Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Meet

Saturday, October 15, 2016    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Freshmen A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:39.1 Jason Vervilla 9 Huntington  
2 18:48.2 Liam Graff 9 Baldwin  
3 19:11.4 Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
4 19:11.9 John Segreti 9 Huntington  
5 19:23.3 Matthew Owens 9 East Meadow  
6 19:27.2 Chris Canenguez 9 Copiague  
7 19:38.0 Micah Moore 9 Copiague  
8 19:39.7 Brandon Mayers 9 Port Washington  
9 19:42.5 Joshua An 9 Port Washington  
10 19:46.4 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
11 19:49.3 Nelson Flores 9 Copiague  
12 19:56.8 Anthony Perchinelli 9 Holy Trinity  
13 19:58.5 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Clarke  
14 20:04.8 William Villatoro 9 Copiague  
15 20:07.4 Justin Hill 9 Port Washington  
16 20:11.7 Jake D''Alto 9 East Meadow  
17 20:19.2 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
18 20:20.4 David Durdaller 9 Hewlett  
19 20:25.2 Daniel Giron 9 Hewlett  
20 20:35.0 Vincent Diprima 9 Longwood  
21 20:36.7 Justin Rajab 9 Longwood  
22 21:13.9 Jason Banish 9 East Meadow  
23 21:14.7 Rukiya Kawaguchi 9 Port Washington  
24 21:16.0 Gabriel Osiashvili 10 Hewlett  
25 21:16.7 Esdras Canales 9 Copiague  
26 21:19.0 Brendan Muller 9 Holy Trinity  
27 21:19.7 John Burns 9 Holy Trinity  
28 21:26.6 Dylan Baker 9 Seaford  
29 21:31.7 Robert Caputi 9 Huntington  
30 21:38.5 Brendan Roller 9 Huntington  
31 21:39.9 Sam Moritz 9 Wantagh  
32 21:40.4 Justin Reisert 9 Wantagh  
33 21:40.8 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
34 21:43.1 Giovanni Medrano 9 Copiague  
35 21:44.1 Nathaniel Lopez 9 East Meadow  
36 21:44.5 Michael Silverman 9 Wantagh  
37 21:44.8 Michael Kurpisz 9 East Meadow  
38 21:45.4 Vincent Savoretti 9 East Meadow  
39 21:46.2 Rory Dara 9 Huntington  
40 22:07.4 Thomas Swindell 9 Baldwin  
41 22:09.7 Andrew Calvacca 9 Seaford  
42 22:22.5 Christian Kachadourian 9 Bethpage  
43 22:35.8 Liam Kaminsky 10 Hewlett  
44 22:44.1 Josh Gomes 9 Copiague  
45 23:03.8 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
46 23:29.9 Jeffrey Schlick 9 Holy Trinity  
47 23:31.2 Ryan Buhay 9 Longwood  
48 23:32.2 Michael Shu 9 Port Washington  
49 23:38.0 Alvin Hsu 9 Clarke  
50 24:10.5 Daniel Danzinger 9 Huntington  
51 24:26.1 Connor Sommers 9 Wantagh  
52 24:27.1 Abel Rivera Jr. 9 Copiague  
53 24:39.6 Maxwell Newman 9 Seaford  
54 24:44.8 Mathais Cho 9 Hewlett  
55 24:48.3 Alexander Mendez 9 Copiague  
56 24:54.3 Brendan Wilkowski 9 East Meadow  
57 25:00.6 Matthew Devine 9 Wantagh  
58 25:02.3 Harry Thompson 9 Port Washington  
59 25:14.4 Marlon Chavez 9 Seaford  
60 25:14.8 Russell Kolen 9 Port Washington  
61 25:41.8 Jonathon Angel 9 Copiague  
62 25:42.7 Jason Kaplan 9 East Meadow  
63 25:49.4 Jake Gakshteyn 9 East Meadow  
64 25:52.6 Harrison Owens 9 Port Washington  
65 28:36.9 Patrick Langton 9 Huntington  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:08.5 Harshil Patel 10 Holy Trinity  
2 17:30.4 Ryan Fowkes 10 East Hampton  
3 17:34.1 Jack Kehrli 10 Chaminade  
4 17:43.6 Christopher Miliano 10 Carey  
5 17:44.2 Ben Goldstein 10 Port Washington  
6 17:48.5 Evan Brady 10 Chaminade  
7 17:51.2 Bryan Murphy 10 Wantagh  
8 17:59.9 Nicholas DeMeo 10 Chaminade  
9 18:01.0 Brendan McGrath 10 Chaminade  
10 18:01.7 Brendon Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
11 18:08.2 Nicholas Scardigno 10 Port Washington  
12 18:17.4 Ethan McCormac 10 East Hampton  
13 18:29.6 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 18:32.5 Gabe Silva 10 Mineola  
15 18:33.5 Max Friedman 10 Port Washington  
16 18:40.9 Vincent Sullivan 10 Wantagh  
17 18:49.4 Christopher DiLillo 10 Port Washington  
18 18:51.0 Kevin Ryan 10 East Meadow  
19 18:58.5 Frank Bellucci 9 East Hampton  
20 19:00.3 Bryan Villafuerte 10 East Meadow  
21 19:05.2 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 19:10.9 Brian Willman 10 Chaminade  
23 19:15.1 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 19:17.1 Michael Gallagher 10 Port Washington  
25 19:20.8 Eric Tavarez 10 Copiague  
26 19:21.4 John Dublynn 10 Mineola  
27 19:29.1 Timothy Sherlock 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 19:29.9 Anthony Leeb 10 East Meadow  
29 19:44.3 Hugh Owens 10 Port Washington  
30 19:45.3 Ryan DeRosa 10 East Meadow  
31 19:48.7 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 19:57.6 Peter Agate 10 Carey  
33 20:00.6 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 20:10.5 Aryes Garrett 10 Copiague  
35 20:17.0 Christian Marinello 10 East Meadow  
36 20:17.9 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
37 20:18.8 Anthony Rigolli 10 East Meadow  
38 20:20.6 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 20:25.4 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
40 20:30.4 Ryan Hoffman 10 Copiague  
41 20:32.1 Timothy Saulpaugh 10 Seaford  
42 20:33.8 Bobby Elias 10 Copiague  
43 20:34.5 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
44 20:35.1 Yancol Tejada 10 Copiague  
45 20:38.3 Patrick Signorile 10 Chaminade  
46 20:50.6 Max Bahi 10 East Hampton  
47 20:51.0 Sam Cacioppo 10 Port Washington  
48 20:53.0 Aidan Halstead 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
49 20:55.1 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
50 21:00.6 Nicolas Villante 9 East Hampton  
51 21:01.5 John Barry 10 Holy Trinity  
52 21:06.1 Christopher Tarasco 10 St. Dominic  
53 21:13.8 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 21:18.3 John Reilly 10 Chaminade  
55 21:25.6 Daniel Thompson 10 Huntington  
56 21:27.7 Eric Szydlowski 10 St. Dominic  
57 21:35.0 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
58 21:48.1 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
59 21:48.5 Chris Carbajol 10 Copiague  
60 21:52.4 Steven Keane 10 Seaford  
61 21:53.2 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
62 21:54.5 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
63 21:56.4 Antonio Rivera 10 Clarke  
64 22:01.3 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
65 22:02.4 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
66 22:04.9 Liam McAllister 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 22:09.0 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
68 22:09.9 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
69 22:10.4 Eric Schneider 10 Seaford  
70 22:41.3 Curtis Sean 10 Wantagh  
71 22:42.4 Andy Chen 10 Mineola  
72 22:48.4 Brendan Nichols 10 Chaminade  
73 22:55.9 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 23:12.1 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
75 23:25.5 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
76 23:26.6 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
77 23:32.8 George Cooke 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
78 23:38.9 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
79 23:50.4 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
80 24:07.4 Benjamin Aranoff 10 Port Washington  
81 24:12.0 Charles Goell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
82 24:21.8 Thomas Horrigan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
83 24:40.5 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
84 24:42.3 Matthew Maya 10 East Hampton  
85 24:56.6 Julian Navarro Xavier H.S. NYC  
86 25:01.7 Russell Neuwirth 10 Port Washington  
87 26:01.6 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
88 26:20.5 Tommaso Coraci 10 Carey  
89 26:28.8 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:04.2 Geovany Mendez 11 Port Washington  
2 18:06.5 Alexander Zsikla 11 Port Washington  
3 18:08.5 Aaron Cotumaccio 11 Port Washington  
4 18:15.2 Joseph Levine 12 Port Washington  
5 18:25.7 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 18:39.3 Christopher Hanc 12 Chaminade  
7 18:47.9 Alexander Devas 12 Port Washington  
8 18:54.1 Damien Togher Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 18:55.9 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 18:56.8 James Ferrone 11 East Meadow  
11 18:57.3 Grant Bruno 11 Port Washington  
12 18:57.8 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 18:58.4 Jeremy Pekoff 12 Mepham  
14 18:58.9 nick simel 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 18:59.1 Benjamin Ferreri 12 Chaminade  
16 18:59.8 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
17 19:00.7 Alex Sharkey 12 Chaminade  
18 19:03.1 Matthew Ciccone 12 Chaminade  
19 19:13.4 Matthew Chang 12 Chaminade  
20 19:14.1 Joseph Malone 10 Mepham  
21 19:25.6 Max Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 19:30.2 Daniel Young 12 Port Washington  
23 19:30.4 William Reich 12 Chaminade  
24 19:34.7 Tyler McPartland 12 Mepham  
25 19:36.4 Elias Feldman 12 Port Washington  
26 19:44.7 Jack Bambury 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 20:21.4 Ian Kohs 12 Port Washington  
28 20:21.9 Tom Labbe 12 Port Washington  
29 20:29.8 John Sweeney 12 Chaminade  
30 20:35.7 James Lodispoto 9 JFK Bellmore  
31 20:42.5 Andrew Falzone 12 Port Washington  
32 20:45.5 Kevin Montalti 11 Mepham  
33 20:46.0 Jesse Sollinger 11 Port Washington  
34 20:47.5 Ford Harrington 12 Chaminade  
35 20:47.9 Ryan Coad 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
36 20:52.4 Matt Fertitta 11 East Meadow  
37 20:53.4 Tim Smith 11 Bethpage  
38 20:53.7 Noah Seiden 11 Port Washington  
39 21:07.2 Justin DeDonna 11 Oceanside  
40 21:09.5 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
41 21:10.7 Liam O'Grady 12 Chaminade  
42 21:12.3 Aldo Soto 12 Port Washington  
43 21:22.6 Jason Ogbue 11 Oceanside  
44 21:24.0 Alexander Cantave 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
45 21:25.1 Adam Wang 10 Jericho  
46 21:25.9 Jake Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
47 21:36.3 Daniel Mercado 12 East Meadow  
48 21:37.8 kienan lafferty 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
49 21:39.3 Dylan Lebedin 12 Port Washington  
50 21:45.3 Mike Spellman 12 East Meadow  
51 22:05.0 James Glass 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
52 22:09.5 Nathan Abramowitz 11 Port Washington  
53 22:21.3 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
54 22:29.4 Antonio Bello 11 Bethpage  
55 22:31.4 John McLaughlin 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
56 22:36.5 Luke Daniello 12 Chaminade  
57 22:43.4 Michael Masulli 12 Port Washington  
58 22:46.5 Josh Game 11 Mepham  
59 22:47.5 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
60 22:53.0 Declan Louw 12 Chaminade  
61 23:00.2 Matt Siegler 12 JFK Bellmore  
62 23:02.1 Nicholas Pollak 10 Port Washington  
63 23:10.5 John Papciak 12 Chaminade  
64 23:12.3 Jason Chen 14 Jericho  
65 23:26.3 Peter Korchek 12 Chaminade  
66 23:32.3 Matt Schroeder 12 Wantagh  
67 23:33.0 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
68 23:52.4 Cory Seisser 12 JFK Bellmore  
69 23:53.2 Martin Solano Xavier H.S. NYC  
70 23:55.9 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
71 24:07.1 Nicolas Carlino 9 JFK Bellmore  
72 24:26.7 George Astidaftis 12 Hewlett  
73 24:35.8 Kein Hurtado 12 Bethpage  
74 24:41.5 Andrew Weisner 12 Hewlett  
75 24:46.3 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
76 24:50.0 David DeFilippo 10 JFK Bellmore  
77 24:51.2 Eddie Silva 10 Wheatley  
78 25:18.6 Joshua Gallo 11 East Meadow  
79 25:32.9 Adam Vukosa Xavier H.S. NYC  
80 25:35.9 Andy Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
81 25:44.0 Joseph Pastilha 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
82 25:58.3 Dennis Shin 12 Bethpage  
83 26:25.8 Dillon Shain 12 Port Washington  
84 26:27.1 Robert Rosso 12 Port Washington  
85 26:55.7 Patrick Dormer Xavier H.S. NYC  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:42.9 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
2 16:46.7 Daniel Amar 12 Great Neck North  
3 16:48.0 Connor Fitzpatrick 12 Chaminade  
4 16:48.8 Christopher Loumeau 12 Chaminade  
5 16:53.7 Ammar Chishti 12 East Islip  
6 17:06.3 Nick Cason 12 VS North  
7 17:17.2 Cameron Sherry 12 Chaminade  
8 17:17.7 Jason Linzer 9 Seaford  
9 17:25.5 Clayton Santiago 11 Bethpage  
10 17:30.1 Aidan Pech 10 Bethpage  
11 17:30.5 Antoine Moore Jr. 11 Copiague  
12 17:32.0 Matteo Itri 12 Mineola  
13 17:39.1 Christian Cruz 12 VS North  
14 17:40.2 Yusuf Hasan 11 Mepham  
15 17:47.2 Christopher Strzelinski 12 Chaminade  
16 17:50.1 Dylan Lopez 10 East Islip  
17 17:51.8 Matthew Gemma 12 Mepham  
18 17:53.6 Brendan McLoughlin 12 Chaminade  
19 17:55.4 Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
20 17:56.2 Ryan DeMagistris 11 Mineola  
21 18:04.2 Leonardo Cuozzo 11 Mepham  
22 18:06.8 Emilo Espinoza 11 East Hampton  
23 18:08.1 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
24 18:16.3 Ryan Carney 12 Chaminade  
25 18:20.5 Pavel Gromov 11 Mepham  
26 18:21.0 Ben Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
27 18:22.3 Hassan Raja 11 VS North  
28 18:23.7 Jonathan Ward 12 Mepham  
29 18:26.6 Shane Johnson 11 VS North  
30 18:29.4 James Dooley 12 Plainedge  
31 18:30.2 Ryan Di Lisio 12 Chaminade  
32 18:31.5 Peter Campanella 11 Mineola  
33 18:36.4 Nate Armstrong 12 Carle Place  
34 18:40.5 Bryan Coquia 12 VS North  
35 18:41.2 Christian Cicilia 9 VS North  
36 18:43.9 Andrew Gleave 12 Plainedge  
37 18:46.3 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
38 18:46.6 John Krzyminski 10 Seaford  
39 18:47.1 Michael Monteleone 12 Bethpage  
40 18:47.3 Joseph Mueller 11 Mineola  
41 18:48.6 Jason Peralta 11 Freeport  
42 18:56.7 Marcus Pomules 9 Carle Place  
43 19:05.4 Christian Sekosan 10 Hicksville  
44 19:14.9 Zachary Calabrese 12 Wheatley  
45 19:25.6 Logan Martensen 9 East Islip  
46 19:27.3 Benjamin Chen 11 Jericho  
47 19:27.8 Aidan Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
48 19:34.9 Jordan Sealey-Ashford 11 St. Dominic  
49 19:36.1 Anthony Cuchel 11 Seaford  
50 19:38.9 Sebastian Buckeridge 11 Freeport  
51 19:39.6 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
52 19:48.0 Michael Scanlon 12 Hicksville  
53 19:50.0 Robert Drayton Jr. 11 Freeport  
54 19:56.9 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
55 19:57.1 Alec Krueger 12 Hewlett  
56 19:57.3 Michael Valente 12 Mineola  
57 20:01.1 Liam Coffey 11 Wheatley  
58 20:02.1 Luis Carrillo Rubio 9 Hicksville  
59 20:05.5 Schweitzer Jake 11 Hewlett  
60 20:09.9 Matthew Weinstein 12 Great Neck North  
61 20:14.2 Joshua Farley 12 Freeport  
62 20:18.3 Alex D'Alessandro 12 Bethpage  
63 20:19.8 Daniel Sullivan 14 Hicksville  
64 20:25.3 Jorge Ramos 11 Copiague  
65 20:27.0 Tyler Sparke 7 Bethpage  
66 20:27.3 Dakota Filigenzi 12 Hicksville  
67 20:27.8 Steven Vasquez 12 Hicksville  
68 20:34.9 Andres Bell 10 Freeport  
69 20:36.0 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
70 20:40.6 Connor Kelly 11 Seaford  
71 20:45.2 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
72 20:56.7 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
73 21:00.5 John Schmuck 8 Carle Place  
74 21:01.2 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
75 21:26.8 Tyler Santos 12 Bethpage  
76 21:28.3 Daniel Sackett 12 St. Dominic  
77 21:36.5 Manit Chugh 9 Hicksville  
78 21:41.9 Nick Conzo 10 East Islip  
79 21:44.7 Eli Monjaras 11 Freeport  
80 21:49.1 Joseph Frye 11 Freeport  
81 21:54.2 Anthony Notarnicola 11 Plainedge  
82 22:19.4 Maximillian Buck 9 Carle Place  
83 22:37.9 James Fahy 10 Plainedge  
84 22:51.6 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
85 23:06.9 Justin Cano 12 Bethpage  
86 23:10.1 David Harahah 12 Copiague  
87 24:24.2 Jake Talmage 12 East Hampton  
88 24:45.6 Tom Messemer 11 Wheatley  
89 24:50.0 Jake Schoen 10 Plainedge  
90 25:04.6 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
91 25:43.9 Tanner Jason 12 Great Neck North  
92 26:05.8 Joseph Speciale 9 Carle Place  
93 27:39.1 Andrew Rosen 10 Plainedge  
94 30:46.9 Juha Yoon 9 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Varsity A)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:25.8 Skyler Lattuca 12 Longwood  
2 17:04.8 Matt Monahan 12 Floral Park  
3 17:12.5 William Salmon 12 Baldwin  
4 17:25.4 James McVeigh 12 Wantagh  
5 17:40.3 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 17:44.9 Dylan Lee 12 Baldwin  
7 17:50.7 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 17:56.4 Shane McGuire 12 Huntington  
9 17:56.9 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 18:05.3 Alexander Vitarelli 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 18:10.5 Emanuale Putrino 12 Wantagh  
12 18:11.7 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 18:13.6 Carlos Cabrera 12 East Meadow  
14 18:14.9 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
15 18:17.0 Matthew Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 18:17.9 Brian Schaaf 11 Longwood  
17 18:18.7 Will Miranda 12 East Meadow  
18 18:26.9 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
19 18:29.8 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
20 18:30.0 Daniel Collins 12 Huntington  
21 18:31.4 Keith Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
22 18:32.1 Brendan Cicione 12 Oceanside  
23 18:32.5 Tahj Robinson 12 Uniondale  
24 18:36.2 Justin Kersh 12 Clarke  
25 18:37.6 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
26 18:42.3 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
27 18:44.6 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
28 18:45.8 Yousef Noureldeen 12 East Meadow  
29 18:53.2 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
30 18:54.6 Cameron Garguilo 12 Longwood  
31 18:56.0 Isaac Facey 12 Baldwin  
32 18:59.3 Declan Graham 12 Carey  
33 18:59.7 Jeremy Stein 12 Oceanside  
34 19:05.3 Matt Wottawa 12 Longwood  
35 19:11.0 Wyatt Yustat 11 Wantagh  
36 19:21.5 Noah Stumer 12 Oceanside  
37 19:26.9 Brian Scannell 10 Baldwin  
38 19:31.0 Liam Ryder 12 Wantagh  
39 19:32.3 John Pappas 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 19:35.0 Nathan Armstrong 12 Uniondale  
41 19:37.3 Eric Cantar 12 East Meadow  
42 19:51.2 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
43 20:04.4 Michaele D'Andrea 12 Holy Trinity  
44 20:07.3 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
45 20:07.6 Jonathon Cangelosi 12 Wantagh  
46 20:08.9 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
47 20:21.9 Joshua Bigman 12 JFK Bellmore  
48 20:25.9 Matt Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
49 20:29.0 Kevin Guzman 12 Clarke  
50 20:29.9 Brian Tretter 12 Wantagh  
51 20:39.7 Nolan Carey 12 East Meadow  
52 20:43.6 Vincent Spitzer Jr. 12 Oceanside  
53 20:44.9 Chris D'Antonio 11 Wantagh  
54 20:48.3 Charles OHanian 9 South Side  
55 20:52.1 Vincent Matarese 10 Oceanside  
56 20:57.5 Sean Ryder 12 Wantagh  
57 21:00.4 Thomas McCarthy 12 Floral Park  
58 21:05.8 Alex Miller 10 Longwood  
59 21:09.0 Sean Kelly 9 South Side  
60 21:15.5 Logan Mark 12 Clarke  
61 21:17.4 Christian Nilsen 12 Oceanside  
62 21:19.6 Joey Schneider 11 Longwood  
63 21:29.2 Stephen Honore' 12 Uniondale  
64 21:33.7 Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
65 21:36.5 Dominic Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
66 21:48.9 Brandon Stein 12 South Side  
67 21:50.8 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
68 21:54.3 Sage Welte 12 Huntington  
69 21:57.8 William Sasson 12 JFK Bellmore  
70 22:01.5 Anthony Martinez 12 Carey  
71 22:08.1 Sean Slattery 12 Holy Trinity  
72 22:17.0 Matthew Stevens 11 Carey  
73 22:29.4 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
74 22:33.9 Steven Bailey 9 Glen Cove  
75 22:38.6 Gabriel Vega 11 Oceanside  
76 22:58.7 Tyler Brooker 10 Glen Cove  
77 23:22.2 Ashar Jintoorkar 11 Glen Cove  
78 23:25.3 Szymon Frye 10 Glen Cove  
79 23:33.5 Justin Maiorana 10 Holy Trinity  
80 23:53.3 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
81 24:22.9 Quinn Murray 12 Carey  
82 25:20.7 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
83 28:02.0 Ryan Van Allen 12 Glen Cove  
84 28:45.5 Steven Cuomo 12 Carey  
85 28:50.0 Antonio Diana 11 Glen Cove  
86 31:20.1 Jeremiah Omeike 9 Elmont