay Maddula 9 New Hyde Park  
28 27:28.0 Tommy Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
29 27:42.0 Nicholas Marchelos 9 New Hyde Park  
30 32:02.0 Danny Donahue 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:29.0 Jack Curran 12 Calhoun  
2 16:41.0 Zach Toner 12 Calhoun  
3 17:14.0 Abe Lahood 12 Calhoun  
4 17:44.0 Timmy Reilly 11 Wantagh  
5 17:54.0 Alexander Boyd 11 Calhoun  
6 18:12.0 Vinny Tesoriero 12 Wantagh  
7 18:12.0 Patrick Lavin 12 Wantagh  
8 18:20.0 Andrew Bloniarz 11 Wantagh  
9 18:31.0 Matt Brinsmead 11 Calhoun  
10 18:32.0 Wesley Craig 11 Wantagh  
11 18:50.0 Robert Weiss 10 Calhoun  
12 18:53.0 Jimmy Clarke 12 Calhoun  
13 18:56.0 Anthony Bouchard 11 Wantagh  
14 18:59.0 Ken Peluso 11 Wantagh  
15 19:12.0 Andrew Farrell 12 Herricks  
16 19:13.0 Rich Monaco 11 Wantagh  
17 19:21.0 Michael Collins 11 Wantagh  
18 19:28.0 Brendan McCauley 8 Herricks  
19 19:39.0 Anderew Boyd 10 Calhoun  
20 20:16.0 Elijah Manduro 9 Calhoun  
21 20:33.0 Matt Karp 11 Calhoun  
22 20:40.0 Belal Taher 10 Herricks  
23 20:47.0 Brent Kavaler 10 Wantagh  
24 21:16.0 Peter Michelen 12 Herricks  
25 21:21.0 Andrew Mach 12 Herricks  
26 22:10.0 Mustafa Poonawala 12 Herricks  
27 22:14.0 Matthew Mach 9 Herricks  
28 23:24.0 Brian Fitzpatrick 9 Herricks  
29 23:42.0 Dimitri Grammatikopoulos 12 Herricks  
30 23:57.0 Alexander Gee 9 Herricks  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:05.0 James Dachille 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 18:18.0 Brian Keohane 11 Mepham  
3 18:23.0 Charles Bendernagel 12 Mepham  
4 18:29.0 John Mahon 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 18:38.0 Joseph Skidmore 12 Mepham  
6 18:41.0 Billy Nolan 10 Mepham  
7 18:43.0 Dean Ostrofsky 11 JFK Bellmore  
8 19:05.0 Mike Casola 12 Mepham  
9 19:17.0 Richard Taylor 11 Westbury  
10 19:17.0 Dan Tracey 12 Mepham  
11 19:19.0 Angelo Sylvester 12 Mepham  
12 19:20.0 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 11 Westbury  
13 19:25.0 Chris Perillo 9 Mepham  
14 19:38.0 DAVE LACROIX 10 Westbury  
15 19:48.0 Kyle Sheehan 12 Mepham  
16 19:59.0 James Kane 10 Mepham  
17 20:54.0 Daniel Steen 9 JFK Bellmore  
18 21:11.0 Timothy Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
19 21:34.0 Dylan Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 21:51.0 Chris Fugina 9 JFK Bellmore  
21 22:56.0 Matthew Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
22 24:37.0 Jason Aparicio 11 Westbury  
23 24:48.0 Jerome Cunningham 10 Westbury  
24 25:01.0 Reginald Calixte 10 Westbury  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:09.7 Scott Pourshalchi 10 Roslyn  
2 18:37.1 0arlin Ori 12 Roslyn  
3 18:43.0 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
4 18:45.5 Sahil Anand 10 Roslyn  
5 19:00.9 Jacob Kashani 12 Roslyn  
6 19:10.5 Yohance Basedo 11 VS South  
7 19:50.3 Brandon Green 11 VS South  
8 19:54.0 Michael Alvarez 12 VS South  
9 19:56.2 Ariel Kadouri 11 Great Neck North  
10 20:08.1 Benjamin Watson 9 Great Neck North  
11 20:09.0 Kevin Rauchenberger 11 Roslyn  
12 20:41.9 Garrett Anderson 12 Roslyn  
13 20:44.8 Sean Pierre 12 Great Neck North  
14 20:45.2 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
15 21:00.6 Chris Angelidis 10 Great Neck North  
16 21:12.0 Kevin Bellamy 12 Roslyn  
17 21:15.9 Daniel Chen 10 Roslyn  
18 21:45.5 Brian Tehrani 10 Great Neck North  
19 22:18.9 Gregory Pandolfi 12 VS South  
20 22:24.5 Richard Feder 11 Great Neck North  
21 22:45.4 Daniel Hanover 10 Great Neck North  
22 22:55.4 Maxime Maurice 12 VS South  
23 22:59.6 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
24 23:22.0 Leo Gorgone 9 Great Neck North  
25 24:47.8 August Chen 9 Great Neck North  
26 24:53.7 Brian Rosado 11 VS South  
27 25:12.5 Azam Ahmed 12 VS South  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:14.6 Jesse Bua 12 Lynbrook  
2 18:42.7 Peter Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
3 19:14.1 Tyler Mack 12 Division Avenue  
4 19:35.9 Brian Donaldson 12 Lynbrook  
5 20:37.4 Aaron Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
6 20:41.1 Griffin Kreit 11 Lynbrook  
7 20:46.9 Eddie Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
8 21:02.9 Patrick Leahy 10 Lynbrook  
9 21:06.9 Tim Hung 11 Lynbrook  
10 21:17.5 Brendan Kelly 9 Lynbrook  
11 21:52.8 Christopher Thai 10 Division Avenue  
12 22:30.6 Christian Magorrian 11 Division Avenue  
13 23:26.3 Nicholas Romero 11 Division Avenue  
14 24:55.8 Michael McDonnell 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:00.3 Stephen Bourguet 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:20.1 Ben Kapuscinski 12 North Shore  
3 17:47.0 Matthew Weilep 11 Manhasset HS  
4 17:59.5 Travis Laderer 11 North Shore  
5 18:10.9 Brian Michalak 12 North Shore  
6 18:22.4 Kieran O'Reilly 12 Sewanhaka  
7 18:32.6 Mark Chouryguin 12 Manhasset HS  
8 18:32.9 Dylan Smith 11 North Shore  
9 18:34.2 Tommy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
10 18:36.0 Dylan Picart 11 Sewanhaka  
11 18:36.4 Christian VanPak 12 North Shore  
12 18:37.3 John Lazo 12 Sewanhaka  
13 18:37.6 Adam Lavender 12 North Shore  
14 18:39.3 John Marcucci 11 Manhasset HS  
15 18:59.3 Carter Paterson 10 Manhasset HS  
16 19:22.3 Jacob Shuster 12 North Shore  
17 19:28.6 Jeffrey Nan 12 Manhasset HS  
18 19:28.9 Will Laderer 8 North Shore  
19 19:54.8 John Reddington 10 Manhasset HS  
20 19:57.6 Chris DeMatteis 10 Manhasset HS  
21 20:20.8 Harrison Laderer 9 North Shore  
22 20:26.0 Robert Dowling 11 Sewanhaka  
23 20:27.5 Reid Hetzel 9 Sewanhaka  
24 20:30.2 Alex Russo 11 Bethpage  
25 20:37.1 Ishar Hawkins 9 North Shore  
26 20:48.9 Kyle Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
27 20:59.6 Paul Johnson 12 Sewanhaka  
28 21:26.5 Zach Reifshneider 9 Sewanhaka  
29 21:52.7 David Gambino 10 Sewanhaka  
30 22:19.6 Andreas Pavlou 10 Sewanhaka  
31 22:37.3 James Sokal 9 Sewanhaka  
32 22:46.8 Matthew Josephs 11 Bethpage  
33 24:12.6 Harshil Garg 10 Bethpage  
34 24:34.5 Andrew Jedd 10 Bethpage  
35 24:34.9 Steven Macaluso 11 Bethpage  
36 24:42.8 Kevin Ogden 11 Bethpage  
37 25:46.3 Kyle Tengco 12 Bethpage  
38 28:19.8 Timothy Charles 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:34.0 Justin Sommer 11 Plainedge  
2 20:19.0 Ryan Heskin 7 Floral Park  
3 20:44.0 Daniel Morgan 11 Floral Park  
4 20:54.0 Aidan Nicholes 10 Plainedge  
5 20:58.0 Edan Packin 11 Lawrence  
6 21:07.0 Marco Echeandia 10 Floral Park  
7 21:08.0 Matthew Karban 12 Plainedge  
8 21:28.0 Anthony Philippou 12 Lawrence  
9 21:29.0 Benjamin Re 9 Plainedge  
10 21:31.0 Nicholas Pugliano 9 Plainedge  
11 21:31.2 Steven Easterbrook 11 Plainedge  
12 21:40.0 Geoffrey Decoster 10 Glen Cove  
13 21:44.0 Conor Klaum 11 Floral Park  
14 21:51.0 Nicholas Konzelman 10 Floral Park  
15 21:59.0 Harrison Smith 12 Glen Cove  
16 22:17.0 Kyle O'Connor 12 Floral Park  
17 22:28.0 John Arroyave 12 Lawrence  
18 22:33.0 Frank Gargano 9 Lawrence  
19 22:54.0 Andrew Burkhardt 12 Floral Park  
20 22:56.0 Felipe Inostroza 11 Lawrence  
21 22:57.0 Daniel Nokelty 9 Plainedge  
22 23:15.0 Eoin Heaney 10 Floral Park  
23 23:18.0 JUSTIN LAW 11 Plainedge  
24 23:23.0 Vinny Amoroso 9 Lawrence  
25 23:35.0 Randall Olivera 10 Glen Cove  
26 23:36.0 Elias Blinkoff 12 Glen Cove  
27 24:05.0 Philip Bedward 11 Lawrence  
28 24:38.0 Brandon Alexander 12 Lawrence  
29 24:50.0 Trevor Michelson 9 Plainedge  
30 24:54.0 Brendan Butler 10 Floral Park  
31 25:44.0 Alonso Vega 11 Lawrence  
32 25:47.0 John Terracciano 9 Plainedge  
33 27:13.0 John Paul Benitez 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21:10.7 Joe Hoffman 12 Clarke  
2 21:10.8 Brandon Peralta 11 Clarke  
3 21:11.4 Nick Abisiti 10 Clarke  
4 21:14.2 Arman Singh 11 Clarke  
5 21:47.1 Tom Stobe 11 Clarke  
6 21:50.6 Herard Auguste 12 West Hemp  
7 21:54.2 Wiiliam Colvin 12 Clarke  
8 21:56.4 Phil Liotta 11 Clarke  
9 22:32.6 Terrance Moses 11 West Hemp  
10 23:10.9 Dylan Sarnataro 9 West Hemp  
11 24:46.4 Eligha Valette 10 West Hemp  
12 25:52.4 Joseph Marturano 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:30.0 Jonathan Schloth 11 East Rockaway  
2 17:45.0 Joseph Miller 11 Seaford  
3 18:53.0 Matthew Clark 11 Seaford  
4 19:30.0 Sam Eck 12 Seaford  
5 19:39.0 Matthew Green 10 Seaford  
6 19:52.0 Thomas Lesniak 11 Seaford  
7 19:54.0 Matthew Blasi 11 Seaford  
8 20:15.0 Scott Udisky 12 Locust Valley  
9 20:38.0 Patrick Vaughan 9 Locust Valley  
10 21:02.0 Brendan Wright 10 Locust Valley  
11 21:08.0 Brian Wright 8 Locust Valley  
12 21:20.0 Jeremy Penny 9 Locust Valley  
13 21:21.0 Hayden Walsh 11 Locust Valley  
14 21:24.0 Charles Compono 9 Locust Valley  
15 21:28.0 Blake Walsh 9 CSH  
16 21:39.0 Charles Hollmkuller 10 Locust Valley  
17 21:41.0 Eric Zhon 9 CSH  
18 21:57.0 Stephen Fischer 10 CSH  
19 22:40.0 Michael Reicholson 10 East Rockaway  
20 23:17.0 Kenny Hanlon 11 CSH  
21 25:13.0 Jonah Lipton 12 CSH  
22 26:02.0 Andrew Garcia 11 East Rockaway  
23 26:52.0 Chris Weiss 9 East Rockaway  
24 27:30.0 Henry Farahani 11 CSH  
25 28:22.0 Scagneli Chris 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:50.0 Fredric Lang 12 Mineola  
2 18:07.0 Glenn Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
3 18:09.0 Teddy Hamlin 12 Oyster Bay  
4 18:28.0 Jake Tavernite 11 Mineola  
5 19:09.0 Sahil Massand 11 Friends Academy  
6 19:16.0 John O'Brien 12 Friends Academy  
7 19:27.0 Will Duke 12 Friends Academy  
8 19:38.0 Brad Coleman 12 Mineola  
9 19:39.0 Tommy Brownstone 12 Island Trees  
10 19:50.0 Lucas Pugleise 12 Island Trees  
11 19:57.0 Erik Loscalzo 11 Friends Academy  
12 20:16.0 Dylan Bestler 11 Mineola  
13 20:16.0 Zachary Milack 11 Island Trees  
14 20:22.0 Danny Dmuchowski 10 Island Trees  
15 20:23.0 Eugene Lease 10 Island Trees  
16 20:40.0 Douglas Demagistris 10 Mineola  
17 20:42.0 Alexander Tosi 9 Oyster Bay  
18 21:10.0 Steven Sweet 9 Oyster Bay  
19 21:17.0 Patrick Murray 12 Mineola  
20 21:21.0 Jason Cassella 9 Oyster Bay  
21 21:21.0 Chris Mueller 10 Mineola  
22 21:26.0 E.J. Madden 10 Oyster Bay  
23 21:28.0 John Murray 10 Mineola  
24 22:20.0 Chris Roerdan 11 Oyster Bay  
25 22:28.0 Dylan Mavros 10 Oyster Bay  
26 23:04.0 Gregory Yee 10 Island Trees  
27 23:11.0 Jake Dimatos 11 Oyster Bay  
28 23:20.0 Dan Bach 12 Oyster Bay  
29 23:42.0 Ryan Santos 9 Oyster Bay  
30 25:23.0 John Minikel 12 Island Trees  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:15.0 Peter Wilk 10 VS North  
2 18:39.0 Jake Catalano 9 VS North  
3 19:05.0 Phillip Inguanta 10 VS North  
4 19:10.0 Leonardo Puerto 12 VS North  
5 19:32.0 Nickolas Conte 12 Wheatley  
6 19:45.0 TJ Magno 10 VS North  
7 19:48.0 Julian Osorio 10 VS North  
8 19:51.0 Neil Shahdadpuri 10 Wheatley  
9 20:12.0 Dillon Hanel 11 Wheatley  
10 20:40.0 Matthew Cinnamo 10 VS North  
11 20:47.0 Jordan Weinstock 10 Wheatley  
12 21:06.0 Vincent Russo 9 VS North  
13 21:25.0 Mike Koszalka 9 Wheatley  
14 21:30.0 Louis Scavelli 10 VS North  
15 21:32.0 Nahjeem Lowe 11 Roosevelt  
16 21:54.0 Vakas Akhtar 9 Wheatley  
17 22:15.0 Daniel Andrade 10 VS North  
18 22:19.0 Anthony Cutinella 9 Wheatley  
19 23:06.0 Patrick Spangler 9 Carle Place  
20 23:13.0 Ahmad Khanzada 12 Wheatley  
21 24:07.0 Benjamin Martines 12 Carle Place  
22 25:18.0 Kareem Leid 11 Roosevelt  
23 25:37.0 Nigel Freeman 9 Roosevelt  
24 25:53.0 Connor Dennelly 9 Carle Place  
25 26:02.0 Eugene McCarrick 11 Carle Place  
26 26:23.0 Stephen Harrington 10 Carle Place  
27 28:47.0 Josiah Barrett 12 Roosevelt  
28 29:33.0 Richard Clifford 12 Roosevelt  
29 31:18.0 Andrew Grant 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV 12     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:32.8 Joseph Pinto 11 Massapequa  
2 18:51.7 Miles Comforti 9 Syosset  
3 18:55.1 Sam Goldman 10 Port Washington  
4 18:58.4 Kyle Wrynn 9 East Meadow  
5 19:06.1 Ben Levy 9 East Meadow  
6 19:16.3 Alexander Hoelzli 10 Syosset  
7 19:19.2 Brandon Eagle 10 East Meadow  
8 19:20.4 Kelson Haberlack 12 Massapequa  
9 19:22.0 Alex Pekoff 10 Mepham  
10 19:24.4 Joseph Featherston 12 Port Washington  
11 19:24.8 Andrew Adelhardt 9 Port Washington  
12 19:27.2 Miles Kurtz 12 Port Washington  
13 19:33.4 Spencer Schiappa 12 Massapequa  
14 19:38.6 Benjamin Feder 10 Syosset  
15 19:40.6 Joseph Tesoriero 9 Massapequa  
16 19:41.2 Eric Monsurez 12 Port Washington  
17 19:42.6 David Nevins 9 Port Washington  
18 19:43.0 Steven Scally 11 Syosset  
19 19:44.5 Sam Schwartzwald 12 Mepham  
20 19:48.9 Andrew Montalti 11 Mepham  
21 19:52.1 Michael Athy 10 Calhoun  
22 20:02.9 Michael Esswein 12 Syosset  
23 20:07.3 Nicholas Seyfert 9 Farmingdale  
24 20:08.7 John Gandolfo 10 Calhoun  
25 20:11.1 Joseph Hunt 9 Farmingdale  
26 20:12.1 Josh Speigel 12 Mepham  
27 20:15.7 John Casella 10 Wantagh  
28 20:19.1 Domenic Valenti 12 East Meadow  
29 20:26.7 Jake LaPadula 10 Wantagh  
30 20:28.6 Brian Sayrafe 12 Massapequa  
31 20:31.5 Richard Wu 10 Jericho  
32 20:32.2 Chad Marvin 12 Mepham  
33 20:33.4 Conor Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
34 20:35.2 Andrew Rybecky 10 Port Washington  
35 20:36.5 Sourav Panda 9 Syosset  
36 20:37.5 Harry Prevor Syosset  
37 20:38.4 Arthur Stanwise 9 Massapequa  
38 20:40.3 Justin Truglio 11 Port Washington  
39 20:40.9 Benjamin O'Brien 11 Port Washington  
40 20:41.4 Jerek Dobladillo 11 East Meadow  
41 20:42.0 Andrew Lunavictoria 9 Mepham  
42 20:43.2 Michael Newman 9 Syosset  
43 20:43.4 Elias Platania 9 Calhoun  
44 20:43.9 Matthew Rybecky 12 Port Washington  
45 20:44.7 Daniel Newman 9 Syosset  
46 20:45.0 Nick Vines 11 Wantagh  
47 20:45.5 Joey Garofolo 9 Port Washington  
48 20:49.1 James Caulfield 11 Massapequa  
49 20:51.1 Matthew Neubauer 10 Massapequa  
50 20:53.0 William Anderson 10 Syosset  
51 20:53.3 Ryan Andersen 10 Syosset  
52 20:59.5 Tyler Krypell 12 Jericho  
53 21:00.3 Kyle Senn 10 Massapequa  
54 21:05.2 Ryan Wu 11 Jericho  
55 21:10.1 Christopher Bonetti 12 Massapequa  
56 21:11.5 Jeong Shin 12 Port Washington  
57 21:14.7 Jack Cimorelli 9 Mepham  
58 21:15.8 Scott Henderson 9 Wantagh  
59 21:16.5 Aiden Wagner 10 Mepham  
60 21:17.2 Joshua Friedman 12 Port Washington  
61 21:18.7 Jason Paz 9 VS Central  
62 21:19.1 Matt Dunn 10 Calhoun  
63 21:23.8 Liam Scettini 10 Calhoun  
64 21:24.3 Alex Aguirre 12 Farmingdale  
65 21:25.5 Jon Toto 11 Garden City  
66 21:30.6 Matthew Kramer 9 Port Washington  
67 21:30.8 Stefan Hugel 12 Garden City  
68 21:32.5 Justin Chen 9 Syosset  
69 21:32.9 Alex Lamy 51 VS Central  
70 21:37.2 Timothy McConnell 12 Massapequa  
71 21:43.1 Joseph Gillberg 9 Mepham  
72 21:43.4 Tate Keller 10 Calhoun  
73 21:47.1 Daniel Malone 9 Massapequa  
74 21:47.5 Chirag Gosalia 11 East Meadow  
75 21:48.1 Luke Michalakis 10 Calhoun  
76 21:58.6 Michael Padala 12 Garden City  
77 22:00.1 Eric Hitchings 12 Massapequa  
78 22:02.0 Aaron Bialer 11 Port Washington  
79 22:03.3 Aaron Gochman 11 Calhoun  
80 22:04.9 Chun Leung Liu 11 Port Washington  
81 22:08.9 Frank Malone 9 Mepham  
82 22:12.5 Andrew Perillo 9 Mepham  
83 22:13.7 Vasu Joshi 10 Wantagh  
84 22:17.9 Brian Shulman 11 Garden City  
85 22:18.6 Diego Suarez-Rojas 11 VS Central  
86 22:20.9 Thomas Holbrook 12 Garden City  
87 22:21.9 Michael Horne 11 Massapequa  
88 22:24.5 Wade Jaskola 9 Mepham  
89 22:26.0 Brandon Prashad 11 South Side  
90 22:27.1 Robert Mattia 11 Farmingdale  
91 22:27.7 Brian Meyers 12 Mepham  
92 22:28.0 Randy Hernandez 11 Calhoun  
93 22:28.9 Neil Kavthekar 10 East Meadow  
94 22:29.1 Richie Chu 11 Syosset  
95 22:31.4 Anthony Valentino 9 Massapequa  
96 22:32.3 Dan Cohen 11 East Meadow  
97 22:33.8 Harrison Kravis 9 South Side  
98 22:34.9 8lo Legoupil-Maier 10 Oceanside  
99 22:35.7 Andrew Giustino 12 Massapequa  
100 22:42.1 John Katramados 11 Great Neck South  
101 22:45.3 Tom Ferrone 10 East Meadow  
102 22:47.8 Michael Bottarini 9 Seaford  
103 22:49.6 William Dalessandro 12 Port Washington  
104 22:53.6 Brian Kirschner 9 Massapequa  
105 22:54.7 Benjamin Hoefer 12 South Side  
106 22:58.0 Patrick Sheehan 11 Massapequa  
107 23:02.6 Brandon Bloecker 10 Plainview Kennedy  
108 23:02.9 George Albert 9 Wantagh  
109 23:03.9 Denis McDonnell 12 Port Washington  
110 23:08.3 Zachary Hughes 12 Massapequa  
111 23:14.2 Ryan Mills 12 Massapequa  
112 23:15.0 Jack Ostrofsky 9 JFK Bellmore  
113 23:16.7 Anish Bhatia 10 Great Neck South  
114 23:20.6 Peter Casola 9 Mepham  
115 23:21.1 Rob Piccirillo 9 Wantagh  
116 23:22.4 Alexander Hilbert 10 Plainview Kennedy  
117 23:23.8 Sam Iryami 9 Plainview Kennedy  
118 23:24.3 Dan Flynn 9 East Meadow  
119 23:24.6 Joshua Hililej 10 Plainview Kennedy  
120 23:29.3 Paul Hilton 12 Wantagh  
121 23:31.7 Nolan Tiss 9 South Side  
122 23:34.5 Max Moritz 9 Wantagh  
123 23:38.7 Justin Strudler 11 Syosset  
124 23:40.6 Skyler Rackowski 10 JFK Bellmore  
125 23:41.6 Mikee Villanueva 51 VS Central  
126 23:43.3 Ishbir Singh 10 Mepham  
127 23:44.3 Jack Christophel 9 Wantagh  
128 23:44.8 Matthew Johnston 9 Port Washington  
129 23:58.6 Brent Carris 12 South Side  
130 24:00.9 Robert Licetti 12 Jericho  
131 24:01.3 James Giammetta 9 JFK Bellmore  
132 24:01.9 Matt Accomando 11 Oceanside  
133 24:05.3 JeffMichael Presto 51 VS Central  
134 24:06.9 Matthew Chun 11 Jericho  
135 24:07.3 Thomas Col 9 Farmingdale  
136 24:08.8 William Huh 10 Great Neck South  
137 24:10.3 Abbishek Doshi 10 Hicksville  
138 24:10.9 Anthony Brennan 12 Massapequa  
139 24:11.5 Blaze Kelly 10 South Side  
140 24:12.4 Luis Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
141 24:13.2 Jordan Gonzalez 9 Port Washington  
142 24:13.6 Brian O'Sullivan 11 Massapequa  
143 24:14.0 Sean Wong 10 Herricks  
144 24:14.6 Sean Sorg 11 MacArthur  
145 24:15.6 James Spychalsky 12 Hicksville  
146 24:18.3 Tyler Moti 10 Herricks  
147 24:19.2 Ross Levithan 11 Oceanside  
148 24:19.9 John Modica 10 Massapequa  
149 24:20.5 Mark Kasschau 12 Massapequa  
150 24:20.7 Scott Weitzner 11 Port Washington  
151 24:21.1 Dan Kaufmann 9 East Meadow  
152 24:22.4 Mike Spagnuolo 10 Massapequa  
153 24:24.6 Jonathan Williams 11 Baldwin  
154 24:24.9 Ori Kopilev 9 Great Neck South  
155 24:38.4 Michael Crespo 12 Baldwin  
156 24:39.0 Liam Baker 12 South Side  
157 24:39.3 Brandon Rabinowitz 11 Jericho  
158 24:41.9 Greg Matusak 9 MacArthur  
159 24:43.5 John Shelley 11 Oceanside  
160 24:46.8 Joseph Boroda 9 Massapequa  
161 24:48.7 Brendan Creagh 10 Massapequa  
162 24:49.1 Andrew Bruno 12 JFK Bellmore  
163 24:49.8 Ryan Striffolino 12 Massapequa  
164 24:51.9 Blake Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
165 24:56.5 Matthew Sternberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
166 24:57.3 Andrew Weissenberger 10 Massapequa  
167 24:59.2 Jason lee 15 Herricks  
168 25:03.7 Ben Honigsfeld 9 Mepham  
169 25:05.1 Robert Brachman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
170 25:07.1 Anthony Urena 11 Oceanside  
171 25:07.7 Chris Mountanos 9 Wantagh  
172 25:09.2 Eric Riesel 10 Oceanside  
173 25:14.6 Andrew Hu 10 Great Neck South  
174 25:16.3 Brendan Getzler 10 Mepham  
175 25:19.1 Soo Woong Kim 10 Great Neck South  
176 25:19.6 Justin Rockitter 9 Wantagh  
177 25:24.1 Dominick Funaro 9 Oceanside  
178 25:25.7 Ryan Lindquist 9 Massapequa  
179 25:26.0 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
180 25:26.5 James Park 10 Great Neck South  
181 25:31.7 Anand Bradley 10 Mepham  
182 25:33.0 Nathaniel Chan 9 Hicksville  
183 25:38.9 Chris Callahan 11 South Side  
184 25:41.9 Brian Wang 9 Jericho  
185 25:42.6 Justin Chupungco 9 Hicksville  
186 25:48.4 Jake Coleman 9 Massapequa  
187 25:49.0 Yun Seong Ji 10 Great Neck South  
188 25:55.9 Min Kim 11 Jericho  
189 25:56.9 Griffin Konen 10 Massapequa  
190 25:58.9 Karan Kapoor 12 Herricks  
191 26:01.3 Jason Chan 9 Jericho  
192 26:07.2 Ansh Hirani 10 Herricks  
193 26:08.9 Sam Dacher 10 JFK Bellmore  
194 26:12.4 Andrew Small 12 Port Washington  
195 26:15.9 Steven Hart 11 Wantagh  
196 26:25.6 Ben Epstein 10 Jericho  
197 26:28.8 Evan Oppenheimer 11 Great Neck South  
198 26:44.1 Jack Shutkind 11 South Side  
199 27:06.5 Desmond Wong 9 Herricks  
200 27:07.7 Austin Katz 10 Herricks  
201 27:08.2 Manish Singh 10 Jericho  
202 27:18.7 Jake Cupani 9 Jericho  
203 27:29.3 Alex Rebuffi 9 Wantagh  
204 27:43.4 Nick Agoglia 9 Mepham  
205 27:48.2 Matt Goldstein 12 Long Beach  
206 28:13.4 Faisal Salam 10 Great Neck South  
207 28:14.3 arya amarjit 9 Herricks  
208 28:16.9 Joseph Busching 9 South Side  
209 28:29.4 Joseph Quigley 10 South Side  
210 28:34.7 Moiz Khan 9 East Meadow  
211 28:48.9 Jae An 11 Great Neck South  
212 28:51.6 Ronkit Gopalani 10 Jericho  
213 29:03.0 Scott Brugueras 9 Oceanside  
214 29:03.7 Abraham Rosloff 9 Great Neck South  
215 29:05.2 Christopher Sorondis 9 Hicksville  
216 29:18.9 Daniel Kiernan 9 Great Neck South  
217 29:25.2 Eddie McQuade 11 Long Beach  
218 29:33.4 Alex Zeller 11 Calhoun  
219 29:45.0 Daniel Arndt 11 JFK Bellmore  
220 29:47.9 Chad Marsh 9 Long Beach  
221 29:57.2 nicholas troiano 9 Herricks  
222 31:16.4 Michael Letzter 11 Massapequa  
223 31:17.7 Iffat Nur 9 Hicksville  
224 35:04.1 Joseph Monaco 9 South Side  
225 36:00.1 Casey Sheehan 9 Massapequa  
226 36:30.1 Mike Devine 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: JV 34     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:06.6 Stephen Tranchina 11 Manhasset HS  
2 20:08.6 Mike Caldwell 10 North Shore  
3 20:11.4 Matthew Ferrone 12 Manhasset HS  
4 20:15.4 Aiden Lewis 10 North Shore  
5 20:18.9 Anthony Cartagine 12 North Shore  
6 20:20.6 Ryan Tine 10 North Shore  
7 20:30.1 Paul Papendrew 11 Lynbrook  
8 20:30.3 Peter Dayre 10 North Shore  
9 20:35.7 Brad Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
10 20:37.0 Travis Bobley 12 North Shore  
11 20:40.3 Anthony Varnas 9 Manhasset HS  
12 20:46.3 Jonathan Mattner 12 North Shore  
13 20:49.7 Matt Paris 11 Lynbrook  
14 20:52.9 Austin Plansker 10 Manhasset HS  
15 20:54.8 Alex Lacomba 9 North Shore  
16 20:59.4 Harrison Barsky 9 Manhasset HS  
17 21:17.0 Peter Genovese 10 Manhasset HS  
18 21:20.2 Charlie Vetter 11 Manhasset HS  
19 21:25.2 Athan Anderson 9 Manhasset HS  
20 21:29.2 Aiden Wagner 10 Mepham  
21 21:33.7 Dan Miller 9 North Shore  
22 21:34.1 Dylan Otis 9 North Shore  
23 21:37.0 Joshua Khalou 12 Roslyn  
24 21:37.6 Pranay Lunavat 11 Manhasset HS  
25 21:38.1 Austin Adriano 10 Seaford  
26 21:43.3 Christian Corleto 10 Glen Cove  
27 21:49.8 Tyson Morgano 9 Manhasset HS  
28 21:52.1 Andrew Polis 9 Manhasset HS  
29 21:55.8 Matt Saldett 9 North Shore  
30 22:08.7 Justin Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
31 22:14.4 Michael Cook 11 Manhasset HS  
32 22:25.9 Evan Nussbaum 12 Roslyn  
33 22:34.7 Ahmad Chaudry 9 Manhasset HS  
34 22:38.2 Stephen Donnell 9 Manhasset HS  
35 22:47.6 Dylan Messina 10 Clarke  
36 22:48.8 Allen Zhou 12 Roslyn  
37 22:50.0 Bennett Parker 9 North Shore  
38 22:57.2 Paul Dipreta 9 Manhasset HS  
39 22:59.1 Christopher Janusas 10 North Shore  
40 23:00.5 Seth Moreida 11 Lynbrook  
41 23:03.4 Jeremy Feith 9 Great Neck North  
42 23:04.3 Vivek Kalla 12 Sewanhaka  
43 23:06.2 John McGrane 12 Lynbrook  
44 23:07.0 Lucian Paone 9 Oyster Bay  
45 23:07.8 Sean Coakley 8 Seaford  
46 23:11.7 Rauchenberger Douglas 9 Roslyn  
47 23:12.6 Asaf Bitton 10 Hewlett  
48 23:14.9 Joe Liotta 9 Clarke  
49 23:15.7 Matthew Wilshere 12 Manhasset HS  
50 23:16.2 Brian Ruvolo 9 Hewlett  
51 23:17.4 Andrew Genovese 9 Hewlett  
52 23:27.2 Michael Kaestel 10 Mineola  
53 23:27.8 Alec Leto 11 North Shore  
54 23:32.8 Howard Curd 10 Manhasset HS  
55 23:36.0 Mahim Rahman 10 Roslyn  
56 23:36.3 Matt Gehrig` 9 Clarke  
57 23:42.9 Scott Katzmann 11 Manhasset HS  
58 23:47.8 Christian Weber 10 Manhasset HS  
59 23:48.5 Michael Mayorga 12 Roslyn  
60 23:50.2 Sami Mansoor 12 Manhasset HS  
61 23:55.7 Camilo Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
62 23:56.8 Kevin Cribbin 10 Lynbrook  
63 24:04.6 Ben Breban 12 Lawrence  
64 24:08.0 Liao Jonathan 9 Roslyn  
65 24:10.9 Dioncris Luyun 9 VS South  
66 24:13.6 Tao Zeng 11 Wheatley  
67 24:14.8 Greg Ilg 10 Manhasset HS  
68 24:16.3 Michael Signorile 10 Manhasset HS  
69 24:18.0 Tyler Laderer 10 Oyster Bay  
70 24:19.6 Francis Dromm 9 North Shore  
71 24:20.1 Brian Darmstadt 10 Mineola  
72 24:21.0 Rohan Gulati 10 Wheatley  
73 24:22.3 Ofir Biton 9 Hewlett  
74 24:28.8 Ashwin Reddy 9 Wheatley  
75 24:29.4 Arihant Jain 10 Manhasset HS  
76 24:30.1 Peter Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
77 24:30.3 Jacob Dolinger 9 Plainedge  
78 24:30.9 Liam Doxey 10 Oyster Bay  
79 24:32.6 Matias Arguello 11 Roslyn  
80 24:33.1 Isaiah Maharaj 11 Sewanhaka  
81 24:34.9 Harilaos Pavlou 9 Sewanhaka  
82 24:35.4 Darren Hakimi 11 Great Neck North  
83 24:35.8 Nussbaum Max 9 Roslyn  
84 24:48.5 John Falcone 10 Oyster Bay  
85 24:50.1 Max Tanner 10 Great Neck North  
86 24:51.1 Donny Allen 11 Seaford  
87 24:51.7 Ryan Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
88 25:05.3 Matthew Tam 12 Manhasset HS  
89 25:05.8 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
90 25:13.6 Christopher Shen 9 Wheatley  
91 25:16.3 Freddy Frank 9 Seaford  
92 25:18.5 Greg Bader 12 North Shore  
93 25:19.2 Thomas Elbert 9 VS North  
94 25:27.5 Tyler Drucker 9 Hewlett  
95 25:41.5 Matt Campbell 12 Lynbrook  
96 25:42.1 Collin Paris 9 Plainedge  
97 25:42.7 Gonzalo Colarte 10 VS South  
98 25:44.0 Joseph Cueter 9 Mineola  
99 25:46.2 Gregory Canell 10 Mineola  
100 25:57.0 Robert Chang 9 Wheatley  
101 26:06.6 Sohaib Agha 10 Sewanhaka  
102 26:21.2 Reza Sabooni 10 Roslyn  
103 26:25.0 Jee-Su Yune 9 Great Neck North  
104 26:27.3 Liam Deegan 11 Lynbrook  
105 26:30.5 Clarence Ng 9 Wheatley  
106 26:36.5 Nick Colliniates 9 Lawrence  
107 26:39.2 Connor Hehn 9 North Shore  
108 26:42.0 Christopher Tesoriero 11 CSH  
109 26:43.8 Curwin Ng 9 Great Neck North  
110 26:44.1 Gabriel Besada 9 Wheatley  
111 26:47.5 David Elyaho 10 Great Neck North  
112 26:52.6 David Shen 9 Great Neck North  
113 26:54.2 Thomas Nokelty 11 Plainedge  
114 27:01.3 Sean Murphy 9 Carle Place  
115 27:11.1 Xavier Bohorquez 11 VS South  
116 27:15.3 Chayim Mahoerfieh 9 Great Neck North  
117 27:22.2 Daniel Palacio 11 VS South  
118 27:25.8 Cristian Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
119 27:37.1 John Ryan 9 Wheatley  
120 28:01.6 Brian Kowalczyk 12 Oyster Bay  
121 28:02.5 Robert Chiu 11 Glen Cove  
122 28:10.2 Li Justin 9 Roslyn  
123 28:17.5 Tyler Tine 12 North Shore  
124 28:20.8 Spencer Berger 11 Roslyn  
125 28:46.0 Doug Baum 9 Lynbrook  
126 29:40.2 Matthew Schmidt 10 Carle Place  
127 29:48.3 Thomas Lesniak 11 Seaford  
128 29:50.6 Emmanuel Budis 10 Manhasset HS  
129 30:15.0 Matt Ellentuck 12 Lynbrook  
130 30:21.4 Justin Khan 10 VS South  
131 30:35.2 Henry Cheung 10 Seaford  
132 30:50.7 Conor Dorney 12 Lynbrook  
133 30:53.8 Faber Rosales 10 Lawrence  
134 30:54.4 Robert Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
135 31:15.1 Brandon Crofts 9 Lynbrook  
136 31:22.6 Dean Smiros 12 Oyster Bay  
137 31:28.7 Anthony Girimonti 11 Plainedge  
138 32:19.9 Mike Zirkel 11 Lynbrook  
139 33:46.0 Kevin Otchere 12 Lawrence  
140 33:46.3 Jevon Dixon 10 CSH  
141 35:13.2 Daniel Ready 10 Manhasset HS  
142 36:15.2 Andrew Patterson 9 Lawrence  
143 36:20.0 Bradley Kaufman 11 Lynbrook  
144 41:23.8 Owen Dredger 9 Lawrence  
145 43:13.5 Tom Okin 9 Great Neck North