Elizabeth Zemlyansky
School: Hewlett
Class: 2022
Grade: Graduate
|
|
|
Season |
Class |
100 M
|
200 M
|
400 M
|
400 IH
|
Long Jump
|
Spring Track 2021 |
JR |
-
|
29.74
|
01:08.04
|
01:16.64
|
-
|
Spring Track 2019 |
FR |
13.70
h
|
29.80
h
|
01:05.80
h
|
-
|
14 Ft
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
55 M
|
200 M
|
300 M
|
600 M
|
1000 M
|
Long Jump
|
Winter Track 19/20 |
SO |
08.21
|
-
|
47.95
|
01:47.95
|
03:43.21
|
13 Ft 7 In
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
FR |
08.37
|
29.54
|
47.80
|
01:51.00
|
-
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2021 Results |
400 IH |
01:16.64
PR
|
3 |
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, VS North |
05/20/21 |
200 M |
29.74
PR
|
3 |
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS |
05/10/21 |
400 M |
01:08.64
|
2 |
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS |
05/10/21 |
400 IH |
01:19.04
|
2 |
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS |
05/10/21 |
400 M |
01:15.74
|
1 |
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS |
05/06/21 |
400 IH |
01:25.04
|
1 |
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS |
05/06/21 |
400 M |
01:08.04
|
1 |
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS |
05/03/21 |
400 IH |
01:22.84
|
1 |
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS |
05/03/21 |
2019 Results |
400 M |
01:06.50
|
4 |
Carle Place Relays, Carle Place HS |
05/09/19 |
100 M |
13.70
|
2 |
Lynbrook Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS |
05/03/19 |
Long Jump |
14 Ft
|
9 |
East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow |
04/22/19 |
400 M |
01:05.80
|
|
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS |
04/02/19 |
400 M |
01:06.94
|
11 |
Valley Stream North Invite, VS South |
03/30/19 |
400 M |
01:06.20
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS |
03/26/19 |
200 M |
29.80
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS |
03/26/19 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
No data available!
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
19/20 Results |
600 M |
01:47.95
PR
|
8 |
Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/05/20 |
600 M |
01:48.73
|
4 |
Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/16/20 |
600 M |
01:53.77
|
59 |
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/11/20 |
1000 M |
03:43.21
PR
|
29 |
Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS |
01/08/20 |
4x200 Meter Relay |
01:57.29
|
|
Hispanic Games, Armory |
01/03/20 |
300 M |
47.95
|
|
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 7 In
PR
|
|
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
300 M |
47.95
|
13 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 7 In
|
13 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
600 M |
01:51.22
|
3 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
12/02/19 |
55 M |
08.21
PR
|
10 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
12/02/19 |
18/19 Results |
200 M |
29.54
PR
|
|
ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/26/19 |
600 M |
01:51.00
|
2 |
Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/16/19 |
600 M |
01:53.77
|
|
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/11/19 |
55 M |
08.37
|
28 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/09/19 |
300 M |
47.80
PR
|
16 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/09/19 |
4x200 Meter Relay |
02:00.07
|
5 |
Hispanic games, Armory |
01/05/19 |
600 M |
01:52.43
|
|
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
300 M |
48.30
|
20 |
Section VIII Group C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/11/18 |
600 M |
01:55.84
|
14 |
Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/06/18 |
|