Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,490 meets 991,821 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4

Tuesday, September 12, 2017    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:06.4 Henry Kolyer 9 Manhasset HS  
2 15:08.4 Michael Yarrington 10 Manhasset HS  
3 15:12.4 Drew Miller 11 Manhasset HS  
4 15:28.6 Jack Boyle 12 Manhasset HS  
5 15:33.2 Matthew Kiley 10 Manhasset HS  
6 15:48.7 Jack LaSalle 10 Manhasset HS  
7 15:54.1 Justin Louie 12 Manhasset HS  
8 15:55.6 Liam Donohue 9 Mepham  
9 15:59.8 Timothy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
10 16:02.6 Sam Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
11 16:02.8 Alex Schlaefer 10 Manhasset HS  
12 16:10.0 Matthew Moody 11 Garden City  
13 16:13.2 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
14 16:19.6 Kealan Mullally 9 Garden City  
15 16:20.7 Thomas Kelly 9 South Side  
16 16:21.1 Matthew Marino 9 Mepham  
17 16:36.9 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
18 16:38.6 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
19 16:42.1 JT Devine 10 South Side  
20 16:43.4 Steven Keane 11 Seaford  
21 16:45.0 Liam Kassl 11 South Side  
22 16:45.8 Eamon Esposito 10 North Shore  
23 16:46.9 Victor D'Angelo 11 Manhasset HS  
24 16:47.4 Jack Grygiel 10 Manhasset HS  
25 16:47.7 Daniel O'Neill 9 Manhasset HS  
26 16:48.1 Alexander Mejia 9 Garden City  
27 16:48.4 Fletcher Wilson 9 Manhasset HS  
28 16:51.1 Brady Bender 9 South Side  
29 16:54.6 Jack Lasalla 10 Garden City  
30 16:55.0 Hazen Hildebolt 10 Manhasset HS  
31 16:55.8 Simon Ferris 9 Garden City  
32 16:56.2 Eric Schneider 11 Seaford  
33 16:58.0 Raymond Ye 9 Manhasset HS  
34 16:58.3 ed Andres 12 Calhoun  
35 17:07.2 Justin Oh 9 Manhasset HS  
36 17:10.7 James Medina 9 MacArthur  
37 17:11.0 Keaton Danseglio 10 North Shore  
38 17:12.5 Jason Suh 10 Jericho  
39 17:13.4 Matt Ryan 11 Seaford  
40 17:14.2 Mike Mccabe 12 Long Beach  
41 17:14.5 Matt Volpe 10 Long Beach  
42 17:15.5 Arjun Gupta 10 Long Beach  
43 17:17.9 Jack Mok 12 Jericho  
44 17:18.4 Joe Randazzo 10 Seaford  
45 17:18.7 Mathew Cicero 11 Calhoun  
46 17:19.6 Grant Goodlad 11 South Side  
47 17:25.3 Jason Chen 10 Jericho  
48 17:26.0 Kishan Batra 11 Garden City  
49 17:28.2 Costa Sideratos 10 Manhasset HS  
50 17:28.5 Zach Goldberg 10 South Side  
51 17:31.5 Byron Yin 12 Great Neck South  
52 17:32.5 Ethan Baron 12 North Shore  
53 17:33.2 Nicolas Ragas 9 Garden City  
54 17:33.5 Jael Nash 11 VS South  
55 17:35.1 Alan Domingo 12 Clarke  
56 17:35.3 Matthew Ardito 9 Garden City  
57 17:39.0 Ankit Sayed 10 Clarke  
58 17:39.9 Dylan Trichon 11 Calhoun  
59 17:40.4 Anthony Cafaro 10 Long Beach  
60 17:46.6 Andrew Ferreira 12 Garden City  
61 17:47.3 Patrick Creaven 12 Garden City  
62 17:48.7 Larry Ding 10 Jericho  
63 17:49.2 Brandon Tso 10 Jericho  
64 17:49.8 Zac Sullivan 9 North Shore  
65 17:52.5 David Mascolo 12 Seaford  
66 17:52.9 William Ji 11 Clarke  
67 17:55.0 Joseph Macnair 12 South Side  
68 17:57.2 Joseph Albanese 9 Manhasset HS  
69 17:57.7 Theodore Chang 10 Great Neck South  
70 18:00.5 Michael Heffernan 9 North Shore  
71 18:06.0 Eric Lau 10 Manhasset HS  
72 18:07.9 Nathan Agpalo 11 VS South  
73 18:08.1 Jeremy Peltz 9 North Shore  
74 18:08.7 Izzy Silver 9 Oyster Bay  
75 18:10.7 Joseph Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
76 18:14.4 Henry Purcell 10 North Shore  
77 18:15.5 Andrew Pogue 11 Manhasset HS  
78 18:15.8 Thomas Rowan 9 Manhasset HS  
79 18:16.0 Frank Patano 9 Garden City  
80 18:16.4 Christian Mackey 12 Jericho  
81 18:16.9 Kyle Peters 12 Jericho  
82 18:17.5 Richard Perez 9 North Shore  
83 18:18.3 John Cassidy 10 Clarke  
84 18:20.2 John Simoldoni 9 Manhasset HS  
85 18:21.8 Luke Markovina 10 Jericho  
86 18:22.4 Dan Ryan 11 South Side  
87 18:23.7 Kenny Galo 10 MacArthur  
88 18:24.1 Ryan Collins 11 South Side  
89 18:25.3 Spencer Lee 9 Great Neck South  
90 18:26.1 Dylan Nerud 9 North Shore  
91 18:28.7 Miguel Santos 9 Garden City  
92 18:29.7 Liam Conroy 10 South Side  
93 18:30.0 Ethan Ma 12 Jericho  
94 18:30.4 Robert Drexel 9 North Shore  
95 18:31.1 Perry Choo 12 Great Neck South  
96 18:34.0 Jack Duncan 9 South Side  
97 18:35.6 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 10 Long Beach  
98 18:36.8 William Lawrence 9 Friends Academy  
99 18:38.6 Peter Rogers 9 Calhoun  
100 18:39.6 Neal Mehtev 9 Oyster Bay  
101 18:40.0 Marco McCormack 9 Locust Valley  
102 18:40.3 XiaoYang Luo 11 Great Neck South  
103 18:42.5 John Karcher 10 Garden City  
104 18:46.9 Collin Plunkett 11 Garden City  
105 18:48.4 Avnoor Deol 9 Great Neck South  
106 18:49.5 Peter Agoglia 10 Mepham  
107 18:52.4 Matt Adarichev 10 South Side  
108 18:52.6 AJ Ford 10 South Side  
109 18:55.3 Jeff Qiu 12 Jericho  
110 18:55.5 Jordan Gangaram 9 Manhasset HS  
111 18:59.0 Alexander Kulikowski 9 Mepham  
112 18:59.8 Francis Valdebenito 11 South Side  
113 19:00.0 Connor Wick 9 Oyster Bay  
114 19:03.9 Matt Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
115 19:07.6 Michael Barrett 10 South Side  
116 19:10.3 Rick Wang 10 Jericho  
117 19:10.6 Caleb Loring 9 North Shore  
118 19:12.2 Nicholas Seier 10 MacArthur  
119 19:12.5 Will DiRubbio 12 South Side  
120 19:15.7 Ethan Horowitz 9 Manhasset HS  
121 19:19.8 Christian Barbieri 11 New Hyde Park  
122 19:20.1 Brandon Haffner 9 Mepham  
123 19:22.0 Adam Baksh 10 Garden City  
124 19:22.3 Cheongjun Oh 9 Great Neck North  
125 19:32.7 Frank Beslity 9 MacArthur  
126 19:35.4 Eric Anderson 9 West Hemp  
127 19:36.7 Stephen Kurpiewski 12 Great Neck South  
128 19:37.1 John Sprague 9 Calhoun  
129 19:40.6 Jonathan Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
130 19:42.4 Adam Wang 11 Jericho  
131 19:44.8 Lukas Gandras 9 Great Neck South  
132 19:45.6 Josh Game 12 Mepham  
133 19:45.9 Jordan Nicotra 9 South Side  
134 19:46.2 Owen Mroz 9 South Side  
135 19:49.8 Ryan Shand 11 Calhoun  
136 19:50.1 Shane Scaffidi 11 MacArthur  
137 19:50.5 Aidan Oneil 10 West Hemp  
138 19:51.2 Nate Loring 10 North Shore  
139 19:51.6 Chase Evans 9 South Side  
140 19:55.8 Daniel Angelillo 9 Mepham  
141 19:56.0 Seancris Luyun 11 VS South  
142 19:57.2 Liam Roach 9 Mepham  
143 20:00.1 Adam Fazal 10 Great Neck South  
144 20:01.0 Aidan O'Rourke 11 South Side  
145 20:01.8 Juha Yoon 10 Great Neck North  
146 20:02.3 Daniel Seidenstein 9 South Side  
147 20:05.5 Deaglan Doyle 9 North Shore  
148 20:07.7 August Bresnaider 9 Mepham  
149 20:10.1 Alex Suh 9 Jericho  
150 20:11.4 William Karcher 10 Garden City  
151 20:15.5 Ryan Kennedy 12 Manhasset HS  
152 20:16.5 Matthew O'Connor 9 Manhasset HS  
153 20:26.7 Leo D'Auria-Gupta 12 Locust Valley  
154 20:31.3 William Capone 9 Oyster Bay  
155 20:32.2 Tyler Conor 11 Calhoun  
156 20:33.5 Matthew Notine 12 New Hyde Park  
157 20:45.2 Aditya Jindal 11 New Hyde Park  
158 20:48.6 Christopher Lu 11 Great Neck North  
159 20:51.6 Joseph Cucinella 12 Mepham  
160 20:54.7 Matt Byrne 9 South Side  
161 20:55.0 Kyle Mosher 11 South Side  
162 20:56.4 Eric Lopez 11 Calhoun  
163 20:59.4 Brendan Schmidt 12 South Side  
164 21:00.1 Matthew Chang 9 Great Neck North  
165 21:00.5 Matthew Bo 10 South Side  
166 21:01.3 Sean Croutier 9 South Side  
167 21:01.9 Thomas Haggerty 9 South Side  
168 21:02.6 Mike Porco 11 Locust Valley  
169 21:09.8 Ridhwan Ahmed 9 Manhasset HS  
170 21:19.5 Nolan Doerzbacher 11 Mepham  
171 21:20.3 Ethan Jiang 9 Great Neck South  
172 21:24.9 Sebastian Kaczor 10 Great Neck South  
173 21:25.1 Paul Bott 9 Oyster Bay  
174 21:26.5 Andrew Claus 9 Wheatley  
175 21:27.3 Christopher Coyle 9 Garden City  
176 21:33.0 Ethan Chau 10 Clarke  
177 21:40.1 Faiz Daredia 10 Great Neck South  
178 21:43.2 Andrew Louie 9 Manhasset HS  
179 21:48.8 brandon leeb 10 West Hemp  
180 21:50.7 Anil Bradley 12 Mepham  
181 22:00.7 Christopher Kerrane 12 New Hyde Park  
182 22:05.0 Matthew Murphy 10 Oyster Bay  
183 22:10.3 Tobin James 11 New Hyde Park  
184 22:11.1 Dylan Lai 10 Jericho  
185 22:11.5 Mathew Pietranello 10 Calhoun  
186 22:16.9 Timothy Kurpiewski 9 Great Neck South  
187 22:20.7 Anthony Bacani 9 MacArthur  
188 22:21.0 Gary Wu 10 Garden City  
189 22:28.0 Alexander Imperial 9 Garden City  
190 22:42.4 Brady Wagner 9 North Shore  
191 22:42.6 Nick Mele 9 North Shore  
192 22:49.9 David Cheung 9 Great Neck North  
193 22:54.5 Jacob Lando 10 North Shore  
194 23:00.1 Ethan Sobel 10 Friends Academy  
195 23:26.5 Ryan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
196 23:32.8 James Edom 9 Calhoun  
197 23:40.6 Dylan Dial 11 VS South  
198 23:45.3 Ryan Brosgole 9 Mepham  
199 23:58.3 David DeRienzo 9 MacArthur  
200 24:00.2 Benjamin Yazdanpaneh 9 Great Neck North  
201 24:05.8 Zach Ahdoot 12 Great Neck North  
202 24:06.2 Albert Jacobs 11 Locust Valley  
203 24:06.4 Peter Pistone 9 Locust Valley  
204 24:41.2 Eric Parmar 11 New Hyde Park  
205 24:52.7 Brendan Carr 9 MacArthur  
206 25:05.2 Mark Liebel 12 West Hemp  
207 25:16.4 Jeremiah Cochran 10 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Varsity race 1)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:02.1 Maor Amar 11 Great Neck North  
2 14:15.6 Richard Kanders 10 Great Neck South  
3 14:51.5 Kenneth Tan 11 Great Neck South  
4 14:51.8 Andy La 12 Great Neck South  
5 15:04.9 Brian Cho 11 Great Neck South  
6 15:07.3 Antoine Jean-Louis 12 VS Central  
7 15:10.5 Aaron Malekan 11 Great Neck North  
8 15:25.6 Emmett Conway 10 VS Central  
9 15:27.5 Michael Lu 11 Great Neck South  
10 15:33.1 Zachary Arenella 12 Oyster Bay  
11 15:33.5 Evan Miller 10 VS South  
12 15:45.5 Terrance Cameron 12 Oyster Bay  
13 15:51.8 Eric Chao 12 Oyster Bay  
14 15:52.2 Ethan Wang 11 Great Neck South  
15 15:54.4 Jonathan Cruz 11 VS South  
16 15:59.5 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
17 16:03.2 Joshua Starling 12 VS South  
18 16:03.8 Nick Tardugno 9 Oyster Bay  
19 16:04.0 Brian Casey 11 Oyster Bay  
20 16:11.4 Justin Hu 10 Great Neck South  
21 16:17.6 Brook Assefa 12 VS South  
22 16:20.1 Brandon Hernandez 11 Island Trees  
23 16:24.7 Jacob Kruel 11 Island Trees  
24 16:27.7 Maximo Ramos 12 VS South  
25 16:38.8 Yoni Pinsky 10 Great Neck North  
26 16:43.9 Victor Pei 12 Great Neck South  
27 16:55.0 Justin Gulbin 10 Oyster Bay  
28 17:02.4 Joedell Bastien 10 VS Central  
29 17:05.3 Justin Ahye 11 VS South  
30 17:16.2 Austin George 10 Great Neck South  
31 17:19.9 Matt Zerbarini 9 Island Trees  
32 17:25.3 Christopher Mitto 12 VS Central  
33 17:26.5 Ian Citrin 12 Oyster Bay  
34 17:28.4 Jason Feith 12 Great Neck North  
35 17:34.5 Daniel Sedgh 10 Great Neck North  
36 17:34.9 Riley Keffer 9 Oyster Bay  
37 17:36.0 Josh Ohebshalom 9 Great Neck North  
38 17:37.0 Nick Langel 11 Great Neck South  
39 18:04.1 Nolan Sweeney 10 Oyster Bay  
40 18:08.4 Joshuah Joseph 10 VS Central  
41 18:28.1 Adejuwon Fasanya 12 VS South  
42 18:30.3 Thomas Kratina 11 Island Trees  
43 18:32.1 Nicolas Rodriguez 9 VS Central  
44 18:48.4 Daniel Chitsaz 11 Great Neck North  
45 18:50.9 Jared Astrof 9 Great Neck North  
46 18:55.4 Thomas Zamroz 11 Island Trees  
47 19:39.5 Faizan Elahi 10 VS Central  
48 19:48.3 David Margarin 9 VS Central  
49 19:52.8 Joshua Nouriyelian 12 Great Neck North  
50 19:53.0 Judah Nouriyelian 10 Great Neck North  
51 20:02.0 John Bellisio 10 Island Trees  
52 20:13.4 Matthew Marquez 10 VS Central  
53 20:16.1 Abel Maharjan 11 Island Trees  
54 20:35.7 Quinn'C Nesbit 10 VS Central  
55 22:03.0 Edler Augustin 10 VS Central  
56 22:54.2 Elliott Rendon 10 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:24.0 Jason Linzer 10 Seaford  
2 14:19.7 Alex Rogers 12 Calhoun  
3 14:28.5 Paul Markovina 12 Jericho  
4 14:36.7 Sean Bottalico 11 Calhoun  
5 14:37.1 Ryan DeMagistris 12 Mineola  
6 14:40.9 Gabe Silva 11 Mineola  
7 14:46.5 Brendan Rosario 11 Calhoun  
8 14:56.0 Alexander Kasper 8 Jericho  
9 14:56.3 Justin Murillo 11 New Hyde Park  
10 14:56.5 Aakash Yagnik 12 Jericho  
11 15:00.6 Jack Nichols 11 New Hyde Park  
12 15:00.8 Al Munro 10 Seaford  
13 15:01.0 John Krzyminski 11 Seaford  
14 15:12.7 Connor Kelly 12 Seaford  
15 15:14.0 Joseph Mueller 12 Mineola  
16 15:14.3 Ben Chen 12 Jericho  
17 15:14.5 Rohan Basavaraju 12 Jericho  
18 15:21.7 Timothy Saulpaugh 11 Seaford  
19 15:29.5 John Dublynn 11 Mineola  
20 15:35.3 Ryan Happel 11 Calhoun  
21 15:36.8 Justin Stahl 9 Calhoun  
22 15:37.0 Matthew Mezzasalma 12 Seaford  
23 15:40.4 Adam Fulgencio 12 East Rockaway  
24 15:41.5 Barry Zhang 9 Jericho  
25 15:44.6 Anthony Cuchel 12 Seaford  
26 15:49.6 Braeden Vieni 9 Calhoun  
27 15:51.7 Joshua Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
28 15:52.1 Raphael David 12 Calhoun  
29 15:52.8 Bryan Lo 10 New Hyde Park  
30 16:00.5 Daniel Salazar 12 East Rockaway  
31 16:12.0 Max Baggett 9 Jericho  
32 16:19.0 Steven Multer 10 Calhoun  
33 16:28.4 Dylan Baker 10 Seaford  
34 16:29.5 Ethan Elliott 12 Elmont  
35 16:30.6 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
36 16:43.3 Kevin Howard 12 East Rockaway  
37 16:43.9 Xavier Custodio 11 Calhoun  
38 16:50.9 Jeff Jijy 11 New Hyde Park  
39 17:02.2 Nicholas Kern 12 Mineola  
40 17:05.7 Nikita Shoff 9 CSH  
41 17:06.7 Sohil Dharia 10 Jericho  
42 17:20.1 Blake Kirchner 11 CSH  
43 17:20.9 Zachary Bennardo 10 CSH  
44 17:26.5 Andrew Fred 12 Seaford  
45 17:27.1 Aidan Bongiorno 11 Mineola  
46 17:31.8 Nicolas Tavares 11 Mineola  
47 17:32.0 William Hu 9 Jericho  
48 17:38.9 Anthony Schembeck 9 New Hyde Park  
49 17:50.1 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
50 17:51.4 Brian Sprague 12 Calhoun  
51 18:04.9 Andy Chen 11 Mineola  
52 18:10.4 Daniel O'Moore 12 East Rockaway  
53 18:16.3 Sebatian Coronel 11 Jericho  
54 18:47.5 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
55 19:30.5 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
56 19:38.0 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
57 19:38.3 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
58 19:39.4 James Reo 12 New Hyde Park  
59 19:58.9 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
60 20:32.8 Ronaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
61 20:49.4 Ari Gerberg 11 CSH  
62 21:46.6 Jonathan Mathew 11 Mineola  
63 21:58.4 Jake Zemsky 9 CSH  
64 27:10.0 Alec (AJ) Rovner 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:17.7 Devin Brancato 12 Wheatley  
2 14:20.0 Scott Henneberger 10 Garden City  
3 14:34.3 Michael Greco 11 Garden City  
4 14:47.5 Thomas Burfeind 9 North Shore  
5 14:48.8 Colin O Sullivan 12 North Shore  
6 14:49.2 Oscar Varela 12 North Shore  
7 14:49.5 Nick Lacomba 12 North Shore  
8 14:49.8 Ethan Loring 12 North Shore  
9 14:50.7 Jack Rosencrans 11 North Shore  
10 14:58.5 Grant Krawiec 10 Garden City  
11 15:08.0 Alex Bensen 11 Garden City  
12 15:15.4 Jared Bazan 12 North Shore  
13 15:20.2 Alex Michealmen 12 Long Beach  
14 15:20.6 Alex Menoudakos 10 Garden City  
15 15:22.2 Andrew Zabatta 12 MacArthur  
16 15:24.7 Chase Callahan 11 Long Beach  
17 15:32.2 Liam Coffey 12 Wheatley  
18 15:37.6 Brandon Gong 12 Garden City  
19 15:42.1 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
20 15:43.1 Jack Mcshane 12 Garden City  
21 15:49.6 William Drexel 12 North Shore  
22 15:50.9 Daniel Ferreira 11 Garden City  
23 15:52.3 John Bensen 11 Garden City  
24 15:52.5 Andrew Tang 12 Garden City  
25 15:53.6 Jack Rand 10 Long Beach  
26 15:54.7 Chris Ducey 11 MacArthur  
27 15:55.1 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
28 15:55.6 James Vizza 11 North Shore  
29 16:01.8 Nicholas Bavaro 9 MacArthur  
30 16:03.1 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
31 16:03.9 Andrew Gerard 11 North Shore  
32 16:16.1 Scott Defex 10 Long Beach  
33 16:16.3 Dylan Sofield 9 Long Beach  
34 16:30.4 Jonathon Nieves 11 MacArthur  
35 16:37.1 Robert Hagner 11 MacArthur  
36 17:05.6 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
37 17:07.4 David Marcano 11 MacArthur  
38 17:38.0 Eddie Silva 11 Wheatley  
39 18:28.5 Robert Mortarana 11 MacArthur  
40 19:28.5 Jona Chorost 12 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:48.8 John Cyprus 12 Manhasset HS  
2 13:49.1 Nicholas Harris 12 Manhasset HS  
3 13:51.7 Ryan Watson 12 Manhasset HS  
4 13:52.0 Aidan Sweeney 12 Manhasset HS  
5 13:53.1 Christopher Courts 11 Manhasset HS  
6 13:54.4 Michael Luvin 12 South Side  
7 14:00.5 Adam Stefan 11 Manhasset HS  
8 14:04.4 Bryce Thalheimer 11 Manhasset HS  
9 14:25.2 Leonardo Cuozzo 12 Mepham  
10 14:32.7 Christopher Miliano 11 Carey  
11 14:33.0 Chris Collins 12 South Side  
12 14:45.6 Pavel Gromov 12 Mepham  
13 14:51.7 Luke Shannon 12 South Side  
14 14:53.1 Ben Reilly 11 Manhasset HS  
15 14:54.4 Steve Marino 12 Mepham  
16 14:55.3 Jacob Grant 12 South Side  
17 14:58.7 Peter Martorana 11 Mepham  
18 15:05.9 Jonathan Melkun 11 Clarke  
19 15:06.4 Marcus Pomales 10 Carle Place  
20 15:06.7 Alberto Rodriguez 10 Clarke  
21 15:15.4 Jack McGowan 11 South Side  
22 15:17.1 Thomas Bodendorf 11 Mepham  
23 15:17.5 Patrick Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
24 15:26.4 Joseph Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
25 15:30.6 Javier Lopez 12 Clarke  
26 15:36.1 Owen Mullen 9 South Side  
27 15:36.3 Ryan Thorpe 12 Manhasset HS  
28 15:42.8 Zachary Yurdiga 12 Clarke  
29 15:50.2 Abishek Ravindran 10 Clarke  
30 15:52.3 Matt Guerra 11 Locust Valley  
31 15:56.9 Matt Murcott 11 Locust Valley  
32 15:57.2 Andrew Vincenzi 12 Carey  
33 15:58.5 Aiden Yurdiga 10 Clarke  
34 15:59.5 Dillon Pekoff 11 Mepham  
35 16:01.6 Gavin Park 9 Friends Academy  
36 16:04.1 Andrew Rosicki 10 Clarke  
37 16:07.9 Charles OHanian 10 South Side  
38 16:08.3 Steven Chale 10 Locust Valley  
39 16:09.2 Michael Sensale 10 Friends Academy  
40 16:10.2 Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
41 16:14.2 Christopher Gioia 11 Carey  
42 16:18.0 Tim Sherlock 11 South Side  
43 16:19.5 John Schmuck 9 Carle Place  
44 16:20.4 Joseph Malone 11 Mepham  
45 16:24.1 Roberto Izzo 12 Clarke  
46 16:27.4 Joe Mahoney 12 Locust Valley  
47 16:34.1 Roberto Milan 10 South Side  
48 16:41.5 Vincent Gatto 12 Carey  
49 16:47.9 Joey DiGilio 12 Carey  
50 16:54.2 Peter Agate 11 Carey  
51 17:03.2 Alvin Hsu 10 Clarke  
52 17:08.1 Kevin Montalti 12 Mepham  
53 17:15.2 Gerardo Castillo 12 Locust Valley  
54 17:24.7 Bradley Seltzer 12 Clarke  
55 17:29.1 Zachary Ragozino 9 Friends Academy  
56 17:34.5 Eriks Zamurs 10 Locust Valley  
57 17:43.8 Alex Clinton 11 Friends Academy  
58 18:12.3 Alex Rice 11 Locust Valley  
59 18:25.4 JP Grace 11 Locust Valley  
60 18:36.7 Tommaso Coraci 11 Carey  
61 18:54.2 Lucas Ferrante 12 Locust Valley  
62 19:00.6 Mathew Dinuzzo 10 Carle Place