Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4

Tuesday, September 21, 2021    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2021

Race: (JV Boys 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:30.0 Riley Funk 9 Port Washington  
2 19:30.3 William Ahmuty 9 Port Washington  
3 19:44.0 Seth Ziman 11 Syosset  
4 19:57.5 Samuel Kassan 11 Port Washington  
5 20:03.1 Domenick Magrino 11 Syosset  
6 20:10.2 Marshall Huron 9 Port Washington  
7 20:18.2 Anuj Patel 11 Syosset  
8 20:27.1 Liam Regan 11 Port Washington  
9 20:32.3 Jeremy Fahmy 10 Port Washington  
10 20:36.8 Joseph Corigliano 12 Massapequa  
11 20:42.4 Corey D'Angelo 12 Massapequa  
12 20:57.7 Christian Coronel 11 Port Washington  
13 21:03.4 Christopher Ganci 9 Massapequa  
14 21:04.5 Ethan Rotko 11 Port Washington  
15 21:05.2 Ryan Sadrarhami 9 Syosset  
16 21:07.9 Alexander Benson 10 Syosset  
17 21:15.4 Michael Capobianco 11 Port Washington  
18 21:25.8 James DelleFemine 10 Massapequa  
19 21:30.8 Michael Giordano 12 Farmingdale  
20 21:33.9 Sean Gowen 11 Massapequa  
21 21:35.5 Jeffrey Radinsky 10 Port Washington  
22 21:37.2 Samuel Capuano 10 Port Washington  
23 21:43.7 Ojas Chaudhary 12 Plainview Kennedy  
24 21:54.2 Michael Tanner 11 Massapequa  
25 21:54.2 Dylan Kaplan 11 East Meadow  
26 21:55.9 Aiden Ruskin Port Washington  
27 21:58.9 David Nicosia 11 Farmingdale  
28 22:02.3 Barnaby Griffin 10 Port Washington  
29 22:04.0 Nicholas Maltese 11 Farmingdale  
30 22:04.2 Matthew D'Angelo 10 Massapequa  
31 22:09.5 Timothy Lee Port Washington  
32 22:13.3 Chris Leon 11 Farmingdale  
33 22:19.5 Ben Fitzgerald 12 Farmingdale  
34 22:24.0 Robert Higgins 9 Port Washington  
35 22:27.9 Yanjun Lin 12 Wheatley  
36 22:30.3 John Della Ratta North Shore  
37 22:30.5 Andrew Ignatiou 10 East Meadow  
38 22:34.1 Sean Mondschein 11 Port Washington  
39 22:35.1 Jesse Lebolt 10 Syosset  
40 22:36.6 Anthony Palmeri East Meadow  
41 22:39.3 Demetri Thomatos 10 Farmingdale  
42 22:39.7 Kieran Lynch 10 East Rockaway  
43 22:47.6 Liam Nacinovich 12 North Shore  
44 22:48.0 Antonio Sottile 11 Port Washington  
45 22:50.7 Farzam Ali-Syed 9 East Meadow  
46 22:51.7 Noah Kobayashi Port Washington  
47 22:56.8 Matthew Laudicina Oceanside  
48 22:58.2 Bryant Wong 12 Seaford  
49 22:58.6 Michael Zanone 11 Massapequa  
50 22:59.6 Brian Washburn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
51 23:04.7 Kyle Pollackov 10 East Rockaway  
52 23:06.8 John Southard 11 Port Washington  
53 23:13.1 Sam Levine 10 Port Washington  
54 23:13.5 Manav Deshmukh Farmingdale  
55 23:14.7 Tian Ouyang 9 CSH  
56 23:24.0 Nicholas Pollackov 10 East Rockaway  
57 23:24.3 Tyler Gainy 9 Syosset  
58 23:26.2 Logan Beringer 12 Farmingdale  
59 23:27.2 Ian Nunez East Meadow  
60 23:45.9 Jason Qin Seaford  
61 23:53.0 Tristan Cuevas 9 Oceanside  
62 24:16.7 Jack Albano 9 Farmingdale  
63 24:21.6 Jack Zorn 12 North Shore  
64 24:25.0 Kevin Reyes Palma Port Washington  
65 24:38.5 Vincent Marchetti 10 Oceanside  
66 24:39.4 Charles Landau Port Washington  
67 24:44.2 Chris Belcastro Farmingdale  
68 24:47.7 Owen Stachlik 9 Wantagh  
69 24:56.7 Thomas Galante 9 Massapequa  
70 24:58.1 Christopher Tassone Plainview Kennedy  
71 24:59.9 Jayson Guitierrez 11 Syosset  
72 25:06.9 Daniel Chan East Meadow  
73 25:07.2 Abraham Franchetti 12 Port Washington  
74 25:11.5 Paul Ansaldi 11 Wantagh  
75 25:13.4 Brandon Velasquez 12 East Rockaway  
76 25:17.5 Christopher Dagoon East Meadow  
77 25:21.2 Desmond Mehta 10 CSH  
78 25:23.9 Zachary Abreu 9 VS Central  
79 25:27.2 Christian Harkins Oceanside  
80 25:27.4 Brandon Coons 11 Seaford  
81 25:37.1 Jacob Wornian Baldwin  
82 25:38.3 Jason Ng 12 Plainview Kennedy  
83 25:40.6 Gregory Mooney 9 Seaford  
84 25:41.4 William Dusanenko 10 Massapequa  
85 25:45.0 Andy Barayev Syosset  
86 25:47.7 Mark Barbarello 12 Massapequa  
87 25:49.2 Cole Arbisi Massapequa  
88 26:10.1 Alexander Petrosini 9 Farmingdale  
89 26:23.1 Antonio Casillas 11 Farmingdale  
90 26:24.6 Christopher White 12 North Shore  
91 26:25.2 Jonathan Tom 11 Plainview Kennedy  
92 26:28.7 Ian Levine 12 Port Washington  
93 26:31.9 Nicholas Banz 12 Farmingdale  
94 26:35.0 Chris Bruno 12 Farmingdale  
95 26:51.8 Tyler Kass 12 Plainview Kennedy  
96 27:04.7 James Terjesen 10 Massapequa  
97 27:16.5 Bruce Newbery 9 Wantagh  
98 27:32.9 Blake Lipman 9 CSH  
99 27:33.4 Christopher Meyer 12 VS Central  
100 27:35.2 Angelo Parisi 11 East Rockaway  
101 27:35.4 James Curan 11 Wantagh  
102 27:59.4 Rupesh Vasanthakumar 11 Port Washington  
103 28:18.0 Marc Jahoor 10 VS Central  
104 28:32.9 Akrisht Kaul 10 Clarke  
105 28:52.5 Tristan Calderon 9 East Meadow  
106 28:57.4 Aiden Kula Port Washington  
107 29:32.4 Carter Hoskins 10 Baldwin  
108 29:37.2 JuanPablo Salazar 9 East Rockaway  
109 30:02.8 Arthur Brown III 11 VS Central  
110 30:25.5 Zain Shaikh 12 VS Central  
111 30:45.0 Joe Sardo 9 Oceanside  
112 30:45.9 Ryan Schramn 9 Oceanside  
113 30:56.6 Nicholas Moreno 9 Oceanside  
114 31:01.8 Aidan Maloney 9 Oceanside  
115 32:36.6 Ivan Cao 9 Clarke  
116 32:40.4 Sean Alday 9 East Meadow  
117 33:37.9 Adam Quiles 9 East Meadow  
118 33:59.5 Sal Rothe 10 Wantagh  
119 34:16.0 Roberto Mendoza 9 Lawrence  
120 34:40.3 Gregory Heym 9 Wantagh  
121 39:08.1 Matthew Eustace 9 Port Washington  
122 39:26.7 Eliel Morales 9 Lawrence  
123 45:17.7 Sagar Verma 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 1A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:21.2 Jordan Altman 11 Syosset  
2 17:48.5 Jariq McNab 12 Freeport  
3 18:02.5 Andrey Podskrebkin 10 Massapequa  
4 18:30.6 Stephen Berg 12 Syosset  
5 18:31.0 Christopher Schminkus 11 Massapequa  
6 18:35.3 Leonard Li 11 Massapequa  
7 18:44.0 Brendan Debrosse 12 Massapequa  
8 18:58.2 Stefano Sanchez 11 Syosset  
9 19:15.1 Luis Cruz 8 Syosset  
10 19:18.2 Joseph Angotti 11 Syosset  
11 19:44.0 Archie Chesler 10 Massapequa  
12 19:46.1 Kendrick Sanford 11 Uniondale  
13 19:47.0 Danzil Monk Jr 11 Freeport  
14 19:57.6 Patrick Pelligrini 10 Massapequa  
15 20:33.0 Chase Holt 9 Freeport  
16 20:48.2 Matt McAuley 12 Massapequa  
17 21:10.5 Christian Primavera 11 Massapequa  
18 21:11.3 Sergio Talamo 11 Massapequa  
19 21:12.1 John Martini 9 Freeport  
20 21:25.2 Andrew Braunstein Massapequa  
21 21:27.9 Ethan Duffy 10 Freeport  
22 21:56.5 Hunter Scott 10 Freeport  
23 22:33.2 Julian Awalom 11 Freeport  
24 22:33.6 Brandon Long 12 Uniondale  
25 23:59.3 Donovan House 12 Freeport  
26 28:43.7 Ethan Patterson 9 Freeport  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 1B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:30.5 Jayson Emile 11 Clarke  
2 18:42.9 Sam Sturge 11 North Shore  
3 19:26.3 Ryan Miller 11 Wantagh  
4 19:55.5 Said Reyes 12 Clarke  
5 20:04.8 Miles Stump 12 Clarke  
6 20:08.9 Liam Brady 10 North Shore  
7 21:13.1 Michael Hartmann 12 Wantagh  
8 21:46.9 Shivpreet Singh 12 Clarke  
9 22:02.3 Aidan Attina 11 North Shore  
10 22:10.5 Luke Peterson 11 North Shore  
11 22:13.2 Ethan Fichtl 11 North Shore  
12 22:26.1 Alexander Como 11 Wantagh  
13 22:29.8 Justin Corabi 12 Wantagh  
14 22:51.0 Ryan Chen 11 Wantagh  
15 23:15.2 Billy Godoy 11 Lawrence  
16 23:15.2 Daniel Beckworth 12 Clarke  
17 23:27.8 Ryan Melkun 9 Clarke  
18 23:35.3 James Maynard 11 Wantagh  
19 24:05.0 Stefano Linardi 10 Wantagh  
20 24:16.2 Gregory White 10 Wantagh  
21 24:25.7 Brian Petz 12 Clarke  
22 24:38.2 Ryan Kelton 12 Wantagh  
23 26:03.2 Miguel Mendoza 11 Lawrence  
24 26:07.4 Liam Stump 10 Clarke  
25 27:04.1 Nicholas Lindo 10 Clarke  
26 27:56.0 Dominic Murawski 10 Clarke  
27 31:08.5 Patrick Eribo 9 Lawrence  
28 33:18.9 Anthony Reyes 11 Lawrence  
29 33:20.8 Kevin Villagran 9 Lawrence  
30 38:55.2 Alex Nieves 10 Lawrence  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 2A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:14.4 Colin Funk 12 Port Washington  
2 17:18.4 Trevor Rinn 12 Oceanside  
3 17:24.5 Kevin Taylor 12 Port Washington  
4 17:59.4 William Lane 12 Port Washington  
5 18:00.6 Terrence McGinty 12 Port Washington  
6 18:04.6 George Thomatos 9 Farmingdale  
7 18:07.2 Jason Kerber 10 Oceanside  
8 18:07.5 Daniel Hoffman 12 Oceanside  
9 18:07.6 Zack Carle 10 Farmingdale  
10 18:20.4 Maxwell Meehan 12 Port Washington  
11 18:27.4 Steven Theodoropoulos 10 Port Washington  
12 18:41.8 Jackson Murray 12 Oceanside  
13 19:00.2 Harrison Maute 10 Port Washington  
14 19:05.1 Joseph Asselta 11 Port Washington  
15 19:07.0 Julian Kimball 9 Port Washington  
16 19:09.1 Max Marro 10 Port Washington  
17 19:56.7 Jack O'Rourke 11 Farmingdale  
18 19:57.4 Luke Ferraiolo 9 Farmingdale  
19 20:00.2 Jake Finkel 11 Farmingdale  
20 20:00.5 Benjamin Masouch 12 Oceanside  
21 20:19.0 Joe Palazzolo 12 Oceanside  
22 20:27.6 Caleb Carle 9 Farmingdale  
23 20:32.3 Anthony Matheis 11 Farmingdale  
24 20:34.7 Cole Rinn 9 Oceanside  
25 22:12.1 Michael Kantrowitz 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 2B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:43.7 Myles Munro 9 Seaford  
2 19:38.4 Gabriel Bar Kochva 11 Island Trees  
3 19:56.0 Ben Little 12 Locust Valley  
4 20:14.2 Will Cascio 11 Seaford  
5 20:18.5 Paul Anzelone 12 Seaford  
6 20:24.7 John Eagle 12 Seaford  
7 20:34.6 Tristen Silverstein 12 Seaford  
8 20:45.1 Michael Murcia 10 Locust Valley  
9 20:58.6 Kevin Cantley 12 Seaford  
10 21:23.1 Michael Wang 12 Seaford  
11 21:53.9 Nicholas Bevinetto 11 Island Trees  
12 21:55.1 Max Reilly 11 Island Trees  
13 21:59.7 Benjamin Dammers 12 Island Trees  
14 24:04.6 Patrick Leahy 10 Seaford  
15 24:36.3 Dylan Mueller 9 Locust Valley  
16 25:19.0 Steven Oliveri 11 Island Trees  
17 25:27.9 Giovanni Gambino 9 Locust Valley  
18 27:18.1 John Hartnett 9 Locust Valley  
19 27:44.8 Dennis Pestueco 10 Island Trees  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 3A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:44.2 Kyle Meyers 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 18:01.3 Nick Chimienti 12 East Meadow  
3 18:05.6 Jordan Washburn 12 Plainview Kennedy  
4 18:18.8 Samir Khan 12 East Meadow  
5 18:55.5 Daniel DeGregori 11 East Meadow  
6 19:15.3 Sameer Grewal 11 East Meadow  
7 19:40.5 Leo Masaoka-Guevara 12 East Meadow  
8 19:49.6 Samuel Noyla 9 East Meadow  
9 19:56.8 Kenneth Chan 11 East Meadow  
10 20:00.1 Zyad Mohamed 10 East Meadow  
11 20:05.7 Hunter Cohen 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 20:19.8 Benjamin Levine 11 Plainview Kennedy  
13 20:20.2 Nicholas Bologna 11 Plainview Kennedy  
14 20:55.5 Daniel Lindow 11 East Meadow  
15 20:56.0 Nick O'Leary 12 East Meadow  
16 21:42.4 Justin Bocian 9 Plainview Kennedy  
17 21:43.0 Brandon Witz 10 Plainview Kennedy  
18 21:46.7 Jacob Levenstien 9 Plainview Kennedy  
19 22:01.2 Jack Ostroff 9 Plainview Kennedy  
20 22:06.1 jarret kim 12 Plainview Kennedy  
21 23:31.3 Nathan Nardin 10 Hicksville  
22 23:59.8 Thomas Moritz 12 Hicksville  
23 24:20.6 Holden Meyer 12 Hicksville  
24 24:35.9 Ali Sina Menhaji 12 Hicksville  
25 28:01.0 Joseph Siniscalchi 9 Hicksville  
26 28:41.9 Manveer Sahansra 9 Hicksville  
27 29:18.8 Habib Mian 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 3B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:39.8 Scott Schmuck 12 Wheatley  
2 19:46.7 Declan Brady 12 Wheatley  
3 20:05.3 Bryan Schmuck 12 Wheatley  
4 20:14.9 Brett Drakos 10 CSH  
5 20:27.5 Patrick Barrera 12 Wheatley  
6 20:42.5 Alex Lombardo 8 CSH  
7 20:43.3 Ethan Labelson 12 Friends Academy  
8 21:07.5 Joe Tudisco 12 West Hemp  
9 21:14.9 Alex Santos-Acosta 10 West Hemp  
10 21:26.8 Raymond Li 12 Friends Academy  
11 21:37.1 Daniel Wright 10 CSH  
12 21:37.6 Lucas Schmuck 12 Wheatley  
13 22:07.4 Sean McCarey 10 CSH  
14 22:32.2 Henry Kitchin 10 CSH  
15 22:46.2 James Belfi 10 CSH  
16 22:53.4 Ryan Keegan 10 CSH  
17 22:53.5 Richard Li 12 Friends Academy  
18 23:46.3 John Brown 11 CSH  
19 23:57.6 Henrik Kollmeier 9 West Hemp  
20 24:08.5 Diego Gomez 10 West Hemp  
21 24:25.5 David Chen 9 Friends Academy  
22 24:52.5 Aaron Labelson 8 Friends Academy  
23 26:11.1 Tyler Delorey 12 West Hemp  
24 26:23.2 Luke Roberts 10 CSH  
25 27:26.0 Jordan Fitoussi 9 Wheatley  
26 27:53.7 Aunrie Lewis 9 Wheatley  
27 27:56.8 Lukas Santana 9 West Hemp  
28 28:14.6 Jacob Ferraro 9 Wheatley  
29 29:42.3 Ethan Briguette 9 West Hemp  
30 32:40.1 Maahir Kasliwal 10 Wheatley  
31 33:29.8 Zayd Karim 11 Wheatley  
32 38:04.0 Hayder Jahangeer 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 4A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.8 Warren Pershad 12 VS Central  
2 18:55.1 Nicholas Andrews 10 Baldwin  
3 19:38.6 Dante White 12 Baldwin  
4 20:06.7 Joel Salazar 12 Baldwin  
5 20:11.0 Jason Rivera 11 VS Central  
6 20:35.5 Eric Hill 12 Baldwin  
7 21:20.2 Brandon Munroe 12 VS Central  
8 21:26.9 Alijah Murray 11 VS Central  
9 21:38.3 John Wornian Baldwin  
10 22:14.7 Abdullah Syed 10 VS Central  
11 22:27.5 Ryan Alvaranga 11 VS Central  
12 22:40.6 Pasquale Corealle 9 VS Central  
13 22:45.7 Andrew Pena 12 VS Central  
14 22:52.9 Chauncey Saint-Jean 10 Baldwin  
15 23:46.5 Jayden Simpson 12 Baldwin  
16 23:58.1 Ruben Jovel 12 Baldwin  
17 24:10.5 Dennis Thomas 12 Baldwin  
18 26:00.0 Zavier Foster 12 Baldwin  
19 28:43.4 Noel Ortega 12 VS Central  
 

Race: (Varsity Boys 4B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:42.6 Christopher Tardugno 10 Oyster Bay  
2 20:01.9 Mario Reyes 12 Carle Place  
3 20:22.1 Matthew Pollackov 12 East Rockaway  
4 20:27.5 Oliver Keczmer 10 Oyster Bay  
5 20:37.1 Conor Kelly 11 East Rockaway  
6 20:37.1 Jack Difiglia 10 Oyster Bay  
7 20:58.2 Matthew Carlinsky 12 Oyster Bay  
8 21:01.9 Liam O'Neill 12 East Rockaway  
9 21:07.6 Jonathan Cox 12 Oyster Bay  
10 21:38.6 Kevin Lynch 10 East Rockaway  
11 21:41.1 Brennan Donovan 12 East Rockaway  
12 21:45.7 Hudson Hsieh 9 Carle Place  
13 21:49.9 Omek Kumar 10 Oyster Bay  
14 21:54.3 james salvato 9 Oyster Bay  
15 23:22.7 Nathaniel Wick 8 Oyster Bay  
16 26:47.8 Christopher Malanga 12 Oyster Bay  
17 27:10.2 Nicholas Ramirez 10 Oyster Bay  
18 29:40.6 Ryan Dunn 10 Carle Place  
 

Race: (Novice Boys)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10:12.4 Samyr Chrispin 12 Westbury  
2 10:47.6 Dennis Thomas 11 Westbury  
3 10:52.5 Sean Moschella 9 Syosset  
4 10:59.7 Deniz Yuruk 15 Carle Place  
5 11:21.8 Dean Young 9 Syosset  
6 11:24.2 Joel Kim 9 Syosset  
7 11:31.3 Brandon Baxt 9 Syosset  
8 11:38.7 Nathaniel Jones 10 Hempstead  
9 11:42.9 Jack Pidherney 12 Seaford  
10 11:44.1 Colin D'Angelis 11 North Shore  
11 11:47.8 Brett Hafkin 10 Syosset  
12 11:51.5 Andrew Randazz0 11 Seaford  
13 11:52.9 Emmanuel Ma Syosset  
14 11:55.6 James Arachelian 9 Syosset  
15 11:56.3 Matthew Kusnetz 9 Syosset  
16 12:01.4 Jackson Davis 9 Massapequa  
17 12:03.8 Raiyan Satti 11 Syosset  
18 12:04.8 Lukas Costello 9 North Shore  
19 12:18.5 Shayaan Satti 11 Syosset  
20 12:19.2 Kyle Yoon 9 Syosset  
21 12:20.8 Logan Fitzgerald 9 Seaford  
22 12:22.4 Cole Pantina 11 Seaford  
23 12:22.4 Matthew Gerosa 12 Syosset  
24 12:31.1 Josh Katz 10 Syosset  
25 12:34.2 Matthew Vitucci 9 Massapequa  
26 12:38.7 Krishna Rapelli 12 Farmingdale  
27 12:39.8 Jake Rodriguez 9 Massapequa  
28 12:49.8 Daron Barmore 11 Hempstead  
29 13:02.5 Grant Heller 12 Massapequa  
30 13:12.9 Nick Chan 11 Syosset  
31 13:22.5 Joseph Calderone 9 Syosset  
32 13:23.2 Sunay Malhotra 9 Syosset  
33 13:24.4 Panayi Nikolovienis-Kotsis 9 North Shore  
34 13:25.2 Jacob Moriarty 9 Syosset  
35 13:26.7 Owen McCahon 9 Massapequa  
36 13:32.9 Chris Marinello North Shore  
37 13:48.2 Michael Castillo 11 Massapequa  
38 13:51.9 Michael Raminfard 10 Syosset  
39 13:55.4 Scott Nolan 9 Massapequa  
40 13:57.1 Mahboob Mian 9 Hicksville  
41 14:09.9 Lloyd Grayham 11 Academy Charter  
42 14:14.8 Nikhil Malhotra 10 Hicksville  
43 14:16.3 Sebastian Lindo 9 Clarke  
44 14:20.7 Constantine Pozapalidis 9 Clarke  
45 14:29.3 Da Sheng 10 Syosset  
46 14:48.3 Connor Jin 9 Syosset  
47 14:52.3 Joseph Pistone 9 Massapequa  
48 15:02.2 William Langis 9 Farmingdale  
49 15:06.8 Brady Sanders 10 Massapequa  
50 15:08.5 Tyler Marshall 9 Syosset  
51 15:09.4 Mason Culbreath 9 Farmingdale  
52 15:12.7 John Downey 9 Seaford  
53 16:21.2 Carlos Alfaro 10 Academy Charter  
54 16:53.6 Chase Williams 9 Baldwin  
55 17:25.7 Vito Magrino 11 Syosset  
56 17:43.4 Tashin Mahmud 10 Hicksville  
57 17:56.8 Aaron Ngoy 11 Syosset  
58 18:05.7 Basim Zaidi 10 Hicksville  
59 18:05.8 Matthew Schaffhauser 11 Farmingdale  
60 18:08.0 Anthony Langone 12 Massapequa  
61 18:09.1 Matthew Chalif 10 Locust Valley  
62 18:27.3 Christopher Gun 9 Hicksville  
63 18:30.1 Timothy Poland 9 East Rockaway