Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #2 - Conference 3 & 4

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Monday, September 21, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Varsity(Conference 3 - race 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:56.1 Andrew Kayel 10 Bethpage  
2 15:00.7 Alec Krueger 11 Hewlett  
3 15:02.1 Seamus O'Callaghan 8 Bethpage  
4 15:05.4 Zachary Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
5 15:14.6 Clayton Santiago 10 Bethpage  
6 15:33.1 Yanni Akhavan 10 Hewlett  
7 15:41.3 Ian Acriche 9 Hewlett  
8 16:02.2 Michael Stinnett 11 Division Avenue  
9 16:05.1 Ben Jacobs 10 Hewlett  
10 16:09.0 Michael Monteleone 11 Bethpage  
11 16:19.4 Aidan Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
12 16:35.0 Pat Carew 11 Division Avenue  
13 16:44.7 Justin Cano 11 Bethpage  
14 16:53.7 Ricky Stamm 12 Division Avenue  
15 17:03.1 Daniel Batista 11 Bethpage  
16 18:37.0 Christian Velasquez 10 Division Avenue  
17 20:10.6 Jake McAleer 11 Division Avenue  
18 20:35.3 Justin Oh 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Varsity(Conference 4 - race 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:25.1 Luke O'Brien 9 Clarke  
2 16:35.8 Samuel Rotberg 9 Friends Academy  
3 16:44.5 joe marturano 12 West Hemp  
4 16:59.6 Alex Merrill 11 Friends Academy  
5 17:09.0 Justin Kersh 11 Clarke  
6 17:25.2 Sam Mosavarpour 10 Clarke  
7 17:32.8 Sigmund Agbisit 11 Clarke  
8 17:42.6 Bryan Agbisit 11 Clarke  
9 18:05.2 William Richter 9 Friends Academy  
10 18:06.0 Jonathan Melkun 9 Clarke  
11 19:07.1 Alex Clinton 9 Friends Academy  
12 19:12.0 Logan Mark 11 Clarke  
13 19:26.8 Bradley Seltzer 10 Clarke  
14 20:15.0 David Villa 11 Clarke  
15 22:30.3 Robert Whelan 12 West Hemp  
 

Race: Conference 3 - race 1(varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:38.2 Justin Rivera 11 North Shore  
2 16:00.3 Jared Bazan 10 North Shore  
3 16:01.4 Emanuele Putrino 11 Wantagh  
4 16:04.1 Tyler Drucker 12 Hewlett  
5 16:04.9 Jonathan Cangelosi 11 Wantagh  
6 16:05.1 Levy Yossi 12 Hewlett  
7 16:11.3 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
8 16:11.8 Andrew Douglas 12 North Shore  
9 16:39.7 Andrew Gerard 9 North Shore  
10 16:45.5 Brandon Stein 11 South Side  
11 16:50.9 Nick Sola 10 North Shore  
12 16:59.0 Chris D'Antonio 10 Wantagh  
13 17:06.1 Schweitzer Jake 10 Hewlett  
14 17:06.7 Sulan Pathiranage 9 Hewlett  
15 17:11.5 Jonathan Goldhirsc 9 Hewlett  
16 17:13.3 Franky Valdebenito 9 South Side  
17 17:14.2 Daniel Levy 12 Hewlett  
18 17:17.0 Derrick Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
19 17:22.0 Jerin Abraham 12 New Hyde Park  
20 17:31.9 Ryan Martirano 11 South Side  
21 17:35.3 Joe Weiner 12 New Hyde Park  
22 17:36.2 Nolan Tiss 12 South Side  
23 17:36.6 Justin Schiavo 9 Roslyn  
24 17:36.9 Tim Smith 10 Bethpage  
25 17:37.2 Dakota Kessler 10 North Shore  
26 17:39.5 Bryan Apaza 11 New Hyde Park  
27 17:44.7 Morley Hawriluk 11 South Side  
28 17:46.1 Ben Gagliardo 9 Lynbrook  
29 17:46.4 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
30 17:48.3 Jack Christophel 12 Wantagh  
31 17:52.2 Kevin Kratzer 9 Wantagh  
32 17:55.7 Teddy Craig 9 Wantagh  
33 17:55.9 Ryan Denker 9 Lynbrook  
34 17:57.8 Daniel Rutcofsky 10 Roslyn  
35 18:00.1 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
36 18:00.3 Harrison Israel 12 Glen Cove  
37 18:01.0 Mike Schwartz 10 Lynbrook  
38 18:11.7 Steven King 11 Glen Cove  
39 18:14.7 Kyle Shutkind 12 South Side  
40 18:17.7 Joseph Macnair 10 South Side  
41 18:18.4 Mike Faranello 12 Lynbrook  
42 18:22.3 Taylor Diamond 9 Roslyn  
43 18:23.3 Aidan O'Rourke 9 South Side  
44 18:32.5 Justin Kreiselman 12 Lynbrook  
45 18:33.6 Ethan Baron 10 North Shore  
46 18:35.0 Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
47 18:36.6 Daniel Lazzaro 12 Plainedge  
48 18:37.8 Colin Schepis 9 Lynbrook  
49 18:38.9 Dan Ryan 9 South Side  
50 18:40.3 Davis Jonathan 11 Hewlett  
51 18:43.8 Thomas Klimaszewski 9 Glen Cove  
52 18:45.6 Kevin Finck 9 Plainedge  
53 18:52.8 Ali Khambati 12 Bethpage  
54 18:53.7 Kazuki Neo 9 Roslyn  
55 18:54.5 Christopher Liotta 10 Roslyn  
56 18:56.2 Rob Piccirillo 12 Wantagh  
57 18:57.8 Dan Sterns 10 South Side  
58 19:00.6 Kyle Quinn 9 Wantagh  
59 19:01.6 Antonio Bello 10 Bethpage  
60 19:02.5 Justin Seplowe 9 South Side  
61 19:03.1 William Drexel 10 North Shore  
62 19:09.3 Colin Kelly 9 Lynbrook  
63 19:10.4 Nicholas Killard 9 Wantagh  
64 19:11.1 Matt Ferrante 10 Lynbrook  
65 19:13.0 Zachary Miller 10 Roslyn  
66 19:17.2 Mike Bouhall 9 Lynbrook  
67 19:18.5 Jesse Gutstein 10 Lynbrook  
68 19:20.3 Sean Curtis 9 Wantagh  
69 19:21.2 Carter Cosgrove 11 South Side  
70 19:23.9 Kevin Hurtado 11 Bethpage  
71 19:28.6 Josh Kellner 11 South Side  
72 19:29.7 Vishruth Girish 12 New Hyde Park  
73 19:32.4 Justin Wozniak 10 Wantagh  
74 19:34.4 Brendan Schmidt 10 South Side  
75 19:34.6 Ryan VanAllen 11 Glen Cove  
76 19:35.0 Andrew Hughes 9 Wantagh  
77 19:38.3 Jason Shao 9 Lynbrook  
78 19:47.4 Nathaniel Eisenber 10 Hewlett  
79 19:47.7 Nicholas Timoshenko 9 Bethpage  
80 19:49.7 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
81 19:54.0 Colin Johnston 10 South Side  
82 19:54.7 Matt Mandolese 9 Bethpage  
83 19:55.0 Paulie Martino 10 Glen Cove  
84 19:56.1 Marc Levine 12 Lynbrook  
85 19:57.5 Nussbaum Max 12 Roslyn  
86 19:58.4 Marlon Duran 9 Lynbrook  
87 20:00.3 Jake Donofrio 10 South Side  
88 20:02.8 Nelson Mei 9 Lynbrook  
89 20:04.6 Richard Wiater 9 Lynbrook  
90 20:09.7 Kenny Hoefer 11 South Side  
91 20:10.8 Casey Long 10 South Side  
92 20:12.1 Jake Kreiselman 10 Lynbrook  
93 20:13.7 Jonah Rothafel 12 Lynbrook  
94 20:14.2 Brian Parban 10 Plainedge  
95 20:15.0 Matt Schroeder 11 Wantagh  
96 20:15.7 Evan Moeller 12 Wantagh  
97 20:17.3 Matt Soethout 9 Wantagh  
98 20:18.8 Jack Skoblow 9 Lynbrook  
99 20:19.2 Sebastian Ospina 10 Lynbrook  
100 20:20.4 Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
101 20:36.1 Domenic Carroccio 12 Wantagh  
102 20:38.8 Collin Paris 12 Plainedge  
103 20:39.0 Alex Mertz 10 Lynbrook  
104 20:41.7 Andrew Eget 12 Wantagh  
105 20:46.6 Brian Gomberg 10 Lynbrook  
106 20:48.3 Elmer Rodriguez 12 Glen Cove  
107 20:57.8 Will Shutkind 9 South Side  
108 21:02.8 Jack Dotzler 9 South Side  
109 21:07.1 Amory Solis 10 Hewlett  
110 21:13.9 Michael McKeown 10 Plainedge  
111 21:15.5 Chris Kerrane 10 New Hyde Park  
112 21:16.2 Matthew Notine 10 New Hyde Park  
113 21:41.8 Matthew Seplowe 9 South Side  
114 21:45.8 Tyler Brooker 9 Glen Cove  
115 21:53.8 Elliot Graber 9 Hewlett  
116 22:23.1 Owen O'Leary 10 South Side  
117 22:31.2 Justin Vines 10 Wantagh  
118 22:31.5 Melvin Lopez 11 Glen Cove  
119 22:37.4 Andrew Weisner 11 Hewlett  
120 22:40.4 George Atsidatidis 11 Hewlett  
121 23:08.0 George Albert 12 Wantagh  
122 23:08.2 Timmy Grief 12 Wantagh  
123 23:12.3 Doug Braun 12 Lynbrook  
124 23:40.5 Brandon Crofts 12 Lynbrook  
125 23:41.6 Brian Sweeny 10 Plainedge  
126 23:44.4 Jason Colato 12 Division Avenue  
127 24:07.3 James Reo 10 New Hyde Park  
128 24:15.3 Daniel Maor 9 Hewlett  
129 24:37.3 Christian Barbieri 9 New Hyde Park  
130 25:04.8 Joseph Costello 10 Lynbrook  
131 25:09.7 Chris Bernabe 9 Hewlett  
132 25:30.2 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
133 26:09.6 Matthew Girimonti 11 Plainedge  
134 27:35.0 JP Moran 11 Wantagh  
135 27:52.6 Pat Morley 10 North Shore  
136 28:20.2 Michael Martone 14 Roslyn  
 

Race: Conference 4 - Race 1 (Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:27.5 Eric Chao 10 Oyster Bay  
2 16:41.3 Bryan Coquia 11 VS North  
3 16:51.3 Nithin Seelan 10 VS North  
4 16:55.6 Trevor Danna 11 VS North  
5 17:02.2 Andrew Fred 10 Seaford  
6 17:06.5 Terrance Cameron 10 Oyster Bay  
7 17:13.7 Justin Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
8 17:14.5 Michael Catalanotti 9 Seaford  
9 17:15.1 Dylan Baker 8 Seaford  
10 17:46.9 Dean Giaconelli 10 VS North  
11 17:47.3 Christian Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
12 17:55.2 Dan Araneo 9 VS North  
13 18:13.2 Zachary Arenella 10 Oyster Bay  
14 18:16.3 Josh Fagin 12 CSH  
15 18:18.1 Tom Brincat 11 Seaford  
16 18:23.0 Andrew Davies 10 VS North  
17 18:24.0 Isaac Luckman 9 Oyster Bay  
18 18:25.4 Blake Kirchner 9 CSH  
19 18:27.1 Matthew Manza 9 VS North  
20 18:32.7 Michael Ott 9 VS North  
21 18:37.2 Ari Gerberg 9 CSH  
22 18:39.1 Ben Thomson 11 VS North  
23 18:41.4 Eric Zhou 12 CSH  
24 18:42.8 Christopher Brunne 11 VS South  
25 18:43.4 Stephen Rettagliata 9 VS North  
26 18:44.1 Maximo Ramos 10 VS South  
27 18:44.8 Robert Espinal 10 VS South  
28 18:50.8 Brian Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
29 18:58.6 Thomas Fare 10 CSH  
30 19:08.3 Johnny Iemmiti 10 Oyster Bay  
31 19:14.2 Andrew McGee 12 CSH  
32 19:27.1 Louis Schreib 9 Mineola  
33 19:33.0 Ian Citrin 10 Oyster Bay  
34 19:51.6 Jona Chorost 10 Wheatley  
35 20:07.3 Steven Keane 9 Seaford  
36 20:22.8 Lucas Ferrante 10 Locust Valley  
37 20:25.4 Michael Ramirez 9 Oyster Bay  
38 20:45.3 David Mascolo 10 Seaford  
39 20:48.0 Austin Idapse 10 Seaford  
40 21:12.2 Seancris Luyun 9 VS South  
41 21:18.1 Jonathan Cruz 9 VS South  
42 21:28.2 Brandon Chimento 11 VS North  
43 21:29.5 Daniel Acosta 10 VS North  
44 21:58.8 Alex Martin 12 Oyster Bay  
45 22:36.1 Elan Mizhiritsky 10 Wheatley  
46 23:42.6 Tom Messemer 10 Wheatley  
47 24:54.4 Thomas Vavassis 12 CSH  
48 24:56.2 Yusuf Meghji 9 Wheatley  
49 25:36.0 Dylan Dial 9 VS South  
50 25:53.5 Andre Goncalves 9 Mineola  
51 27:28.2 Steven Masiakos 9 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Finals(Conference 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:29.6 Nicholas Pugliano 12 Plainedge  
2 14:45.5 James Dooley 11 Plainedge  
3 14:52.7 Chris Collins 10 South Side  
4 14:56.5 Michael Luvin 10 South Side  
5 15:10.6 Sean Donnelly 12 South Side  
6 15:22.8 Andrew Gleave 11 Plainedge  
7 15:26.2 Jacob Grant 10 South Side  
8 15:34.7 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
9 15:37.4 Daniel Finning 9 South Side  
10 15:41.0 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
11 15:43.0 Liam Maliner 10 South Side  
12 15:43.6 Michael Rosen 9 Plainedge  
13 15:46.2 Joshua Curtis 11 South Side  
14 16:14.4 Colin Yates 11 Glen Cove  
15 16:21.3 Andrew Liu 12 Glen Cove  
16 16:23.8 Harrison Kravis 12 South Side  
17 16:31.6 John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
18 16:48.3 Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
19 16:51.8 Enrique Vazquez 11 Glen Cove  
20 16:53.8 Dominic Brasiello 18 Glen Cove  
21 17:08.1 Samuel Israel 11 Glen Cove  
22 17:11.4 Daniel Rengifo 10 Plainedge  
23 17:20.4 Daniel Baboolal 11 Glen Cove  
24 17:38.7 Brandon Platania 9 Plainedge  
25 17:53.7 John Dong 10 Glen Cove  
26 18:23.5 Andrew Banos 11 Glen Cove  
27 18:54.4 Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
28 18:59.9 James Fahy 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Finals(Conference 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:19.1 Robert Becker 11 CSH  
2 14:27.8 Matteo Itri 11 Mineola  
3 14:47.6 Joseph Cueter 12 Mineola  
4 14:48.2 Ryan DeMagistris 10 Mineola  
5 14:49.1 Ryan Burns 11 CSH  
6 14:56.2 Albert Kirchner 11 CSH  
7 15:01.5 Justin Relf 12 CSH  
8 15:05.1 Connor Lynn 11 CSH  
9 15:10.5 Jason Sinert 12 Mineola  
10 15:26.4 Anand Jay Subudhi 11 CSH  
11 15:28.3 Ezra Brody 11 CSH  
12 15:32.7 Tony Kasper 11 CSH  
13 15:50.3 Brandon Diaz 12 Island Trees  
14 15:51.8 DaSilva Filipe 12 Mineola  
15 15:57.3 Peter Campanella 10 Mineola  
16 16:02.1 John Dublynn 9 Mineola  
17 16:22.7 Michael Messina 11 Island Trees  
18 16:23.2 Michael Cappeller 11 Mineola  
19 16:46.7 Erik Lalezarian 12 CSH  
20 17:07.0 Zachary Bennardo 8 CSH  
21 17:10.6 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
22 17:24.1 Nicolas Escobar 11 Island Trees  
23 17:45.7 Jacob Kruel 9 Island Trees  
24 18:48.8 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
25 20:32.4 Chris Almeida 11 Mineola  
26 20:41.2 Thomas Zamroz 9 Island Trees  
27 22:06.0 Ryan Johnson 10 Island Trees  
 

Race: Varsity(Conference 3 - race 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:56.5 James McVeigh 11 Wantagh  
2 14:06.9 Todd Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
3 14:12.7 Max Moritz 12 Wantagh  
4 14:20.6 Rocco Piccirillo 11 Wantagh  
5 14:27.3 Brendan Kelly 12 Lynbrook  
6 14:30.2 Mike Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
7 14:30.5 Griffin Kearney 11 Lynbrook  
8 14:42.7 Vinny Amoroso 12 Lawrence  
9 14:47.8 Sean Barrett 9 Lynbrook  
10 14:48.2 Louis Rafter 12 Wantagh  
11 15:03.0 Keith Dusling 11 Roslyn  
12 15:03.5 Alex Singer 11 Roslyn  
13 15:04.0 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
14 15:06.8 Czik Aaron 12 Roslyn  
15 15:12.3 Chris Mountanos 12 Wantagh  
16 15:12.6 Scott Henderson 12 Wantagh  
17 15:12.9 Sean Ryder 11 Wantagh  
18 15:15.7 Preston Cucuzza 11 Roslyn  
19 15:19.3 Jack Waldman 9 Roslyn  
20 15:23.9 Liam Ryder 11 Wantagh  
21 15:33.7 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
22 15:35.5 Dylan Herlehy 9 Lynbrook  
23 15:37.6 Jack Long 11 Lynbrook  
24 15:53.3 Brian Tretter 11 Wantagh  
25 16:39.6 Jack Sullivan 11 Lynbrook  
26 16:45.6 Douglas Rauchenber 12 Roslyn  
27 17:36.6 Solomon Mompelas 9 Lawrence  
28 17:47.4 Nick Colliniates 12 Lawrence  
29 18:14.9 Victor Ezihie 12 Lawrence  
30 18:18.5 Nick Christian 11 Lynbrook  
31 18:20.7 Alex Smith 10 Lawrence  
32 18:26.0 Harrison Kim 9 Lawrence  
33 18:27.7 Joseph Callahan 9 Lynbrook  
34 18:33.3 Fernando Fajardo 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Varsity(Conference 3 - race 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:47.6 Dylan Welch 11 North Shore  
2 13:48.2 Julian DePaz 12 New Hyde Park  
3 13:56.3 Nick Lacomba 10 North Shore  
4 14:12.7 Ethan Lorring 10 North Shore  
5 14:13.7 Tommy Daily 12 New Hyde Park  
6 14:28.7 Matt Monahan 11 Floral Park  
7 14:42.1 Colin O Sullivan 10 North Shore  
8 14:42.3 Oscar Varela 10 North Shore  
9 14:44.0 Alec Boyer 11 North Shore  
10 14:46.3 Nick Marchelos 12 New Hyde Park  
11 14:46.5 Alex Lacomba 12 North Shore  
12 14:49.3 Jack Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
13 14:49.8 Amal Mukalel 12 New Hyde Park  
14 14:52.7 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
15 14:53.0 Luke Boyer 11 North Shore  
16 14:55.2 Reshawn Headen 12 Roosevelt  
17 15:17.4 John Stampfli 12 New Hyde Park  
18 15:28.3 James Vizza 9 North Shore  
19 15:45.5 Tyler Baron 12 New Hyde Park  
20 16:15.8 Ajay Benjamin 12 New Hyde Park  
21 16:36.7 Steven Cano 12 New Hyde Park  
22 16:52.3 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
23 17:59.0 Andrew Grant 12 Roosevelt  
24 18:10.9 James Craig 10 Floral Park  
25 20:01.1 Mark Goldberg 11 Floral Park  
26 20:57.0 Sharif Brown 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Varsity(Conference 4 - race 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.6 Brian Morales 12 VS South  
2 14:03.8 Zach Calabrese 11 Wheatley  
3 14:18.0 Nate Armstrong 11 Carle Place  
4 14:29.9 Devin Brancato 10 Wheatley  
5 15:09.2 JP Grace 9 Locust Valley  
6 15:26.0 Andrew Cantatore 12 Locust Valley  
7 15:28.6 Brandon Dial 12 VS South  
8 15:42.3 Joshua Starling 10 VS South  
9 15:45.8 Vakas Akhtar 12 Wheatley  
10 15:57.4 Michael Koszalka 12 Wheatley  
11 15:59.8 Liam Coffey 10 Wheatley  
12 16:30.8 Dioncris Luyun 12 VS South  
13 16:35.0 Marc Boucicault 8 VS South  
14 16:47.6 Nick Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
15 16:56.8 Ashton Dacon 12 VS South  
16 17:02.9 Matt Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
17 17:04.4 Charles Compono 12 Locust Valley  
18 17:24.9 Brook Assefa 10 VS South  
19 17:26.1 Michael Contrastan 11 Wheatley  
20 17:29.4 Matt Guerra 9 Locust Valley  
21 17:37.2 Sean Murphy 12 Carle Place  
22 17:43.6 Chris Shermetta 11 Carle Place  
23 17:46.7 Milan Samlall 12 Carle Place  
24 17:47.0 Patrick Vaughan 12 Locust Valley  
25 17:54.1 Micheal Crisci 11 Locust Valley  
26 18:07.7 Justin Sampson 12 VS South  
27 18:08.1 Wesley Tsai 11 VS South  
28 18:15.9 William Costello 10 Wheatley  
29 18:26.6 Dominic Giacinto 10 Wheatley  
30 18:41.9 Idrees Khwaja 9 Locust Valley  
31 19:10.1 Alex Fuller 9 Wheatley  
32 20:16.6 Matthew Maiale 12 Carle Place  
33 24:33.2 Thomas Sheremetta 12 Carle Place  
 

Race: Varsity(Conference 4 - race 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:24.1 Alex Tosi 12 Oyster Bay  
2 13:36.6 Jake Catalano 12 VS North  
3 13:42.0 Nick Cason 11 VS North  
4 13:51.2 Michael Bottarini 12 Seaford  
5 14:02.6 Jason Cassella 12 Oyster Bay  
6 14:17.7 Ben Varnas 12 Seaford  
7 14:29.6 Steven Sweet 12 Oyster Bay  
8 14:50.5 Aidan Doxey 11 Oyster Bay  
9 15:00.2 Jack Casey 11 Oyster Bay  
10 15:00.8 Jon Martinez 12 VS North  
11 15:06.8 Patrick DeFrancisc 11 Seaford  
12 15:07.2 Shane Johnson 10 VS North  
13 15:08.8 John Krzyminski 9 Seaford  
14 15:14.9 Christian Cruz 11 VS North  
15 15:18.7 Devon Marmorale 10 Oyster Bay  
16 15:32.0 Anthony Cuchel 10 Seaford  
17 15:45.0 Joseph D'Elia 12 VS North  
18 15:55.0 Timothy Saulpaugh 9 Seaford  
19 15:56.7 Joe Mangione 12 VS North  
20 16:00.5 Kenneth McGee 10 Oyster Bay  
21 16:04.0 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
22 16:04.7 Hassan Raja 10 VS North  
23 16:05.2 Joaquin Contreras 12 Oyster Bay  
24 16:20.5 Sam Aquilino 12 Oyster Bay  
25 16:21.0 Joe Panella 12 Oyster Bay  
26 16:25.7 Thomas Elbert 12 VS North  
27 17:34.3 Frank Porcelli 12 Seaford  
28 17:44.4 David Berry 10 East Rockaway  
29 18:30.6 Daniel O'Moore 10 East Rockaway  
30 20:26.2 Adam Fulgencio 10 East Rockaway  
31 23:45.0 Jake Griffin 11 East Rockaway