Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4

Tuesday, September 26, 2017    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:57.5 Nicholas Mastandrea 10 Syosset  
2 19:01.7 Nick Socci 12 Syosset  
3 19:07.1 Andrew Aspiras 10 Syosset  
4 19:15.1 Anthony Leeb 11 East Meadow  
5 19:19.0 Jayden Abraham 9 East Meadow  
6 19:20.2 Joshua Savan 12 East Meadow  
7 19:32.6 Sean Cohen 12 Port Washington  
8 19:36.1 Nicholas Affatato 10 Syosset  
9 19:36.4 Matt Chvasta 12 Syosset  
10 19:39.3 Kengo Katayama 11 Syosset  
11 19:40.1 Vincent Pugliano 12 Massapequa  
12 19:41.9 Daniel Ruskin 9 Port Washington  
13 19:45.5 Christopher DiLillo 11 Port Washington  
14 19:46.4 Matthew Scardigno 9 Port Washington  
15 19:49.9 Nathaniel Kimball 9 Port Washington  
16 19:50.7 Brian Walsh 12 East Meadow  
17 19:56.4 Justin Hill 10 Port Washington  
18 20:01.5 Eugene Thomas 10 Hicksville  
19 20:03.1 Thomas Catalanotto 12 Massapequa  
20 20:10.5 James Ferrone 12 East Meadow  
21 20:12.5 Abhi Allu 12 Syosset  
22 20:13.7 Ryan DeRosa 11 East Meadow  
23 20:30.2 Samuel Mueck 12 Massapequa  
24 20:30.9 Yutaka Ito 9 Port Washington  
25 20:31.9 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
26 20:36.7 Justin Wolf 12 Plainview Kennedy  
27 20:37.5 Nathan Im 9 Port Washington  
28 20:39.6 Steven Keane 11 Seaford  
29 20:40.3 John Russo 12 Farmingdale  
30 20:40.8 Patrick Cruz 12 East Meadow  
31 20:41.6 Ethan Gruber 12 Syosset  
32 20:42.2 Robert Burns 12 Port Washington  
33 20:45.6 Andrew Gerard 11 North Shore  
34 20:51.6 Christian Williams 11 Massapequa  
35 20:53.1 Connor O'Brien 10 Syosset  
36 20:56.9 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
37 20:57.4 Christian Marinello 11 East Meadow  
38 20:59.3 Joshua Gershoff 11 East Meadow  
39 20:59.8 Sebastian Castro 11 East Meadow  
40 21:00.3 Hugh Owens 11 Port Washington  
41 21:01.7 Jack Rhein 10 Farmingdale  
42 21:14.6 Aaron Baxt 10 Syosset  
43 21:17.1 Augustine Park 9 Syosset  
44 21:17.5 Jason Banish 10 East Meadow  
45 21:18.0 Benjamin Aranoff 11 Port Washington  
46 21:23.9 Tyler Meah 9 East Meadow  
47 21:25.7 Matt Rice 9 East Meadow  
48 21:28.4 Jeremy Silberg 9 Port Washington  
49 21:29.3 Matthew Solomon 12 Hicksville  
50 21:30.9 Joe Mahoney 12 Locust Valley  
51 21:32.2 Steven Cooney 10 Massapequa  
52 21:42.5 Nathan Aranoff 9 Port Washington  
53 21:43.1 Jonathan Leung 12 Syosset  
54 21:43.8 Ivan Martinez 11 Farmingdale  
55 21:45.2 Matt Ryan 11 Seaford  
56 21:47.9 Eric Schneider 11 Seaford  
57 21:50.3 Nathaniel Lopez 10 East Meadow  
58 21:51.2 Luke Shaw 12 Massapequa  
59 21:51.5 Michael Bank 10 Massapequa  
60 21:51.9 John Ferrari 12 Massapequa  
61 21:54.9 Sam Cordova 9 Farmingdale  
62 21:56.6 Paul Scally 11 Syosset  
63 21:57.7 Eamon Esposito 10 North Shore  
64 21:58.4 Adejuwon Fasanya 12 VS South  
65 22:03.7 Luke Feeney 10 Syosset  
66 22:09.2 Matthew Avila 9 Port Washington  
67 22:12.9 Nathan Agpalo 11 VS South  
68 22:15.4 Paul Bauccio 9 Farmingdale  
69 22:17.1 Chris Braglia 12 Massapequa  
70 22:20.7 Vincent Savoretti 10 East Meadow  
71 22:26.8 Matt Valero 11 Farmingdale  
72 22:27.7 Jael Nash 11 VS South  
73 22:29.5 Aaditya Vaghela 10 Hicksville  
74 22:31.0 Sean Wilde 9 Massapequa  
75 22:31.6 Thomas Casy 9 North Shore  
76 22:32.1 Izzy Silver 9 Oyster Bay  
77 22:38.6 Nicholas Hoene 10 Hicksville  
78 22:40.3 Sebastian Felipe 12 Plainview Kennedy  
79 22:42.2 Ankit Sayed 10 Clarke  
80 22:44.6 Rafael (RJ) Arias 12 Port Washington  
81 22:46.2 Ryan Choi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
82 22:47.1 Joseph Galante 12 Massapequa  
83 22:47.7 Henry Purcell 10 North Shore  
84 22:49.2 Ethan Baron 12 North Shore  
85 22:57.5 Kenny Chen 12 Island Trees  
86 22:58.7 Simion Liu 11 Herricks  
87 23:03.2 Wilson Velasco 10 Port Washington  
88 23:03.4 Brendan Mark 10 Clarke  
89 23:07.6 Isaac Luckman 11 Oyster Bay  
90 23:10.5 John Hyde 9 Port Washington  
91 23:13.4 Keaton Danseglio 10 North Shore  
92 23:15.7 Tyler Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
93 23:16.8 Clark Lerner 10 Port Washington  
94 23:21.8 Rukiya Kawaguchi 10 Port Washington  
95 23:26.6 Michael Shu 10 Port Washington  
96 23:27.7 Justin DeDonna 12 Oceanside  
97 23:27.9 Spencer Kriegstein 9 Friends Academy  
98 23:28.8 Gavin Rogers 10 Farmingdale  
99 23:29.5 Tyler Schettino 9 Port Washington  
100 23:29.9 Aidan Oneil 10 West Hemp  
101 23:34.2 David Dagoon 10 East Meadow  
102 23:35.3 Kevin Kramer 12 Massapequa  
103 23:38.1 Robert Horn 9 Plainview Kennedy  
104 23:41.7 Samuel Lam 9 East Meadow  
105 23:42.0 Eric Anderson 9 West Hemp  
106 23:43.8 Ryan Zawatsky 12 Plainview Kennedy  
107 23:47.8 Steven DiCarlo 9 Farmingdale  
108 23:49.1 Richard Gakshteyn 12 East Meadow  
109 23:50.2 Russell Neuwirth 11 Port Washington  
110 23:50.7 Kevin Connolly 9 Massapequa  
111 23:54.0 William Capone 9 Oyster Bay  
112 23:55.2 Stephen Kessler 9 Farmingdale  
113 23:56.3 Michael Chao 10 Hicksville  
114 24:00.8 Liam Curran 12 Massapequa  
115 24:02.0 Jake Gakshteyn 10 East Meadow  
116 24:08.1 Ronald Cheng 9 Plainview Kennedy  
117 24:09.5 Mitchell Klee 10 Port Washington  
118 24:17.2 Tom Bradbury 12 Massapequa  
119 24:18.8 Nicholas Marchetti 10 Oceanside  
120 24:22.9 Zac Sullivan 9 North Shore  
121 24:23.6 Dan Cordova 11 Farmingdale  
122 24:35.3 Neal Mehtev 9 Oyster Bay  
123 24:36.6 Jesse Sollinger 12 Port Washington  
124 24:37.6 Stanley Chow 12 Plainview Kennedy  
125 24:41.3 David DiMarco 12 Massapequa  
126 24:41.6 Ryan Worrell 10 Baldwin  
127 24:41.9 James Jung 10 Port Washington  
128 24:46.2 Nicholas Iurillo 12 Massapequa  
129 24:48.9 Alan Domingo 12 Clarke  
130 24:51.9 Frank Vereline 10 Farmingdale  
131 25:00.5 Zachary Gitlin 10 Port Washington  
132 25:07.3 Daniel Chen 9 Port Washington  
133 25:08.1 Jack Carty 10 Massapequa  
134 25:08.4 Nate Loring 10 North Shore  
135 25:08.8 Caleb Loring 9 North Shore  
136 25:11.1 Matt Yerkes 9 Oyster Bay  
137 25:12.2 Jacob Reyes 9 Oceanside  
138 25:19.8 June Yeup Seong 10 Clarke  
139 25:24.2 Matthew Murphy 10 Oyster Bay  
140 25:25.2 Rohan Mehrotra 10 Hicksville  
141 25:25.9 James O''Sullivan 12 Port Washington  
142 25:27.5 Jeffrey Bordengo 11 Massapequa  
143 25:28.7 Joshua Gallo 12 East Meadow  
144 25:29.6 Harrison Owens 10 Port Washington  
145 25:30.2 Theodore Woodworth 10 Massapequa  
146 25:30.6 Justin Stuart 10 Baldwin  
147 25:31.5 Michael Ponzio 9 Farmingdale  
148 25:33.2 Kabeera Singh 10 Port Washington  
149 25:41.0 Joseph Schnatterr 9 Massapequa  
150 25:44.6 Vincent Mallon 9 Massapequa  
151 25:50.4 Abel Maharjan 11 Island Trees  
152 25:57.3 Jason Kaplan 10 East Meadow  
153 25:58.2 Nick Leeb 9 East Meadow  
154 26:00.3 Thomas Gelfand 9 Friends Academy  
155 26:03.9 Deven Patel 10 Plainview Kennedy  
156 26:04.2 Kuvar Bhatnagar 11 Plainview Kennedy  
157 26:04.4 Benjamin Bass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
158 26:04.7 Ethan Straus 9 Plainview Kennedy  
159 26:05.1 Brian Fitzgerald 10 Farmingdale  
160 26:05.5 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
161 26:07.1 Ante Cindric 11 Oceanside  
162 26:23.6 Anthony Li 12 Herricks  
163 26:27.0 Jeremy Peltz 9 North Shore  
164 26:27.4 Nathaniel Soloman 9 Port Washington  
165 26:28.3 Dean Valenti 9 Farmingdale  
166 26:28.9 Seancris Luyun 11 VS South  
167 26:33.1 Deaglan Doyle 9 North Shore  
168 26:46.3 Michael Corsi 10 Farmingdale  
169 26:51.3 Harry Thompson 10 Port Washington  
170 26:58.4 Matt Temkin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
171 27:17.3 Andrew Rocco 11 Herricks  
172 27:18.2 Nicholas Pollak 12 Port Washington  
173 27:21.3 Ryan Wilde 12 Massapequa  
174 27:34.0 Max Wang 11 Friends Academy  
175 27:39.2 Mario Dumay 10 Westbury  
176 27:39.7 Ari Mizhiritsky 9 Wheatley  
177 27:41.1 Max Newman 10 Seaford  
178 28:09.2 Patrick Hirdt 11 Oceanside  
179 28:11.5 Ethan Chau 10 Clarke  
180 28:39.5 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
181 28:41.0 Richard Gonzalez 11 VS South  
182 28:42.6 Jake Zemsky 9 CSH  
183 28:44.4 Jack Caulfield 10 Massapequa  
184 28:47.5 Jacob Lando 10 North Shore  
185 28:55.0 Brady Wagner 9 North Shore  
186 29:05.0 Jonathan Wasserman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
187 29:09.8 Cameron Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
188 29:17.9 Andrew Claus 9 Wheatley  
189 29:31.2 Thomas McNally 9 Farmingdale  
190 29:35.2 Kyle Samida 9 East Meadow  
191 29:36.2 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
192 29:41.1 Paul Bott 9 Oyster Bay  
193 29:41.5 Ayaz Zaid 11 Wheatley  
194 29:43.2 Lokesh Vasanthakumar 9 Port Washington  
195 29:44.2 Devin Edmonston 10 Herricks  
196 29:44.6 Tamer Elkosh 10 Herricks  
197 29:44.8 Jack Schriro 11 Seaford  
198 29:45.8 Ryan Zgombic 11 Herricks  
199 29:51.0 Mark Ospina 11 Hicksville  
200 29:59.4 joseph lonigro 10 West Hemp  
201 30:07.4 Jonathan Givre 9 Friends Academy  
202 30:11.9 Ryan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
203 30:16.0 Matthew Gaudiuso 9 Herricks  
204 30:29.0 Connor Wick 9 Oyster Bay  
205 30:29.7 Leo D''Auria-Gupta 12 Locust Valley  
206 30:42.5 Dylan Dial 11 VS South  
207 30:51.1 Nick Mele 9 North Shore  
208 30:55.5 Scott Yanover 9 Oceanside  
209 31:05.8 Peter Pistone 9 Locust Valley  
210 31:10.5 brandon leeb 10 West Hemp  
211 31:29.7 John Khashan 11 Clarke  
212 31:35.1 Chris Chimenti 10 Herricks  
213 31:55.6 Thomas Bloecker 12 Oceanside  
214 31:56.1 Kyle Lee 10 Hicksville  
215 32:41.2 Matthew Vincello 9 Baldwin  
216 36:52.5 Ed Gorsky 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.3 Jack Rosencrans 11 North Shore  
2 17:47.1 Colin O Sullivan 12 North Shore  
3 18:00.3 Ethan Loring 12 North Shore  
4 18:00.8 Nick Lacomba 12 North Shore  
5 18:13.5 Oscar Varela 12 North Shore  
6 18:45.0 Kailen McCauley 8 Herricks  
7 18:50.6 Liam Graff 10 Baldwin  
8 19:07.0 Thomas Burfeind 9 North Shore  
9 19:08.5 William Drexel 12 North Shore  
10 19:16.6 JP Grace 11 Locust Valley  
11 19:23.8 Sam Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
12 19:32.5 Patrick Mulvey 10 Baldwin  
13 19:45.9 Jason Peralta 12 Freeport  
14 19:47.3 James Vizza 11 North Shore  
15 19:52.5 Brian Scannell 11 Baldwin  
16 19:52.8 Terrance Cameron 12 Oyster Bay  
17 20:08.0 Zachary Arenella 12 Oyster Bay  
18 20:09.6 Eric Chao 12 Oyster Bay  
19 20:23.4 Brian Casey 11 Oyster Bay  
20 20:31.6 Adam Fulgencio 12 East Rockaway  
21 20:36.8 Jared Bazan 12 North Shore  
22 20:45.7 Kenneth Alvarez 11 Freeport  
23 20:47.4 Matt Guerra 11 Locust Valley  
24 20:51.8 Colin Robinson 12 Baldwin  
25 20:55.8 Nick Tardugno 9 Oyster Bay  
26 21:03.2 Matt Murcott 11 Locust Valley  
27 21:09.2 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
28 21:14.0 Jeff Chen 10 Herricks  
29 21:20.0 Tristan Degen 9 Oceanside  
30 21:26.6 Jason Bier 9 Oceanside  
31 21:28.5 Nick Fiumara 11 Oceanside  
32 21:58.4 Joe Romano 12 Herricks  
33 21:59.8 Gabriel Vega 12 Oceanside  
34 22:00.0 Eli Monjaras 12 Freeport  
35 22:03.7 Steven Chale 10 Locust Valley  
36 22:05.1 Kevin Howard 12 East Rockaway  
37 22:10.5 Gerardo Castillo 12 Locust Valley  
38 22:11.5 Justin Gulbin 10 Oyster Bay  
39 22:23.7 Charlie Kreuzburg 11 Oceanside  
40 22:29.7 Dezmon Rattray 12 Freeport  
41 22:30.5 Alex DeMarco 10 Herricks  
42 22:31.0 Ryan Li 10 Herricks  
43 22:37.6 Eriks Zamurs 10 Locust Valley  
44 22:53.9 Anthony Ranieri 11 Oceanside  
45 22:57.1 Thomas Swindell 10 Baldwin  
46 23:07.6 Nathniel Blades 9 Freeport  
47 23:10.6 Ian Citrin 12 Oyster Bay  
48 23:14.3 Brian Yang 12 Herricks  
49 23:47.5 Joseph Frye 12 Freeport  
50 23:54.9 Daniel O'Moore 12 East Rockaway  
51 24:09.8 Nolan Sweeney 10 Oyster Bay  
52 24:10.8 Austin Tian 12 Herricks  
53 24:17.5 Marco McCormack 9 Locust Valley  
54 24:21.1 Alex Rice 11 Locust Valley  
55 24:42.1 Alex Beacco 11 Herricks  
56 24:46.8 Daniel Salazar 12 East Rockaway  
57 24:47.1 Brian Arevalo 10 Westbury  
58 24:47.7 Jason Ogbue 12 Oceanside  
59 25:00.2 Lucas Ferrante 12 Locust Valley  
60 26:41.6 Cristopher Merino 12 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:59.8 Jason Linzer 10 Seaford  
2 17:14.7 Jake Meyers 12 Plainview Kennedy  
3 17:55.2 Jeremy Erman 12 East Meadow  
4 18:02.9 Christian Schiavone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
5 18:16.3 Glenn Newberger 11 East Meadow  
6 18:25.8 Matthew Owens 10 East Meadow  
7 18:30.2 Devin Brancato 12 Wheatley  
8 18:34.0 Paul Choi 10 East Meadow  
9 18:46.7 Bryan Villafuerte 11 East Meadow  
10 18:48.9 Kevin Ryan 11 East Meadow  
11 18:51.1 Bryan Horn 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 18:54.5 Jake D''Alto 10 East Meadow  
13 18:56.5 Keith Hernandez 12 East Meadow  
14 18:58.1 Tyler Goldstein 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 19:28.8 John Krzyminski 11 Seaford  
16 19:30.6 Marcus Pomales 10 Carle Place  
17 19:35.7 Dominic Osojnak 11 East Meadow  
18 19:36.2 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
19 19:37.9 Timothy Saulpaugh 11 Seaford  
20 20:14.2 Al Munro 10 Seaford  
21 20:15.4 Liam Coffey 12 Wheatley  
22 20:17.0 Jonathan Cruz 11 VS South  
23 20:25.2 Evan Miller 10 VS South  
24 20:25.5 Matt Ferrara 10 Plainview Kennedy  
25 20:38.3 Connor Kelly 12 Seaford  
26 20:45.1 Gregory Kies 10 Plainview Kennedy  
27 20:58.1 Brook Assefa 12 VS South  
28 21:04.4 Andrew Fred 12 Seaford  
29 21:08.3 Joshua Starling 12 VS South  
30 21:13.2 Evan Hitsky 10 Plainview Kennedy  
31 21:22.6 Dylan Baker 10 Seaford  
32 21:26.7 Joe Randazzo 10 Seaford  
33 21:28.1 Maximo Ramos 12 VS South  
34 21:28.5 Matt Wolson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
35 21:29.5 John Schmuck 9 Carle Place  
36 21:30.3 Daniel Vilchek 12 Plainview Kennedy  
37 21:59.5 David Mascolo 12 Seaford  
38 22:01.9 Rudolph Posy 12 Westbury  
39 22:02.1 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
40 22:06.5 KaLee Tolentino 11 Plainview Kennedy  
41 22:09.0 Marc Boucicault 10 VS South  
42 22:13.8 Darious Pickett 12 Uniondale  
43 23:43.3 Justin Ahye 11 VS South  
44 23:44.6 Nathaniel Miller 11 Uniondale  
45 24:22.0 Ubaidullah Hassan 9 Wheatley  
46 24:30.8 Pedro Martinez 12 Uniondale  
47 24:55.5 Erik Allen 11 Uniondale  
48 24:55.7 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
49 25:38.0 Andrew West 10 Westbury  
50 25:50.7 Mathew Dinuzzo 10 Carle Place  
51 26:03.6 Kevin Moran 9 Westbury  
52 26:14.8 Jahmari Rance 11 Uniondale  
53 26:39.7 Eddie Silva 11 Wheatley  
54 27:08.7 Alan Gonzalez 12 Westbury  
55 28:54.1 Jona Chorost 12 Wheatley  
56 29:27.6 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:49.4 Aaron Li 11 Hicksville  
2 18:00.2 Ross Reddock 12 Syosset  
3 18:00.9 Sean Ahearn 11 Syosset  
4 18:34.6 Luis Carrillo Rubio 10 Hicksville  
5 18:42.0 Christian Sekosan 11 Hicksville  
6 18:54.8 Hunter Pick 10 Syosset  
7 18:56.8 Gabe Silva 11 Mineola  
8 18:57.7 Andrew Lafferty 12 Syosset  
9 18:58.1 Matt Gehrke 12 Syosset  
10 19:01.6 Kevin Mohtadi 10 Syosset  
11 19:02.6 Jack Baxt 10 Syosset  
12 19:10.6 Alex Rangell 10 Syosset  
13 19:11.1 Ryan DeMagistris 12 Mineola  
14 19:11.5 Justin Ortiz 10 Island Trees  
15 19:11.8 John Dublynn 11 Mineola  
16 19:45.4 Jack Kornreich 12 Syosset  
17 19:53.8 Shivansh Kumar 10 Hicksville  
18 20:07.6 Manit Chugh 10 Hicksville  
19 20:07.8 Joseph Mueller 12 Mineola  
20 20:25.0 Michael Cuomo 9 Hicksville  
21 20:31.9 Joseph Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
22 21:09.7 Jacob Kruel 11 Island Trees  
23 21:20.2 Nicholas Drivas 12 Hicksville  
24 21:23.8 Matt Zerbarini 9 Island Trees  
25 21:25.8 Nicholas Kern 12 Mineola  
26 21:27.3 Aidan Bongiorno 11 Mineola  
27 21:34.9 Eric Haas 11 Syosset  
28 21:47.5 Zachary Ragozino 9 Friends Academy  
29 22:07.2 Alex Clinton 11 Friends Academy  
30 22:18.0 Derek Castillo 11 Hicksville  
31 22:25.0 James (Frick) Byers 11 Friends Academy  
32 22:32.3 Brandon Hernandez 11 Island Trees  
33 22:43.3 Andy Chen 11 Mineola  
34 22:52.9 Daniel Murray 12 Mineola  
35 23:19.5 Khi-Lee Myers 12 Hempstead  
36 23:43.8 Marlon Oliphant 12 Hempstead  
37 23:46.9 William Lawrence 9 Friends Academy  
38 24:08.2 Thomas Zamroz 11 Island Trees  
39 24:20.5 Lewis Webb 10 Hempstead  
40 27:21.1 Jonathan Mathew 11 Mineola  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:35.6 Patrick Smyth 11 Farmingdale  
2 18:06.7 Mike Turner 11 Massapequa  
3 18:08.1 Colm Smith 12 Massapequa  
4 18:21.1 Jake Pulis 12 Massapequa  
5 18:32.9 Oliver Melara-Perez 9 Port Washington  
6 18:41.7 Ben Goldstein 11 Port Washington  
7 18:44.4 Charles LaMassa 11 Massapequa  
8 18:45.2 Noah Loewy 9 Port Washington  
9 18:48.1 Max Friedman 11 Port Washington  
10 18:55.0 Christopher Liotta 12 Roslyn  
11 18:55.5 Anthony Diaz 9 Farmingdale  
12 18:56.5 Alberto Rodriguez 10 Clarke  
13 18:59.0 Louis Blakeman 11 Port Washington  
14 19:00.3 Patrick Barry 12 Port Washington  
15 19:01.8 Kevin Anglin 12 Massapequa  
16 19:12.5 Nicholas Scardigno 11 Port Washington  
17 19:28.1 Aaron Cotumaccio 12 Port Washington  
18 19:38.9 Christian Snyder 10 Massapequa  
19 19:57.9 James Murphy 10 Massapequa  
20 20:04.8 Nikita Shoff 9 CSH  
21 20:05.2 Emilio Diaz 11 Farmingdale  
22 20:06.0 Robert Mongitore 11 Farmingdale  
23 20:07.5 Jared Levine 12 Port Washington  
24 20:15.4 Vincent Manzi 9 Massapequa  
25 20:23.4 Cameron Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
26 20:27.3 Zachary Yurdiga 12 Clarke  
27 20:27.6 Aiden Yurdiga 10 Clarke  
28 20:27.9 Jonathan Melkun 11 Clarke  
29 20:38.4 John Conaty 11 Massapequa  
30 20:49.0 Joseph Badalamenti 12 Farmingdale  
31 20:50.1 Thomas Hilbert 11 Farmingdale  
32 20:52.0 Andrew Rosicki 10 Clarke  
33 20:55.0 Sean Rea 10 Farmingdale  
34 20:57.3 Steven Higgins 10 Massapequa  
35 21:05.3 Thomas Geddes 11 Farmingdale  
36 21:11.5 Roberto Izzo 12 Clarke  
37 21:11.7 Abishek Ravindran 10 Clarke  
38 21:20.1 Jardineau Pierre 11 Clarke  
39 21:26.5 John Cassidy 10 Clarke  
40 21:51.1 Connor Fawcett 10 Farmingdale  
41 21:55.8 Blake Kirchner 11 CSH  
42 22:28.9 Zachary Bennardo 10 CSH  
43 23:16.2 Bradley Seltzer 12 Clarke  
44 24:39.9 Ari Gerberg 11 CSH  
45 25:33.5 Thomas Edgar 10 CSH  
46 28:30.6 Thomas Fare 12 CSH