Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Frosh/Soph/Junior/Senior Meet

Monday, October 19, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:54.0 Jack Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
2 18:02.1 Sean Ahearn 9 Syosset  
3 18:11.5 Seamus O'Callaghan 8 Bethpage  
4 18:21.1 Christopher Milian 9 Carey  
5 18:23.2 Michael Turner 9 Massapequa  
6 18:43.2 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
7 18:50.0 John Krzyminski 9 Seaford  
8 18:57.6 Daniel Finning 9 South Side  
9 19:03.0 Christopher Courts 9 Manhasset HS  
10 19:03.7 Justin DePinto 8 Syosset  
11 19:06.2 Jack Waldman 9 Roslyn  
12 19:12.7 Timothy Saulpaugh 9 Seaford  
13 19:15.8 JP Grace 9 Locust Valley  
14 19:22.7 Luke O'Brien 9 Clarke  
15 19:31.0 Ian Acriche 9 Hewlett  
16 19:42.1 Michael Rosen 9 Plainedge  
17 19:48.6 Kenneth Tan 9 Great Neck South  
18 19:54.5 Aidan Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
19 19:55.8 Adam Stefan 9 Manhasset HS  
20 20:04.7 Grant Kyle 9 Manhasset HS  
21 20:06.2 James Vizza 9 North Shore  
22 20:06.7 Jonathan Melkun 9 Clarke  
23 20:09.7 Ben Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
24 20:17.8 Samuel Rotberg 9 Friends Academy  
25 20:29.8 Gary Sautner 9 Syosset  
26 20:37.3 Charles LaMassa 9 Massapequa  
27 20:39.5 John Conaty 9 Massapequa  
28 20:40.9 Brian Scannell 9 Baldwin  
29 20:43.9 Emilio Diaz 9 Farmingdale  
30 20:48.3 Matt Guerra 9 Locust Valley  
31 20:50.6 Ryan Happel 9 Calhoun  
32 20:53.3 Kengo Katayama 9 Syosset  
33 20:53.8 John (Jp) Aliprant 9 Manhasset HS  
34 20:56.0 Chris Ducey 9 MacArthur  
35 20:57.7 Sulan Pathiranage 9 Hewlett  
36 20:58.5 Taylor Diamond 9 Roslyn  
37 21:01.5 Andrew Gerard 9 North Shore  
38 21:02.1 Thomas Klimaszewski 9 Glen Cove  
39 21:02.8 Jacob Kruel 9 Island Trees  
40 21:07.9 Isaac Luckman 9 Oyster Bay  
41 21:08.5 Christopher Gioia 9 Carey  
42 21:09.0 Joe Kiesche 9 Oceanside  
43 21:17.2 Michael Catalanotti 9 Seaford  
44 21:18.8 James Fahy 9 Plainedge  
45 21:19.7 Jack McGowan 9 South Side  
46 21:33.0 Nick Fiumara 9 Oceanside  
47 21:35.6 Gabriel Grullon 9 Manhasset HS  
48 21:36.9 Peter Martorana 9 Mepham  
49 21:39.7 Franky Valdebenito 9 South Side  
50 21:41.8 Peter Agate 9 Carey  
51 21:44.8 Brian Cho 9 Great Neck South  
52 21:45.4 Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
53 21:45.7 Jonathan Goldhirsc 9 Hewlett  
54 21:51.6 Jason Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
55 21:56.4 Brian Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
56 22:01.3 Justin Seplowe 9 South Side  
57 22:05.4 Noah Sheidlower 9 Great Neck South  
58 22:07.5 Brian Batchelor 9 MacArthur  
59 22:09.0 Tyler Rothmen 9 MacArthur  
60 22:09.8 Justin Schiavo 9 Roslyn  
61 22:11.7 Dan Ryan 9 South Side  
62 22:13.1 Michael Lu 9 Great Neck South  
63 22:21.9 William Richter 9 Friends Academy  
64 22:28.0 John Laibach 9 Massapequa  
65 22:32.3 Anthony Ranieri 9 Oceanside  
66 22:34.7 Sean Curtis 9 Wantagh  
67 22:35.9 David Marcano 9 MacArthur  
68 22:38.3 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
69 22:39.8 Joshua Nunez 9 Floral Park  
70 22:47.1 Jonathon Nieves 9 MacArthur  
71 22:49.8 Michael Ott 9 VS North  
72 22:52.1 Jordan Kanner 9 JFK Bellmore  
73 22:52.4 Kyle Quinn 9 Wantagh  
74 22:52.8 Teddy Craig 9 Wantagh  
75 22:54.3 Alex Clinton 9 Friends Academy  
76 22:55.6 Rob Mongitore 9 Farmingdale  
77 22:57.2 Kazuki Neo 9 Roslyn  
78 22:59.8 Thomas Blaney 9 Manhasset HS  
79 23:03.3 Aidan O'Rourke 9 South Side  
80 23:04.2 Charlie Kreuzburg 9 Oceanside  
81 23:04.6 Kevin Kratzer 9 Wantagh  
82 23:07.1 Aaron Clarke 9 Elmont  
83 23:07.5 Brett Gold 9 JFK Bellmore  
84 23:09.4 Andrew Hughes 9 Wantagh  
85 23:11.8 Matt Mandolese 9 Bethpage  
86 23:16.9 Naldjian Robert 9 Syosset  
87 23:21.6 Brandon Platania 9 Plainedge  
88 23:33.9 Christopher Strons 9 Bethpage  
89 23:35.9 Justin Kweit 9 Jericho  
90 23:37.6 Solomon Mompelas 9 Lawrence  
91 23:38.1 Henry Son 9 Manhasset HS  
92 23:42.1 Timothy Melendez 9 Elmont  
93 23:49.0 Steven Keane 9 Seaford  
94 24:03.5 Eric Haas 9 Syosset  
95 24:07.0 Anthony Como 9 Syosset  
96 24:19.2 Jeffrey Bordengo 9 Massapequa  
97 24:21.0 Stephen Rettagliata 9 VS North  
98 24:23.3 Stephen Finelli 9 Syosset  
99 24:23.7 Liam Donohue 9 Massapequa  
100 24:24.5 Thomas Zamroz 9 Island Trees  
101 24:25.6 Michael Ramirez 9 Oyster Bay  
102 24:28.6 Ryan Shand 9 Calhoun  
103 24:29.4 Kyle Madden 9 Oceanside  
104 24:51.5 Alex Fuller 9 Wheatley  
105 24:56.4 Nicholas Killard 9 Wantagh  
106 25:08.4 Matthew Seplowe 9 South Side  
107 25:10.0 Michael Biggin 9 Massapequa  
108 25:16.6 James Chang 9 Manhasset HS  
109 25:18.0 Anthony Pei 9 Great Neck South  
110 25:23.0 Ben Armstrong 9 Carle Place  
111 25:28.4 Harrison Kim 9 Lawrence  
112 25:52.9 Jack Dotzler 9 South Side  
113 25:58.4 Tyler Brooker 9 Glen Cove  
114 26:00.9 Luca Parisi 9 Manhasset HS  
115 26:04.3 Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
116 26:06.8 Liam Schmidt 9 MacArthur  
117 26:11.9 Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
118 26:14.3 Elliot Graber 9 Hewlett  
119 26:20.7 Matt Soethout 9 Wantagh  
120 26:22.1 Robert Hagner 9 MacArthur  
121 26:29.9 Paul Scally 9 Syosset  
122 27:21.2 Eric Lopez 9 Calhoun  
123 27:35.1 Jack Candiotti 9 Oceanside  
124 27:52.7 Matthew Cozzi 9 Manhasset HS  
125 28:48.2 Ray Cirella 9 Massapequa  
126 29:44.0 Shadman Alam 9 Manhasset HS  
127 30:12.0 Yuvraj Chadha 9 Mepham  
128 30:12.0 Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
129 30:12.0 Thomas Cason 9 VS North  
 

Race: Finals(Junior - Senior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:23.8 Nick Cason 11 VS North  
2 17:39.4 Zach Calabrese 11 Wheatley  
3 17:39.8 Nate Armstrong 11 Carle Place  
4 17:51.8 Peter Zimbalist 11 Syosset  
5 17:52.7 David Santa 12 Westbury  
6 18:02.0 Todd Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
7 18:04.5 Will Salmon 11 Baldwin  
8 18:06.7 Nicholas Pugliano 12 Plainedge  
9 18:13.3 James Grant 11 Manhasset HS  
10 18:24.2 Preston Cucuzza 11 Roslyn  
11 18:30.6 Frank Mulvey 11 Baldwin  
12 18:31.0 Justin Rivera 11 North Shore  
13 18:37.4 Vladimir Pena 11 Westbury  
14 18:49.3 Michael Monteleone 11 Bethpage  
15 18:54.9 Jon Martinez 12 VS North  
16 18:56.2 Matthew Mahabir 11 VS Central  
17 18:58.6 Justin Mirville 12 VS Central  
18 19:01.8 Jeremy Stein 11 Oceanside  
19 19:02.8 Sean Donnelly 12 South Side  
20 19:04.0 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
21 19:05.1 Andrew Gleave 11 Plainedge  
22 19:08.0 Christian Cruz 11 VS North  
23 19:12.8 Alex Singer 11 Roslyn  
24 19:21.9 William Sasson 11 JFK Bellmore  
25 19:22.4 Andrew Cantatore 12 Locust Valley  
26 19:23.4 Damahya Coeur 11 Elmont  
27 19:24.7 Jason Cassella 12 Oyster Bay  
28 19:27.2 Keith Dusling 11 Roslyn  
29 19:30.6 Evan Garry 12 Syosset  
30 19:33.6 Czik Aaron 12 Roslyn  
31 19:35.1 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
32 19:35.4 Luke LaSpina 11 Manhasset HS  
33 19:36.0 Tyler Drucker 12 Hewlett  
34 19:36.8 Jacob Shapiro 11 JFK Bellmore  
35 19:37.8 Connor Lynn 11 CSH  
36 19:39.6 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
37 19:40.4 Tyler Tomlinson 12 Freeport  
38 19:40.8 Reid Hetzel 12 Sewanhaka  
39 19:43.0 Joshua Curtis 11 South Side  
40 19:44.2 John Cutillo 12 Oceanside  
41 19:45.4 Jack Ostrofsky 12 JFK Bellmore  
42 19:46.1 Daniel Gould 12 Freeport  
43 19:48.1 Joseph Hernandez 11 VS Central  
44 19:49.8 Ryan Burns 11 CSH  
45 19:54.4 Patrick DeFrancisc 11 Seaford  
46 19:55.3 Justin Cano 11 Bethpage  
47 19:57.6 Joseph D'Elia 12 VS North  
48 19:58.9 Joe Panella 12 Oyster Bay  
49 19:59.7 Vakas Akhtar 12 Wheatley  
50 20:00.0 Steven Sweet 12 Oyster Bay  
51 20:04.1 Michael Koszalka 12 Wheatley  
52 20:05.6 Daniel Levy 12 Hewlett  
53 20:07.2 Declan Graham 11 Carey  
54 20:10.5 Douglas Rauchenber 12 Roslyn  
55 20:14.2 Zachary Reifschnei 12 Sewanhaka  
56 20:14.9 Bryan Coquia 11 VS North  
57 20:15.2 Rory Vacchio 12 Mepham  
58 20:16.0 Jose Alvarez 11 Westbury  
59 20:17.2 Ian Kohs 11 Port Washington  
60 20:17.5 Santos Galeas 11 Westbury  
61 20:18.4 Liam Ryder 11 Wantagh  
62 20:20.3 Peter Albanese 12 Wantagh  
63 20:22.1 Pat Carew 11 Division Avenue  
64 20:27.4 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
65 20:36.7 Brandon Evans 12 Elmont  
66 20:40.5 Jacques Luc 11 Uniondale  
67 20:41.3 John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
68 20:41.9 Alex Schwartz 11 Syosset  
69 20:42.6 Levy Yossi 12 Hewlett  
70 20:44.0 Joe Wallace 11 MacArthur  
71 20:47.0 Schweitzer Jake 10 Hewlett  
72 20:49.5 Angelo Mordini 11 Carey  
73 20:54.0 Nate Lee 11 Jericho  
74 20:58.6 Michael Sherman 11 Syosset  
75 21:00.4 Vincent Spitzer 11 Oceanside  
76 21:04.0 Kensley Casimir 12 Uniondale  
77 21:04.4 Dylan Lee 11 Baldwin  
78 21:07.0 Gardy Millien 11 Baldwin  
79 21:07.9 Vinny Amoroso 12 Lawrence  
80 21:21.9 Andrew Douglas 12 North Shore  
81 21:24.3 Anthony Pizzarelli 11 Farmingdale  
82 21:30.4 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
83 21:31.2 Brandon Stein 11 South Side  
84 21:32.3 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
85 21:33.2 Eduardo Ibarra Cruz 11 Westbury  
86 21:34.3 Michael Browne 11 Farmingdale  
87 21:39.0 Davis Jonathan 11 Hewlett  
88 21:43.9 Quincy Moore 11 Freeport  
89 21:50.1 Ryan Martirano 11 South Side  
90 21:53.4 Joe Meyer 12 Manhasset HS  
91 21:55.0 Connor L'Eplattenier 11 Wantagh  
92 21:57.4 Michael Kowalski 11 MacArthur  
93 21:58.1 Jeremy Penny 12 Locust Valley  
94 22:02.6 Harrison Kravis 12 South Side  
95 22:03.2 Joseph Busching 12 South Side  
96 22:05.5 Oscar Torres 12 Freeport  
97 22:08.0 Ruvolo Brian 12 Hewlett  
98 22:08.4 Nick Colliniates 12 Lawrence  
99 22:23.1 Jake Cupani 12 Jericho  
100 22:24.8 Ali Khambati 12 Bethpage  
101 22:26.4 Gerik Guo 12 Jericho  
102 22:31.4 Sean Murphy 12 Carle Place  
103 22:39.0 Trevor Danna 11 VS North  
104 22:47.0 Kyle Shutkind 12 South Side  
105 22:55.2 Adam Chin 11 Roslyn  
106 23:07.9 Michael Contrastan 11 Wheatley  
107 23:16.8 Christian Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
108 23:18.4 James Sokol 12 Sewanhaka  
109 23:20.1 Joshua Guillaume-S 11 Elmont  
110 23:27.4 Nolan Tiss 12 South Side  
111 23:29.2 German Chinchilla 11 Westbury  
112 23:30.1 Nussbaum Max 12 Roslyn  
113 23:31.3 Justin Rockitter 12 Wantagh  
114 23:33.2 Matt Hession 11 Wantagh  
115 23:34.8 Amandeep Singh 11 Westbury  
116 23:45.4 Aaron Wang 12 Jericho  
117 23:52.1 Jake Storbel 12 Jericho  
118 23:53.2 Ben Thomson 11 VS North  
119 24:09.8 Joshua Phillip 11 Elmont  
120 24:10.2 Jack Christophel 12 Wantagh  
121 24:12.6 Rob Piccirillo 12 Wantagh  
122 24:19.8 Giovannelli Kyle 12 Farmingdale  
123 24:25.5 Thomas Yaeger 11 Farmingdale  
124 24:25.8 Dongmin Shin 11 Bethpage  
125 24:31.2 Kyle Schindler 12 Oyster Bay  
126 25:00.1 Alex D'Allesandro 11 Bethpage  
127 25:01.4 Matt Schroeder 11 Wantagh  
128 25:02.7 Alex Martin 12 Oyster Bay  
129 25:06.0 Morley Hawriluk 11 South Side  
130 25:06.3 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
131 25:10.1 Evan Moeller 12 Wantagh  
132 25:11.0 David Hymowitz 12 Jericho  
133 25:12.9 David Hincapie 11 Glen Cove  
134 25:26.2 Rishi Shah 12 Jericho  
135 25:35.2 Quinn Murray 11 Carey  
136 25:39.3 Melvin Lopez 11 Glen Cove  
137 25:49.6 John Kulins 11 Mepham  
138 26:01.2 Josh Kellner 11 South Side  
139 26:06.7 Quincy Chester 11 Westbury  
140 26:09.9 Justin Oh 11 Division Avenue  
141 26:13.0 Josh Warshauer 11 Farmingdale  
142 26:14.1 Kenny Hoefer 11 South Side  
143 26:21.3 Isaiah Rodriguez 11 Uniondale  
144 26:34.1 Uzo Kanu 12 Elmont  
145 26:42.0 Will Stern 12 South Side  
146 26:49.2 Brandon Chimento 11 VS North  
147 27:05.4 Muhammad Daud 12 Oceanside  
148 27:10.5 Jake McAleer 11 Division Avenue  
149 27:37.4 Austin Marx 11 East Rockaway  
150 27:41.1 Daniel Choe 11 Jericho  
151 27:43.1 Matthew Maiale 12 Carle Place  
152 27:43.4 Chris Shermetta 11 Carle Place  
153 27:43.7 Nicholas Zaromatid 11 Carey  
154 27:46.3 Ricky Stamm 12 Division Avenue  
155 28:05.0 Kevin Hurtado 11 Bethpage  
156 28:52.0 Jake Griffin 11 East Rockaway  
157 29:06.7 Alex Padilla 11 Lawrence  
158 30:00.6 Christopher Paniag 11 Freeport  
159 31:06.3 Dan Guevara 11 Lawrence  
160 31:13.9 Jason Colato 12 Division Avenue  
161 32:44.8 JP Moran 11 Wantagh  
162 34:43.1 Matthew Girimonti 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:18.0 Nick Lacomba 10 North Shore  
2 17:27.2 Aidan Caggiano 10 Manhasset HS  
3 17:29.1 Devin Brancato 10 Wheatley  
4 17:55.2 Ryan Watson 10 Manhasset HS  
5 17:56.9 Alex Rogers 10 Calhoun  
6 17:58.3 Ethan Lorring 10 North Shore  
7 18:08.0 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
8 18:11.0 Nicky Harris 10 Manhasset HS  
9 18:14.2 Oscar Varela 10 North Shore  
10 18:15.8 Rohan Basavaraju 10 Jericho  
11 18:17.2 Colin O Sullivan 10 North Shore  
12 18:17.6 Michael Luvin 10 South Side  
13 18:24.8 John Cyprus 10 Manhasset HS  
14 18:25.7 Matthew Chvasta 10 Syosset  
15 18:36.9 Colm Smith 10 Massapequa  
16 18:39.5 Clayton Santiago 10 Bethpage  
17 18:44.2 Chris Collins 10 South Side  
18 18:52.4 Dominick Tumminell 10 Syosset  
19 18:56.2 Sam Mueck 10 Massapequa  
20 18:57.1 Anthony Cuchel 10 Seaford  
21 18:58.2 Jake Furnari 10 MacArthur  
22 19:03.3 Zachary Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
23 19:09.2 Alex Michealmen 10 Long Beach  
24 19:09.5 Antoine Jean-Louis 10 VS Central  
25 19:11.1 Shane Johnson 10 VS North  
26 19:11.7 Dan Ross 10 Great Neck South  
27 19:12.5 Andrew Zabatta 10 MacArthur  
28 19:13.6 Abhi Allu 10 Syosset  
29 19:15.9 Yanni Akhavan 10 Hewlett  
30 19:16.2 Jake Pulis 10 Massapequa  
31 19:19.1 Jack Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
32 19:25.5 Alex Brown 10 Long Beach  
33 19:29.7 Liam Coffey 10 Wheatley  
34 19:32.4 Liam Maliner 10 South Side  
35 19:35.9 Wyatt Yustat 10 Wantagh  
36 19:36.5 Ethan Elliott 10 Elmont  
37 19:54.8 Vincent Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
38 19:56.1 Jared Bazan 10 North Shore  
39 19:57.3 Andrew Firmes 10 Farmingdale  
40 19:59.5 Robert Drayton 10 Freeport  
41 20:10.3 Daniel McNeary 10 Manhasset HS  
42 20:16.5 Hassan Raja 10 VS North  
43 20:17.5 Jack Goldstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
44 20:20.2 Eric Chao 10 Oyster Bay  
45 20:21.2 Justin Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
46 20:25.1 Aaron Yam 10 Great Neck South  
47 20:25.5 Chan Zach 10 Syosset  
48 20:25.9 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
49 20:32.3 Alex Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
50 20:36.9 Douglas Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
51 20:40.8 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
52 20:42.4 Victor Pei 10 Great Neck South  
53 20:52.8 Nick Sola 10 North Shore  
54 20:53.0 Nithin Seelan 10 VS North  
55 20:55.3 Kyle Curtin 10 Syosset  
56 20:58.3 Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
57 21:01.5 William Kleemann 10 Massapequa  
58 21:03.8 Rayan Hsueh 10 Great Neck South  
59 21:05.5 Thomas Catalanotto 10 Massapequa  
60 21:08.8 Malik Johnson 10 Elmont  
61 21:10.9 David Berry 10 East Rockaway  
62 21:11.5 Nick Socci 10 Syosset  
63 21:15.1 Justin DeDonna 10 Oceanside  
64 21:16.0 Matt Molzon 10 JFK Bellmore  
65 21:16.4 Matthew Mezzasalma 10 Seaford  
66 21:17.8 Jacob Maldonado 10 Mepham  
67 21:20.3 Zachary Arenella 10 Oyster Bay  
68 21:22.3 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
69 21:24.6 Sam Tello 10 Great Neck South  
70 21:28.2 Chris Russo 10 MacArthur  
71 21:29.2 Aakash Yagnik 10 Jericho  
72 21:34.7 Kevin Montalti 10 Mepham  
73 21:36.7 Jason Menjivar 10 Sewanhaka  
74 21:38.7 Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
75 21:48.1 William Drexel 10 North Shore  
76 21:51.0 Dakota Kessler 10 North Shore  
77 21:54.1 Scott Frasse 10 Massapequa  
78 21:56.1 Chris D'Antonio 10 Wantagh  
79 21:57.0 Daniel Rengifo 10 Plainedge  
80 21:57.8 Daniel Deslippe 10 Sewanhaka  
81 22:02.7 Christopher Mitto 10 VS Central  
82 22:03.4 Ryan McQuillan 10 JFK Bellmore  
83 22:03.8 Christian Mackey 10 Jericho  
84 22:04.1 Ethan Ma 10 Jericho  
85 22:05.8 Andrew Fred 10 Seaford  
86 22:11.0 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
87 22:12.3 Justin Vines 10 Wantagh  
88 22:12.8 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
89 22:13.2 Dean Giaconelli 10 VS North  
90 22:23.3 James Craig 10 Floral Park  
91 22:24.7 Jack Kornreich 10 Syosset  
92 22:25.4 Rudolph Posy 10 Westbury  
93 22:25.9 John Dong 10 Glen Cove  
94 22:29.2 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
95 22:30.4 Leaung Jonathon 10 Syosset  
96 22:32.0 Zachary Kocienda 10 Massapequa  
97 22:35.1 Gabriel Wilkens-Ve 10 Oceanside  
98 22:42.8 Christian Velasquez 10 Division Avenue  
99 22:44.7 Luke Shaw 10 Massapequa  
100 22:45.9 Joseph Badalamenti 10 Farmingdale  
101 22:48.7 Tim Smith 10 Bethpage  
102 22:49.0 Antonio Bello 10 Bethpage  
103 22:55.4 Daniel Rutcofsky 10 Roslyn  
104 22:56.8 Perry Choo 10 Great Neck South  
105 22:57.2 Joseph Macnair 10 South Side  
106 23:02.9 Diego Garcia 10 Sewanhaka  
107 23:05.5 Brian Cheng 10 Jericho  
108 23:05.8 Kevin Oneil 10 Oyster Bay  
109 23:06.1 Daniel Acosta 10 VS North  
110 23:07.3 Jake Marks 10 JFK Bellmore  
111 23:10.3 Justin Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
112 23:13.8 Christopher Liotta 10 Roslyn  
113 23:15.0 Nicholas Iurillo 10 Massapequa  
114 23:22.5 Xavier Allen 10 Westbury  
115 23:26.6 Matthew Villifane 10 Division Avenue  
116 23:32.5 James Barrata 10 Long Beach  
117 23:41.0 Dan Sterns 10 South Side  
118 23:46.4 Matthew Stevens 10 Carey  
119 23:47.3 Ethan Baron 10 North Shore  
120 24:00.4 Bradley Seltzer 10 Clarke  
121 24:03.4 David Mascolo 10 Seaford  
122 24:08.0 Joseph Galante 10 Massapequa  
123 24:14.6 Nathaniel Eisenber 10 Hewlett  
124 24:21.6 Paulie Martino 10 Glen Cove  
125 24:25.3 Adam Fulgencio 10 East Rockaway  
126 24:37.5 Lucas Ferrante 10 Locust Valley  
127 24:48.5 Jamie Macias 10 Division Avenue  
128 24:54.1 Tavis Charvis 10 Elmont  
129 25:00.6 Johnny Iemmiti 10 Oyster Bay  
130 25:02.9 Jeffrey Smith 10 Westbury  
131 25:04.5 Ian Citrin 10 Oyster Bay  
132 25:14.3 Brendan Schmidt 10 South Side  
133 25:16.6 Michael Bednar 10 South Side  
134 25:17.8 Colin Johnston 10 South Side  
135 25:24.9 Ryan Wilde 10 Massapequa  
136 25:31.4 Casey Long 10 South Side  
137 25:52.3 Michael Pokorny 10 Calhoun  
138 26:06.9 Weiting Hong 10 Great Neck South  
139 26:08.6 Elan Mizhiritsky 10 Wheatley  
140 26:17.3 Jason Ogbue 10 Oceanside  
141 26:34.7 Ethan Gruber 10 Syosset  
142 26:41.5 Justin Wozniak 10 Wantagh  
143 26:43.6 Jordan Ma 10 Manhasset HS  
144 26:51.0 Jona Chorost 10 Wheatley  
145 27:10.6 Tyler Noonan 10 Farmingdale  
146 27:12.1 Jake Donofrio 10 South Side  
147 27:14.1 Geoffrey Shamah 10 Bethpage  
148 27:16.9 Daniel O'Moore 10 East Rockaway  
149 27:59.2 Jerrold Lee 10 Westbury  
150 28:00.1 Thomas Bloecker 10 Oceanside  
151 28:31.8 Bryan Alvarez 10 Uniondale  
152 28:48.4 Owen O'Leary 10 South Side  
153 29:56.9 Tom Messemer 10 Wheatley