Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #2 - Conference 3 & 4

Monday, September 16, 2019    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2019

Race: Final(Conference 3 Varsity 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.0 David Durdaller 12 Hewlett  
2 13:52.8 Matt Marrone 12 VS North  
3 14:03.9 Christian Cicilia 12 VS North  
4 14:22.4 Alexander Niyazov 11 Hewlett  
5 14:33.6 Daniel Giron 12 Hewlett  
6 14:41.2 Ayden Morales 11 Bethpage  
7 14:48.0 Brian Clark 12 Bethpage  
8 14:51.4 Matthew Sheehan 11 Bethpage  
9 15:14.4 Jake Cresser 11 VS North  
10 15:17.0 Jack Schwabe 10 VS North  
11 15:35.8 Matthew Leo 11 VS North  
12 15:46.2 Casey Cox 11 Hewlett  
13 16:34.7 Richard Verbouwens 10 Bethpage  
14 16:44.5 Brendan McMorrow 9 Bethpage  
15 16:58.5 Craig Papajohn-Shaw 10 VS North  
16 17:24.3 Jude Tomas 11 Hewlett  
17 17:40.1 Gerrick Charles 11 VS North  
18 17:50.7 Michael Horowitz 9 Hewlett  
19 18:12.9 Mathias Cho 12 Hewlett  
20 18:15.0 Yair Peralta 9 Hewlett  
21 18:17.0 John Paul Lopera 10 VS North  
22 18:17.5 Anthony DePippo 11 VS North  
23 18:36.4 Andy Mandolese 11 Bethpage  
24 18:39.4 Matthew McManus 10 Bethpage  
25 19:00.3 Ben Pinkus 9 Hewlett  
26 19:21.3 Christopher Basile 11 Bethpage  
27 20:19.1 Jonathan Thomson 11 VS North  
28 20:46.3 Antony Makaveyev 9 Hewlett  
29 21:20.1 Jonah Katz 9 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3 Varsity 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:59.6 Alexander Kasper 10 Jericho  
2 14:11.3 Max Baggett 11 Jericho  
3 15:42.7 davontay jones 12 Roosevelt  
4 15:47.2 Barry Zhang 11 Jericho  
5 15:50.7 Christopher O''Connor 12 Plainedge  
6 15:55.5 Samuel Anglim 12 Plainedge  
7 16:12.7 Steven Bailey 12 Glen Cove  
8 16:20.6 Nicholas Trerrotola 11 Plainedge  
9 16:23.4 Daniel Gassenhiemer 10 Jericho  
10 16:30.0 Jerry Zhao 9 Jericho  
11 16:30.9 Thomas Vairo 11 Lawrence  
12 16:38.6 Brandon Tso 12 Jericho  
13 17:05.7 Jhonatan Marroquin 11 Lawrence  
14 17:26.5 Walter Cook 12 Plainedge  
15 17:37.1 Andrew Lee 10 Jericho  
16 17:39.8 Michael Ciuffo 12 Plainedge  
17 17:41.3 William Hu 11 Jericho  
18 17:44.6 Jason Suh 12 Jericho  
19 17:55.2 Anthony Guillen 11 Glen Cove  
20 18:04.3 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence  
21 18:15.7 Nicholas Parpan 11 Plainedge  
22 18:24.0 Andrew Klingele 12 Glen Cove  
23 18:32.7 Ryan Kanyaro 10 Plainedge  
24 19:04.2 Diego Amaya 10 Lawrence  
25 19:37.3 Isaiah Folkes 11 Plainedge  
26 20:44.3 Nader Daruvala 11 Lawrence  
27 21:23.3 Andrew McKeown 12 Plainedge  
28 21:24.7 Nicholas Karcz 10 Plainedge  
29 23:31.1 Corey Vine 9 Lawrence  
30 23:33.0 Miguel Mendoza 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3 Jr Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:59.7 Roberto Ramos 11 Roslyn  
2 16:10.7 Noah Hutchinson 9 Roslyn  
3 16:19.0 Ben Lomot 10 South Side  
4 16:23.4 JT Devine 12 South Side  
5 16:25.5 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
6 16:26.1 Jack Duncan 11 South Side  
7 16:28.2 Kieran Cook 10 South Side  
8 16:35.2 Max Fuentes 10 South Side  
9 16:50.9 AJ Ford 12 South Side  
10 16:51.8 Jonathan Elkowitz 12 Roslyn  
11 16:52.4 Colin Grace 10 South Side  
12 16:53.5 Luke Markovina 12 Jericho  
13 17:00.3 Franklin Zha 9 Jericho  
14 17:00.9 Reece Kaufman 12 South Side  
15 17:06.0 Gavin Glasco 9 Roslyn  
16 17:10.6 Matthew Bo 12 South Side  
17 17:11.7 Liam Conroy 12 South Side  
18 17:20.7 Ethan Steere 11 South Side  
19 17:27.9 Reed Abramson 9 Roslyn  
20 17:32.2 Sam Balakhanei 9 Roslyn  
21 17:36.4 Edward Conley 9 South Side  
22 17:47.3 Matt Byrne 11 South Side  
23 17:47.6 Joshua Hong 10 Roslyn  
24 17:51.3 Niv Levy 9 Roslyn  
25 18:00.0 Antonio Giammarino 12 Roslyn  
26 18:01.9 Enson Pan 9 Jericho  
27 18:04.7 Jack Zorn 10 North Shore  
28 18:05.7 Alex Assenmacher 12 Plainedge  
29 18:06.1 Deaglan Doyle 11 North Shore  
30 18:12.2 Chris Kenny 9 South Side  
31 18:12.7 Andrew Li 9 Jericho  
32 18:16.8 Charles Kruger 9 Jericho  
33 18:18.4 NIcholas Yum 12 Jericho  
34 18:19.0 Rich Hu 10 Jericho  
35 18:19.4 Manuel Delgado 10 Roslyn  
36 18:19.9 Brad Berrezueta 11 Roslyn  
37 18:20.8 Jason Guo 11 Jericho  
38 18:21.7 Pratim Chowdhary 11 Jericho  
39 18:22.8 Henri Francois 9 South Side  
40 18:23.3 Daniel Rosenthal 10 Jericho  
41 18:26.0 Bill Yildiz 10 Jericho  
42 18:29.8 Simon Lee 11 Jericho  
43 18:30.3 Christopher Accomando 10 South Side  
44 18:35.0 Ahmed Jengda 12 VS North  
45 18:36.0 Owen Mroz 11 South Side  
46 18:36.7 Robert Spiteri 11 Wantagh  
47 18:37.6 Jordan Mollick 10 Jericho  
48 18:38.5 Lyons Wang 9 Jericho  
49 18:41.7 Harrison Cymbler 10 Roslyn  
50 18:44.5 Sam Flores 11 Roslyn  
51 18:46.0 Sebastian Plaza 10 Roslyn  
52 18:46.5 Ryan Hiew 10 Jericho  
53 18:47.1 Matthew Voynovich 9 Roslyn  
54 18:48.7 Kyle Chan 10 Jericho  
55 18:54.7 Ryan Chen 9 Wantagh  
56 18:58.5 Daniel Seidenstein 11 South Side  
57 19:20.1 Brady Bender 11 South Side  
58 19:20.6 Christopher Kolilias 11 North Shore  
59 19:22.0 Anthony Piergiovanni 12 Wantagh  
60 19:22.4 Connor Sommers 12 Wantagh  
61 19:24.4 Max Ponce 10 North Shore  
62 19:25.1 Dean Ratner 9 Roslyn  
63 19:26.1 Collin Murphy 11 North Shore  
64 19:28.1 Adam Abid 11 VS North  
65 19:28.5 Ron Behiri 9 Roslyn  
66 19:29.3 Matt Leone 11 South Side  
67 19:32.4 Andrew Leong 9 Jericho  
68 19:36.5 Chase Evans 11 South Side  
69 19:38.6 Thomas Haggerty 11 South Side  
70 19:39.2 Joseph D''Arrigo 9 Bethpage  
71 19:42.0 Ethan Fichtl 9 North Shore  
72 19:47.4 Harry Gerber 9 Roslyn  
73 19:50.6 Wilson Li 9 Jericho  
74 19:52.4 James Romano 9 Wantagh  
75 19:54.7 Michael Heffernan 11 North Shore  
76 19:57.8 Luke Noll 9 Wantagh  
77 20:02.5 Andrew Cheung 10 Jericho  
78 20:04.3 Adam Ochoa 9 Roslyn  
79 20:05.4 Yosuf Alekozay 12 Bethpage  
80 20:08.5 Liam Komatsu 10 Jericho  
81 20:13.5 Cody Kanyaro 9 Plainedge  
82 20:14.7 Max Martin 9 South Side  
83 20:16.4 Parker Goldberg 9 Roslyn  
84 20:21.5 Patrick Moran 10 Wantagh  
85 20:22.0 James Maynard 9 Wantagh  
86 20:27.7 Anthony Yuan 10 Roslyn  
87 20:28.4 Daniel Czechowski 10 Roslyn  
88 20:28.9 Hayden Maitra 11 Wantagh  
89 20:29.5 Paul Ansaldi 9 Wantagh  
90 20:31.9 Brady Wagner 11 North Shore  
91 20:36.7 Jack Nevill 9 South Side  
92 20:40.0 Daniel You 11 Jericho  
93 20:49.2 Ryan Rahman 11 Jericho  
94 20:52.0 Ben Veneziano 9 Roslyn  
95 20:52.5 Christopher Guirand 11 VS North  
96 21:21.4 Dylan Lambert 9 Division Avenue  
97 21:22.4 Max Grossberg 12 Roslyn  
98 21:23.0 Jonathan Tassani 9 South Side  
99 21:32.5 Anthony Raspantini 9 Roslyn  
100 21:40.7 Aidan Tracy 10 Wantagh  
101 21:52.0 Alexandro Villalobos 12 Bethpage  
102 22:06.9 Evan Ng 11 Bethpage  
103 22:38.7 James Verutes 9 South Side  
104 22:40.8 Ray Principe 9 Jericho  
105 22:41.7 Aidan Eckfeldt 9 Roslyn  
106 23:09.2 Charlie Kelleher 10 South Side  
107 23:19.7 Allen Thomas 12 VS North  
108 23:20.7 Nicholas Hudson 10 South Side  
109 23:37.0 Daniel Malayeri 10 Roslyn  
110 23:40.3 Aaron Bhavnani 10 Jericho  
111 23:52.0 Oscar Bran 10 Division Avenue  
112 24:51.2 Brandon Harrison 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3 Varsity 1)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:43.2 Thomas Burfeind 11 North Shore  
2 13:55.2 Elijah Yeroushalmi 11 Roslyn  
3 14:24.7 Carson Paradis 11 North Shore  
4 14:25.4 Kevin Larkin 11 North Shore  
5 14:27.5 Sam Rosencrans 11 North Shore  
6 14:31.2 Brandon Schoen 11 Roslyn  
7 14:54.1 Jack Feinberg 10 Roslyn  
8 14:54.7 Sam Sturge 9 North Shore  
9 14:56.3 Jack Schmalzle 10 Roslyn  
10 14:57.4 Henry Yu 11 Roslyn  
11 14:59.0 Jacob Mayourian 11 Roslyn  
12 15:16.2 Sean Balakhanei 12 Roslyn  
13 15:31.0 GianLuca Berganza 10 Roslyn  
14 15:44.1 Brendan Cucuzza 10 Roslyn  
15 15:46.6 Leo Benaharon 8 Roslyn  
16 16:17.5 Liam Nacinovich 10 North Shore  
17 16:59.5 Barlin Singh 11 Floral Park  
18 17:26.4 Mathew Hyde 11 Floral Park  
19 20:18.3 Xavier Figueroa Acevedo 12 Floral Park  
20 21:55.3 Jamari Blackwell 11 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3 Varsity 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:29.0 Charles OHanian 12 South Side  
2 14:36.2 Chris Goldstein 10 South Side  
3 14:38.0 James Alberella 12 South Side  
4 14:58.0 Julian Jimenez 12 Division Avenue  
5 14:58.9 Sam Moritz 12 Wantagh  
6 15:11.5 Jaden Byrne 10 Division Avenue  
7 15:13.3 Finn Maier 10 South Side  
8 15:17.9 Justin Reisert 12 Wantagh  
9 15:24.5 Robert Casey 10 South Side  
10 15:39.8 Michael Silverman 12 Wantagh  
11 15:50.1 Roberto Milan 12 South Side  
12 15:55.3 Matthew Drago 12 Wantagh  
13 15:59.2 John Kenny 11 South Side  
14 16:00.0 Josh Garelle 9 South Side  
15 16:02.8 Michael Hartmann 10 Wantagh  
16 16:04.0 Eli Pullaro 12 South Side  
17 16:05.5 Justin Corabi 10 Wantagh  
18 16:06.2 Jack Brown 9 South Side  
19 17:02.6 Michael Whitney 12 Division Avenue  
20 17:11.9 Ryan Miller 9 Wantagh  
21 17:27.4 Benjamin Marlowe 9 Division Avenue  
22 17:30.7 Gabriel Aguilar 9 Division Avenue  
23 18:05.4 Pietraniello Michael 10 Division Avenue  
24 18:11.4 Michael Montanile 11 Wantagh  
25 18:17.9 Ryan Kelton 10 Wantagh  
26 19:24.9 Alexander De La Rosa 11 Division Avenue  
27 19:25.9 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
28 20:28.6 Joshua Baer 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:52.8 Riley Keffer 11 Oyster Bay  
2 14:53.2 Nick Tardugno 11 Oyster Bay  
3 14:56.0 Izzy Silver 11 Oyster Bay  
4 14:56.4 Nolan Sweeney 12 Oyster Bay  
5 14:57.9 Justin Gulbin 12 Oyster Bay  
6 15:13.5 Kenny He 10 Clarke  
7 15:13.9 Ryan Faude 11 Clarke  
8 15:28.9 Brandon Decarolis 12 Oyster Bay  
9 15:35.4 Alvin Hsu 12 Clarke  
10 15:37.9 Aidan Oneil 12 West Hemp  
11 15:47.0 Douglas Burgess 11 West Hemp  
12 15:54.6 William Capone 11 Oyster Bay  
13 16:08.2 Matthew Carlinsky 10 Oyster Bay  
14 16:08.6 Christopher Ramirez 11 Clarke  
15 16:18.1 Aiden Yurdiga 12 Clarke  
16 16:30.2 Christopher Gregory 11 Clarke  
17 16:30.6 David Cohen 11 Oyster Bay  
18 16:43.1 Matthew Murphy 12 Oyster Bay  
19 16:45.0 Daniel Beckworth 10 Clarke  
20 17:19.8 Eric Anderson 11 West Hemp  
21 17:35.7 Barret Schenk 11 West Hemp  
22 17:59.2 brandon leeb 12 West Hemp  
23 18:02.5 Ryan Ji 11 Clarke  
24 18:37.6 Miles Stump 10 Clarke  
25 18:41.1 Said Reyes 10 Clarke  
26 19:08.5 Joe Tudisco 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:48.8 Matt Zerbarini 11 Island Trees  
2 14:29.8 Marcus Pomales 12 Carle Place  
3 14:33.0 Justin Ortiz 12 Island Trees  
4 14:48.1 Aiden Watson 11 Island Trees  
5 14:51.1 Dylan Esquivel 11 Island Trees  
6 15:20.3 Andrew Director 10 Lynbrook  
7 15:27.5 John Schmuck 11 Carle Place  
8 15:33.3 Carsen Kirchner 9 CSH  
9 15:38.2 Jeremy Callahan 11 Lynbrook  
10 15:40.4 Michael Edgar 10 CSH  
11 15:40.8 Conall Maloney 12 Lynbrook  
12 15:46.0 Zachary Bennardo 12 CSH  
13 15:48.7 Daniel Beck 11 Lynbrook  
14 15:50.2 William Donovan 12 Lynbrook  
15 15:53.2 Cole Morgenlander 10 Lynbrook  
16 16:01.6 Max Cortes 9 Lynbrook  
17 16:02.8 Mario Reyes 10 Carle Place  
18 16:34.6 Benjamin Dammers 10 Island Trees  
19 16:46.6 Dominic Miele 11 Lynbrook  
20 16:56.2 Dylan Stalter 10 Lynbrook  
21 17:04.4 William Wren 12 Lynbrook  
22 17:26.0 Jonathan Brown 9 CSH  
23 17:35.2 Michael McCoy 10 CSH  
24 17:38.9 Thomas Edgar 12 CSH  
25 19:06.6 Adrian Papaleo 9 CSH  
26 19:52.1 Gregory Winter 10 Carle Place  
27 21:15.0 Kieran Byrne 12 Island Trees  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Jr Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:09.8 Connor Wick 11 Oyster Bay  
2 16:41.1 Ben Gingold 10 Lynbrook  
3 17:03.2 Nick Gerbi 10 Lynbrook  
4 17:21.4 Aidan Smithwick 12 Lynbrook  
5 17:29.4 Dylan Monaco 10 Lynbrook  
6 17:43.6 Hunter Brenneis 10 Lynbrook  
7 17:48.2 Jonathon Cox 10 Oyster Bay  
8 17:54.6 Nick Paladino 12 Lynbrook  
9 18:27.6 Shivpreet Singh 10 Clarke  
10 18:29.3 Gregory Wulffen 12 Oyster Bay  
11 18:31.0 Tyler Staszak 12 Lynbrook  
12 18:43.7 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
13 18:52.7 James Parco 12 Lynbrook  
14 18:53.6 David Schaffer 12 Lynbrook  
15 19:55.4 Matthew Cardoza 9 Clarke  
16 19:58.4 Matthew Guirguis 9 CSH  
17 20:00.3 Christopher Gragnano 10 Lynbrook  
18 20:07.4 Brian Petz 10 Clarke  
19 20:26.1 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
20 21:02.0 Daniel Votrano 9 Lynbrook  
21 21:14.0 Ryan Maselli 11 Locust Valley  
22 22:47.8 Victor Monderin 11 Lynbrook  
23 22:50.7 Samuel Walters 10 VS South  
24 22:57.0 Aaron Diaz 12 Clarke  
25 23:23.9 Luigi Razen 12 Lynbrook  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 1)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:08.6 Jason Linzer 12 Seaford  
2 14:02.7 Allison Munro 12 Seaford  
3 14:58.5 Zachary Ragozino 11 Friends Academy  
4 15:01.9 Joe Randazzo 12 Seaford  
5 15:14.2 Ryan McClernon 11 Seaford  
6 15:25.6 Ben Stiehl 10 Mineola  
7 15:27.2 Joshua Sandoval 11 Mineola  
8 15:43.1 Myles Munro 7 Seaford  
9 15:54.5 Spencer Kriegstein 11 Friends Academy  
10 15:55.5 Joseph Lostritto 12 Friends Academy  
11 16:53.4 Bryan Dasilva 11 Mineola  
12 17:14.9 Andrew Escorcia 11 Mineola  
13 17:22.2 Michael Sensale 12 Friends Academy  
14 17:28.8 Brian Marcia 9 East Rockaway  
15 17:29.4 AJ Henriques 11 Mineola  
16 17:36.0 Quinn McLaughlin 10 Friends Academy  
17 17:49.0 Liam O''Neill 10 East Rockaway  
18 17:49.7 Joe Farrell 11 Mineola  
19 17:51.9 Quinn Dougherty 9 Friends Academy  
20 18:12.1 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
21 18:12.7 Jack Pidherney 10 Seaford  
22 18:25.3 John Eagle 10 Seaford  
23 18:47.5 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
24 18:49.2 Christian Barth 9 East Rockaway  
25 19:34.3 Ethan Labelson 10 Friends Academy  
26 20:41.4 Matthew Pollackov 10 East Rockaway  
27 20:42.3 Conor Kelly 9 East Rockaway  
28 21:10.0 Matthew Pardo 11 Mineola  
29 21:19.1 Richard Li 10 Friends Academy  
30 21:33.5 James Santaniello 11 Mineola  
31 22:03.4 Brennan Donovan 10 East Rockaway  
32 24:00.2 Timmy Neckles 12 East Rockaway  
33 28:35.0 Angelo Parisi 9 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:23.7 Honor Scorzelli 10 Locust Valley  
2 14:26.8 Evan Miller 12 VS South  
3 15:38.3 Jaden Sampson 10 VS South  
4 16:03.4 Steven Chale 12 Locust Valley  
5 16:45.8 Mike Forte 10 Locust Valley  
6 16:59.8 Joshua Osae 10 VS South  
7 17:14.1 Marco McCormack 11 Locust Valley  
8 17:19.7 Eriks Zamurs 12 Locust Valley  
9 17:33.5 Ben Little 10 Locust Valley  
10 17:51.3 Scott Schmuck 10 Wheatley  
11 17:58.5 Jackson Palmer 10 Locust Valley  
12 18:08.7 Athanasios Bubulini 12 Locust Valley  
13 18:44.8 Yanjun Lin 10 Wheatley  
14 18:46.7 Teddy Koutsoftus 12 Wheatley  
15 18:49.0 Declan Brady 10 Wheatley  
16 19:11.6 Constantine Koutsoftas 10 Wheatley  
17 19:24.2 Bryan Schmuck 10 Wheatley  
18 19:34.3 Anthony Leva 9 Wheatley  
19 19:35.7 Mike Veteri 10 Locust Valley  
20 20:05.9 Christan Maselli 10 Locust Valley  
21 20:20.0 Patrick Barerra 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11:03.5 Deniz Yuruk 10 Carle Place  
2 11:26.9 Max Reilly 9 Island Trees  
3 12:24.0 Trevor Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
4 12:24.6 Jack Carroll 10 Lynbrook  
5 12:40.7 Brenden Resnick 12 Wheatley  
6 13:02.0 Tyler Delorey 10 West Hemp  
7 13:15.6 Brendan Fitzgerald 9 Island Trees  
8 13:24.0 Andrew Randazz0 9 Seaford  
9 13:25.3 John Aurre 9 North Shore  
10 13:33.7 Ryan Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
11 13:40.6 Dante Marzini 12 Seaford  
12 14:11.7 Bryan Kaber 9 Oyster Bay  
13 14:12.8 Ethan Palacio 9 Lynbrook  
14 14:40.1 Brandon Coons 9 Seaford  
15 14:50.5 Alex Mantikas 10 Locust Valley  
16 14:56.2 Fred Miller 12 Oyster Bay  
17 15:06.3 Patrick Leahy 8 Seaford  
18 15:24.1 Josh Cheuk 10 Jericho  
19 15:27.7 JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
20 15:29.4 Zayd Karim 9 Wheatley  
21 15:44.8 Tenoch Jaramillo 12 West Hemp  
22 16:10.6 Derek Minn 9 Jericho  
23 16:16.0 Joe Dolce 10 Lynbrook  
24 16:25.5 Nicholas Abdo-Maniaci 9 Wantagh  
25 16:26.0 Connor Artz 9 Plainedge  
26 16:36.7 Mark Shapiro 9 Lawrence  
27 16:45.3 Nicolai Glouchkov 11 Glen Cove  
28 17:20.6 Daniel Hummel 11 Division Avenue  
29 17:58.9 thomas liebl 12 West Hemp  
30 18:23.1 Aidan Grohman 9 Locust Valley