Season |
Class |
100 M
|
400 M
|
400 IH
|
800 M
|
1500 M
|
Steeple 2000
|
Spring Track 2018 |
JR |
-
|
01:05.20
h
|
-
|
02:25.71
|
-
|
-
|
Spring Track 2017 |
SO |
-
|
01:07.80
h
|
01:17.20
h
|
02:26.60
h
|
-
|
-
|
Spring Track 2016 |
FR |
14.39
|
01:05.40
h
|
-
|
02:24.69
|
05:26.79
|
08:54.05
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
55 M
|
600 M
|
1000 M
|
1500 M
|
Mile
|
Long Jump
|
Winter Track 17/18 |
JR |
08.30
|
01:45.65
|
03:26.59
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Winter Track 16/17 |
SO |
-
|
01:43.32
|
03:18.09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Winter Track 15/16 |
FR |
-
|
01:55.81
|
03:18.09
|
05:31.79
|
06:04.9
|
13 Ft 9.50 In
|
Winter Track 14/15 |
|
-
|
-
|
03:30.00
|
05:47.80
|
-
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2018 Results |
800 M |
02:25.71
|
5 |
Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS |
05/23/18 |
800 M |
02:31.47
|
2 |
Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North |
05/15/18 |
800 M |
02:31.47
|
2 |
Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North |
05/15/18 |
400 M |
01:05.20
|
1 |
Glen Cove Big Red Invit, Glen Cove HS |
05/03/18 |
800 M |
02:36.70
|
2 |
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
05/01/18 |
800 M |
02:37.20
|
2 |
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Carey HS |
04/24/18 |
800 M |
02:33.60
|
1 |
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
04/12/18 |
800 M |
02:40.00
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
03/27/18 |
2017 Results |
800 M |
02:29.05
|
9 |
Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS |
05/23/17 |
800 M |
02:27.80
|
2 |
Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS |
05/16/17 |
800 M |
02:30.60
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
05/01/17 |
400 IH |
01:20.60
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS |
04/17/17 |
800 M |
02:26.60
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS |
04/17/17 |
400 IH |
01:18.60
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, JFK-Bellmore HS |
04/03/17 |
400 M |
01:07.80
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, JFK-Bellmore HS |
04/03/17 |
400 IH |
01:17.20
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Long Beach HS |
03/27/17 |
800 M |
02:35.00
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Long Beach HS |
03/27/17 |
2016 Results |
800 M |
02:25.31
|
5 |
Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS |
06/02/16 |
800 M |
02:24.69
PR
|
|
Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS |
05/26/16 |
100 M |
14.39
PR
|
|
The Hewlett Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS |
05/21/16 |
100 M |
14.39
|
12 |
The Hewlett Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS |
05/21/16 |
800 M |
02:28.40
|
|
Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North |
05/18/16 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:54.05
PR
|
|
North Shore Invitational, North Shore HS |
05/14/16 |
400 M |
01:05.40
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS |
05/03/16 |
1500 M |
05:26.79
PR
|
5 |
Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS |
04/30/16 |
800 M |
02:32.70
|
|
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/19/16 |
1500 M |
05:39.70
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, MacArthur HS |
04/05/16 |
800 M |
02:32.30
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
03/29/16 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
No data available!
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
17/18 Results |
600 M |
01:46.81
|
10 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/06/18 |
55 M |
08.30
PR
|
19 |
Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/18 |
600 M |
01:45.65
|
1 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/18/18 |
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:55.24
|
|
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/13/18 |
1000 M |
03:26.59
|
|
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/13/18 |
1000 M |
03:26.59
|
52 |
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/13/18 |
16/17 Results |
600 M |
01:47.84
|
11 |
State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
02/15/17 |
600 M |
01:44.87
|
9 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/08/17 |
600 M |
01:45.36
|
2 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/17 |
1000 M |
03:23.16
|
66 |
Molloy Stanner, Armory |
01/14/17 |
600 M |
01:49.35
|
8 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
01/05/17 |
600 M |
01:43.32
PR
|
12 |
North Shore HS Invitational, Armory |
12/26/16 |
1000 M |
03:32.54
|
15 |
Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/20/16 |
600 M |
01:49.23
|
8 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/15/16 |
1000 M |
03:18.09
PR
|
1 |
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
11/30/16 |
15/16 Results |
1000 M |
03:23.66
|
8 |
State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
02/09/16 |
1000 M |
03:21.38
|
11 |
Class "A" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/02/16 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 1.25 In
|
10 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/16 |
1000 M |
03:25.67
|
8 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/16 |
1000 M |
03:21.51
|
33 |
Molloy Stanner Games, Armory |
01/16/16 |
600 M |
01:55.81
|
21 |
Conferences 3, 5, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/16 |
1000 M |
03:18.09
|
20 |
North Shore Track & Field Invitational, Armory |
12/26/15 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 9.50 In
|
28 |
North Shore Track & Field Invitational, Armory |
12/26/15 |
Mile |
06:04.9
PR
|
105 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Staten Island, NY |
12/19/15 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 8.75 In
|
56 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Staten Island, NY |
12/19/15 |
1500 M |
05:31.79
PR
|
13 |
Conferences 3, 6, St. Anthony's HS |
12/10/15 |
Long Jump |
13 Ft 9.50 In
PR
|
17 |
Conferences 1, 3, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/15 |
1000 M |
03:34.88
|
15 |
Conferences 1, 3, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/15 |
14/15 Results |
1000 M |
03:30.00
|
6 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/15 |
1500 M |
05:47.80
|
16 |
Conferences 3, 6, St. Anthony's HS |
12/11/14 |
1000 M |
03:35.00
|
6 |
Conferences 1, 3, St. Anthony's HS |
12/04/14 |
|