Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Meet

Original result sheets: Boys and Girls Results

Saturday, December 10, 2016    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.52 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 06.60 Kerron Gonzales 12 Amityville  
3 06.66 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
4 06.74 Rashad Tucker 12 Freeport  
5 06.74 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 11 VS Central  
6 06.76 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
7 06.81 Terrance Hinds 12 Amityville  
8 06.81 Matthew Washington 12 Baldwin  
9 06.82 Jordan Vailes 12 Freeport  
10 06.85 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
11 06.96 Kalvin O'Neal 12 Amityville  
12 06.96 Ismail Abdullah 11 VS South  
13 06.99 Nicholas Simonetti 11 MacArthur  
14 07.00 Zaahir Forbes 11 VS Central  
15 07.01 Matthew Storch 10 Friends Academy  
16 07.02 Jowell Dixon 12 Amityville  
17 07.03 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
18 07.03 Deonte Palmer 11 Amityville  
19 07.04 Lenz St. Vil 11 VS North  
20 07.05 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
21 07.07 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
22 07.09 Justin Lescouflair 10 Freeport  
23 07.11 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
24 07.11 Sherman Sawyer 11 South Side  
25 07.12 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
26 07.12 Nigel Walker 11 VS South  
27 07.12 Austin Carman 10 Clarke  
28 07.13 Erik Glemaud 12 Baldwin  
29 07.14 Ryan Cummings 12 JFK Bellmore  
30 07.17 Cole Madden 12 Locust Valley  
31 07.18 Mike Harvey 12 Northport  
32 07.20 Tyreice McArthur 11 Baldwin  
33 07.20 Craig Denton 10 Herricks  
34 07.20 Amari Reyes 12 Malverne  
35 07.21 Brian Hamerman 11 Floral Park  
36 07.21 Brian Hamerman 11 Floral Park  
37 07.21 Nasir Youngblood 8 Huntington  
38 07.23 Ethan Smith 10 East Meadow  
39 07.25 Yorlly Paulino-Minyety 11 Uniondale  
40 07.26 Timmy Bosques 10 Malverne  
41 07.28 Christopher Peralta 11 VS South  
42 07.31 Timothy Forehand 12 Uniondale  
43 07.31 JP Johnston 11 Port Washington  
44 07.32 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
45 07.32 Chadi Ali 11 Plainedge  
46 07.32 Kei'Ron Byrams 12 Huntington  
47 07.33 Jordan Herbert 12 VS South  
48 07.33 Torian Wise 12 Hempstead  
49 07.34 Sean Fraser 12 Freeport  
50 07.36 Jordan Valcin 11 Westbury  
51 07.37 Olusola Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
52 07.37 Jahred Wray 12 Freeport  
53 07.37 Daniel Murphy 11 MacArthur  
54 07.37 Joshua Tabb 10 VS North  
55 07.37 Tim Luft 11 Northport  
56 07.38 Gabriel Jean-Bart 10 Amityville  
57 07.38 Damion Landord-Brown 11 Freeport  
58 07.38 Shamar Patrick 11 Malverne  
59 07.39 Mario Gomez 11 Uniondale  
60 07.41 Stephen Scarry 11 Plainedge  
61 07.42 Matthew Garces 12 VS South  
62 07.42 Matt Lardi 10 Island Trees  
63 07.43 Stephen Honore' 12 Uniondale  
64 07.43 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 11 Port Washington  
65 07.44 O''neil Smith 11 Malverne  
66 07.44 Pierre Beauvil 12 Westbury  
67 07.45 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
68 07.46 Barry Zheng 11 Oceanside  
69 07.47 Troy Benson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
70 07.49 Devon Eskarge 11 Malverne  
71 07.49 Evan Spinner 10 Floral Park  
72 07.49 Christopher James 9 Freeport  
73 07.50 Donte Palmer 11 Amityville  
74 07.51 Nick Pili 10 Carey  
75 07.52 Anthony Ranieri 12 South Side  
76 07.53 Romario Temple 10 VS Central  
77 07.54 Matthew Baker 11 JFK Bellmore  
78 07.54 Brian Luke 11 Northport  
79 07.54 Tishon Dodd-Gray 11 Uniondale  
80 07.54 Nick Kerins 10 MacArthur  
81 07.54 Angelo Brucculeri 12 Syosset  
82 07.56 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
83 07.56 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
84 07.57 Christopher Turnier 11 VS Central  
85 07.57 Nick Massa 11 New Hyde Park  
86 07.57 Giankarlo Sverko 10 Oyster Bay  
87 07.58 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
88 07.58 Max Klein 11 Mepham  
89 07.58 Jaylen Bush 9 Huntington  
90 07.59 Ralph Licciardi 12 Carey  
91 07.59 Jason Denrich 12 Oceanside  
92 07.59 Christopher Blake 11 VS South  
93 07.61 Justin Bloom 11 Oceanside  
94 07.61 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
95 07.62 Isiah Washington 10 Amityville  
96 07.63 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
97 07.63 Breitling Lewis 10 VS North  
98 07.63 Andrew Crofts 11 Northport  
99 07.63 Anthony Paolino IV 10 Mepham  
100 07.63 Steven Craine 9 Island Trees  
101 07.63 Chris Guido 11 Mineola  
102 07.63 Chris Cooney 9 Northport  
103 07.64 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
104 07.64 Theo Newman 11 Amityville  
105 07.65 Anthony Maffucci 12 JFK Bellmore  
106 07.66 Ross Gillman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
107 07.66 Jonathan Fequere 10 VS Central  
108 07.66 Robert Ragusa 10 Island Trees  
109 07.66 Jusai Canty 9 VS Central  
110 07.67 Matt Siegler 12 JFK Bellmore  
111 07.67 Josiah Thomas 10 East Meadow  
112 07.67 Jason Sitt 10 Lynbrook  
113 07.67 Kiran Persaud 11 New Hyde Park  
114 07.67 Lucas Molina 10 New Hyde Park  
115 07.68 Ethan Lerman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
116 07.69 Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
117 07.69 Matthew Rubenstein 11 Clarke  
118 07.69 Jaehyeon Song 9 Plainview Kennedy  
119 07.70 Brian Bornkamp 11 Plainedge  
120 07.70 Nicholas Mauro 10 Oceanside  
121 07.70 Nick Campagnuolo 9 Clarke  
122 07.70 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
123 07.71 Joe Mahoney 11 Locust Valley  
124 07.71 Matthew Gelin 10 Mepham  
125 07.72 Alex Gross 10 Mepham  
126 07.73 Anil Bradley 11 Mepham  
127 07.73 Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
128 07.73 Steven Alexandre 9 VS Central  
129 07.75 Robert Taurisani 11 Syosset  
130 07.77 Javier Walker 9 Malverne  
131 07.78 Michael Candela 10 Mineola  
132 07.78 Thao Nguyen 10 VS North  
133 07.79 Thaqif Kamaruszaman 11 Herricks  
134 07.79 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
135 07.80 Carlos Gonzalez 12 Floral Park  
136 07.80 eli Avgi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
137 07.80 Mitchell Rubin 10 East Meadow  
138 07.80 Carlos Gonzalez 12 Floral Park  
139 07.80 John Natoli 10 Oceanside  
140 07.80 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
141 07.81 Jaheim Flood 10 Malverne  
142 07.81 Devon Roth 9 New Hyde Park  
143 07.82 Arnold Reyes 11 Oceanside  
144 07.83 Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
145 07.84 Amaan Abdullah 11 VS South  
146 07.84 Timothy Na 10 New Hyde Park  
147 07.84 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
148 07.84 Jacob Machson 12 Syosset  
149 07.85 Brian Munoz 9 VS North  
150 07.85 Kurtis Michel 11 Baldwin  
151 07.86 Nasiyr Muhammed 9 VS Central  
152 07.86 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington  
153 07.88 Idrees Khwaja 10 Locust Valley  
154 07.89 Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
155 07.91 Abner Sanchez 9 MacArthur  
156 07.91 Marlon Clarke 10 Long Beach  
157 07.92 Alexander Mroz 10 Mepham  
158 07.96 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
159 07.96 Justin Jung 12 JFK Bellmore  
160 07.96 Anthony Cuadros 9 Northport  
161 07.97 Jacob Goldman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
162 07.97 Corry Meyn 10 Herricks  
163 07.97 Alan Abraham 9 Herricks  
164 07.98 Nicholas Venturini 9 Plainview Kennedy  
165 07.99 Hunter Arm 10 East Meadow  
166 08.00 Antonio Ianniello 10 Clarke  
167 08.00 Chris Dinoro 9 MacArthur  
168 08.00 Kevin Kazokas 9 Mepham  
169 08.00 Miles Howard 9 VS Central  
170 08.01 Gerard Fiorenza 11 MacArthur  
171 08.01 Anthony Cafaro 9 Long Beach  
172 08.02 tyvan cheng 11 Herricks  
173 08.02 Jordan Tsang 11 Herricks  
174 08.02 John Yu 11 Friends Academy  
175 08.02 Kenny Batres 10 Mineola  
176 08.03 Brendan Murphy 12 South Side  
177 08.03 Alcides Sosa 11 Division Avenue  
178 08.04 Patrick Kern 12 Seaford  
179 08.04 Nathaniel Paulino 9 MacArthur  
180 08.04 Connor Savino 9 Plainview Kennedy  
181 08.04 Ramel Smith 9 Malverne  
182 08.05 Piergiovanni Mike 12 Wantagh  
183 08.07 Oloruntimilehin (Timmy) Sadiku 12 VS Central  
184 08.08 Jung Chung 12 Port Washington  
185 08.08 Danny Brandwein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
186 08.08 Timothy Buhse 11 Oceanside  
187 08.08 Amari Young 9 Westbury  
188 08.08 Shane Spitz 11 Floral Park  
189 08.09 Wesley Jean-Pierre 11 Amityville  
190 08.09 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
191 08.09 Devonte Gordon 9 VS North  
192 08.10 Ethan Lander 9 Plainview Kennedy  
193 08.11 Jeffrey Uy 12 Plainview Kennedy  
194 08.11 Trevor Yee 11 Oyster Bay  
195 08.11 Chris Lum 9 Herricks  
196 08.12 John Craine 12 Island Trees  
197 08.12 Jonathan Wong 11 Oyster Bay  
198 08.12 Chris Cirruzzo 11 Northport  
199 08.13 John Welsch 10 Herricks  
200 08.14 Benjamin Berkowitz 10 Mepham  
201 08.14 Ikenna Konkwo 11 Malverne  
202 08.15 Angel Rubio Huntington  
203 08.16 Kevin Chen 10 Island Trees  
204 08.17 Kyle Marszalkewiez 11 Floral Park  
205 08.17 Paul Foley 12 Clarke  
206 08.17 Alonzo Weir 11 VS North  
207 08.17 Kyle Marszalkiewiez 11 Floral Park  
208 08.18 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
209 08.18 Roberto Filpo 10 Mineola  
210 08.19 Will Hummel Northport  
211 08.20 Tevin Oravachalil 12 Floral Park  
212 08.20 Tevin Oravachalil 12 Floral Park  
213 08.21 Drew Ortenberg 9 Plainview Kennedy  
214 08.21 Keanu Hibbert 11 VS Central  
215 08.22 Matt Rothbort 12 Plainview Kennedy  
216 08.22 David Castillo 9 Lynbrook  
217 08.23 Dean Lambropoulos 11 Mineola  
218 08.23 Rashawn Davis 10 Westbury  
219 08.23 Milber Mejia 9 Glen Cove  
220 08.24 Branden Hawkins 12 VS South  
221 08.24 Justin Toby 9 Friends Academy  
222 08.25 Tyrese Grant 11 VS North  
223 08.25 Bryan Lau 11 MacArthur  
224 08.27 John Healy 12 South Side  
225 08.27 Shireef Sultan 11 Mepham  
226 08.27 Nicholas Paternostro 12 Mineola  
227 08.27 Tevon Downer 9 Westbury  
228 08.28 Sean Lautato 9 Locust Valley  
229 08.29 Christian Degand 10 Malverne  
230 08.30 Nicolas Tavares 10 Mineola  
231 08.31 Chris Fuentes 11 Mineola  
232 08.31 Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
233 08.31 Antonio Reggio 10 New Hyde Park  
234 08.32 Milap Patel 11 Herricks  
235 08.32 Arkim Pierre 11 Huntington  
236 08.33 Chris Park 11 Plainview Kennedy  
237 08.34 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
238 08.41 Ethan Chau 9 Clarke  
239 08.42 Kevin Ha 10 Clarke  
240 08.42 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
241 08.43 Lucas Agudelo 9 Long Beach  
242 08.45 Bhishal Jaiprashad 10 Oceanside  
243 08.46 Cameron Augi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
244 08.46 Cristian Cueva-Bonilla 10 Glen Cove  
245 08.47 Zachary Baruch 11 Wantagh  
246 08.47 Toby Valino 9 Clarke  
247 08.48 Jake Cohen 10 Plainview Kennedy  
248 08.49 Anthony Galvez 12 Island Trees  
249 08.51 June Yeup Seong 9 Clarke  
250 08.55 Andres Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
251 08.56 Rohit Aggarwal 9 Plainview Kennedy  
252 08.61 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
253 08.62 Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
254 08.62 Luigi Razen 9 Lynbrook  
255 08.62 Syed Ahmed 9 Division Avenue  
256 08.65 Rene Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
257 08.65 Brendan Travers 9 MacArthur  
258 08.66 Benjamin Danialian 10 Mineola  
259 08.67 Dante Valentini 10 Carey  
260 08.68 Vincent Valentini 10 Carey  
261 08.69 Stephen Goodman 11 Seaford  
262 08.72 Daniel Rashwan 12 Floral Park  
263 08.73 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
264 08.73 Mike Sagos 10 Carey  
265 08.75 Tyler Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
266 08.79 John Khashan 10 Clarke  
267 08.80 Johnathan Shields 11 Malverne  
268 08.81 Justin Mendez 9 Glen Cove  
269 08.82 Tommy Le 10 Oceanside  
270 08.84 Nicholas Stabile 9 Plainedge  
271 08.88 Jackson Welna 10 Plainedge  
272 08.90 Christopher Lopez 11 Floral Park  
273 08.97 Sean Loftus 9 MacArthur  
274 08.98 Timmy Le 10 Oceanside  
275 09.02 Brandon Hagen 11 Division Avenue  
276 09.03 Nick Corona 10 Carey  
277 09.04 Chris Bellando 9 South Side  
278 09.09 Omar Pineiro 9 MacArthur  
279 09.12 Eddie Guzman 11 VS South  
280 09.12 Michael Stabile 9 Plainedge  
281 09.24 Daniel Selby 9 Friends Academy  
282 09.29 Caro Christopher 10 Floral Park  
283 09.33 Michael Langella 9 Mineola  
284 09.41 Aaron Alakkadan 9 Clarke  
285 09.52 Robert Fitzsimmons 11 Freeport  
286 09.74 Savion Dewar 12 Freeport  
287 09.79 Marc Iacono 9 Oyster Bay  
288 09.79 Brandon Wong 9 New Hyde Park  
289 09.84 Jordan Pena 10 East Meadow  
290 10.08 Philip Konior 9 Division Avenue  
291 13.67 Antony Tao 10 Division Avenue  
292 13.67 Sami Atiq 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
2 07.12 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
3 07.32 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
4 07.58 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
5 07.80 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
6 07.91 Marlon Clarke 10 Long Beach  
7 08.01 Anthony Cafaro 9 Long Beach  
8 08.11 Lucas Agudelo 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.08 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.01 Dashawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
2 08.06 Alijah Benymon 12 Amityville  
3 08.07 Andrew Ariza 12 Mineola  
4 08.08 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
5 08.15 Jordan Brown 12 Freeport  
6 08.16 Anthony Romeo 11 Oceanside  
7 08.16 Anthony Squiciarino 11 East Meadow  
8 08.24 Ronel Jean 12 Uniondale  
9 08.28 Michael Hartcorn 12 East Meadow  
10 08.38 Russell Johnson 11 Baldwin  
11 08.50 Jefferey Puriujananon 12 MacArthur  
12 08.54 Brandon Gilpin 12 Amityville  
13 08.73 Alperen Demir 11 East Meadow  
14 08.79 Chrys Philemon 11 VS North  
15 08.96 Gavin Jones 11 Mepham  
16 08.98 Axel Torres 11 East Meadow  
17 09.01 Kevin Martin 11 East Meadow  
18 09.24 Daniel Baboolal 12 Glen Cove  
19 09.34 Austin Lee 11 Port Washington  
20 09.72 Connor Eng 12 Herricks  
21 09.77 Kristian Nilsen 12 Oceanside  
22 09.81 Lamar Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
23 09.81 Dennis Mejia 11 Oyster Bay  
24 09.86 Christopher Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
25 09.86 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
26 09.89 Eduardo Ibarra-Cruz 12 Westbury  
27 09.94 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
28 09.95 Kenneth Ciulla 11 Carey  
29 09.97 Christopher Turnier 11 VS Central  
30 10.07 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
31 10.22 Liam Byrne 9 Plainedge  
32 10.23 Jaden Lloyd Forde 11 Baldwin  
33 10.25 Andrew Cuchel 10 Seaford  
34 10.29 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
35 10.46 Salvatore Fusco 11 Oyster Bay  
36 10.46 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
37 10.46 Danny Pires 12 Mineola  
38 10.50 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
39 10.55 Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
40 10.55 Rich Corbin 12 Wantagh  
41 10.69 Davian Hart 12 Hempstead  
42 10.82 Ruben Nelson 11 Uniondale  
43 10.88 Jimmy Mejia 9 Locust Valley  
44 10.93 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
45 10.95 Dante Valentini 10 Carey  
46 10.98 Michael O'Malley 12 Plainedge  
47 11.15 Jesse Capozzi 11 Carey  
48 11.16 Douglas Vedilago 11 Massapequa  
49 11.25 Vincent Valentini 10 Carey  
50 11.33 Jaylen Taylor 11 Uniondale  
51 11.60 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
52 11.75 Quincy Chester 12 Westbury  
53 12.27 Tyrese Grant 11 VS North  
54 12.61 Michael Koutsouras 9 New Hyde Park  
55 13.10 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
56 14.32 Nick Corona 10 Carey  
57 15.35 Tcharly Verna 11 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.30 Patrick Cave 9 Lawrence  
2 43.74 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
3 45.29 Steven Alexandre 9 VS Central  
4 46.74 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.62 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
2 43.48 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
3 43.52 Brian Tarrant 12 Lawrence  
4 45.72 Jack Torres 12 Lawrence  
5 47.08 Matthew Arroyave 11 Lawrence  
6 51.56 Hugo Alvarez 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Frosh \Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.48 Jacob Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
2 39.06 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
3 39.13 Richard Imbro 10 Island Trees  
4 39.56 Jonathan Smith 10 Huntington  
5 40.13 Craig Denton 10 Herricks  
6 40.52 Justin Budhu 9 Freeport  
7 40.68 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
8 40.73 Alex Gross 10 Mepham  
9 40.91 Adam Reyes 10 East Meadow  
10 41.15 Erik Allen 10 Uniondale  
11 41.19 Josiah Thomas 10 East Meadow  
12 41.27 RASHAD TEACHEY 9 Malverne  
13 41.27 Demarco Drummonds 10 Uniondale  
14 41.40 Antoine Campbell 10 Uniondale  
15 41.45 Ethan Smith 10 East Meadow  
16 41.63 Chris Drury 10 Massapequa  
17 41.71 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
18 41.78 Chris Cascio 10 Oceanside  
19 41.85 Matt Ryan 10 Seaford  
20 41.97 Brian Scannell 10 Baldwin  
21 42.03 Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
22 42.10 James Senior 9 Northport  
23 42.16 Dan Borghard Northport  
24 42.43 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
25 42.46 James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
26 42.48 Chris Cooney 9 Northport  
27 42.48 Gerrick Charles 8 VS North  
28 42.54 Steve Giaratano 10 Massapequa  
29 42.56 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
30 42.66 Matthew Gelin 10 Mepham  
31 42.75 Will Hummel Northport  
32 42.94 Giovanni Martini 10 Freeport  
33 43.01 Matt Sellitto 9 Island Trees  
34 43.10 Anthony Gandolfo 10 Massapequa  
35 43.12 Nick Pili 10 Carey  
36 43.17 Alexander Mroz 10 Mepham  
37 43.23 Jason Sitt 10 Lynbrook  
38 43.30 Patrick Cave 9 Lawrence  
39 43.32 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
40 43.33 Zachary Weekes 10 Uniondale  
41 43.36 Junior Flores Huntington  
42 43.45 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
43 43.46 Jeffrey Liu 10 East Meadow  
44 43.47 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
45 43.48 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
46 43.54 Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
47 43.71 Rashard Forte 9 Malverne  
48 43.74 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
49 43.84 Jimmy Mejia 9 Locust Valley  
50 43.90 Andrew West 9 Westbury  
51 43.98 Ben Donohue 10 Northport  
52 44.14 Nick Campagnuolo 9 Clarke  
53 44.15 Ryan McNerney 10 South Side  
54 44.17 Aakash Ambrose 9 East Meadow  
55 44.20 Kenneth Alvarez 10 Freeport  
56 44.24 Brian Vinberg 9 Massapequa  
57 44.32 Oscar Brown 9 Freeport  
58 44.35 Khevon Pinnock 10 Malverne  
59 44.35 Alan Abraham 9 Herricks  
60 44.38 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
61 44.49 Joseph Gagnon 10 MacArthur  
62 44.91 Christopher James 9 Freeport  
63 44.91 Connor Woods 10 Bethpage  
64 45.11 Jack Carty 9 Massapequa  
65 45.13 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
66 45.14 Evan Batsford 10 Baldwin  
67 45.29 Steven Alexandre 9 VS Central  
68 45.49 Yexon Bonilla 10 Westbury  
69 45.63 Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
70 45.63 Sean Lautato 9 Locust Valley  
71 45.68 June Yeup Seong 9 Clarke  
72 45.68 David Stewart 10 Clarke  
73 45.73 Eddie Mannone 10 Oceanside  
74 45.75 Rashawn Davis 10 Westbury  
75 45.77 Anthony Cuadros 9 Northport  
76 45.78 Kevin Kazokas 9 Mepham  
77 45.82 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
78 46.13 Yvender Armand 9 Westbury  
79 46.31 Cameron Johnston 9 Massapequa  
80 46.56 Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
81 46.72 Amari Young 9 Westbury  
82 46.74 Varghese Vincent 10 East Meadow  
83 46.74 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Lawrence  
84 46.93 Marlon Clarke 10 Long Beach  
85 47.11 Mark Karasz 10 Mineola  
86 47.13 Anthony Cafaro 9 Long Beach  
87 47.20 Julian Alberto 10 Massapequa  
88 47.35 Tyler Cuneen 10 Mepham  
89 47.68 James Murphy 9 Massapequa  
90 47.82 Tevon Downer 9 Westbury  
91 47.87 Benjamin Berkowitz 10 Mepham  
92 47.94 Anthony Munro 8 Seaford  
93 47.99 Jack Conklin 11 Wantagh  
94 48.03 Charles LaMassa 10 Massapequa  
95 48.09 Paul Oddo 10 Massapequa  
96 48.43 Hubert Zhou 9 Herricks  
97 48.61 Tyler Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
98 48.70 Mike Sagos 10 Carey  
99 48.78 David Castillo 9 Lynbrook  
100 48.95 Andres Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
101 49.55 John Khashan 10 Clarke  
102 49.57 Alexander Carmenaty 9 Massapequa  
103 49.63 Toby Valino 9 Clarke  
104 49.66 Vincent Sullivan 10 Wantagh  
105 49.76 Luigi Razen 9 Lynbrook  
106 50.14 Kevin Ha 10 Clarke  
107 50.24 Lucas Agudelo 9 Long Beach  
108 50.35 Michael Koutsouras 9 New Hyde Park  
109 50.44 Michael Stabile 9 Plainedge  
110 50.50 Ethan Chau 9 Clarke  
111 50.77 Aaron Alakkadan 9 Clarke  
112 50.90 Nicholas Stabile 9 Plainedge  
113 50.99 Chris Bellando 9 South Side  
114 51.40 Richard Lee 16 Herricks  
115 51.73 Tim Lai 9 Herricks  
116 51.77 Chris Curley 9 Bethpage  
117 51.88 Robin Ouseph 10 Clarke  
118 52.14 Caro Christopher 10 Floral Park  
119 52.65 Jackson Welna 10 Plainedge  
120 53.15 Sean Loftus 9 MacArthur  
121 53.23 Prerit Chaudhary 9 Herricks  
122 53.28 Omar Pineiro 9 MacArthur  
123 53.31 Brandon Wong 9 New Hyde Park  
124 54.92 Jake Murciano 9 Herricks  
125 55.39 Brian Benedetto 9 East Meadow  
126 55.84 Brian Larossa 9 Mepham  
127 56.40 Sean Park 9 Herricks  
128 57.28 Tamer Elkosh 9 Herricks  
129 57.58 Justin Mendez 9 Glen Cove  
130 57.58 Luke Piers 9 Long Beach  
131 57.59 Antony Tao 10 Division Avenue  
132 59.90 Marc Iacono 9 Oyster Bay  
133 01:00.40 Michael Langella 9 Mineola  
134 01:08.87 Alex Mousa 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 34.65 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 35.79 Maurice Teachey Jr 12 Malverne  
3 35.99 Kerron Gonzales 12 Amityville  
4 36.52 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
5 36.73 Jaelin Hood 12 Freeport  
6 36.98 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
7 37.15 Kalvin O'Neal 12 Amityville  
8 37.89 Charlie Schueler 11 Lynbrook  
9 38.05 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
10 38.26 David Romaldo 9 East Meadow  
11 38.28 Steven Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
12 38.40 Isaiah Claiborne 11 Northport  
13 38.46 Nicholas Minerva 11 Seaford  
14 38.94 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
15 38.99 Jack Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
16 39.09 Andrew Grivas 12 New Hyde Park  
17 39.27 Daniel Vargas 12 MacArthur  
18 39.27 Jeffrey Smith 11 Westbury  
19 39.34 Elijah Claiborne 11 Northport  
20 39.39 Jevin Wicks 12 Uniondale  
21 39.72 Keith Pecora 12 Northport  
22 39.74 William Pelzer 12 Freeport  
23 39.87 Travis Nelson 12 Hempstead  
24 39.95 Reginald Joseph 12 Elmont  
25 39.99 Shalome Clarke 12 VS Central  
26 40.20 Brian Bornkamp 11 Plainedge  
27 40.23 Kanji Katayama 12 Port Washington  
28 40.25 Robson Point Du Jour 11 Elmont  
29 40.37 JP Johnston 11 Port Washington  
30 40.39 Randall Louie 12 Herricks  
31 40.51 Gardy Millien 12 Baldwin  
32 40.54 Shemar Allen 11 Amityville  
33 40.55 Anthony Rodriguez 12 East Meadow  
34 40.60 Max Klein 11 Mepham  
35 40.61 Shawn King 11 JFK Bellmore  
36 40.64 Dan McGuigan 12 New Hyde Park  
37 40.72 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 11 Port Washington  
38 40.75 Ike Kanu 11 Elmont  
39 40.75 Brendan Naughton 12 Friends Academy  
40 40.79 Chris Cirruzzo 11 Northport  
41 40.81 Danny Chen 11 East Meadow  
42 40.85 Alexis Villafuerte 12 East Meadow  
43 40.95 Shane Belkin 11 Oceanside  
44 41.02 Dan O'Connor 11 Northport  
45 41.07 Cesar Lopez 12 Roosevelt  
46 41.11 JUSTIN CRUZ 12 Malverne  
47 41.12 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
48 41.32 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
49 41.33 James Donohue 12 Northport  
50 41.48 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
51 41.63 Dennis Mejia 11 Oyster Bay  
52 41.72 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
53 41.76 Kenneth Ciulla 11 Carey  
54 41.84 Shawn Weigand 12 Northport  
55 42.02 Torian Wise 12 Hempstead  
56 42.06 Eric Stehlik 11 Northport  
57 42.13 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
58 42.14 Andrew Crofts 11 Northport  
59 42.15 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
60 42.16 Barry Zheng 11 Oceanside  
61 42.36 Freddy Amador Huntington  
62 42.43 Olusola Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
63 42.48 Victor Gibajunno 10 Roosevelt  
64 42.57 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
65 42.57 Jordan Valcin 11 Westbury  
66 42.62 Nasir Nelson 11 Lawrence  
67 42.62 Gabe Moreno 12 New Hyde Park  
68 42.64 Kevin Guzman 12 Clarke  
69 42.65 Jacob Giller 12 JFK Bellmore  
70 42.72 Jung Chung 12 Port Washington  
71 42.85 Tim Luft 11 Northport  
72 43.11 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
73 43.21 Austin Lee 11 Port Washington  
74 43.29 Robert Taurisani 11 Syosset  
75 43.52 John Craine 12 Island Trees  
76 43.52 Brian Tarrant 12 Lawrence  
77 43.76 Brian Luke 11 Northport  
78 43.77 Trevor Hirsch 12 Syosset  
79 43.78 Connor Eng 12 Herricks  
80 43.84 Branden Hawkins 12 VS South  
81 43.84 Salvatore Fusco 11 Oyster Bay  
82 43.94 Anil Bradley 11 Mepham  
83 44.07 Kenny Dai 12 Syosset  
84 44.17 Brett Pine 11 Wantagh  
85 44.20 Javier Lopez 11 Clarke  
86 44.21 Anthony Maffucci 12 JFK Bellmore  
87 44.36 Brandon Vanenburg 11 Baldwin  
88 44.47 Jaylen Taylor 11 Uniondale  
89 44.73 Roberto Izzo 11 Clarke  
90 44.77 John Lam 11 East Meadow  
91 44.88 Paul Foley 12 Clarke  
92 45.12 Rafael (RJ) Arias 11 Port Washington  
93 45.20 Charles Ward 11 Oceanside  
94 45.48 Al Amandola 11 Massapequa  
95 45.63 Steven Lopeck 10 VS South  
96 45.72 Jack Torres 12 Lawrence  
97 45.83 Dean Lambropoulos 11 Mineola  
98 45.94 Justin Jung 12 JFK Bellmore  
99 46.05 Jeet Shah 12 Syosset  
100 46.06 Jari Valentin 11 Freeport  
101 46.08 Brendan Murphy 12 South Side  
102 46.09 Tom Thall 12 Northport  
103 46.13 Temito Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
104 46.15 Ryan Johnson 11 Island Trees  
105 46.72 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
106 46.73 Timothy Buhse 11 Oceanside  
107 46.81 Trevor Yee 11 Oyster Bay  
108 46.82 Jesse Capozzi 11 Carey  
109 46.95 Jonathan Wong 11 Oyster Bay  
110 46.95 Johnathan Shields 11 Malverne  
111 47.00 John Healy 12 South Side  
112 47.08 Matthew Arroyave 11 Lawrence  
113 47.26 Piergiovanni Mike 12 Wantagh  
114 47.36 Pierre Beauvil 12 Westbury  
115 47.58 Ian Jahrdsoerfer 11 Plainedge  
116 48.55 Walter Perez 11 Baldwin  
117 48.72 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
118 49.56 Bryan Lau 11 MacArthur  
119 49.73 Rob Dyckman 11 East Meadow  
120 49.90 Zachary Baruch 11 Wantagh  
121 50.73 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
122 50.84 Eddie Guzman 11 VS South  
123 51.14 Shireef Sultan 11 Mepham  
124 51.56 Hugo Alvarez 11 Lawrence  
125 52.81 Jimmy Perez 11 Uniondale  
126 53.21 Daniel Rashwan 12 Floral Park  
127 54.09 Eduardo Navarrete 12 Island Trees  
128 01:01.98 Sami Atiq 11 Mepham  
129 01:07.65 Sam Zollo 11 Mepham