Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

St. Anthony's Invitational

Friday, October 5, 2018    Location: Sunken Meadow State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2018

Race: Final(Varsity Race 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:30.8 Matthew Payamps 12 St. Anthony  
2 16:45.5 Jack Rosencrans 12 North Shore  
3 16:47.9 Jason Linzer 11 Seaford  
4 17:20.9 Christian Cicilia 11 VS North  
5 17:24.3 Brendan McGrath 12 Chaminade  
6 17:36.7 Andrew Paules 11 West Islip  
7 17:46.8 Thomas Burfeind 10 North Shore  
8 17:47.9 Constantinos Athanailos 12 St. Francis Prep  
9 18:09.4 John Connolly 12 St. Anthony  
10 18:11.6 Diego llanos 11 St. Francis Prep  
11 18:12.0 Ben Leicht North Salem HS  
12 18:13.4 Kyle McLean 11 Chaminade  
13 18:16.0 Brendon Hobbes 12 Chaminade  
14 18:24.8 Nicholas DeMeo 12 Chaminade  
15 18:28.1 Allison Munro 11 Seaford  
16 18:28.7 Brendan Moehringer 12 Mepham  
17 18:30.9 Matt Marrone 11 VS North  
18 18:38.4 Jason Maynard 11 MacArthur  
19 18:42.0 Nicholas Hager 12 Lindenhurst  
20 18:45.5 John Reilly 12 Chaminade  
21 18:46.3 Michael White 12 Chaminade  
22 18:51.6 Carson Paradis 10 North Shore  
23 18:57.0 Charles LaMassa 12 Massapequa  
24 18:58.4 kyle meyers 9 Plainview Kennedy  
25 19:01.8 David Cheque 12 VS North  
26 19:04.8 Patrick Finegan 11 St. Anthony  
27 19:05.9 Nicholas Mangiamele 12 West Islip  
28 19:07.4 Patrick Signorile 12 Chaminade  
29 19:10.9 Joe Randazzo 11 Seaford  
30 19:18.1 Stephen Eger 11 St. Anthony  
31 19:20.6 Liam Adipietro St. Anthony  
32 19:21.5 Tyler Goldstein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
33 19:24.5 John Krzyminski 12 Seaford  
34 19:24.9 Sam Rosencrans 10 North Shore  
35 19:29.5 Luke Gunsel 12 St. Anthony  
36 19:30.3 Jack Lynch 12 St. Francis Prep  
37 19:32.8 Michael Holihan 10 Massapequa  
38 19:37.0 Ryan Wittleder 11 Chaminade  
39 19:38.1 Jake Cresser 10 VS North  
40 19:38.4 Owen McCarthy 11 St. Anthony  
41 19:38.8 Liam Donohue 10 Mepham  
42 19:40.7 Andrew Bacile St. Francis Prep  
43 19:42.8 Peter Martorana 12 Mepham  
44 19:48.1 Frank Orlando 3 Lindenhurst  
45 19:52.2 James Cameron 11 West Islip  
46 19:53.0 Tristan Degen 10 Oceanside  
47 19:58.0 James Murphy 11 Massapequa  
48 19:59.6 Paul Ciesluk 11 West Islip  
49 20:04.1 Christian Snyder 11 Massapequa  
50 20:07.2 Matt Ferrara 11 Plainview Kennedy  
51 20:10.2 Michael Hubert 11 Archbishop Molloy  
52 20:11.9 Gregory Keis 11 Plainview Kennedy  
53 20:14.3 Tim Saulpaugh 12 Seaford  
54 20:19.3 Andres Sarmiento 11 St. Anthony  
55 20:20.4 Richard Chen 12 VS North  
56 20:21.9 Nicholas Bavaro 10 MacArthur  
57 20:26.3 Dylan Baker 11 Seaford  
58 20:27.8 Steven Keane 12 Seaford  
59 20:28.3 Tyler Besendorfer 11 St. Anthony  
60 20:28.8 Sean Wilde 10 Massapequa  
61 20:29.9 Brennan Lopez 12 St. Anthony  
62 20:30.7 Dominic Merchelski 11 Lindenhurst  
63 20:32.7 Thomas Bodendorf 12 Mepham  
64 20:33.9 Patrick Calcagno 11 West Islip  
65 20:34.3 Jason Bier 10 Oceanside  
66 20:37.5 Christopher Annunziato 11 St. Anthony  
67 20:38.8 Trevor Rinn 9 Oceanside  
68 20:40.4 Niall Gildea 11 West Islip  
69 20:44.0 Robert Dahl 11 St. Anthony  
70 20:45.6 James Vizza 12 North Shore  
71 20:46.2 Greyson Sladic 12 Lindenhurst  
72 20:46.8 Steven Bailey 11 Glen Cove  
73 20:52.8 Nick DeVita 11 Chaminade  
74 20:54.2 Christian Farrelly 12 St. Anthony  
75 20:54.6 Thomas Siatsis 9 VS North  
76 20:55.1 Connor Besendorfer 11 St. Anthony  
77 20:57.4 Zac Sullivan 10 North Shore  
78 20:58.5 Matthew Nocerino 12 St. Anthony  
79 20:59.4 Sean Coppola 12 West Islip  
80 21:00.2 Luke Jarski 11 Massapequa  
81 21:03.7 Chris Vartoukian 10 MacArthur  
82 21:11.6 Vincent Matarese 12 Oceanside  
83 21:15.7 Christopher Harsch 12 West Islip  
84 21:19.8 James Ligas 11 Archbishop Molloy  
85 21:22.5 Brandon Mooney 11 St. Anthony  
86 21:23.3 Alfredo Benavidez 10 MacArthur  
87 21:24.8 Jack Windmiller 11 St. Anthony  
88 21:27.8 Ronald Cheng 10 Plainview Kennedy  
89 21:32.5 Carson Turco 12 Massapequa  
90 21:33.0 Anthony Ranieri 12 Oceanside  
91 21:35.6 Jason DeCoteau 12 West Islip  
92 21:37.7 Killian Doherty 9 Massapequa  
93 21:43.7 Peter Kawakami 11 St. Anthony  
94 21:45.5 Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
95 21:51.7 Evan Hitsky 11 Plainview Kennedy  
96 21:52.7 Dillon Pekoff 12 Mepham  
97 21:53.2 Johnny Ramsoomye 10 MacArthur  
98 21:57.3 Jake Lightner 9 Plainview Kennedy  
99 21:57.6 Tyler Augi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
100 21:58.2 Nicholas Marchetti 11 Oceanside  
101 21:58.7 Daniel Kasin 12 Massapequa  
102 22:01.9 Jacob Santha 11 Lindenhurst  
103 22:05.1 Christian Williams 12 Massapequa  
104 22:09.2 Justin Ahye 12 VS South  
105 22:15.7 Tiarnan Smith 11 West Islip  
106 22:19.1 Ethan Straus 10 Plainview Kennedy  
107 22:21.1 Alex Saar 10 Massapequa  
108 22:21.5 Jaan Malik 11 West Islip  
109 22:35.0 Benjamin Blumberg 9 Plainview Kennedy  
110 22:50.5 Gerrick Charles 10 VS North  
111 22:51.1 Deaglan Doyle 10 North Shore  
112 23:05.1 Thomas Klimaszewski 12 Glen Cove  
113 23:07.4 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
114 23:14.2 Matt Fioretti 10 MacArthur  
115 23:16.8 Peter Manino 9 Massapequa  
116 23:22.8 Joseph Schnatterr 10 Massapequa  
117 23:27.0 Ian Rios 9 VS North  
118 23:36.9 Jaime Grosman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
119 23:48.7 Jack Carty 11 Massapequa  
120 23:51.6 Frank Beslity 10 MacArthur  
121 23:55.4 Samuel Chon 9 Plainview Kennedy  
122 23:56.5 Derek Maddrey 12 VS North  
123 24:01.9 KaLee Tolentino 12 Plainview Kennedy  
124 24:03.7 Jack Caulfield 11 Massapequa  
125 24:05.5 Kevin Connolly 10 Massapequa  
126 24:08.8 Andrew Klingele 11 Glen Cove  
127 24:11.4 Peter Agoglia 11 Mepham  
128 24:12.4 Nathan Agpalo 12 VS South  
129 24:17.1 Owen Wernow 9 Plainview Kennedy  
130 24:39.1 Craig Papajohn 9 VS North  
131 24:42.3 Tyler Brooker 12 Glen Cove  
132 24:44.7 Xavier Shaw 10 Mepham  
133 24:50.4 Ahmed Jengda 11 VS North  
134 24:53.9 Liam Roach 10 Mepham  
135 24:58.3 Tomas Theocharidis 9 Plainview Kennedy  
136 24:58.6 Robert Horn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
137 25:02.0 Jonathan Wasserman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
138 25:02.9 Jael Nash 12 VS South  
139 25:06.0 Giovanni Mascetti 9 VS North  
140 25:18.1 Justin Keane 12 West Islip  
141 25:33.0 Ojas Chaudhary 9 Plainview Kennedy  
142 25:34.3 Timothy Cotroneo 12 Lindenhurst  
143 25:57.0 Dylan Molloy 11 Massapequa  
144 26:01.4 Joseph Evola 10 VS North  
145 26:07.1 Stephen Gilmartin 10 Massapequa  
146 26:20.2 Benjamin Bass 11 Plainview Kennedy  
147 26:20.6 Tyler Kass 9 Plainview Kennedy  
148 26:25.4 Kuvar Bhatnagar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
149 26:37.9 Ryan Brosgole 10 Mepham  
150 26:38.2 Jason Ng 9 Plainview Kennedy  
151 26:44.7 Daniel Angelillo 10 Mepham  
152 27:06.4 William Leison 10 Massapequa  
153 27:19.8 Deven Patel 11 Plainview Kennedy  
154 27:20.4 Robert Sullivan 11 Archbishop Molloy  
155 27:22.6 jarret kim 9 Plainview Kennedy  
156 27:31.3 Nicholas Cooney 9 Massapequa  
157 27:37.3 Antonio Marrero 10 Massapequa  
158 27:37.6 Anthony Guillen 10 Glen Cove  
159 27:38.2 Matt Temkin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
160 27:53.6 Theodore Woodworth 11 Massapequa  
161 28:36.5 Cameron Augi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
162 29:02.0 Logan Mastrandrea 12 Lindenhurst  
163 29:28.6 Tyler Leest 9 Plainview Kennedy  
164 29:42.0 Jerry Morales 10 Glen Cove  
165 29:54.9 Richard Gonzalez 12 VS South  
166 30:54.0 Nolan Doerzbacher 12 Mepham  
167 32:32.0 Ryan Pekoff 10 Mepham  
168 33:47.4 Domenic Cracco 10 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:36.2 Michael DiSalvo 12 Kings Park  
2 17:49.9 Bryan Villafuerte 12 East Meadow  
3 17:58.3 Cooper Ball 12 Kings Park  
4 18:00.0 Zachary Van Houten 10 East Meadow  
5 18:01.6 John Meah 12 East Meadow  
6 18:06.1 Justin Hu 11 Great Neck South  
7 18:13.6 Glenn Newberger 12 East Meadow  
8 18:13.9 cole flynn 11 Harborfields  
9 18:14.4 Daniel Mardkha 12 Kings Park  
10 18:14.9 Matthew Owens 11 East Meadow  
11 18:17.6 Warren Millien 12 Deer Park  
12 18:25.7 Maor Amar 12 Great Neck North  
13 18:26.9 Nick Tardugno 10 Oyster Bay  
14 18:27.9 Eric Shu 10 Great Neck South  
15 18:30.4 Harshil Patel 12 Holy Trinity  
16 18:40.5 Daniel Finning 12 South Side  
17 18:42.9 Brian Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
18 18:46.9 Justin Murillo 12 New Hyde Park  
19 18:47.9 justin klei 12 Harborfields  
20 18:49.5 Kyle Perez 12 Kings Park  
21 18:52.1 Pat Wilson Harborfields  
22 18:57.3 Paul Choi 11 East Meadow  
23 19:06.9 Matthew Liu 11 John Glenn  
24 19:16.3 Chris Canenguez 11 Copiague  
25 19:22.0 Kevin Ryan 12 East Meadow  
26 19:25.3 Tahir Tuzun 12 Deer Park  
27 19:26.3 Spencer Lee 10 Great Neck South  
28 19:30.0 Riley Keffer 10 Oyster Bay  
29 19:32.1 James Pizaro 12 Division Avenue  
30 19:35.2 Matthew Cerrato 12 John Glenn  
31 19:39.2 Vincent Savoretti 11 East Meadow  
32 19:40.0 Michael Lu 12 Great Neck South  
33 19:40.5 Anthony Leeb 12 East Meadow  
34 19:41.9 Nick Chimienti 9 East Meadow  
35 19:44.7 Daniel Sedgh 11 Great Neck North  
36 19:48.0 Thomas Moeller 12 Kings Park  
37 19:48.5 Shane Nembach 12 Lynbrook  
38 19:51.2 Jack McGowan 12 South Side  
39 19:55.9 Luis Carrillo Rubio 11 Hicksville  
40 19:57.4 Brian Cho 12 Great Neck South  
41 19:57.7 Bobby Elias 12 Copiague  
42 20:00.0 Manit Chugh 11 Hicksville  
43 20:01.8 Samuel Lam 10 East Meadow  
44 20:06.4 Eric Tavarez 12 Copiague  
45 20:08.9 Charles OHanian 11 South Side  
46 20:09.8 Roberto Milan 11 South Side  
47 20:12.4 Justin Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
48 20:17.6 Nolan Sweeney 11 Oyster Bay  
49 20:18.7 Joshua Gershoff 12 East Meadow  
50 20:20.0 Tyler Hanratty 11 John Glenn  
51 20:20.5 Richard Mangogna 11 Kings Park  
52 20:21.0 Theodore Chang 11 Great Neck South  
53 20:21.8 Manuel Valenzuela Deer Park  
54 20:24.3 Emmanuel Espinal 12 Copiague  
55 20:26.4 Honor Scorzelli 9 Locust Valley  
56 20:31.9 David Katz 10 Hicksville  
57 20:35.0 Matt Rice 10 East Meadow  
58 20:40.1 Ben Liu 11 Great Neck South  
59 20:42.9 Isaac Luckman 12 Oyster Bay  
60 20:44.0 Avnoor Deol 10 Great Neck South  
61 20:44.5 Izzy Silver 10 Oyster Bay  
62 20:45.0 Jake D''Alto 11 East Meadow  
63 20:45.4 James Alberella 11 South Side  
64 20:46.9 Micah Moore 11 Copiague  
65 20:47.3 Spencer Kriegstein 10 Friends Academy  
66 20:49.5 Aaron DeLeon 11 Cathedral Prep  
67 20:50.2 Thomas Fanelli 12 Kings Park  
68 20:50.5 Luis Castillo 12 Copiague  
69 20:53.1 Kevin Plut 12 Cathedral Prep  
70 20:53.9 Cole Morganlander 9 Lynbrook  
71 20:54.2 Eugene Thomas 11 Hicksville  
72 20:54.9 Jalen Morales 11 East Meadow  
73 20:55.6 Michael Sensale 11 Friends Academy  
74 20:57.9 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
75 20:59.3 jack salzman 12 Harborfields  
76 21:01.3 Jason Banish 11 East Meadow  
77 21:02.4 Joshua Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
78 21:04.9 Ryan DeRosa 12 East Meadow  
79 21:05.3 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
80 21:09.5 Tiger Wang 10 Stony Brook  
81 21:10.3 Anthony Perchinelli 11 Holy Trinity  
82 21:10.5 Jan Kaluta 11 Great Neck North  
83 21:11.6 William Capone 10 Oyster Bay  
84 21:12.0 Sebastian Castro 12 East Meadow  
85 21:12.7 Eli Pullaro 11 South Side  
86 21:15.3 Zachary Ragozino 10 Friends Academy  
87 21:18.2 owen fleming 12 Harborfields  
88 21:19.2 Joseph Callahan 12 Lynbrook  
89 21:19.5 Jeremy Callahan 10 Lynbrook  
90 21:20.7 Brian Benedetto 11 East Meadow  
91 21:23.7 Alexander Lomas 11 Cathedral Prep  
92 21:25.8 Dominic Miele 10 Lynbrook  
93 21:26.7 Terrance Deegan 11 Lynbrook  
94 21:27.6 Robert Casey 9 South Side  
95 21:40.4 Ryan Devitt 11 John Glenn  
96 21:41.1 Stefan Major 12 Kings Park  
97 21:42.2 Kieran Cook 9 South Side  
98 21:43.6 Tom DiResta 12 Kings Park  
99 21:45.3 Emmanuel Ajewole 11 Stony Brook  
100 21:46.4 Eriks Zamurs 11 Locust Valley  
101 21:52.1 matthew murray 12 Harborfields  
102 21:56.3 Finn Maier 9 South Side  
103 21:57.0 Neal Mehta 10 Oyster Bay  
104 21:58.4 Matthew Devitt 11 John Glenn  
105 22:01.2 Josh Lin 12 Stony Brook  
106 22:12.6 Kyle Teran 11 Holy Trinity  
107 22:13.4 Andrew McMaugh 12 Kings Park  
108 22:14.4 Christian Marinello 12 East Meadow  
109 22:15.0 Nick Burnside 9 East Meadow  
110 22:19.5 Daniel Beck 10 Lynbrook  
111 22:22.5 Michael Russo 10 East Meadow  
112 22:28.1 Darnell Michel 12 Deer Park  
113 22:32.8 Joshua Jennings 11 Bishop Loughlin  
114 22:33.3 Anthony Schembeck 10 New Hyde Park  
115 22:33.8 Thomas Chojnacki 12 East Rockaway  
116 22:35.5 Ben Lomot 9 South Side  
117 22:36.5 Francis Wisniewski 12 Cathedral Prep  
118 22:42.6 Dylan Stalter 9 Lynbrook  
119 22:43.5 Liam Conroy 11 South Side  
120 22:44.3 Nick Leeb 10 East Meadow  
121 22:48.4 Jack Nichols 12 New Hyde Park  
122 22:48.7 Bryan Lo 11 New Hyde Park  
123 22:50.8 Jack Duncan 10 South Side  
124 22:51.6 Lucas Miele 10 Lynbrook  
125 23:04.1 Dylan Monaco 9 Lynbrook  
126 23:06.2 Axel Gomez 10 Hicksville  
127 23:07.2 Samir Khan 9 East Meadow  
128 23:10.3 Austin George 11 Great Neck South  
129 23:14.9 Joseph Roldan 10 Hicksville  
130 23:16.4 Aryes Garrett 12 Copiague  
131 23:18.1 Jeffrey Schlick 11 Holy Trinity  
132 23:19.8 John Burns 11 Holy Trinity  
133 23:20.1 John Barry 12 Holy Trinity  
134 23:21.9 Sean O'Leary 11 Kings Park  
135 23:22.9 Samuel Rotberg 12 Friends Academy  
136 23:23.5 Brendan Muller 11 Holy Trinity  
137 23:24.8 JT Devine 11 South Side  
138 23:25.8 David Cohen 10 Oyster Bay  
139 23:29.2 Jeff Jijy 12 New Hyde Park  
140 23:31.7 Jake Gakshteyn 11 East Meadow  
141 23:38.1 Alex Clinton 12 Friends Academy  
142 23:45.9 Jackson Palmer 9 Locust Valley  
143 23:59.1 Tyler Staszak 11 Lynbrook  
144 23:59.5 Aaditya Vaghela 11 Hicksville  
145 24:03.0 Kyle Samida 10 East Meadow  
146 24:10.0 William Wren 11 Lynbrook  
147 24:15.0 Kareem Allen-Austin 11 Great Neck South  
148 24:16.6 Xaiver Cafaro 12 Great Neck South  
149 24:21.1 Andrew Director 9 Lynbrook  
150 24:29.4 Aidan Smithwick 11 Lynbrook  
151 24:29.9 Justin Maiorana 12 Holy Trinity  
152 24:30.7 Alex Dones 9 New Hyde Park  
153 24:31.8 Marco McCormack 10 Locust Valley  
154 24:36.7 Rohan Mehrotra 11 Hicksville  
155 24:44.1 Derek Castillo 12 Hicksville  
156 24:55.9 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
157 25:09.6 Alex Schwartz 9 East Meadow  
158 25:12.3 Marlon Duran 12 Lynbrook  
159 25:12.6 Devon Enayatian 9 Great Neck North  
160 25:15.1 Alexander De La Rosa 10 Division Avenue  
161 25:21.4 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
162 25:24.2 Juha Yoon 11 Great Neck North  
163 25:25.3 Ethan Citron 12 Great Neck North  
164 25:42.1 Ian Schaefer 12 Kings Park  
165 26:01.0 Steven Portillo 12 Holy Trinity  
166 26:18.9 Jason Kaplan 11 East Meadow  
167 26:19.8 Nicholas Becker 12 East Rockaway  
168 26:25.8 Steven Edwards 9 East Meadow  
169 26:29.0 Chris Ignatiou 9 East Meadow  
170 26:43.1 Zach Kreiger 9 East Meadow  
171 26:59.5 Nick O''Leary 9 East Meadow  
172 27:07.9 Gregory Manzano 9 New Hyde Park  
173 27:09.8 Alben Benny 12 New Hyde Park  
174 27:15.0 Joe Dolce 9 Lynbrook  
175 27:19.0 Feige Wang 11 Great Neck North  
176 27:22.0 Christopher Rath 10 Hicksville  
177 27:23.5 Christian Barbieri 12 New Hyde Park  
178 27:35.6 Brandon Valente 9 East Meadow  
179 27:45.3 Ajay Chhabra 10 Hicksville  
180 28:47.1 Giovani Cali 10 Hicksville  
181 28:52.2 David Haro 10 Division Avenue  
182 29:17.6 Chris Gragnano 9 Lynbrook  
183 29:32.4 Avery Torff 11 Locust Valley  
184 29:56.0 Ryan Maselli 10 Locust Valley  
185 30:15.7 Kyle Lee 11 Hicksville  
186 30:26.2 Jossmarc Oliva 10 Hicksville  
187 30:46.1 Sebastian Diaz-Gomez 10 Locust Valley  
188 31:16.4 Alex Mantikas 9 Locust Valley  
189 32:57.8 Joshua Baer 10 Division Avenue  
190 35:19.2 Timmy Neckles 11 East Rockaway  
191 36:00.7 Alec (AJ) Rovner 12 East Rockaway  
192 36:55.2 Sharad Kumar 11 Hicksville  
193 38:35.2 Ed Gorsky 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07:50.4 Jordan Altman 8 Syosset  
2 08:27.0 Alexander Martucci 9 Mepham  
3 08:37.5 Josh Ostroff 9 Mepham  
4 08:39.6 Joseph Glaudino 9 Hicksville  
5 08:40.4 Luke McNamara 9 Oyster Bay  
6 08:40.8 Pedro Sandoval 9 MacArthur  
7 08:48.8 Jaheim Garcia Copiague  
8 08:50.5 Liam Nacinovich 9 North Shore  
9 08:53.9 Amokrane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
10 09:00.6 Bradley Lopes 9 Oyster Bay  
11 09:01.0 Matthew Gerosa 9 Syosset  
12 09:06.0 Tim Trainor 9 MacArthur  
13 09:06.8 Patrick Walsh 9 Oyster Bay  
14 09:08.9 Matthew Carlinsky 9 Oyster Bay  
15 09:12.4 Holden Meyer 9 Hicksville  
16 09:17.3 Michael Morra 9 North Shore  
17 09:17.9 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
18 09:18.3 Steven Perez 9 Mepham  
19 09:28.1 Timothy Langone 9 Mepham  
20 09:41.2 Aidan Hamou 9 Mepham  
21 09:45.2 Ameziane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
22 09:50.3 Zhong Hou 9 Hicksville  
23 09:51.6 Anthony Dimartino 9 Hicksville  
24 09:51.9 Christopher Lum 9 Great Neck South  
25 09:55.5 Connor Mastrandrea Lindenhurst  
26 09:58.1 Euan Kang 9 Syosset  
27 09:58.5 Jack Cohen 9 Syosset  
28 10:01.5 Dominick Ruffini 9 Hicksville  
29 10:16.7 Yunshu Liu 9 Syosset  
30 10:21.7 Dillon Amenn 9 MacArthur  
31 10:23.9 Logan Boiko 9 Hicksville  
32 10:25.7 Ali-Sina Menhaji 9 Hicksville  
33 10:26.3 Jonathon Cox 9 Oyster Bay  
34 10:32.0 Matthew Membreno 9 Hicksville  
35 10:33.9 Louis Bonventora 9 MacArthur  
36 10:37.2 Ian Brecker 9 Syosset  
37 10:37.5 Kevin Conway Lindenhurst  
38 10:38.4 Vincent Dantone 9 MacArthur  
39 10:40.0 Anthony Costa 9 MacArthur  
40 10:40.4 Dennis Liu 9 Syosset  
41 10:47.8 Derek Yu 9 Great Neck South  
42 10:55.6 Jeremy Rangell 9 Syosset  
43 11:10.8 Jeremy McPartland 9 Mepham  
44 11:22.1 Dan Fitzgerald 9 Mepham  
45 11:24.0 Alexander Wu 9 Great Neck South  
46 11:27.2 Michael Pietraniello 9 Division Avenue  
47 11:34.6 Ruisong Lan 9 Great Neck South  
48 11:37.3 Travis Chu 9 Great Neck South  
49 11:38.2 Daniel Geng 9 Syosset  
50 12:07.1 Evan Ramirez 9 Mepham  
51 13:28.5 Hunter Cohen 9 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Boys 1.5 Mile Run)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:56.5 Jaden Byrne 9 Division Avenue  
2 09:50.7 James Scocca 9 Division Avenue