Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Invitational

Saturday, December 8, 2018    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.71 Matthew Storch 12 Friends Academy  
2 06.74 Jadan Hanson 11 Uniondale  
3 06.75 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
4 06.77 Kevens Leger 11 Westbury  
5 06.83 James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
6 06.90 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
7 06.92 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
8 06.94 Naquan Frazier 11 Westbury  
9 06.95 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
10 06.96 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
11 06.97 Joshua Fields 12 Amityville  
12 06.98 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
13 07.00 Jacob Moy 12 Port Washington  
14 07.02 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
15 07.02 Juan Arango 11 Massapequa  
16 07.02 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
17 07.04 Craig Denton 12 Herricks  
18 07.05 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
19 07.08 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
20 07.08 Nasir Youngblood 10 Huntington  
21 07.08 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
22 07.08 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
23 07.09 Nick Kerins 12 MacArthur  
24 07.10 Justin De Maria 12 MacArthur  
25 07.10 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
26 07.11 Paul Mata 10 South Side  
27 07.13 Roey Kafri 11 Roslyn  
28 07.13 James Lin 12 Jericho  
29 07.17 Javier Walker 11 Malverne  
30 07.17 Michael Lin 12 Jericho  
31 07.17 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
32 07.17 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
33 07.18 Clarky Begy 11 Uniondale  
34 07.20 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
35 07.20 Jake Murciano 11 Herricks  
36 07.23 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
37 07.24 Kevaugne Watson 10 Westbury  
38 07.25 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
39 07.27 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
40 07.27 Horace Lane 12 South Side  
41 07.30 Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
42 07.30 Nicholas Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
43 07.32 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
44 07.34 Nicolas Devis 12 VS North  
45 07.34 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
46 07.34 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
47 07.36 Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
48 07.36 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
49 07.36 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
50 07.37 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
51 07.38 Lucas Molina 12 New Hyde Park  
52 07.38 Christopher Saji 11 New Hyde Park  
53 07.39 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
54 07.41 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
55 07.41 Chris Lo 12 Herricks  
56 07.42 Timmy Bosques 12 Malverne  
57 07.42 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
58 07.45 Adam Mohan 10 VS North  
59 07.46 Max Genova 11 Garden City  
60 07.46 Russell Neuwirth 12 Port Washington  
61 07.46 Daniel Molina 11 East Meadow  
62 07.47 Andy Arrieta 12 East Meadow  
63 07.48 Whil Dorce 12 Westbury  
64 07.48 Alan Abraham 11 Herricks  
65 07.48 Eric Schwab 11 JFK Bellmore  
66 07.49 Chris Curley 11 Bethpage  
67 07.49 Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
68 07.51 Jonathan Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
69 07.51 Spencer Feehan 11 Plainedge  
70 07.53 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
71 07.53 Hunter Taubes 12 Jericho  
72 07.54 Roman Bueno 12 Clarke  
73 07.57 Maurice Reid 10 South Side  
74 07.58 Matthew Marooney 12 Garden City  
75 07.59 Andres Duran 10 Lawrence  
76 07.60 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
77 07.62 Ryan Zgombic 12 Herricks  
78 07.63 Bhav Patel 11 Herricks  
79 07.64 Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
80 07.65 Ethan Chau 11 Clarke  
81 07.66 Jonathon Xavier 9 VS North  
82 07.69 Isaiah Minelli 12 New Hyde Park  
83 07.69 Henry Qi 12 Clarke  
84 07.70 Barr Berco 12 Roslyn  
85 07.72 Fredis Galvez 11 Uniondale  
86 07.74 Jaden Bloom 11 Long Beach  
87 07.75 John Karcher 11 Garden City  
88 07.75 William Karcher 11 Garden City  
89 07.76 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
90 07.77 Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
91 07.78 Kevin Cho 12 Roslyn  
92 07.79 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
93 07.80 Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
94 07.82 Amara Kouyate 11 South Side  
95 07.85 Robin Mahabir 10 Garden City  
96 07.85 Patrick Walsh 9 Oyster Bay  
97 07.85 Antonio Reggio 12 New Hyde Park  
98 07.86 Aiden Tietz 10 Wantagh  
99 07.87 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
100 07.89 William Karcher 11 Garden City  
101 07.89 GuyAlden Chery 9 VS North  
102 07.95 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
103 07.96 Edwin Mun 9 Port Washington  
104 07.99 Habib Rattani 9 VS North  
105 07.99 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow  
106 07.99 Nicholas Dowling 10 Plainedge  
107 08.01 Jonathan Huang 12 Clarke  
108 08.03 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
109 08.03 Connor Wick 10 Oyster Bay  
110 08.03 Daniel Garfield 9 Roslyn  
111 08.04 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
112 08.09 Gustavo Monroy 10 Uniondale  
113 08.09 Gary Wu 11 Garden City  
114 08.10 Dylan Sultzman 10 South Side  
115 08.12 Michael Tso 9 Herricks  
116 08.12 Mike Mazzallo 10 Island Trees  
117 08.13 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
118 08.14 Swagath Thomas 10 Herricks  
119 08.19 Jack Strang 11 Island Trees  
120 08.20 Tyler Reynolds 10 Plainedge  
121 08.20 Kevin Ha 12 Clarke  
122 08.22 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
123 08.22 Aiden Dauz 9 Clarke  
124 08.24 Matt Funez 10 South Side  
125 08.28 Edgar Maradiaga 12 Long Beach  
126 08.28 Justin Lee 11 Roslyn  
127 08.29 Troy Wright 9 Westbury  
128 08.39 Onome Igbide 9 Port Washington  
129 08.41 Sahran Amin 12 New Hyde Park  
130 08.41 Patrick Reyes 9 Plainedge  
131 08.43 Jacob La 9 Port Washington  
132 08.49 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
133 08.56 Jack Dougherty 10 Plainedge  
134 08.57 Daniel Greilsheimer 9 Port Washington  
135 08.57 Angelo Montagnino 9 Plainedge  
136 08.61 Mario Martinez 9 Plainedge  
137 08.63 Tyler Gedarovich 9 Clarke  
138 08.66 Darren Cao 9 Clarke  
139 08.90 Marlon Vazquiz 11 New Hyde Park  
140 08.94 Viren Sehgal 11 Herricks  
141 09.05 Connor Dekenipp 9 Island Trees  
142 09.05 Jalal Karimi 10 Clarke  
143 09.12 Matthew Ninan 9 Herricks  
144 09.16 Prit Patel 11 Herricks  
145 09.19 David Chacko 12 New Hyde Park  
146 09.29 Anthony Galvez 12 Island Trees  
147 09.29 Said Reyes 9 Clarke  
148 09.38 Isaiah Jimenez 10 Lawrence  
149 09.45 Santiago Arango 10 Island Trees  
150 09.57 Ethan Severance 9 Port Washington  
151 09.66 James Garofalo 9 Island Trees  
152 11.27 Nicholas Hudson 9 South Side  
153 11.45 Watson Baek 9 Herricks  
154 13.32 Jeffrey Roberts 9 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.86 Michael Shechtman 12 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.26 Jaylen Bush 11 Huntington  
2 08.41 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
3 08.68 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
4 08.77 Dan Lovelace 12 Wantagh  
5 08.92 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
6 09.08 michael Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
7 09.18 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
8 09.19 Daniel Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
9 09.28 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
10 09.41 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington  
11 09.42 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
12 09.66 Keagan Reilly 11 Roslyn  
13 09.66 William Nugent 10 Garden City  
14 09.70 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
15 09.86 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
16 09.91 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
17 09.98 Joel Barrett 12 Amityville  
18 09.98 Antonio Romano 10 East Meadow  
19 10.16 Nathanael Griffin 10 Roslyn  
20 10.22 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
21 10.34 Adam Mohan 10 VS North  
22 10.63 Thomas McAuley 10 Garden City  
23 10.66 Jack Jamison 11 Huntington  
24 10.73 Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
25 10.95 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
26 11.33 Manit Vora 11 East Meadow  
27 11.76 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
28 12.25 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
29 13.20 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Frosh \Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.28 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10 Uniondale  
2 36.63 Anthony Joseph 10 Huntington  
3 38.22 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
4 38.40 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
5 38.53 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
6 38.76 Ryan John 9 VS North  
7 38.80 John Scarlata 10 Garden City  
8 38.85 Albee Jules 10 Westbury  
9 39.22 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
10 39.72 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
11 39.93 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
12 39.98 Mickenson Simon 10 Westbury  
13 39.99 Matthew Sheehan 10 Bethpage  
14 40.10 Mario Paul 10 East Meadow  
15 40.17 Kweku Ashon 10 Elmont  
16 40.51 Scott Bindell 10 Wantagh  
17 40.52 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
18 40.73 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
19 40.77 Ayden Morales 10 Bethpage  
20 40.77 Laurry Ulysse 10 Elmont  
21 40.97 Robin Mahabir 10 Garden City  
22 41.32 William Nugent 10 Garden City  
23 41.50 Aiden Tietz 10 Wantagh  
24 41.70 Marc Destine 9 Westbury  
25 41.70 patrick Hanley 10 Bethpage  
26 41.83 Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
27 41.95 Brandon Long 9 Uniondale  
28 41.97 Karl-Philippe Josil 10 VS North  
29 42.04 Gerrick Charles 10 VS North  
30 42.05 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
31 42.23 Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
32 42.37 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
33 42.47 Jariq McNab 9 Freeport  
34 42.47 Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
35 42.66 Jonathon Xavier 9 VS North  
36 42.66 Jayden Louis-Charles 9 Elmont  
37 42.82 Iodoro Footo 10 Uniondale  
38 43.00 Kenny He 9 Clarke  
39 43.00 Jason Ferguson 9 Westbury  
40 43.27 Henry Yu 10 Roslyn  
41 43.42 Uche Noel 9 Uniondale  
42 43.65 Dylan Sultzman 10 South Side  
43 43.77 Andy Jiang 10 Jericho  
44 43.77 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
45 43.87 GuyAlden Chery 9 VS North  
46 44.01 Christopher Ramirez 10 Clarke  
47 44.02 Jared Morales 10 Lawrence  
48 44.16 Jake Colligan 10 Plainedge  
49 44.43 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
50 44.68 Kristian Kocoris 10 Plainedge  
51 44.87 William Benitez 10 Lawrence  
52 45.01 Habib Rattani 9 VS North  
53 45.01 Mathew Hyde 10 Floral Park  
54 45.11 Daniel Garfield 9 Roslyn  
55 45.19 Nicholas Dowling 10 Plainedge  
56 45.24 Thomas McAuley 10 Garden City  
57 45.75 Patrick Reyes 9 Plainedge  
58 45.76 Terry Yi 10 Plainedge  
59 46.01 GianLuca Berganza 9 Roslyn  
60 46.20 Jack Dougherty 10 Plainedge  
61 46.32 Edwin Mun 9 Port Washington  
62 46.48 Joseph Gonnelli 10 Plainedge  
63 46.52 Jean Dorestant 9 Uniondale  
64 46.63 Ahmed Elsayed 10 VS North  
65 47.01 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
66 47.19 Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
67 47.22 Daniel Greilsheimer 9 Port Washington  
68 47.41 Jamari Blackwell 10 Floral Park  
69 47.57 Jason Zheng 9 Jericho  
70 47.79 Eric Dong 9 Roslyn  
71 47.90 Aidan Tracy 9 Wantagh  
72 48.08 Watson Baek 9 Herricks  
73 48.10 Obaed Shah 10 Jericho  
74 48.12 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
75 48.30 Onome Igbide 9 Port Washington  
76 48.47 Mike Mazzallo 10 Island Trees  
77 48.64 Michael Tso 9 Herricks  
78 48.74 Brendan Cucuzza 9 Roslyn  
79 48.99 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
80 49.29 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
81 49.42 Aiden Dauz 9 Clarke  
82 49.48 Jaeden Pepavio 9 East Meadow  
83 50.09 Tyler Reynolds 10 Plainedge  
84 50.09 Darren Cao 9 Clarke  
85 50.52 Alaqmar Ezzi 10 Clarke  
86 50.73 Aaron Langston 9 Long Beach  
87 50.85 Jaden Bloom 11 Long Beach  
88 50.86 Tyler Gedarovich 9 Clarke  
89 51.02 Christopher Guirand 10 VS North  
90 51.55 Jalal Karimi 10 Clarke  
91 51.85 Aavi Lund 9 East Meadow  
92 52.20 Umer Chohan 10 VS North  
93 52.51 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
94 52.67 Jacob Mayourian 10 Roslyn  
95 52.99 Ethan Severance 9 Port Washington  
96 53.99 Dylan Powers 10 Long Beach  
97 54.38 Marvin Colato 10 Division Avenue  
98 54.46 Santiago Arango 10 Island Trees  
99 54.73 Said Reyes 9 Clarke  
100 54.75 Angelo Montagnino 9 Plainedge  
101 54.81 Ryan Rahman 11 Jericho  
102 55.22 Matthew Manu 9 Jericho  
103 55.53 Miles Stump 9 Clarke  
104 56.73 Ahmed Aziz 10 Floral Park  
105 57.52 James Garofalo 9 Island Trees  
106 58.33 Alan Xu 11 Jericho  
107 58.40 Pratim Chowdhury 11 Jericho  
108 01:00.74 Michael Falacara 9 Plainedge  
109 01:01.85 Aaron Bhavnani 9 Jericho  
110 01:02.42 Sylas Chacko 9 Jericho  
111 01:03.56 Ethan Davila 9 VS North  
112 01:08.17 Nicholas Hudson 9 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.83 Jonathan Smith 12 Huntington  
2 36.00 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
3 36.10 Anthony Edwards 12 Elmont  
4 36.35 Jordan Graham 12 Malverne  
5 36.50 Giordano Williams 12 Uniondale  
6 36.52 Jean Desir 11 Elmont  
7 36.57 RASHAD TEACHEY 11 Malverne  
8 36.60 David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
9 36.63 Craig Denton 12 Herricks  
10 36.71 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
11 37.28 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale  
12 37.59 Jeremiah Omeike 11 Elmont  
13 37.62 James Lin 12 Jericho  
14 37.64 Juan Arango 11 Massapequa  
15 37.75 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
16 37.80 Ramone Ricketts 11 Elmont  
17 37.88 Joshua Fields 12 Amityville  
18 37.92 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
19 37.92 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
20 38.03 Frederick Taylor 11 Uniondale  
21 38.07 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
22 38.13 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
23 38.17 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
24 38.19 Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
25 38.41 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
26 38.56 Taylor Diamond 12 Roslyn  
27 38.63 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
28 38.68 Reinaldo Powell 11 Elmont  
29 38.73 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
30 38.77 Christopher Saji 11 New Hyde Park  
31 39.01 Cedriss Paillant 12 Elmont  
32 39.06 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
33 39.28 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
34 39.29 Zachary Meikle 11 Elmont  
35 39.30 Aidan Pech 12 Bethpage  
36 39.35 Alan Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
37 39.43 Jephte Joseph 12 Elmont  
38 39.47 Antonio Marcello 11 Elmont  
39 39.50 Michael Greco 12 Garden City  
40 39.62 Oscar Martinez 12 MacArthur  
41 39.75 Jalen Morales 11 East Meadow  
42 40.06 Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
43 40.07 Bhav Patel 11 Herricks  
44 40.18 Joseph Gagnon 12 MacArthur  
45 40.24 Luke Markovina 11 Jericho  
46 40.31 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
47 40.34 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
48 40.41 David Stewart 12 Clarke  
49 40.51 Brandon Hernandez 12 Island Trees  
50 40.51 Clarky Begy 11 Uniondale  
51 40.55 Javier Paz Manzano 11 Westbury  
52 40.62 Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
53 40.67 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
54 40.69 Whil Dorce 12 Westbury  
55 40.73 Russell Neuwirth 12 Port Washington  
56 40.75 Tevon Downer 11 Westbury  
57 40.80 Alan Abraham 11 Herricks  
58 40.82 Nicholas Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
59 40.84 Aiden Adams 10 Lawrence  
60 40.84 Justin McCartney 12 Elmont  
61 40.90 Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
62 40.91 Keagan Reilly 11 Roslyn  
63 41.16 Isaiah Minelli 12 New Hyde Park  
64 41.21 Andres Bell 12 Freeport  
65 41.38 Jason Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
66 41.46 Ethan Mitchell 11 Port Washington  
67 41.47 Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
68 41.57 Brian Benedetto 11 East Meadow  
69 41.65 Lucas Molina 12 New Hyde Park  
70 41.71 Roman Bueno 12 Clarke  
71 41.75 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
72 41.93 William Karcher 11 Garden City  
73 41.94 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
74 41.98 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
75 42.01 Dillon DeBourg 9 Freeport  
76 42.08 Shane Lazina 11 MacArthur  
77 42.12 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
78 42.19 John Barreto 12 Roslyn  
79 42.22 Nicolas Devis 12 VS North  
80 42.39 Ethan Gannon 9 Division Avenue  
81 42.43 Eric Schwab 11 JFK Bellmore  
82 42.44 Chris Lo 12 Herricks  
83 42.53 Ryan McNerney 12 South Side  
84 42.59 Manuel Fernandez 11 MacArthur  
85 42.70 John Karcher 11 Garden City  
86 42.70 William Karcher 11 Garden City  
87 42.74 Jeremiah Cochran 11 Long Beach  
88 42.78 David Marcano 12 MacArthur  
89 42.79 Max Genova 11 Garden City  
90 42.83 Michael Barrett 11 South Side  
91 42.92 Jonathan Marroquin 12 Roslyn  
92 42.98 Nick Rotundo 11 MacArthur  
93 42.98 Fredis Galvez 11 Uniondale  
94 43.13 Chris Flick 11 MacArthur  
95 43.31 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
96 43.38 Steve Corallo 12 Massapequa  
97 43.40 Jack Jamison 11 Huntington  
98 43.47 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
99 43.81 Ethan Chau 11 Clarke  
100 43.84 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
101 43.89 Anthony Galvez 12 Island Trees  
102 43.93 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
103 44.17 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
104 44.20 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
105 44.26 Chris Curley 11 Bethpage  
106 44.31 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
107 44.47 Anthony Cafaro 11 Long Beach  
108 44.53 Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
109 45.21 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow  
110 45.67 Gary Wu 11 Garden City  
111 45.79 Kevin Cho 12 Roslyn  
112 46.22 Jack Strang 11 Island Trees  
113 46.56 Robert Hagner 12 MacArthur  
114 46.57 Kevin Ivers 12 JFK Bellmore  
115 46.73 Miles Li 11 Jericho  
116 46.99 Kevin Ha 12 Clarke  
117 47.17 Gustavo Monroy 10 Uniondale  
118 47.17 William Ji 12 Clarke  
119 47.37 Edgar Maradiaga 12 Long Beach  
120 47.78 Jonathan Elkowitz 11 Roslyn  
121 48.48 Timothy Choi 11 Jericho  
122 48.57 Michael Shechtman 12 New Hyde Park  
123 50.98 Marlon Vazquiz 11 New Hyde Park  
124 52.00 Sahran Amin 12 New Hyde Park  
125 53.79 David Chacko 12 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.77 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington