Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Manhattan Invitational

Saturday, October 10, 2015    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Finals( Jr. Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:18.3 Brendan McLoughlin 11 Chaminade  
2 14:23.1 Matthew Dougherty 12 Chaminade  
3 14:39.8 Joseph Cooney 12 Chaminade  
4 14:40.2 Anthony Bennett 12 Chaminade  
5 14:41.0 Scott Kiley 12 Chaminade  
6 15:04.2 Brendan Hines 12 Chaminade  
7 15:28.1 Anthony Franzone 10 East Hampton  
8 15:44.8 Rajah Ferrell 10 Bay Shore  
9 15:48.4 Jarel Sabella 11 St. Anthony  
10 15:58.0 Justin Allen 11 Bay Shore  
11 16:02.8 Thomas Schmidt 9 St. Anthony  
12 16:05.5 Jordan Norris 10 Bay Shore  
13 16:06.1 Robert Weiss 10 East Hampton  
14 16:09.4 Alex DiLegge 11 Bay Shore  
15 16:11.1 Christopher Kellar 10 Bay Shore  
16 16:19.8 William Lang 10 St. Anthony  
17 16:20.2 Patrick Kutch 10 St. Anthony  
18 16:28.1 Jack McGorry 10 St. Anthony  
19 16:34.9 Jacques Luc 11 Uniondale  
20 16:36.0 Louis Lourenco 11 Bay Shore  
21 16:39.2 Gavin Gannon 10 Lindenhurst  
22 16:39.8 Nicholas Reda 11 St. Anthony  
23 16:43.3 Nick Pucci 11 East Hampton  
24 16:48.3 Kevin Park 12 Syosset  
25 16:49.1 Evan Garry 12 Syosset  
26 17:01.3 Daniel Baboolal 11 Glen Cove  
27 17:01.9 David Wang 11 Syosset  
28 17:06.6 Thelot Etienne 11 Uniondale  
29 17:27.9 Harrison Kravis 12 South Side  
30 17:37.1 Richie Ragnauth 11 Uniondale  
31 17:39.8 Jeet Shah 11 Syosset  
32 17:44.0 Steve Ayala 11 Uniondale  
33 17:46.3 Jordan Birmholz 12 Syosset  
34 17:52.0 Steven King 11 Glen Cove  
35 17:53.5 Harrison Israel 12 Glen Cove  
36 17:53.8 Frankie Valdebenito 9 South Side  
37 17:58.2 Jonathon Leung 10 Syosset  
38 18:03.7 Stephen Honore 11 Uniondale  
39 18:13.4 Koki Tanaka 11 Syosset  
40 18:17.3 John Dong 10 Glen Cove  
41 18:19.1 Nolan Tiss 12 South Side  
42 18:29.1 John Cashman 11 Xaverian  
43 18:41.7 Erik Sanchez 12 East Hampton  
44 18:42.1 Matt Urove Xaverian  
45 18:47.1 Carter Cosgrove 11 South Side  
46 18:54.2 Vin Cammillieri 12 Xaverian  
47 18:56.6 Kensley Casimir 12 Uniondale  
48 19:11.3 Ryan VanAllen 11 Glen Cove  
49 19:13.6 James Aries 10 East Hampton  
50 19:16.8 Daniel Palmieri 11 Xaverian  
51 19:18.0 Aidan Pollard 12 Lindenhurst  
52 19:30.6 Gabe Intrieri 11 Lindenhurst  
53 19:31.9 Jake Talmage 11 East Hampton  
54 19:44.6 David Hincapie 11 Glen Cove  
55 19:56.9 Kenny Hoefer 11 South Side  
56 20:49.9 Melvin Lopez 11 Glen Cove  
57 21:29.6 Dan Veliz 11 Lindenhurst  
58 22:01.2 Jake Donofrio 10 South Side  
59 22:06.4 John LaBianca 11 Lindenhurst  
60 22:08.7 Shenal Tissera 11 Xaverian  
61 24:06.0 Nich DiGaetano 9 Lindenhurst  
 

Race: Finals(Jr. Varsity A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:15.3 Ezekiel Wigutow 11 St. Anthony  
2 14:15.8 Daniel Baez 11 St. Anthony  
3 14:26.9 Christopher Martinez 11 St. Anthony  
4 14:29.4 Stanley Feldbyn 11 Syosset  
5 14:29.9 Justin Barrett 11 St. Anthony  
6 14:33.2 Nicholas Schieda 11 St. Anthony  
7 14:35.0 Raul Mehta 12 Syosset  
8 14:48.2 Jacob Grabois 12 Syosset  
9 14:49.8 Max Chen 11 Syosset  
10 14:54.5 Ryan Berlin 12 Syosset  
11 14:56.1 John Nelson 12 Syosset  
12 15:03.0 John Russo 10 Farmingdale  
13 15:16.3 Louis Aquino 12 St. Anthony  
14 15:21.2 Bryan Murphy 11 St. Anthony  
15 15:30.6 Dan Blanco 11 East Meadow  
16 15:41.9 Mike Polito 11 Sachem  
17 15:47.6 Carlos Cabrera 11 East Meadow  
18 16:00.5 Daniel Finning 9 South Side  
19 16:04.4 Alexander Giudice 11 Sachem North  
20 16:06.5 Kent Lin 10 Sachem North  
21 16:12.6 Nicholas Olsen 12 Sachem North  
22 16:17.0 Nolan Carey 11 East Meadow  
23 16:19.6 Arif Tursonzadah 12 Farmingdale  
24 16:19.9 Nick Vierling 11 Sachem  
25 16:21.2 Scott Henderson 12 Wantagh  
26 16:23.1 Justin McMahon 11 Sachem North  
27 16:29.2 Peter Cook 12 Riverhead  
28 16:29.8 Thomas Yaeger 11 Farmingdale  
29 16:34.0 Peter Albanese 12 Wantagh  
30 16:43.5 Emanuele Putrino 11 Wantagh  
31 16:44.6 Victor Guan 11 Sachem  
32 16:45.8 Josh Luba 11 Sachem  
33 16:49.7 Connor Brody 11 Islip  
34 16:51.0 Brook Assefa 10 VS South  
35 16:51.7 Joseph Meyer 12 Manhasset HS  
36 16:53.7 Eric Cantar 11 East Meadow  
37 16:55.5 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
38 16:55.8 Paul Poveromo 10 Riverhead  
39 17:00.4 Sean Henrikson 11 Islip  
40 17:01.6 Patrick Iwasezko 11 East Meadow  
41 17:02.0 Louis Catalano 12 Sachem  
42 17:05.2 Chris D'Antonio 10 Wantagh  
43 17:05.9 Dillon Mendryzki 12 Riverhead  
44 17:11.1 Andrew Firmes 10 Farmingdale  
45 17:16.2 Brian Lithen 11 Islip  
46 17:19.2 Daniel Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
47 17:20.8 Ryan Martirano 11 South Side  
48 17:21.5 Sean Dineen 12 Islip  
49 17:25.0 Alex Viruet 12 East Islip  
50 17:26.4 Robert Mongitore 9 Farmingdale  
51 17:29.4 Joseph Badalamenti 10 Farmingdale  
52 17:38.3 Tim McCann 10 East Islip  
53 17:40.6 Devin Pang 11 Manhasset HS  
54 17:41.9 Christopher Brunner 11 VS South  
55 17:44.3 Joseph Busching 12 South Side  
56 17:45.1 James O'Halloran 10 Islip  
57 17:45.9 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
58 17:51.6 Wesley Tsai 11 VS South  
59 17:56.4 Alex DaSilva 11 Islip  
60 17:58.7 Cameron Germano 11 Islip  
61 18:02.1 Michael Browne 11 Farmingdale  
62 18:04.1 Daniel Mercado 11 East Meadow  
63 18:05.2 Matthew Alonso 12 Manhasset HS  
64 18:11.0 Luke Bordonaro 12 Sachem North  
65 18:19.0 Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
66 18:19.6 Sean Bies 11 East Meadow  
67 18:38.0 Justin Seplowe 9 South Side  
68 18:52.6 Sean Bruckner 12 Sachem  
69 19:09.1 Dylan Douglas 10 Riverhead  
70 19:15.8 Braulio Castillo 12 Riverhead  
71 19:33.5 Robert Espinal 10 VS South  
72 19:35.4 Morley Hawriluk 11 South Side  
73 19:46.3 Peter Zimbalist 11 Syosset  
74 20:00.9 Brian Clark 12 Riverhead  
75 20:05.7 William Littlefield 10 Riverhead  
76 20:14.6 Michael Pozmantir 12 Riverhead  
77 21:00.9 Michael Pellegrini 10 Sachem North  
78 21:17.0 Rodrigo Castillo 10 Riverhead  
79 24:26.3 Liam Doyle 12 East Islip  
 

Race: Finals(Jr. Varsity C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:56.3 James Finnegan 12 Kellenberg  
2 14:59.8 Samuel Dobkowski 11 St. Anthony  
3 15:12.6 Chris Walsh Fordham Prep  
4 15:14.5 Anthony Ciccone Fordham Prep  
5 15:18.0 Seamus Young 10 St. Anthony  
6 15:21.9 Stephen Martone 12 Kellenberg  
7 15:22.9 Alec Byrne 11 Kellenberg  
8 15:25.2 Matthew Ottomanelli 11 St. Anthony  
9 15:27.1 Luis Chavez Fordham Prep  
10 15:28.1 Chris Coakley 12 Kellenberg  
11 15:30.0 Nicholas Skelton 11 St. Anthony  
12 15:37.5 Charlie Russell 12 Kellenberg  
13 15:39.4 Dylan Burke 11 Connetquot  
14 15:41.8 Kevin Zhu 12 St. Anthony  
15 15:47.7 Ryan Carroll 11 St. Anthony  
16 15:48.1 Benjamin Cruz 11 Fordham Prep  
17 15:52.9 Mariano Parubi 11 Fordham Prep  
18 15:55.3 Brian Paris 9 Connetquot  
19 16:03.6 Aidan Schretzmayer 11 St. Anthony  
20 16:08.1 Anthony Cicileo 11 Fordham Prep  
21 16:12.3 Tyler Laffey 11 Connetquot  
22 16:27.8 Tom Dolan 11 Connetquot  
23 16:37.4 Matt Bruno 11 Kellenberg  
24 16:45.3 Jake Russo 12 Connetquot  
25 17:08.7 Nicolas Santos 11 Fordham Prep  
26 17:16.9 Dylan Esposito 10 Connetquot  
27 17:24.1 Robert McNamee 11 Connetquot  
28 17:24.9 Brendan Callahan 12 Albertus Magnus  
29 17:32.2 Sean Reid 11 Sachem  
30 17:33.2 Tyler Wist 11 Sachem  
31 17:41.1 Tim McKenna 12 Kellenberg  
32 17:43.3 Justin Li 11 Manhasset HS  
33 17:47.7 Brad Corvi 11 Sachem  
34 18:36.9 Andrew Liang 11 Manhasset HS  
35 18:59.7 Zach Wally 11 Sachem  
36 19:03.4 Michaek Golden 12 Sachem  
37 19:06.5 Sharier Butt 11 Sachem  
38 19:08.0 Joe Macnair 10 South Side  
39 19:09.9 matt greieco 12 Albertus Magnus  
40 19:17.3 John Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
41 19:53.9 Brendan Schmidt 10 South Side  
42 19:57.5 Jack Riccio 12 Fordham Prep  
43 20:13.8 Casey Long 10 South Side  
44 20:33.0 Colin Johnston 10 South Side  
45 21:34.6 Jordan Ma 10 Manhasset HS  
46 21:59.6 Guido Modano 11 Manhasset HS  
47 22:07.4 Christopher Sarandis 12 Hicksville  
48 22:54.9 Owen O'Leary 10 South Side  
49 25:20.1 Michael Cozzi 11 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Finals(Jr. Varsity D)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:24.9 Darius Benton 12 West Islip  
2 14:39.2 Branden LeHen 11 West Islip  
3 14:39.5 Greg Bove 10 West Islip  
4 14:54.9 Peter Demicco 10 West Islip  
5 15:16.4 Mike Gillooley 12 Archbishop Molloy  
6 15:18.8 Kyle Thompson 11 West Islip  
7 15:19.2 Desmond Benton 10 West Islip  
8 15:30.7 Cristian Berrio Archbishop Molloy  
9 15:48.2 Jack Hueber 11 West Islip  
10 16:11.7 Lucas Annink 11 Archbishop Molloy  
11 16:13.8 Joe Cardinale Archbishop Molloy  
12 16:28.9 Austin Budhram 11 Archbishop Molloy  
13 16:31.6 Joshua Rosenthal 10 Bay Shore  
14 16:33.6 Alex Gartland 10 Bay Shore  
15 16:37.4 Jason Langdon 11 Lindenhurst  
16 16:51.0 Zach Sica 12 Lindenhurst  
17 17:02.1 Michael Khan 10 Archbishop Molloy  
18 17:10.1 Dan Croteau 12 Islip  
19 17:13.4 Carlos Espinal 10 Bay Shore  
20 17:14.7 Jason Pena 10 Lindenhurst  
21 17:21.8 Rudy Caligure 10 Bay Shore  
22 17:30.2 Anthony Pizzarelli 11 Farmingdale  
23 17:44.1 Thomas Caligiuri 10 Bay Shore  
24 17:46.3 Tyir Burke 12 Bishop Loughlin  
25 18:03.1 Anton Heilman 11 Farmingdale  
26 18:33.9 Mahmadou Balka 11 Bishop Loughlin  
27 18:34.4 Zaid Sabry 11 Lindenhurst  
28 18:46.5 Stephen Ramos 10 Farmingdale  
29 18:54.7 Kyle Serrian 11 Farmingdale  
30 19:07.0 Kevin Guzman 11 Islip  
31 19:43.6 Josh Warshauer 11 Farmingdale  
32 20:36.3 Plabon Paul 10 Islip  
33 20:40.1 Brandon Rosenburg 11 Lindenhurst  
34 22:39.0 Connor Zanelotti 9 Farmingdale  
35 24:44.5 Faizan Raheel 11 Islip  
 

Race: Finals(Jr. Varsity E)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:33.1 Ryan Hayes 11 Sachem  
2 14:34.6 Christian Tiong-smith 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 14:35.6 Jonathan Kaufmann 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 14:38.5 Harrison Barsky 12 Manhasset HS  
5 14:40.9 Milton Pirsos 11 Manhasset HS  
6 14:47.8 Scott McDonald 11 Sachem  
7 14:52.2 James Grant 11 Manhasset HS  
8 14:57.0 Patrick Sullivan 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 14:58.9 Louis Dadabo 11 Sachem  
10 15:15.3 Isaac Parker Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 15:16.4 Ben Cyran 11 Syosset  
12 15:19.4 Luke LaSpina 11 Manhasset HS  
13 15:21.7 Mike Ceccarini 12 Sachem  
14 15:30.9 Chris Delmond 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 15:31.7 James Lunny 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 15:35.2 Sean Ryan 11 Sachem  
17 15:45.7 Trevor Hirsch 11 Syosset  
18 15:46.1 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
19 15:46.6 Jake Puccio 11 Syosset  
20 15:49.0 Andrew Polakos 11 Sachem  
21 16:12.2 Bryan Guan 11 Sachem  
22 16:19.2 Neil McEnerney 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 16:21.9 Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
24 16:29.8 Jack Rosner 11 Syosset  
25 16:32.8 Kevin Finck 9 Plainedge  
26 16:33.1 Justin Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
27 17:00.6 Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
28 17:07.4 Elias Smith 11 St. Anthony  
29 17:08.6 Joseph Ravella 11 St. Anthony  
30 17:14.6 Grant Dollmann 10 Bay Shore  
31 17:25.1 Sam Golembeski 11 Bay Shore  
32 18:09.4 James Noslonski 11 Bay Shore  
33 18:10.5 Gianni Feliciano 11 Bay Shore  
34 18:20.5 Brendan Conneely 10 St. Anthony  
35 18:21.9 Daniel Rengifo 10 Plainedge  
36 18:22.2 Dan Ryan 9 South Side  
37 18:29.8 Aidan O'Rourke 9 South Side  
38 18:45.9 Joseph Corrado 10 Bay Shore  
39 19:16.1 Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
40 19:31.4 Will Stern 12 South Side  
41 19:44.0 Jeremy Layos 11 Kellenberg  
42 19:49.1 Dan Sterns 10 South Side  
43 19:53.1 Michael Bednar 10 South Side  
44 21:03.8 Jack Dotzler 9 South Side  
45 21:27.1 Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:42.9 Jonathan Lauer 11 Sachem North  
2 12:58.0 Christopher Tibbetts 11 Sachem North  
3 13:11.3 Kyle Kelly 12 West Islip  
4 13:43.8 Joseph Varca 12 Sachem North  
5 13:46.3 Dan Valenti 11 Garden City  
6 13:57.7 Dan Cameron 12 West Islip  
7 13:58.0 Andreas Larsen 11 Sachem North  
8 14:01.1 Jack McGlinchey 12 Sachem North  
9 14:03.5 Gavin Thurlow Xaverian  
10 14:06.8 Trevor Marchhart 11 Garden City  
11 14:13.8 Kyle Heihs 11 Sachem North  
12 14:14.2 Owen Lucano 12 Garden City  
13 14:20.8 Liam Kelly 12 West Islip  
14 14:25.8 Michael Martiny 12 West Islip  
15 14:31.2 Charles Hetterich 12 West Islip  
16 14:41.0 Shane Kimball Msgr. Farrell  
17 14:43.4 Derald Coleman 12 Christ the King  
18 14:46.7 Cole DiGiacomo Msgr. Farrell  
19 14:50.8 Stephen Papas 12 West Islip  
20 14:57.3 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
21 15:03.4 Brandon Diaz 12 Island Trees  
22 15:06.2 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
23 15:09.1 Daniel Clark 11 Garden City  
24 15:11.6 Josh Prentice 11 Sachem North  
25 15:16.2 Christopher Trabul 12 Garden City  
26 15:28.6 Aidan Nowakowski 12 West Islip  
27 15:29.2 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
28 15:30.1 Tullis Gardner Msgr. Farrell  
29 15:31.0 Konrad Rynkowski 11 Glen Cove  
30 15:58.9 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
31 16:08.3 Philip Thomas 11 Xaverian  
32 16:17.5 Anthony Fitzpatrick 11 Xaverian  
33 16:22.7 Colin Yates 11 Glen Cove  
34 16:28.3 Andrew Liu 12 Glen Cove  
35 16:36.3 Nick Montoya 11 Xaverian  
36 16:41.8 Deven Rodriguez 12 Christ the King  
37 16:47.9 Christopher Coccodrilli 11 Xaverian  
38 16:58.4 Jovan Fernandez Christ the King  
39 17:04.6 Enrique Vazquez 11 Glen Cove  
40 17:11.7 Dominic Brasiello 18 Glen Cove  
41 17:12.6 Sam Israel 11 Glen Cove  
42 17:35.0 Taylor Brown 11 Christ the King  
43 17:36.5 Tomasz Horczak 11 Christ the King  
44 17:45.5 Andrew Banos 11 Glen Cove  
45 17:49.9 Daniel Bruno 11 Christ the King  
46 17:54.0 Mike Messina 11 Island Trees  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:48.5 Erik Engstrom 12 East Hampton  
2 13:33.5 Timothy Euler 11 East Meadow  
3 13:39.5 James McVeigh 11 Wantagh  
4 13:43.5 Thomas Paradiso 12 East Hampton  
5 13:44.5 Ilya Wilson 12 Islip  
6 13:57.0 Josh Dempsey 11 East Hampton  
7 14:05.9 Kyle Wrynn 12 East Meadow  
8 14:08.1 James Makrianes 11 East Hampton  
9 14:16.4 Tom DePaola 12 Islip  
10 14:19.0 Emilio Espinoza 10 East Hampton  
11 14:21.6 Matthew Nieves 11 Bishop Loughlin  
12 14:22.5 Weinstein Matthew 11 Great Neck North  
13 14:33.8 Eric Perez 12 East Hampton  
14 14:40.9 Max Moritz 12 Wantagh  
15 14:42.9 Brendan Mercado 11 Islip  
16 14:45.8 Matt Erman 11 East Meadow  
17 14:46.2 Ryan Thompson 11 East Meadow  
18 14:46.5 Daniel Amar 11 Great Neck North  
19 14:53.7 Benjamin Watson 12 Great Neck North  
20 14:55.4 Rocco Piccirillo 11 Wantagh  
21 15:03.5 Jackson Rafferty 12 East Hampton  
22 15:17.8 Daniel Kaufmann 12 East Meadow  
23 15:22.3 Connor Ring 11 East Meadow  
24 15:22.6 Maor Amar 9 Great Neck North  
25 15:26.5 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
26 15:31.0 Louis Rafter 12 Wantagh  
27 15:31.6 Brian Tretter 11 Wantagh  
28 15:36.3 Chad Fields 11 Islip  
29 15:44.5 Yousef Noureldeen 11 East Meadow  
30 15:57.6 Christopher Lu 9 Great Neck North  
31 15:58.5 Wyatt Yustat 10 Wantagh  
32 16:15.7 Brandon Chungata 12 Islip  
33 16:18.0 Nicholas Lawrence 12 Bishop Loughlin  
34 16:30.0 Darien Jarvis Bishop Loughlin  
35 16:34.0 Yu Chulin 11 Great Neck North  
36 16:36.8 Jon McCandless 12 Islip  
37 17:01.6 Terry Charles 12 Bishop Loughlin  
38 17:02.7 Robert Phalen 11 Islip  
39 17:08.7 Noah Hanover 9 Great Neck North  
40 17:45.5 Nicholas Orosco 12 Bishop Loughlin  
41 18:55.1 Cetshwayo Mars-D'Augusti 11 Bishop Loughlin  
42 18:55.9 Jaylin Speight Bishop Loughlin  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:15.9 Aidan Smith 12 Massapequa  
2 13:47.2 Kevin VanVorst 11 Massapequa  
3 14:37.9 Jake Coleman 12 Massapequa  
4 14:40.3 Joe Tesoriero 12 Massapequa  
5 15:14.4 Jakub Tarlowski 11 Hicksville  
6 15:15.7 Artie Stanwise 12 Massapequa  
7 15:37.6 Chris Hadsall 11 Massapequa  
8 16:03.3 Thomas Anderson 11 Massapequa  
9 16:11.6 Connor White 12 Mercy  
10 16:15.1 Matthew Solomon 10 Hicksville  
11 17:05.0 Jonathan Ricca 11 Hicksville  
12 17:25.2 Michael Scanlon 11 Hicksville  
13 17:26.2 Dakota Filigenzi 11 Hicksville  
14 17:37.1 Daniel Sullivan 12 Hicksville  
15 18:18.5 Fares Mohamed 10 Hicksville  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity D)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:51.4 Will Reed 12 East Islip  
2 13:13.6 Tristan Shelgren 10 St. John's Prep  
3 13:33.8 Ammar Chishti 11 East Islip  
4 13:34.4 RJ McCusker 12 Chaminade  
5 13:40.8 Christopher Florio 12 Syosset  
6 13:41.3 Christopher Strzelinski 11 Chaminade  
7 13:52.2 McGrath Bissaillon 12 St. John's Prep  
8 13:52.6 Will Long 12 Syosset  
9 13:53.5 Paul Cooney 12 Kellenberg  
10 13:54.3 Christopher Loumeau 11 Chaminade  
11 13:56.2 Connor Fitzpatrick 11 Chaminade  
12 13:58.1 Matt Hawker 12 Albertus Magnus  
13 13:59.4 Luke Skorka 12 Syosset  
14 13:59.9 Steven Hoffman 11 Kellenberg  
15 14:00.8 Alden Aspiras 11 Syosset  
16 14:03.0 Cameron Sherry 11 Chaminade  
17 14:06.9 Troy Donnelly 12 East Islip  
18 14:07.4 Michael Newman 12 Syosset  
19 14:08.5 Daniel Newman 12 Syosset  
20 14:20.0 Jackson Skelley 12 St. John's Prep  
21 14:22.4 Jack Rogers 12 Chaminade  
22 14:22.7 Christopher Love 11 Kellenberg  
23 14:24.1 Robert Hitscherich 12 Chaminade  
24 14:25.8 Joseph Hunt 12 Farmingdale  
25 14:30.4 Caleb Shulman 12 East Islip  
26 14:31.7 Tim Bogomolov 12 St. John's Prep  
27 14:33.3 Dylan Ambroise 10 Kellenberg  
28 14:36.5 Josh Turk 11 St. John's Prep  
29 14:43.9 Chris Emerson 11 Kellenberg  
30 14:58.0 Brian Allgeier 12 East Islip  
31 15:02.8 Chris Baldwin 12 Kellenberg  
32 15:03.6 Anthony Dellutri 12 Syosset  
33 15:09.6 Peter Zarakas 10 St. John's Prep  
34 15:21.1 Alex Blanco 11 Farmingdale  
35 15:28.5 Michael Macalintal 11 Albertus Magnus  
36 15:34.9 Connor Patterson 10 St. John's Prep  
37 15:38.5 Philip Cipollina 11 Albertus Magnus  
38 15:40.7 Alex Priestley 11 Farmingdale  
39 15:42.3 Kyle Rucky 12 East Islip  
40 15:44.2 Christian Capobianco 11 Farmingdale  
41 15:50.2 Sam Croes 11 Farmingdale  
42 15:53.7 Ryan Zanelotti 11 Farmingdale  
43 16:00.3 Patrick White 12 Kellenberg  
44 16:12.6 Pie Kardgar 11 Albertus Magnus  
45 16:35.4 Dylan Winchell 12 Albertus Magnus  
46 16:45.9 Ryan Nelson 10 East Islip  
47 16:48.4 Jason Pappalardo 12 Albertus Magnus  
48 17:23.3 John Lauder 12 Albertus Magnus  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity E)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:53.1 Christian Raslowsky 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 13:00.0 Giancarlo Cipri 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 13:05.3 Timothy Courts 12 Manhasset HS  
4 13:13.2 Josef Pina 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 13:14.1 Dominick Ronan 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 13:19.6 Skyler Lattuca 11 Longwood  
7 13:22.8 Jeffrey Reyes 12 Bay Shore  
8 13:24.0 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 13:42.5 Kieran Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
10 13:43.9 Ben Karam 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 13:45.6 Daniel Petruso 11 Manhasset HS  
12 13:47.6 Alex Goldberg 12 Archbishop Molloy  
13 13:48.9 Thomas Brock 10 Bellport  
14 13:54.6 Michael West 12 Bay Shore  
15 13:57.5 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 13:59.7 Aidan Caggiano 10 Manhasset HS  
17 14:01.4 Michael Reddy 12 Archbishop Molloy  
18 14:02.8 Justin Blanche 11 Manhasset HS  
19 14:09.4 Ryan Thorpe 10 Manhasset HS  
20 14:10.0 Athan Anderson 12 Manhasset HS  
21 14:13.1 Nicholas Harris 10 Manhasset HS  
22 14:18.0 Freddy Murgida 11 Archbishop Molloy  
23 14:20.9 Matt Krompier 11 Bellport  
24 14:27.9 Tristan Delvecchio 11 Longwood  
25 14:44.8 Dan O'Donovan 10 Bay Shore  
26 14:47.3 Nicholas Pugliano 12 Plainedge  
27 14:49.0 Christopher John 12 Cardinal Hayes  
28 14:49.6 Andrew Garabito 12 Archbishop Molloy  
29 14:50.6 Brandon Cotto 12 Bay Shore  
30 15:03.8 Carlos Ramos 12 Cardinal Hayes  
31 15:04.1 Stephen Balsamo 11 Bay Shore  
32 15:04.8 Ken Rubio 10 Bay Shore  
33 15:11.8 Zack Johnson 12 Longwood  
34 15:24.4 James Dooley 11 Plainedge  
35 15:33.6 Mario Romano 12 Cardinal Hayes  
36 15:33.9 Ryan Peattie 12 Bay Shore  
37 15:34.4 Paulk Zwolak 11 Archbishop Molloy  
38 15:44.6 Christian Lanzetta 11 Archbishop Molloy  
39 15:45.1 Prince-Aziz Hunt 11 Cardinal Hayes  
40 15:45.5 Zach Knapp 11 Bellport  
41 15:46.5 Miguel Feliz 11 Cardinal Hayes  
42 15:48.2 Nolan Vest 12 Longwood  
43 15:54.1 Cameron Garguilo 11 Longwood  
44 16:17.8 Matt Wottowa 11 Longwood  
45 16:25.6 Tyler Otto 12 Longwood  
46 16:47.3 Andrew Gleave 11 Plainedge  
47 17:13.3 Silas Burgess 12 Cardinal Hayes  
48 17:19.9 Gerrard Mayora 10 Cardinal Hayes  
49 17:44.7 Jason McGlynn 10 Bellport  
50 17:49.0 Chris Heebner 10 Bellport  
51 18:01.2 John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
52 19:06.7 Daniel Lazzaro 12 Plainedge  
53 20:12.4 Jerome Belford 10 Bellport  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity F)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:39.7 Luke Coulter 12 Riverhead  
2 14:17.2 Brian Morales 12 VS South  
3 14:20.8 Kwaku Ababi 12 Bellport  
4 14:28.3 Chris Cox 11 Deer Park  
5 14:28.8 Eric Cunha 11 Riverhead  
6 14:53.8 Alvin Sime 12 Deer Park  
7 15:10.7 Chris Collins 10 South Side  
8 15:13.3 Michael Luvin 10 South Side  
9 15:32.0 Ryan Brooks 9 Deer Park  
10 15:40.2 Joseph Messina 12 Riverhead  
11 15:40.5 Jacob Grant 10 South Side  
12 15:40.8 Elijah Leone 12 VS South  
13 15:47.0 Michael Harris 12 Riverhead  
14 15:50.5 Michael Theiling 11 Deer Park  
15 15:53.0 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
16 15:54.4 Cole Devereoux 10 Riverhead  
17 15:55.4 Christian Baron 11 Riverhead  
18 15:56.4 Ryan Brown 11 Deer Park  
19 15:56.7 Dioncris Luyun 12 VS South  
20 16:05.1 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
21 16:06.2 Joshua Starling 10 VS South  
22 16:13.8 Gavin Rizzo 12 Riverhead  
23 16:21.6 Brandon Dial 12 VS South  
24 16:35.6 Sean Donnelly 12 South Side  
25 16:40.8 Marc Boucicault 8 VS South  
26 16:48.3 Liam Maliner 10 South Side  
27 17:34.9 Ashton Dacon 12 VS South  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity G)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:03.4 Cabel McCandless 12 Lindenhurst  
2 13:46.0 Tim Monahan 12 Connetquot  
3 14:04.3 Brandon McCormick 10 Connetquot  
4 14:21.5 Jeevan Vangala 12 Lindenhurst  
5 14:31.7 Nick DiGiovanna 12 North Babylon  
6 14:38.0 William Miller 12 Lindenhurst  
7 14:40.2 Liam Ward 12 Connetquot  
8 14:50.8 Frankie Kelly 11 Connetquot  
9 15:05.0 Sean Cudia 10 Connetquot  
10 15:08.5 Brendan Stegner 10 Connetquot  
11 15:44.7 Evan McCrann 10 Lindenhurst  
12 15:48.7 Jason Wu 12 North Babylon  
13 15:52.6 Ryan McKeon 11 Lindenhurst  
14 16:00.2 Peter Moran 10 Lindenhurst  
15 16:00.4 Dan Suchopar 10 Connetquot  
16 16:54.1 Kevin McKeown 11 North Babylon  
17 17:08.5 Marvin Giang 11 Lindenhurst  
18 17:13.7 Terrence Sullivan 11 North Babylon  
19 17:31.0 Mateo Steiner 11 North Babylon  
20 18:05.1 Marcus Murray 12 North Babylon  
21 18:58.7 Andrew DiGiacomo 12 North Babylon  
 

Race: Finals(Soph. A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:41.5 Fergus MacDonnell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 14:41.9 Jonah Shortall 10 Fordham Prep  
3 14:42.5 William Maghak 10 Fordham Prep  
4 14:48.1 John Cyprus 10 Manhasset HS  
5 14:49.9 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 14:54.6 Samuel Mueck 10 Massapequa  
7 14:55.3 Ryan Watson 10 Manhasset HS  
8 14:57.5 Charles Dillon Fordham Prep  
9 15:04.2 Colm Smith 10 Massapequa  
10 15:21.0 Christopher Courts 9 Manhasset HS  
11 15:31.0 John Pappas 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 15:31.5 Craig Certo 10 Fordham Prep  
13 15:36.7 Alexander Vitarelli 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 15:37.4 Zion Lewis 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 15:38.8 Jerardo Perez 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 15:47.3 Jake Pulis 10 Massapequa  
17 15:49.7 Michael Neilis Fordham Prep  
18 15:51.3 Jack Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
19 15:57.1 Enmanuel Cruz 10 Fordham Prep  
20 15:58.6 Anthony Cruz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
21 16:04.7 Douglas Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
22 16:05.3 Aidan Sweeney 10 Manhasset HS  
23 16:14.2 Daniel McNeary 10 Manhasset HS  
24 16:15.0 Mike Vazquez 10 Xaverian  
25 16:16.3 John Martelli 10 Kellenberg  
26 16:21.1 Brendan Coughlin Fordham Prep  
27 16:21.6 William Kleeman 10 Massapequa  
28 16:28.4 Dydro Prosper 10 Kellenberg  
29 16:29.6 David DiMarco 10 Massapequa  
30 16:44.8 Alexander Mazer 10 Manhasset HS  
31 16:56.1 Thomas Catalanotto 10 Massapequa  
32 16:56.6 Christian Coleman 10 Kellenberg  
33 16:57.5 Emilio Antancio 10 Sachem  
34 17:20.4 Bryan Brown 10 Sachem  
35 17:23.7 Adam Demonte 10 Sachem  
36 17:34.1 Bryan Navas 10 East Meadow  
37 17:59.8 Matt Kulaka 10 Xaverian  
38 18:23.4 Barron Wei 10 Xaverian  
39 18:26.9 Nickolas Pavon 10 East Meadow  
40 19:04.0 Aleksander Glod 10 Kellenberg  
41 19:24.6 Joseph Darcy 10 Kellenberg  
42 19:35.0 Christian Porcu 10 Xaverian  
43 19:44.6 Evan Rasco 10 Sachem  
44 19:49.8 Brian O'Regan 10 Kellenberg  
45 20:07.4 Declan McLoughlin 10 Kellenberg  
46 22:03.2 Jacob Schneebaum 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Finals(Soph. B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:11.2 Jack Hardy 10 Chaminade  
2 14:17.7 Patrick Conklin 10 Chaminade  
3 14:30.4 Matthew Eaton 10 Chaminade  
4 14:44.7 Edward Daubel 10 Chaminade  
5 14:46.1 James Moran 10 Chaminade  
6 14:46.4 Cole Dougherty 10 Chaminade  
7 15:00.0 John Phelan 10 Chaminade  
8 15:44.8 Benard Blaise Bishop Loughlin  
9 16:02.0 Mike Bienkowski 10 Islip  
10 16:38.5 Brian Strachn 10 Bishop Loughlin  
11 16:40.8 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
12 16:44.1 Dylan Chambers 10 Islip  
13 17:06.6 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
14 17:31.2 Erik Schassberger 10 Islip  
15 17:33.2 Spencer Boos 10 Islip  
16 17:40.4 Jack Michael 10 Islip  
17 17:52.6 Kevin Andrews Msgr. Farrell  
18 18:12.1 Brendan Hunt 10 Albertus Magnus  
19 18:51.7 Kieran Flanagan 10 Albertus Magnus  
20 18:57.9 Justin Gulino 10 Msgr. Farrell  
21 19:30.8 Andrew Saint-Vil Bishop Loughlin  
22 19:37.8 Michael Hayes 10 Albertus Magnus  
23 19:57.7 George Haidger 10 Bishop Loughlin  
24 20:14.5 Anthony Zavala 10 Islip  
25 20:24.4 Akil Charles Bishop Loughlin  
26 21:31.3 Thomas Woods 10 Albertus Magnus  
27 22:14.3 Peter Leonard 10 Islip  
 

Race: Finals(Soph. C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:17.5 Ross Reddock 10 Syosset  
2 14:33.6 Jeremy Erman 10 East Meadow  
3 14:37.2 John Weiss 10 Sachem  
4 14:48.0 Matthew Chvasta 10 Syosset  
5 14:50.9 Thomas McKenna 10 Kellenberg  
6 14:51.8 David Lozipone 10 Kellenberg  
7 14:56.3 Sean Crotty 10 Kellenberg  
8 15:00.1 Francis O'Brien 10 Kellenberg  
9 15:09.0 Andrew Suarez 10 Kellenberg  
10 15:10.1 Anthony Suarez 10 Kellenberg  
11 15:14.5 Sean Coakley 10 Kellenberg  
12 15:18.2 Peter Argerakis 10 Sachem  
13 15:21.7 Tumminello Dominick 10 Syosset  
14 15:47.9 William Hyer Fordham Prep  
15 15:53.1 John Roach 10 Sachem  
16 15:58.3 Mujaba Raja 10 East Meadow  
17 15:59.5 Abhi Allu 10 Syosset  
18 16:00.3 Daniel Chacko 10 Fordham Prep  
19 16:06.1 Keith Hernandez 10 East Meadow  
20 16:07.1 William Frost 10 Fordham Prep  
21 16:07.9 Matthew Look 10 Fordham Prep  
22 16:15.1 Joshua Savan 10 East Meadow  
23 16:17.5 Matt Fertitta 10 East Meadow  
24 16:21.2 John Arrigo 10 Sachem  
25 16:22.6 Jack Kornreich 10 Syosset  
26 16:30.3 Tim Chiu 10 Sachem  
27 16:30.8 Nick Socci 10 Syosset  
28 16:42.7 Patrick Cruz 10 East Meadow  
29 17:01.8 Matthew Ring 10 Fordham Prep  
30 17:09.3 Joseph Cvelic 10 Fordham Prep  
31 17:13.6 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
32 17:24.4 Scott Frasse 10 Massapequa  
33 17:40.1 Brett Robbins 10 Syosset  
34 17:41.0 Sean Duffy 10 Fordham Prep  
35 17:43.7 Zachary Kocienda 10 Massapequa  
36 18:02.3 Luke Shaw 10 Massapequa  
37 19:09.9 Nick Iurillo 10 Massapequa  
38 20:51.1 Joseph Galante 10 Massapequa  
39 21:31.0 Ryan Wilde 10 Massapequa  
 

Race: Finals(East States)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:34.2 Frederick Buckholtz 12 St. Anthony  
2 12:35.9 Ryan Dearie 12 St. Anthony  
3 12:43.6 Ryan Kutch 12 St. Anthony  
4 12:58.8 Conor Lundy 12 Fordham Prep  
5 13:03.5 Conor Miller Fordham Prep  
6 13:16.4 Matthew Dougherty 12 Fordham Prep  
7 13:17.1 Nick Pandolfo 12 Sachem  
8 13:23.4 Brandon Guerrera 11 Sachem  
9 13:30.0 Conor Hughes 12 Fordham Prep  
10 13:32.2 Matt Patsy 12 Sachem  
11 13:37.1 Christopher Langer 12 St. Anthony  
12 13:40.2 Timothy Violino 12 St. Anthony  
13 13:55.1 Edmund Carroll 12 Sachem  
14 14:01.0 Arthur Gooden 11 Fordham Prep  
15 14:02.5 Dutch Schultz 11 St. Anthony  
16 14:03.2 Maximillian Osterberg 12 Sachem  
17 14:11.2 Ian Carroll 12 Sachem  
18 14:15.4 Vincent Cavalino 11 Sachem  
19 14:19.4 Marc Guberti 12 Fordham Prep  
20 14:45.2 Sean Vierling 11 St. Anthony  
21 14:59.0 Alec Bidwell 12 Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Finals( Frosh A.)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:31.5 Michael Turner 9 Massapequa  
2 06:38.3 Glenn Newberger 9 East Meadow  
3 06:44.4 Ian Thurlow 9 Xaverian  
4 06:49.3 Amileon Bermejo 9 Xaverian  
5 06:49.8 Anthony Markle 9 Xaverian  
6 06:51.7 Matthew Aliano 9 Sachem North  
7 06:53.7 Matthew Kruse 9 Sachem North  
8 06:55.6 Charles LaMassa 9 Massapequa  
9 06:58.1 Conner McKeever 9 North Babylon  
10 07:02.5 Chris Drury 9 Massapequa  
11 07:04.1 Vidit Parikh 9 Sachem North  
12 07:04.6 Daniel McKay 9 Sachem North  
13 07:05.0 Nicholas Ambrosino 9 Sachem North  
14 07:07.2 Zachary Hayn 9 Xaverian  
15 07:09.2 Brian Willman 9 Chaminade  
16 07:11.7 Justin Droutman 9 Sachem North  
17 07:13.4 Jonathan Figueroa 9 North Babylon  
18 07:15.5 Joseph Shepherd 9 North Babylon  
19 07:17.9 John Meah 9 East Meadow  
20 07:19.5 Christian Marinello 9 East Meadow  
21 07:20.3 Anthony Rigolli 9 East Meadow  
22 07:23.2 Noah Gonzalez 9 Xaverian  
23 07:24.6 Patrick Turansky 9 Chaminade  
24 07:25.9 John Laibach 9 Massapequa  
25 07:26.1 Kevin Ryan 9 East Meadow  
26 07:26.5 Owen Murphy 9 Chaminade  
27 07:27.9 Matthew Carr 9 Sachem North  
28 07:28.9 Christian Farrelly 9 St. Anthony  
29 07:32.0 Tavish McNulty 9 St. Anthony  
30 07:33.1 John Conaty 9 Massapequa  
31 07:34.7 Brian Villfuerte 9 East Meadow  
32 07:36.9 John Wood 9 St. Anthony  
33 07:39.7 Terence Mullin Xaverian  
34 07:49.5 Yianni Amaxas 9 Xaverian  
35 07:50.3 Thomas Klimaszewski 9 Glen Cove  
36 07:54.1 Brennan Lopez 9 St. Anthony  
37 07:56.2 Matthew Reda 9 St. Anthony  
38 08:03.7 Christopher Grujoles St. Anthony  
39 08:15.8 Liam Donohue 9 Massapequa  
40 08:41.3 Jeffrey Bordengo 9 Massapequa  
41 08:42.4 Tyler Brooker 9 Glen Cove  
42 08:43.8 Luca Parisi 9 Manhasset HS  
43 08:47.9 James Chang 9 Manhasset HS  
44 08:48.4 Matthew Cozzi 9 Manhasset HS  
45 09:00.4 Ray Cirella 9 Massapequa  
46 09:08.3 Shadman Alam 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh B)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:26.5 Charles Gstalder 9 Fordham Prep  
2 06:43.4 Tyler Zapata 9 Bellport  
3 06:47.0 Kelly Hughes 9 Fordham Prep  
4 06:50.3 Michael Foley 9 Bellport  
5 06:52.4 Jack Sautner 9 Fordham Prep  
6 06:58.6 Matt Sabolenko 9 Bellport  
7 07:06.0 Aaron Li 9 Hicksville  
8 07:13.5 Avni Mustafaj 9 Fordham Prep  
9 07:13.9 MacGilvary James 9 Bellport  
10 07:14.3 Ryan Tannian 9 Fordham Prep  
11 07:14.6 Lucas Pinter 9 Fordham Prep  
12 07:20.0 Andrew Zimlinghaus 9 Bellport  
13 07:24.3 Robert Higgins 9 Msgr. Farrell  
14 07:29.9 Patrick McAllister 9 Fordham Prep  
15 07:31.5 Jacob Kruel 9 Island Trees  
16 07:44.8 Maxwell Kaczmarek 9 Bellport  
17 07:55.0 Tyler Brock 9 Bellport  
18 07:59.3 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
19 08:11.2 Qasim Akhlaq 9 Xaverian  
20 08:12.2 Brendan Glynn 9 Xaverian  
21 08:12.8 Michael Bianchi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
22 08:16.8 Nick Bantis 9 Xaverian  
23 08:19.3 Derek Castillo 9 Hicksville  
24 08:21.0 Christian Sekosan 9 Hicksville  
25 08:21.8 Thomas Zamroz 9 Island Trees  
26 08:45.3 Jason Skelley 9 Uniondale  
27 08:47.1 Chiron Jefferson Bishop Loughlin  
28 09:18.3 Gerson Maldonado 9 Uniondale  
29 11:01.5 Joseph Alcena 9 Xaverian  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh C)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:01.6 Matthew Payamps 9 St. Anthony  
2 06:26.9 Michael Altieri St. Anthony  
3 06:34.5 Conor Anderson 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 06:35.4 Joshua Michel 9 Kellenberg  
5 06:37.3 Hunter Vierling 9 St. Anthony  
6 06:38.5 Zachary Lazo 9 Kellenberg  
7 06:38.8 Philip Polo 9 St. Anthony  
8 06:42.7 Chris Marina 9 Archbishop Molloy  
9 06:46.0 Eric Brown 9 Kellenberg  
10 06:50.7 Paul Magno 9 Kellenberg  
11 06:52.0 Sam Indresano 9 St. John's Prep  
12 06:52.3 Dylan Lopez 9 East Islip  
13 06:53.2 John Connolly 9 St. Anthony  
14 06:55.9 Grant Kyle 9 Manhasset HS  
15 06:57.8 Brendan Dearie 9 St. Anthony  
16 07:01.6 James Loeffel 9 Archbishop Molloy  
17 07:03.1 Michael Conneely 9 St. Anthony  
18 07:04.2 Ben Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
19 07:04.7 Timothy Sherlock 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
20 07:06.2 Adam Stefan 9 Manhasset HS  
21 07:06.8 Brendan Lombard 9 St. John's Prep  
22 07:07.8 Chris Tracy 9 Archbishop Molloy  
23 07:10.4 kevin o'leary 9 Albertus Magnus  
24 07:10.8 Anthony Viglietti 9 St. John's Prep  
25 07:12.3 Ryan Fitzgerald 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 07:13.3 Michael Reeves 9 St. John's Prep  
27 07:13.8 Ronaldo Ramos 9 Kellenberg  
28 07:15.7 Justin Hidalgo 9 Archbishop Molloy  
29 07:19.7 Joseph Suhovsky 9 Kellenberg  
30 07:21.0 JP Aliprantis Manhasset HS  
31 07:22.3 Nathan Brown 9 St. John's Prep  
32 07:26.0 Asher Abraham 9 Msgr. Farrell  
33 07:29.6 Henry Son 9 Manhasset HS  
34 07:30.7 Manuel Abreu 9 Kellenberg  
35 07:33.0 Stephen Hoey 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
36 07:34.3 Matthew McDade 9 Archbishop Molloy  
37 07:35.4 jesse musto 9 Albertus Magnus  
38 07:35.7 Gabriel Grullon 9 Manhasset HS  
39 07:41.6 Terence Moriarty 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 07:43.5 Jamison Skelley 9 St. John's Prep  
41 07:45.3 Daniel Loncar 9 Archbishop Molloy  
42 07:46.0 Dylan Abernethy 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 07:46.8 Nick Rice 9 St. John's Prep  
44 07:49.3 Jack McDade 9 Archbishop Molloy  
45 07:54.8 Drew Donato 9 Msgr. Farrell  
46 07:55.5 Matthew Lusak 9 St. Anthony  
47 08:05.2 Vincent Calvagna 9 Msgr. Farrell  
48 08:10.5 Dominic Francica 9 St. Anthony  
49 08:16.1 Gabriel Poroslay 9 East Islip  
50 08:18.6 Spencer Russo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
51 08:19.9 Minh Le 9 St. Anthony  
52 08:30.7 Ronny Scarabaggio 9 Msgr. Farrell  
53 08:38.1 Dylan Starr 9 St. Anthony  
54 08:41.8 Thomas Blaney 9 Manhasset HS  
55 08:47.4 Austin Horillal St. Anthony  
56 08:50.5 Alexander Lehr 9 St. Anthony  
57 09:02.0 Luke Dumais 9 Msgr. Farrell  
58 09:50.1 James Piesco 9 Msgr. Farrell  
59 10:57.8 elijah borges 9 Albertus Magnus  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh D)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:21.5 Jack Kehrli 9 Chaminade  
2 06:28.3 Ryan Fowkes 9 East Hampton  
3 06:28.8 Evan Brady 9 Chaminade  
4 06:41.9 Nicholas DeMeo 9 Chaminade  
5 06:46.6 Max Bahi 9 East Hampton  
6 06:49.2 Shane Boyd 9 Islip  
7 06:49.9 Ethan McCormac 9 East Hampton  
8 06:51.3 Brendan Nicholas 9 Chaminade  
9 06:55.5 Derek Adamcewicz 9 East Hampton  
10 06:56.8 Vincent Zhang 9 Sachem  
11 06:57.8 John Cochrane 9 Chaminade  
12 07:01.9 Michael White 9 Chaminade  
13 07:03.0 Jeremy Shaffar 9 Sachem  
14 07:03.9 Paul Salamone 9 Sachem  
15 07:05.5 Stephen Caluori 9 Chaminade  
16 07:14.3 Luke Gunsel 9 St. Anthony  
17 07:16.1 Dylan Hotine 9 St. Anthony  
18 07:16.5 Evan Garland 9 St. Anthony  
19 07:20.8 Frank Marzano St. Anthony  
20 07:21.3 Sebastian Camino 9 Islip  
21 07:25.8 Matthew Nocerino 9 St. Anthony  
22 07:26.4 Anthony Leeb 9 East Meadow  
23 07:27.0 Elijah Pyatt 9 Islip  
24 07:27.6 Jared Jackson 9 Sachem  
25 07:34.0 Aris Stavropoulos 9 St. Anthony  
26 07:37.4 Ryan DeRosa 9 East Meadow  
27 07:40.7 Humter Vonihsem St. Anthony  
28 07:47.5 Kyle Adamcewicz 9 East Hampton  
29 08:41.1 Thomas Condello 9 St. Anthony  
30 08:49.6 Hamza Ali 9 East Meadow  
31 09:27.6 Ryan Magioncalda 10 Sachem  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh E.)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:27.0 Sean Ahearn 9 Syosset  
2 06:38.1 Justin DePinto 8 Syosset  
3 06:42.3 Joseph Devito 9 Msgr. Farrell  
4 06:51.7 Zachary Rohr 9 Bay Shore  
5 06:52.8 Jack Sautner 9 Syosset  
6 06:55.9 Ryan Carrick 9 Riverhead  
7 06:59.2 Andrew Rainbolt 9 Msgr. Farrell  
8 07:04.0 Nathaniel Mompoint 9 Kellenberg  
9 07:08.2 William Goode 9 Bay Shore  
10 07:09.1 Zachary Dorsch 9 Bay Shore  
11 07:10.3 Ryan Keane 9 Riverhead  
12 07:11.2 Perry Balsamo 8 Bay Shore  
13 07:11.7 Justin Delseni 9 Msgr. Farrell  
14 07:12.9 Chris Lalli 9 Lindenhurst  
15 07:14.8 Ryan Nirenberg 9 Msgr. Farrell  
16 07:16.0 Vincent Siracusa 9 Msgr. Farrell  
17 07:16.6 Evan Forero 9 Kellenberg  
18 07:21.2 Mike Micara 9 Lindenhurst  
19 07:21.7 Paul Hensselder 9 Lindenhurst  
20 07:25.1 Christopher Ventre 9 Sachem North  
21 07:25.6 Joseph Nativo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
22 07:33.8 Jonathan Cruz 9 VS South  
23 07:35.0 James Dykes 9 Bay Shore  
24 07:35.8 George Costello 9 Kellenberg  
25 07:37.3 Justin Popovics 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 07:39.0 Nicholas Corsini 9 Bay Shore  
27 07:40.2 Kyle Deakin 9 Kellenberg  
28 07:42.8 Justin Gonzalez 9 Lindenhurst  
29 07:45.1 Frankie Arena 9 Sachem North  
30 07:46.0 Daniel Ortez 9 Riverhead  
31 07:46.5 Anthony Como 9 Syosset  
32 07:47.5 Jakeen Thompson 9 Riverhead  
33 07:50.7 Jake Delane 9 Sachem North  
34 07:53.3 Moises Hernandez 9 Bay Shore  
35 07:55.6 Naldjian Robert 9 Syosset  
36 07:56.6 Eric Haas 9 Syosset  
37 07:57.1 Logan Mastrandrea 9 Lindenhurst  
38 07:58.4 Darren Faccilonga 9 Kellenberg  
39 07:59.4 Brandon Horczyun 9 Riverhead  
40 08:05.9 Seancris Luyun 9 VS South  
41 08:26.7 Vincent Fariello 9 Kellenberg  
42 08:33.6 Tyler Reilly 9 Riverhead  
43 08:42.7 Matt Gornstein 9 Kellenberg  
44 10:16.5 Dylan Dial 9 VS South  
45 12:20.6 Nish Chowdury 9 Sachem North  
46 13:22.2 Utsav Shah 9 Sachem North  
 

Race: Finals(Intermediate)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07:19.5 Gabe LeBeau 8 St. Augustine  
2 07:37.4 Andrew Reyes 8 St. Augustine  
3 07:40.5 Mason Falco 8 Islip  
4 07:56.8 Dylan Murray 8 St. Augustine  
5 08:03.1 Nathan Clift 7 St. Augustine  
6 08:27.1 Chris Grivers 7 St. Augustine