Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4

Tuesday, September 24, 2019    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2019

Race: Final(Conference 1 Jr Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:53.6 Joseph Mongiello 12 Syosset  
2 19:09.2 Nathan Aranoff 11 Port Washington  
3 19:11.6 Andrew Rosenberg 12 Syosset  
4 19:13.6 Luis Carrillo Rubio 12 Hicksville  
5 19:20.0 Jeremy Silberg 11 Port Washington  
6 19:24.8 Brandon Ma 12 Syosset  
7 19:29.6 William Lane 10 Port Washington  
8 19:36.2 Jake D''Alto 12 East Meadow  
9 19:42.4 Ben Gruber 11 Syosset  
10 19:45.2 Andrew Nie 12 Syosset  
11 19:45.5 Carl Nie 11 Syosset  
12 19:46.3 Samir Khan 10 East Meadow  
13 19:54.7 Stephen Berg 10 Syosset  
14 19:55.4 Kyle Samida 11 East Meadow  
15 20:04.5 Matthew Gerosa 10 Syosset  
16 20:13.6 Daniel Ruskin 11 Port Washington  
17 20:24.0 Matthew McAuley 10 Massapequa  
18 20:28.9 Joseph Corigliano 10 Massapequa  
19 20:30.5 Nick Burnside 10 East Meadow  
20 20:31.1 Jack Lagnado 12 Syosset  
21 20:35.0 Nathan Im 11 Port Washington  
22 20:42.8 Stefano Sanchez 9 Syosset  
23 20:46.1 Joseph Schnatterr 11 Massapequa  
24 20:48.6 Sean Erfan 10 Syosset  
25 20:51.2 Alex Schwartz 10 East Meadow  
26 20:55.7 Daniel DeGregori 9 East Meadow  
27 20:57.4 Joseph Asselta 9 Port Washington  
28 21:03.3 Ojas Chaudhary 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 21:04.9 Yucheng Yeng 9 Syosset  
30 21:06.8 Joseph Kessler 11 Farmingdale  
31 21:09.0 Daniel Chan 9 Syosset  
32 21:09.5 Ketan Raghu 9 Syosset  
33 21:14.0 Ali-Sina Menhaji 10 Hicksville  
34 21:14.7 Terrence McGinty 10 Port Washington  
35 21:15.2 Jacob Wachter 10 Massapequa  
36 21:15.5 Rohan Mehrotra 12 Hicksville  
37 21:16.0 John Southard 9 Port Washington  
38 21:16.3 Liam Regan 9 Port Washington  
39 21:18.3 Ethan Rotko 9 Port Washington  
40 21:19.4 Corey D''Angelo 10 Massapequa  
41 21:22.9 Srijan Sai 10 Plainview Kennedy  
42 21:23.5 Samuel Kassan 9 Port Washington  
43 21:27.7 Kevin Connolly 11 Massapequa  
44 21:34.1 Bradley Nanoo 9 Plainview Kennedy  
45 21:34.9 Robert Conklin 10 Massapequa  
46 21:37.0 Christopher Schminkus 9 Massapequa  
47 21:41.1 Jason Banish 12 East Meadow  
48 21:43.9 William Leison 11 Massapequa  
49 21:44.9 Giovanni Rodriguez 9 Massapequa  
50 21:45.3 Jaime Grosman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
51 21:45.5 Anuj Patel 9 Syosset  
52 21:46.1 Ruben Jovel 10 Baldwin  
53 21:49.3 Jonathan Wasserman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
54 21:52.1 Jared Nachmias 11 Syosset  
55 21:52.9 Jack O''Rourke 9 Farmingdale  
56 21:53.7 Arnold Ceglia 10 Syosset  
57 21:58.9 Ben Guttman 11 Syosset  
58 21:59.6 Wilson Velasco 12 Port Washington  
59 22:00.0 James Chondrogiannis 9 Port Washington  
60 22:01.4 Adam Akselrod 10 East Meadow  
61 22:01.8 Joe Costanza 10 Massapequa  
62 22:04.7 Michael Capobianco 9 Port Washington  
63 22:05.2 Sameer Grewal 9 East Meadow  
64 22:06.6 David Silverstein 9 Port Washington  
65 22:09.8 Jack Cohen 10 Syosset  
66 22:10.9 Jack Carty 12 Massapequa  
67 22:11.7 Michael Ricardo 10 Massapequa  
68 22:13.0 Cristian Coronel 9 Port Washington  
69 22:16.2 Aaron Baxt 12 Syosset  
70 22:16.4 Stanley Zapata 10 Baldwin  
71 22:16.8 Sam Nachimson 10 Port Washington  
72 22:18.7 Michael Bologna 9 Plainview Kennedy  
73 22:24.0 Nathaniel Kimball 11 Port Washington  
74 22:25.3 Brendan Meaney 9 Massapequa  
75 22:26.2 Zachary Carlo 9 Farmingdale  
76 22:29.0 Kabeera Singh 12 Port Washington  
77 22:35.2 Krystian Krysiuk 12 Massapequa  
78 22:39.3 Abraham Franchetti 10 Port Washington  
79 22:42.0 Gabriel Calazan 10 Baldwin  
80 22:43.2 Alex Peralta 10 Baldwin  
81 22:45.7 Timothy Ballo 11 Massapequa  
82 22:46.0 Kenneth Chan 9 East Meadow  
83 22:47.2 Tyler Leest 10 Plainview Kennedy  
84 22:48.0 Ryan Douglas 11 Massapequa  
85 22:49.4 Michael Ponzio 11 Farmingdale  
86 22:49.6 Terrence Quinn 10 Farmingdale  
87 22:55.8 Sergio Talamo 9 Massapequa  
88 22:57.5 Stephen Gilmartin 11 Massapequa  
89 22:58.3 Robert Horn 11 Plainview Kennedy  
90 22:58.9 Christian Sullivan 11 Massapequa  
91 22:59.6 Steven Edwards 10 East Meadow  
92 23:00.0 Tyler Kass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
93 23:05.2 Brandon Valente 10 East Meadow  
94 23:07.1 Robert Gitto 9 Massapequa  
95 23:11.6 Tobin Fanning-Hughes 9 Port Washington  
96 23:24.9 Ben Fitzgerald 10 Farmingdale  
97 23:29.3 Lawrence Owen 12 Baldwin  
98 23:29.8 Aidan Occhiuto 9 East Meadow  
99 23:30.1 Ben Levine 9 Plainview Kennedy  
100 23:30.8 Harrison Owens 12 Port Washington  
101 23:32.8 Daniel Martinez 10 Baldwin  
102 23:33.3 Antonio Sottile 9 Port Washington  
103 23:33.6 Michael Shu 12 Port Washington  
104 23:34.8 Jason Ng 10 Plainview Kennedy  
105 23:40.2 Mitchell Klee 12 Port Washington  
106 23:44.8 Sean Mondschein 9 Port Washington  
107 23:46.2 Nick O''Leary 10 East Meadow  
108 23:48.8 Jake Finkel 9 Farmingdale  
109 23:51.8 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
110 23:53.0 Jesse Nelson 9 Port Washington  
111 23:58.9 Jake Augello 9 Massapequa  
112 24:00.3 Ben Nacht 9 Plainview Kennedy  
113 24:05.9 Kevin Berg 12 Oceanside  
114 24:09.1 Ty Weiss 9 Port Washington  
115 24:12.8 Brandon O''Neill 9 Port Washington  
116 24:16.7 Jason Moncayo 9 Oceanside  
117 24:17.3 Jack Olson 9 East Meadow  
118 24:19.0 Zachary Gitlin 12 Port Washington  
119 24:20.1 Joseph Muratori 10 Oceanside  
120 24:20.8 Joseph Palazzolo 10 Oceanside  
121 24:24.4 Frank Vereline 12 Farmingdale  
122 24:33.2 Peter Cooney 10 Massapequa  
123 24:35.3 Vincent Mallon 11 Massapequa  
124 24:35.7 Ken Zhou 10 Herricks  
125 24:36.1 Eric Chen 12 East Meadow  
126 24:36.4 Ryan Schneebaum 12 East Meadow  
127 24:44.0 jarret kim 10 Plainview Kennedy  
128 24:49.1 Nicholas Stiehler 9 Massapequa  
129 25:07.9 Jason Kaplan 12 East Meadow  
130 25:12.7 Ian Levine 10 Port Washington  
131 25:13.9 Matthew Ellis 11 Massapequa  
132 25:14.2 Eric Brown 9 Baldwin  
133 25:14.5 Jayden Simpson 10 Baldwin  
134 25:19.7 Samuel Rieber 9 Port Washington  
135 25:21.0 Troy Behar 12 Farmingdale  
136 25:21.3 Dylan Kaplan 9 East Meadow  
137 25:23.6 Karn Jaswal 9 Massapequa  
138 25:26.3 Sean Rea 12 Farmingdale  
139 25:27.9 Quinn Giblin 9 East Meadow  
140 25:30.4 Ivan Lee 9 Herricks  
141 25:32.6 Ben Borsykowsky 10 Herricks  
142 25:38.3 Justin Stuart 12 Baldwin  
143 25:38.8 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
144 25:51.7 Chris Leon 9 Farmingdale  
145 25:55.9 Matt Temkin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
146 26:01.4 Liam Coll 10 Oceanside  
147 26:01.7 Jossmarc Oliva 11 Hicksville  
148 26:03.5 Benjamin Bass 12 Plainview Kennedy  
149 26:04.5 Daniel Zhang 9 Plainview Kennedy  
150 26:04.9 Jason Chung 9 Farmingdale  
151 26:09.7 Riley Gillman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
152 26:11.1 Xavior Lotwis 9 Baldwin  
153 26:13.4 Joseph Fiumara 9 Oceanside  
154 26:16.2 Logan Beringer 10 Farmingdale  
155 26:22.8 Ryan Maloney 9 Oceanside  
156 26:23.0 Andrew Cusumano 10 Massapequa  
157 26:29.4 Jeremy Hakimi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
158 26:30.0 Zhaire Felton 9 East Meadow  
159 26:32.0 Michael Corsi 12 Farmingdale  
160 26:32.8 Davis Choi 10 Port Washington  
161 26:35.1 Elia Rahemi 10 Syosset  
162 26:42.0 Perry Leontsinidis 11 Syosset  
163 26:44.1 Patrick Kostal 10 Oceanside  
164 26:44.9 Angel Jean 12 Farmingdale  
165 26:49.4 Ethan Wofse 10 Port Washington  
166 26:52.3 Scott Yanover 11 Oceanside  
167 26:55.2 Nick DeLuca 12 Massapequa  
168 26:55.8 Anthony Matheis 9 Farmingdale  
169 26:57.0 Hunter Alfano 9 Port Washington  
170 27:00.2 Sean Gowen 9 Massapequa  
171 27:09.1 Matthew Beadle 11 Massapequa  
172 27:09.9 Jude Slade 9 Herricks  
173 27:12.8 Ali Ahmad 9 Farmingdale  
174 27:17.2 Ian Brecker 10 Syosset  
175 27:25.0 Ethan Philip 10 Herricks  
176 27:43.7 Luke Philip 12 Herricks  
177 27:47.4 Rion Weber 10 Port Washington  
178 27:49.2 Rana Igra 9 East Meadow  
179 28:01.3 Logan Boiko 10 Hicksville  
180 28:09.9 Nicholas Banz 10 Farmingdale  
181 28:14.9 Aidan Goody 9 Port Washington  
182 28:17.7 Craig Birk 9 Plainview Kennedy  
183 28:26.6 Michael Kantrowitz 9 Oceanside  
184 28:39.4 Rupesh Vasanthakumar 9 Port Washington  
185 28:41.9 Jacob Reyes 11 Oceanside  
186 28:46.2 Nick Helguero 11 Syosset  
187 28:49.8 Ben Schmidt 11 Oceanside  
188 29:04.4 Kabir Chatrath 9 Port Washington  
189 29:05.9 Ryan Worrell 12 Baldwin  
190 29:16.9 David Soffer 9 Plainview Kennedy  
191 29:32.2 Robert Guo 11 Syosset  
192 29:39.0 Stephen Harran 10 Hicksville  
193 30:49.8 Philip Cassidy 12 Farmingdale  
194 31:28.9 Gagan Sapkota 10 Hicksville  
195 31:36.9 Jonathan Thillainathan 9 Herricks  
196 31:52.2 Jasper Kimball 12 Port Washington  
197 32:03.1 Hayden Zelter 9 Oceanside  
198 34:32.0 Mathew Liao 10 Herricks  
199 35:10.0 Faris Singh 9 Herricks  
200 35:10.0 Gurtaj Grewal 9 Herricks  
201 36:30.0 Jack Zgombic 10 Herricks  
202 36:58.0 Felix Hall 9 Herricks  
203 37:29.0 Nehan Haque 9 Herricks  
204 38:14.0 Edwin Choi 9 Herricks  
 

Race: Final(Conference 1 Varsity 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:01.0 Justin DePinto 12 Syosset  
2 17:54.3 Liam Graff 12 Baldwin  
3 18:17.9 Alex Rangell 12 Syosset  
4 18:18.2 Jordan Altman 9 Syosset  
5 18:48.8 Nicholas Mastandrea 12 Syosset  
6 18:49.5 Luke Feeney 12 Syosset  
7 18:51.4 Kevin Mohtadi 12 Syosset  
8 18:55.6 Jack Baxt 12 Syosset  
9 18:57.1 Hunter Pick 12 Syosset  
10 18:57.5 Andrew Aspiras 12 Syosset  
11 19:09.1 Patrick Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
12 19:14.2 Sayquan Williams 11 Hempstead  
13 19:29.7 Kailen McCauley 10 Herricks  
14 19:30.1 Ishaan Patel 12 Syosset  
15 19:34.1 Thomas Swindell 12 Baldwin  
16 19:39.5 Adam Garcia 12 Baldwin  
17 19:46.4 Riley Kiernan 12 Herricks  
18 20:11.9 Keneil Soni 10 Herricks  
19 20:14.8 Chris Mathew 12 Herricks  
20 20:43.4 Cavel Campbell 12 Hempstead  
21 20:47.7 Curtis Finch 12 Baldwin  
22 21:42.0 Joel Salazar 10 Baldwin  
23 22:04.1 Ryan Li 12 Herricks  
24 22:09.5 Dylan Pigott 11 Baldwin  
25 22:15.4 Bharath Venkatesan 11 Herricks  
26 23:17.6 Sebastian Ravishankar 9 Herricks  
27 24:10.5 Steven Reale 9 Herricks  
 

Race: Final(Conference 1 Varsity 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:47.2 Anthony Diaz 11 Farmingdale  
2 16:58.6 Luke Jarski 12 Massapequa  
3 17:14.2 Matthew Owens 12 East Meadow  
4 17:47.2 Jayden Abraham 11 East Meadow  
5 17:52.7 Nick Chimienti 10 East Meadow  
6 17:56.0 Vincent Simonetti 11 Massapequa  
7 18:15.8 kyle meyers 10 Plainview Kennedy  
8 18:17.5 Sean Wilde 11 Massapequa  
9 18:22.8 Sean Rea 12 Farmingdale  
10 18:30.9 Michael Holihan 11 Massapequa  
11 18:34.7 Vincent Savoretti 12 East Meadow  
12 18:45.8 Paul Choi 12 East Meadow  
13 19:01.9 Michael Kurpisz 12 East Meadow  
14 19:03.8 Samuel Lam 11 East Meadow  
15 19:13.3 Vincent Manzi 11 Massapequa  
16 19:19.5 Ronald Cheng 11 Plainview Kennedy  
17 19:20.1 Matt Ferrara 12 Plainview Kennedy  
18 19:20.7 Gregory Kies 12 Plainview Kennedy  
19 19:23.9 Paul Bauccio 11 Farmingdale  
20 19:33.5 Alex Saar 11 Massapequa  
21 19:33.8 James Murphy 12 Massapequa  
22 19:42.4 Hunter Cohen 10 Plainview Kennedy  
23 19:49.6 Aidan Kelly 12 Farmingdale  
24 19:50.2 Antonio Marrero 11 Massapequa  
25 19:50.7 Stephen Kessler 11 Farmingdale  
26 19:51.1 Ethan Doran 10 Farmingdale  
27 19:58.3 Nick Leeb 11 East Meadow  
28 19:59.4 Nicholas Bologna 9 Plainview Kennedy  
29 19:59.9 Christian Snyder 12 Massapequa  
30 20:00.5 Steven Higgins 12 Massapequa  
31 20:00.7 Ethan Straus 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 20:16.6 Jordan Washburn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
33 20:25.8 Haruki? Ushiyama 9 Plainview Kennedy  
34 20:29.6 Connor Fawcett 12 Farmingdale  
35 20:39.0 Evan Hitsky 12 Plainview Kennedy  
36 20:50.8 Sam Cordova 11 Farmingdale  
37 21:59.7 Terrence Quinn 10 Farmingdale  
38 22:00.3 Brian Fitzgerald 12 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Conference 1 Varsity 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:21.8 Oliver Melara-Perez 11 Port Washington  
2 17:37.0 Colin Funk 10 Port Washington  
3 17:51.7 Kevin Taylor 10 Port Washington  
4 18:14.5 Jason Bier 11 Oceanside  
5 18:19.9 Jariq McNab 10 Freeport  
6 18:24.4 Noah Loewy 11 Port Washington  
7 18:25.3 Justin Hill 12 Port Washington  
8 18:27.9 Matthew Scardigno 11 Port Washington  
9 18:34.0 Isaac Goldstein 11 Port Washington  
10 19:04.2 Tristan Degen 11 Oceanside  
11 19:21.7 Joe Kuroda 11 Port Washington  
12 19:26.0 Trevor Rinn 10 Oceanside  
13 19:34.7 Jeuri Lopez-Lamar 10 Freeport  
14 19:35.4 Daniel Hoffman 10 Oceanside  
15 19:44.9 Nicholas Marchetti 12 Oceanside  
16 20:28.4 Jackson Murray 10 Oceanside  
17 20:55.7 Colin Grady 10 Oceanside  
18 21:23.3 Christopher Figat 11 Oceanside  
19 21:24.1 Kristofer Richberg 11 Freeport  
20 22:17.8 Rukiya Kawaguchi 12 Port Washington  
21 22:22.0 Nathniel Blades 11 Freeport  
22 22:49.5 Danzil Monk Jr. 9 Freeport  
23 24:40.9 Fernando Dubon 12 Freeport  
24 25:56.8 Kyle Oyeniran 11 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Conference 1 Varsity 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:37.6 Shivansh Kumar 12 Hicksville  
2 19:52.7 Joseph Glaudino 10 Hicksville  
3 20:26.4 Eugene Thomas 12 Hicksville  
4 20:46.5 Oscar Salas 11 Westbury  
5 20:48.4 Holden Meyer 10 Hicksville  
6 21:00.1 Michael Cuomo 11 Hicksville  
7 21:19.1 Gavan Accord 12 Hicksville  
8 21:25.5 Aaditya Vaghela 12 Hicksville  
9 22:07.4 Jeffrey Schlick 12 Hicksville  
10 22:36.3 Rishab Jain 12 Hicksville  
11 22:42.2 Carlton Wagnac 11 Westbury  
12 22:43.3 Jelani Pitter 11 Uniondale  
13 24:16.5 Uche Noel 10 Uniondale  
14 25:30.8 Brandon Long 10 Uniondale  
15 25:38.4 Samyr Chrispin 9 Westbury  
16 25:38.4 Andrew Castaneda 10 Westbury  
17 27:03.0 John Juste 12 Uniondale  
18 32:10.0 Arshdeep Singh 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Jr Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:02.6 Daniel Grassie 11 Oyster Bay  
2 20:33.1 David Cohen 11 Oyster Bay  
3 21:35.8 Jonathon Cox 10 Oyster Bay  
4 22:27.4 Aidan Smithwick 12 Lynbrook  
5 22:44.1 Tyler Staszak 12 Lynbrook  
6 22:59.2 Nick Gerbi 10 Lynbrook  
7 23:09.3 Matthew Cleary 12 Lynbrook  
8 23:11.9 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
9 23:58.4 Patrick Barerra 10 Wheatley  
10 24:00.8 Ankit Sayed 12 Clarke  
11 24:05.2 Terrance Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
12 24:29.7 Jordan Zornberg 12 Lynbrook  
13 25:01.1 Brian Petz 10 Clarke  
14 25:03.3 Matthew Cardoza 9 Clarke  
15 26:08.5 Daniel Votrano 9 Lynbrook  
16 26:54.7 Jack Carroll 10 Lynbrook  
17 27:06.3 Trevor Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
18 27:14.1 Ryan Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
19 27:38.2 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
20 28:55.3 Aaron Diaz 12 Clarke  
21 29:21.6 Thomas Leahy 9 Lynbrook  
22 29:51.8 Ethan Palacio 9 Lynbrook  
23 30:05.2 Zayd Karim 9 Wheatley  
24 30:38.1 Ryan Maselli 11 Locust Valley  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:46.2 Matt Zerbarini 11 Island Trees  
2 18:14.0 Aiden Watson 11 Island Trees  
3 18:20.7 Dylan Esquivel 11 Island Trees  
4 18:47.9 Scott Schmuck 10 Wheatley  
5 19:10.7 Ryan Faude 11 Clarke  
6 19:13.7 Justin Ortiz 12 Island Trees  
7 19:31.1 Alberto Rodriguez 12 Clarke  
8 19:34.7 Christopher Ramirez 11 Clarke  
9 20:08.5 Jack Hollywood 9 Clarke  
10 20:25.7 Benjamin Dammers 10 Island Trees  
11 20:40.4 Christopher Gregory 11 Clarke  
12 21:14.9 Yanjun Lin 10 Wheatley  
13 21:25.9 Daniel Beckworth 10 Clarke  
14 22:13.0 Liam O''Neill 10 East Rockaway  
15 22:13.6 Brian Marcia 9 East Rockaway  
16 22:18.5 Ryan Ji 11 Clarke  
17 22:20.5 Bryan Schmuck 10 Wheatley  
18 22:41.4 Declan Brady 10 Wheatley  
19 22:53.2 Miles Stump 10 Clarke  
20 22:54.3 Said Reyes 10 Clarke  
21 23:03.2 Max Reilly 9 Island Trees  
22 23:25.7 Shivpreet Singh 10 Clarke  
23 23:31.6 Teddy Koutsoftus 12 Wheatley  
24 23:37.9 Christian Barth 9 East Rockaway  
25 24:03.2 Brennan Donovan 10 East Rockaway  
26 24:16.3 Conor Kelly 9 East Rockaway  
27 25:23.0 Matthew Pollackov 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:54.9 Jason Linzer 12 Seaford  
2 17:22.9 Nick Tardugno 11 Oyster Bay  
3 18:11.4 Allison Munro 12 Seaford  
4 18:25.7 Joe Randazzo 12 Seaford  
5 18:32.3 Riley Keffer 11 Oyster Bay  
6 18:43.7 Evan Miller 12 VS South  
7 18:49.2 Marcus Pomales 12 Carle Place  
8 18:50.1 Izzy Silver 11 Oyster Bay  
9 18:50.8 Nolan Sweeney 12 Oyster Bay  
10 19:20.4 Justin Gulbin 12 Oyster Bay  
11 19:21.0 William Capone 11 Oyster Bay  
12 19:23.4 Brandon Decarolis 12 Oyster Bay  
13 19:27.6 Ryan McClernon 11 Seaford  
14 19:48.6 John Schmuck 11 Carle Place  
15 19:55.6 Jaden Sampson 10 VS South  
16 20:04.6 Myles Munro 7 Seaford  
17 20:17.6 Matthew Murphy 12 Oyster Bay  
18 20:47.4 Matthew Carlinsky 10 Oyster Bay  
19 21:05.4 Mario Reyes 10 Carle Place  
20 21:44.7 Connor Wick 11 Oyster Bay  
21 22:41.1 Joshua Osae 10 VS South  
22 22:56.1 John Eagle 10 Seaford  
23 23:06.5 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
24 23:36.3 Jack Pidherney 10 Seaford  
25 24:13.5 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:23.7 Honor Scorzelli 10 Locust Valley  
2 19:05.4 Ben Stiehl 10 Mineola  
3 19:27.7 Joshua Sandoval 11 Mineola  
4 19:36.4 Michael Edgar 10 CSH  
5 19:48.9 Carsen Kirchner 9 CSH  
6 20:38.4 Eriks Zamurs 12 Locust Valley  
7 20:50.0 Mike Forte 10 Locust Valley  
8 20:52.5 Zachary Bennardo 12 CSH  
9 21:34.6 Bryan Dasilva 11 Mineola  
10 21:35.4 Ben Little 10 Locust Valley  
11 21:37.2 AJ Henriques 11 Mineola  
12 21:58.6 Marco McCormack 11 Locust Valley  
13 22:05.3 Thomas Edgar 12 CSH  
14 22:13.4 Jackson Palmer 10 Locust Valley  
15 22:29.1 Athanasios Bubulini 12 Locust Valley  
16 22:56.5 Michael McCoy 10 CSH  
17 23:06.3 Adrian Papaleo 9 CSH  
18 23:19.1 Andrew Escorcia 11 Mineola  
19 23:21.1 Mike Veteri 10 Locust Valley  
20 23:56.3 Joe Farrell 11 Mineola  
21 25:07.6 Justin Papaleo 10 CSH  
22 25:50.6 Christan Maselli 10 Locust Valley  
 

Race: Final(Conference 4 Varsity 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:56.7 Zachary Ragozino 11 Friends Academy  
2 19:07.8 Joseph Lostritto 12 Friends Academy  
3 19:21.9 Andrew Director 10 Lynbrook  
4 19:42.2 Aidan Oneil 12 West Hemp  
5 20:04.8 Spencer Kriegstein 11 Friends Academy  
6 20:31.0 William Donovan 12 Lynbrook  
7 20:42.8 Douglas Burgess 11 West Hemp  
8 20:45.0 Dominic Miele 11 Lynbrook  
9 21:15.6 Conall Maloney 12 Lynbrook  
10 21:18.0 Dylan Stalter 10 Lynbrook  
11 21:19.6 Max Cortes 9 Lynbrook  
12 21:59.0 Barret Schenk 11 West Hemp  
13 21:59.2 Michael Sensale 12 Friends Academy  
14 22:05.1 Dylan Monaco 10 Lynbrook  
15 22:22.8 Quinn McLaughlin 10 Friends Academy  
16 22:41.6 Hunter Brenneis 10 Lynbrook  
17 22:44.3 Ethan Labelson 10 Friends Academy  
18 22:46.3 Joe Tudisco 10 West Hemp  
19 22:46.6 brandon leeb 12 West Hemp  
20 22:49.6 Quinn Dougherty 9 Friends Academy  
21 23:32.2 Eric Anderson 11 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10:38.2 Victor Padilla 9 Hicksville  
2 11:11.2 Allan Xue 9 Syosset  
3 11:37.7 Deniz Yuruk 10 Carle Place  
4 11:53.8 Sean Erfan 10 Syosset  
5 11:58.2 Ethan Hatz 9 Syosset  
6 11:59.2 Fred Miller 12 Oyster Bay  
7 12:12.0 Constantine Koutsoftas 10 Wheatley  
8 12:35.5 Brenden Resnick 12 Wheatley  
9 12:45.1 Matthew Gallo 10 Farmingdale  
10 12:46.2 Ryan Wu 9 Syosset  
11 12:59.0 Dante Marzini 12 Seaford  
12 13:01.2 Andrew Randazz0 9 Seaford  
13 13:04.3 Chris Bruno 10 Farmingdale  
14 13:18.9 Xander Wyman 9 Syosset  
15 13:20.8 Joshua Oliva 9 Hicksville  
16 13:24.2 Brandon Coons 9 Seaford  
17 13:35.3 Alex He 10 Syosset  
18 13:53.9 Bryan Kaber 9 Oyster Bay  
19 13:56.5 Brendan Fitzgerald 9 Island Trees  
20 14:19.8 David Rossetti 9 Syosset  
21 14:33.0 Kieran Byrne 12 Island Trees  
22 14:50.4 Issac Bohn 9 Syosset  
23 14:56.8 Patrick Leahy 8 Seaford  
24 16:05.7 Aidan Grohman 9 Locust Valley  
25 16:17.8 Brandon Velasquez 10 East Rockaway  
26 16:30.8 JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
27 16:31.5 Zach Tong 9 Syosset  
28 17:14.5 Aaron Ngoy 9 Syosset  
29 18:05.9 Jack Weissman 9 Syosset  
30 18:32.6 Nick DaSilva 9 Syosset