Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 4

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Wednesday, October 15, 2014    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2014

Race: Conference 1-Final(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:04.1 Alden Aspiras 10 Syosset  
2 18:15.5 Anthony Dellutri 11 Syosset  
3 18:28.4 Evan Garry 11 Syosset  
4 18:30.3 Christopher Florio 11 Syosset  
5 18:36.9 Ryan Berlin 12 Syosset  
6 18:39.0 Mohammed DewJi 12 Syosset  
7 18:50.7 Raul Mehta 11 Syosset  
8 18:51.7 Michael Newman 11 Syosset  
9 18:54.3 Herry Prevor 12 Syosset  
10 18:57.2 Ryan Andersen 12 Syosset  
11 19:14.2 Andrew Choe 11 Syosset  
12 19:18.7 Daniel Lee 10 Syosset  
13 19:23.2 Jacob Grabois 11 Syosset  
14 19:25.1 Connor Ring 10 East Meadow  
15 19:28.9 Will Miranda 10 East Meadow  
16 19:32.9 Alexander Devas 10 Port Washington  
17 19:39.2 Alex Preistley 10 Farmingdale  
18 19:43.4 Max Chen 10 Syosset  
19 19:44.6 Dan Blanco 10 East Meadow  
20 19:45.2 James Bergamine 14 East Meadow  
21 19:46.8 Daniel Young 10 Port Washington  
22 19:51.1 Henry Burns 10 Port Washington  
23 19:52.2 Grant Bruno 9 Port Washington  
24 19:52.5 Jeremy Erman 9 East Meadow  
25 19:52.9 Alex Schwartz 10 Syosset  
26 19:54.3 Jonathon White 11 Syosset  
27 19:59.1 Aaron Cotumaccio 9 Port Washington  
28 20:03.7 Bryan Davidson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
29 20:06.2 Jared Levine 9 Port Washington  
30 20:22.6 Christian Puleio 10 Massapequa  
31 20:23.1 Dillon Shain 10 Port Washington  
32 20:26.2 Jesse Sollinger 9 Port Washington  
33 20:31.0 Valentino Nwana 11 Syosset  
34 20:31.9 Christopher Hadsall 10 Massapequa  
35 20:37.5 John Yevoli 10 Massapequa  
36 20:39.1 Anthony Aiello 10 Port Washington  
37 20:40.8 Alex Blanco 10 Farmingdale  
38 20:41.5 Jake Pulis 9 Massapequa  
39 20:43.8 Kyle Curtin 9 Syosset  
40 20:44.5 Neal Attri 12 Syosset  
41 20:45.6 Ben Cyran 10 Syosset  
42 20:48.1 Matthew Chvasta 9 Syosset  
43 20:51.3 Andrew Firmes 9 Farmingdale  
44 20:52.5 Michael Sapienza Syosset  
45 20:56.0 Matt Harrison 10 East Meadow  
46 20:58.9 Samuel Mueck 9 Massapequa  
47 21:00.1 Michael Sherman 10 Syosset  
48 21:01.7 Ari Berg 12 Syosset  
49 21:07.6 Christian Schiavone 9 Plainview Kennedy  
50 21:08.1 Andrew Peik 9 VS Central  
51 21:08.6 Colm Smith 9 Massapequa  
52 21:18.3 Brandon Liu 9 Port Washington  
53 21:23.2 Cesar Herrera-Campos 10 Farmingdale  
54 21:23.7 Jake Block 10 Port Washington  
55 21:26.5 mark dobres 10 Massapequa  
56 21:26.9 Nathan Abramowitz 9 Port Washington  
57 21:28.2 Anthony Pizzarelli 10 Farmingdale  
58 21:34.2 Ethan May 11 Port Washington  
59 21:35.1 Jordan Balogh 11 Syosset  
60 21:37.9 Tyler Tomlinson 11 Freeport  
61 21:42.7 Brandon Bloecker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
62 21:47.4 Kevin Brown 9 Freeport  
63 21:50.5 John Nelson 11 Syosset  
64 21:52.6 Josh Halilej 12 Plainview Kennedy  
65 21:53.7 Brian Walsh 9 East Meadow  
66 21:55.0 Tyler Catapano 9 Massapequa  
67 21:58.2 Ian Kirsch 9 Syosset  
68 21:58.8 Christopher Mitto 9 VS Central  
69 21:59.6 Matthew Neubauer 12 Massapequa  
70 22:00.8 William Long 11 Syosset  
71 22:02.1 Joshua Savan 9 East Meadow  
72 22:02.5 Ryan Brandow 10 Massapequa  
73 22:02.9 Michael Masulli 10 Port Washington  
74 22:03.7 Abhi Allu 9 Syosset  
75 22:06.3 Kevin Kim 11 Syosset  
76 22:08.0 Eli Feder 9 Syosset  
77 22:10.6 Sean Bies 10 East Meadow  
78 22:11.8 Walter Henry 9 Syosset  
79 22:13.3 Benjamin O'Brien 12 Port Washington  
80 22:15.7 Andrew Falzone 10 Port Washington  
81 22:21.8 Nathan Schor 12 Plainview Kennedy  
82 22:27.9 James Ferrone 9 East Meadow  
83 22:35.2 Jack Kornreich 9 Syosset  
84 22:40.3 Troy Benson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
85 22:41.3 Jeremy Rubino 10 Oceanside  
86 22:42.8 Daniel Rodriguez 11 Farmingdale  
87 22:43.5 David Oropeza 12 VS Central  
88 22:44.0 Mikee Villanueva 53 VS Central  
89 22:45.6 Michael Prudente 10 Oceanside  
90 22:53.1 David DiMarco 9 Massapequa  
91 23:03.8 Jeffrey Goldstein 11 Plainview Kennedy  
92 23:04.8 Koki Tanaka 10 Syosset  
93 23:06.5 Amit Nacson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
94 23:08.1 Brett Robbins 9 Syosset  
95 23:09.7 Matt Fertitta 9 East Meadow  
96 23:11.2 Dylan Lebedin 10 Port Washington  
97 23:15.2 Ricky Zheng 10 Oceanside  
98 23:20.2 Bryan Burke 10 MacArthur  
99 23:25.6 Patrick Cruz 9 East Meadow  
100 23:38.3 Jack Stone 9 Plainview Kennedy  
101 23:40.6 Thomas Catalanotto 9 Massapequa  
102 23:43.7 Daniel Sullivan 12 Hicksville  
103 23:45.6 Nick Socci 9 Syosset  
104 23:46.7 John Sandoval 9 VS Central  
105 23:47.4 Jonathan Eliassof 11 Plainview Kennedy  
106 23:47.8 Jack Rosner 10 Syosset  
107 23:50.7 Brian walker 12 Massapequa  
108 23:52.9 Vincent Pugliano 9 Massapequa  
109 23:53.5 Daniel Castro 9 East Meadow  
110 23:55.4 Philip Iaccarino 12 Farmingdale  
111 24:01.3 Athony Corsi 12 Farmingdale  
112 24:02.5 Jordan Strudler 10 Syosset  
113 24:03.3 Matthew Johnston 11 Port Washington  
114 24:03.8 ben coleman 11 Massapequa  
115 24:11.5 Myles Allen 9 Freeport  
116 24:20.8 Max Kline 11 Syosset  
117 24:27.6 Fares Mohamed 9 Hicksville  
118 24:32.1 Manfred Jolin 12 Freeport  
119 24:32.9 Rana Igra 9 VS Central  
120 24:33.3 Eric Cantar 10 East Meadow  
121 24:48.6 Agostinho Micolo 12 Freeport  
122 25:05.7 Tyler Noonan 9 Farmingdale  
123 25:06.6 Thomas Yaeger 10 Farmingdale  
124 25:08.3 Joseph Badalamenti 9 Farmingdale  
125 25:10.3 Joe Wallace 10 MacArthur  
126 25:22.9 Robert Drayton 9 Freeport  
127 25:25.0 Ethan Gerrain 11 Massapequa  
128 25:26.4 Richard Lamothe 12 Farmingdale  
129 25:28.7 Daniel Vilchek 9 Plainview Kennedy  
130 25:31.5 Nick Caprino 10 East Meadow  
131 25:38.3 Justin DeDonna 9 Oceanside  
132 25:51.5 Matt Wolson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
133 26:04.1 Ethan Locke 9 Syosset  
134 26:06.7 Jason Singh 9 Massapequa  
135 26:07.9 Erik Fragoso 11 Freeport  
136 26:13.9 William Kleeman 9 Massapequa  
137 26:14.8 Chow Stanley 9 Plainview Kennedy  
138 26:15.2 Thomas Blocker 9 Oceanside  
139 26:15.6 Mujtaba Raja 9 East Meadow  
140 26:27.5 Sean Harkins 9 Oceanside  
141 26:29.6 David Wang 10 Syosset  
142 26:31.4 Ryan Wilde 9 Massapequa  
143 26:41.3 Chris Halter 12 Oceanside  
144 27:10.4 Ryan Lindquist 11 Massapequa  
145 27:27.3 antonio gargano 10 Massapequa  
146 27:34.5 Meet Shah 9 East Meadow  
147 28:50.1 Tristan Kowalski 9 East Meadow  
148 28:56.7 Giancarlo Consiglio 9 East Meadow  
149 29:16.2 Joseph Galante 9 Massapequa  
150 29:18.7 Joshua Warshauer 10 Farmingdale  
151 30:04.7 Ian Buchman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
152 30:18.9 Joshua Gallo 9 East Meadow  
153 30:32.3 Scott Frasse 9 Massapequa  
 

Race: Conference 1-Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:25.5 John Weed 12 VS Central  
2 18:01.6 Ryan Clifford 12 MacArthur  
3 18:07.1 Claude Parola 10 VS Central  
4 18:24.4 Matt Dolan 11 MacArthur  
5 19:24.7 Justin Mirville 11 VS Central  
6 19:28.5 Peter Dugan 10 MacArthur  
7 19:31.8 Matthew Mahabir 10 VS Central  
8 19:37.4 Albert Morales 11 VS Central  
9 19:49.8 Kevin Wallace 11 MacArthur  
10 20:02.4 David Samet 11 MacArthur  
11 20:08.4 Daniel Vargas 10 MacArthur  
12 20:13.0 Antoine Jean-Louis 9 VS Central  
13 20:13.3 Andrew Zabatta 9 MacArthur  
14 20:41.4 Tyrese Haspil 10 VS Central  
15 20:46.2 Chris Peralta 10 VS Central  
16 20:50.8 Elijah Guzman 12 VS Central  
17 20:54.0 Joe DiNatale 11 MacArthur  
18 21:03.9 Jake Furnari 9 MacArthur  
19 22:02.8 Jefferey Puriujananon 10 MacArthur  
20 22:03.0 Jason Paz 11 VS Central  
 

Race: Conference 1-Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:39.9 Michael Grady 12 East Meadow  
2 16:48.1 Peter Kirgis 11 Port Washington  
3 17:12.4 Aaron Siff-Scherr 10 Port Washington  
4 17:14.5 Andrew Adelhardt 11 Port Washington  
5 17:26.4 Timothy Euler 10 East Meadow  
6 17:40.6 Taro Katayama 12 Port Washington  
7 18:04.6 Kyle Wrynn 11 East Meadow  
8 18:04.9 Joseph Levine 10 Port Washington  
9 18:07.7 Chris Delgado 12 East Meadow  
10 18:24.6 Rory Owens 10 Port Washington  
11 18:36.8 Josh Wicker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
12 18:39.0 Elias Feldman 10 Port Washington  
13 18:43.8 Alexander Zsikla 9 Port Washington  
14 18:56.5 Jordan Brown 12 Baldwin  
15 19:05.6 Nick Stankes 12 East Meadow  
16 19:06.3 Ryan Thompson 10 East Meadow  
17 19:07.8 Brandon Eagle 12 East Meadow  
18 19:09.7 Jake Meyers 9 Plainview Kennedy  
19 19:10.1 Michael Rubin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 19:12.3 Daniel Gilburne 12 Plainview Kennedy  
21 19:20.3 Nolan Carey 10 East Meadow  
22 19:20.5 Will Salmon 10 Baldwin  
23 19:21.8 Matt Erman 10 East Meadow  
24 19:34.7 Sam Iryami 11 Plainview Kennedy  
25 19:35.1 Ben Levy 11 East Meadow  
26 19:36.0 Alex Hilbert 12 Plainview Kennedy  
27 19:59.2 Clifford Paret 12 Baldwin  
28 20:09.4 Frank Mulvey 10 Baldwin  
29 20:15.9 Ryan Kerin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
30 20:27.3 John Quinn 12 Baldwin  
31 20:48.1 Kevin Lynch 9 Plainview Kennedy  
32 21:06.0 Bakhtawar Khan 12 Baldwin  
33 21:07.7 David Cohen 10 Plainview Kennedy  
34 21:39.5 Matthew Sternberg 12 Plainview Kennedy  
35 22:47.5 Isaac Facey 10 Baldwin  
36 23:36.2 Blake Kitchen 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Conference 1-Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:22.9 Aidan Smith 11 Massapequa  
2 17:32.0 Alexander Hoelzli 12 Syosset  
3 17:32.4 William Long 11 Syosset  
4 17:32.7 William Anderson 12 Syosset  
5 18:16.8 Tahj Robinson 10 Uniondale  
6 18:19.5 Kevin VanVorst 10 Massapequa  
7 18:27.6 Joseph Tesoriero 11 Massapequa  
8 18:41.7 Billy Heberer Syosset  
9 18:42.3 Michael Newman 11 Syosset  
10 18:42.7 Luke Skorka 11 Syosset  
11 18:43.8 Jack Robbins 12 Syosset  
12 18:45.5 Joseph Boroda 11 Massapequa  
13 18:52.5 tim eng 12 Massapequa  
14 19:00.7 Kyle Senn 12 Massapequa  
15 19:14.0 Thomas Anderson 10 Massapequa  
16 19:20.7 Arthur Stanwise 11 Massapequa  
17 19:33.2 ben coleman 11 Massapequa  
18 20:05.8 Jahmal Dennis 10 Uniondale  
19 20:57.9 Christopher Borzo 9 Uniondale  
20 21:10.2 Quincy Moore 10 Freeport  
21 21:12.5 Joshua Farley 10 Freeport  
22 21:17.6 Jordan Stone 12 Freeport  
23 21:23.6 Daniel Malone 11 Massapequa  
24 21:24.6 Dante Ellis 10 Freeport  
25 22:51.2 Raymond Lopez 12 Freeport  
26 23:01.3 Thelot Etienne 10 Uniondale  
27 23:48.6 Tevaughn Owens 12 Uniondale  
28 23:57.6 Eddie Diaz 11 Freeport  
29 24:48.0 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
30 25:16.6 Richie Ragnauth 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: Conference 1-Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:14.1 Joseph Hunt 11 Farmingdale  
2 18:51.9 Ted Michaels 10 Farmingdale  
3 19:04.7 Kevin McHugh 12 Farmingdale  
4 19:18.6 Sam Croes 10 Farmingdale  
5 19:23.4 Eric Rennard 10 Farmingdale  
6 19:26.2 Bredan Cicione 10 Oceanside  
7 19:27.3 John Russo 9 Farmingdale  
8 19:41.0 Ryan Zanalotti 10 Farmingdale  
9 20:03.9 Nicholas Seyfert 11 Farmingdale  
10 20:21.3 John Grossi 11 Oceanside  
11 20:32.0 James Hamilton 12 Oceanside  
12 20:35.6 Jeremy Stein 10 Oceanside  
13 20:41.8 Jakub Tarlowski 10 Hicksville  
14 20:49.9 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
15 20:59.0 Michael Browne 10 Farmingdale  
16 21:07.9 Matthew Solomon 9 Hicksville  
17 21:13.8 Michael Scanlon 10 Hicksville  
18 21:22.8 Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
19 21:23.9 Sean Clerici 12 Oceanside  
20 21:41.2 Kasper Dworzanczyk 11 Hicksville  
21 21:50.8 Justin Iovino 12 Oceanside  
22 22:42.4 Jonathan Ricca 10 Hicksville  
23 22:56.0 Christian Capobianco 10 Farmingdale  
24 23:20.0 Nathaniel Chan 11 Hicksville  
25 23:32.7 Justin Chipungco 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: Conference 4-Final(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:44.1 Devon Marmorale 9 Oyster Bay  
2 20:47.6 Eric Chao 9 Oyster Bay  
3 21:10.0 Kenneth McGee 9 Oyster Bay  
4 21:25.7 Francis Matamoro 11 VS South  
5 21:44.3 Ashton Dacon 11 VS South  
6 21:45.2 Joseph Panella 11 Oyster Bay  
7 21:45.9 Joshua Starling 9 VS South  
8 21:48.3 EJ Madden 12 Oyster Bay  
9 22:01.8 Gabe Besada 11 Wheatley  
10 22:04.8 Jason Plaia 9 Oyster Bay  
11 22:26.7 Kyle Schindler 11 Oyster Bay  
12 22:46.1 Arsati Urbina 12 Wheatley  
13 22:48.6 Tim Saulpaugh 8 Seaford  
14 22:54.8 Justin Relf 11 CSH  
15 22:55.8 George Rincon 10 Island Trees  
16 23:08.9 john Iemiti 9 Oyster Bay  
17 23:10.0 Mike Messina 10 Island Trees  
18 23:10.8 Liam Doxey 12 Oyster Bay  
19 24:19.2 Austin Idaspe 9 Seaford  
20 24:22.9 Daniel Murray 9 Mineola  
21 24:46.6 Robert Espinal 9 VS South  
22 24:49.2 Elan Mizhinitsky 9 Wheatley  
23 24:58.7 Andrew McGee 11 CSH  
24 25:02.1 Brian Darmstadt 12 Mineola  
25 25:03.3 Mike Contrastano 10 Wheatley  
26 25:04.0 Christian Gulbin 10 Oyster Bay  
27 25:11.6 Kevin Oneill 9 Oyster Bay  
28 25:37.2 Lewis Grama 10 Wheatley  
29 26:03.1 Peter Markotsis 10 CSH  
30 26:10.1 Eugene Goh 11 Island Trees  
31 27:21.6 Jake Lachman 9 Locust Valley  
32 27:33.5 Ryan Maloney 12 Oyster Bay  
33 27:39.8 Shane Barone 9 Oyster Bay  
34 27:46.5 Ian Citrin 9 Oyster Bay  
35 27:57.1 Alex Martin 11 Oyster Bay  
36 28:09.5 Thomas Fare 9 CSH  
37 29:10.6 Jona Chorost 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:20.3 Nate Armstrong 10 Carle Place  
2 20:32.9 Matthew Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
3 22:32.3 Charlie Mitchell 12 Carle Place  
4 22:37.6 David Berry 9 East Rockaway  
5 22:52.1 Daniel O'Moore 9 East Rockaway  
6 24:55.5 Christopher Scagnelli 12 East Rockaway  
7 26:02.4 Joe Greck 9 East Rockaway  
8 26:17.0 Sean Murphy 11 Carle Place  
9 26:39.6 Stephen Harrington 12 Carle Place  
10 26:56.4 Matthew Maiale 11 Carle Place  
11 27:08.0 Brandon Jackson 12 East Rockaway  
12 28:52.9 Austin Marx 10 East Rockaway  
13 29:24.8 Jake Griffin 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:08.5 Alexander Tosi 11 Oyster Bay  
2 18:13.5 Jason Cassella 11 Oyster Bay  
3 18:14.1 Steven Sweet 11 Oyster Bay  
4 18:31.1 Jack Sherbal 12 Oyster Bay  
5 18:44.2 Zach Calabrese 10 Wheatley  
6 18:59.1 Aidan Doxey 10 Oyster Bay  
7 19:00.6 Dylan Mavros 12 Oyster Bay  
8 19:03.1 Jordan Weinstock 12 Wheatley  
9 19:07.5 Glenn Lostritto 12 Friends Academy  
10 19:11.2 Albert Kirchner 10 CSH  
11 19:19.6 Matthew Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
12 19:27.5 Devin Brancato 9 Wheatley  
13 19:40.6 Jack Casey 10 Oyster Bay  
14 20:01.2 Paul Vomvas 12 Oyster Bay  
15 20:07.2 Anand Jay Subudhi 10 CSH  
16 20:20.6 Neil Shahdadpuri 12 Wheatley  
17 20:25.0 Robert Becker 10 CSH  
18 20:37.8 Vakas Akhtar 11 Wheatley  
19 20:40.7 Ryan Burns 10 CSH  
20 20:42.3 Liam Coffey 9 Wheatley  
21 20:50.6 Sam Aquilino 11 Oyster Bay  
22 20:54.1 Erik Lalezarian 11 CSH  
23 20:55.1 Ezra Brody 10 CSH  
24 21:18.7 Eric Zhou 11 CSH  
25 21:53.4 Stephen Fischer 12 CSH  
26 21:57.3 Matthew Taglich 10 CSH  
27 24:11.9 Josh Fogin 11 CSH  
28 24:56.9 Josiah Pettway 10 Friends Academy  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:29.4 Michael Gordon 12 VS South  
2 18:35.8 Brian Morales 11 VS South  
3 18:47.2 Joshua Stevenson 12 Roosevelt  
4 18:49.5 Danny Dmuchowski 12 Island Trees  
5 18:53.5 Eugene Lease 12 Island Trees  
6 19:30.3 matthew payamps 8 West Hemp  
7 20:14.5 Gregory Yee 12 Island Trees  
8 20:21.4 Dhyon Gor 12 Island Trees  
9 20:21.8 Brandon Diaz 11 Island Trees  
10 20:24.1 Joel Hernandez 12 VS South  
11 20:24.5 Dioncris Luyun 11 VS South  
12 21:01.6 Marc Boucicault 7 VS South  
13 21:15.4 Elijah Leone 11 VS South  
14 21:32.8 Joseph Marturano 11 West Hemp  
15 21:45.6 Andrew Grant 11 Roosevelt  
16 22:11.2 Robinson Espinal 11 VS South  
17 23:08.6 Nicolas Escobar 10 Island Trees  
18 23:39.6 Gonzalo Colarte 12 VS South  
19 23:49.3 Free Sean 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:26.7 Chris Mueller 12 Mineola  
2 18:27.1 John Murray 12 Mineola  
3 18:29.0 Michael Bottarini 11 Seaford  
4 18:29.4 Douglas Demagistris 12 Mineola  
5 18:35.3 Ben Varnas 11 Seaford  
6 18:43.8 Michael Cappeller 10 Mineola  
7 18:49.1 Matteo Itri 10 Mineola  
8 18:51.2 Matthew Green 12 Seaford  
9 18:52.7 Connor Coghlan 12 Seaford  
10 19:05.1 Mick Agbisit 12 Clarke  
11 19:22.6 Matt Tavernite 11 Mineola  
12 19:23.0 Joseph Cueter 11 Mineola  
13 19:40.1 Patrick DeFrancisci 10 Seaford  
14 19:59.8 Charles Hollmuller 12 Locust Valley  
15 20:03.6 Ryan DeMagistris 9 Mineola  
16 20:11.4 Zach Donner 11 Locust Valley  
17 20:20.8 Charlie Compono 11 Locust Valley  
18 20:32.9 Austin Andriano 12 Seaford  
19 20:39.5 James Irwin 12 Seaford  
20 21:08.6 Tibor Von 12 Clarke  
21 21:10.0 DaSilva Filipe 11 Mineola  
22 21:17.5 Joseph Mueller 9 Mineola  
23 21:20.3 Dylan Messina 12 Clarke  
24 21:26.8 Patrick Vaughan 11 Locust Valley  
25 21:36.4 Justin Kersh 10 Clarke  
26 22:26.1 Sam Mosavarpour 9 Clarke  
27 22:27.0 Niko Sarris 12 Clarke  
28 22:38.4 Matt Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
29 22:56.7 Nick Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
30 23:04.9 Edrees Khawja 10 Locust Valley  
31 23:23.9 Bryan Agbisit 10 Clarke  
32 23:34.6 Mike Crisci 10 Locust Valley  
33 24:15.7 Kevin Guzman 10 Clarke  
34 24:18.3 Bradley Seltzer 9 Clarke