Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4

Tuesday, September 13, 2016    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:44.4 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
2 15:44.7 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
3 15:45.0 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
4 15:50.1 Dillon Pekoff 10 Mepham  
5 16:07.0 Gabriel Grullon 10 Manhasset HS  
6 16:07.4 Grant Krawiec 9 Garden City  
7 16:11.9 Andrew Ferreira 11 Garden City  
8 16:13.7 Daniel Cizmarik 12 Manhasset HS  
9 16:15.1 Peter Martorana 10 Mepham  
10 16:19.4 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
11 16:24.3 Noah Lashin 9 Mepham  
12 16:25.1 Kevin Montalti 11 Mepham  
13 16:28.1 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
14 16:28.6 Grant Kyle 10 Manhasset HS  
15 16:28.8 John (Jp) Aliprant 10 Manhasset HS  
16 16:31.3 Daniel Gillespie 12 Garden City  
17 16:36.4 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
18 16:49.1 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
19 16:50.0 Nicholas Maione 11 Calhoun  
20 16:53.6 Alex Menoudakos 9 Garden City  
21 17:00.7 Daniel Karp 11 Jericho  
22 17:01.0 Jack McShane 11 Garden City  
23 17:02.7 Matthew Moody 10 Garden City  
24 17:03.5 Jason Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
25 17:04.6 James Bellucci 12 Manhasset HS  
26 17:11.6 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
27 17:13.1 Dylan McDonald 9 Garden City  
28 17:15.7 Devin Pang 12 Manhasset HS  
29 17:19.2 Khaled Taima 9 Jericho  
30 17:20.6 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
31 17:23.8 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
32 17:24.2 Jerry Zhang 10 Jericho  
33 17:24.5 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
34 17:32.7 Jack Mok 11 Jericho  
35 17:40.7 Thomas Bodendorf 10 Mepham  
36 17:41.1 Brian Zhang 11 Jericho  
37 17:41.5 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
38 17:47.8 Jack Grygiel 9 Manhasset HS  
39 17:52.8 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
40 17:54.5 Joe Romano 11 Herricks  
41 17:54.7 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
42 17:54.9 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
43 17:57.1 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
44 17:57.5 James Lodispoto 9 JFK Bellmore  
45 17:59.9 Victor D'Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
46 18:00.6 Matt Siegler 12 JFK Bellmore  
47 18:07.6 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
48 18:15.1 Sebatian Coronel 10 Jericho  
49 18:15.9 Jake Marks 11 JFK Bellmore  
50 18:20.2 Brett Gold 10 JFK Bellmore  
51 18:28.0 Jason Chen 14 Jericho  
52 18:30.1 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
53 18:34.2 ed Andres 11 Calhoun  
54 18:37.9 Arthur Cao 11 Jericho  
55 18:40.6 Ryan McQuillan 11 JFK Bellmore  
56 18:42.8 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
57 18:46.9 Austin Tian 11 Herricks  
58 18:48.6 Ethan Ma 11 Jericho  
59 18:49.4 Bob Qian 10 Great Neck North  
60 18:50.5 Jack Lasalla 9 Garden City  
61 18:52.1 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
62 19:00.9 Richard Montaque 9 Manhasset HS  
63 19:01.1 Ryan Gaudio 9 Herricks  
64 19:01.7 Anthony Li 11 Herricks  
65 19:06.3 Luke Vetrone 9 Manhasset HS  
66 19:06.6 Matt Molzon 11 JFK Bellmore  
67 19:07.1 Cory Seisser 12 JFK Bellmore  
68 19:08.1 Alex Racanelli 10 Manhasset HS  
69 19:09.0 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
70 19:09.6 Michael Pokorny 11 Calhoun  
71 19:12.4 Collin Plunkett 10 Garden City  
72 19:14.2 Nicolas Carlino 9 JFK Bellmore  
73 19:15.5 Jeff Qiu 11 Jericho  
74 19:16.1 Matthew Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS  
75 19:16.4 Ryan Li 9 Herricks  
76 19:20.6 William Karcher 9 Garden City  
77 19:25.8 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
78 19:26.1 Christopher Papadopolous 12 Manhasset HS  
79 19:27.0 Alex D'Aloisio 10 Garden City  
80 19:39.8 Alex Beacco 10 Herricks  
81 19:40.9 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
82 19:43.2 Peter Brala 11 Herricks  
83 19:44.5 Ryan Shand 10 Calhoun  
84 19:46.1 Mike Mccabe 11 Long Beach  
85 19:46.5 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
86 19:53.1 Anthony Cafero 9 Long Beach  
87 19:54.2 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
88 19:56.4 Adam Baksh 9 Garden City  
89 19:59.1 Daniel Choe 12 Jericho  
90 20:00.8 Joseph Pellicani 11 JFK Bellmore  
91 20:04.6 Simion Liu 10 Herricks  
92 20:10.9 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
93 20:12.1 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
94 20:15.6 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
95 20:16.3 Thomas Kiely 12 Garden City  
96 20:16.7 Christopher Chao 11 JFK Bellmore  
97 20:20.8 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
98 20:33.9 James Chang 10 Manhasset HS  
99 20:34.8 Trishi Gupta 9 Jericho  
100 20:36.1 John Karcher 9 Garden City  
101 20:37.1 Larry Ding 9 Jericho  
102 20:37.6 Kevin Carratu 9 Manhasset HS  
103 20:43.7 David Ding 10 Jericho  
104 20:46.4 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
105 20:49.1 Greg Tannenbaum 10 Herricks  
106 20:53.2 Joseph Doud 12 Garden City  
107 20:56.5 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
108 20:57.0 Prerit Chaudhary 9 Herricks  
109 21:05.2 Sam Lee 10 Jericho  
110 21:06.4 Joseph Macaluso 9 Calhoun  
111 21:14.9 Ethan Chen 10 Herricks  
112 21:17.9 Trent Biscone 10 Garden City  
113 21:28.6 Joseph Villapol 10 Garden City  
114 21:33.0 Brian Sprague 11 Calhoun  
115 21:39.5 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
116 21:42.7 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
117 21:44.8 Justin Cheung 10 Herricks  
118 21:47.1 Andy Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
119 21:50.9 Owen Godfrey 9 Manhasset HS  
120 21:53.3 Tanner Jason 12 Great Neck North  
121 21:58.4 Tyler Conor 10 Calhoun  
122 22:00.5 John Welsch 10 Herricks  
123 22:19.9 Lucas Pelaez 11 Herricks  
124 22:27.5 Luke Gannon 12 Garden City  
125 22:34.5 Ryan Kennedy 11 Manhasset HS  
126 22:38.0 John Fruhauf 12 Manhasset HS  
127 22:41.6 Bryan Perez 9 JFK Bellmore  
128 23:39.9 John Kulins 12 Mepham  
129 23:50.7 Joseph Gisolfi 9 Garden City  
130 23:54.7 Drini Nela 11 Mepham  
131 23:57.8 Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
132 24:02.0 Marc Avallone 12 Manhasset HS  
133 24:06.4 Jason lee 19 Herricks  
134 24:39.3 Shadman Alam 10 Manhasset HS  
135 26:17.5 Dylan Lai 9 Jericho  
136 26:44.4 Michael Cozzi 12 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:06.3 James Vizza 10 North Shore  
2 16:08.8 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
3 16:32.6 Andrew Gerard 10 North Shore  
4 17:25.2 Eamon Esposito 9 North Shore  
5 17:26.0 Jonathan Cruz 10 VS South  
6 17:29.1 Eric Schneider 10 Seaford  
7 17:35.0 Steven Keane 10 Seaford  
8 17:39.9 Ethan Baron 11 North Shore  
9 17:53.7 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
10 18:30.4 Justin Ahye 10 VS South  
11 18:33.4 Andrew Calvacca 9 Seaford  
12 18:44.5 Tom Messemer 11 Wheatley  
13 18:51.1 Will Gomez-Castro 10 North Shore  
14 18:51.6 Emilio Fredericks 11 VS South  
15 18:55.1 Ari Gerberg 10 CSH  
16 18:58.4 Nick Sola 11 North Shore  
17 19:03.1 Henry Purcell 9 North Shore  
18 19:04.6 Seancris Luyun 10 VS South  
19 19:09.2 Robert Espinal 11 VS South  
20 19:10.4 Nolan Sweeney 9 Oyster Bay  
21 19:21.5 Kristian Ingebrigtsen 9 Oyster Bay  
22 19:21.8 Steven Chale 9 Locust Valley  
23 19:36.1 Thomas Fare 11 CSH  
24 19:51.5 Matthew Murphy 9 Oyster Bay  
25 20:01.5 Eriks Zamurs 9 Locust Valley  
26 20:05.1 Brendan Mark 9 Clarke  
27 20:08.1 Lucas Ferrante 11 Locust Valley  
28 20:14.0 Maxwell Newman 9 Seaford  
29 20:14.4 Nathan Agpalo 10 VS South  
30 20:19.7 Marlon Chavez 9 Seaford  
31 20:29.6 Adejuwon Fasanya 11 VS South  
32 20:29.8 Luca Pepe 9 Wheatley  
33 20:32.5 Nate Loring 9 North Shore  
34 21:04.1 Jona Chorost 11 Wheatley  
35 21:13.8 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
36 21:43.1 Joseph Speciale 9 Carle Place  
37 21:56.4 Andrew Santiago 12 Locust Valley  
38 21:59.6 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
39 22:11.4 James Li 9 Wheatley  
40 22:31.4 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
41 22:43.1 Sam Zorpette 10 North Shore  
42 22:45.5 Jacob Lando 9 North Shore  
43 23:05.7 Ethan Hurtado 9 Wheatley  
44 24:23.3 Dylan Dial 10 VS South  
45 24:35.5 Elan Mizhiritsky 11 Wheatley  
46 25:43.3 Yusuf Meghji 10 Wheatley  
47 26:33.0 David Santos 9 Carle Place  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:44.5 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
2 14:16.9 Scott Sieger 11 Mepham  
3 14:26.1 Matthew Gemma 12 Mepham  
4 14:29.9 Leonardo Cuozzo 11 Mepham  
5 14:31.7 Brendan McCauley 12 Herricks  
6 14:58.2 Yusuf Hasan 11 Mepham  
7 15:23.5 Jeremy Pekoff 12 Mepham  
8 15:24.2 Brendan Moehringer 10 Mepham  
9 15:36.6 Ethan Elliott 11 Elmont  
10 15:43.3 Tyler McPartland 12 Mepham  
11 15:45.4 Kailen McCauley 7 Herricks  
12 15:46.9 Steve Marino 11 Mepham  
13 16:19.1 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
14 17:03.1 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
15 17:09.6 Jared Martin 9 Herricks  
16 17:36.8 Jeff Chen 9 Herricks  
17 17:41.6 Alex DeMarco 9 Herricks  
18 18:14.4 Nicco Valente 11 Herricks  
19 18:50.1 Brian Yang 11 Herricks  
20 19:12.3 Chris Russo 12 Herricks  
21 19:51.5 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:05.6 Jack Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
2 15:05.8 Aidan Doxey 12 Oyster Bay  
3 16:05.1 Kenneth McGee 11 Oyster Bay  
4 16:06.7 Marc Boucicault 9 VS South  
5 16:26.2 Joshua Starling 11 VS South  
6 16:38.4 Eric Chao 11 Oyster Bay  
7 16:57.3 Zachary Arenella 11 Oyster Bay  
8 16:57.7 Terrance Cameron 11 Oyster Bay  
9 17:32.0 Kevin Oneil 11 Oyster Bay  
10 17:40.1 Christopher Brunner 12 VS South  
11 17:56.7 Maximo Ramos 11 VS South  
12 18:09.3 Wesley Tsai 12 VS South  
13 18:13.3 ricardo lutchman 12 West Hemp  
14 18:13.9 Cristian Garcia 11 Oyster Bay  
15 18:32.1 Ian Citrin 11 Oyster Bay  
16 18:51.2 Isaac Luckman 10 Oyster Bay  
17 19:10.9 andrew quiroga 9 West Hemp  
18 21:41.4 brandon leeb 12 West Hemp  
19 22:31.2 aidan oneil 12 West Hemp  
20 28:16.0 wright jonathan 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:41.8 Trevor Marchhart 12 Garden City  
2 14:09.6 Daniel Valenti 12 Garden City  
3 14:17.7 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
4 14:30.7 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
5 14:37.8 Daniel Clark 12 Garden City  
6 14:43.7 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
7 14:58.8 Jason Karp 12 Calhoun  
8 15:01.6 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
9 15:04.5 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
10 15:10.1 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
11 15:15.6 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
12 15:18.9 Donal Mahoney 12 Garden City  
13 15:28.5 Harrison Ernst 11 Garden City  
14 15:29.8 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
15 15:39.4 Benjamin Chen 11 Jericho  
16 15:42.7 Jeremy Davis 12 Calhoun  
17 15:48.0 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
18 15:50.4 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
19 15:59.0 Michael Greco 10 Garden City  
20 16:06.5 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 16:08.8 William Sasson 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 16:12.0 Alex Bensen 10 Garden City  
23 16:13.5 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
24 16:14.0 Brendan Malin 12 JFK Bellmore  
25 16:19.5 Raphael David 11 Calhoun  
26 16:22.3 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
27 16:23.8 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
28 16:28.5 Jacob Giller 12 JFK Bellmore  
29 16:33.0 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
30 16:33.9 Justin Dynia 11 JFK Bellmore  
31 16:34.9 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
32 16:37.7 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
33 16:44.9 Matt Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
34 16:57.9 Joshua Bigman 12 JFK Bellmore  
35 17:08.3 Ryan Happel 10 Calhoun  
36 17:19.4 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
37 17:23.7 Jordan Kanner 10 JFK Bellmore  
38 17:29.4 Benjamin Wong 11 Jericho  
39 17:30.6 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
40 17:46.2 Adam Wang 10 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:19.6 Robert Becker 12 CSH  
2 14:33.5 Matteo Itri 12 Mineola  
3 14:42.4 Ryan DeMagistris 11 Mineola  
4 14:51.7 Peter Campanella 11 Mineola  
5 14:57.1 Ryan Burns 12 CSH  
6 15:04.3 Connor Lynn 12 CSH  
7 15:23.0 Tony Kasper 12 CSH  
8 15:24.5 Nicholas Rizzo 12 Locust Valley  
9 15:27.7 JP Grace 10 Locust Valley  
10 15:36.3 Albert Kirchner 12 CSH  
11 15:37.4 Joseph Mueller 11 Mineola  
12 15:40.8 John Dublynn 10 Mineola  
13 15:43.2 Ezra Brody 12 CSH  
14 15:43.6 Matt Rizzo 12 Locust Valley  
15 15:49.1 Gabe Silva 10 Mineola  
16 16:17.2 Ryan Kingston 9 Locust Valley  
17 16:24.4 Zachary Bennardo 9 CSH  
18 16:25.0 Joe Mahoney 11 Locust Valley  
19 16:25.9 Blake Kirchner 10 CSH  
20 16:32.0 Matt Murcott 10 Locust Valley  
21 16:38.6 Justin Ortiz 10 Island Trees  
22 16:51.2 Kevin Howard 11 East Rockaway  
23 16:55.4 Michael Valente 12 Mineola  
24 17:02.5 Nicholas Kern 11 Mineola  
25 17:18.8 Brandon Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
26 17:28.7 David Berry 11 East Rockaway  
27 17:36.3 Michael Messina 12 Island Trees  
28 17:38.2 Jacob Kruel 10 Island Trees  
29 17:39.6 Justin Sandoval 12 East Rockaway  
30 17:40.3 Matt Guerra 10 Locust Valley  
31 17:45.5 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
32 18:37.6 Shay Elster 11 Island Trees  
33 18:38.4 Michael Crisci 12 Locust Valley  
34 19:20.2 Thomas Zamroz 10 Island Trees  
35 19:34.9 Andy Chen 10 Mineola  
36 21:42.3 Abel Maharjan 10 Island Trees  
37 22:25.0 Austin Marx 12 East Rockaway  
38 22:27.6 Adam Fulgencio 11 East Rockaway  
39 23:32.6 Jake Griffin 12 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:28.6 Brian Thurston 12 Long Beach  
2 14:42.9 Christopher Miliano 10 Carey  
3 14:51.6 Ethan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
4 15:03.3 Kenneth Tan 10 Great Neck South  
5 15:17.5 Peter Macquade 12 Long Beach  
6 15:22.6 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
7 15:40.2 Alex Michealmen 11 Long Beach  
8 15:41.3 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
9 15:50.7 Asa Euster 12 Long Beach  
10 15:57.3 Declan Graham 12 Carey  
11 15:58.6 Andy La 11 Great Neck South  
12 15:59.2 Sam Tello 11 Great Neck South  
13 16:08.6 Victor Pei 11 Great Neck South  
14 16:32.2 Peter Agate 10 Carey  
15 17:07.0 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
16 17:15.6 Matthew Stevens 11 Carey  
17 17:32.1 Anthony Martinez 12 Carey  
18 17:39.1 Aaron Yam 11 Great Neck South  
19 17:51.6 Michael Lu 10 Great Neck South  
20 18:09.1 Noah Sheidlower 10 Great Neck South  
21 18:25.8 Perry Choo 11 Great Neck South  
22 18:36.6 Dominic Grams 9 Great Neck South  
23 22:13.5 Tommaso Coraci 10 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:12.5 Devin Brancato 11 Wheatley  
2 15:00.9 Colin O Sullivan 11 North Shore  
3 15:02.8 Jack Rosencrans 10 North Shore  
4 15:04.2 Nick Lacomba 11 North Shore  
5 15:04.4 Oscar Varela 11 North Shore  
6 15:04.7 Ethan Lorring 11 North Shore  
7 15:05.0 Dylan Welch 12 North Shore  
8 15:15.5 Justin Rivera 12 North Shore  
9 15:29.7 Jared Bazan 11 North Shore  
10 15:30.5 Alec Boyer 12 North Shore  
11 16:10.5 Luke Boyer 12 North Shore  
12 16:43.2 Liam Coffey 11 Wheatley  
13 16:54.0 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
14 17:33.8 Michael Contrastano 12 Wheatley  
15 18:39.4 Max Mosca 12 Wheatley  
16 18:41.4 William Costello 11 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:41.9 Daniel Amar 12 Great Neck North  
2 14:04.2 Nicholas Harris 11 Manhasset HS  
3 14:09.9 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
4 14:10.9 Milton Pirsos 12 Manhasset HS  
5 14:16.7 Christopher Courts 10 Manhasset HS  
6 14:21.4 Daniel Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
7 14:24.3 Aidan Sweeney 11 Manhasset HS  
8 14:34.6 Ryan Thorpe 11 Manhasset HS  
9 15:05.8 Adam Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
10 15:07.4 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
11 15:27.5 James Grant 12 Manhasset HS  
12 15:33.2 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
13 15:38.1 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
14 15:54.0 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
15 16:39.2 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
16 16:40.8 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
17 16:45.5 Chris Russo 11 MacArthur  
18 16:55.3 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
19 17:03.0 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
20 17:04.6 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
21 17:35.0 Jason Menjivar 11 Sewanhaka  
22 17:47.5 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
23 18:01.0 Jason Feith 11 Great Neck North  
24 18:27.6 Daniel Plasencia 9 Sewanhaka  
25 18:47.0 Michael Guglielmo 9 Sewanhaka  
26 19:26.8 Joshua Nouriyelian 11 Great Neck North  
27 20:01.1 Sreehari Nair 11 Sewanhaka  
28 20:14.8 Diego Garcia 11 Sewanhaka  
29 21:06.7 Alexandros Pavlou 11 Sewanhaka  
30 24:11.8 Max Janovic 11 Great Neck North  
31 29:32.0 Christopher Lu 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:10.2 Jason Linzer 9 Seaford  
2 14:43.2 Nate Armstrong 12 Carle Place  
3 15:25.5 Anthony Cuchel 11 Seaford  
4 15:25.9 Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
5 15:29.7 Justin Kersh 12 Clarke  
6 16:00.8 Jonathan Melkun 10 Clarke  
7 16:13.0 John Krzyminski 10 Seaford  
8 16:15.0 Marcus Pomules 9 Carle Place  
9 16:18.9 Aiden Yurdiga 9 Clarke  
10 16:22.1 Connor Kelly 11 Seaford  
11 16:31.5 Andrew Fred 11 Seaford  
12 16:33.8 Dylan Baker 9 Seaford  
13 16:37.3 Matthew Mezzasalma 11 Seaford  
14 16:38.2 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
15 16:44.4 Samuel Rotberg 10 Friends Academy  
16 16:51.9 John Doran 12 Friends Academy  
17 16:58.1 Joseph Lostritto 9 Friends Academy  
18 17:07.9 Jardineau Pierre 10 Clarke  
19 17:25.7 Brendan Naughton 12 Friends Academy  
20 17:33.6 Michael Sensale 9 Friends Academy  
21 17:42.9 Patrick DeFrancisci 12 Seaford  
22 17:44.0 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Clarke  
23 18:00.3 Maximillian Buck 9 Carle Place  
24 18:26.3 Logan Mark 12 Clarke  
25 18:39.0 William Ji 10 Clarke  
26 18:51.8 Ankit Sayed 9 Clarke  
27 19:00.8 Roberto Izzo 11 Clarke  
28 20:06.4 Henry Beras 10 Carle Place  
29 20:41.2 Alex Clinton 10 Friends Academy  
30 20:47.7 Ethan Sobel 9 Friends Academy