Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4

Tuesday, September 25, 2018    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2018

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:03.1 Patrick Smyth 12 Farmingdale  
2 18:18.5 Luis Carrillo Rubio 11 Hicksville  
3 18:19.7 Aaron Li 12 Hicksville  
4 18:32.2 Anthony Diaz 10 Farmingdale  
5 18:56.3 Mike Turner 12 Massapequa  
6 19:09.3 Luke Jarski 11 Massapequa  
7 19:20.9 Charles LaMassa 12 Massapequa  
8 19:31.5 Shivansh Kumar 11 Hicksville  
9 20:09.8 Matt Temkin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
10 20:19.7 Michael Holihan 10 Massapequa  
11 20:26.1 Sean Rea 11 Farmingdale  
12 20:29.2 Michael Cuomo 10 Hicksville  
13 20:29.8 Christian Sekosan 12 Hicksville  
14 20:31.1 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
15 20:39.7 Christian Snyder 11 Massapequa  
16 20:45.4 James Murphy 11 Massapequa  
17 20:55.8 Connor Fawcett 11 Farmingdale  
18 21:07.5 Eugene Thomas 11 Hicksville  
19 21:12.0 Thomas Hilbert 12 Farmingdale  
20 21:12.8 Paul Bauccio 10 Farmingdale  
21 21:29.8 Manit Chugh 11 Hicksville  
22 21:51.5 David Katz 10 Hicksville  
23 22:18.4 Joseph Glaudino 9 Hicksville  
24 22:31.4 Rob Mongitore 12 Farmingdale  
25 22:37.2 Sean Wilde 10 Massapequa  
26 22:51.3 Carson Turco 12 Massapequa  
27 23:16.3 Michael Bank 11 Massapequa  
28 23:17.8 Emilio Diaz 12 Farmingdale  
29 23:41.7 Ryan Hilton 9 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:39.8 Jason Linzer 11 Seaford  
2 19:42.1 Allison Munro 11 Seaford  
3 19:44.9 John Krzyminski 12 Seaford  
4 20:11.1 Jonathan Melkun 12 Clarke  
5 20:42.5 Dylan Baker 11 Seaford  
6 21:00.3 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Clarke  
7 21:05.8 Jardineau Pierre 12 Clarke  
8 21:18.4 Matt Ryan 12 Seaford  
9 21:36.5 Abishek Ravindran 11 Clarke  
10 21:48.3 Ryan Faude 10 Clarke  
11 22:00.0 Tim Saulpaugh 12 Seaford  
12 22:04.3 Carsen Kirchner 8 CSH  
13 22:17.7 Alvin Hsu 11 Clarke  
14 22:18.9 Blake Kirchner 12 CSH  
15 22:54.6 Michael Edgar 9 CSH  
16 23:04.4 Aiden Yurdiga 11 Clarke  
17 23:33.3 Nikita Shoff 10 CSH  
18 23:47.8 Andrew Rosicki 11 Clarke  
19 24:29.7 Eric Schneider 12 Seaford  
20 24:46.3 Daniel Beckworth 9 Clarke  
21 25:22.6 Steven Keane 12 Seaford  
22 25:28.3 John Cassidy 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 Conference 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:36.4 Tyler Goldstein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 19:11.4 kyle meyers 9 Plainview Kennedy  
3 19:19.0 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 10 Long Beach  
4 19:21.3 Ethan Grassini 11 Long Beach  
5 19:26.3 Nathaniel Miller 12 Uniondale  
6 19:27.8 Gavin Rogers 11 Farmingdale  
7 20:05.9 Matt Ferrara 11 Plainview Kennedy  
8 20:07.9 Tristan Degen 10 Oceanside  
9 20:16.9 Jason Bier 10 Oceanside  
10 20:21.7 Vincent Matarese 12 Oceanside  
11 20:22.3 Matt Volpe 11 Long Beach  
12 20:31.0 Trevor Rinn 9 Oceanside  
13 20:32.8 Gregory Keis 11 Plainview Kennedy  
14 20:45.9 Sam Godson 11 Long Beach  
15 21:08.1 Jack Rand 11 Long Beach  
16 21:13.7 Erik Allen 12 Uniondale  
17 21:21.6 Anthony Ranieri 12 Oceanside  
18 21:22.4 Nicholas Marchetti 11 Oceanside  
19 21:31.7 Tyler Augi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 21:49.7 Ronald Cheng 10 Plainview Kennedy  
21 21:53.8 Max Maquet 11 Long Beach  
22 21:55.8 Jaime Grosman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
23 22:06.9 Arjun Gupta 11 Long Beach  
24 22:08.4 Aron Langston 9 Long Beach  
25 22:20.9 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale  
26 22:24.3 Dylan Sofield 10 Long Beach  
27 22:58.9 Dillion Silva 12 Oceanside  
28 23:10.7 Ryan DeRosa 12 East Meadow  
29 23:34.0 Ethan Straus 10 Plainview Kennedy  
30 25:07.5 Jadan Hanson 11 Uniondale  
31 28:28.9 Christian Jacobs 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:28.6 Brian Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
2 19:46.3 Justin Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
3 19:53.7 Riley Keffer 10 Oyster Bay  
4 20:04.4 Nolan Sweeney 11 Oyster Bay  
5 20:30.0 Andrew Gervasi 12 Floral Park  
6 20:58.3 Douglas Burgess 10 West Hemp  
7 21:17.7 William Capone 10 Oyster Bay  
8 21:51.9 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
9 22:48.7 Thomas Chojnacki 12 East Rockaway  
10 23:11.0 Barlin Singh 10 Floral Park  
11 26:47.2 Mathew Hyde 10 Floral Park  
12 28:00.8 Nicholas Becker 12 East Rockaway  
13 29:02.4 Brandon Ridge 10 Floral Park  
14 29:44.3 brandon leeb 11 West Hemp  
15 29:44.3 Joe Tudisco 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:24.7 Bryan Villafuerte 12 East Meadow  
2 18:28.0 Matthew Owens 11 East Meadow  
3 18:35.0 Liam Graff 11 Baldwin  
4 18:57.0 Kevin Ryan 12 East Meadow  
5 19:05.0 Nick Chimienti 9 East Meadow  
6 19:44.0 Anthony Leeb 12 East Meadow  
7 20:05.0 Michael Kurpisz 11 East Meadow  
8 20:18.0 Samuel Lam 10 East Meadow  
9 20:29.0 Patrick Mulvey 11 Baldwin  
10 20:30.0 Brian Scannell 12 Baldwin  
11 20:37.0 Joshua Gershoff 12 East Meadow  
12 20:48.0 Vincent Savoretti 11 East Meadow  
13 21:10.0 Thomas Swindell 11 Baldwin  
14 21:22.0 Adam Garcia 11 Baldwin  
15 22:47.0 Dylan Pigott 10 Baldwin  
16 23:42.0 Justin Stuart 11 Baldwin  
17 24:01.0 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
18 24:02.0 Kevin Moran 10 Westbury  
19 24:17.0 Ryan Worrell 11 Baldwin  
20 24:23.0 Curtis Finch 11 Baldwin  
21 25:27.0 Andrew Castaneda 9 Westbury  
22 26:32.0 Hunter Pick 11 Syosset  
23 26:33.0 Noel Guevara 10 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:45.0 Marcus Pomales 11 Carle Place  
2 19:46.0 Evan Miller 11 VS South  
3 20:41.0 Ryan Resko 9 West Hemp  
4 20:49.0 John Schmuck 10 Carle Place  
5 21:13.0 Jonathan Cruz 12 VS South  
6 22:10.0 Ubaidullah Hassan 10 Wheatley  
7 22:16.0 Yanjun Lin 9 Wheatley  
8 23:17.0 Bryan Schmuck 9 Wheatley  
9 23:17.5 Justin Ahye 12 VS South  
10 23:37.0 Nathan Agpalo 12 VS South  
11 24:15.0 Declan Brady 9 Wheatley  
12 25:11.0 Benjamin Nosovitch 9 Carle Place  
13 25:20.0 Jael Nash 12 VS South  
14 25:30.0 Teddy Koutsoftus 11 Wheatley  
15 26:26.0 Constantine Koutsoftas 9 Wheatley  
16 26:30.0 Mario Reyes 9 Carle Place  
17 34:19.0 Timmy Neckles 11 East Rockaway  
18 34:47.0 Alec (AJ) Rovner 12 East Rockaway  
19 35:40.0 Ed Gorsky 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:25.7 Nicholas Mastandrea 11 Syosset  
2 18:33.9 Noah Loewy 10 Port Washington  
3 18:52.9 Alex Rangell 11 Syosset  
4 19:01.6 Nicholas Scardigno 12 Port Washington  
5 19:03.4 Kevin Mohtadi 11 Syosset  
6 19:04.0 Sean Ahearn 12 Syosset  
7 19:13.3 Zachary Gitlin 11 Port Washington  
8 19:19.6 Ben Goldstein 12 Port Washington  
9 19:22.3 Oliver Melara-Perez 10 Port Washington  
10 19:25.3 Colin Funk 9 Port Washington  
11 19:44.0 Christopher DiLillo 12 Port Washington  
12 19:49.0 Justin Hill 11 Port Washington  
13 19:54.0 Logan Frain 11 Syosset  
14 20:11.0 Nathaniel Kimball 10 Port Washington  
15 20:22.0 Justin DePinto 11 Syosset  
16 20:59.0 Jordan Altman 8 Syosset  
17 21:00.1 Gary Sautner 12 Syosset  
18 21:44.1 Anthony Trenchfield 9 Freeport  
19 23:08.5 Trevon Campbell 12 Freeport  
20 23:12.0 Oscar Brown 11 Freeport  
21 23:17.0 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.7 Gabe Silva 12 Mineola  
2 18:59.0 Matt Zerbarini 10 Island Trees  
3 19:26.0 Justin Ortiz 11 Island Trees  
4 19:33.0 Aiden Watson 10 Island Trees  
5 20:45.0 Michael Sensale 11 Friends Academy  
6 20:50.4 Spencer Kriegstein 10 Friends Academy  
7 20:53.2 John Dublynn 12 Mineola  
8 21:14.0 Zachary Ragozino 10 Friends Academy  
9 21:50.0 Quinn McLaughlin 9 Friends Academy  
10 22:47.0 Ethan Labelson 9 Friends Academy  
11 22:59.0 Joshua Sandoval 10 Mineola  
12 23:07.0 Benjamin Dammers 9 Island Trees  
13 23:24.0 Samuel Rotberg 12 Friends Academy  
14 24:16.0 Brandon Hernandez 12 Island Trees  
15 24:22.0 Nicolas Tavares 12 Mineola  
16 24:26.0 Steven Davila 12 Mineola  
17 24:28.0 Thomas Zamroz 12 Island Trees  
18 24:34.0 Jonathan Mathew 12 Mineola  
19 24:54.0 Bryan Dasilva 10 Mineola  
20 25:15.0 Dylan Esquivel 10 Island Trees  
21 25:24.0 Alex Clinton 12 Friends Academy  
22 28:29.0 Melvin Fuentes 10 Mineola  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity Conference 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:08.1 Matthew Scardigno 10 Port Washington  
2 19:20.6 Isaac Goldstein 10 Port Washington  
3 19:21.5 Hugh Owens 12 Port Washington  
4 19:28.8 Daniel Ruskin 10 Port Washington  
5 19:44.6 Jack Baxt 11 Syosset  
6 19:56.0 Joe Kuroda 10 Port Washington  
7 19:59.3 Matt Rice 10 East Meadow  
8 20:04.4 Nathan Aranoff 10 Port Washington  
9 20:23.7 Andrew Rosenberg 11 Syosset  
10 20:41.2 Jason Banish 11 East Meadow  
11 20:41.8 Sebastian Castro 12 East Meadow  
12 20:49.2 Ishaan Patel 11 Syosset  
13 20:50.8 Jake D''Alto 11 East Meadow  
14 20:53.3 Benjamin Aranoff 12 Port Washington  
15 20:54.6 Carl Nie 10 Syosset  
16 20:57.3 Jeremy Silberg 10 Port Washington  
17 20:59.9 Nathan Im 10 Port Washington  
18 21:02.4 William Lane 9 Port Washington  
19 21:11.8 Aaron Baxt 11 Syosset  
20 21:12.4 Luke Feeney 11 Syosset  
21 21:13.1 John Conaty 12 Massapequa  
22 21:14.5 Sam Cordova 10 Farmingdale  
23 21:15.4 Aidan Kelly 11 Farmingdale  
24 21:17.0 Matthew Batkiewicz 11 Syosset  
25 21:18.0 Peter Manino 9 Massapequa  
26 21:18.9 Christian Williams 12 Massapequa  
27 21:19.8 Steven Higgins 11 Massapequa  
28 21:20.5 Nick Burnside 9 East Meadow  
29 21:21.6 Christian Marinello 12 East Meadow  
30 21:23.0 Terrence McGinty 9 Port Washington  
31 21:23.3 Daniel Kasin 12 Massapequa  
32 21:24.9 Sam Cacioppo 12 Port Washington  
33 21:40.2 Jasper Kimball 11 Port Washington  
34 21:43.8 Brian Benedetto 11 East Meadow  
35 21:47.0 Jalen Morales 11 East Meadow  
36 22:02.6 David Dagoon 11 East Meadow  
37 22:04.5 Nick Leeb 10 East Meadow  
38 22:05.1 Maxwell Meehan 9 Port Washington  
39 22:05.6 Michael Russo 10 East Meadow  
40 22:09.4 Matthew Hellerman 9 Port Washington  
41 22:12.4 Alex Saar 10 Massapequa  
42 22:17.0 Samir Khan 9 East Meadow  
43 22:18.5 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
44 22:24.5 Rukiya Kawaguchi 11 Port Washington  
45 22:33.6 Yutaka Ito 10 Port Washington  
46 22:35.0 Wilson Velasco 11 Port Washington  
47 22:37.8 Stephen Kessler 10 Farmingdale  
48 22:44.5 Carson Winters 10 Hicksville  
49 22:51.7 Stephen Cooney 11 Massapequa  
50 22:52.4 Michael Bischoff 9 Port Washington  
51 22:53.3 Joseph Roldan 10 Hicksville  
52 22:54.8 Emmett De Bruin 11 Long Beach  
53 22:58.0 Kabeera Singh 11 Port Washington  
54 23:03.4 Gavin Rogers 11 Farmingdale  
55 23:06.4 Aaditya Vaghela 11 Hicksville  
56 23:07.1 Anthony Dimartino 9 Hicksville  
57 23:14.5 Jake Gakshteyn 11 East Meadow  
58 23:19.4 Anthony Cafaro 11 Long Beach  
59 23:22.6 Rohan Mehrotra 11 Hicksville  
60 23:23.3 Steven Edwards 9 East Meadow  
61 23:26.9 Axel Gomez 10 Hicksville  
62 23:29.1 Jack Carty 11 Massapequa  
63 23:34.5 Kyle Samida 10 East Meadow  
64 23:42.0 Asher Charno 9 Port Washington  
65 23:42.5 Justin Serrian 12 Farmingdale  
66 23:44.8 Frank Vereline 11 Farmingdale  
67 23:47.9 Brian Fitzgerald 11 Farmingdale  
68 23:48.7 Ian Levine 9 Port Washington  
69 23:55.2 Alex Schwartz 9 East Meadow  
70 23:58.3 Patrick Hirdt 12 Oceanside  
71 24:01.8 Terrence Quinn 9 Farmingdale  
72 24:02.8 Samuel Chon 9 Plainview Kennedy  
73 24:05.4 Tomas Theocharidis 9 Plainview Kennedy  
74 24:07.3 Kevin Connolly 10 Massapequa  
75 24:09.4 Justin Marine 10 Oceanside  
76 24:10.0 Matthew Beadle 10 Massapequa  
77 24:10.6 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
78 24:13.2 Stephen Gilmartin 10 Massapequa  
79 24:17.2 Holden Meyer 9 Hicksville  
80 24:18.2 Jonathan Wasserman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
81 24:18.8 Derek Castillo 12 Hicksville  
82 24:19.2 Zhong Hou 9 Hicksville  
83 24:28.1 John Hyde 10 Port Washington  
84 24:32.5 Harrison Owens 11 Port Washington  
85 24:37.6 Zack Reid 11 Massapequa  
86 24:38.2 Angel Jean 11 Farmingdale  
87 24:43.0 Dan Cordova 12 Farmingdale  
88 24:44.2 Mitchell Klee 11 Port Washington  
89 24:45.0 Robert Horn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
90 24:54.1 Ojas Chaudhary 9 Plainview Kennedy  
91 24:59.7 Dylan Molloy 11 Massapequa  
92 25:02.6 Chris Ignatiou 9 East Meadow  
93 25:03.2 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
94 25:15.0 Nick O''Leary 9 East Meadow  
95 25:15.8 Jason Kaplan 11 East Meadow  
96 25:17.9 Dominick Ruffini 9 Hicksville  
97 25:19.6 Russell Neuwirth 12 Port Washington  
98 25:29.4 Mateo Gonzalez 10 Oceanside  
99 25:36.7 Ahmed Sherif-Ali 12 Farmingdale  
100 25:38.6 Deven Patel 11 Plainview Kennedy  
101 25:40.0 Jaeden Nunnally 9 Port Washington  
102 25:40.4 Theodore Woodworth 11 Massapequa  
103 25:42.5 Gordon Bagley 9 Port Washington  
104 25:43.4 Jack Rhein 11 Farmingdale  
105 25:43.8 Thomas Moritz 9 Hicksville  
106 25:46.0 Tyler Schettino 10 Port Washington  
107 25:54.6 Matthew Membreno 9 Hicksville  
108 25:57.5 Nick DeLuca 11 Massapequa  
109 26:04.8 Jack Caulfield 11 Massapequa  
110 26:12.0 Jack Candiotti 12 Oceanside  
111 26:15.4 Clark Lerner 11 Port Washington  
112 26:19.1 Jeremiah Cochran 11 Long Beach  
113 26:26.0 Ethan Wofse 9 Port Washington  
114 26:27.9 Harry Thompson 11 Port Washington  
115 26:40.5 Yash Chhabra 11 Hicksville  
116 26:52.3 Zach Kreiger 9 East Meadow  
117 26:53.5 Jason Ng 9 Plainview Kennedy  
118 26:55.5 Troy Behar 11 Farmingdale  
119 27:00.2 Nicholas Banz 9 Farmingdale  
120 27:01.1 Jacob Reyes 10 Oceanside  
121 27:03.0 Cameron Augi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
122 27:12.7 William Leison 10 Massapequa  
123 27:18.6 Rishab Jain 11 Hicksville  
124 27:31.6 Scott Haggerty 12 Port Washington  
125 27:34.5 Rion Weber 9 Port Washington  
126 27:40.5 Kyle Lee 11 Hicksville  
127 27:41.0 Ajay Chhabra 10 Hicksville  
128 27:43.2 Scott Yanover 10 Oceanside  
129 27:57.3 Coll Liam 9 Oceanside  
130 28:12.1 Logan Boiko 9 Hicksville  
131 28:17.2 Tyler Leest 9 Plainview Kennedy  
132 28:23.2 Giovani Cali 10 Hicksville  
133 28:26.5 Michael Corsi 11 Farmingdale  
134 28:27.6 Daniel Chen 10 Port Washington  
135 28:41.0 Ali-Sina Menhaji 9 Hicksville  
136 28:42.7 Ilan Litvak 9 Port Washington  
137 29:15.2 Joseph Muratori 9 Oceanside  
138 29:28.7 Liam Ahearn 10 Long Beach  
139 29:31.6 Philip Cassidy 11 Farmingdale  
140 29:34.7 Patrick Kostal 9 Oceanside  
141 29:37.1 Daniel Correell 9 Long Beach  
142 30:20.1 Lokesh Vasanthakumar 10 Port Washington  
143 32:31.7 Jossmarc Oliva 10 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:33.1 Isaac Luckman 12 Oyster Bay  
2 22:06.5 Neal Mehta 10 Oyster Bay  
3 22:10.8 Matthew Murphy 11 Oyster Bay  
4 22:20.6 Matthew Carlinsky 9 Oyster Bay  
5 22:23.6 Bradley Lopes 9 Oyster Bay  
6 22:55.6 William Ji 12 Clarke  
7 23:03.7 David Cohen 10 Oyster Bay  
8 23:24.1 Jackson Palmer 9 Locust Valley  
9 23:25.7 Patrick Walsh 9 Oyster Bay  
10 23:37.2 Ryan McClernon 10 Seaford  
11 24:14.3 Andrew Escorcia 10 Mineola  
12 24:31.1 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
13 24:45.8 Alex Borozny 10 Clarke  
14 25:01.3 Jonathon Cox 9 Oyster Bay  
15 25:38.1 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
16 26:40.1 Matthew Gregory 12 Clarke  
17 27:57.8 Maxwell Newman 11 Seaford  
18 28:19.0 Brian Petz 9 Clarke  
19 28:49.9 Ethan Chau 11 Clarke  
20 29:08.0 Dylan Dial 12 VS South  
21 29:39.2 Justin Lahoz 12 VS South  
22 31:56.9 John Khashan 12 Clarke  
23 32:26.8 Aaron Diaz 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10:08.0 Joseph Mongiello 11 Syosset  
2 10:21.5 Ben Guttman 10 Syosset  
3 10:51.1 Matthew Gerosa 9 Syosset  
4 10:59.3 Brendan Brotman 10 Syosset  
5 11:00.1 Jared Nachmias 10 Syosset  
6 11:01.1 Connor Dekenipp 9 Island Trees  
7 11:22.6 Jack Lagnado 11 Syosset  
8 11:35.8 Matthew McAuley 9 Massapequa  
9 11:45.5 Nicholas Cooney 9 Massapequa  
10 11:50.3 Ben Gruber 10 Syosset  
11 11:57.0 Euan Kang 9 Syosset  
12 11:57.8 Jack Cohen 9 Syosset  
13 12:01.6 Ian Brecker 9 Syosset  
14 12:32.8 Michael Ponzio 10 Farmingdale  
15 12:34.4 Aaron Hafkin 10 Syosset  
16 12:40.8 Andrew Cusumano 9 Massapequa  
17 12:49.2 Nick Helguero 10 Syosset  
18 12:51.5 John Bellisio 11 Island Trees  
19 12:59.0 Emery Ventura 11 Syosset  
20 13:45.7 Michael Ricardo 9 Massapequa  
21 13:51.1 Antony Berrezueta 11 Port Washington  
22 14:15.3 Hamza Iqbal 10 Syosset  
23 14:18.7 Daniel Geng 9 Syosset  
24 14:28.5 Joseph Hardina 11 Syosset  
25 14:59.6 Lance Singuenco 10 Syosset  
26 15:20.7 Om Patel 9 Farmingdale  
27 18:47.6 thomas liebl 11 West Hemp  
28 18:56.0 Anthony Trenchfield 9 Freeport  
29 21:13.8 Anthony De Nisco 9 Port Washington